v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Jesenná cena Sporka 2019->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M-10
1.Andrej Havlík M-10 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  24:47 (1) 24:47
2.Ján Varga M-10 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  29:52 (2) 29:52 +05:05
3.Peter Kotuliak M-10 TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  31:37 (3) 31:37 +06:50
Jakub Berky M-10 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq
Pavol Rybar M-10 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  dns disq
Alex Luis Šutka M-10 Športový klub SandbergSVK  mp disq

M-12
1.Dávid Cisár M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  15:58 (1) 15:58
2.Michal Dolný M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  19:42 (2) 19:42 +03:44
3.Daniel Ondovčík M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  22:01 (3) 22:01 +06:03
4.Jakub Brňák M-12 Športový klub SandbergSVK  23:23 (4) 23:23 +07:25
5.Patrik Prutkay M-12 Športový klub SandbergSVK  24:54 (5) 24:54 +08:56
6.Gregor Ondra M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  25:04 (6) 25:04 +09:06
7.Ján Dokupil M-12 Športový klub SandbergSVK  25:28 (7) 25:28 +09:30
8.Filip Kníž M-12 TRIAXSVK  36:56 (8) 36:56 +20:58
9.Matúš Mikloš M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  37:37 (9) 37:37 +21:39
10.Matúš Vaňo M-12 Športový klub SandbergSVK  39:54 (10) 39:54 +23:56
11.Ondrej Jendek M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  68:33 (11) 68:33 +52:35
Jakub Lanátor M-12 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  dns disq
Damián Dojčar M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dns disq
Eli Valach M-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dns disq

M-14
1.Daniel Šmelík M-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  38:44 (1) 38:44
2.Lukáš Kapusta M-14 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  54:31 (2) 54:31 +15:47
3.Samuel Hostačný M-14 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  56:42 (3) 56:42 +17:58
4.Michal Zedníček M-14 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  60:52 (4) 60:52 +22:08
5.Ján Koman M-14 TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  61:23 (5) 61:23 +22:39
Ondrej Kováč M-14 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  dns disq
Adam Novosad M-14 TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  mp disq

M-16
1.Oliver Lago M-16 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  44:54 (1) 44:54
2.Nicholas Ditri M-16 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:06 (2) 48:06 +03:12
3.Jakub Hummel M-16 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:37 (3) 48:37 +03:43
4.Vladimír Molnár M-16 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  55:33 (4) 55:33 +10:39
5.Marek Dolný M-16 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:41 (5) 58:41 +13:47
6.Michal Urban M-16 Športový klub SandbergSVK  66:31 (6) 66:31 +21:37
7.Filip Prutkay M-16 Športový klub SandbergSVK  75:36 (7) 75:36 +30:42

M-18
1.Matej Urban M-18 Športový klub SandbergSVK  65:33 (1) 65:33

M19-
1.Pavol Bukovac M19- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  56:01 (1) 56:01
2.Petr Přikryl M19- SK Žabovřsky BrnoCZE  62:14 (2) 62:14 +06:13
3.Peter Mižúr M19- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  65:34 (3) 65:34 +09:33
4.Georg Wittberger M19- FSPV Erste BankAUT  68:49 (4) 68:49 +12:48
5.Matej Müller M19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  70:02 (5) 70:02 +14:01
6.Radoslav Jonáš M19- Športový klub SandbergSVK  72:48 (6) 72:48 +16:47
7.Miroslav Papuga M19- Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  75:19 (7) 75:19 +19:18
8.Tomáš Syrový M19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  85:59 (8) 85:59 +29:58
9.Filip Jančík M19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  86:16 (9) 86:16 +30:15
10.Adam Havlík M19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  86:19 (10) 86:19 +30:18
11.Marián Mikluš M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  86:40 (11) 86:40 +30:39
12.Peter Karch M19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  87:14 (12) 87:14 +31:13
13.Pavol Kebis M19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  95:23 (13) 95:23 +39:22
14.Marek Urban M19- Športový klub SandbergSVK  97:09 (14) 97:09 +41:08
15.Philip Stubna M19- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  151:15 (15) 151:15 +95:14
Michal Piovarči M19- Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  dns disq
Juha Suntila M19- Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  mp disq

M40-
1.Marian Spišiak M40- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  57:53 (1) 57:53
2.Guenther Kroupa M40- Naturfreunde WienAUT  59:58 (2) 59:58 +02:05
3.Martin Bednárik M40- ŠK Cart print NitraSVK  60:44 (3) 60:44 +02:51
4.František Papuga M40- Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  64:31 (4) 64:31 +06:38
5.Tibor Lanátor M40- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  66:30 (5) 66:30 +08:37
6.Peter Kníž M40- TRIAXSVK  66:58 (6) 66:58 +09:05
7.Martin Borský M40- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  68:45 (7) 68:45 +10:52
8.Peter Vorlíček M40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  69:15 (8) 69:15 +11:22
9.Milan Kováč M40- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  69:43 (9) 69:43 +11:50
10.Kari Salonen M40- Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  70:36 (10) 70:36 +12:43
11.Štefan Brňák M40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  77:04 (11) 77:04 +19:11
12.Erno Puupponen M40- Espoon SuuntaFIN  78:44 (12) 78:44 +20:51
13.Rastislav Dokupil M40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  78:55 (13) 78:55 +21:02
14.Denis Kizhaev M40- Orienta-VictoriaRUS  80:06 (14) 80:06 +22:13
15.Ivan Kotuliak M40- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  82:05 (15) 82:05 +24:12
16.Tomáš Jančík M40- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  84:38 (16) 84:38 +26:45
17.Petr Novotný M40- Dukla BlanskoCZE  85:14 (17) 85:14 +27:21
18.Miroslav Stupavský M40- Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  86:31 (18) 86:31 +28:38
19.Rastislav Mikluš M40- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  88:35 (19) 88:35 +30:42
20.Medard Féder M40- Klub OB AŠK PezinokSVK  89:49 (20) 89:49 +31:56
21.Richard Balogh M40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  91:31 (21) 91:31 +33:38
22.Marek Vaňo M40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  92:43 (22) 92:43 +34:50
23.Marek Koman M40- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  93:16 (23) 93:16 +35:23

M55-
1.Jozef Fedor M55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:09 (1) 47:09
2.Jaroslav Piják M55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:13 (2) 48:13 +01:04
3.Milan Beleš M55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  52:43 (3) 52:43 +05:34
4.Ján Mižúr M55- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  54:14 (4) 54:14 +07:05
5.Miroslav Palička M55- KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  56:33 (5) 56:33 +09:24
6.Jozef Fekiač M55- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  67:09 (6) 67:09 +20:00
7.Jozef Jánoška M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  67:56 (7) 67:56 +20:47
8.Ivan Oravec M55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  80:54 (8) 80:54 +33:45
9.Miloš Paulo M55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  82:22 (9) 82:22 +35:13
10.Dušan Formanko M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  85:47 (10) 85:47 +38:38
11.Dušan Rybár M55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  87:48 (11) 87:48 +40:39
12.Pavol Poláček M55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  91:22 (12) 91:22 +44:13
13.Ján Nebeský M55- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  130:04 (13) 130:04 +82:55
14.Juraj Jurčík M55- Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  178:26 (14) 178:26 +131:17
Anton Kniebugl M55- KOBRA BratislavaSVK  51:25 disq
Viktor Mikluš M55- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  dns disq
Vladislav Piják M55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq

MW-R
1.Adrian Ferianc MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  30:17 (1) 30:17
2.Alexandra Gschwandtner MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  31:58 (2) 31:58 +01:41
3.Tomáš Cisár MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  32:25 (3) 32:25 +02:08
4.Boris Kocúr MW-R TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  32:37 (4) 32:37 +02:20
5.Hana Zúbeková MW-R TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  32:59 (5) 32:59 +02:42
6.Richard Kanávor MW-R TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  33:01 (6) 33:01 +02:44
7.Viktor Ježík MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  33:45 (7) 33:45 +03:28
8.Ondrej Honsch MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  34:13 (8) 34:13 +03:56
9.Dorota Zúbeková MW-R TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  34:25 (9) 34:25 +04:08
10.Linda Lohnertová MW-R Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  35:28 (10) 35:28 +05:11
11.Barbora Kocúrová MW-R TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  35:37 (11) 35:37 +05:20
12.Juraj Honsch MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  36:42 (12) 36:42 +06:25
13.Zoja Vargová MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  38:49 (13) 38:49 +08:32
14.Fekete Fedor MW-R Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  44:58 (14) 44:58 +14:41
15.Viliam Rakay MW-R Detská Tour Petra SaganaSVK  49:51 (15) 49:51 +19:34
16.Nela Bobovská MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  52:23 (16) 52:23 +22:06
17.Hana Rakayova MW-R Detská Tour Petra SaganaSVK  61:00 (17) 61:00 +30:43
18.Alan Sýkora MW-R TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  66:23 (18) 66:23 +36:06
19.Hana Máčajová MW-R Športový klub SandbergSVK  85:06 (19) 85:06 +54:49
20.Adam Polóni MW-R Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  106:52 (20) 106:52 +76:35
Juraj Ihring MW-R Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  dns disq
Jakub Stankovic MW-R Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  dns disq
Žofia Fedorová MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dns disq
Anna Mazáková MW-R Športový klub SandbergSVK  dns disq

N
1.Jakub Torák N Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  23:57 (1) 23:57
2.Matúš Antal N Športový klub SandbergSVK  24:35 (2) 24:35 +00:38
3.Eliška Fedorová N Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  27:22 (3) 27:22 +03:25
4.Zuzana Miklošová N Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  30:02 (4) 30:02 +06:05
5.Milo Kosterec N Športový klub SandbergSVK  30:32 (5) 30:32 +06:35
6.Vlasta Kostercová N Športový klub SandbergSVK  32:00 (6) 32:00 +08:03
7.Matúš Pinter N ŠK Triturus NitraSVK  32:04 (7) 32:04 +08:07
8.Andrej Pinter N ŠK Triturus NitraSVK  35:50 (8) 35:50 +11:53
9.Katarína Poláková N TRIAXSVK  35:59 (9) 35:59 +12:02
10.Kristína Čabounová N Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  39:32 (10) 39:32 +15:35
11.Renáta Duláková N KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  41:24 (11) 41:24 +17:27
12.Manuela Peneder N FSPV Erste BankAUT  42:25 (12) 42:25 +18:28
13.Alžbeta Lovásová N TJ Ioan 1209SVK  42:51 (13) 42:51 +18:54
14.Zuzka Berkyová N Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:34 (14) 53:34 +29:37
15.Zuzana Lacova N Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  66:07 (15) 66:07 +42:10
Andrej Rybar N Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  dns disq

Open
1.Silvester Dulák Open KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  34:15 (1) 34:15
2.Simon Brunovský Open TRIAXSVK  41:56 (2) 41:56 +07:41
3.Ján Varga Open Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  45:41 (3) 45:41 +11:26
4.Pedro Rua Open Ori-EstarrejaPOR  46:02 (4) 46:02 +11:47
5.Michal Šelc Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  47:48 (5) 47:48 +13:33
6.Lukáš Lovás Open TJ Ioan 1209SVK  48:23 (6) 48:23 +14:08
7.Adela Cori Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  52:05 (7) 52:05 +17:50
8.Ján Mazák Open Športový klub SandbergSVK  52:28 (8) 52:28 +18:13
9.Michal Fekete Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  58:06 (9) 58:06 +23:51
10.Zuzana Belesova Open Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:34 (10) 58:34 +24:19
11.Peter Ferianc Open Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:46 (11) 58:46 +24:31
12.René Vrábeľ Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  60:24 (12) 60:24 +26:09
13.Martin Lovás Open TJ Ioan 1209SVK  60:53 (13) 60:53 +26:38
14.Tibor Novosad Open TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  61:48 (14) 61:48 +27:33
15.Veronika Koľveková Open Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  62:08 (15) 62:08 +27:53
16.Matúš Lukáčik Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  63:48 (16) 63:48 +29:33
17.František Ondra Open Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  65:05 (17) 65:05 +30:50
18.Mária Bellušová Open Športový klub SandbergSVK  67:25 (18) 67:25 +33:10
19.Martin Zúbek Open TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  67:43 (19) 67:43 +33:28
20.Ján Buršík Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  76:27 (20) 76:27 +42:12
21.Michal Tomašovič Open Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  76:39 (21) 76:39 +42:24
22.Terézia Šujanská Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  91:53 (22) 91:53 +57:38
23.Jana Školeková Open Športový klub SandbergSVK  92:53 (23) 92:53 +58:38
24.Vladimír Bobovský Open Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  114:50 (24) 114:50 +80:35
25.Dana Šuníková Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  116:01 (25) 116:01 +81:46
Marek Sedliak Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  dns disq
Martin Lohnert Open Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  dns disq

W-10
1.Ema Jonášová W-10 Športový klub SandbergSVK  29:38 (1) 29:38
2.Lenka Feriancová W-10 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  30:58 (2) 30:58 +01:20
3.Lucia Kováčová W-10 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  35:45 (3) 35:45 +06:07
4.Zina Máčajová W-10 Športový klub SandbergSVK  38:53 (4) 38:53 +09:15
5.Lucia Syrová W-10 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  63:12 (5) 63:12 +33:34
Veronika Bobovská W-10 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dnf disq
Katarína Knížová W-10 TRIAXSVK  dns disq

W-12
1.Lucia Vorlíčková W-12 Športový klub SandbergSVK  22:00 (1) 22:00
2.Hana Šipošová W-12 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  23:41 (2) 23:41 +01:41
3.Diana Brňáková W-12 Športový klub SandbergSVK  24:36 (3) 24:36 +02:36
4.Lea Kotuliaková W-12 TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  27:00 (4) 27:00 +05:00
5.Zora Baloghová W-12 Športový klub SandbergSVK  27:02 (5) 27:02 +05:02

W-14
1.Anamária Šutková W-14 Športový klub SandbergSVK  49:24 (1) 49:24
2.Martina Buršíková W-14 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  49:33 (2) 49:33 +00:09
3.Gabriela Ježíková W-14 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  51:19 (3) 51:19 +01:55
4.Paulína Žilincová W-14 Športový klub SandbergSVK  73:52 (4) 73:52 +24:28
Nicole Herna W-14 TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  dns disq

W-16
1.Martina Vorlíčková W-16 Športový klub SandbergSVK  48:40 (1) 48:40
2.Eva Ondovčíková W-16 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  50:06 (2) 50:06 +01:26
3.Barbora Zelníková W-16 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  66:35 (3) 66:35 +17:55
4.Diana Stupavská W-16 Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  84:06 (4) 84:06 +35:26

W19-
1.Katarína Fedorová W19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:35 (1) 53:35
2.Ela Sedileková W19- ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  57:25 (2) 57:25 +03:50
3.Barbora Pijáková W19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:34 (3) 58:34 +04:59
4.Katarina Papugova W19- Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  66:14 (4) 66:14 +12:39
5.Monika Urbanová W19- Športový klub SandbergSVK  78:14 (5) 78:14 +24:39
6.Hana Šmelíková W19- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  78:25 (6) 78:25 +24:50
7.Andrea Papugová W19- Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  81:59 (7) 81:59 +28:24
8.Lucia Ondovčíková W19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  84:49 (8) 84:49 +31:14
9.Katarína Sýkorová W19- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  92:45 (9) 92:45 +39:10
10.Ľubomíra Ježíková W19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  132:21 (10) 132:21 +78:46
11.Lenka Slaná W19- Športový klub SandbergSVK  174:37 (11) 174:37 +121:02
Lenka Jablonovská W19- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dns disq
Simone Skrúcaná W19- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  dns disq

W40-
1.Táňa Bednáriková W40- KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  67:19 (1) 67:19
2.Daniela Ondovčíková W40- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  67:33 (2) 67:33 +00:14
3.Elena Papugová W40- Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  74:01 (3) 74:01 +06:42
4.Dagmar Miklušová W40- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  76:13 (4) 76:13 +08:54
5.Barbora Vorlíčková W40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  76:39 (5) 76:39 +09:20
6.Martina Brňáková W40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  77:55 (6) 77:55 +10:36
7.Petra Kotuliaková W40- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  78:18 (7) 78:18 +10:59
8.Katarína Lanátorová W40- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  80:04 (8) 80:04 +12:45
9.Veronika Prutkayová W40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  80:09 (9) 80:09 +12:50
10.Ľubica Slatinská W40- Neregistrovani/ No Club/ VereinslosSVK  83:31 (10) 83:31 +16:12
11.Zuzana Šipošová W40- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  84:53 (11) 84:53 +17:34
12.Barbora Šmelíková W40- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  90:12 (12) 90:12 +22:53
13.Erika Vávrová W40- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  97:07 (13) 97:07 +29:48
14.Marta Jonášová W40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  98:17 (14) 98:17 +30:58
15.Ivana Bartalosová W40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  102:20 (15) 102:20 +35:01
16.Svelana Puls W40- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  122:55 (16) 122:55 +55:36
17.Hana Baloghová W40- Športový klub SandbergSVK  124:01 (17) 124:01 +56:42
18.Lenka Knížová W40- TRIAXSVK  167:38 (18) 167:38 +100:19
Katarína Kováčová W40- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  mp disq

W55-
1.Iveta Pijáková W55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  35:39 (1) 35:39
2.Taťjana Jánošková W55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  42:52 (2) 42:52 +07:13
3.Soňa Kavecká W55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:43 (3) 48:43 +13:04
4.Beata Vávrová W55- TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  53:11 (4) 53:11 +17:32
5.Mária Fekiačová W55- ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  64:05 (5) 64:05 +28:26
6.Marie Fraňová W55- Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  74:31 (6) 74:31 +38:52
7.Katarína Daříčková W55- TJ Slávia Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  95:23 (7) 95:23 +59:44