v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zagreb City Race tour - Zagreb open (3rd stage)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time

M12
Jakov Boban M12   19:27 (3) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M12   dns disq
Martin Meštrović M12   20:18 (5) disq
Teo Mance M12   dns disq
Pavel Krasko Jr M12   20:13 (4) disq
Janko Hodak M12   18:37 (2) disq
Luka Gojmerac M12   14:37 (1) disq
Matko Nikolić M12   dns disq
Adam Anadolac M12   24:22 (6) disq

M16 (Youth - CRET)
Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 (Youth - CRET)   dns disq
Marko Jurač M16 (Youth - CRET)   43:01 (2) disq
Vibor Strmečki M16 (Youth - CRET)   45:08 (3) disq
Patrick Milković M16 (Youth - CRET)   45:59 (4) disq
Borna Kuzmanić M16 (Youth - CRET)   39:26 (1) disq
Petar Jurač M16 (Youth - CRET)   50:17 (5) disq

M20 (Junior - CRET)
Karlo Požgaj M20 (Junior - CRET)   dns disq
Jan Gobec M20 (Junior - CRET)   48:06 (2) disq
Timo Vilim Gobec M20 (Junior - CRET)   dns disq
Noa Kolarek M20 (Junior - CRET)   mp disq
Tin Kodba M20 (Junior - CRET)   69:52 (5) disq
Tomislav Mikić M20 (Junior - CRET)   65:21 (4) disq
Jura Kukec M20 (Junior - CRET)   44:05 (1) disq
Petar Gojmerac M20 (Junior - CRET)   58:55 (3) disq

M21 (Elite - CRET)
Dieter Coen M21 (Elite - CRET)   58:13 (11) disq
Jesús Hervás Lucas M21 (Elite - CRET)   67:16 (18) disq
Ivan Draušnik M21 (Elite - CRET)   mp disq
Dalibor Stankovski M21 (Elite - CRET)   70:15 (19) disq
Davor Čapeta M21 (Elite - CRET)   52:39 (9) disq
Pavel Krasko M21 (Elite - CRET)   mp disq
Igor Zanevski M21 (Elite - CRET)   63:18 (16) disq
Dmitry Vorobyov M21 (Elite - CRET)   47:08 (3) disq
Vedran Kaldi M21 (Elite - CRET)   52:25 (8) disq
Dražen Gadžić M21 (Elite - CRET)   47:35 (4) disq
Nikica Jokić M21 (Elite - CRET)   dns disq
Luka Filetin M21 (Elite - CRET)   46:24 (2) disq
Domagoj Delimar M21 (Elite - CRET)   dns disq
Ivor Jelić M21 (Elite - CRET)   61:24 (12) disq
Ivan Bublić M21 (Elite - CRET)   51:31 (6) disq
Goran Vodopija M21 (Elite - CRET)   53:44 (10) disq
Matija Mesic M21 (Elite - CRET)   67:00 (17) disq
Zoltán Miháczi M21 (Elite - CRET)   62:33 (14) disq
Andrej Olunczek M21 (Elite - CRET)   52:10 (7) disq
Russell Porter M21 (Elite - CRET)   89:58 (21) disq
Balazs Duhi M21 (Elite - CRET)   63:00 (15) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21 (Elite - CRET)   39:46 (1) disq
Sebastian Knitsch M21 (Elite - CRET)   51:06 (5) disq
Wolfgang Pötsch M21 (Elite - CRET)   87:59 (20) disq
Ruben Sanchez M21 (Elite - CRET)   62:15 (13) disq

M40+ (Veteran - CRET)
Siniša Mareković M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   dnf disq
Andrew Selby M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   75:23 (20) disq
Tomislav Varnica M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   50:15 (6) disq
Daniel Fabijanić M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   dns disq
Ivan Yakhin M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   55:34 (10) disq
Dmitry Ushakov M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   42:46 (1) disq
Robert Orehoci M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   mp disq
Luka Kosić M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   57:41 (11) disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   61:08 (13) disq
Edi Ocvirk M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   44:07 (2) disq
Plamen Iordanov M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   54:44 (9) disq
Ivaylo Kabadzhov M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   53:07 (7) disq
Petar Strmečki M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   60:27 (12) disq
Sandro Rodrigues M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   48:39 (3) disq
Andrey Pavlov M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   dns disq
Bojan Vukelić M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   63:07 (15) disq
Tomislav Meštrović M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   62:02 (14) disq
Krešo Špoljar M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   68:02 (17) disq
Fabrice Lapergue M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   69:50 (18) disq
Ivan Gverić M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   dns disq
Damir Miljković M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   50:14 (5) disq
Pedro Pedrosa M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   81:24 (21) disq
Josè Pires M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   73:37 (19) disq
Zdenko Horjan M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   53:54 (8) disq
Igor Dorotic M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   dns disq
Vladimir Trivunović M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   65:54 (16) disq
Tony Udris M40+ (Veteran - CRET)   49:51 (4) disq

M55+ (Supervet - CRET)
Martin Widmer M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   62:55 (14) disq
Roger Coombs M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   42:47 (3) disq
Patricio Peláez Méndez M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   58:58 (8) disq
Carles Abad Vives M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   88:07 (18) disq
Dario Štambuk M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   104:27 (19) disq
Jiri Gawel M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   69:19 (16) disq
Gyula Kóger M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   56:40 (6) disq
Graham Nilsen M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   46:24 (4) disq
Slavko Sopina M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   69:37 (17) disq
Dirk Goossens M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   37:28 (1) disq
Kimmo Leppanen M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   60:02 (10) disq
Mile Boban M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   62:11 (11) disq
Christopher Kelsey M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   42:36 (2) disq
Ofek Goll M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   62:42 (12) disq
Mladen Jelić M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   62:52 (13) disq
Jose Pedrosa M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   53:21 (5) disq
Andrew Cox M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   57:43 (7) disq
Vidar Danielsen M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   65:21 (15) disq
Harald Zeiner M55+ (Supervet - CRET)   59:19 (9) disq

M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)
Ivica Mesić M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   44:46 (7) disq
Bill Hanley M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   34:34 (1) disq
Dubois Bernard M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   39:51 (2) disq
Gábor Molnár M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   42:26 (4) disq
Christopher Drew M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   64:16 (14) disq
Roland Dieudonne M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   58:57 (12) disq
József Bugár M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   42:48 (6) disq
Milan Turkalj M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   63:47 (13) disq
Rene Steenssens M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   40:00 (3) disq
Zeljko Ulip M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   51:36 (10) disq
Kieran Devine M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   45:03 (8) disq
Dalmindo Natividade M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   57:54 (11) disq
Karl-Heinz Seefeld M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   49:48 (9) disq
Pavel Kriz M65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   42:37 (5) disq

M75+ (Hipervet - CRET)
Derek Gale M75+ (Hipervet - CRET)   30:06 (1) disq

OPEN LONG
Valentin Eržen OPEN LONG   52:29 (1) disq
Giovanni Aulisio OPEN LONG   125:41 (7) disq
Aoi Matsuba OPEN LONG   114:04 (6) disq
Dora Miljković OPEN LONG   dns disq
Urša Štanfel OPEN LONG   69:52 (2) disq
Antónia Holper OPEN LONG   80:06 (3) disq
Jure Janković OPEN LONG   90:21 (4) disq
Nenad Krpan OPEN LONG   105:40 (5) disq
Marko Ciglar OPEN LONG   mp disq

OPEN SHORT
Jana Cox OPEN SHORT   21:02 (9) disq
Sandra Bergant Vidaković OPEN SHORT   14:51 (1) disq
Dora Horjan OPEN SHORT   23:05 (10) disq
Lara Žigić OPEN SHORT   mp disq
Sanja Penc OPEN SHORT   20:54 (7) disq
Zara Horjan OPEN SHORT   20:54 (7) disq
Aleksandra Miličević OPEN SHORT   35:25 (12) disq
Iva Težak Derdić OPEN SHORT   dns disq
Frane Marković OPEN SHORT   39:07 (13) disq
Filip Anadolac OPEN SHORT   30:01 (11) disq
Anabela Natividade OPEN SHORT   50:42 (14) disq
Gloria Šantić OPEN SHORT   16:04 (3) disq
Nikolina Šantić OPEN SHORT   14:55 (2) disq
Juliana Lana Prah OPEN SHORT   dns disq
Maja Istenič OPEN SHORT   18:20 (6) disq
Ivano Črep OPEN SHORT   71:14 (15) disq
Viktoria Šantić OPEN SHORT   16:51 (4) disq
Veronika Šantić OPEN SHORT   18:06 (5) disq

W12
Anja Vita Ogorelec W12   27:56 (4) disq
Mariia Iakhina W12   43:43 (5) disq
Luna Bajrektarević W12   19:37 (2) disq
Nika Eržen W12   21:30 (3) disq
Monika Pavić W12   13:58 (1) disq

W16 (Youth - CRET)
Kimi Maria Gobec W16 (Youth - CRET)   32:11 (7) disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk W16 (Youth - CRET)   42:24 (14) disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 (Youth - CRET)   23:08 (1) disq
Melissa Drobić W16 (Youth - CRET)   32:13 (8) disq
Mareković Ira W16 (Youth - CRET)   38:59 (13) disq
Erna Liebl W16 (Youth - CRET)   35:40 (9) disq
Nea Eržen W16 (Youth - CRET)   24:17 (2) disq
Paula Pavlin W16 (Youth - CRET)   24:35 (3) disq
Nika Kolarek W16 (Youth - CRET)   35:53 (10) disq
Mirta Hodak W16 (Youth - CRET)   mp disq
Mare Gršković W16 (Youth - CRET)   50:04 (16) disq
Nina Mioković W16 (Youth - CRET)   38:08 (12) disq
Majda Vidaković W16 (Youth - CRET)   28:31 (5) disq
Dora Vukelić W16 (Youth - CRET)   26:36 (4) disq
Rea Boban W16 (Youth - CRET)   37:14 (11) disq
Wanda Kovač W16 (Youth - CRET)   46:04 (15) disq
Jelena Gojmerac W16 (Youth - CRET)   30:02 (6) disq

W20 (Junior - CRET)
Olga Jerković Perić W20 (Junior - CRET)   41:43 (1) disq
Dora Kermek W20 (Junior - CRET)   68:49 (3) disq
Mia Lovrec W20 (Junior - CRET)   72:23 (4) disq
Ana Srebačić W20 (Junior - CRET)   mp disq
Lucija Gojmerac W20 (Junior - CRET)   62:11 (2) disq

W21 (Elite - CRET)
Martina Zeiner W21 (Elite - CRET)   56:05 (7) disq
Giuliana Zoppè W21 (Elite - CRET)   72:17 (15) disq
Megan Bett W21 (Elite - CRET)   67:56 (12) disq
Lana Gerjević W21 (Elite - CRET)   67:50 (11) disq
Ana Beblek W21 (Elite - CRET)   53:17 (4) disq
Siliya Gincheva W21 (Elite - CRET)   52:49 (3) disq
Antonija Orlić W21 (Elite - CRET)   47:49 (2) disq
Nataliya Hatsuk W21 (Elite - CRET)   56:56 (8) disq
Vanessa Van Breedam W21 (Elite - CRET)   53:35 (5) disq
Erinna Cave W21 (Elite - CRET)   53:49 (6) disq
Ines Kos W21 (Elite - CRET)   62:05 (9) disq
Paula Prpić W21 (Elite - CRET)   72:49 (16) disq
Ivana Mahečić W21 (Elite - CRET)   100:37 (18) disq
Višnja Dukić W21 (Elite - CRET)   70:37 (13) disq
Lovorka Čaja W21 (Elite - CRET)   83:04 (17) disq
Iva Lovrec W21 (Elite - CRET)   66:09 (10) disq
Vinka Vukmanović W21 (Elite - CRET)   46:22 (1) disq
Sofia Pinto W21 (Elite - CRET)   70:49 (14) disq

W40+ (Veteran - CRET)
Elisabeth Zeiner W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   79:01 (20) disq
Eva Ocvirk W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   42:40 (1) disq
Marion Buechli W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   43:35 (2) disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   87:26 (22) disq
Gabrijela Baburek W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   69:15 (15) disq
Ana Iglesias Junzalvos W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   58:55 (9) disq
Ivana Kuzmanić W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   61:19 (11) disq
Ines Jurač W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   76:33 (18) disq
Nataša Kolarek W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   72:24 (16) disq
Sabina Seražin Korper W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   61:57 (12) disq
Srebrenka Vuk W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   dns disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   54:45 (5) disq
Željka Miljković W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   78:49 (19) disq
Claire Selby W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   60:40 (10) disq
Sue Bett W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   55:23 (7) disq
Ines Mance W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   88:53 (24) disq
Iva Tatić W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   dns disq
Marija Jazvić Mioković W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   55:09 (6) disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   50:51 (4) disq
Senija Zadravec Kermek W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   mp disq
Neda Punek Gobec W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   67:11 (14) disq
Mirka Jakšić W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   58:00 (8) disq
Višnja Kabalin Borenić W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   74:10 (17) disq
Nada Baturina W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   87:46 (23) disq
Sanda Berženji W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   46:44 (3) disq
Saša Glagolić W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   64:13 (13) disq
Florence Lapergue W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   86:03 (21) disq
Davorka Srebačić W40+ (Veteran - CRET)   90:40 (25) disq

W55+ (Supervet - CRET)
Pascale Martin W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   42:57 (8) disq
Linda Verbraken W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   33:51 (1) disq
Claudia Candotti W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   36:14 (2) disq
Begoña Crespo Quindós W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   53:47 (11) disq
Satu Leppanen W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   45:44 (9) disq
Maria Piffer W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   37:57 (5) disq
Trish Coombs W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   42:46 (7) disq
Helen Kelsey W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   39:07 (6) disq
Emilija Ebenspanger W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   52:42 (10) disq
Gabriella Jenövári W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   37:52 (4) disq
Lindsey Knox W55+ (Supervet - CRET)   36:17 (3) disq

W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)
Claire Santoro W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   30:35 (3) disq
Rös Bieri W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   38:29 (9) disq
Kari Pedersen W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   27:08 (1) disq
Vera Franc W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   50:13 (14) disq
Madeleine DIEUDONNE W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   32:55 (4) disq
Guyonne Petit W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   29:00 (2) disq
Carol Sands W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   39:41 (10) disq
Gisela Müller W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   34:49 (6) disq
Liz Drew W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   34:40 (5) disq
Zdenka Krizova W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   36:32 (8) disq
Edit Kühn W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   45:24 (13) disq
Jen Gale W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   41:14 (12) disq
Biserka Horvat W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   dns disq
Christiane Toebinte W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   51:34 (15) disq
Margit Jenei W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   35:47 (7) disq
Luisella Turri W65+ (Ultravet - CRET)   40:31 (11) disq