v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Croatia Open 2020 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINERS
1.Gloria Šantić BEGINERS OK BjelovarCRO  40:55 (2) 22:05 (1) 21:50 (4) 35:02 (1) 80:03 (4) 199:55
2.Viktoria Šantić BEGINERS OK BjelovarCRO  48:57 (4) 27:55 (4) 24:35 (5) 42:04 (2) 76:41 (3) 220:12 +20:17
3.Veronika Šantić BEGINERS OK BjelovarCRO  44:58 (3) 26:06 (3) 34:22 (6) 45:36 (3) 90:08 (5) 241:10 +41:15
Anabel Redondo Barthelemy BEGINERS MalarrutaESP  23:01 (2) 21:47 (2) 47:52 (2) disq
Mandy Millar BEGINERS Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  34:16 (1) 21:47 (2) 30:26 (1) disq
Axel Renner BEGINERS OLC GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ana Markulin BEGINERS   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bettina Musger-Marko BEGINERS   20:51 (1) disq
Samo Proba BEGINERS   mp mp mp mp mp disq
Veronika Teringlová BEGINERS TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M10
Samuel Saranen M10 PihkaniskatFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Elias Mühlbacher M10 NF SteiermarkAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
David Matanovic M10 Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marian Hubacek M10   16:31 (1) disq

M12
Jaime Redondo Barthelemy M12 MalarrutaESP  46:17 (2) 22:55 (1) 23:03 (2) disq
John Anana M12 PihkaniskatFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Enej Šuc M12 OK KomendaSLO  13:54 (1) 18:21 (1) 25:40 (1) disq
Bruno Forst M12 OK DobříšCZE  42:30 (1) disq

M14
1.Lucas Tamas M14 Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU  45:24 (2) 59:25 (1) 14:13 (1) 71:54 (1) 54:22 (1) 245:18
Vojtěch Teringl M14 TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Magnus Svaland Dale M14 OL Vallset/StangeNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Simon Vitecek M14 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  43:31 (1) disq

M16
1.Tihon Salopek M16 OK Ris DelniceCRO  29:25 (1) 19:48 (1) 14:30 (1) 45:08 (1) 38:32 (1) 147:23
2.Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M16 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  57:25 (2) 23:05 (2) 14:51 (2) 62:31 (2) 50:39 (3) 208:31 +61:08
Iga Müller M16 UMKS KwidzynPOL  dns dns mp disq
Wiktor Müller M16 UMKS KwidzynPOL  dns dns 49:38 (2) disq
Jarne Thiels M16 OmegaBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ondrej Forsterevicz M16 OK DobříšCZE  81:59 (3) disq

M17-20
1.Péter Molnár M17-20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  57:08 (3) 18:50 (1) 17:30 (1) 54:13 (1) 39:40 (1) 187:21
2.Frigyes Küronya M17-20 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  54:28 (2) 23:33 (5) 21:29 (5) 58:06 (2) 49:13 (4) 206:49 +19:28
3.András Csontos M17-20 Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  50:23 (1) 24:50 (6) 19:39 (2) 68:47 (6) 44:32 (2) 208:11 +20:50
4.Zsigmond Jámbor M17-20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  57:47 (4) 25:31 (7) 20:36 (3) 60:26 (3) 46:33 (3) 210:53 +23:32
5.András Balogh M17-20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  79:07 (7) 23:28 (4) 20:52 (4) 62:16 (4) 63:04 (6) 248:47 +61:26
6.Fulop Jacsev M17-20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  77:58 (6) 22:03 (3) 27:35 (6) 63:42 (5) 80:43 (7) 272:01 +84:40
Jostein Svaland Dale M17-20 Ås-NMBU OrienteringNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Grzegorz Porzycz M17-20 UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bálint Szele M17-20 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  65:32 (5) 21:01 (2) mp 100:16 (7) 50:29 (5) disq

M21
1.Levente Szalay M21 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  54:16 (2) 23:38 (2) 20:30 (3) 60:05 (1) 49:18 (2) 207:47
2.Zoltán Bognár M21 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  69:00 (4) 27:22 (4) 18:34 (1) 69:50 (2) 49:05 (1) 233:51 +26:04
3.Juha Sundman M21 Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  57:40 (3) 31:04 (5) 27:54 (5) 74:28 (3) 61:23 (4) 252:29 +44:42
4.Gergő Gábor Péri M21 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  91:04 (6) 26:07 (3) 21:36 (4) 89:10 (5) 59:20 (3) 287:17 +79:30
Jakub Forst M21 OK DobříšCZE  dnf disq
Marcel Würsten M21 OL MALAKALSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Konsta Vanhanen M21 Ikaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN  40:24 (1) 22:49 (1) 18:44 (2) disq
Jan Vitecek M21 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  86:36 (5) disq
Márton Erdős M21 NagykanizsaHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Dražen Gadžić M21 OK KapelaCRO  76:38 (4) disq
Patrick Würsten M21 OL MALAKALSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21B
1.Paul Pacher M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  39:58 (1) 25:13 (3) 16:49 (2) 55:43 (1) 37:47 (1) 175:30
2.Dávid Harmath M21B Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  54:02 (2) 23:16 (2) 17:14 (3) 74:45 (2) 55:34 (3) 224:51 +49:21
3.Felician Bele M21B Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU  61:52 (3) 22:05 (1) 16:03 (1) 86:21 (3) 49:31 (2) 235:52 +60:22
Erno Puupponen M21B Espoon SuuntaFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M35
1.Stephan Haenelt M35 OL-Team FilderGER  54:29 (3) 31:28 (3) 25:11 (1) 87:16 (3) 60:02 (2) 258:26
2.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  63:54 (4) 30:05 (2) 27:45 (3) 85:18 (2) 68:07 (3) 275:09 +16:43
3.Domagoj Šantić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  81:57 (5) 41:46 (5) 34:26 (4) 95:20 (4) 74:57 (5) 328:26 +70:00
Luka Filetin M35 OK KapelaCRO  51:06 (2) 31:34 (4) disq
Oleg Shcheglov M35 O-TulaRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Timotej Šuc M35 OK KomendaSLO  25:25 (2) 108:25 (5) 72:28 (4) disq
Michael Rose M35 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Attila Szabo M35 WATAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Petr Boranek M35 Czech Trimtex teamCZE  47:42 (1) 26:39 (1) mp 61:48 (1) 57:03 (1) disq

M45
1.Relu Tamas M45 Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU  37:35 (2) 21:37 (1) 22:11 (10) 51:03 (1) 40:37 (2) 173:03
2.Stefano Brambilla M45 CO2ITA  36:14 (1) 24:48 (5) 17:16 (4) 57:10 (3) 38:43 (1) 174:11 +01:08
3.Ivan Millar M45 Lagan Valley OrienteersIRL  39:17 (5) 23:24 (3) 18:03 (7) 58:19 (5) 42:29 (4) 181:32 +08:29
4.Wilfried Renner M45 OLC GrazAUT  37:38 (3) 23:02 (2) 17:12 (2) 59:20 (6) 45:36 (7) 182:48 +09:45
5.Hannes Pacher M45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  38:12 (4) 24:43 (4) 18:00 (6) 66:40 (9) 51:45 (9) 199:20 +26:17
6.Thomas Mühlbacher M45 NF SteiermarkAUT  57:54 (11) 32:46 (9) 20:38 (9) 61:31 (7) 54:53 (11) 227:42 +54:39
7.Herfried Trummer M45 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:06 (10) 27:30 (6) 25:01 (11) 64:43 (8) 55:58 (12) 229:18 +56:15
8.Alberto Grilli M45 Punto NordITA  48:19 (8) 35:02 (10) 17:21 (5) 115:31 (11) 47:10 (8) 263:23 +90:20
Tomasz Müller M45 UMKS KwidzynPOL  dns dns 81:59 (13) disq
Arnstein Dale M45 OL Vallset/StangeNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Javier Redondo Gonzalez M45 MalarrutaESP  119:39 (12) 132:40 (12) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MeđimurjeCRO  46:22 (7) 29:52 (7) 92:31 (10) 54:32 (10) disq
Markus Thoman M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gérald Souweine M45 ASUB OrientationBEL  48:27 (9) mp 20:31 (8) 57:54 (4) 44:35 (6) disq
Pataki Gábor M45 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  16:58 (1) 55:38 (2) 43:10 (5) disq
Bogdan Rycerski M45 Polish Army 15BZPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Boris Kastner M45 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  42:22 (6) 31:32 (8) 17:13 (3) mp 41:32 (3) disq

M55
1.Kari Lehto M55 Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  34:23 (1) 21:18 (2) 17:50 (1) 74:30 (2) 40:33 (1) 188:34
2.Guttorm Egge M55 IL GeoFormNOR  53:34 (3) 20:16 (1) 18:28 (3) 68:13 (1) 43:34 (2) 204:05 +15:31
3.Gianluca Di Stefano M55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  44:30 (2) 23:18 (3) 18:12 (2) 110:27 (4) 64:51 (3) 261:18 +72:44
4.Philippe Taelemans M55 ASUB OrientationBEL  60:13 (4) 25:41 (4) 20:15 (4) 106:29 (3) 79:27 (4) 292:05 +103:31
Radek Teringl M55 TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jose Pires M55   140:03 (5) 86:01 (5) disq
Aki Saranen M55 PihkaniskatFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Daniel Würsten M55 OL MALAKALSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gábor Erdős M55 NagykanizsaHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M60
1.Paul Alle M60 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  40:04 (1) 27:36 (1) 17:30 (1) 70:36 (2) 46:35 (1) 202:21
2.Dominique Bruylant M60 ASUB OrientationBEL  68:54 (3) 30:12 (2) 17:47 (2) 65:18 (1) 56:16 (2) 238:27 +36:06
Anders Sjöholm M60 OK TrianFIN  96:25 (5) 44:07 (5) 28:11 (3) mp mp disq
Dr. Ivo Belan M60   mp disq
Georges Barbier M60 ASUB BruxellesBEL  82:22 (4) 34:17 (4) mp mp 120:08 (3) disq
Roman Sladić M60 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  55:48 (2) 32:57 (3) disq

OPEN L
Martin Brantner OPEN L HSV Wr. NeustadtAUT  67:22 (1) 23:51 (1) disq
Chiara Dalla Santa OPEN L Orienteering PergineITA  31:23 (3) 24:03 (3) dns disq
Alize Bosio OPEN L Orienteering PergineITA  34:38 (4) 25:56 (4) dns disq
Stefano Raus OPEN L Orienteering PergineITA  25:09 (2) 18:38 (1) dns disq
Danko Pleše OPEN L OK VihorCRO  21:20 (2) disq

OPEN S
1.Gerhild Pacher OPEN S SU Schöckl GrazAUT  45:29 (1) 42:55 (1) 19:28 (1) 40:27 (1) 35:53 (1) 184:12
Mario Matanovic OPEN S Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Inger Svaland OPEN S OL Vallset/StangeNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W10
1.Filip Anelys W10 Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU  24:28 (1) 23:02 (1) 18:34 (1) 32:30 (1) 1477:00 (1) 1575:34
Alice Matanovic W10 Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W12
1.Silvia Di Stefano W12 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  18:41 (1) 12:46 (1) 11:28 (1) 14:26 (1) 24:27 (1) 81:48
Julie Forsterevicz W12 OK DobříšCZE  53:44 (2) disq

W14
1.Dorja Salopek W14 OK Ris DelniceCRO  23:14 (1) 14:36 (1) 12:34 (1) 19:02 (1) 21:19 (1) 90:45
Liana Thiels W14 OmegaBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W16
Vendula Teringlová W16 TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Johanna Thoman W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W17-20
Pataki Virag Lara W17-20 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  46:47 (1) disq
Julia Wipfli W17-20 OL MALAKALSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W21
1.Lisa Pacher W21 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  42:03 (2) 21:03 (1) 16:05 (2) 49:11 (1) 45:01 (1) 173:23
2.Karolina Borankova W21 Czech Trimtex teamCZE  51:14 (3) 28:59 (3) 18:15 (3) 74:06 (2) 51:10 (2) 223:44 +50:21
3.Barbara Giuganino W21 CO2ITA  89:01 (5) 45:57 (4) 28:28 (5) 149:31 (4) 97:30 (4) 410:27 +237:04
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns disq
Marta Scapin W21 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  52:16 (6) 21:01 (4) 124:46 (3) 65:33 (3) disq
Ines Kos W21 OK KapelaCRO  89:48 (6) 51:19 (5) disq
Sonja Würsten W21 OL MALAKALSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Maiju Oksanen W21 SK PohjantähtiFIN  38:40 (1) 21:15 (2) 15:03 (1) disq
Paula Pavlin W21 OK VihorCRO  77:17 (4) disq

W21B
1.Gina Tamas W21B Clubul Sportiv NORD Baia MareROU  72:09 (1) 33:39 (1) 16:30 (1) 39:24 (1) 32:20 (1) 194:02
Monika Würsten W21B OL MALAKALSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Katharina Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Viktoria Tanczer W21B WATAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kerstin Thoman W21B SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Joanne Anana-saranen W21B PihkaniskatFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W35
1.Júlia Juhász W35 Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:34 (1) 28:24 (1) 25:04 (1) 94:57 (1) 59:53 (1) 245:52
2.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  57:18 (3) 39:32 (3) 32:38 (2) 125:11 (2) 74:43 (2) 329:22 +83:30
Jana Forstereviczová W35 OK DobříšCZE  66:38 (4) disq
Kerry Corkery W35 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Anna Stepanova W35 O-TulaRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sally Calland W35 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vicky Mccreadie W35 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martina Teringlova W35 TJ OB České BudějoviceCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Camilla Matanovic W35 Västerviks orienteringsklubbSWE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ágnes Erdősné Németh W35 NagykanizsaHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Željka Fištrek W35 OK KapelaCRO  55:16 (2) 39:01 (2) disq

W45
1.Audrun Utskarpen W45 IL GeoFormNOR  34:14 (1) 31:39 (3) 19:42 (3) 50:06 (1) 49:28 (3) 185:09
2.Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 CO2ITA  44:27 (2) 26:51 (1) 16:12 (1) 56:05 (3) 56:36 (5) 200:11 +15:02
3.Corinne Servais W45 ASUB BruxellesBEL  65:22 (4) 53:35 (5) 25:34 (4) 103:41 (4) 53:13 (4) 301:25 +116:16
4.Maud Barthelemy W45 OC MünchenGER  71:40 (5) 52:07 (4) 19:10 (2) 109:37 (5) 49:03 (2) 301:37 +116:28
Barbara Kastner W45 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  45:50 (3) 28:02 (2) mp 54:07 (2) 42:59 (1) disq
Sarah Cray W45 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W55
Agata Porzycz W55 UKS Azymut 45 GdyniaPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Raija Säteri W55 Turun MetsänkävijätFIN  26:02 (2) disq
Licia Kalcich W55 CO2ITA  113:44 (1) 52:56 (2) 30:59 (3) 161:25 (2) mp disq
Maria Pia Virgolini W55 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  41:42 (1) 24:59 (1) 111:22 (1) 94:35 (1) disq