v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2020, 5 days, Nantua, France NEW DATE->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Annabelle Delétang BEGINNERS LOISEFRA  88:07 (8) 38:54 (1) 40:41 (2) 32:11 (2) 43:50 (3) 243:43
2.Christoph Schmidt BEGINNERS TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  55:57 (1) 52:27 (3) 57:50 (5) 35:19 (5) 50:20 (5) 251:53 +08:10
3.Nuria Triola Casas BEGINNERS La parelletaESP  68:48 (6) 44:04 (2) 62:38 (7) 42:01 (7) 42:07 (2) 259:38 +15:55
4.Isabell Edelhaeuser BEGINNERS Post SV DresdenGER  65:40 (2) 75:55 (7) 65:56 (8) 37:12 (6) 57:03 (8) 301:46 +58:03
Natacha Degrave BEGINNERS   71:03 (7) 61:01 (6) mp 48:36 (8) 55:42 (7) disq
Yan Guo BEGINNERS   58:25 (6) 64:08 (9) disq
Daniel Burgos Pérez BEGINNERS CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  67:26 (4) 93:10 (9) 50:25 (6) disq
Emma Clabaux BEGINNERS La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  mp disq
Justin Goin BEGINNERS   68:53 (9) disq
Marin Chapand BEGINNERS Outdoor 07FRA  35:01 (1) 32:49 (4) 27:37 (1) disq
Ariane Schuessler BEGINNERS co colmarFRA  89:14 (9) 56:11 (5) 51:32 (3) 31:27 (1) dns disq
Linnea & Sebastian BEGINNERS Sportclub MeranITA  32:16 (3) disq
Emma Pruvost BEGINNERS La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  66:28 (3) disq
Víctor Domínguez Monsalve BEGINNERS ALCON LEONESP  68:40 (5) 53:47 (4) 51:39 (4) mp 47:47 (4) disq
Adam Prins BEGINNERS La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  mp mp disq

M10
1.Lukas Oechler M10 OLV LandshutGER  10:34 (2) 15:47 (1) 15:43 (6) 11:46 (3) 13:05 (2) 66:55
2.Loic Barge M10 O'JuraFRA  16:44 (10) 16:02 (2) 14:36 (2) 12:48 (4) 13:35 (5) 73:45 +06:50
3.Linaël Delcuse M10 Opale OrientationFRA  12:01 (5) 29:23 (13) 14:56 (4) 10:47 (1) 13:20 (3) 80:27 +13:32
4.Arnaud Thenoz M10 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  11:56 (4) 19:02 (5) 31:18 (17) 14:24 (6) 12:37 (1) 89:17 +22:22
5.Eoin Simpson M10 Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  11:34 (3) 33:58 (15) 15:29 (5) 16:27 (8) 15:07 (9) 92:35 +25:40
6.Jules Degand M10 Boussole en ForezFRA  16:03 (8) 26:11 (9) 20:25 (9) 18:32 (11) 14:07 (8) 95:18 +28:23
7.Jules Zenevre M10 Terres d'OFRA  14:49 (7) 18:05 (3) 23:57 (11) 23:36 (14) 19:20 (11) 99:47 +32:52
8.Thibault Arnoux M10 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  16:43 (9) 33:28 (14) 18:48 (8) 20:36 (13) 13:36 (6) 103:11 +36:16
9.Naoki Auneau M10 Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA  22:20 (14) 26:04 (8) 24:37 (13) 15:20 (7) 16:23 (10) 104:44 +37:49
10.Mathys Haffner M10 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  22:38 (15) 27:05 (11) 24:03 (12) 18:27 (10) 20:08 (12) 112:21 +45:26
11.Nathan Peel M10 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  18:14 (12) 25:50 (7) 28:10 (14) 24:50 (16) 26:10 (14) 123:14 +56:19
12.Tom Flandrin M10 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  30:53 (17) 28:23 (12) 28:54 (15) 19:18 (12) 25:36 (13) 133:04 +66:09
13.Tiago Gastineau M10 Raid Orientation ParisFRA  26:25 (16) 26:40 (10) 21:28 (10) 26:00 (17) 39:00 (15) 139:33 +72:38
14.Axel Henry M10 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  48:25 (19) 39:14 (16) 30:34 (16) 23:39 (15) 57:44 (17) 199:36 +132:41
15.Tobias Wirth M10 TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER  31:21 (18) 53:30 (17) 38:59 (18) 44:10 (18) 45:32 (16) 213:32 +146:37
Poinsenot Laurent M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Virginie M10 Quimper orientationFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Rosa Ibáñez Serrano M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Aleix Puig M10 ALIGOTSESP  10:11 (1) 14:38 (3) 10:58 (2) disq
Emile Pasquasy M10 O'Team BesançonFRA  18:09 (11) 20:37 (6) 17:44 (7) disq
Ivan Ruiz Moran M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Georg Leumann M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sascha Kurt M10 KOVZNED  12:39 (6) 18:38 (4) mp 14:13 (5) 13:40 (7) disq
Hippolyte Bobin M10 O'JuraFRA  19:15 (13) mp 13:18 (1) 18:12 (9) 13:32 (4) disq
Stéphane Dumortier M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Fani Ureña Vaño M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Yann De Charentenay M10   dns disq
Eléa Lucatelli/Blanc-Tranchant M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andrei Volkov M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M10-SHADOWED
1.Pau Dalmases Masip M10-SHADOWED Club Orientació BerguedàESP  24:09 (2) 33:23 (2) 39:38 (4) 26:58 (4) 28:02 (3) 152:10
2.Jonathan Wirth M10-SHADOWED TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER  49:46 (4) 56:08 (5) 44:39 (5) 47:40 (8) 46:01 (6) 244:14 +92:04
Samuel Garade M10-SHADOWED ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  27:30 (5) disq
Roger Puig M10-SHADOWED ALIGOTSESP  18:27 (1) 22:26 (2) 16:06 (1) disq
Thomas Divanac'h M10-SHADOWED Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  dns 37:08 (3) mp 33:22 (7) 31:50 (5) disq
Brais Ubeira Ventura M10-SHADOWED Club Orientació BerguedàESP  35:40 (3) 62:34 (6) dns 64:12 (9) dns disq
Mael Durand M10-SHADOWED CPLVRFRA  28:26 (4) disq
Maël Durand M10-SHADOWED CPLVRFRA  29:55 (6) disq
Adam Prins M10-SHADOWED La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  39:21 (4) 19:28 (1) 18:05 (2) 27:59 (2) disq
Aubin Guiot M10-SHADOWED ASCOFRA  dns 32:49 (1) 27:56 (3) 18:07 (3) 16:46 (1) disq

M12
1.Simon Calandry M12 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  23:15 (6) 15:04 (1) 20:16 (7) 13:12 (2) 13:22 (1) 85:09
2.Titouan Andrieux M12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  22:44 (5) 16:40 (2) 17:16 (1) 12:40 (1) 16:06 (3) 85:26 +00:17
3.Raphaël Gonet M12 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  19:24 (2) 20:05 (10) 18:26 (4) 15:43 (8) 16:55 (7) 90:33 +05:24
4.Guillaume Beguinot M12 CO AmberieuFRA  26:37 (10) 18:42 (6) 18:29 (5) 14:33 (4) 16:39 (4) 95:00 +09:51
5.Oscar Peel M12 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  21:35 (3) 20:00 (9) 25:02 (12) 16:34 (10) 16:48 (5) 99:59 +14:50
6.Tristan Pechstein M12 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  30:48 (13) 23:44 (13) 26:00 (13) 16:12 (9) 21:39 (11) 118:23 +33:14
7.Cesc Amat Font M12 ALIGOTSESP  28:43 (12) 39:43 (22) 19:22 (6) 17:20 (14) 16:54 (6) 122:02 +36:53
8.Ruben Chomel M12 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  24:14 (7) 28:42 (19) 32:04 (21) 14:51 (5) 25:04 (17) 124:55 +39:46
9.Mae Chatelon M12 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  39:31 (19) 19:54 (8) 24:04 (9) 16:59 (11) 26:43 (20) 127:11 +42:02
10.Hippolyte Chomaud M12 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  37:40 (18) 25:54 (17) 24:32 (10) 19:06 (15) 21:42 (12) 128:54 +43:45
11.Guilhem Champ M12 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  47:05 (22) 25:25 (16) 23:17 (8) 21:31 (22) 23:25 (15) 140:43 +55:34
12.Ash Boothroyd M12 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  27:42 (11) 38:16 (21) 29:19 (17) 20:04 (18) 27:41 (21) 143:02 +57:53
13.Moritz Oechler M12 OLV LandshutGER  52:43 (23) 16:40 (2) 29:58 (19) 17:01 (12) 31:00 (23) 147:22 +62:13
14.Max Straube-Roth M12 SV LengefeldGER  44:10 (20) 42:47 (23) 26:30 (15) 19:37 (17) 29:38 (22) 162:42 +77:33
15.Jules Echilley M12 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  60:32 (25) 50:15 (24) 31:45 (20) 20:57 (20) 24:17 (16) 187:46 +102:37
16.Sergio Dominguez Monsalve M12 ALCON LEONESP  69:25 (26) 33:37 (20) 51:58 (25) 35:49 (27) 42:42 (24) 233:31 +148:22
Jules Vadot Vouillon M12 ADOCFRA  34:37 (17) disq
Daniel Wirth M12 TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER  32:12 (14) 24:27 (14) 24:32 (10) 20:29 (19) mp disq
Mathis Poinsenot M12 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  24:55 (8) mp 33:25 (22) 25:29 (25) 26:34 (19) disq
George Rennie M12 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  45:48 (21) 51:11 (25) 37:52 (24) 29:18 (26) dns disq
Victor Brouwier M12 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Enzo Dombrovsky M12   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Antonin Bouis M12 ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  22:17 (4) 17:18 (5) mp 15:25 (7) 23:16 (14) disq
Noé Perret M12 O'BugeyFRA  22:09 (12) 26:11 (14) 17:19 (13) disq
Jacinto Benito Ruiz M12 MURCIA-OESP  dns dns dns disq
Emile Bobin M12 O'JuraFRA  dns dns dns 21:36 (23) 21:45 (13) disq
Rémi Renaud M12 ANCOSUI  34:14 (16) 20:40 (11) 29:28 (18) 19:07 (16) dns disq
Antoine Larose M12 ORIENT'ALPFRA  dns 19:33 (7) 27:48 (16) 15:21 (6) 20:47 (9) disq
Daniel Schmidt M12 TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  16:42 (1) 17:02 (4) 17:30 (2) mp 15:47 (2) disq
Cotta Chaudon Hector M12 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  mp 75:36 (26) 34:03 (23) 25:22 (24) 21:02 (10) disq
Eduardo Benito Ruiz M12 MURCIA-OESP  dns dns dns disq
Adam Landels M12 Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL  53:45 (24) 27:56 (18) mp 36:17 (28) 25:27 (18) disq
Robbie Lightfoot M12 Broomhill OrienteersGBR  32:17 (15) 25:02 (15) 18:16 (3) 14:29 (3) dns disq
Jérémie Thenoz M12 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  24:59 (9) mp 63:56 (26) 20:59 (21) 18:03 (8) disq

M14
1.Loïc Berger M14 ANCOSUI  20:06 (1) 25:45 (4) 31:00 (2) 20:37 (1) 16:44 (2) 114:12
2.Celian Blondeau M14 Sports Orientation LunévilleFRA  33:14 (13) 23:41 (1) 29:56 (1) 28:58 (6) 17:32 (3) 133:21 +19:09
3.Anton Wenzel M14 OrientationPassionAvignonFRA  24:03 (2) 25:31 (3) 38:54 (5) 29:22 (7) 16:25 (1) 134:15 +20:03
4.Johan Calandry M14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  27:57 (8) 27:52 (5) 41:48 (7) 28:49 (5) 20:38 (8) 147:04 +32:52
5.Jules Hamel M14 O'JuraFRA  28:33 (9) 32:35 (9) 42:12 (8) 28:41 (4) 19:24 (5) 151:25 +37:13
6.Titouan Barge M14 O'JuraFRA  30:13 (11) 31:57 (7) 35:14 (3) 33:22 (10) 20:53 (9) 151:39 +37:27
7.Arnaud Mazy M14 C.O.LiègeBEL  27:46 (7) 43:59 (16) 38:30 (4) 28:10 (3) 18:20 (4) 156:45 +42:33
8.Marti Pou Bruns M14 ALIGOTSESP  29:51 (10) 33:59 (10) 45:20 (9) 30:02 (8) 20:55 (10) 160:07 +45:55
9.Jakob Oechler M14 OLV LandshutGER  27:19 (5) 32:19 (8) 52:36 (17) 27:45 (2) 24:34 (16) 164:33 +50:21
10.Quentin Auneau M14 Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA  36:10 (18) 24:49 (2) 49:13 (13) 39:37 (17) 23:49 (14) 173:38 +59:26
11.Ernest Pou Bruns M14 ALIGOTSESP  27:22 (6) 51:38 (22) 48:36 (12) 32:52 (9) 19:57 (7) 180:25 +66:13
12.Paul Poinsenot M14 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  35:20 (16) 41:25 (15) 41:03 (6) 44:22 (26) 26:08 (20) 188:18 +74:06
13.Nicolas Leclerc M14 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  31:08 (12) 40:26 (13) 49:19 (14) 39:06 (15) 28:54 (26) 188:53 +74:41
14.Arthur Barriere M14 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  40:17 (23) 31:46 (6) 58:19 (22) 38:26 (14) 21:14 (11) 190:02 +75:50
15.Jack Hay M14 OC MünchenGER  35:10 (15) 46:16 (17) 53:07 (18) 35:48 (13) 21:17 (12) 191:38 +77:26
16.Théo Degand M14 Boussole en ForezFRA  25:20 (3) 41:06 (14) 53:29 (19) 55:11 (33) 19:44 (6) 194:50 +80:38
17.Aubin Villar-thiery M14 Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  35:30 (17) 36:44 (11) 56:43 (20) 40:12 (18) 26:38 (21) 195:47 +81:35
18.Pierre Lou Picard M14 O'BugeyFRA  39:36 (22) 49:28 (19) 50:47 (16) 43:10 (23) 23:52 (15) 206:53 +92:41
19.Célestin Dupuy M14 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  37:49 (21) 53:05 (26) 66:18 (27) 48:45 (31) 22:02 (13) 227:59 +113:47
20.Odin Groeneveld M14 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  53:47 (36) 52:26 (24) 46:08 (11) 48:05 (30) 33:15 (35) 233:41 +119:29
21.Louis Gil Silveira M14 Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA  45:52 (27) 68:14 (36) 50:28 (15) 42:56 (22) 31:53 (31) 239:23 +125:11
22.Celestin Dufour M14 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  59:30 (39) 56:41 (28) 57:53 (21) 42:26 (21) 25:52 (19) 242:22 +128:10
23.Basile Villar M14 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  41:54 (26) 61:20 (30) 72:38 (29) 44:21 (25) 25:48 (18) 246:01 +131:49
24.Pablo Pereira Roldan M14 COMAESP  41:01 (24) 49:36 (20) 82:10 (33) 45:26 (27) 27:52 (24) 246:05 +131:53
25.Maïeul Latil M14 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  51:06 (33) 52:13 (23) 58:41 (23) 47:24 (29) 37:24 (38) 246:48 +132:36
26.Noé Pecourt M14 Quimper orientationFRA  41:17 (25) 50:46 (21) 77:11 (31) 45:42 (28) 32:16 (32) 247:12 +133:00
27.Naël Jacquemin M14 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  48:29 (29) 57:12 (29) 74:21 (30) 41:30 (20) 31:42 (30) 253:14 +139:02
28.Elouan Chevreux M14 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  52:14 (34) 62:56 (33) 67:19 (28) 57:37 (35) 35:59 (37) 276:05 +161:53
29.Tom Marienne M14 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  56:46 (38) 46:58 (18) 94:53 (39) 50:32 (32) 27:45 (23) 276:54 +162:42
30.Andres Lopez Martin M14 COMAESP  50:47 (32) 99:21 (42) 63:01 (25) 39:12 (16) 31:08 (29) 283:29 +169:17
31.Romain Chagnon M14 POPFRA  48:30 (30) 61:35 (31) 88:13 (35) 61:42 (36) 24:47 (17) 284:47 +170:35
32.Kai Breckle M14 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  52:29 (35) 52:33 (25) 89:32 (36) 69:39 (40) 30:29 (27) 294:42 +180:30
33.Joachim Russier M14 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  105:31 (42) 55:47 (27) 90:28 (37) 41:04 (19) 32:20 (33) 325:10 +210:58
34.Titouan Briere M14 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  55:00 (37) 93:25 (41) 79:53 (32) 64:48 (38) 38:12 (39) 331:18 +217:06
35.Gabriel Dassonville M14 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  61:49 (40) 67:39 (35) 109:54 (40) 55:44 (34) 42:43 (40) 337:49 +223:37
36.Nicolas Subsol M14 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  66:57 (41) 79:14 (38) 92:23 (38) 73:39 (41) 32:26 (34) 344:39 +230:27
37.Chomel Timothée M14 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  48:15 (28) 106:10 (43) 83:15 (34) 68:52 (39) 66:35 (43) 373:07 +258:55
Thibaut Deville M14 ORIENT'ALPFRA  27:17 (22) disq
Paul Cocchio-journet M14 NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  35:04 (14) 61:48 (32) 62:40 (24) 34:05 (12) disq
Ulysse Dannecker M14 O'JuraFRA  28:23 (25) disq
James Hayman M14 SCOM MendrisioSUI  49:22 (31) mp dns dns 30:44 (28) disq
Jan Amat M14 ALIGOTSESP  25:21 (4) 38:07 (12) 45:43 (10) 33:59 (11) mp disq
Cian O Donnell M14 GENIRL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Murat Valles M14 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Austin Howe M14 Kent OrienteersGBR  36:42 (20) 78:15 (37) mp 43:59 (24) 46:02 (42) disq
Eloi Chabanol M14 ORIENT'ALPFRA  63:17 (34) 63:28 (26) mp disq
Mathis Brouwier M14 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Quentin Berruer M14 OP AvignonFRA  36:34 (19) 91:41 (40) mp 75:34 (42) 33:46 (36) disq
Nino Billaud M14 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  mp 80:55 (39) 150:11 (41) 64:33 (37) 43:31 (41) disq

M16
1.Bernat Ledesma Buscart M16 CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP  26:59 (3) 29:21 (2) 40:36 (4) 34:56 (4) 23:31 (1) 155:23
2.Romain Pichard M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  27:40 (7) 29:33 (3) 40:22 (3) 34:28 (2) 26:13 (2) 158:16 +02:53
3.Bastien Thenoz M16 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  27:55 (8) 32:07 (6) 43:03 (5) 34:54 (3) 27:40 (3) 165:39 +10:16
4.Yann Chabance M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  28:45 (11) 30:50 (4) 40:01 (2) 35:54 (7) 30:43 (9) 166:13 +10:50
5.Alec Le Helloco M16 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  27:00 (4) 36:22 (14) 43:16 (6) 36:36 (9) 28:13 (4) 171:27 +16:04
6.Costin Andre M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  31:47 (19) 36:11 (12) 45:46 (8) 35:26 (6) 34:35 (21) 183:45 +28:22
7.Olivier Champigny M16 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  28:26 (10) 43:45 (27) 47:31 (12) 35:11 (5) 29:18 (5) 184:11 +28:48
8.Rune De Clercq M16 TROL BelgiumBEL  31:12 (18) 42:17 (24) 46:06 (9) 36:42 (10) 31:11 (11) 187:28 +32:05
9.Antoine Lesquer M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  29:46 (13) 39:14 (21) 46:29 (11) 39:50 (14) 34:02 (18) 189:21 +33:58
10.Louison Mena M16 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  31:06 (17) 37:13 (17) 49:12 (13) 47:15 (29) 30:30 (7) 195:16 +39:53
11.Matéo Chevalier M16 orientation 87FRA  27:25 (6) 42:41 (25) 50:50 (15) 45:46 (24) 30:57 (10) 197:39 +42:16
12.Gaspar Giner M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  32:51 (20) 53:38 (41) 44:43 (7) 36:50 (12) 30:11 (6) 198:13 +42:50
13.Anton Tatzel M16 TV Coburg-NeusesGER  37:52 (36) 43:36 (26) 49:56 (14) 41:25 (18) 31:49 (13) 204:38 +49:15
14.Elie Reboullet M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  29:55 (14) 46:08 (30) 55:12 (21) 42:28 (19) 33:45 (17) 207:28 +52:05
15.Thomas Chabot M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  33:10 (22) 33:13 (7) 58:11 (27) 47:58 (30) 39:46 (31) 212:18 +56:55
16.Joris Smet M16 TROL BelgiumBEL  32:52 (21) 47:51 (32) 59:39 (30) 40:38 (16) 32:01 (14) 213:01 +57:38
17.Jorn Kennis M16 TROL BelgiumBEL  25:07 (2) 46:43 (31) 46:17 (10) 60:38 (53) 34:38 (22) 213:23 +58:00
18.Mathieu Vayssat M16 Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  37:07 (31) 38:59 (19) 66:26 (42) 38:34 (13) 35:29 (23) 216:35 +61:12
19.Théophile Bion M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  34:27 (25) 55:37 (42) 56:07 (24) 44:15 (22) 30:36 (8) 221:02 +65:39
20.Marek Škorpil M16   41:53 (41) 34:21 (9) 63:02 (37) 48:22 (31) 39:02 (29) 226:40 +71:17
21.Titouan Chatelon M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  36:28 (27) 43:51 (28) 61:08 (34) 43:12 (20) 45:59 (40) 230:38 +75:15
22.Guilhem Chifflet M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  29:43 (12) 52:05 (37) 68:57 (44) 49:09 (36) 33:41 (16) 233:35 +78:12
23.Gabriel Dumarcher M16 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  44:25 (45) 37:59 (18) 60:01 (31) 52:01 (40) 41:45 (34) 236:11 +80:48
24.Titouan Pauly M16 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  47:05 (48) 41:14 (23) 53:35 (19) 59:33 (51) 36:52 (27) 238:19 +82:56
25.Simon Dechavanne M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  30:12 (15) 64:34 (48) 52:08 (17) 59:32 (50) 34:31 (20) 240:57 +85:34
26.Virgile Midena M16 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  39:36 (37) 52:49 (39) 56:44 (25) 56:21 (48) 36:33 (25) 242:03 +86:40
27.Gaby Arnault M16 poitiersCOFRA  43:07 (43) 39:05 (20) 71:08 (46) 52:42 (42) 36:10 (24) 242:12 +86:49
28.Ben Reinert M16 TV OberbexbachGER  36:36 (29) 56:32 (43) 60:48 (33) 48:52 (34) 39:39 (30) 242:27 +87:04
29.Jilian Detefani M16 Club Auch Raids et OrientationFRA  41:13 (39) 50:35 (34) 60:08 (32) 54:44 (44) 36:41 (26) 243:21 +87:58
30.Eliott Godard M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  44:07 (44) 33:23 (8) 71:28 (47) 48:47 (32) 45:45 (39) 243:30 +88:07
31.Augustin Leclere M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  46:37 (47) 36:11 (12) 82:28 (54) 46:19 (25) 34:04 (19) 245:39 +90:16
32.Rudi Herouard M16 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  37:27 (33) 52:27 (38) 63:24 (39) 51:51 (39) 40:46 (33) 245:55 +90:32
33.Odin Carle M16 ADOCFRA  40:15 (38) 44:11 (29) 67:11 (43) 55:36 (46) 43:14 (36) 250:27 +95:04
34.Mattis Araujo M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  42:39 (42) 48:44 (33) 75:04 (49) 52:22 (41) 40:32 (32) 259:21 +103:58
35.Jason Hayman M16 SCOM MendrisioSUI  41:23 (40) 64:43 (49) 64:41 (40) 50:56 (38) 38:52 (28) 260:35 +105:12
36.Lucas Gillard M16 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  36:54 (30) 53:27 (40) 76:55 (53) 53:56 (43) 45:16 (38) 266:28 +111:05
37.Simon Mougeot M16 co colmarFRA  36:35 (28) 61:34 (47) 90:04 (57) 46:48 (26) 43:29 (37) 278:30 +123:07
38.Anatol Gonet M16 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  45:22 (46) 78:59 (55) 54:56 (20) 49:55 (37) 65:04 (50) 294:16 +138:53
39.Jakob Wirth M16 TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER  60:10 (54) 59:31 (45) 82:35 (55) 64:21 (55) 43:09 (35) 309:46 +154:23
40.Lucas Berruer M16 OP AvignonFRA  49:24 (49) 67:54 (50) 72:48 (48) 65:16 (57) 54:36 (47) 309:58 +154:35
41.Dorian Wallez M16 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  52:48 (50) 80:14 (56) 76:36 (52) 76:24 (59) 75:26 (53) 361:28 +206:05
42.Nicola Curt M16 CO AmberieuFRA  70:12 (57) 60:11 (46) 121:56 (63) 56:32 (49) 56:21 (48) 365:12 +209:49
43.Charly Arnault M16 poitiersCOFRA  99:00 (62) 105:38 (63) 87:30 (56) 54:52 (45) 52:26 (44) 399:26 +244:03
44.Florian Lintanf M16 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  60:40 (55) 88:52 (58) 143:13 (67) 69:13 (58) 63:51 (49) 425:49 +270:26
45.Nathan Bodart M16 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  70:31 (58) 94:48 (61) 96:29 (58) 77:39 (60) 92:43 (56) 432:10 +276:47
46.Matthias Funk M16 OL-Team FilderGER  82:32 (60) 95:52 (62) 111:20 (61) 86:46 (61) 86:08 (55) 462:38 +307:15
47.Mateo Agasse M16 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  99:58 (63) 73:13 (54) 118:37 (62) 96:00 (65) 80:31 (54) 468:19 +312:56
Tommy Heap M16 Southdowns OrienteersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nick Edelhaeuser M16 Post SV DresdenGER  63:55 (56) dns dns dns disq
Antoine Deziles M16 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA  mp 88:55 (59) 126:56 (65) 94:31 (63) 50:50 (42) disq
Louis Fourgassie M16 SAGC CestasFRA  53:17 (51) mp 75:53 (50) 55:50 (47) 73:17 (51) disq
Oscar Faure M16 Outdoor 07FRA  72:00 (52) 128:03 (66) 59:37 (52) 49:22 (41) disq
Timothy Blot M16 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  34:39 (26) 68:08 (51) 59:24 (29) 40:47 (17) mp disq
James Hammond M16 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  30:50 (16) 31:03 (5) 63:12 (38) 36:20 (8) dns disq
Théodore Brajon M16 O'BugeyFRA  53:25 (45) disq
Emilien Boissy M16 Outdoor 07FRA  83:40 (57) 76:31 (51) 64:47 (56) 74:02 (52) disq
Léo Perret M16 O'BugeyFRA  mp 104:38 (60) 98:26 (66) disq
Marc Beguinot M16 CO AmberieuFRA  33:45 (23) mp 55:28 (22) 49:03 (35) 33:35 (15) disq
Germain Sion M16 Outdoor 07FRA  50:51 (35) 65:00 (41) 44:19 (23) 51:58 (43) disq
Yann Rogues M16 ALPINAFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Rémi Héritier M16 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  96:03 (61) 125:11 (64) 53:26 (46) disq
Sam Crawshaw M16 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  57:36 (53) 40:26 (22) 62:46 (36) dns dns disq
Nolan Ogier M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  dns dns dns 90:08 (62) dns disq
Callum James M16 The James GangFRA  54:39 (52) 72:09 (53) 61:10 (35) 61:02 (54) dns disq
Mathias Lataste M16 co colmarFRA  27:04 (5) 37:05 (16) 53:15 (18) 34:17 (1) mp disq
Jules Nouaille M16 orientation 87FRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Raphaël Chabanol M16 ORIENT'ALPFRA  36:52 (15) mp 46:53 (27) disq
Esteban Bonnardel M16 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  78:52 (59) 90:03 (60) 97:17 (59) 95:45 (64) disq
Alex Matthew M16 SROCGBR  34:05 (24) 51:55 (36) 70:51 (45) 48:47 (32) dns disq
Nathanaël Chomel M16 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  37:37 (34) 57:15 (44) 52:02 (16) 47:12 (28) mp disq
Antonin Chasselin M16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  28:05 (9) 34:46 (11) 56:05 (23) 39:56 (15) mp disq
Euan Tryner M16 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  24:29 (1) 26:43 (1) 36:57 (1) 36:49 (11) dns disq
Jamie Lightfoot M16 Broomhill OrienteersGBR  37:19 (32) 34:35 (10) 58:35 (28) 44:13 (21) dns disq
Hugo Piszczorowicz M16 Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  37:45 (35) mp 58:07 (26) dns 31:48 (12) disq

M18
1.Maël Héritier M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  36:49 (4) 37:54 (1) 67:58 (4) 52:23 (1) 39:11 (2) 234:15
2.Adam Conway M18 Guildford OrienteersGBR  36:16 (3) 41:50 (4) 73:01 (9) 60:57 (5) 46:41 (8) 258:45 +24:30
3.Nathan Arondeau M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  38:06 (6) 49:28 (7) 79:56 (12) 56:23 (2) 42:18 (3) 266:11 +31:56
4.Logan Labarbe M18 brosFRA  35:36 (2) 42:43 (5) 60:03 (1) 82:48 (18) 46:29 (6) 267:39 +33:24
5.Mathis Reboul M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  60:22 (26) 45:29 (6) 65:53 (3) 60:48 (4) 49:17 (11) 281:49 +47:34
6.Unax Galarraga Lopez M18 GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaESP  48:56 (18) 52:55 (14) 69:05 (6) 67:14 (7) 45:26 (5) 283:36 +49:21
7.Mathias Barros Vallet M18 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  40:29 (8) 50:11 (9) 82:28 (13) 67:31 (8) 43:31 (4) 284:10 +49:55
8.David Géry M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  40:43 (10) 52:36 (13) 72:46 (8) 67:48 (9) 53:07 (14) 287:00 +52:45
9.Antoine Parigot M18 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  48:17 (15) 57:42 (19) 70:05 (7) 73:43 (13) 60:37 (18) 310:24 +76:09
10.Clément Frasson M18 O'BugeyFRA  40:12 (7) 52:20 (12) 89:39 (18) 69:16 (10) 61:59 (20) 313:26 +79:11
11.Valentin Skowronek M18 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  40:30 (9) 49:50 (8) 77:05 (11) 99:45 (24) 51:01 (12) 318:11 +83:56
12.Mattéo Pecourt M18 Quimper orientationFRA  43:40 (13) 56:11 (18) 93:37 (19) 71:01 (11) 54:46 (15) 319:15 +85:00
13.Andreu Grau Olivé M18 Unió Excursionista VicESP  55:12 (22) 71:27 (24) 68:24 (5) 75:54 (14) 48:40 (10) 319:37 +85:22
14.Justin Siguier M18 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  48:36 (17) 53:05 (15) 84:29 (15) 84:57 (19) 58:06 (16) 329:13 +94:58
15.Mathis Sellier M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  51:43 (20) 51:00 (10) 76:23 (10) 73:19 (12) 79:30 (27) 331:55 +97:40
16.Jordi Moragas Forcada M18 CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP  41:05 (12) 74:37 (25) 89:33 (17) 76:48 (15) 51:25 (13) 333:28 +99:13
17.Roger Virgili Serrallonga M18 CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP  40:55 (11) 55:48 (17) 135:07 (28) 79:33 (16) 47:06 (9) 358:29 +124:14
18.Jules Peyclit M18 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  48:29 (16) 71:22 (23) 84:08 (14) 91:34 (20) 66:27 (21) 362:00 +127:45
19.Gregor Funk M18 OL-Team FilderGER  61:06 (27) 71:08 (22) 99:32 (20) 94:35 (21) 58:39 (17) 385:00 +150:45
20.Virgile Skowronek M18 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  76:35 (30) 90:24 (29) 109:06 (22) 81:47 (17) 61:26 (19) 419:18 +185:03
21.Rémi Périn M18 NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  52:39 (21) 93:30 (30) 109:40 (23) 95:43 (22) 73:21 (25) 424:53 +190:38
22.Ethan Marco M18 SAGC CestasFRA  66:40 (29) 75:07 (26) 103:33 (21) 110:59 (26) 71:20 (23) 427:39 +193:24
23.Thomas Subsol M18 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  50:29 (19) 77:30 (27) 121:54 (26) 122:36 (27) 70:48 (22) 443:17 +209:02
24.Titouan Carle M18 ADOCFRA  81:18 (31) 89:25 (28) 123:24 (27) 100:22 (25) 80:19 (28) 474:48 +240:33
25.Arthur Poulain M18 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  61:47 (28) 162:43 (32) 171:02 (30) 140:47 (28) 85:23 (29) 621:42 +387:27
26.Mateo Mauconduit M18 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  118:32 (33) 126:38 (31) 152:04 (29) 160:27 (30) 114:46 (30) 672:27 +438:12
Lukáš Novota M18 ATU KošiceSVK  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Matéo Robin M18 O'BugeyFRA  87:07 (32) 78:43 (26) disq
Cyprien Urvoas M18 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  56:19 (23) 62:14 (20) 110:31 (24) mp dns disq
Alexandre Baconnet M18 LUBOFRA  57:19 (24) 40:39 (3) 86:35 (16) mp 46:39 (7) disq
Fernando Jose Gonzalez Machuca M18 COMAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Louis Berrien M18 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  46:46 (14) 54:54 (16) 112:20 (25) 96:17 (23) mp disq
Charlie Rennie M18 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  37:49 (5) 51:07 (11) 64:55 (2) 64:14 (6) dns disq
Lucas Imbsweiler M18 TV OberbexbachGER  30:11 (1) 38:07 (2) dns 57:37 (3) 38:53 (1) disq
Mathis Dumortier M18 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  59:07 (25) 70:23 (21) mp 146:46 (29) 72:16 (24) disq

M20
1.Kylian Wymer M20 Balise 25FRA  47:30 (3) 35:10 (1) 54:40 (1) 48:13 (1) 42:47 (2) 228:20
2.Basile Basset M20 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  47:49 (4) 40:25 (4) 64:35 (3) 55:15 (5) 48:40 (6) 256:44 +28:24
3.Cédric Amerijckx M20 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  56:49 (10) 43:14 (5) 63:20 (2) 54:31 (4) 43:27 (3) 261:21 +33:01
4.Arne Kapischke M20 OK Mark BrandenburgGER  51:46 (9) 45:34 (6) 75:12 (5) 64:21 (8) 46:08 (4) 283:01 +54:41
5.Thibaut Guinot M20 Talant Sport OrientationFRA  50:56 (8) 49:26 (10) 90:09 (8) 56:28 (6) 46:18 (5) 293:17 +64:57
6.Hugo Lintanf M20 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  90:33 (18) 61:27 (13) 88:04 (7) 71:36 (10) 56:12 (7) 367:52 +139:32
7.Francois Merat M20 O'JuraFRA  79:08 (16) 82:27 (15) 100:52 (12) 82:30 (15) 69:53 (12) 414:50 +186:30
8.Corentin Roche M20 Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  86:21 (17) 58:48 (12) 91:01 (9) 127:18 (17) 58:07 (9) 421:35 +193:15
Leon Bauer M20 OK Mark BrandenburgGER  69:36 (14) mp 110:14 (13) 81:01 (14) 67:48 (11) disq
Aniol Bisquert Parés M20 Unió Excursionista VicESP  67:20 (13) mp 116:56 (14) 67:24 (9) 57:07 (8) disq
Lucas Pierre M20 BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA  47:56 (9) 99:01 (11) 76:16 (12) disq
Guilhem Haberkorn M20 ADOCFRA  44:26 (2) dns dns mp dns disq
Victor Dannecker M20 O'JuraFRA  59:11 (10) disq
Matthieu Tremeau M20 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  108:17 (19) 135:43 (16) disq
Victor Gonet M20 Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  59:30 (11) 56:55 (11) dns 76:05 (11) dns disq
Antoine Vouillon M20 ASCOFRA  122:01 (20) disq
Erik Bonek M20 Naturfreunde WienAUT  41:53 (1) 47:25 (8) dns 54:14 (2) dns disq
Sergei Rogov M20   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Clement Coulon M20 O'BugeyFRA  50:28 (7) 47:16 (7) 76:53 (6) 78:07 (13) disq
Gautier Tavel M20 O'BugeyFRA  69:56 (15) 70:03 (14) 93:23 (10) 84:21 (16) disq
Paul Leduc M20 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  66:28 (12) disq
Stanley Heap M20 Southdowns OrienteersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Radondy M20 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  50:04 (6) 39:06 (3) mp 54:19 (3) 42:27 (1) disq
Peter Molloy M20 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  49:42 (5) 37:16 (2) 74:21 (4) 61:48 (7) disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Eduardo Gil Marcos M21 ULTIMATE TjalveESP  43:23 (3) 33:39 (1) 69:04 (6) 51:43 (1) 40:47 (1) 238:36
2.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo M21 ULTIMATE MalarrutaESP  52:11 (11) 36:31 (2) 55:39 (1) 52:34 (2) 42:05 (2) 239:00 +00:24
3.Ben Mitchell M21 ULTIMATE All Wales Orienteering LegendsGBR  48:39 (7) 41:15 (3) 59:42 (2) 52:53 (3) 42:53 (4) 245:22 +06:46
4.Michele Caraglio M21 ULTIMATE AgorossoITA  42:48 (2) 47:41 (10) 62:33 (3) 54:44 (4) 42:25 (3) 250:11 +11:35
5.Philip Vokes M21 ULTIMATE Society for Loughborough Old BodsGBR  45:06 (4) 42:54 (5) 65:40 (4) 62:25 (9) 46:08 (7) 262:13 +23:37
6.Matthieu Puech M21 ULTIMATE ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  46:54 (5) 44:32 (8) 69:18 (7) 60:52 (7) 44:32 (5) 266:08 +27:32
7.Thibaut Derenne M21 ULTIMATE Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  51:43 (10) 51:16 (15) 67:28 (5) 60:27 (6) 44:47 (6) 275:41 +37:05
8.Juste Raimbault M21 ULTIMATE CSLG MELUNFRA  51:09 (9) 43:14 (6) 77:03 (9) 62:22 (8) 46:37 (8) 280:25 +41:49
9.François Van Der Ouderaa M21 ULTIMATE O'Team BesançonFRA  49:26 (8) 48:43 (14) 70:45 (8) 63:36 (11) 52:16 (12) 284:46 +46:10
10.Pol Ràfols Perramon M21 ULTIMATE Club Orientació BerguedàESP  54:28 (12) 42:18 (4) 77:27 (10) 66:57 (12) 50:41 (11) 291:51 +53:15
11.Pierrick Merino M21 ULTIMATE ASUL Sports NatureFRA  57:43 (14) 55:22 (17) 79:18 (11) 75:27 (15) 58:42 (15) 326:32 +87:56
12.Yoann Courtois M21 ULTIMATE Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  58:23 (15) 55:25 (18) 84:39 (13) 77:49 (18) 60:42 (17) 336:58 +98:22
13.Léo Falcone M21 ULTIMATE Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  64:56 (16) 61:34 (21) 83:55 (12) 72:32 (14) 56:32 (13) 339:29 +100:53
14.Philipp Schwarck M21 ULTIMATE OLG RegensburgGER  65:21 (17) 47:46 (11) 119:01 (23) 76:16 (16) 48:50 (9) 357:14 +118:38
15.Luigi Giuliani M21 ULTIMATE Polisportiva BesaneseITA  69:50 (20) 58:27 (20) 109:16 (20) 79:50 (19) 59:00 (16) 376:23 +137:47
16.Shankara Isha Berger M21 ULTIMATE ASOP ERSTEINFRA  107:25 (29) 44:58 (9) 89:07 (15) 76:44 (17) 58:11 (14) 376:25 +137:49
17.Yannick Poulain M21 ULTIMATE CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  69:03 (19) 52:33 (16) 94:43 (17) 100:40 (25) 64:24 (18) 381:23 +142:47
18.Florent Grattepanche M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  66:38 (18) 48:03 (12) 112:17 (21) 88:00 (22) 66:39 (19) 381:37 +143:01
19.Thomas Brédo M21 ULTIMATE Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  82:23 (22) 57:48 (19) 113:50 (22) 94:18 (23) 76:40 (27) 424:59 +186:23
20.Michael Adams M21 ULTIMATE West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  91:04 (23) 80:26 (25) 106:31 (19) 83:00 (20) 74:29 (24) 435:30 +196:54
21.Lorenzo Pinna M21 ULTIMATE AgorossoITA  76:32 (21) 74:24 (24) 144:19 (26) 85:35 (21) 72:30 (22) 453:20 +214:44
22.Benjamin Hofmans M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  106:01 (27) 73:14 (23) 103:30 (18) 102:32 (26) 75:41 (26) 460:58 +222:22
23.Nicolas Spiliers M21 ULTIMATE Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  106:42 (28) 114:14 (29) 125:32 (24) 99:32 (24) 69:09 (20) 515:09 +276:33
24.Thibaud Michel M21 ULTIMATE Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  95:17 (24) 110:00 (28) 126:23 (25) 112:01 (27) 74:59 (25) 518:40 +280:04
25.Thomas Bousser M21 ULTIMATE Tout Azimut FameckFRA  98:05 (25) 87:25 (26) 157:32 (27) 121:23 (28) 91:43 (28) 556:08 +317:32
26.Jonathan Gappe M21 ULTIMATE Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  99:41 (26) 91:04 (27) 158:20 (28) 167:10 (29) 73:14 (23) 589:29 +350:53
Peter Bray M21 ULTIMATE Bray OrienteringslagGBR  42:40 (1) 48:33 (13) 92:15 (16) 56:55 (5) dns disq
Patrick Dusigne M21 ULTIMATE   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tom Bray M21 ULTIMATE Bray OrienteringslagGBR  57:28 (13) 64:23 (22) 88:56 (14) 70:48 (13) dns disq
Louis Haltz M21 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  48:32 (6) 44:15 (7) mp 63:22 (10) 70:26 (21) disq
Conor Short M21 ULTIMATE Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  49:29 (10) disq

M21A LONG
1.Fuchs Baptiste M21A LONG Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  47:58 (1) 46:41 (1) 73:48 (1) 62:47 (1) 46:42 (1) 277:56
2.Rémi Guinot M21A LONG Talant Sport OrientationFRA  67:13 (5) 52:04 (3) 76:46 (2) 67:10 (2) 52:15 (2) 315:28 +37:32
3.Xavier Wack M21A LONG co colmarFRA  63:51 (4) 59:33 (4) 87:58 (4) 75:08 (4) 57:48 (5) 344:18 +66:22
4.Pierre Bordet M21A LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  77:32 (8) 51:13 (2) 89:51 (5) 82:43 (6) 63:55 (6) 365:14 +87:18
5.Gabriel Ribier M21A LONG   78:23 (9) 60:42 (5) 112:16 (9) 80:33 (5) 56:48 (4) 388:42 +110:46
6.Moritz Torgau M21A LONG TV OberbexbachGER  79:05 (10) 77:37 (10) 91:49 (6) 85:40 (7) 73:31 (14) 407:42 +129:46
7.Cyril Larchevesque M21A LONG Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  89:03 (15) 64:22 (6) 115:02 (11) 94:48 (8) 65:31 (8) 428:46 +150:50
8.Maxime Berger M21A LONG Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  83:02 (12) 91:48 (14) 101:38 (7) 100:47 (12) 67:33 (9) 444:48 +166:52
9.Corentin Raud M21A LONG Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  75:42 (7) 103:09 (17) 104:01 (8) 99:15 (10) 75:10 (15) 457:17 +179:21
10.Guillaume Danel M21A LONG SAGC CestasFRA  82:37 (11) 72:57 (7) 136:01 (18) 105:16 (16) 80:40 (17) 477:31 +199:35
11.Florian Demblon M21A LONG C.O.LiègeBEL  88:59 (14) 90:55 (13) 124:18 (14) 103:49 (15) 70:08 (13) 478:09 +200:13
12.Marc Capbern M21A LONG Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  97:38 (17) 93:55 (15) 123:35 (13) 102:42 (14) 64:59 (7) 482:49 +204:53
13.Frederic Lott M21A LONG OPA MONTIGNYFRA  107:51 (18) 75:08 (8) 132:14 (16) 99:01 (9) 70:05 (12) 484:19 +206:23
14.Hugo Walch M21A LONG SOLunévilleFRA  114:14 (19) 90:21 (12) 114:23 (10) 101:37 (13) 83:18 (18) 503:53 +225:57
15.Rémy Julien M21A LONG Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  123:11 (21) 98:25 (16) 121:16 (12) 115:49 (20) 69:29 (10) 528:10 +250:14
16.Jerome Jacobs M21A LONG C.O.LiègeBEL  122:48 (20) 88:31 (11) 169:08 (19) 100:44 (11) 101:07 (23) 582:18 +304:22
17.Benjamin Auneau M21A LONG   83:34 (13) 136:45 (18) 185:21 (21) 123:15 (23) 86:27 (19) 615:22 +337:26
Emerick Billon M21A LONG O'BugeyFRA  129:46 (15) 112:06 (19) 69:34 (11) disq
Martin Chapsal M21A LONG SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA  63:22 (3) mp 117:41 (21) 80:16 (16) disq
Martin Sogno M21A LONG ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Arnaud Wack M21A LONG co colmarFRA  60:58 (2) mp 78:59 (3) 71:40 (3) 55:11 (3) disq
Hugo Rodríguez González M21A LONG Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónESP  dns 134:39 (17) 105:51 (18) 87:41 (20) disq
Andrea Migliore M21A LONG Polisportiva BesaneseITA  93:16 (16) 75:27 (9) dnf 105:24 (17) 96:49 (21) disq
Robin Devrieux M21A LONG ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  72:39 (6) disq
Luca Iennaco M21A LONG Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 141:58 (19) 169:23 (20) 122:29 (22) 98:11 (22) disq

M21A SHORT
1.Magnus Maag M21A SHORT Søllerød OKDEN  34:07 (1) 27:13 (1) 49:15 (2) 38:22 (1) 23:48 (1) 172:45
2.Alexis Soltysiak M21A SHORT Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  53:03 (6) 41:41 (5) 48:43 (1) 48:20 (5) 34:36 (4) 226:23 +53:38
3.George Stevens M21A SHORT nebstoneGBR  46:08 (4) 40:54 (3) 64:18 (5) 47:16 (4) 39:20 (7) 237:56 +65:11
4.Vincent Peker M21A SHORT OPA MONTIGNYFRA  66:03 (13) 41:37 (4) 68:39 (7) 45:53 (3) 31:36 (3) 253:48 +81:03
5.David De Santos M21A SHORT Frontela-OESP  53:24 (7) 51:56 (6) 77:51 (11) 52:09 (6) 43:51 (12) 279:11 +106:26
6.Jacob Britz M21A SHORT TV OberbexbachGER  42:44 (3) 66:34 (15) 63:30 (4) 64:17 (11) 42:44 (9) 279:49 +107:04
7.Daniel Isla M21A SHORT Frontela-OESP  46:22 (5) 59:12 (13) 67:36 (6) 63:24 (10) 47:46 (17) 284:20 +111:35
8.Thierry Odermatt M21A SHORT C.O. MulhouseFRA  55:01 (8) 56:14 (10) 71:42 (9) 61:47 (9) 43:38 (11) 288:22 +115:37
9.Colas Gintzburger M21A SHORT Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  58:41 (10) 53:53 (8) 81:23 (13) 58:47 (7) 38:54 (6) 291:38 +118:53
10.Cédric Faucheux M21A SHORT Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  60:22 (11) 74:34 (17) 80:41 (12) 65:26 (12) 42:56 (10) 323:59 +151:14
11.Simon Godefroy M21A SHORT OPA MONTIGNYFRA  75:51 (19) 57:41 (12) 76:47 (10) 74:46 (17) 41:24 (8) 326:29 +153:44
12.Maxime Divay M21A SHORT Vir'king RaidFRA  74:31 (18) 64:40 (14) 70:25 (8) 73:32 (15) 44:16 (13) 327:24 +154:39
13.Tom Stokkermans M21A SHORT nebstoneGBR  71:34 (16) 53:44 (7) 94:48 (15) 74:42 (16) 45:21 (14) 340:09 +167:24
14.Noé Bermejo M21A SHORT Frontela-OESP  67:11 (14) 57:39 (11) 117:22 (19) 67:17 (13) 37:22 (5) 346:51 +174:06
15.Ángel Frontela M21A SHORT Frontela-OESP  62:20 (12) 74:59 (18) 98:29 (17) 69:32 (14) 45:37 (15) 350:57 +178:12
16.William De Gisi M21A SHORT Sesto76 LisanzaITA  67:23 (15) 85:23 (19) 89:10 (14) 84:10 (18) 48:57 (18) 375:03 +202:18
17.Marta Perez M21A SHORT Frontela-OESP  56:33 (9) 73:12 (16) 107:52 (18) 88:05 (19) 51:32 (19) 377:14 +204:29
18.Thibaud Pigeon M21A SHORT ASM COFRA  119:00 (22) 107:02 (22) 96:37 (16) 58:59 (8) 47:18 (16) 428:56 +256:11
19.Alba Gavela M21A SHORT Frontela-OESP  72:55 (17) 95:18 (20) 121:36 (22) 89:09 (20) 82:01 (23) 460:59 +288:14
20.Matthieu Philippe M21A SHORT C.O.LiègeBEL  101:49 (21) 100:27 (21) 120:10 (20) 92:29 (21) 53:30 (20) 468:25 +295:40
21.Jérémy Scholz M21A SHORT Sport Caussade OrientationFRA  97:57 (20) 112:26 (23) 120:49 (21) 96:34 (22) 82:00 (22) 509:46 +337:01
Sébastien Ladouce M21A SHORT Clube de Orientação de CampinasBRA  mp disq
Damien Baillon M21A SHORT Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA  128:34 (23) 127:12 (23) 66:28 (21) disq
Rossend Bruch M21A SHORT Unió Excursionista VicESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Henning Kapischke M21A SHORT OK Mark BrandenburgGER  mp 54:48 (9) 50:05 (3) 40:22 (2) 28:46 (2) disq
Matic Blaž M21A SHORT DROTSLO  39:50 (2) 34:25 (2) dns dns dns disq

M21B
1.Laurent Mouchette M21B Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA  38:40 (1) 41:27 (1) 50:15 (1) 45:04 (1) 36:27 (1) 211:53
2.Léo Pichon M21B Corbière Orientation Raid EvasionFRA  39:02 (2) 46:27 (3) 62:36 (2) 50:22 (3) 40:38 (3) 239:05 +27:12
3.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  42:25 (4) 45:21 (2) 75:05 (5) 46:50 (2) 37:32 (2) 247:13 +35:20
4.Balazs Duhi M21B Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  41:06 (3) 47:56 (4) 64:01 (3) 52:24 (4) 42:55 (4) 248:22 +36:29
5.Christophe Dupont M21B ASUL Sports NatureFRA  51:23 (5) 94:26 (10) 96:04 (8) 70:10 (7) 58:37 (9) 370:40 +158:47
6.Stefan Müller M21B OL-Team FilderGER  102:14 (9) 110:19 (11) 142:11 (12) 135:56 (12) 88:21 (12) 579:01 +367:08
Riga Damien M21B C.O.LiègeBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
William Tonneau M21B OLV EifelBEL  mp 60:47 (6) 76:24 (6) 62:59 (5) 57:51 (8) disq
Thomas Truffier M21B BOL D'AIRFRA  dns dns 84:50 (10) 47:10 (5) disq
Jon Coles M21B dauphiné orientationFRA  58:03 (5) 71:30 (4) 51:22 (6) disq
Eliot Rodriguez M21B Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónESP  dns mp 65:59 (6) 67:54 (10) disq
Martin Feaux De Lacroix M21B VikazimFRA  112:28 (12) 113:06 (10) disq
Clément Jourdana M21B NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  52:54 (6) 83:58 (8) 71:31 (8) 52:33 (7) disq
Charles-edouard Massart M21B C.O.LiègeBEL  mp 113:59 (13) 135:22 (11) 87:20 (11) 89:17 (13) disq
Nicolas Holl M21B co colmarFRA  75:46 (7) 80:50 (7) 106:58 (9) mp 72:53 (11) disq
David Niblack M21B OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  90:46 (8) 88:26 (9) 93:34 (7) 84:43 (9) disq

M21E
1.Mathieu Perrin M21E Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  38:30 (2) 33:09 (3) 48:27 (1) 46:44 (1) 40:25 (1) 207:15
2.Loïc Capbern M21E Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  40:34 (4) 32:51 (1) 54:36 (4) 47:03 (2) 41:55 (2) 216:59 +09:44
3.Guilhem Elias M21E ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  37:31 (1) 35:51 (6) 51:42 (3) 48:46 (5) 43:41 (5) 217:31 +10:16
4.Olivier Blanc Tranchant M21E O'JuraFRA  42:49 (7) 34:50 (4) 49:06 (2) 48:34 (4) 45:13 (7) 220:32 +13:17
5.Alvaro Casado Gomez M21E GocanESP  45:16 (11) 36:25 (8) 56:56 (5) 55:33 (13) 49:27 (15) 243:37 +36:22
6.Quentin Andrieux M21E ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  50:54 (23) 34:54 (5) 63:11 (13) 49:22 (6) 47:16 (13) 245:37 +38:22
7.Søren Thrane Ødum M21E IFK Göteborg OrienteringSWE  50:09 (21) 45:01 (22) 60:51 (10) 47:46 (3) 43:31 (3) 247:18 +40:03
8.Toby Scott M21E OLV SteinbergGER  57:10 (33) 36:21 (7) 59:09 (8) 52:00 (7) 46:46 (11) 251:26 +44:11
9.Bjarne Friedrichs M21E MTV SeesenGER  48:24 (16) 43:03 (16) 58:36 (7) 54:23 (12) 47:41 (14) 252:07 +44:52
10.Corentin Roux M21E Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  52:31 (28) 39:53 (15) 61:49 (12) 52:43 (8) 46:23 (10) 253:19 +46:04
11.Luis Nogueira De La Muela M21E COMAESP  48:54 (17) 47:54 (26) 59:14 (9) 54:18 (11) 46:59 (12) 257:19 +50:04
12.Adrien Delenne M21E ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  43:49 (8) 38:34 (10) 69:20 (21) 60:11 (19) 46:00 (9) 257:54 +50:39
13.Jonas Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  47:50 (15) 38:37 (12) 63:42 (15) 58:33 (15) 51:13 (17) 259:55 +52:40
14.Clément Demeuse M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  48:58 (18) 45:36 (24) 61:22 (11) 59:51 (18) 53:09 (19) 268:56 +61:41
15.Alexandre Vergnaud M21E BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  46:11 (14) 44:08 (19) 69:19 (20) 64:11 (25) 45:24 (8) 269:13 +61:58
16.Lasse Falck Weber M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  51:51 (26) 38:31 (9) 70:22 (22) 59:02 (16) 51:12 (16) 270:58 +63:43
17.Gilles De Neyer M21E Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  50:59 (25) 43:27 (18) 63:27 (14) 59:11 (17) 60:49 (32) 277:53 +70:38
18.Štěpán Zimmermann M21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  50:45 (22) 45:23 (23) 66:26 (19) 66:32 (28) 55:52 (24) 284:58 +77:43
19.Damien Berguerre M21E Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  61:26 (39) 48:39 (27) 64:35 (16) 65:32 (27) 52:30 (18) 292:42 +85:27
20.Mathieu Kern-gillard M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  52:04 (27) 50:44 (29) 71:10 (23) 67:31 (29) 55:41 (22) 297:10 +89:55
21.Dario Bertolini M21E OPK MirafloresITA  56:44 (31) 47:24 (25) 73:45 (25) 64:43 (26) 56:29 (26) 299:05 +91:50
22.Yoann Garde M21E ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  49:23 (19) 44:31 (20) 90:24 (36) 62:02 (21) 54:15 (20) 300:35 +93:20
23.Quim Vich M21E Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  50:54 (23) 55:42 (33) 66:03 (18) 75:27 (35) 54:59 (21) 303:05 +95:50
24.Vincent Coupat M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  45:51 (12) 57:54 (35) 95:50 (38) 62:59 (23) 58:37 (28) 321:11 +113:56
25.Clément Battista M21E SAGC CestasFRA  55:33 (30) 64:12 (40) 81:30 (30) 70:47 (31) 59:01 (29) 331:03 +123:48
26.David Cotillas Moya M21E Club COMCUESP  58:42 (35) 49:51 (28) 82:29 (31) 80:35 (38) 64:52 (35) 336:29 +129:14
27.Corentin Tonneau M21E OLV EifelBEL  63:29 (41) 56:58 (34) 83:03 (32) 72:34 (32) 60:26 (30) 336:30 +129:15
28.Quentin De Neyer M21E Belgian Big Fat GuysBEL  57:09 (32) 54:38 (32) 80:07 (29) 86:10 (44) 67:33 (38) 345:37 +138:22
29.Gaspard Astrade M21E ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  67:24 (42) 61:23 (38) 79:36 (28) 70:08 (30) 73:27 (41) 351:58 +144:43
30.Tom Drygalski M21E Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  61:06 (38) 64:36 (41) 87:04 (34) 75:18 (34) 67:58 (39) 356:02 +148:47
31.Nick Jarvis M21E Da LadzGBR  78:00 (45) 51:02 (30) 84:10 (33) 79:30 (36) 76:36 (46) 369:18 +162:03
32.Ben Stevens M21E nebstoneGBR  60:53 (37) 66:29 (42) 104:07 (40) 82:07 (40) 65:30 (36) 379:06 +171:51
33.Sylvain Jourdana M21E NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  86:25 (48) 83:01 (48) 75:36 (26) 84:11 (42) 76:10 (44) 405:23 +198:08
34.Damien Roche M21E Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  83:31 (47) 58:00 (36) 110:02 (43) 99:07 (48) 76:04 (43) 426:44 +219:29
35.Thomas Erbland M21E Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  91:21 (49) 60:41 (37) 124:29 (45) 96:08 (47) 71:20 (40) 443:59 +236:44
36.François Tonneau M21E OLV EifelBEL  101:37 (50) 78:48 (45) 116:10 (44) 104:07 (50) 63:30 (34) 464:12 +256:57
37.Vincent Beltoise M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  82:34 (46) 81:32 (47) 128:10 (46) 90:45 (46) 82:47 (49) 465:48 +258:33
Antoine Becaert M21E ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  44:31 (9) dns dns dns dns disq
Marian Basset M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  dns disq
Piotr Delandmeter M21E ASUB OrientationBEL  mp mp mp mp 150:23 (53) disq
Stéphane Clément-Agoni M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  76:31 (44) 91:23 (37) 83:49 (41) disq
Andreas Bock Bjørnsen M21E OK Pan AarhusDEN  59:58 (36) mp dns 64:05 (24) 60:28 (31) disq
Johan Halkjær Dupont M21E OK Pan AarhusDEN  77:20 (44) 75:42 (43) 88:12 (35) dnf 74:33 (42) disq
Pierre Martinez M21E brosFRA  58:36 (34) disq
Lucas Basset M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  88:15 (45) 78:10 (47) disq
Matija NeRazum M21E DROTSLO  45:54 (13) 43:26 (17) 73:25 (24) dns dns disq
Paul Ringot M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  73:27 (33) mp disq
Matthew Pickering M21E University of Bristol Orienteering ClubGBR  69:49 (43) 89:23 (50) 109:15 (42) 84:15 (43) dns disq
Alex Pope M21E CO Lausanne-JoratSUI  101:54 (49) 76:35 (45) disq
Cedric Guthier M21E OLV SteinbergGER  54:28 (29) 39:32 (13) mp 62:50 (22) 56:19 (25) disq
Mathieu Ringot M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  61:42 (20) 55:51 (23) disq
Tiborac Redarčić M21E DROTSLO  80:15 (37) disq
Pablo De La Pascua Aragón M21E KooveeFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nils Creusat M21E Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA  107:55 (41) disq
Liam Marsh M21E Da LadzGBR  mp 62:00 (39) mp 131:57 (52) 83:31 (50) disq
Julien Vuitton M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  mp 39:38 (14) dns dns dns disq
Yann Locatelli M21E Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  dns disq
Edward Lines M21E Da LadzGBR  135:21 (52) 155:32 (52) 183:12 (49) disq
Fabien Pasquasy M21E O'Team BesançonFRA  49:56 (20) mp 64:54 (17) disq
Tom Jarvis M21E Da LadzGBR  119:53 (51) 87:44 (49) 136:42 (47) mp 105:00 (52) disq
Jannis Bonek M21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  39:51 (3) 33:00 (2) dns 55:59 (14) 43:34 (4) disq
Pablo De La Pascua Aragón M21E   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Benjamin Bouillié M21E   dns dns dns 121:23 (51) 80:19 (48) disq
Federico Navarra M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 110:51 (51) 148:38 (48) 141:07 (53) 100:05 (51) disq
Nick Pullen M21E   dnf disq
Arnault Bestel M21E Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  mp 79:48 (46) 97:02 (39) 81:11 (39) 67:10 (37) disq
Sven Aschwanden M21E ASUL Sports NatureFRA  dns dns 57:35 (6) 53:35 (9) 56:29 (26) disq
Benjamin Leduc M21E BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Arnaud Perrin M21E Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  41:27 (5) 38:36 (11) mp mp 44:45 (6) disq
Pau Llorens Caellas M21E Club Orientació BerguedàESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Theo Radondy M21E Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  41:50 (6) 51:53 (31) mp 53:58 (10) 60:50 (33) disq
Malte Kjær M21E FarumTisvilde OKDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lucas Toulier-ancian M21E Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  62:55 (40) 44:51 (21) 78:25 (27) mp dns disq
Raphael Masliah M21E Loisir Orientation VercorsFRA  44:38 (10) disq

M35
1.Benacek Philippe M35 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  68:16 (5) 44:25 (1) 80:23 (3) 66:35 (2) 47:55 (2) 307:34
2.Emmanuel Ribier M35 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  66:54 (3) 50:35 (3) 84:01 (6) 72:21 (6) 45:47 (1) 319:38 +12:04
3.Joachim Léonardon M35 ORIENT'ALPFRA  53:38 (1) 63:18 (6) 77:14 (2) 74:25 (7) 52:07 (4) 320:42 +13:08
4.Holger Kohr M35 TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER  69:46 (7) 49:23 (2) 94:41 (10) 61:35 (1) 51:38 (3) 327:03 +19:29
5.Lleí Viles Bonet M35 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  56:05 (2) 70:57 (12) 96:02 (12) 75:08 (9) 58:07 (7) 356:19 +48:45
6.Uwe Weid M35 OLV LandshutGER  81:23 (10) 63:58 (7) 90:52 (8) 68:41 (4) 60:29 (9) 365:23 +57:49
7.Narcís Pou Martí M35 ALIGOTSESP  86:42 (11) 71:26 (13) 80:29 (4) 74:41 (8) 60:03 (8) 373:21 +65:47
8.Arnaud Echilley M35 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  66:55 (4) 68:48 (9) 94:34 (9) 88:03 (14) 57:07 (6) 375:27 +67:53
9.Gaëtan Poirson M35 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  78:57 (9) 77:32 (15) 84:06 (7) 81:22 (11) 55:07 (5) 377:04 +69:30
10.Matthieu Robert M35 Balise 25FRA  74:50 (8) 69:44 (11) 95:44 (11) 79:26 (10) 61:29 (10) 381:13 +73:39
11.Peter Weinig M35 OC MünchenGER  68:30 (6) 72:24 (14) 102:17 (13) 86:20 (13) 63:37 (11) 393:08 +85:34
12.Guillaume Goin M35 A C BeauchampFRA  89:45 (12) 69:17 (10) 112:17 (16) 109:22 (18) 94:27 (18) 475:08 +167:34
13.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  96:50 (14) 105:57 (18) 151:23 (20) 96:04 (15) 94:08 (17) 544:22 +236:48
14.Rubén Torrecilla Rubio M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  111:08 (16) 100:38 (16) 145:53 (19) 132:39 (20) 80:43 (14) 571:01 +263:27
15.Sylvain Clabaux M35 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  118:54 (17) 103:55 (17) 122:28 (18) 162:11 (22) 114:49 (21) 622:17 +314:43
16.Matthieu Rodier M35 A C BeauchampFRA  164:24 (19) 121:14 (20) 151:54 (21) 129:32 (19) 96:54 (19) 663:58 +356:24
Aurelien Marguier M35 O'Team BesançonFRA  90:09 (13) 103:02 (14) 84:30 (16) disq
Evgeniy Popov M35 RB UnitedRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Cyril Soucat M35 Club Orientation AmbérieuFRA  68:29 (3) disq
Daniel Igor M35 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  56:13 (4) 74:39 (1) 70:15 (5) 64:16 (12) disq
Chassignol Claude M35 SAGC CestasFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Eduard Vizcaya Roldan M35 MONTSANTESP  80:48 (5) 103:27 (16) disq
Francisco Javier Jiménez Marín M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nacho Burgos Fernández M35 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  172:35 (20) 147:43 (21) mp 162:30 (23) 113:26 (20) disq
Bruno Bernade M35 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  109:19 (15) 106:36 (19) mp 133:02 (21) 82:07 (15) disq
Thibault Chapsal M35 Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFRA  153:23 (18) mp 119:39 (17) 105:29 (17) 69:22 (13) disq
Emeric Hubert M35 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  60:01 (5) 103:04 (15) 82:44 (12) dns disq
Guillaume Gastineau M35 Raid Orientation ParisFRA  68:14 (8) disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Marcus Pinker M35 ULTIMATE Cork Orienteering ClubIRL  64:14 (4) 48:13 (1) 66:24 (2) 58:43 (1) 47:17 (1) 284:51
2.Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz M35 ULTIMATE CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  58:40 (1) 62:53 (5) 66:04 (1) 61:10 (4) 50:26 (2) 299:13 +14:22
3.Andreas Enborg M35 ULTIMATE OC MünchenGER  59:32 (2) 54:24 (2) 75:01 (4) 59:06 (2) 55:36 (4) 303:39 +18:48
4.Nicolas Dalibard M35 ULTIMATE co colmarFRA  69:22 (7) 78:13 (8) 90:12 (5) 71:54 (5) 59:33 (6) 369:14 +84:23
5.Pierre Sciora M35 ULTIMATE LUBOFRA  65:09 (5) 62:36 (4) 117:34 (10) 75:59 (7) 55:47 (5) 377:05 +92:14
6.Cesar Torrejon M35 ULTIMATE Frontela-OESP  70:55 (8) 65:32 (6) 137:07 (11) 73:37 (6) 54:54 (3) 402:05 +117:14
7.Ramon Aubets M35 ULTIMATE Club Orientació BerguedàESP  78:58 (10) 89:06 (11) 92:09 (6) 80:22 (10) 67:47 (7) 408:22 +123:31
8.Olivier Guignard M35 ULTIMATE Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  96:17 (11) 84:56 (10) 102:11 (9) 80:08 (9) 74:56 (9) 438:28 +153:37
Peter Tryner M35 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  62:20 (3) 62:33 (3) 72:17 (3) 59:37 (3) dns disq
Mahieu Pierre M35 ULTIMATE Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  76:25 (9) 68:08 (7) 99:11 (7) disq
Antonio Hernandez M35 ULTIMATE Frontela-OESP  67:30 (6) 82:45 (9) 101:46 (8) mp 68:16 (8) disq
Stefan Schwarzenberger M35 ULTIMATE LG StettlenSUI  77:14 (8) 78:24 (10) disq
Guillaume Gastineau M35 ULTIMATE Raid Orientation ParisFRA  112:40 (11) disq
Damien Sawka M35 ULTIMATE   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M40
1.David Chatelon M40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  39:33 (2) 49:46 (9) 66:27 (2) 62:53 (2) 43:58 (1) 262:37
2.Cyril Herve M40 ASM COFRA  45:21 (4) 49:21 (7) 67:24 (4) 75:44 (8) 53:40 (10) 291:30 +28:53
3.Jean-luc Chandezon M40 Orientation Passion AvignonFRA  59:59 (26) 48:24 (5) 66:29 (3) 73:13 (4) 52:13 (8) 300:18 +37:41
4.Ingemar Neuhauser M40 Sportclub MeranITA  44:44 (3) 47:33 (4) 84:06 (12) 74:49 (7) 50:47 (7) 301:59 +39:22
5.Abel Ledesma Piedra M40 CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP  56:20 (19) 53:43 (13) 70:11 (5) 73:51 (5) 57:04 (17) 311:09 +48:32
6.Nicolas Ghibaudo M40 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  48:40 (7) 64:09 (24) 79:38 (7) 68:43 (3) 54:18 (12) 315:28 +52:51
7.Julien Mileo M40 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  49:48 (8) 46:12 (3) 96:13 (20) 76:02 (9) 50:02 (4) 318:17 +55:40
8.Jordi Riuro Ponce M40 ALIGOTSESP  46:43 (6) 56:56 (16) 83:37 (11) 83:06 (13) 56:19 (16) 326:41 +64:04
9.Cedric Albin M40 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  62:18 (31) 53:14 (12) 82:38 (9) 74:15 (6) 60:02 (20) 332:27 +69:50
10.Laurent Poinsenot M40 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  51:28 (11) 57:04 (17) 80:51 (8) 83:31 (15) 62:34 (23) 335:28 +72:51
11.Hervé Quinquenel M40 Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA  56:05 (18) 49:11 (6) 85:23 (13) 91:09 (24) 54:56 (13) 336:44 +74:07
12.Eric Larose M40 ORIENT'ALPFRA  55:18 (17) 50:30 (10) 94:46 (19) 86:56 (19) 52:29 (9) 339:59 +77:22
13.Emmanuel Granger M40 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  56:39 (20) 62:26 (23) 83:04 (10) 85:49 (17) 55:38 (14) 343:36 +80:59
14.Benoît Sol M40 Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA  69:30 (36) 45:41 (2) 71:02 (6) 110:06 (36) 50:06 (5) 346:25 +83:48
15.Vicenç Clarena Riera M40 Unió Excursionista VicESP  53:07 (15) 57:44 (18) 98:39 (22) 89:08 (21) 61:20 (22) 359:58 +97:21
16.Matthieu Barrière M40 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  54:47 (16) 55:53 (14) 113:40 (27) 90:41 (22) 58:30 (19) 373:31 +110:54
17.Mazan Christophe M40 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  52:21 (13) 72:22 (32) 99:23 (23) 95:04 (28) 60:49 (21) 379:59 +117:22
18.Jordi Sunyol Lison M40 ALIGOTSESP  58:57 (24) 76:43 (36) 92:36 (18) 83:06 (13) 70:26 (29) 381:48 +119:11
19.Guillaume Degand M40 Boussole en ForezFRA  51:50 (12) 70:55 (31) 118:42 (29) 86:24 (18) 58:02 (18) 385:53 +123:16
20.Gauthier Flandrin M40 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  91:17 (45) 62:23 (21) 92:03 (17) 87:28 (20) 65:41 (25) 398:52 +136:15
21.Thomas Rouiller M40 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  52:48 (14) 69:07 (28) 121:39 (32) 93:48 (26) 71:52 (33) 409:14 +146:37
22.Jerome Albregue M40 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  61:19 (29) 66:33 (26) 96:26 (21) 115:17 (38) 70:37 (30) 410:12 +147:35
23.Mateo Vijande M40 MalarrutaESP  60:26 (27) 73:13 (33) 102:03 (25) 106:17 (34) 75:45 (37) 417:44 +155:07
24.Sébastien Latil M40 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  62:19 (32) 66:27 (25) 117:32 (28) 109:25 (35) 66:47 (27) 422:30 +159:53
25.Aleix Canudas Velilla M40 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  57:17 (21) 80:10 (38) 127:50 (34) 100:34 (32) 63:51 (24) 429:42 +167:05
26.Ulrich Pechstein M40 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  61:20 (30) 61:19 (20) 137:13 (38) 94:55 (27) 78:01 (38) 432:48 +170:11
27.Julien Bialou M40 NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA  85:34 (42) 50:34 (11) 134:04 (36) 97:26 (31) 66:46 (26) 434:24 +171:47
28.Cédric Chevalier M40 orientation 87FRA  58:46 (23) 77:32 (37) 119:43 (30) 96:24 (30) 90:00 (43) 442:25 +179:48
29.Anthony Urvoas M40 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  62:28 (33) 105:40 (46) 110:57 (26) 93:10 (25) 73:16 (35) 445:31 +182:54
30.Leclere Quentin M40 BOL D'AIRFRA  71:12 (38) 80:26 (39) 121:36 (31) 118:33 (39) 71:51 (32) 463:38 +201:01
31.Guillaume Perrault M40 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  73:13 (39) 66:58 (27) 161:58 (46) 96:01 (29) 72:21 (34) 470:31 +207:54
32.Mathieu Pottier M40 CRCOFRA  70:07 (37) 81:21 (40) 124:51 (33) 131:33 (44) 70:51 (31) 478:43 +216:06
33.Nicolas Boussac M40 ASCOFRA  63:50 (34) 85:15 (41) 128:46 (35) 121:30 (41) 80:24 (39) 479:45 +217:08
34.Javier Montiel Bonmati M40 Universidad de AlicanteESP  82:51 (41) 97:46 (44) 144:15 (41) 122:48 (42) 83:52 (42) 531:32 +268:55
35.Josep Maria Santiago Gonzalez M40 ALIGOTSESP  90:02 (44) 108:32 (47) 141:25 (40) 114:44 (37) 81:16 (40) 535:59 +273:22
36.Karl Wenzel M40 OrientationPassionAvignonFRA  76:23 (40) 89:40 (43) 176:32 (47) 146:40 (46) 92:33 (45) 581:48 +319:11
Alexis Delinselle M40 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  mp mp dns dns dns disq
Nicolas Richard M40 Boussole en ForezFRA  mp 60:14 (19) 91:46 (16) 77:21 (10) 70:20 (28) disq
Severin Trochut M40 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  96:23 (47) 142:17 (51) 161:23 (45) 145:36 (45) disq
Grégory Prins M40 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  57:49 (22) 69:22 (29) 89:05 (15) mp 53:46 (11) disq
Mantas Mendelevicius M40 OK "Perkunas"LTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Samuel Forestier M40 O'JuraFRA  50:38 (9) mp 140:07 (39) 121:15 (40) 73:20 (36) disq
Ingo Horst M40 SC KönigsteinGER  36:38 (1) 38:10 (1) 58:24 (1) 60:36 (1) dns disq
Michaël Dounon M40 SAGC CestasFRA  94:47 (46) 112:31 (48) 152:59 (42) mp 94:59 (46) disq
Cyril Bertholom M40 Quimper orientationFRA  110:24 (52) 129:59 (50) 199:22 (48) mp 91:59 (44) disq
Thierry Chomaud M40 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  50:56 (10) 49:44 (8) mp 83:03 (12) 50:28 (6) disq
Roi Ubeira M40 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  96:58 (48) 120:01 (49) mp mp 83:15 (41) disq
Aleksandr Karachev M40 OK KaliningradRUS  disq
Michael Brouwier M40 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Laurent Dechavanne M40 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  48:31 (3) disq
Xavier Plet M40   100:41 (45) mp disq
Lionel Cocchio M40 NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  108:25 (51) 74:00 (34) 156:12 (44) 166:25 (47) disq
Philippe Olivier Poupeau M40 Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA  98:12 (49) 88:07 (42) mp 130:16 (43) 98:20 (47) disq
Alexandre Perrault M40 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  101:42 (50) mp 153:37 (43) 188:14 (48) 134:48 (48) disq
Jordi Domènech Amorós M40 ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesESP  61:11 (28) 56:37 (15) 88:06 (14) 85:46 (16) mp disq
Olivier Thomas M40 Les DésorientésFRA  68:49 (35) disq
Paul Hammond M40 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  59:44 (25) 69:35 (30) 135:02 (37) 104:14 (33) mp disq
Marc Amat Muñoz M40 ALIGOTSESP  mp 74:52 (35) 100:05 (24) 91:02 (23) 56:13 (15) disq
Bruno Commeny M40 Les DésorientésFRA  87:21 (43) disq
Frayssinet Laurent M40 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Clotaire Zanatta M40 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  46:41 (5) 62:23 (21) mp 78:59 (11) 48:08 (2) disq

M45
1.Fabrice Vannier M45 Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  30:24 (1) 33:46 (1) 48:15 (1) 58:22 (2) 37:00 (2) 207:47
2.Eric Perrin M45 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  31:45 (2) 33:48 (2) 53:58 (2) 53:15 (1) 36:23 (1) 209:09 +01:22
3.Akseli Ahtiainen M45 Kalevan RastiFIN  35:28 (4) 36:29 (3) 59:01 (4) 60:53 (3) 40:53 (5) 232:44 +24:57
4.Laurent Champigny M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  43:16 (11) 40:31 (6) 60:16 (6) 63:00 (4) 39:55 (3) 246:58 +39:11
5.Nick Barrable M45 OK Ravinen - NackaSWE  35:18 (3) 40:17 (4) 65:32 (9) 67:41 (8) 40:18 (4) 249:06 +41:19
6.Xavier Andrieux M45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  39:55 (8) 40:24 (5) 61:12 (7) 67:15 (7) 41:45 (6) 250:31 +42:44
7.Francis Dupuy M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  39:40 (7) 41:29 (9) 59:11 (5) 71:52 (11) 41:46 (7) 253:58 +46:11
8.Alain Mazy M45 C.O.LiègeBEL  40:38 (9) 41:21 (8) 63:06 (8) 67:08 (6) 42:42 (9) 254:55 +47:08
9.Andrew Simpson M45 Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  39:03 (6) 48:20 (18) 58:35 (3) 68:48 (9) 42:01 (8) 256:47 +49:00
10.Audrius Smilgius M45 Takas OSKLTU  42:39 (10) 47:18 (15) 67:38 (10) 66:05 (5) 45:23 (12) 269:03 +61:16
11.Roiné Emmanuel M45 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  45:17 (13) 43:17 (10) 69:16 (12) 73:48 (12) 44:58 (10) 276:36 +68:49
12.Olivier Estela M45 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  49:33 (19) 44:50 (11) 71:15 (14) 70:58 (10) 45:19 (11) 281:55 +74:08
13.Thierry Bestel M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  50:24 (20) 50:29 (19) 69:35 (13) 78:54 (18) 47:22 (13) 296:44 +88:57
14.Gérald Souweine M45 ASUB OrientationBEL  53:55 (26) 47:37 (16) 77:51 (20) 75:48 (13) 51:05 (17) 306:16 +98:29
15.Guilhem Sant M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  51:04 (21) 55:16 (29) 76:45 (19) 81:44 (21) 47:46 (14) 312:35 +104:48
16.Jérôme Vialard M45 OP AvignonFRA  45:18 (14) 62:17 (44) 75:46 (18) 80:41 (20) 48:50 (15) 312:52 +105:05
17.Sébastien Pecourt M45 Quimper orientationFRA  51:54 (23) 45:57 (12) 88:41 (27) 77:06 (14) 57:34 (30) 321:12 +113:25
18.Stefan Bleidorn M45 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  57:34 (33) 60:38 (41) 75:06 (17) 77:54 (15) 50:11 (16) 321:23 +113:36
19.Ralph Kurt M45 KOVZNED  57:19 (32) 48:17 (17) 88:58 (28) 78:11 (16) 54:32 (21) 327:17 +119:30
20.Remy Fatoux M45 dauphiné orientationFRA  60:24 (40) 46:55 (13) 74:51 (16) 79:28 (19) 66:32 (49) 328:10 +120:23
21.Benet Totusaus M45 Badalona OrientacióESP  52:55 (25) 54:20 (25) 83:46 (22) 86:15 (25) 59:11 (33) 336:27 +128:40
22.Marc Kerckhofs M45 OmegaBEL  46:45 (16) 70:49 (58) 84:49 (24) 89:34 (32) 55:05 (23) 347:02 +139:15
23.Christophe Barbier M45 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  65:31 (51) 60:54 (42) 81:57 (21) 78:35 (17) 63:24 (42) 350:21 +142:34
24.Stefan König M45 OLG OrtenauGER  51:25 (22) 74:37 (64) 83:58 (23) 85:33 (24) 58:18 (31) 353:51 +146:04
25.Jérôme Danel M45   51:58 (24) 54:25 (27) 95:37 (32) 98:12 (45) 55:58 (26) 356:10 +148:23
26.Sebastien Thiery M45 Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  65:07 (48) 59:20 (39) 90:27 (29) 82:55 (23) 58:49 (32) 356:38 +148:51
27.Ludovic Robert M45 CSAG METZFRA  60:22 (39) 57:33 (33) 95:39 (33) 86:25 (26) 57:13 (29) 357:12 +149:25
28.Stéphane Chagnon M45 POPFRA  59:07 (36) 54:21 (26) 97:19 (36) 86:39 (27) 64:55 (46) 362:21 +154:34
29.Marcus Schmidt M45 TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  48:28 (18) 77:32 (66) 86:19 (26) 99:05 (47) 52:39 (18) 364:03 +156:16
30.Eric Ravenet M45 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  59:33 (37) 65:29 (52) 101:45 (42) 94:03 (40) 56:21 (27) 377:11 +169:24
31.David Moll M45 co colmarFRA  67:41 (53) 62:58 (47) 98:12 (37) 93:55 (39) 54:54 (22) 377:40 +169:53
32.Donald Van Boven M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  68:04 (55) 62:18 (45) 99:41 (39) 89:05 (31) 61:53 (38) 381:01 +173:14
33.Gilles Dannecker M45 O'JuraFRA  46:56 (17) 83:35 (71) 103:34 (45) 88:10 (28) 60:40 (37) 382:55 +175:08
34.Vincent Delcuse M45 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  62:16 (42) 64:56 (50) 98:46 (38) 98:16 (46) 62:30 (39) 386:44 +178:57
35.Alain Clouet M45 Sport Caussade OrientationFRA  66:18 (52) 51:55 (20) 95:34 (31) 99:21 (48) 75:14 (62) 388:22 +180:35
36.Nicolas Poulain M45 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  63:50 (46) 65:24 (51) 102:42 (44) 93:16 (36) 64:51 (44) 390:03 +182:16
37.Bruno Barge M45 O'JuraFRA  65:10 (50) 57:34 (34) 100:49 (41) 91:58 (34) 78:00 (65) 393:31 +185:44
38.Kurt Smet M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  76:16 (70) 67:01 (55) 105:30 (50) 88:27 (30) 56:21 (27) 393:35 +185:48
39.Jean-Pierre Geromey M45 Terres d'OFRA  63:07 (45) 56:53 (32) 106:32 (52) 97:18 (42) 79:09 (66) 402:59 +195:12
40.Thomas Pardoen M45 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  72:52 (62) 56:10 (30) 115:47 (58) 101:38 (52) 59:34 (35) 406:01 +198:14
41.Stephane Henry M45 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  70:37 (59) 61:19 (43) 119:33 (65) 97:03 (41) 64:53 (45) 413:25 +205:38
42.David Masson M45 Talant Sport OrientationFRA  73:54 (63) 57:44 (35) 111:46 (56) 102:47 (55) 67:34 (52) 413:45 +205:58
43.Olivier Reboullet M45 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  69:36 (57) 73:44 (63) 105:01 (48) 97:24 (43) 70:27 (56) 416:12 +208:25
44.Stephane Pruvost M45 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  70:41 (60) 70:09 (57) 104:50 (47) 107:40 (58) 66:16 (48) 419:36 +211:49
45.Nicolle Franck M45 VikazimFRA  75:50 (67) 72:45 (62) 103:42 (46) 82:26 (22) 86:02 (72) 420:45 +212:58
46.Pierre Gaufillet M45 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  68:27 (56) 67:00 (54) 115:49 (59) 91:34 (33) 79:23 (68) 422:13 +214:26
47.Emmanuel Chevreux M45 GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFRA  74:00 (64) 74:44 (65) 95:51 (35) 111:15 (62) 69:22 (54) 425:12 +217:25
48.Bob De Clercq M45 TROL BelgiumBEL  57:11 (30) 80:00 (69) 106:30 (51) 108:07 (59) 73:37 (60) 425:25 +217:38
49.Jon Galarraga Zamora M45 GOT Gipuzkoako Orientazio TaldeaESP  71:34 (61) 72:23 (61) 116:20 (61) 100:08 (49) 65:02 (47) 425:27 +217:40
50.Remi Chomel M45 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  64:00 (47) 85:47 (74) 107:39 (53) 118:03 (67) 67:23 (51) 442:52 +235:05
51.Johan Cuperus M45 GCO GruyèreSUI  75:52 (68) 71:51 (60) 123:17 (67) 110:41 (61) 69:34 (55) 451:15 +243:28
52.Vincent Bourmault M45 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA  85:34 (77) 77:58 (67) 124:48 (68) 109:18 (60) 59:41 (36) 457:19 +249:32
53.Michael Bohsmann M45 OL-Team FilderGER  86:54 (78) 85:42 (73) 123:07 (66) 102:12 (53) 69:17 (53) 467:12 +259:25
54.Alex Dalmases M45 Club Orientació BerguedàESP  70:18 (58) 92:50 (75) 117:49 (62) 114:20 (64) 73:02 (59) 468:19 +260:32
55.Arnault Louis-Marie M45 poitiersCOFRA  75:14 (65) 100:38 (79) 108:37 (55) 116:15 (66) 72:50 (58) 473:34 +265:47
56.Beniamino Barenghi M45 VAOITA  75:43 (66) 68:21 (56) 131:33 (69) 133:47 (72) 79:29 (69) 488:53 +281:06
57.Carlos Gil Silveira M45 Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA  77:05 (72) 95:19 (77) 144:32 (72) 139:45 (75) 67:16 (50) 523:57 +316:10
58.Xavier Amaya Garcia M45 MalarrutaESP  88:23 (79) 119:19 (81) 133:24 (71) 115:37 (65) 76:52 (63) 533:35 +325:48
59.Stéphane Baillie M45 Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI  78:17 (73) 104:50 (80) 119:02 (64) 148:45 (77) 89:55 (73) 540:49 +333:02
François Janod M45 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  61:02 (41) 63:18 (49) mp mp 98:40 (74) disq
Uwe Röhner M45 ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  54:08 (27) 56:37 (31) mp 100:32 (50) 63:41 (43) disq
Will Heap M45 Southdowns OrienteersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Cédric Installé M45   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Franck Pellissier M45 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  mp 59:17 (38) 160:33 (75) 100:47 (51) 80:56 (70) disq
Cédric Humbert M45 TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA  mp 96:32 (78) mp mp 111:47 (75) disq
Emmanuel Pierre M45 BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA  mp 114:35 (57) 93:33 (38) disq
José Manuel Martínez Ruiz M45 ADOLESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Fabien Larue M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  78:35 (74) 58:36 (37) mp 92:58 (35) 53:23 (19) disq
Olivier Perret M45 O'BugeyFRA  131:14 (82) 145:23 (73) 121:33 (68) disq
Jose Antonio Gonzalez Pena M45 COMAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sébastien Lochet M45 brosFRA  45:59 (15) 54:57 (28) mp 93:32 (37) 55:44 (24) disq
Alain Beguinot M45 CO AmberieuFRA  62:21 (43) 41:09 (7) 85:22 (25) dns dns disq
Damien Vouillon M45 ASCOFRA  60:17 (38) disq
François Lintanf M45 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  mp 85:32 (72) 115:50 (60) 135:25 (73) 71:58 (57) disq
Philippe Benas M45 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  67:54 (54) 63:08 (48) disq
Fabien Tourneur M45 Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA  58:31 (36) 126:07 (71) 55:48 (25) disq
Jolyon Medlock M45 Wessex OCGBR  58:21 (34) mp 105:24 (49) 97:43 (44) dns disq
Franck Lonchampt M45 O'JuraFRA  58:58 (35) 60:33 (40) 102:39 (43) disq
Raphael Combe M45 CrapahutFRA  78:31 (68) 118:20 (63) 124:20 (70) 77:35 (64) disq
Auzeloux Bruno M45 POPFRA  75:59 (69) 92:52 (76) dns 136:27 (74) 79:14 (67) disq
Jose Dominguez Berjon M45 ALCON LEONESP  mp 52:44 (22) 131:59 (70) 112:21 (63) 59:11 (33) disq
Christophe Schneider M45 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  56:10 (29) 52:28 (21) 94:24 (30) mp 74:57 (61) disq
Gilles Renaud M45 ANCOSUI  38:50 (5) mp 68:45 (11) mp dns disq
william Bouvier M45 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  43:28 (12) 47:16 (14) dns dns dns disq
Antoine Poulain M45 co colmarFRA  57:17 (31) 53:47 (24) 74:46 (15) disq
David Codina Huix M45 ALIGOTSESP  82:58 (76) 82:40 (70) mp 121:51 (69) 84:34 (71) disq
Josep M. Puig M45 ALIGOTSESP  81:58 (75) mp mp disq
Juli Serrat Grané M45 Unió Excursionista VicESP  76:35 (71) 66:55 (53) mp 106:45 (57) 63:20 (41) disq
Matthieu Chabanol M45 ORIENT'ALPFRA  62:36 (46) 100:26 (40) 88:20 (29) disq
Grégory Pelletier M45 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  62:22 (44) 53:37 (23) 95:46 (34) disq
Alexis Vadrot M45 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  55:08 (28) 71:03 (59) mp 104:46 (56) 53:33 (20) disq
Bruno Deville M45 ORIENT'ALPFRA  63:13 (40) disq
Eric Chasselin M45 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  65:08 (49) 108:00 (54) 102:16 (54) disq
Tom Matthew M45 SROCGBR  93:40 (80) mp 147:06 (74) 143:19 (76) dns disq
Vincent Murat M45 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Hervé Rogues M45 ALPINAFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M50
1.Alistair Landels M50 Auckland Orienteering ClubNZL  32:57 (1) 31:34 (1) 45:04 (1) 52:14 (5) 36:06 (1) 197:55
2.David Peel M50 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  37:04 (4) 31:55 (2) 50:18 (4) 50:55 (2) 42:11 (9) 212:23 +14:28
3.Jan Béguin M50 ANCOSUI  36:59 (3) 40:33 (9) 52:09 (5) 49:56 (1) 41:10 (8) 220:47 +22:52
4.Jean-laurent Body M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  43:44 (17) 40:09 (8) 48:31 (2) 51:49 (3) 40:00 (3) 224:13 +26:18
5.Raphael Le Cam M50 Club Rennais de COFRA  39:33 (8) 39:46 (6) 49:07 (3) 54:08 (6) 48:53 (22) 231:27 +33:32
6.Pascal Lassalle M50 CO AmberieuFRA  36:41 (2) 37:15 (3) 58:31 (8) 60:45 (19) 40:02 (4) 233:14 +35:19
7.Res Dubach M50 ol norskaSUI  38:05 (5) 42:59 (15) 63:30 (17) 56:14 (8) 43:53 (11) 244:41 +46:46
8.Hervé Gentas M50 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  40:36 (10) 45:45 (21) 69:03 (26) 52:06 (4) 40:26 (5) 247:56 +50:01
9.Thomas Schuessler M50 co colmarFRA  39:52 (9) 44:49 (19) 61:50 (15) 56:57 (10) 44:52 (13) 248:20 +50:25
10.Mark Hayman M50 SCOM MendrisioSUI  38:13 (6) 39:58 (7) 60:07 (10) 58:56 (16) 51:45 (32) 248:59 +51:04
11.Olaf Binsch M50 The Hague Orienteering RunnersNED  42:01 (12) 38:39 (5) 70:55 (30) 58:15 (13) 45:01 (14) 254:51 +56:56
12.Benoit Verdenal M50 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  56:58 (46) 44:28 (18) 55:07 (6) 57:59 (11) 40:30 (6) 255:02 +57:07
13.Pierre Elias M50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  38:16 (7) 55:53 (42) 60:26 (12) 60:24 (18) 43:36 (10) 258:35 +60:40
14.Peter James M50 The James GangFRA  47:41 (22) 42:47 (14) 59:22 (9) 68:58 (33) 45:44 (17) 264:32 +66:37
15.Philippe Bobin M50 O'JuraFRA  42:21 (13) 44:23 (17) 69:15 (27) 55:03 (7) 54:00 (40) 265:02 +67:07
16.Grégoire Perret M50 ANCOSUI  45:03 (20) 43:13 (16) 72:58 (32) 58:14 (12) 46:27 (18) 265:55 +68:00
17.Alex Odermatt M50 C.O. MulhouseFRA  47:53 (23) 40:51 (10) 68:07 (23) 67:19 (28) 48:39 (21) 272:49 +74:54
18.Artur Staszak M50 UNTSPOL  44:40 (19) 55:52 (41) 63:08 (16) 66:58 (27) 44:31 (12) 275:09 +77:14
19.Yannick Beauvir M50 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  43:07 (15) 62:59 (56) 55:39 (7) 75:56 (46) 39:12 (2) 276:53 +78:58
20.Martin Okle M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  51:58 (32) 46:00 (22) 68:01 (22) 62:32 (21) 49:21 (24) 277:52 +79:57
21.Jean-christophe Leduc M50 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  49:46 (29) 64:47 (57) 61:14 (13) 61:15 (20) 41:02 (7) 278:04 +80:09
22.Richard Parkin M50 Derwent Valley OrienteersGBR  50:07 (30) 42:17 (13) 76:08 (37) 63:01 (22) 46:57 (20) 278:30 +80:35
23.Andreas Grote M50 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  48:52 (26) 42:11 (12) 61:39 (14) 75:06 (45) 55:43 (43) 283:31 +85:36
24.Gilles Gentas M50 Jura Sports OrientationFRA  53:53 (41) 41:22 (11) 79:45 (47) 56:55 (9) 54:14 (42) 286:09 +88:14
25.Juan Pedro Valente Hernandez M50 ImperdibleESP  43:18 (16) 54:42 (37) 64:56 (19) 67:54 (29) 56:01 (44) 286:51 +88:56
26.Laurent Astrade M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  52:04 (34) 54:40 (36) 74:24 (33) 60:04 (17) 49:54 (28) 291:06 +93:11
27.Alexis Pauly M50 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  41:49 (11) 53:20 (33) 72:43 (31) 73:01 (40) 53:11 (38) 294:04 +96:09
28.Matti Huttunen M50 PihkaniskatFIN  49:34 (28) 60:13 (51) 64:44 (18) 64:01 (23) 60:37 (52) 299:09 +101:14
29.Daniel Radondy M50 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  51:41 (31) 51:11 (29) 78:39 (42) 66:52 (26) 51:43 (30) 300:06 +102:11
30.Jon Cross M50 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  42:32 (14) 51:10 (28) 79:49 (48) 81:35 (56) 45:26 (16) 300:32 +102:37
31.Zbynek Cernin M50 OLG SäuliamtSUI  48:10 (24) 50:53 (27) 87:53 (60) 68:00 (31) 49:21 (24) 304:17 +106:22
32.Valentin Palcau M50 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  53:19 (36) 48:48 (25) 88:08 (61) 66:23 (25) 49:33 (27) 306:11 +108:16
33.Bruno Maes M50 Club d'Orientation LorientaisFRA  48:25 (25) 59:45 (49) 75:04 (35) 72:19 (39) 52:25 (34) 307:58 +110:03
34.Emmanuel Roulland M50 CRCOFRA  51:58 (32) 51:42 (32) 79:32 (46) 69:11 (34) 57:19 (48) 309:42 +111:47
35.Pierre Lataste M50 co colmarFRA  59:25 (51) 51:12 (30) 77:28 (39) 73:48 (42) 48:57 (23) 310:50 +112:55
36.Valerio Casanova M50 OLG RegensburgGER  53:29 (37) 50:14 (26) 85:45 (57) 70:47 (36) 52:36 (36) 312:51 +114:56
37.Alain Serrand M50 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  53:40 (39) 53:44 (34) 69:39 (28) 88:01 (63) 52:24 (33) 317:28 +119:33
38.Jean Damien Bourgeois M50 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  56:06 (45) 54:08 (35) 83:04 (51) 72:07 (38) 52:56 (37) 318:21 +120:26
39.Jacques Peyclit M50 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  61:07 (55) 58:23 (47) 68:28 (24) 85:34 (61) 46:27 (18) 319:59 +122:04
40.Pascal Martin M50 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  54:54 (44) 45:39 (20) 83:16 (52) 78:20 (50) 63:50 (57) 325:59 +128:04
41.François Toulier M50 CrapahutFRA  53:36 (38) 54:56 (39) 65:36 (20) 81:40 (57) 70:17 (68) 326:05 +128:10
42.Manuel Zenevre M50 Terres d'OFRA  69:05 (69) 51:15 (31) 70:28 (29) 74:23 (43) 67:21 (63) 332:32 +134:37
43.Laurent Basset M50 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  58:31 (50) 56:30 (44) 79:13 (44) 81:18 (54) 57:37 (49) 333:09 +135:14
44.Jean François Loterie M50 Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  57:42 (48) 65:46 (61) 82:13 (50) 68:20 (32) 60:49 (53) 334:50 +136:55
45.Alberto Grilli M50 Punto NordITA  59:26 (52) 55:20 (40) 82:08 (49) 89:30 (65) 50:32 (29) 336:56 +139:01
46.Hans Breckle M50 TUS Karlsruhe-RüppurrGER  63:55 (60) 56:17 (43) 78:54 (43) 75:02 (44) 64:04 (59) 338:12 +140:17
47.Brendon Howe M50 Kent OrienteersGBR  54:17 (43) 65:22 (58) 74:38 (34) 94:45 (71) 53:23 (39) 342:25 +144:30
48.Wolfgang Marcher M50 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  65:42 (64) 59:16 (48) 85:42 (56) 77:56 (49) 57:14 (47) 345:50 +147:55
49.Frederic Lamor M50 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  53:55 (42) 76:00 (70) 75:25 (36) 81:26 (55) 59:54 (51) 346:40 +148:45
50.Miguel Sáez Plaza M50 Club Veleta OrientaciónESP  53:44 (40) 76:43 (71) 91:48 (65) 73:35 (41) 56:20 (45) 352:10 +154:15
51.Albert Daví Recasens M50 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  53:00 (35) 83:53 (78) 88:43 (63) 78:22 (51) 51:44 (31) 355:42 +157:47
52.Eric Pigeon M50 VikazimFRA  72:17 (73) 79:30 (76) 67:24 (21) 76:27 (47) 63:50 (57) 359:28 +161:33
53.Bertrand Le Contellec M50 Quimper orientationFRA  65:49 (65) 83:57 (79) 68:49 (25) 82:49 (58) 68:51 (66) 370:15 +172:20
54.Eric Parpal M50 TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA  81:56 (84) 48:32 (24) 95:56 (70) 79:52 (52) 75:27 (73) 381:43 +183:48
55.Bruno Tressol M50 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  58:06 (49) 77:02 (72) 100:09 (72) 85:23 (60) 61:25 (55) 382:05 +184:10
56.Thierry Geyer M50 POPFRA  65:22 (62) 71:40 (65) 85:45 (57) 97:34 (72) 70:52 (69) 391:13 +193:18
57.Olivier Berrien M50 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  65:59 (66) 77:03 (73) 85:08 (54) 106:23 (80) 57:02 (46) 391:35 +193:40
58.Christophe Delhotal M50 MUC OrientationFRA  91:05 (89) 66:38 (62) 78:10 (41) 92:10 (68) 64:34 (60) 392:37 +194:42
59.Lilian Carle M50 ADOCFRA  69:42 (71) 75:07 (69) 91:14 (64) 89:29 (64) 68:37 (65) 394:09 +196:14
60.Jean-françois Dumail M50 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  62:51 (57) 61:59 (55) 91:49 (66) 99:56 (77) 90:12 (78) 406:47 +208:52
61.Gilles Vayssat M50 Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  79:55 (82) 61:08 (52) 96:08 (71) 99:51 (75) 73:28 (71) 410:30 +212:35
62.Gilles Durand M50 CPLVRFRA  59:47 (53) 88:13 (82) 100:51 (73) 80:06 (53) 98:12 (81) 427:09 +229:14
63.Jean-philippe Diez M50 CARTO32FRA  65:17 (61) 77:18 (74) 104:10 (75) 120:21 (86) 60:51 (54) 427:57 +230:02
64.Robert Bonhomme M50 CPLVRFRA  73:54 (76) 88:10 (81) 77:51 (40) 125:55 (88) 67:01 (62) 432:51 +234:56
65.Gwenael Le Rouzic M50   76:56 (80) 69:25 (63) 124:00 (82) 83:21 (59) 80:48 (75) 434:30 +236:35
66.Eric Logeais M50 Sport Caussade OrientationFRA  68:14 (67) 88:47 (83) 101:30 (74) 111:20 (82) 76:14 (74) 446:05 +248:10
67.Yves Riollet M50 Balise 63FRA  85:21 (85) 101:38 (88) 112:16 (78) 90:18 (66) 70:09 (67) 459:42 +261:47
68.Pim Van Der Wijk M50 OLifantNED  72:33 (74) 65:43 (59) 129:31 (84) 115:04 (83) 81:04 (76) 463:55 +266:00
69.Jean-Luc Thomassin M50 ALCO 69FRA  89:34 (88) 71:16 (64) 113:52 (79) 111:19 (81) 87:30 (77) 473:31 +275:36
70.Didier Boutinet M50 Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  63:51 (59) 105:10 (89) 111:28 (77) 93:52 (69) 99:18 (82) 473:39 +275:44
71.Lionel Quenet M50 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  87:13 (86) 83:33 (77) 94:14 (68) 118:07 (85) 91:02 (79) 474:09 +276:14
72.Yann Le Helloco M50 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  76:18 (79) 115:47 (91) 140:00 (87) 87:35 (62) 67:34 (64) 487:14 +289:19
73.François Gintzburger M50 SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA  95:59 (91) 94:54 (86) 136:15 (86) 148:55 (93) 97:22 (80) 573:25 +375:30
74.Luc Vanel M50 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  89:15 (87) 183:45 (95) 131:34 (85) 141:12 (91) 111:10 (83) 656:56 +459:01
75.Jordi Virgili Arumi M50 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  77:34 (81) 150:33 (93) 165:39 (90) 135:55 (89) 153:55 (84) 683:36 +485:41
Martin Schaffner M50 OLK Piz HasiSUI  49:24 (27) 37:20 (4) 60:25 (11) 70:08 (35) dns disq
Regis Basset M50 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  60:02 (54) 83:58 (80) 88:22 (62) mp 72:55 (70) disq
François Cardineau M50 CO AmberieuFRA  119:08 (92) 129:43 (92) dns disq
Jonathan Molloy M50 Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  74:39 (77) 88:56 (84) 119:24 (81) 117:40 (84) disq
Mikuláš Novota M50 ATU KošiceSVK  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Robert Wirth M50 TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER  73:09 (75) mp 110:54 (76) 94:04 (70) 75:09 (72) disq
Vincent Bodart M50 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  92:08 (90) 100:24 (87) 140:38 (88) 139:17 (90) mp disq
Philippe Ducret M50 ALCO 69FRA  60:03 (50) 85:18 (55) 104:52 (79) dns disq
Moritz Etter M50 OLG DachsenSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Rolf Wüstenhagen M50 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  47:03 (21) disq
Jamie Rennie M50 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  44:28 (18) 61:54 (54) 76:12 (38) 58:21 (14) dns disq
Tobias Feaux De Lacroix M50 VikazimFRA  154:04 (94) 161:23 (89) disq
Xavier Torras Boldú M50 ALIGOTSESP  73:42 (66) 114:29 (80) 90:25 (67) mp disq
Martin O Donnell M50 GENIRL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Didier Gandy M50 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  81:07 (83) 74:33 (68) mp 100:15 (78) mp disq
Yvan Robin M50 O'BugeyFRA  dns 49:28 (26) disq
Patrick Rossier M50 CA RoséSUI  57:29 (47) dns dns 64:12 (24) 66:21 (61) disq
Jean Charles Derobert-mazure M50 Balise 63FRA  75:35 (78) 65:44 (60) mp 99:54 (76) 58:47 (50) disq
Paul Pereira Rivero M50 COMAESP  69:13 (70) 78:10 (75) mp 77:14 (48) 52:33 (35) disq
Bruno Fiorucci M50 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  69:52 (72) 93:07 (85) 94:47 (69) 124:51 (87) dns disq
Alan Irving M50 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  61:08 (56) 47:32 (23) 125:16 (83) dns dns disq
Gilles Pinna M50 Club Auch Raids et OrientationFRA  63:45 (58) 57:19 (45) 83:22 (53) 99:25 (74) dns disq
Max Carcas M50 InterlopersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christophe Le Gland M50 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  58:29 (15) 45:09 (15) disq
Laurent Couliard M50 Boussole en ForezFRA  mp dns dns dns dns disq
Silvestre Eric M50 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  mp 61:28 (53) 87:45 (59) 67:55 (30) 54:05 (41) disq
Patrick Soltysiak M50 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  mp 115:07 (90) dns 146:07 (92) dns disq
Jean-luc Legallais M50 co colmarFRA  dns 58:04 (46) 79:19 (45) 70:51 (37) 62:50 (56) disq
Philippe Papin M50 Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  68:14 (67) 54:44 (38) disq
Patrick Loubard M50   65:24 (63) 73:55 (67) 93:30 (67) 99:02 (73) disq
Pierre-yves Meyer M50   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M50 ULTIMATE
1.Beat Flühmann M50 ULTIMATE OLG WeisslingenSUI  36:37 (3) 38:51 (3) 52:36 (3) 55:40 (4) 37:29 (2) 221:13
2.Eddie Wymer M50 ULTIMATE Balise 25FRA  36:31 (2) 34:06 (2) 50:23 (1) 63:24 (7) 37:36 (3) 222:00 +00:47
3.Martin Ward M50 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  45:13 (5) 39:05 (4) 54:52 (5) 57:53 (5) 40:09 (5) 237:12 +15:59
4.Gilles Clouzeau M50 ULTIMATE Charente Orientation FeuilladeFRA  51:31 (9) 56:59 (10) 54:09 (4) 61:15 (6) 41:04 (6) 264:58 +43:45
5.stephane toussaint M50 ULTIMATE Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFRA  45:27 (6) 45:26 (6) 60:34 (6) 73:28 (10) 50:38 (9) 275:33 +54:20
6.Konstantin Smirnov M50 ULTIMATE Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  52:03 (10) 45:37 (7) 64:22 (8) 66:57 (8) 47:03 (7) 276:02 +54:49
7.Stefano Brambilla M50 ULTIMATE CO2ITA  37:25 (4) 50:37 (9) 71:06 (10) 72:18 (9) 49:17 (8) 280:43 +59:30
8.Bruno Haberkorn M50 ULTIMATE ADOCFRA  70:50 (13) 73:04 (12) 101:03 (13) 93:29 (15) 70:45 (13) 409:11 +187:58
8.Gerrit Van De Riet M50 ULTIMATE OLifantNED  84:44 (17) 58:54 (11) 117:16 (14) 84:56 (14) 63:21 (12) 409:11 +187:58
10.Juan Antonio López Pérez M50 ULTIMATE COMAESP  83:27 (15) 95:33 (16) 133:33 (17) 95:14 (17) 61:20 (11) 469:07 +247:54
11.Anton Khlebnikov M50 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  70:07 (12) 79:51 (13) 119:28 (15) 134:19 (20) 72:58 (14) 476:43 +255:30
12.Ludwig Genderjahn M50 ULTIMATE ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  84:30 (16) 80:58 (14) 122:10 (16) 130:27 (19) 79:08 (16) 497:13 +276:00
13.Juergen Ziesche M50 ULTIMATE ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  81:22 (14) 89:31 (15) 143:40 (18) 115:20 (18) 74:54 (15) 504:47 +283:34
Alain Berger M50 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  mp 32:37 (1) 50:56 (2) 46:57 (1) 32:18 (1) disq
Michele Guglielmetti M50 ULTIMATE GOLD SavosaSUI  49:46 (8) mp 91:13 (12) 93:53 (16) 57:57 (10) disq
Michel Tilkin M50 ULTIMATE C.O.LiègeBEL  90:13 (18) 119:41 (17) 153:20 (19) mp 80:12 (17) disq
Mark Chapman M50 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  55:54 (11) 48:26 (8) 72:48 (11) 80:03 (11) dns disq
Ben Stansfield M50 ULTIMATE Forth Valley OrienteersGBR  35:18 (1) 44:06 (5) 62:01 (7) 53:32 (2) disq
Roger Zimmermann M50 ULTIMATE ANCOSUI  54:34 (3) 37:50 (4) disq
Antoine Pesenti M50 ULTIMATE   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christian Karpyn M50 ULTIMATE Association Sportive de l'IGNFRA  118:38 (19) 153:36 (18) mp 167:21 (21) 115:01 (19) disq
Remigio Rodriguez Enrique M50 ULTIMATE Ciudad Rodrigo OrientaciónESP  dns mp 81:23 (12) 99:17 (18) disq
Nick Lightfoot M50 ULTIMATE Broomhill OrienteersGBR  49:07 (7) mp 66:50 (9) 82:10 (13) dns disq

M55
1.Oleg Anuchkin M55 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  32:15 (2) 33:53 (1) 45:16 (2) 42:48 (2) 28:37 (1) 182:49
2.Peter Bonek M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  31:09 (1) 43:09 (8) 45:00 (1) 41:50 (1) 29:01 (2) 190:09 +07:20
3.Phil Murray M55 Bristol Orienteering KlubGBR  39:16 (10) 37:29 (2) 50:20 (7) 46:48 (4) 35:43 (7) 209:36 +26:47
4.Julian Birkinshaw M55   39:12 (9) 39:15 (5) 47:49 (3) 51:24 (8) 32:27 (4) 210:07 +27:18
5.Graham Patten M55   36:49 (7) 42:13 (7) 55:52 (12) 50:30 (6) 29:16 (3) 214:40 +31:51
6.Tim Falck Weber M55 FarumTisvilde OKDEN  37:58 (8) 44:03 (10) 52:09 (10) 53:22 (10) 33:01 (5) 220:33 +37:44
7.Dominique Fleurent M55 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  44:36 (18) 37:56 (3) 54:16 (11) 48:54 (5) 37:26 (12) 223:08 +40:19
8.Jens Hansen M55 Jydske Dragonregiments IdrætsforeningDEN  40:47 (11) 38:41 (4) 50:27 (8) 60:10 (23) 36:30 (11) 226:35 +43:46
9.Matthias Kobel M55 OLG SkandiaSUI  35:09 (4) 54:44 (25) 48:25 (5) 57:06 (19) 33:21 (6) 228:45 +45:56
10.Raymond Hulse M55 Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFRA  43:15 (14) 54:00 (24) 56:11 (13) 55:02 (13) 37:50 (14) 246:18 +63:29
11.Guttorm Egge M55 IL GeoFormNOR  49:21 (21) 55:11 (26) 57:31 (15) 53:03 (9) 39:50 (17) 254:56 +72:07
12.Christophe Vuitton M55 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  51:28 (24) 56:14 (27) 61:25 (17) 54:24 (11) 35:43 (7) 259:14 +76:25
13.Luthringer François M55 Terres d'OFRA  47:02 (20) 50:26 (17) 63:09 (20) 60:59 (24) 41:24 (19) 263:00 +80:11
14.Michel Vuillemin M55 Balise 25FRA  53:51 (26) 43:46 (9) 73:17 (27) 55:32 (15) 40:17 (18) 266:43 +83:54
15.Jose Angel Ramos Román M55 ADOLESP  55:41 (30) 45:12 (12) 70:08 (23) 56:02 (16) 47:20 (31) 274:23 +91:34
16.André Wälti M55 Swiss O ToursSUI  43:11 (13) 58:18 (33) 63:04 (19) 61:05 (25) 53:13 (39) 278:51 +96:02
17.Jürg Wälchli M55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  53:11 (25) 57:37 (30) 72:28 (26) 59:59 (22) 36:15 (10) 279:30 +96:41
18.Pierre Delenne M55 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  43:29 (15) 62:21 (37) 83:55 (41) 56:25 (18) 38:37 (15) 284:47 +101:58
19.Eric Bondivenne M55 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  67:24 (48) 50:55 (19) 65:54 (21) 59:01 (21) 42:18 (22) 285:32 +102:43
20.Thierry Herouard M55 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  58:29 (34) 48:44 (15) 67:26 (22) 72:04 (31) 41:36 (20) 288:19 +105:30
21.Vincent Langeard M55 SAGC CestasFRA  60:31 (37) 51:34 (20) 75:03 (31) 56:10 (17) 47:04 (30) 290:22 +107:33
22.Alain Roulleaux M55 Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFRA  62:57 (40) 57:03 (29) 62:35 (18) 64:50 (27) 43:10 (24) 290:35 +107:46
23.Leonard Schafer M55 OLC Omström SenseSUI  49:35 (22) 57:02 (28) 82:17 (39) 61:29 (26) 43:17 (25) 293:40 +110:51
24.Yvan Balliot M55 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  57:35 (33) 66:01 (45) 81:22 (36) 57:18 (20) 37:33 (13) 299:49 +117:00
25.Philippe Masson M55 CRCOFRA  64:58 (42) 58:02 (32) 59:59 (16) 74:53 (35) 43:03 (23) 300:55 +118:06
26.Phil Conway M55 Guildford OrienteersGBR  56:53 (31) 50:39 (18) 76:15 (34) 76:33 (38) 45:16 (27) 305:36 +122:47
27.Andre De Veirman M55 TROL BelgiumBEL  51:09 (23) 52:30 (21) 81:43 (37) 77:06 (39) 48:45 (33) 311:13 +128:24
28.Laurent Merat M55 O'JuraFRA  44:19 (17) 69:28 (47) 74:03 (29) 77:16 (40) 48:37 (32) 313:43 +130:54
29.Raoux Pierre M55 Réseau de Découverte des Pyrénées AudoisesFRA  59:24 (35) 62:51 (39) 71:07 (25) 69:55 (30) 54:02 (41) 317:19 +134:30
30.Georges Mahler M55 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  79:34 (60) 65:06 (42) 70:26 (24) 74:01 (34) 39:13 (16) 328:20 +145:31
31.Steve Jarvis M55 Kent OrienteersGBR  70:01 (51) 52:47 (22) 85:49 (47) 69:06 (29) 52:26 (38) 330:09 +147:20
32.Dieter Lexen M55 OLG RegensburgGER  75:53 (56) 44:50 (11) 97:31 (53) 79:15 (42) 42:14 (21) 339:43 +156:54
33.Dave Chaffey M55 Derwent Valley OrienteersGBR  61:32 (39) 57:39 (31) 98:27 (54) 75:01 (36) 51:07 (37) 343:46 +160:57
34.Pascal Thomas M55 Opale OrientationFRA  66:15 (45) 73:31 (50) 74:02 (28) 72:43 (32) 61:10 (49) 347:41 +164:52
35.Francis Barbelin M55 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  55:29 (29) 65:46 (44) 85:41 (45) 73:42 (33) 69:24 (57) 350:02 +167:13
36.Bertrand Pellin M55 A C BeauchampFRA  61:18 (38) 64:02 (40) 75:47 (32) 83:33 (47) 66:09 (56) 350:49 +168:00
37.Martin Stangegaard Bjergby M55 COMAESP  70:52 (52) 58:31 (34) 77:05 (35) 81:35 (45) 63:04 (53) 351:07 +168:18
38.Franz Schmidt M55 TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  73:22 (53) 81:17 (54) 87:19 (48) 54:46 (12) 55:59 (46) 352:43 +169:54
39.Eric Pomet M55 TOULON SPORTS NATUREFRA  59:53 (36) 70:40 (48) 81:49 (38) 97:50 (56) 46:18 (29) 356:30 +173:41
40.Gilles Schiavo M55 Balise 04FRA  77:58 (58) 61:26 (36) 85:45 (46) 87:57 (53) 49:16 (35) 362:22 +179:33
41.Robert Lines M55 Da LadzGBR  66:45 (46) 65:45 (43) 94:53 (52) 79:27 (43) 58:03 (47) 364:53 +182:04
42.Olivier Guenin M55 Animation Sillery OrientationFRA  84:54 (63) 64:05 (41) 84:00 (42) 85:35 (49) 55:19 (44) 373:53 +191:04
43.Jean René Nédélec M55 Quimper orientationFRA  65:57 (44) 85:02 (58) 85:19 (44) 86:05 (50) 55:02 (42) 377:25 +194:36
44.Bernard Lathuiliere M55 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  65:33 (43) 70:48 (49) 109:09 (58) 85:13 (48) 49:38 (36) 380:21 +197:32
45.Rolf Wettstein M55 OL ZimmerbergSUI  54:56 (27) 76:02 (51) 105:31 (57) 82:40 (46) 61:40 (50) 380:49 +198:00
46.Andy Rimes M55 Quantock OrienteersGBR  69:06 (50) 53:31 (23) 87:34 (49) 136:47 (65) 55:35 (45) 402:33 +219:44
47.David Farell i Garrigós M55 Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA  73:48 (55) 78:05 (53) 88:09 (50) 99:14 (59) 71:51 (59) 411:07 +228:18
48.Jean-marc Tomassi M55 Raid Orientation ParisFRA  67:59 (49) 86:07 (60) 93:30 (51) 121:34 (62) 53:24 (40) 422:34 +239:45
49.Jean-luc Glasset M55 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  105:23 (66) 62:43 (38) 98:58 (55) 96:18 (55) 64:04 (54) 427:26 +244:37
50.Claude Roussin M55 Union Sportive de St Egreve COFRA  76:42 (57) 104:36 (65) 130:21 (60) 86:47 (51) 61:45 (51) 460:11 +277:22
51.Philippe Ravenel M55 co colmarFRA  94:14 (65) 83:19 (57) 120:31 (59) 116:06 (61) 66:01 (55) 480:11 +297:22
52.Bertrand Thenoz M55 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  80:47 (61) 81:56 (55) 142:24 (62) 114:13 (60) 62:31 (52) 481:51 +299:02
53.Eric Van Weers M55 OLifantNED  163:13 (68) 94:36 (63) 202:37 (66) 144:16 (66) 94:31 (64) 699:13 +516:24
Noldi Schneider M55 ZèlgSUI  dnf dnf dns dns dns disq
Bertrand Neuilly M55 ASCOFRA  73:28 (54) 77:09 (52) disq
Pere Bossa Bueso M55 Club Orientació CatalunyaESP  43:36 (16) 89:00 (62) dns 67:32 (28) 45:42 (28) disq
Karl Vervoort M55 TROL BelgiumBEL  mp mp 84:03 (43) 90:24 (54) 44:11 (26) disq
Alain Roguet M55 O'JuraFRA  79:00 (59) 85:20 (59) mp 98:02 (57) 60:43 (48) disq
Marcel Lustenberger M55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  91:22 (64) 87:26 (61) 142:52 (63) disq
Klaus Krischan M55 Swiss O ToursSUI  46:20 (19) 48:41 (14) mp 75:02 (37) 36:02 (9) disq
Charlie Adams M55 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  55:05 (28) dns dns dnf dns disq
Urs Moser M55 OLG RymenzburgSUI  mp mp dns 87:50 (52) dns disq
Daniel Meier M55 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  57:29 (32) 95:46 (64) 75:54 (33) disq
Dirk Goossens M55 TROL BelgiumBEL  34:50 (3) 49:49 (16) 49:46 (6) 55:15 (14) mp disq
Mike Brett M55 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jean-michel Baconnet M55 LUBOFRA  mp 163:17 (66) 178:10 (65) 168:02 (67) 83:54 (62) disq
Steve Dempsey M55 West Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  64:20 (41) dns dns dns disq
Bruno Lacoste M55 ALCO 69FRA  55:03 (43) disq
André Lehault M55 Vir'king RaidFRA  109:16 (67) mp mp 128:40 (63) 74:22 (61) disq
Laurent Deziles M55 7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FRA  84:23 (62) mp 164:14 (64) 130:40 (64) 94:30 (63) disq
Roberto Moretti M55 Polisportiva CastelloITA  mp 82:41 (56) 132:10 (61) 98:37 (58) 70:23 (58) disq
Pascal Vergnaud M55 orientation 87FRA  83:05 (40) mp 72:05 (60) disq
Jean-claude Marion M55 CA RoséSUI  104:12 (56) 77:36 (41) 49:13 (34) disq
Lars Palmqvist M55 Järfälla OKSWE  41:53 (12) 59:38 (35) 50:41 (9) disq
Mike Brett M55 Aborial AdventurersGBR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Serge Grillet M55 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  36:47 (6) 39:43 (6) 56:26 (14) 51:15 (7) mp disq
Michael Thierolf M55 TSG Bad KönigGER  36:05 (5) 48:17 (13) 48:23 (4) 43:56 (3) mp disq
Fabrice Brouillet M55 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  67:04 (47) 66:32 (46) 74:39 (30) 80:52 (44) mp disq

M60
1.Martin Bagness M60 WARRIOR OCGBR  28:50 (1) 31:12 (1) 34:37 (1) 33:51 (1) 29:18 (1) 157:48
2.Yves Deville M60 A.S MartignasFRA  36:15 (2) 37:25 (5) 45:38 (6) 40:28 (3) 33:07 (2) 192:53 +35:05
3.Pierre Marchal M60 C.O.LiègeBEL  40:46 (9) 37:54 (6) 46:42 (7) 38:45 (2) 37:52 (6) 201:59 +44:11
4.Sönke Bandixen M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  39:50 (7) 39:50 (8) 41:51 (3) 47:47 (7) 38:00 (8) 207:18 +49:30
5.Martin Škorpil M60   38:52 (6) 33:44 (4) 42:01 (4) 47:41 (6) 47:07 (24) 209:25 +51:37
6.Bart Van de Moortel M60 OmegaBEL  38:12 (5) 43:52 (14) 41:35 (2) 48:07 (8) 40:09 (13) 211:55 +54:07
7.Ulu Aeschlimann M60 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  37:35 (4) 42:58 (11) 47:55 (9) 52:32 (14) 36:47 (5) 217:47 +59:59
8.Joël Poulain M60 CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFRA  39:53 (8) 40:08 (9) 47:03 (8) 49:47 (10) 41:59 (17) 218:50 +61:02
9.Patrick Capbern M60 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  50:42 (24) 33:37 (3) 51:36 (13) 56:13 (16) 38:33 (9) 230:41 +72:53
10.Claude Parizotto M60 4705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFRA  43:28 (11) 46:40 (19) 53:56 (17) 50:22 (11) 36:30 (3) 230:56 +73:08
11.Philippe Vergé M60 Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA  46:17 (16) 45:26 (16) 49:33 (11) 52:22 (13) 37:59 (7) 231:37 +73:49
12.Bernard Peissard M60 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  46:49 (18) 43:48 (12) 50:19 (12) 57:48 (20) 38:59 (10) 237:43 +79:55
13.Arne Kristensen M60 HerlufsholmDEN  45:48 (15) 43:48 (12) 66:35 (29) 47:00 (5) 36:46 (4) 239:57 +82:09
14.Olivier Minotti M60 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  46:43 (17) 45:08 (15) 54:21 (18) 56:14 (17) 39:55 (12) 242:21 +84:33
15.Res Waldmann M60 SwitzerlandSUI  45:16 (13) 54:47 (31) 53:23 (16) 51:50 (12) 41:29 (15) 246:45 +88:57
16.Bertrand Vuillaume M60 Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA  47:29 (19) 39:15 (7) 48:43 (10) 49:16 (9) 63:20 (38) 248:03 +90:15
17.Christian Cachard M60 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  42:05 (10) 45:53 (17) 52:17 (14) 62:18 (21) 55:06 (33) 257:39 +99:51
18.René Godefroy M60 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  58:35 (30) 45:56 (18) 58:31 (20) 64:03 (24) 47:01 (23) 274:06 +116:18
19.Frédéric Gibiat M60 LUBOFRA  60:38 (32) 49:28 (24) 65:04 (26) 56:20 (18) 42:44 (18) 274:14 +116:26
20.Franck Guerin M60 YCONE SENSFRA  45:33 (14) 47:55 (22) 64:07 (24) 80:13 (36) 39:42 (11) 277:30 +119:42
21.André Pierlot M60 C.O.LiègeBEL  49:25 (22) 50:01 (26) 62:20 (22) 71:04 (29) 47:26 (26) 280:16 +122:28
22.Paul Alle M60 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  72:36 (37) 51:18 (27) 54:45 (19) 57:27 (19) 44:34 (21) 280:40 +122:52
23.Gregers Jorgensen M60 Ballerup OKDEN  48:56 (21) 41:45 (10) 73:47 (35) 65:03 (26) 51:34 (29) 281:05 +123:17
24.François Hueber M60 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  57:29 (28) 49:33 (25) 62:43 (23) 74:06 (32) 43:58 (20) 287:49 +130:01
25.Nick Evans M60 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  56:12 (27) 54:11 (29) 78:05 (37) 54:22 (15) 47:10 (25) 290:00 +132:12
26.Robert Tenedos M60 Cent Vallées Orientation 12FRA  50:25 (23) 49:06 (23) 69:35 (33) 72:48 (30) 49:15 (27) 291:09 +133:21
27.Philippe Grangé M60 NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA  54:14 (26) 55:03 (32) 70:29 (34) 64:12 (25) 50:24 (28) 294:22 +136:34
28.Jean-noël Debehogne M60 ASUB OrientationBEL  64:04 (34) 64:54 (37) 58:52 (21) 63:38 (23) 55:58 (35) 307:26 +149:38
29.Jean Claude Suty M60 AS QUETIGNYFRA  57:40 (29) 57:38 (34) 66:58 (30) 62:42 (22) 64:37 (40) 309:35 +151:47
30.Philippe Castier M60 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  48:12 (20) 73:08 (43) 65:59 (27) 77:27 (34) 46:24 (22) 311:10 +153:22
31.Jean-luc Dubois M60 Raidlink's 07FRA  61:40 (33) 55:36 (33) 76:44 (36) 72:52 (31) 51:35 (30) 318:27 +160:39
32.Gaston Clerc M60 ADOCFRA  77:49 (38) 47:46 (21) 82:46 (38) 86:08 (37) 42:53 (19) 337:22 +179:34
33.Pierre Roch M60 MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFRA  83:06 (43) 63:07 (36) 66:05 (28) 87:01 (38) 55:05 (32) 354:24 +196:36
34.Maurice Provost M60 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  93:56 (48) 64:57 (38) 64:12 (25) 91:34 (42) 55:30 (34) 370:09 +212:21
35.Audouin Laurent M60 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  86:40 (46) 70:39 (41) 95:03 (43) 102:32 (47) 54:13 (31) 409:07 +251:19
36.Wilfrid Sylvestre M60 ASCOFRA  85:02 (45) 70:10 (40) 87:58 (39) 90:12 (40) 83:38 (50) 417:00 +259:12
37.Denis Collomb M60 CO AmberieuFRA  89:49 (47) 76:55 (46) 95:27 (44) 91:29 (41) 65:17 (41) 418:57 +261:09
38.Eric Mosset M60 SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA  80:38 (40) 74:52 (45) 89:05 (40) 97:54 (44) 91:17 (51) 433:46 +275:58
39.Raymond Bernard M60 ASCOFRA  78:20 (39) 87:04 (49) 106:48 (45) 94:14 (43) 71:13 (43) 437:39 +279:51
40.Gerard Vallat M60 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  82:13 (42) 82:49 (48) 110:38 (47) 111:21 (48) 74:39 (46) 461:40 +303:52
41.Nicola De Paola M60 Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  83:11 (44) 74:02 (44) 110:27 (46) 125:24 (50) 71:35 (44) 464:39 +306:51
42.François Expert M60 O'BugeyFRA  130:07 (49) 90:37 (50) 121:29 (50) 149:25 (51) 78:56 (48) 570:34 +412:46
Jean-jacques Picazo M60 LUBOFRA  71:39 (36) mp 89:21 (41) 99:43 (46) 67:03 (42) disq
Franck Garcin M60 BOL D'AIRFRA  67:53 (39) 116:40 (49) 98:54 (45) 64:21 (39) disq
Renaud Gransart M60 Orientation 26FRA  dns dns dns dns 73:22 (45) disq
Christian Cole M60 ABCO DIJONFRA  43:56 (12) 54:24 (30) 52:58 (15) mp 41:56 (16) disq
Bruno Vandermeulen M60 C.O.LiègeBEL  64:52 (35) 60:26 (35) mp 66:45 (28) 56:46 (36) disq
Gabriel Masci M60   80:44 (41) 94:08 (51) mp 118:29 (49) 81:25 (49) disq
Ofer Yodfat M60 Modiin O clubISR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
François Druihle M60 Union Sportive de St Egreve COFRA  58:51 (31) 71:55 (42) 92:02 (42) 89:48 (39) dns disq
Alex Bor M60 TitanRUS  51:45 (25) 47:05 (20) 68:15 (32) 78:34 (35) dns disq
Bruno Mercier M60 Outdoor 07FRA  53:33 (28) mp 75:27 (33) 61:52 (37) disq
Don Short M60 Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIRL  dns dns dns dns disq
Jean-françois Clement M60   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Francois Caillet M60 AS QUETIGNYFRA  94:59 (52) disq
Jacques Loisy M60 Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFRA  dnf disq
Robert Tailleur M60 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  74:55 (47) disq
Martin Sacher M60 kilroySUI  36:58 (3) 31:23 (2) 43:12 (5) 44:06 (4) dns disq
Pascal Docquincourt M60 Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  99:36 (52) 112:32 (48) disq
Patrick Eudier M60 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  mp 81:24 (47) 67:05 (31) 66:32 (27) 40:48 (14) disq

M65
1.Bjørn Grinde M65 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  40:18 (3) 34:34 (1) 45:22 (4) 33:47 (2) 39:08 (5) 193:09
2.Alain Juan M65 ANCOSUI  39:26 (2) 36:15 (3) 46:01 (5) 42:57 (5) 36:36 (1) 201:15 +08:06
3.Jean Dermine M65 dauphiné orientationFRA  45:33 (5) 51:02 (7) 50:25 (6) 33:26 (1) 37:39 (2) 218:05 +24:56
4.Denis Cuche M65 CA RoséSUI  56:02 (11) 56:38 (13) 41:00 (2) 36:32 (3) 37:54 (3) 228:06 +34:57
5.Michel Vincent M65 CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFRA  55:52 (10) 54:07 (10) 44:14 (3) 41:58 (4) 41:02 (6) 237:13 +44:04
6.Brian Johnson M65 Wimborne orienteersGBR  49:55 (7) 50:39 (6) 54:12 (10) 43:44 (6) 47:16 (11) 245:46 +52:37
7.Konrad Tonn M65 SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  63:46 (18) 42:04 (4) 50:40 (7) 48:09 (9) 42:32 (7) 247:11 +54:02
8.Jean François Battista M65 SAGC CestasFRA  47:36 (6) 55:46 (11) 51:01 (8) 47:31 (8) 45:26 (8) 247:20 +54:11
9.Walter Rahm M65 OLG PfäffikonSUI  53:12 (8) 58:01 (16) 66:37 (16) 49:05 (10) 46:45 (10) 273:40 +80:31
10.Terrin Francis M65 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  71:11 (24) 47:53 (5) 64:07 (14) 49:09 (11) 49:04 (13) 281:24 +88:15
11.Giorgio Bernasconi M65 ANCOSUI  65:20 (19) 55:50 (12) 54:54 (11) 64:25 (23) 52:55 (15) 293:24 +100:15
12.Jean-Marie Fath M65 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  76:02 (27) 83:00 (29) 52:56 (9) 51:55 (13) 39:03 (4) 302:56 +109:47
13.Daniel Faivre M65 Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  63:22 (17) 58:38 (17) 77:28 (21) 54:17 (15) 55:39 (21) 309:24 +116:15
14.Stéphane Kajak M65 CO AmberieuFRA  65:41 (20) 51:19 (8) 63:43 (13) 69:09 (26) 61:04 (29) 310:56 +117:47
15.Ueli Hofstetter M65 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  58:06 (13) 69:16 (22) 70:49 (19) 56:43 (16) 58:31 (26) 313:25 +120:16
16.Patrick Prevost M65 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  71:00 (23) 53:05 (9) 58:00 (12) 75:10 (30) 60:10 (28) 317:25 +124:16
17.Jesus Gil Poveda M65 C.E. ColivencESP  79:20 (28) 82:42 (28) 65:18 (15) 59:27 (19) 45:29 (9) 332:16 +139:07
18.Richard Brisepierre M65 CrapahutFRA  61:51 (14) 76:12 (25) 82:52 (23) 65:07 (25) 54:01 (16) 340:03 +146:54
19.Christian Pociello M65   70:56 (22) 70:54 (23) 84:55 (24) 64:41 (24) 57:15 (24) 348:41 +155:32
20.Jean-pierre Mazard M65 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  70:25 (21) 58:49 (18) 103:08 (30) 58:43 (18) 58:48 (27) 349:53 +156:44
21.Patrick Terrin M65 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  74:59 (26) 60:25 (20) 88:24 (26) 72:36 (28) 57:42 (25) 354:06 +160:57
22.Christian Bottemer M65 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  72:30 (25) 98:06 (31) 82:10 (22) 52:43 (14) 56:36 (23) 362:05 +168:56
23.Dubois Bernard M65 Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  113:27 (33) 77:02 (26) 68:32 (17) 50:10 (12) 54:19 (17) 363:30 +170:21
24.Dario Citterico M65 Polisportiva CastelloITA  62:34 (16) 101:41 (32) 87:56 (25) 63:45 (20) 55:50 (22) 371:46 +178:37
25.Jean Luc Grauer M65   98:08 (31) 91:13 (30) 130:34 (31) 69:42 (27) 52:16 (14) 441:53 +248:44
26.Christian Lipnick M65 Sport Caussade OrientationFRA  126:01 (34) 116:07 (33) 89:38 (27) 63:55 (21) 54:28 (19) 450:09 +257:00
27.Alain Girardet M65 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  83:02 (29) 139:52 (34) 96:25 (28) 74:40 (29) 70:07 (31) 464:06 +270:57
Ewald Eyrich M65 OLG OrtenauGER  44:25 (4) mp 73:33 (20) 45:03 (7) 48:37 (12) disq
Gérard Cau M65 ASCOFRA  100:24 (32) mp 134:40 (33) mp 96:54 (32) disq
Bernard Minot M65 ALCO 69FRA  80:39 (27) 130:50 (32) 99:51 (31) disq
Leonard Thienpondt M65 ASUB OrientationBEL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Are Eriksen M65 Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Pekka Marti M65 Swiss O ToursSUI  38:14 (1) 35:50 (2) 39:52 (1) dns dns disq
Serge Jourdana M65 NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  mp mp disq
Dominique Etienne M65 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  97:21 (30) 57:21 (14) 69:35 (18) mp 63:01 (30) disq
Libor Makovicka M65 co colmarFRA  62:20 (15) 61:02 (21) mp 64:24 (22) dns disq
Ole Galle M65 Holbæk-Tisvilde OKDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Daniel Seckler M65 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  55:20 (9) 57:50 (15) mp 56:44 (17) 55:13 (20) disq
Thibaud Coulon M65 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  57:31 (12) 72:55 (24) 97:01 (29) mp 54:26 (18) disq
Gilles Deslandes M65 Orientation caennaiseFRA  mp 58:58 (19) dns mp dns disq
David Kingdon M65   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M70
1.Freddy Sillien M70 Pégase.coBEL  36:08 (3) 22:39 (1) 42:23 (1) 33:52 (1) 35:20 (1) 170:22
2.Franz Wyss M70 OLregiooltenSUI  35:02 (2) 30:27 (2) 49:04 (6) 34:49 (2) 39:02 (3) 188:24 +18:02
3.Gunnar Grue-sørensen M70 Køge OKDEN  35:00 (1) 33:12 (4) 43:55 (3) 40:13 (4) 40:56 (4) 193:16 +22:54
4.Josef Bächler M70 SV Giffers-TentlingenSUI  36:57 (4) 38:49 (9) 47:53 (5) 50:31 (10) 43:39 (5) 217:49 +47:27
5.Hans Christian Strib M70 OK GormDEN  43:57 (7) 30:42 (3) 56:18 (12) 41:28 (5) 45:52 (8) 218:17 +47:55
6.Jacques Cordier M70 CSAG METZFRA  48:06 (10) 34:17 (6) 49:10 (7) 54:34 (16) 38:38 (2) 224:45 +54:23
7.Max Moosberger M70 OLregiooltenSUI  45:00 (8) 33:58 (5) 67:44 (17) 35:35 (3) 44:46 (7) 227:03 +56:41
8.Karsten Richardt M70 Køge OKDEN  43:01 (6) 48:03 (16) 44:09 (4) 44:58 (6) 53:30 (12) 233:41 +63:19
9.Jean-claude Menut M70 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  40:41 (5) 38:18 (7) 63:22 (16) 45:28 (7) 47:33 (9) 235:22 +65:00
10.Bernard Perichon M70 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  46:08 (9) 38:44 (8) 50:37 (9) 51:53 (13) 53:35 (13) 240:57 +70:35
11.Jean Paul Darthiail M70 SAGC CestasFRA  62:50 (22) 39:33 (11) 49:54 (8) 51:18 (11) 49:51 (11) 253:26 +83:04
12.Christian Vuillet M70 ADOCFRA  61:25 (19) 51:46 (20) 52:51 (10) 50:13 (9) 56:32 (15) 272:47 +102:25
13.Ueli Hauswirth M70 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  52:57 (11) 43:13 (13) 79:12 (24) 53:05 (14) 63:58 (22) 292:25 +122:03
14.Michel Sol M70 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  62:04 (21) 46:21 (15) 68:01 (18) 56:28 (18) 62:13 (20) 295:07 +124:45
15.Michel Masson M70 ADOCFRA  67:53 (26) 48:18 (17) 80:00 (26) 48:09 (8) 57:01 (16) 301:21 +130:59
16.Jean Garnier M70 Boussole en ForezFRA  56:41 (13) 48:40 (18) 87:41 (29) 51:34 (12) 75:38 (27) 320:14 +149:52
17.Heinz Fahrer M70 ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  58:59 (16) 49:37 (19) 80:59 (27) 60:06 (20) 75:13 (26) 324:54 +154:32
18.Roger Anne M70 CO AmberieuFRA  64:35 (23) 81:29 (30) 63:13 (15) 63:04 (21) 54:02 (14) 326:23 +156:01
19.Alain Fourgassie M70 SAGC CestasFRA  57:02 (14) 56:48 (23) 81:54 (28) 70:58 (26) 70:37 (23) 337:19 +166:57
20.Jean Michel Dubroca M70 SAGC CestasFRA  67:02 (24) 69:24 (26) 73:58 (23) 72:39 (27) 59:42 (17) 342:45 +172:23
21.Jean-louis Blein M70 club orientation MauvezinFRA  58:58 (15) 93:34 (32) 71:57 (22) 69:19 (24) 62:49 (21) 356:37 +186:15
22.Pierre Natali M70 balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  75:08 (28) 54:39 (21) 79:58 (25) 91:49 (29) 60:47 (19) 362:21 +191:59
23.Alain Ruaud M70 Balise 25FRA  120:51 (31) 75:24 (28) 63:02 (14) 56:43 (19) 49:33 (10) 365:33 +195:11
24.Christian Kremer M70   71:29 (27) 61:07 (25) 88:50 (30) 74:38 (28) 71:07 (25) 367:11 +196:49
25.Jean Baudoin M70 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  59:35 (17) 80:46 (29) 90:06 (31) 68:29 (23) 70:39 (24) 369:35 +199:13
26.Bob Pinker M70 Cork Orienteering ClubIRL  94:45 (30) 74:11 (27) 69:14 (20) 70:07 (25) 107:50 (28) 416:07 +245:45
Henri Mascarell M70 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  dnf dns dns dns dns disq
Guy Chatelain M70 Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  121:46 (32) 122:24 (33) mp 110:16 (30) dns disq
Daniel Tessier M70 Union sportive melunaiseFRA  62:03 (20) 42:08 (12) 57:30 (13) mp 60:18 (18) disq
Hansjoerg Suter M70 CA RoséSUI  mp 44:08 (14) 43:31 (2) 53:16 (15) 44:44 (6) disq
Franz Waser M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  76:50 (29) 39:12 (10) 53:49 (11) 65:01 (22) dns disq
Christian Ferchaud M70 Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFRA  55:37 (12) 54:57 (22) 68:44 (19) 55:06 (17) mp disq
Jean-pierre Calandot M70 Orientation caennaiseFRA  67:24 (25) 71:37 (21) disq
Jean Portalier M70 ASM COFRA  128:42 (33) 86:58 (31) mp 128:35 (31) mp disq
Jean-pierre Poncet M70 O'JuraFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Peter Fritschy M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  60:59 (18) 60:33 (24) disq

M75
1.Gérard Venon M75 ADOCFRA  56:04 (6) 32:46 (2) 47:15 (2) 45:53 (2) 43:09 (3) 225:07
2.Kurt Huber M75 SPOBOSUI  50:10 (5) 46:29 (5) 48:21 (3) 46:25 (3) 40:25 (1) 231:50 +06:43
3.Roland Eggli M75 C.O. MulhouseFRA  40:22 (2) 42:20 (4) 55:53 (5) 52:02 (5) 47:03 (5) 237:40 +12:33
4.Eric Bucher - Coli M75 Swiss O ToursSUI  46:10 (3) 55:04 (9) 50:18 (4) 50:53 (4) 46:08 (4) 248:33 +23:26
5.Peter Eglin M75 corbusSUI  87:04 (11) 46:47 (6) 77:27 (7) 73:55 (11) 64:06 (7) 349:19 +124:12
6.Frans Van de Moortel M75 OmegaBEL  87:37 (12) 68:03 (10) 81:07 (8) 65:33 (9) 80:41 (12) 383:01 +157:54
7.Georges Rennotte M75 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  48:12 (4) 95:51 (17) 84:59 (9) 85:28 (13) 79:02 (11) 393:32 +168:25
8.Michel Ooms M75 OmegaBEL  102:49 (13) 82:39 (14) 93:48 (10) 64:50 (8) 71:11 (10) 415:17 +190:10
9.Serge Blasco M75   67:09 (7) 72:38 (13) 132:51 (13) 98:50 (14) 70:11 (9) 441:39 +216:32
10.Joseph Le Guen M75 Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  118:48 (14) 97:51 (18) 104:31 (12) 62:38 (7) 81:09 (13) 464:57 +239:50
11.Roland Dieudonné M75 ASMBCOFRA  84:37 (10) 95:39 (16) 161:46 (14) 150:17 (16) 116:45 (14) 609:04 +383:57
Trevor Simpson M75 SONA OCGBR  68:39 (8) 52:20 (7) mp 73:14 (10) 68:45 (8) disq
Ernst Baumann M75 corbusSUI  dnf 54:55 (8) mp 52:29 (6) 57:20 (6) disq
Pierre Grosjean M75 CrapahutFRA  95:11 (15) 100:38 (11) 99:49 (15) disq
Hansruedi Brand M75 Swiss O ToursSUI  31:14 (1) 27:05 (1) 36:41 (1) dns dns disq
Klaus Huggler M75 OLG StäfaSUI  dns 72:08 (12) mp 81:13 (12) dns disq
Heinz Keller M75 ol.biel.seelandSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Guy Taillandier M75 OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFRA  mp 38:27 (3) 71:46 (6) 42:36 (1) 42:28 (2) disq
Jean Simonet M75 OPA MONTIGNYFRA  74:30 (9) 72:03 (11) mp dns dns disq
Ron Junghans M75   dns dns dns dns dns disq

OPEN A
1.Wladimir Warzecha OPEN A NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FRA  77:36 (4) 71:56 (3) 100:40 (2) 96:47 (3) 61:20 (3) 408:19
2.Gatien Delhotal OPEN A MUC OrientationFRA  67:37 (2) 74:42 (4) 108:02 (3) 95:05 (2) 65:14 (4) 410:40 +02:21
3.Audrey Ehanno OPEN A   72:31 (3) 66:10 (2) 124:00 (4) 111:06 (5) 65:37 (5) 439:24 +31:05
Gabriela Flórez-Estrada Ferrero OPEN A CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Vion Delphin OPEN A   127:46 (6) 78:25 (7) disq
Claudine Poncet OPEN A   111:28 (5) 173:40 (6) 71:42 (6) disq
Elliot Dannecker OPEN A O'JuraFRA  57:02 (2) disq
Damien Paulet OPEN A dauphiné orientationFRA  100:34 (4) disq
Gavan Doherty OPEN A GENIRL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Simon Perrin OPEN A   mp disq
Alexis Guiot OPEN A ASCOFRA  dns 59:33 (1) 77:50 (1) 76:29 (1) 50:35 (1) disq
Franck Morel OPEN A   53:59 (1) disq
Arnaud Didier OPEN A ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  142:38 (5) disq

OPEN B
1.Charles Bromley Gardner OPEN B British Army Orienteering Club (UK)GBR  59:46 (1) 43:16 (1) 77:03 (2) 65:47 (1) 73:12 (4) 319:04
2.Camille Beguinot OPEN B   71:45 (2) 60:51 (3) 75:25 (1) 79:27 (2) 56:27 (1) 343:55 +24:51
3.Thibault Dubroca OPEN B LOISEFRA  76:19 (3) 60:24 (2) 88:44 (3) 106:41 (7) 63:01 (2) 395:09 +76:05
4.Philippe Bousser OPEN B Tout Azimut FameckFRA  89:04 (4) 64:35 (4) 95:45 (4) 91:35 (4) 74:21 (5) 415:20 +96:16
5.Ute Schoenfeld OPEN B SV TU IlmenauGER  93:47 (5) 77:59 (6) 120:05 (6) 101:11 (5) 105:16 (12) 498:18 +179:14
6.Philippe Leloup OPEN B   116:02 (8) 122:27 (10) 120:07 (7) 105:47 (6) 82:50 (8) 547:13 +228:09
7.Elodie Bousser OPEN B   141:06 (9) 88:32 (8) 155:59 (9) 140:53 (11) 87:30 (9) 614:00 +294:56
8.Núria Olivé Boqué OPEN B Unió Excursionista VicESP  165:54 (10) 146:31 (12) 217:34 (11) 183:43 (12) 161:28 (14) 875:10 +556:06
Edward Lines OPEN B Da LadzGBR  128:18 (10) 95:44 (10) disq
Claudine Poncet OPEN B   111:59 (9) disq
Antonin Body OPEN B ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  101:00 (9) disq
Caroline Blockx OPEN B   96:27 (5) 83:44 (3) 65:05 (3) disq
Jerome Bressoulaly OPEN B ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns dns dns disq
Javier Navarro Martínez OPEN B Universidad de AlicanteESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Arnaud Didier OPEN B ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  73:01 (5) 77:20 (7) disq
Thomas Vion Delphin OPEN B   mp disq
Laurent Roche OPEN B Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  112:20 (7) 129:04 (8) 102:43 (11) disq
Valérie Truong OPEN B A C BeauchampFRA  dnf mp 240:52 (12) 188:44 (13) 166:54 (15) disq
Laura Flórez-estrada Ferrero OPEN B CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Miguel Ferrero Nalda OPEN B CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Emilie Danel OPEN B SAGC CestasFRA  99:05 (6) 82:08 (7) 107:37 (8) disq
Sumeon Astradde OPEN B   mp disq
Marie Francoise Roux OPEN B   74:51 (6) disq
Israel H Cola OPEN B   mp 128:33 (11) 208:05 (10) mp 106:55 (13) disq

OPEN C
1.David Dorling OPEN C Kent OrienteersGBR  46:45 (1) 86:45 (14) 78:51 (3) 82:11 (6) 65:37 (11) 360:09
2.Frank Edelhaeuser OPEN C Post SV DresdenGER  79:56 (6) 58:28 (1) 82:17 (4) 83:05 (7) 58:54 (7) 362:40 +02:31
3.Jose Manuel Prieto Garcia OPEN C MalarrutaESP  92:42 (11) 63:50 (5) 91:40 (9) 77:26 (4) 62:52 (9) 388:30 +28:21
4.Cristina Del Campo Campos OPEN C MalarrutaESP  90:34 (8) 62:36 (4) 84:20 (6) 92:08 (12) 63:47 (10) 393:25 +33:16
5.Odile Herve-jousse OPEN C ASMBCOFRA  97:41 (12) 77:43 (7) 87:16 (8) 91:27 (10) 65:40 (12) 419:47 +59:38
6.Evelyn Wirth OPEN C TV 1901 BeaumaraisGER  92:23 (10) 93:06 (17) 129:54 (18) 123:46 (22) 67:57 (15) 507:06 +146:57
7.Anne Arnoux OPEN C Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  92:18 (9) 82:20 (11) 132:47 (21) 119:24 (21) 90:30 (24) 517:19 +157:10
8.Elodie Pierre OPEN C Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  128:11 (19) 89:56 (15) 130:05 (19) 123:58 (23) 72:28 (16) 544:38 +184:29
9.Anne-laure Echilley OPEN C Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  119:08 (17) 95:17 (18) 117:52 (16) 164:49 (33) 85:42 (22) 582:48 +222:39
10.Stephanie Chaudon OPEN C VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  141:03 (21) 96:59 (20) 114:12 (14) 144:09 (29) 90:39 (25) 587:02 +226:53
11.Jules Collard OPEN C ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  78:29 (5) 114:19 (27) 152:40 (25) 164:39 (32) 104:35 (29) 614:42 +254:33
12.Sylvia Hay OPEN C Hay FamilyGER  131:15 (20) 129:48 (29) 155:34 (26) 117:07 (19) 101:48 (28) 635:32 +275:23
13.Stéphanie Henry OPEN C CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  118:51 (16) 120:24 (28) 136:13 (23) 173:24 (34) 95:40 (27) 644:32 +284:23
Marie Francoise Roux OPEN C   82:29 (5) 74:25 (3) disq
Muriel Clavières OPEN C   120:56 (18) mp mp mp 105:15 (30) disq
Covic Philippe OPEN C VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  dnf mp 114:20 (15) 144:09 (29) mp disq
Nanouche Berger OPEN C ANCOSUI  65:12 (3) dnf disq
Veronique Guinot OPEN C   53:37 (5) disq
Adriana Flórez-estrada OPEN C CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Aynara Flórez-estrada Ferrero OPEN C CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lorette Chapand OPEN C Outdoor 07FRA  105:48 (24) 132:06 (20) 103:00 (16) 72:44 (17) disq
Montse Teixidó Ferré OPEN C Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nick Edelhaeuser OPEN C Post SV DresdenGER  59:59 (3) 59:43 (1) 51:31 (1) 42:01 (2) disq
Martin Barbier OPEN C Hermathenae Orientation SPABEL  mp 79:28 (5) 46:16 (3) disq
Stéphanie Roques OPEN C ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  80:13 (8) 96:04 (14) 78:39 (19) disq
André Tissot OPEN C OPA MONTIGNYFRA  mp 91:39 (16) 134:20 (22) 137:32 (28) 93:25 (26) disq
Hervé Fourment OPEN C ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  69:44 (4) 86:41 (13) 87:02 (7) 94:31 (13) mp disq
Jules Poulain OPEN C co colmarFRA  mp dns dns disq
Nadejda Vasiloi OPEN C Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  107:44 (26) 120:14 (17) 125:08 (24) 77:02 (18) disq
Mélanie Figard OPEN C Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  81:37 (10) 114:37 (18) dns disq
Cécile Roche OPEN C Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  84:01 (7) 107:55 (12) 88:03 (23) disq
Vincent Fiorucci OPEN C SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  116:16 (15) 107:32 (25) 96:47 (10) 127:06 (27) dns disq
Jules Fourment OPEN C ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  55:02 (2) 59:58 (2) mp 62:11 (2) 41:32 (1) disq
Matthieu Tremeau OPEN C ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  dns 85:42 (8) 56:46 (6) disq
Eliott Escandell OPEN C Outdoor 07FRA  69:55 (6) 78:28 (2) 97:12 (15) 66:29 (13) disq
Jeanne Guiot OPEN C ASCOFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tanguy Escandell OPEN C Outdoor 07FRA  80:39 (9) 104:45 (11) 88:05 (9) 47:06 (4) disq
Daunizeau Sarah OPEN C Outdoor 07FRA  102:05 (21) disq
Odile Bayle OPEN C   100:55 (13) 95:57 (19) disq
Maud Petitjean OPEN C   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andrea Hanson OPEN C GENIRL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Leo Vuitton OPEN C   91:38 (11) disq
Christel Combe OPEN C   85:42 (12) dns 125:42 (25) 66:45 (14) disq
Liz Hayman OPEN C SCOM MendrisioSUI  113:27 (14) disq
Claude Ballet OPEN C   115:12 (31) disq
Claude Janod OPEN C   104:37 (23) 119:21 (20) 82:00 (21) disq
Stéphanie Tardieu OPEN C Outdoor 07FRA  130:02 (30) 150:19 (24) 125:45 (26) 125:28 (32) disq
Charlotte Bagnard OPEN C   dns dns dns 110:53 (17) 59:55 (8) disq
Lea Taupenas OPEN C Outdoor 07FRA  103:10 (22) 111:05 (13) 148:32 (31) 81:40 (20) disq

OPEN D
1.Anton Husner OPEN D OLK WIGGERTALSUI  30:32 (2) 50:55 (2) 59:09 (3) 85:57 (14) 29:00 (2) 255:33
2.Lizon Masson OPEN D Talant Sport OrientationFRA  50:51 (5) 53:09 (4) 71:50 (6) 59:22 (3) 33:59 (4) 269:11 +13:38
3.Bertrand Chatagny OPEN D CA RoséSUI  54:00 (7) 68:24 (8) 78:55 (8) 62:41 (5) 46:22 (15) 310:22 +54:49
4.Romain Arnoux OPEN D Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  56:08 (8) 74:46 (14) 88:29 (14) 69:56 (9) 35:19 (5) 324:38 +69:05
5.Cécile Lemaire OPEN D Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  57:27 (10) 69:50 (9) 103:36 (19) 65:06 (6) 43:09 (10) 339:08 +83:35
6.Gaël Champ OPEN D Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  49:46 (4) 70:40 (10) 86:47 (12) 85:48 (13) 52:56 (22) 345:57 +90:24
7.Isabelle Skowronek OPEN D ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  57:49 (11) 82:25 (17) 86:57 (13) 93:06 (18) 51:08 (19) 371:25 +115:52
8.Gérard Subsol OPEN D Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  51:30 (6) 73:06 (12) 122:25 (23) 83:42 (11) 41:03 (8) 371:46 +116:13
9.Karine Champ OPEN D Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  82:40 (19) 63:20 (5) 91:46 (17) 94:04 (20) 51:47 (20) 383:37 +128:04
10.Lea Fruchart OPEN D Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  71:49 (16) 96:05 (21) 89:53 (15) 92:11 (17) 45:09 (11) 395:07 +139:34
11.Cristina Sanin OPEN D Terlaner OrientierungsläuferITA  66:21 (15) 75:56 (15) 113:12 (21) 96:02 (21) 49:16 (18) 400:47 +145:14
12.Béatrice Fino OPEN D CO AmberieuFRA  83:49 (22) 79:41 (16) 96:44 (18) 93:32 (19) 59:01 (24) 412:47 +157:14
13.Valérie Gros OPEN D balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  84:46 (23) 102:15 (23) 154:04 (25) 102:31 (23) 41:12 (9) 484:48 +229:15
Liz Hayman OPEN D SCOM MendrisioSUI  mp dns mp 49:10 (17) disq
Severin Trochut OPEN D Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFRA  36:49 (7) disq
Marion Souillard OPEN D ASCOFRA  dns disq
Martine Cau OPEN D ASCOFRA  83:37 (21) mp 105:16 (24) 63:51 (25) disq
Stéphane Bolzer OPEN D SOLunévilleFRA  46:18 (14) disq
Marin Minois OPEN D ASCOFRA  dns disq
Marie-Pierre Debard OPEN D ADOCFRA  48:58 (16) disq
Diane Dornier OPEN D OLG RegensburgGER  56:11 (9) dnf 252:58 (26) 87:30 (15) 46:06 (13) disq
Helen Rennie OPEN D   80:11 (10) 66:05 (7) dns disq
Giulia Doherty OPEN D GENIRL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nanouche Berger OPEN D ANCOSUI  67:00 (6) 49:54 (1) 41:53 (1) 25:25 (1) disq
Santina Doherty OPEN D GENIRL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
James Doherty OPEN D GENIRL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Manja Van De Worp OPEN D   mp 91:32 (16) 55:14 (23) disq
Anthony Barrable OPEN D RAF Orienteering AssociationGBR  78:34 (18) 98:37 (22) mp 91:00 (16) dns disq
Muriel Logeais OPEN D Sport Caussade OrientationFRA  dns 137:57 (25) mp 135:13 (27) 89:15 (27) disq
Véronique Ravenel OPEN D co colmarFRA  163:09 (26) 159:17 (26) mp 125:21 (26) dns disq
Marie Destrée OPEN D Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  37:41 (3) 51:53 (3) 54:25 (2) disq
Rebecca Medlock OPEN D Wessex OCGBR  66:13 (14) 73:47 (13) 80:07 (9) 61:13 (4) dns disq
Chapand Marin OPEN D Outdoor 07FRA  mp dns disq
Karine Guignard OPEN D Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  102:41 (24) mp 90:03 (28) disq
Keiko Conway OPEN D Guildford OrienteersGBR  dns 71:41 (11) 70:18 (5) 68:40 (8) dns disq
Catherine Ancian Toulier OPEN D CrapahutFRA  83:34 (20) mp 110:35 (25) disq
Lioban Couron OPEN D balise orientation albigeoiseFRA  114:16 (25) 171:01 (27) mp 137:11 (28) 71:34 (26) disq
Julia Codina Turon OPEN D   29:20 (3) disq
Veronique Guinot OPEN D   29:05 (1) 50:14 (1) mp 44:54 (2) disq
Julia James OPEN D The James GangFRA  dnf 68:08 (7) 72:14 (7) dns dns disq
Valerie Bolliet OPEN D   100:35 (24) 95:29 (20) 129:03 (24) 83:59 (12) dns disq
Mattéo Escandell OPEN D Outdoor 07FRA  mp 68:58 (4) 73:45 (10) 45:33 (12) disq
Swamne Lumor OPEN D   113:27 (22) disq
Beatriz Machuca Peralta OPEN D COMAESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Claire Madignier OPEN D   36:11 (6) disq
Joanna Mckendrick OPEN D   65:42 (12) disq
Renate Waser OPEN D Swiss O ToursSUI  65:51 (13) 94:28 (19) 111:38 (20) 99:56 (22) dns disq
Lara Nemec OPEN D DROTSLO  52:10 (21) disq
Georgia Guenzi OPEN D Tous Azimuts DouaiFRA  73:19 (17) 90:26 (18) 83:07 (11) disq

W10
1.Pauline Skowronek W10 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  14:18 (3) 19:47 (1) 16:50 (2) 14:15 (2) 17:15 (3) 82:25
2.Mazan Clémence W10 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  15:49 (4) 26:22 (6) 16:40 (1) 16:43 (5) 13:32 (1) 89:06 +06:41
3.Maé Vadrot W10 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  12:39 (1) 20:01 (2) 29:16 (6) 14:05 (1) 18:09 (4) 94:10 +11:45
4.Margot Dechavanne W10 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  30:25 (12) 36:38 (12) 18:49 (3) 20:23 (6) 22:17 (7) 128:32 +46:07
5.Maëlle Janod W10 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  27:00 (10) 42:51 (14) 23:05 (5) 22:03 (7) 19:32 (5) 134:31 +52:06
6.Adèle Bouis W10 ROMANS COURSE D'ORIENTATIONFRA  29:15 (11) 29:55 (7) 34:07 (8) 22:45 (9) 20:54 (6) 136:56 +54:31
7.Alice Dounon Moncla W10 SAGC CestasFRA  26:24 (9) 36:04 (11) 21:35 (4) 22:05 (8) 41:26 (13) 147:34 +65:09
8.Diane Agnoly Gaufillet W10 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  45:39 (13) 35:27 (9) 32:31 (7) 28:56 (11) 23:37 (8) 166:10 +83:45
Léonie Echilley W10 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  24:40 (6) 21:28 (3) mp 16:27 (4) 26:26 (10) disq
Elise Dufour W10 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  25:14 (7) 37:39 (13) mp 25:04 (10) 16:57 (2) disq
Cotta Chaudon Agathe W10 VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  52:28 (14) 48:12 (15) mp 31:06 (13) 47:59 (14) disq
Lise Mouchette W10 Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA  22:54 (5) 35:36 (10) mp 30:22 (12) 25:07 (9) disq
Claire Chomaud W10 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  mp 26:01 (5) mp 14:52 (3) 29:06 (11) disq
Maïa Chagnon W10 POPFRA  26:06 (8) 32:48 (8) mp 40:29 (14) 32:47 (12) disq
Hannah Chapman W10 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  14:05 (2) 22:27 (4) mp mp dns disq

W10-SHADOWED
1.Uxia Totusaus Novoa W10-SHADOWED Badalona OrientacióESP  27:18 (5) 21:48 (1) 19:31 (1) 24:17 (5) 20:44 (3) 113:38
2.Holly Howe W10-SHADOWED Kent OrienteersGBR  19:25 (1) 29:39 (4) 26:01 (4) 19:14 (2) 20:00 (1) 114:19 +00:41
3.Vinyet Clarena W10-SHADOWED Unió Excursionista VicESP  22:01 (3) 39:01 (6) 29:05 (7) 28:31 (7) 21:34 (6) 140:12 +26:34
4.Chloe Mouchette W10-SHADOWED Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA  21:09 (2) 38:51 (5) 35:24 (10) 30:52 (10) 21:29 (5) 147:45 +34:07
5.Alena Garde W10-SHADOWED ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  28:55 (6) 51:17 (14) 32:40 (8) 20:57 (3) 29:25 (8) 163:14 +49:36
6.Mathilde Robert W10-SHADOWED Balise 25FRA  36:12 (9) 40:44 (7) 35:47 (11) 23:33 (4) 41:14 (11) 177:30 +63:52
7.Anaïs Sant W10-SHADOWED BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  32:04 (7) 46:19 (11) 34:48 (9) 33:17 (12) 31:28 (9) 177:56 +64:18
8.Mélusine Chandezon W10-SHADOWED Orientation Passion AvignonFRA  34:53 (8) 50:18 (13) 40:29 (13) 47:41 (13) 38:37 (10) 211:58 +98:20
Emma Clabaux W10-SHADOWED La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  45:20 (8) 24:47 (2) 29:44 (9) 21:09 (4) disq
Marie Divanac'h W10-SHADOWED Saint Brieuc OrientationFRA  52:18 (15) 51:49 (14) 32:02 (11) disq
Zoé Gastineau W10-SHADOWED Raid Orientation ParisFRA  42:31 (10) 45:47 (10) mp 58:24 (14) 63:59 (12) disq
Emma Pruvost W10-SHADOWED La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  45:23 (9) 24:59 (3) 29:43 (8) dns disq
Iris Nuez Ranoux W10-SHADOWED BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  47:33 (12) 38:14 (12) 26:19 (6) dns disq
Anna Pasquasy W10-SHADOWED Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  25:02 (4) 26:22 (3) 26:43 (5) disq
Clémence Martin W10-SHADOWED SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  dnf 26:03 (2) 27:39 (6) 16:38 (1) 20:20 (2) disq
Valentine Deville W10-SHADOWED ORIENT'ALPFRA  28:17 (7) disq

W12
1.Laura Martin W12 SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFRA  18:20 (1) 18:49 (1) 21:09 (4) 14:14 (1) 17:22 (1) 89:54
2.Juliette Pellissier W12 Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  23:04 (2) 22:23 (5) 25:53 (11) 15:21 (2) 18:18 (3) 104:59 +15:05
3.Emma Barriere W12 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  24:30 (3) 28:20 (12) 20:31 (3) 17:01 (5) 17:41 (2) 108:03 +18:09
4.Lilie Roquier W12 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  28:05 (8) 25:08 (11) 22:47 (6) 22:21 (12) 19:53 (5) 118:14 +28:20
5.Anaïs Mazy W12 C.O.LiègeBEL  28:55 (10) 24:57 (8) 32:58 (17) 19:31 (7) 23:42 (11) 130:03 +40:09
6.Inès Pinna W12 Club Auch Raids et OrientationFRA  25:26 (4) 35:43 (16) 26:29 (12) 22:51 (13) 20:27 (6) 130:56 +41:02
7.Louna Vialard W12 OP AvignonFRA  28:00 (7) 33:54 (15) 24:38 (8) 22:58 (14) 22:17 (9) 131:47 +41:53
8.Titouane Janod W12 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  47:27 (19) 32:02 (14) 24:59 (10) 16:21 (3) 30:45 (17) 151:34 +61:40
9.Adèle Auneau W12 Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFRA  49:56 (20) 24:58 (9) 31:52 (16) 20:02 (8) 27:22 (15) 154:10 +64:16
10.Zelie Zanatta W12 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  44:59 (17) 51:27 (23) 26:42 (13) 17:23 (6) 22:05 (8) 162:36 +72:42
11.Ellen Simpson W12 Leicestershire Orienteering ClubGBR  40:13 (13) 37:42 (20) 35:53 (19) 23:09 (15) 29:13 (16) 166:10 +76:16
12.Bonnie Wenzel W12 OrientationPassionAvignonFRA  57:39 (22) 25:06 (10) 41:04 (24) 21:12 (10) 25:09 (13) 170:10 +80:16
13.Manon Mouchette W12 Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFRA  52:20 (21) 46:29 (22) 28:33 (15) 26:51 (19) 24:35 (12) 178:48 +88:54
14.Irene Lopez Martin W12 COMAESP  42:31 (16) 62:15 (24) 33:53 (18) 29:06 (20) 32:14 (19) 199:59 +110:05
15.Eden Chevalier W12 orientation 87FRA  67:15 (23) 37:01 (17) 40:33 (22) 25:31 (18) 30:45 (17) 201:05 +111:11
16.Anna Skorka W12 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  46:29 (18) 37:25 (19) 36:47 (20) 29:36 (21) 54:24 (22) 204:41 +114:47
17.Daphne Bodart W12 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  72:16 (24) 84:30 (26) 57:29 (25) 33:32 (23) 38:18 (21) 286:05 +196:11
18.Teresa Funk W12 OL-Team FilderGER  104:15 (25) 69:11 (25) 57:43 (26) 44:31 (24) 63:40 (23) 339:20 +249:26
Camille Latil W12 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  41:13 (15) 23:01 (6) mp 21:51 (11) 25:09 (13) disq
Elsa Dechavanne W12 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  mp 37:20 (18) 40:59 (23) 24:38 (17) 37:48 (20) disq
Esmeralda Benito Ruiz W12 MURCIA-OESP  dns dns dns disq
Charlotte Chapman W12 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  32:33 (12) mp 17:15 (1) mp dns disq
Faustine Villar-thiery W12 Noyon Course d'OrientationFRA  28:27 (9) 19:46 (4) 21:12 (5) mp 22:50 (10) disq
Circe Midena W12 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  dnf 24:51 (7) 22:48 (7) 16:36 (4) 20:52 (7) disq
Katja Horst W12 SC KönigsteinGER  26:16 (5) 19:41 (3) 24:53 (9) 21:04 (9) dns disq
Emma Cocchio-journet W12 NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTEFRA  40:22 (14) 40:27 (21) 38:29 (21) 33:05 (22) disq
Leclere Celeste W12 BOL D'AIRFRA  26:28 (6) 19:02 (2) 20:19 (2) mp 19:20 (4) disq
Eskarina Medlock W12 Wessex OCGBR  30:36 (11) 30:35 (13) 27:59 (14) 24:20 (16) dns disq

W14
1.Anne Kästner W14 TV OberbexbachGER  31:05 (8) 34:03 (4) 34:39 (2) 37:08 (5) 19:56 (2) 156:51
2.Mélissa Trochut W14 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  27:25 (5) 31:03 (1) 37:06 (4) 41:19 (10) 20:31 (3) 157:24 +00:33
3.Mahaut Zanatta W14 Charente Maritime OrientationFRA  36:24 (14) 39:24 (7) 33:55 (1) 35:29 (3) 20:56 (4) 166:08 +09:17
4.Louna Chatelon W14 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  22:35 (1) 46:34 (14) 51:03 (12) 30:54 (1) 19:23 (1) 170:29 +13:38
5.Prune Masson W14 Talant Sport OrientationFRA  30:01 (6) 40:34 (8) 42:05 (5) 41:59 (11) 26:27 (12) 181:06 +24:15
6.Faja Sanjaume Guinedell W14 ALIGOTSESP  36:50 (16) 47:07 (16) 43:26 (7) 34:07 (2) 27:36 (14) 189:06 +32:15
7.Sarah Chomaud W14 Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFRA  35:33 (12) 44:05 (10) 43:56 (8) 49:22 (18) 24:31 (7) 197:27 +40:36
8.Satine Chevalier W14 orientation 87FRA  30:05 (7) 48:04 (17) 51:46 (13) 42:29 (12) 25:04 (9) 197:28 +40:37
9.Astrid Dumail W14 Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFRA  38:44 (20) 43:36 (9) 43:07 (6) 47:09 (16) 24:54 (8) 197:30 +40:39
10.Elsa Poulain W14 Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFRA  27:24 (4) 33:42 (3) 57:15 (18) 48:24 (17) 30:54 (19) 197:39 +40:48
11.Avril Vadrot W14 Marseille Course OrientationFRA  35:55 (13) 45:43 (12) 56:28 (16) 38:06 (7) 24:11 (6) 200:23 +43:32
12.Elvire Pierlot W14 C.O.LiègeBEL  37:10 (18) 37:33 (6) 57:50 (20) 39:36 (8) 28:43 (16) 200:52 +44:01
13.Jéromine Janod W14 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  32:38 (10) 45:43 (12) 60:29 (21) 50:07 (19) 21:47 (5) 210:44 +53:53
14.Tess Basset W14 ASUL Sports NatureFRA  26:07 (3) 67:08 (28) 52:22 (14) 44:22 (13) 27:31 (13) 217:30 +60:39
15.Isabel Ramos Serrano W14 ADOLESP  33:01 (11) 48:29 (18) 70:05 (27) 37:43 (6) 29:42 (17) 219:00 +62:09
16.Sasha Flandrin W14 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  41:01 (21) 57:48 (23) 62:55 (24) 40:35 (9) 25:25 (10) 227:44 +70:53
17.Lola Moulière W14 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  43:09 (23) 54:36 (21) 49:59 (11) 67:02 (31) 28:06 (15) 242:52 +86:01
18.Mathilde Blot W14 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  62:24 (33) 45:35 (11) 48:40 (10) 60:15 (28) 32:40 (22) 249:34 +92:43
19.Alyzée Body W14 ECHO73 CHAMBERYFRA  43:29 (24) 60:57 (26) 62:51 (23) 51:36 (21) 36:09 (27) 255:02 +98:11
20.Lucilla Barenghi W14 VAOITA  36:38 (15) 74:57 (33) 56:44 (17) 63:06 (30) 26:26 (11) 257:51 +101:00
21.Norah Clabaux W14 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  54:47 (29) 59:16 (25) 61:30 (22) 50:16 (20) 34:17 (25) 260:06 +103:15
22.Louison Richard W14 ORIENTEXPRESS 42FRA  44:34 (25) 54:33 (20) 76:16 (30) 57:53 (25) 33:48 (24) 267:04 +110:13
23.Louise Moulière W14 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  41:46 (22) 70:38 (32) 70:47 (28) 55:12 (24) 32:06 (20) 270:29 +113:38
24.Ambre Dufour W14 LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFRA  50:26 (27) 61:12 (27) 68:26 (26) 58:26 (26) 35:46 (26) 274:16 +117:25
25.Louise Fourment W14 ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  47:24 (26) 69:48 (29) 75:40 (29) 52:03 (22) 33:19 (23) 278:14 +121:23
26.MAZAN Estelle W14 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  36:58 (17) 58:15 (24) 89:37 (32) 68:39 (32) 30:22 (18) 283:51 +127:00
27.Caitlin James W14 The James GangFRA  74:36 (34) 57:10 (22) 57:35 (19) 86:09 (33) 32:08 (21) 307:38 +150:47
28.Anna Verneau W14 La boussole AudomaroiseFRA  59:09 (31) 89:52 (34) 100:59 (33) 60:26 (29) 39:51 (29) 350:17 +193:26
29.Ana Burgos Pérez W14 CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  60:59 (32) 69:58 (31) 124:58 (35) 88:25 (34) 48:07 (33) 392:27 +235:36
Míriam Grau Olivé W14 Unió Excursionista VicESP  79:06 (35) 115:47 (35) 104:01 (34) mp 36:48 (28) disq
Maria Gumà Martinez W14 ALIGOTSESP  69:50 (30) 67:01 (25) 53:45 (23) 40:12 (30) disq
Ines Bertholom W14 Quimper orientationFRA  58:37 (30) mp 54:33 (15) 59:15 (27) 40:19 (31) disq
Ulla Horst W14 SC KönigsteinGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Leclere Elodie W14 BOL D'AIRFRA  53:20 (28) 52:13 (19) mp 109:04 (35) 44:16 (32) disq
Andréa Rogues W14 ALPINAFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Daisy Rennie W14 West Cumberland Orienteering ClubGBR  38:37 (19) 35:30 (5) 48:35 (9) 45:25 (14) dns disq
Anne-laurence Geyer W14 POPFRA  dnf 76:52 (34) disq
Freya Tryner W14 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  25:39 (2) 31:51 (2) 36:01 (3) 35:31 (4) dns disq
Cate Matthew W14 SROCGBR  31:41 (9) 47:00 (15) 81:05 (31) 46:29 (15) dns disq

W16
1.Alice Merat W16 O'JuraFRA  35:03 (2) 39:13 (7) 39:15 (5) 31:05 (1) 27:16 (1) 171:52
2.Violette Dupuy W16 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  41:50 (4) 32:19 (2) 40:16 (7) 33:45 (4) 27:44 (2) 175:54 +04:02
3.Lilou Parigot W16 ASQuétigny'OrientationFRA  34:25 (1) 39:04 (6) 37:30 (3) 36:32 (7) 30:07 (5) 177:38 +05:46
4.Alyssia Wymer W16 Balise 25FRA  38:02 (3) 43:08 (9) 35:13 (1) 32:54 (3) 30:32 (8) 179:49 +07:57
5.Sarah Ghibaudo W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  46:07 (10) 35:29 (4) 37:52 (4) 31:51 (2) 31:48 (11) 183:07 +11:15
6.Justine Pelissier W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  45:42 (8) 31:27 (1) 36:38 (2) 36:14 (5) 33:22 (13) 183:23 +11:31
7.Marlene Fritz W16 OL-Team FilderGER  54:47 (19) 36:18 (5) 39:29 (6) 41:34 (14) 31:22 (9) 203:30 +31:38
8.Judit Ravell Sole W16 MONTSANTESP  44:47 (5) 40:47 (8) 59:42 (27) 36:23 (6) 29:51 (3) 211:30 +39:38
9.Lise Pelissier W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  50:05 (15) 43:21 (10) 45:10 (11) 39:27 (8) 38:17 (18) 216:20 +44:28
10.Flavie Mahalin W16 Orientation caennaiseFRA  57:46 (20) 48:29 (11) 44:31 (10) 42:58 (17) 30:03 (4) 223:47 +51:55
11.Coline Bourgeois W16 BriveCorrèzeCOFRA  45:52 (9) 50:15 (14) 55:18 (22) 41:53 (15) 32:42 (12) 226:00 +54:08
12.Pina Mauch W16 Berliner Turnerschaft Korp. Turn- und Sportverein e.V.GER  45:00 (6) 52:11 (16) 71:23 (34) 40:12 (10) 30:14 (6) 239:00 +67:08
13.Margaux Leclerc W16 Loisir Orientation SancheyFRA  61:47 (25) 52:46 (18) 53:44 (20) 43:36 (18) 31:36 (10) 243:29 +71:37
14.Clara Virgili Serrallonga W16 CATALUNYA ORIENTACIÓESP  46:32 (11) 57:22 (23) 57:10 (24) 47:34 (21) 42:14 (21) 250:52 +79:00
15.Julia Fritz W16 OL-Team FilderGER  61:24 (24) 61:01 (25) 57:36 (26) 42:00 (16) 36:20 (16) 258:21 +86:29
16.Lídia Grau Olivé W16 Unió Excursionista VicESP  64:12 (26) 65:19 (31) 49:10 (14) 41:14 (13) 39:45 (19) 259:40 +87:48
17.Sara Lopez Martín W16 COMAESP  47:55 (13) 62:52 (28) 57:15 (25) 51:57 (23) 46:11 (24) 266:10 +94:18
18.Emilie Diez W16 CARTO32FRA  60:27 (23) 49:06 (12) 73:09 (36) 48:28 (22) 35:27 (15) 266:37 +94:45
19.Lola Colle W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  50:12 (16) 80:52 (39) 41:25 (8) 55:25 (29) 50:14 (27) 278:08 +106:16
20.Marion Larose W16 ORIENT'ALPFRA  58:36 (21) 61:16 (26) 68:01 (32) 56:14 (30) 37:43 (17) 281:50 +109:58
21.Hannah Imbsweiler W16 TV OberbexbachGER  47:49 (12) 72:57 (37) 55:08 (21) 67:07 (38) 41:19 (20) 284:20 +112:28
22.Salomé Picault W16 Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFRA  74:38 (33) 53:40 (21) 60:26 (28) 57:13 (31) 45:27 (23) 291:24 +119:32
23.Cécile Murat-Valles W16 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  64:29 (27) 53:37 (20) 65:00 (31) 66:05 (37) 50:50 (29) 300:01 +128:09
24.Feike Kerckhofs W16 OmegaBEL  70:19 (30) 58:43 (24) 51:56 (18) 53:52 (27) 65:17 (35) 300:07 +128:15
25.MAZAN Fanni W16 Azimut Orientation CastresFRA  59:55 (22) 61:24 (27) 61:03 (29) 75:06 (40) 42:43 (22) 300:11 +128:19
26.Enola Bardine W16 Groupe ligue d’Auvergne-Rhône-AlpesFRA  77:39 (34) 96:53 (41)