v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
X Prueba LACV 2011 (Valencia-O)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Carlos Garcia Sarabia Amarillo   25:40 (1) 25:40
2.Diego Aguirre Amarillo   38:12 (2) 38:12 +12:32
3.Isaac Hernandez Vert Amarillo   40:09 (3) 40:09 +14:29
4.Laia Zaragozá Pepiol Amarillo   40:39 (4) 40:39 +14:59
5.Eduard Serra Reyes Amarillo   41:05 (5) 41:05 +15:25
6.Makar Borisov Amarillo   42:06 (6) 42:06 +16:26
7.Carles Galán Saez Amarillo   46:52 (7) 46:52 +21:12
8.Karol Aguirre Amarillo   48:20 (8) 48:20 +22:40
9.Mercedes Marcilla Martinez Amarillo   57:57 (9) 57:57 +32:17
Adrian Garcia Sarabia Amarillo   dns disq
Catalina García Villanueva Amarillo   dns disq
Esteban Borisov Amarillo   dns disq
Natalia Sanchez Sarabia Amarillo   dns disq
Joan Escudero Parraga Amarillo   dns disq
Arancha Sanchez Sarabia Amarillo   dns disq

D-12
1.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-12   20:00 (1) 20:00
2.Raquel Berenguer sanchis D-12   25:53 (2) 25:53 +05:53
3.Alba Serra Reyes D-12   26:14 (3) 26:14 +06:14
4.Aina Blasco Forner D-12   40:58 (4) 40:58 +20:58
5.Laura Catalan Ortuño D-12   43:41 (5) 43:41 +23:41
6.Ainhoa Garcia Vendrell D-12   46:19 (6) 46:19 +26:19
7.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-12   57:32 (7) 57:32 +37:32

D-14
1.María Soriano Ramal D-14   34:46 (1) 34:46

D-35
1.Nuria Caus D-35   48:03 (1) 48:03
2.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo D-35   50:25 (2) 50:25 +02:22
3.Asta Terkelsen D-35   55:06 (3) 55:06 +07:03
4.Belen Carbonell Martin D-35   66:49 (4) 66:49 +18:46
5.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35   70:54 (5) 70:54 +22:51
6.Idoia Isabel Alvarez Larrea D-35   96:06 (6) 96:06 +48:03
Antonia Sanchez Martinez D-35   mp disq
Ana Isabel Moraga Giménez D-35   dnf disq

D-45
1.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45   63:08 (1) 63:08
2.Paqui Camus Esteve D-45   74:06 (2) 74:06 +10:58
3.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz D-45   81:17 (3) 81:17 +18:09
Montse Puigsech Garcia D-45   mp disq

D-Elite
1.Alicia Gil Sanchez D-Elite   46:05 (1) 46:05
2.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan D-Elite   51:44 (2) 51:44 +05:39
3.Eva Gil Sanchez D-Elite   67:54 (3) 67:54 +21:49
4.Mª Carmen Garcia Domene D-Elite   88:24 (4) 88:24 +42:19
5.Ildikó Simon D-Elite   143:05 (5) 143:05 +97:00
Julia Borisova D-Elite   mp disq

D-Junior
1.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-Junior   37:45 (1) 37:45
2.Ana Camarasa Perez D-Junior   45:48 (2) 45:48 +08:03
3.Pilar Bañon Hernández D-Junior   47:33 (3) 47:33 +09:48
4.Ana Garcia Domene D-Junior   75:34 (4) 75:34 +37:49

D-Senior A
1.Sara Asensi Bodi D-Senior A   59:24 (1) 59:24
2.Sara Guerín Bonet D-Senior A   65:38 (2) 65:38 +06:14
3.Sandra Guaita Sarrion D-Senior A   68:11 (3) 68:11 +08:47
4.Carolina Flores Cervera D-Senior A   92:53 (4) 92:53 +33:29
5.Sara Sevillano Fernández-Freire D-Senior A   96:35 (5) 96:35 +37:11
6.Mº Magdalena Roig Oliver D-Senior A   106:25 (6) 106:25 +47:01
7.Sandra Cuesta Tolosa D-Senior A   107:26 (7) 107:26 +48:02
8.Cristina Vidal Soler D-Senior A   136:17 (8) 136:17 +76:53
Laura Garcia Perdomo D-Senior A   mp disq

D-Senior B
1.Mª Virtu Garcia Domene D-Senior B   41:52 (1) 41:52
2.Débora Torres Escuriola D-Senior B   41:57 (2) 41:57 +00:05
3.Carolina Carratalá Sánchez D-Senior B   44:03 (3) 44:03 +02:11
4.Yolanda Seva Sevilla D-Senior B   44:54 (4) 44:54 +03:02
5.Victoria Guillen Vidal D-Senior B   45:30 (5) 45:30 +03:38
6.Angeles Ubeda Lopez D-Senior B   88:28 (6) 88:28 +46:36

H-12
1.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-12   16:19 (1) 16:19
2.Oscar Cano Milvaques H-12   22:29 (2) 22:29 +06:10
3.Alejandro Sanchez Micó H-12   22:30 (3) 22:30 +06:11
4.Rodrigo Monedero Orts H-12   44:11 (4) 44:11 +27:52
5.Mariano Gomis Perez H-12   44:24 (5) 44:24 +28:05
6.Ismael Ruiz Catalan H-12   46:11 (6) 46:11 +29:52
7.Leo Román Vilaplana H-12   50:58 (7) 50:58 +34:39
8.Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-12   54:41 (8) 54:41 +38:22

H-14
1.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-14   31:19 (1) 31:19
2.Luis Milvaques Casado H-14   37:40 (2) 37:40 +06:21
3.Joan López Andreu H-14   53:01 (3) 53:01 +21:42
4.Jorge Sanchez Micó H-14   58:49 (4) 58:49 +27:30
Raul Ferrandiz Micó H-14   dns disq
Javier Tomas Mira H-14   dns disq

H-35
1.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35   52:22 (1) 52:22
2.Moises Romo Carbonell H-35   53:43 (2) 53:43 +01:21
3.Pedro Del Cerro Cascales H-35   55:17 (3) 55:17 +02:55
4.José Alberto García Calado H-35   55:25 (4) 55:25 +03:03
5.Santiago Gallego Amores H-35   57:25 (5) 57:25 +05:03
6.David Roman Molto H-35   57:58 (6) 57:58 +05:36
7.Ventura Galera Ucles H-35   62:51 (7) 62:51 +10:29
8.Jesus Gil Poveda H-35   71:11 (8) 71:11 +18:49
9.Eloy Jesús Viudez de Haro H-35   73:55 (9) 73:55 +21:33
10.Jose Antonio Vega Mancera H-35   74:39 (10) 74:39 +22:17
11.Mario Romero Vivó H-35   84:19 (11) 84:19 +31:57
12.Dionisio Bernal Hernandez H-35   88:39 (12) 88:39 +36:17
German Gimenez Ros H-35   dns disq
Juan Domene Marin H-35   mp disq

H-45
1.Vladimir Shangin H-45   36:06 (1) 36:06
2.Karl Kristian Terkelsen H-45   39:43 (2) 39:43 +03:37
3.José Antonio Milvaques Antoli H-45   49:13 (3) 49:13 +13:07
4.Esteban Soriano Gilabert H-45   49:28 (4) 49:28 +13:22
5.Pedro Sánchez Martínez H-45   55:40 (5) 55:40 +19:34
6.Arturo Rodriguez Serrano H-45   56:12 (6) 56:12 +20:06
7.Manuel Francisco Campello Oliver H-45   63:37 (7) 63:37 +27:31
8.José Bañon Azorín H-45   64:48 (8) 64:48 +28:42
9.Antonio Peris Giner H-45   76:27 (9) 76:27 +40:21
10.Jose Ramal Gea H-45   90:04 (10) 90:04 +53:58
Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45   mp disq

H-55
1.Manuel Monleón Guillem H-55   45:22 (1) 45:22
2.Jaime García-Trejo Oltra H-55   58:45 (2) 58:45 +13:23
Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55   dns disq

H-Elite
1.Manuel Jurado Alonso H-Elite   51:03 (1) 51:03
2.Antonio Martinez Perez H-Elite   51:41 (2) 51:41 +00:38
3.Oscar Vila Sempere H-Elite   54:14 (3) 54:14 +03:11
4.Emili Sellés i Seguí H-Elite   55:58 (4) 55:58 +04:55
5.Ivan Ramal Barea H-Elite   65:22 (5) 65:22 +14:19
6.Vladimir Schmid H-Elite   72:14 (6) 72:14 +21:11
7.Sergio Merida Sanchis H-Elite   73:58 (7) 73:58 +22:55
8.Hector Nebot Molmeneu H-Elite   74:05 (8) 74:05 +23:02
9.Samuel Catalan García H-Elite   76:05 (9) 76:05 +25:02
10.Maxim Borisov H-Elite   77:19 (10) 77:19 +26:16
11.Jose J. Cavero Montaner H-Elite   77:54 (11) 77:54 +26:51
12.Jorge Martínez Úbeda H-Elite   78:39 (12) 78:39 +27:36
13.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza H-Elite   81:12 (13) 81:12 +30:09
14.Alejandro Palacio González H-Elite   88:39 (14) 88:39 +37:36
15.David Cavero Montaner H-Elite   93:56 (15) 93:56 +42:53
16.Enrique Freire Martinez H-Elite   98:28 (16) 98:28 +47:25
Hector Esteve Ibañez H-Elite   dns disq
Jaime Flandez Moncholi H-Elite   mp disq

H-Junior
1.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-Junior   42:44 (1) 42:44
2.Borja Vila Sempere H-Junior   43:38 (2) 43:38 +00:54
3.Alejandro Catalan García H-Junior   47:37 (3) 47:37 +04:53
4.Ismael Ramal Barea H-Junior   55:31 (4) 55:31 +12:47
5.Cristian Cutillas Muñoz H-Junior   57:23 (5) 57:23 +14:39
6.Andres Frances Parra H-Junior   61:33 (6) 61:33 +18:49
7.Abel Cano Milvaques H-Junior   86:11 (7) 86:11 +43:27

H-Senior A
1.Fernando Ayelo Sanchez H-Senior A   55:10 (1) 55:10
2.Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-Senior A   57:40 (2) 57:40 +02:30
3.José Fco. Bañon Hernández H-Senior A   60:58 (3) 60:58 +05:48
4.David Sanjuan H-Senior A   63:55 (4) 63:55 +08:45
5.Agustín Falco Cabos H-Senior A   64:30 (5) 64:30 +09:20
6.Daniel Vidal Soler H-Senior A   70:18 (6) 70:18 +15:08
7.Ruben Saiz Poves H-Senior A   86:15 (7) 86:15 +31:05
8.Julian Fernández Poveda H-Senior A   86:19 (8) 86:19 +31:09
9.Alejandro Felipe Blasco H-Senior A   91:14 (9) 91:14 +36:04
Luis Ignacio Garcia Mora H-Senior A   mp disq
Alejandro Martinez Flor H-Senior A   dns disq
Sergio Pastor Espí H-Senior A   dns disq

H-Senior B
1.Victor Carpetano Ellul H-Senior B   39:06 (1) 39:06
2.Víctor Manuel Monleón García H-Senior B   40:26 (2) 40:26 +01:20
3.David Delgado Lereu H-Senior B   41:45 (3) 41:45 +02:39
4.Luis Ignacio Ibañez Hernandez H-Senior B   42:48 (4) 42:48 +03:42
5.Juan Luis Gamez Martinez H-Senior B   44:48 (5) 44:48 +05:42
6.Jose Manuel López Zamorano H-Senior B   45:28 (6) 45:28 +06:22
7.Jose Manuel Gómez Moreno H-Senior B   46:05 (7) 46:05 +06:59
8.Marcos Cidade Domínguez H-Senior B   50:54 (8) 50:54 +11:48
9.Victor Manuel Pérez Lozano H-Senior B   53:33 (9) 53:33 +14:27
10.Fernando Ayelo Hernandez H-Senior B   61:01 (10) 61:01 +21:55
11.Jose Javier Garcia Cerda H-Senior B   82:23 (11) 82:23 +43:17
Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H-Senior B   dns disq
Fernando Mugarra Llopis H-Senior B   dns disq
Lucas Gamez Matinez H-Senior B   dns disq

Naranja
1.Salvador Benavent Martinez Naranja   26:42 (1) 26:42
2.Maria Aza Marin Naranja   32:21 (2) 32:21 +05:39
3.José Vidal Cabrera Martinez Naranja   33:31 (3) 33:31 +06:49
4.Javier Cobacho Domingo Naranja   36:19 (4) 36:19 +09:37
5.Carlos Garcia Hernandez Naranja   42:02 (5) 42:02 +15:20
6.Luis Enrique Boutureira Ferro Naranja   44:32 (6) 44:32 +17:50
7.Celia Gutiérrez Vallés Naranja   45:27 (7) 45:27 +18:45
8.Mari Carmen Cobacho Domingo Naranja   46:57 (8) 46:57 +20:15
9.Juan Carlos Vilar Sanchez Naranja   47:23 (9) 47:23 +20:41
10.Susana Gallardo Chapa Naranja   48:14 (10) 48:14 +21:32
11.Daniel Mandingorra Leal Naranja   49:28 (11) 49:28 +22:46
12.Victoria Soler Puertes Naranja   56:09 (12) 56:09 +29:27
13.Patricia Gutiérrez Vallés Naranja   57:53 (13) 57:53 +31:11
14.Ana Vanesa García Ángel Naranja   58:45 (14) 58:45 +32:03
15.Maite Carrasco Fernandez Naranja   62:09 (15) 62:09 +35:27
16.Jonás Martínez i García Naranja   62:58 (16) 62:58 +36:16
17.Mercedes Garcia Mislata Naranja   63:36 (17) 63:36 +36:54
18.Coretta Vert Dalm Naranja   65:38 (18) 65:38 +38:56
19.Cristina Vendrell Fuentes Naranja   67:12 (19) 67:12 +40:30
20.Mª Carmen Bodi Vaño Naranja   74:14 (20) 74:14 +47:32
21.Carol Fernández Pérez Naranja   80:15 (21) 80:15 +53:33
22.Lucia Saez Riol Naranja   80:42 (22) 80:42 +54:00
23.Clara Moreno Descals Naranja   80:43 (23) 80:43 +54:01
24.Eva Carratalá Villar Naranja   81:07 (24) 81:07 +54:25
25.Joelle Ortega Cuevas Naranja   81:11 (25) 81:11 +54:29
26.Denisa Larisa Manoila Naranja   89:08 (26) 89:08 +62:26
27.Vicente Jorda Naranja   91:30 (27) 91:30 +64:48
28.José Francisco Luengo Ruiz Naranja   119:04 (28) 119:04 +92:22
Luis Miguel Gimenez Domenech Naranja   mp disq
Gema Lopez Cañada Naranja   dns disq
Celia Alanzor Muñoz Naranja   mp disq
Carlos Ibañez Aliaga Naranja   dns disq
Macrino Perez Alvarez Naranja   mp disq
Sandra Alba Manzana Naranja   dnf disq
Aurore Labbe Naranja   mp disq

Rojo
1.Salvador Lopez Palomares Rojo   28:48 (1) 28:48
2.Xavi Aguillo Palomar Rojo   35:12 (2) 35:12 +06:24
3.Miguel Angel Sellés Cantó Rojo   40:47 (3) 40:47 +11:59
4.Mateu Nadal López Rojo   45:45 (4) 45:45 +16:57
5.Jose Manuel Codina Torres Rojo   48:19 (5) 48:19 +19:31
6.Antonio Jesus Carbonell Martin Rojo   50:06 (6) 50:06 +21:18
7.Dori Alfaro Garcia Rojo   55:18 (7) 55:18 +26:30
8.César Márquez Pretel Rojo   62:06 (8) 62:06 +33:18
9.Nacho Mandingorra Leal Rojo   63:37 (9) 63:37 +34:49
10.Yolanda Zaragozá Carreres Rojo   65:42 (10) 65:42 +36:54
11.David Balaguer Kohn Rojo   66:20 (11) 66:20 +37:32
12.Marta Carrasco Lozano Rojo   71:26 (12) 71:26 +42:38
13.Antonio Cidade Domínguez Rojo   74:53 (13) 74:53 +46:05
14.Cristina Saez Perez Rojo   76:05 (14) 76:05 +47:17
15.Gomez Pilar Rojo   76:42 (15) 76:42 +47:54
16.Francisco Asensi Jerez Rojo   87:11 (16) 87:11 +58:23
17.Maria Jose Molins Martin Rojo   103:57 (17) 103:57 +75:09
18.Ruth Martinez Guirao Rojo   114:27 (18) 114:27 +85:39
19.Rebeca Lejarriaga Salcedo Rojo   116:07 (19) 116:07 +87:19
20.Maria Teresa Haro Jodar Rojo   118:06 (20) 118:06 +89:18
21.Carmen Perucho Martí Rojo   119:22 (21) 119:22 +90:34
22.Javier Alba Redondo Rojo   119:24 (22) 119:24 +90:36
23.María Sánchez Villalta Rojo   127:06 (23) 127:06 +98:18
24.Amparo Muñoz de Paul Rojo   127:18 (24) 127:18 +98:30
25.Inmaculada Montesinos Noguera Rojo   156:33 (25) 156:33 +127:45
Antonio Amor Peñalver Rojo   dns disq
Antonio Jesús Carbonell Martín Rojo   dns disq

X12
1.Emili Gomis Perez X12   30:26 (1) 30:26
2.Pau Margaix Guillem X12   33:26 (2) 33:26 +03:00
3.Nuria Margaix Guillem X12   43:11 (3) 43:11 +12:45
4.Alicia Claramunt Moraga X12   49:42 (4) 49:42 +19:16
German Galera Sola X12   dns disq