v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica Open 2012->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

Beginners
1.Luka Anderluh Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  29:52 (2) 24:04 (2) 53:56
2.Andrea Cavazzani Beginners Orienteering PergineITA  42:21 (4) 20:09 (1) 62:30 +08:34
3.Anže Štremfelj Beginners OK AzimutSLO  38:58 (3) 44:24 (10) 83:22 +29:26
4.Leonardo Bonfiglioli Beginners SSD GAJAITA  55:01 (7) 28:57 (3) 83:58 +30:02
5.Lisa Glatz Beginners OLC GrazAUT  44:37 (5) 41:38 (8) 86:15 +32:19
6.Domen Petrovič Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:37 (6) 35:18 (5) 89:55 +35:59
7.Daniele Sterle Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  72:41 (9) 52:53 (13) 125:34 +71:38
8.Regina Klumair Beginners OLC GrazAUT  63:20 (8) 74:43 (17) 138:03 +84:07
9.Franz Koraschnigg Beginners Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  107:48 (10) 63:54 (15) 171:42 +117:46
10.Peter Berger Beginners Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  127:56 (11) 67:54 (16) 195:50 +141:54
Jernej Frelih Beginners OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Andreas Mayer Beginners OLC WienerwaldAUT  23:53 (1) dnf disq
Daniele Curzi Beginners SSD GAJAITA  51:38 (11) disq
Lukas Henriksson Beginners Attunda OKSWE  disq
Lukas Henriksson Beginners Attunda OKSWE  mp 51:39 (12) disq
Beatrice Obersnel Beginners Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  62:07 (14) disq
Alessandro Mosca Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  30:36 (4) disq
Olaf Sedmak Beginners   dns dns disq
Fedja Močnik Beginners Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  disq disq
Paolo Diprei Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  43:11 (9) disq
Maj Peter Pahor Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  disq 37:23 (6) disq
Luca Fontanot Beginners Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  40:58 (7) disq

M10
1.Filip Petrovič M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  19:54 (1) 14:18 (2) 34:12
2.Jan Gobec M10 OK VihorCRO  22:49 (2) 12:08 (1) 34:57 +00:45
Dmitry Luter M10 Nanork KOSBLR  disq disq

M12
1.Erik Bonek M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  22:18 (1) 15:22 (2) 37:40
2.Stefan Rainer M12 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  26:55 (3) 17:39 (4) 44:34 +06:54
3.Peter Zupan M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  28:06 (5) 19:21 (6) 47:27 +09:47
4.Žan Ravnikar M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:36 (7) 18:28 (5) 49:04 +11:24
5.Matej Matousek M12 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  36:42 (9) 14:18 (1) 51:00 +13:20
6.Nico Weiß M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  30:30 (6) 24:02 (7) 54:32 +16:52
7.Paul Brabek M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:35 (2) 35:02 (10) 59:37 +21:57
8.Matic Blaž M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:50 (8) 28:03 (8) 62:53 +25:13
9.Giulio Pipolo M12 SSD GAJAITA  40:25 (10) 28:28 (9) 68:53 +31:13
10.Samuel Kremshofer M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:05 (11) 41:12 (13) 84:17 +46:37
11.Alexander Friessnig M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  70:51 (13) 36:16 (11) 107:07 +69:27
Matjaž Kavčič M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:04 (4) disq
Florian Jandl M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 17:23 (3) disq
Saš Močnik M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:17 (12) disq
Sebastian Schmidt M12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 39:33 (12) disq

M14
1.Jannis Bonek M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  21:59 (1) 24:03 (1) 46:02
2.Patrik Ptáček M14 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  23:39 (2) 26:17 (3) 49:56 +03:54
3.Dominik Jandl M14 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  26:18 (7) 25:16 (2) 51:34 +05:32
4.Ondrej Sramek M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  23:47 (3) 32:33 (5) 56:20 +10:18
5.Herwig Jun. Allwinger M14 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  24:18 (4) 33:06 (9) 57:24 +11:22
6.Gašper Rejec M14 OK AzimutSLO  25:57 (5) 32:51 (7) 58:48 +12:46
7.Jan Šalamun M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  30:49 (9) 31:08 (4) 61:57 +15:55
8.Paolo Gaio M14 A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  26:47 (8) 37:29 (11) 64:16 +18:14
9.Gašper Petrovič M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  34:30 (14) 33:00 (8) 67:30 +21:28
10.Maurizio Castellaz M14 A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  32:34 (13) 36:22 (10) 68:56 +22:54
11.Gabbrielle Bizzarri M14 US Primiero AsdITA  30:49 (9) 42:39 (13) 73:28 +27:26
12.Florian Meier M14 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  42:05 (19) 32:45 (6) 74:50 +28:48
13.Daniel Gotthardt M14 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  32:02 (12) 45:33 (17) 77:35 +31:33
14.Fabio Brunet M14 US Primiero AsdITA  31:04 (11) 51:30 (22) 82:34 +36:32
15.Sašo Škarč M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  26:08 (6) 60:27 (26) 86:35 +40:33
16.Andreas Zechner M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  39:27 (17) 47:38 (19) 87:05 +41:03
17.Nicolò Zanolla M14 US Primiero AsdITA  37:36 (16) 50:09 (21) 87:45 +41:43
18.Ondrej Jilek M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  37:06 (15) 59:44 (25) 96:50 +50:48
19.Nejc Pahor M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  49:33 (20) 49:22 (20) 98:55 +52:53
20.Raphael Stadlober M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:45 (22) 55:42 (24) 112:27 +66:25
21.Daniele Turra M14 US Primiero AsdITA  65:30 (23) 47:14 (18) 112:44 +66:42
22.Jonas Muller M14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:27 (18) 75:57 (28) 116:24 +70:22
23.Samuele Turra M14 US Primiero AsdITA  85:40 (26) 52:48 (23) 138:28 +92:26
24.Matija Kučinac M14 OK VihorCRO  90:00 (27) 120:33 (30) 210:33 +164:31
Thomas Kohlbacher M14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns 42:11 (12) disq
Gregor Taferl M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  66:40 (24) dnf disq
Jan Ritter M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dnf 63:49 (27) disq
Jure Rijavec M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  106:07 (28) mp disq
Nik Slejko M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  127:19 (29) mp disq
Klemen Zabukovec M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  73:24 (25) mp disq
Kevin Ahmetović M14 OK TivoliSLO  mp 98:17 (29) disq
Matej Škarabot M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  43:43 (14) disq
Filip Jakob Špendl M14 OK TrzinSLO  45:13 (16) disq
Christian Hladky Turk M14 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  126:01 (31) disq
Abdurrahman Mešinović M14 OK TivoliSLO  dns 131:06 (32) disq
Erik Nielsen M14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  44:42 (15) disq
Matej Vogrin M14 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  136:06 (33) disq
Carlo Felicetti M14 US Primiero AsdITA  49:49 (21) dnf disq

M16
1.Ricardo Scalet M16 Italy-national teamITA  27:41 (1) 33:08 (1) 60:49
2.Mathias Peter M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  29:39 (2) 34:16 (2) 63:55 +03:06
3.Mattia Debertolis M16 US Primiero AsdITA  32:14 (5) 37:40 (5) 69:54 +09:05
4.Pavel Ptáček M16 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  32:22 (6) 37:36 (4) 69:58 +09:09
5.Gábor Prezensky M16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  31:53 (3) 39:13 (6) 71:06 +10:17
6.Blaž Petrovič M16 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  34:48 (8) 39:21 (8) 74:09 +13:20
7.Rafael Dobnik M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  40:21 (14) 36:10 (3) 76:31 +15:42
8.Fabiano Bettega M16 A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  38:35 (12) 39:19 (7) 77:54 +17:05
9.Giacomo Pezzè M16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  35:21 (9) 43:11 (10) 78:32 +17:43
10.Stefan Falk M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  32:11 (4) 46:54 (15) 79:05 +18:16
11.Valentin Hellmayr M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  41:28 (15) 42:54 (9) 84:22 +23:33
12.Emanuele Frison M16 US Primiero AsdITA  33:06 (7) 52:46 (19) 85:52 +25:03
13.Simone Bettega M16 A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  42:47 (16) 45:20 (12) 88:07 +27:18
14.Richard Gremmel M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  42:49 (17) 45:54 (13) 88:43 +27:54
15.Florian Kurz M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  37:50 (11) 51:24 (16) 89:14 +28:25
16.Alessandro De Noni M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  43:52 (18) 46:16 (14) 90:08 +29:19
17.Patrik Čelik M16 OK AzimutSLO  40:14 (13) 54:38 (20) 94:52 +34:03
18.Stefan Kubelka M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  37:30 (10) 57:51 (22) 95:21 +34:32
19.Niccolo' Del Missier M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  45:17 (19) 51:31 (18) 96:48 +35:59
20.Andraž De Luisa M16 SSD GAJAITA  45:42 (20) 51:28 (17) 97:10 +36:21
21.Alex Bernardin M16 US Primiero AsdITA  50:53 (22) 56:42 (21) 107:35 +46:46
22.Michael Sittlinger M16 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  74:02 (28) 58:48 (23) 132:50 +72:01
23.Benjamin Pichler M16 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  68:34 (27) 66:53 (26) 135:27 +74:38
24.Karlo Borisavljević M16 OK VihorCRO  58:25 (25) 82:17 (28) 140:42 +79:53
25.Andraž Rupnik M16 OK AzimutSLO  99:16 (30) 64:50 (25) 164:06 +103:17
26.Luka Mihaljević M16 OK VihorCRO  83:43 (29) 90:29 (29) 174:12 +113:23
Paul Pacher M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Thomas Fasching M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Krzysztof Rzenca M16 UKS Orientus LodzPOL  dns dns disq
Mattia Cudicio M16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  43:32 (11) disq
Maj Hrovat M16 OK TrzinSLO  73:52 (27) disq
Žan Luka Šumečki M16 OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  63:28 (24) disq
Marco Pavan M16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Maximilian Lerchegger M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  45:48 (21) dnf disq
David Medanić M16 Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  mp 123:49 (30) disq
Šimon Peřinka M16 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  57:07 (24) dnf disq
Emanuel Jun. Braun M16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  65:57 (26) dnf disq
Thomas Mehlmauer M16 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Žiga Mavri M16 OK AzimutSLO  51:00 (23) dns disq

M18
1.Miika Kirmula M18 Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN  29:25 (1) 44:02 (1) 73:27
2.Matthias Reiner M18 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  30:36 (2) 47:20 (3) 77:56 +04:29
3.Xander Berger M18 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  31:49 (4) 47:17 (2) 79:06 +05:39
4.Matthias Gröll M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  31:04 (3) 48:40 (4) 79:44 +06:17
5.Pavel Záděra M18 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  31:55 (5) 54:37 (7) 86:32 +13:05
6.Thomas Polster M18 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  35:36 (7) 54:18 (6) 89:54 +16:27
7.Jošt Lapajne M18 OK AzimutSLO  38:30 (9) 53:19 (5) 91:49 +18:22
8.Jakob Pauser M18 WiN TeamAUT  33:36 (6) 61:23 (13) 94:59 +21:32
9.Johannes Zechner M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:30 (8) 60:34 (11) 98:04 +24:37
10.Thomas Peroutka M18 WiN TeamAUT  38:51 (10) 60:37 (12) 99:28 +26:01
11.Stefano Raus M18 Italy-national teamITA  40:05 (13) 59:53 (10) 99:58 +26:31
12.Michael Tanzer M18 WiN TeamAUT  43:19 (14) 56:56 (8) 100:15 +26:48
13.Florian Schiel M18 WiN TeamAUT  39:26 (12) 64:26 (15) 103:52 +30:25
14.Felix Hartlieb M18 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  39:09 (11) 65:13 (16) 104:22 +30:55
15.Tilen Rupnik M18 OK AzimutSLO  46:45 (16) 58:35 (9) 105:20 +31:53
16.Matthias Pletzer M18 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  47:02 (17) 71:00 (17) 118:02 +44:35
17.Gregor Hvala M18 OK AzimutSLO  48:59 (20) 72:55 (18) 121:54 +48:27
18.Philipp Kniesel M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:22 (18) 75:32 (19) 122:54 +49:27
19.Walter Bettega M18 A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  46:04 (15) 78:13 (20) 124:17 +50:50
20.Aljaž Borštnik M18 OK TivoliSLO  63:46 (22) 78:46 (21) 142:32 +69:05
21.Luca Rosato M18 A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA  48:34 (19) 95:39 (23) 144:13 +70:46
22.Matthias Griener M18 WiN TeamAUT  62:58 (21) 85:58 (22) 148:56 +75:29
23.Tomaž Hvala M18 OK AzimutSLO  64:39 (23) 100:26 (24) 165:05 +91:38
24.Matthias Stadlober M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  70:07 (24) 107:52 (25) 177:59 +104:32
25.Jonathan Zalamena M18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  86:14 (25) 174:54 (26) 261:08 +187:41
Tamás Prezensky M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  mp 62:52 (14) disq

M20
1.Philipp Schiel M20 WiN TeamAUT  30:50 (1) 59:15 (1) 90:05
2.Giacomo Zagonel M20 Italy-national teamITA  35:13 (4) 63:22 (2) 98:35 +08:30
3.Giacomo Nisi M20 Italy-national teamITA  36:32 (8) 65:34 (5) 102:06 +12:01
4.David Lafer M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  35:40 (5) 68:21 (6) 104:01 +13:56
5.Matija Razum M20 OK JapeticCRO  40:09 (21) 64:32 (4) 104:41 +14:36
6.Simon Framba M20 Italy-national teamITA  37:35 (13) 69:25 (8) 107:00 +16:55
7.Nicola Manzoni M20 Italy-national teamITA  43:29 (29) 64:13 (3) 107:42 +17:37
8.Simone Benini M20 Italy-national teamITA  41:03 (23) 69:46 (9) 110:49 +20:44
9.Dominik Chudzik M20 UKS Orientus LodzPOL  43:20 (28) 69:08 (7) 112:28 +22:23
10.Fabio Daves M20 Junior Team TrentinoITA  40:59 (22) 74:48 (11) 115:47 +25:42
11.Andrej Borštnik M20 OK TivoliSLO  39:14 (17) 79:41 (12) 118:55 +28:50
12.Jan Dovč M20 OK TivoliSLO  51:15 (41) 73:15 (10) 124:30 +34:25
13.Vid Bogovič M20 OK BrežiceSLO  44:25 (30) 81:56 (13) 126:21 +36:16
14.Andrea Orler M20 US Primiero AsdITA  49:06 (37) 87:06 (14) 136:12 +46:07
15.Giacomo Monaco M20 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  49:35 (38) 95:11 (16) 144:46 +54:41
16.Florian Exler M20 WiN TeamAUT  46:05 (32) 101:46 (18) 147:51 +57:46
17.Mike Sintoni M20 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  53:21 (44) 97:58 (17) 151:19 +61:14
18.Jaka Pišljar M20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:36 (39) 109:13 (19) 158:49 +68:44
19.Andreas Zölde M20 OLV LandshutGER  51:19 (42) 110:52 (20) 162:11 +72:06
20.Petar Perica M20 OK BjelovarCRO  70:08 (46) 121:05 (22) 191:13 +101:08
Alessandro Giacchetto M20 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns disq
Tibor Mrak M20 OK AzimutSLO  36:59 (12) mp disq
Henning Ottmer M20 Tormestorps IFSWE  mp disq
Daniel Posch M20 SOL TranåsSWE  51:36 (43) disq
Karl-Johan Persson M20 Tormestorps IFSWE  47:08 (35) disq
Martin Nilsson M20 Stigmännens IFSWE  46:29 (33) disq
Gabriel Andersson M20 Ulricehamns OKSWE  42:05 (26) mp disq
Robin Larsson M20 FK GöingarnaSWE  53:30 (45) disq
Niklas Dehlin M20 OK Pan-KristianstadSWE  49:52 (40) disq
Anton Persson M20 OK Pan-KristianstadSWE  46:32 (34) disq
Oskar Nykvist M20 Jönköpings OKSWE  34:01 (3) disq
Anton Oddmo M20 OK Pan-KristianstadSWE  39:46 (19) disq
Gustaf Sparrevik M20 Lerums SOKSWE  39:23 (18) disq
Richard Lundstedt M20 Mullsjö SOKSWE  mp disq
Oskar Andersson M20 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  35:54 (6) disq
Victor Flingmark M20 UddevallaOKSWE  36:43 (10) disq
Albin Axelsson M20 Mullsjö SOKSWE  43:16 (27) disq
Karl Dannbring M20 Skåneslättens OLSWE  dns disq
Edoardo Tona M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  112:52 (21) disq
Francesco Comuzzi M20 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  91:41 (15) disq
Marcus Svensson M20 Skåneslättens OLSWE  39:11 (16) disq
Žiga Gregorin M20 OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  dns disq
Alvise Rumor M20 Italy-national teamITA  dns dnf disq
Marko Oresnik M20   mp disq
Ivano Bettega M20 Italy-national teamITA  38:47 (14) dns disq
Marco Tamai M20 Italy-national teamITA  dns dns disq
Martin Larsson M20 Hestra IFSWE  33:54 (2) disq
Rasmus Larsson M20 OK AlehofSWE  39:57 (20) disq
Adam Granstedt M20 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  48:32 (36) disq
Philip Persson M20 OK OrionSWE  36:19 (7) disq
Oscar Jensen-Sonden M20 Malmö OKSWE  41:24 (24) disq
Joakim Svensson M20 OK ÄlmeSWE  dns disq
Erik Bengtsson M20 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  45:58 (31) disq
Lucas Wändell M20 Lunds OKSWE  41:33 (25) disq
Fredrik Wennerman M20 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  36:50 (11) disq
Marco Dorigo M20 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  mp disq
Anton Philipsson M20 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  36:34 (9) disq
Viktor Blomqvist M20 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  39:08 (15) disq

M21A
1.Ralph Körner M21A OLV LandshutGER  36:54 (1) 60:15 (1) 97:09
2.Zdenek Mazal M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  39:36 (3) 68:01 (2) 107:37 +10:28
3.Jaromir Sramek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  40:22 (4) 70:32 (4) 110:54 +13:45
4.Martin Janda M21A Vyspely jih ČechCZE  36:58 (2) 74:29 (7) 111:27 +14:18
5.Petr Turczer M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  42:52 (5) 69:55 (3) 112:47 +15:38
6.Aaron Gaio M21A A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  43:12 (6) 71:44 (5) 114:56 +17:47
7.Daniel Sistek M21A OK Sparta PrahaCZE  45:04 (10) 72:52 (6) 117:56 +20:47
8.Tobias Guggenberger M21A OLC GrazAUT  47:11 (12) 75:47 (8) 122:58 +25:49
9.Zdenek Janu J. M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  44:05 (8) 80:02 (9) 124:07 +26:58
10.Vedran Bijelić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  51:25 (13) 83:42 (10) 135:07 +37:58
11.Milan Matousek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  51:51 (14) 84:03 (11) 135:54 +38:45
12.Tommaso Civera M21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  44:03 (7) 92:17 (16) 136:20 +39:11
13.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  52:08 (15) 86:43 (12) 138:51 +41:42
14.Vincenzo Crippa M21A GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA  44:53 (9) 99:27 (18) 144:20 +47:11
15.Lorenzo Bartulovich M21A SSD GAJAITA  55:14 (19) 91:11 (14) 146:25 +49:16
16.Kuba Hulec M21A Vyspely jih ČechCZE  54:58 (17) 92:15 (15) 147:13 +50:04
17.Franc Knap M21A OK AzimutSLO  52:30 (16) 102:44 (20) 155:14 +58:05
18.Agostino Bernardi M21A Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  56:02 (21) 99:19 (17) 155:21 +58:12
19.Zoran Furman M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  60:21 (27) 100:27 (19) 160:48 +63:39
20.Andraž Ravnikar M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:13 (18) 106:41 (22) 161:54 +64:45
21.Armin Mariacher M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  58:58 (26) 104:32 (21) 163:30 +66:21
22.Leonardo Scapin M21A A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA  56:55 (23) 112:42 (23) 169:37 +72:28
23.Feike Alewijnse M21A OK TrzinSLO  58:49 (25) 115:33 (25) 174:22 +77:13
24.Samo Vodopivec M21A OK AzimutSLO  55:53 (20) 123:52 (26) 179:45 +82:36
25.Matjaž Koprivc M21A OK AzimutSLO  64:44 (28) 132:55 (29) 197:39 +100:30
26.Vladimir Poroshin M21A   68:13 (29) 133:17 (30) 201:30 +104:21
27.Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  87:16 (31) 185:06 (32) 272:22 +175:13
Massimo Brida M21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  58:14 (24) mp disq
Bostjan Koprivnik M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 165:25 (31) disq
Miha Rakar M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Rok Sušnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  86:11 (30) dnf disq
Primož Mikložič M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Matej Hauptman M21A OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  114:56 (24) disq
Tobija Cukjati M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:23 (11) dns disq
Danilo Magdič M21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  92:59 (32) mp disq
Janez Rošer M21A OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  131:43 (28) disq
Jakub Jilek M21A Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  56:39 (22) mp disq
Andrej Šmit M21A OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  125:10 (27) disq
Uroš Burič M21A OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  88:49 (13) disq

M21B
1.Paweł Zimoń M21B Polish Junior TeamPOL  32:06 (2) 38:31 (2) 70:37
2.Martin Moser M21B Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  29:16 (1) 42:26 (6) 71:42 +01:05
3.Jesper Nilsson M21B Ulricehamns OKSWE  37:24 (6) 37:25 (1) 74:49 +04:12
4.Thomas Hudax M21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  34:54 (4) 41:37 (4) 76:31 +05:54
5.Janko Bačnar M21B OK AzimutSLO  34:31 (3) 42:51 (7) 77:22 +06:45
6.Herwig Allwinger M21B OK BrežiceSLO  38:20 (7) 40:49 (3) 79:09 +08:32
7.Marin Štefanac M21B Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  39:00 (8) 41:58 (5) 80:58 +10:21
8.Miloš Sterle M21B Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  42:55 (14) 44:34 (8) 87:29 +16:52
9.Valentin Eržen M21B OK AzimutSLO  35:15 (5) 52:17 (16) 87:32 +16:55
10.Gašper Florjančič M21B   40:37 (10) 47:07 (9) 87:44 +17:07
11.Pavel Matl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:42 (13) 48:29 (10) 90:11 +19:34
12.Lukas Ruzicka M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:37 (12) 50:23 (11) 92:00 +21:23
13.Gregor Griener M21B WiN TeamAUT  43:15 (15) 51:55 (15) 95:10 +24:33
14.Francisco Delgado M21B OK VihorCRO  44:59 (16) 50:46 (12) 95:45 +25:08
15.Milos Hecl M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  41:19 (11) 59:39 (18) 100:58 +30:21
16.Anton Paravić M21B Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  50:16 (20) 51:35 (14) 101:51 +31:14
17.Zdenek Janu S. M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  47:52 (18) 54:48 (17) 102:40 +32:03
18.Mirko Montibeller M21B Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  54:09 (25) 51:31 (13) 105:40 +35:03
19.Peter Ferluga M21B SSD GAJAITA  50:44 (22) 63:06 (21) 113:50 +43:13
20.Antenore Bartulovich M21B SSD GAJAITA  45:57 (17) 67:55 (24) 113:52 +43:15
21.Matjaž Draksler M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  50:19 (21) 63:59 (22) 114:18 +43:41
22.Petr Habiger M21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  53:35 (24) 65:47 (23) 119:22 +48:45
23.Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  48:34 (19) 73:59 (27) 122:33 +51:56
24.Kacin Emil M21B OK AzimutSLO  56:51 (26) 70:35 (25) 127:26 +56:49
25.Markus Springer M21B OLC Union ViktringAUT  60:11 (27) 72:59 (26) 133:10 +62:33
26.Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  51:53 (23) 82:30 (32) 134:23 +63:46
27.Marko Germani M21B SSD GAJAITA  67:26 (29) 78:19 (29) 145:45 +75:08
28.Marko De Luisa M21B SSD GAJAITA  68:02 (30) 79:23 (31) 147:25 +76:48
29.Jarek Peroutka M21B HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  62:45 (28) 86:08 (35) 148:53 +78:16
30.Alessio Rozzi M21B SSD GAJAITA  76:59 (31) 75:04 (28) 152:03 +81:26
31.Nikola Anić M21B Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  82:53 (32) 78:24 (30) 161:17 +90:40
Edi Grbac M21B Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  39:48 (9) dns disq
Hannes Jandl M21B Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 102:18 (37) disq
Bojan Dremel M21B OK TrzinSLO  91:57 (36) disq
Blaž Kovačič M21B OK AzimutSLO  62:23 (20) disq
Stašo Turk M21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  82:33 (33) disq
Vladan Vukajlovič M21B OK AzimutSLO  mp 84:23 (34) disq
Krešo Keresteš M21B OK TrzinSLO  61:35 (19) disq
Luca Aldegheri M21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  115:18 (33) mp disq

M21E
1.Mikko Siren M21E Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN  37:55 (3) 67:12 (1) 105:07
2.Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  36:39 (1) 69:33 (3) 106:12 +01:05
3.Emiliano Corona M21E Gruppo Sportivo ForestaleITA  38:28 (5) 68:29 (2) 106:57 +01:50
4.Marco Seppi M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  38:07 (4) 70:16 (4) 108:23 +03:16
5.Roberto Dallavalle M21E GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ITA  39:13 (8) 70:24 (5) 109:37 +04:30
6.Erik Nilsson-Simkovics M21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  39:41 (9) 70:25 (6) 110:06 +04:59
7.Tomi Mattila M21E Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN  40:41 (11) 71:49 (7) 112:30 +07:23
8.Michał Olejnik M21E Polish Junior TeamPOL  38:44 (6) 75:09 (9) 113:53 +08:46
9.Honza Flašar M21E Vyspely jih ČechCZE  39:07 (7) 77:22 (11) 116:29 +11:22
10.Nils Spetz M21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  40:25 (10) 77:03 (10) 117:28 +12:21
11.Pavel Kosarek M21E SK JamniceCZE  42:55 (18) 75:08 (8) 118:03 +12:56
12.Bogya Tamas M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROM  41:26 (14) 79:34 (14) 121:00 +15:53
13.Christian Pfeifer M21E OLC GrazAUT  42:53 (17) 78:41 (12) 121:34 +16:27
14.Henrik Sulz M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  43:09 (19) 80:40 (16) 123:49 +18:42
15.Vladan Henek M21E Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  44:21 (22) 80:29 (15) 124:50 +19:43
16.Franz Glaner M21E OJE WapplerAUT  47:00 (29) 79:00 (13) 126:00 +20:53
17.Markus Plohn M21E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  44:09 (21) 82:22 (17) 126:31 +21:24
18.Simon Hedlund M21E Ärla IFSWE  45:23 (23) 82:54 (19) 128:17 +23:10
19.Gianluca Salvioni M21E IKP PratoITA  46:09 (25) 82:39 (18) 128:48 +23:41
20.Martin Mareš M21E Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  46:25 (27) 85:13 (20) 131:38 +26:31
21.Radim Hošek M21E Vyspely jih ČechCZE  45:29 (24) 90:30 (22) 135:59 +30:52
22.Bugár Gergely M21E BÖFHUN  48:51 (31) 88:33 (21) 137:24 +32:17
23.Giancarlo Simion M21E US Primiero AsdITA  41:16 (13) 100:49 (29) 142:05 +36:58
24.Andreas Wibmer M21E   52:22 (40) 90:35 (23) 142:57 +37:50
25.Michal Henek M21E Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  50:01 (35) 93:12 (25) 143:13 +38:06
26.Petr Klimeš M21E Vyspely jih ČechCZE  49:11 (33) 96:16 (27) 145:27 +40:20
27.Samuel Wuethrich M21E OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  50:50 (37) 95:13 (26) 146:03 +40:56
28.Davide Miori M21E Junior Team TrentinoITA  50:27 (36) 98:27 (28) 148:54 +43:47
29.Jonni Malacarne M21E US Primiero AsdITA  47:43 (30) 104:04 (31) 151:47 +46:40
30.Leon Kropivšek M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:38 (34) 105:40 (32) 155:18 +50:11
31.Thomas Ballik M21E OJE WapplerAUT  65:37 (49) 92:59 (24) 158:36 +53:29
32.Petr Suchy M21E Vyspely jih ČechCZE  52:53 (41) 108:25 (34) 161:18 +56:11
33.Thomas Schöps M21E OLV LandshutGER  59:11 (45) 107:26 (33) 166:37 +61:30
34.Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  58:20 (44) 111:34 (35) 169:54 +64:47
35.Klemen Kenda M21E OK AzimutSLO  57:24 (43) 117:45 (37) 175:09 +70:02
36.David Čufer M21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  65:14 (48) 111:40 (36) 176:54 +71:47
Christian Arnesson M21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  dnf mp disq
Denis Kokelj M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns disq
Aljosa Pecar M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  142:45 (39) disq
Giulio Rossi M21E Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  52:10 (39) mp disq
Dejan Popović M21E OT RTANJSRB  dns dns disq
Klaus Schgaguler M21E OLC GrazAUT  36:57 (2) dns disq
Piotr Parfianowicz M21E Polish Junior TeamPOL  60:31 (46) mp disq
Blažo Maksimović M21E OT RTANJSRB  dns dns disq
Robert Niewiedziała M21E Polish Junior TeamPOL  41:49 (15) mp disq
Fabio Marsoner M21E Italy-national teamITA  46:13 (26) dnf disq
Roland Pin M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  53:12 (42) disq
Federico Venezian M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  79:29 (50) dnf disq
Isak Bergman M21E OK SkogsfalkenSWE  41:11 (12) disq
Franz Kropatschek M21E OJE WapplerAUT  mp 102:26 (30) disq
Michael Baggio M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  51:52 (38) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  46:50 (28) dnf disq
Niklas Österlund M21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  42:15 (16) mp disq
Iztok Rojc M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  62:36 (47) mp disq
Rajko Kračun M21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp mp disq
Piotr Paszynski M21E UKS Orientus LodzPOL  43:55 (20) disq
Sandro Schachner M21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Maier Curt M21E ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT  141:32 (38) disq
Oskar Eklöf M21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  48:51 (31) dns disq

M35
1.Tomas Henriksson M35 Attunda OKSWE  40:44 (3) 69:40 (1) 110:24
2.Edi Ocvirk M35 OK JapeticCRO  39:08 (1) 71:37 (2) 110:45 +00:21
3.Janez Pretnar M35 OK AzimutSLO  39:50 (2) 71:37 (2) 111:27 +01:03
4.Marco Colombo M35 Nirvana VerdeITA  42:57 (4) 72:38 (4) 115:35 +05:11
5.Martin Veitsberger M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:04 (5) 76:48 (6) 119:52 +09:28
6.Ingemar Neuhauser M35 Sport Club MeranITA  43:45 (6) 76:26 (5) 120:11 +09:47
7.Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  44:39 (7) 77:45 (8) 122:24 +12:00
8.Bernhard Venhauer M35 OLC Union ViktringAUT  45:18 (8) 77:23 (7) 122:41 +12:17
9.Bruno Scherr M35 HSV VillachAUT  47:22 (11) 78:08 (9) 125:30 +15:06
10.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  45:21 (9) 80:57 (10) 126:18 +15:54
11.Dušan Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:21 (10) 85:59 (11) 133:20 +22:56
12.Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  49:48 (14) 86:46 (12) 136:34 +26:10
13.Miro Šalamun M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:28 (16) 88:36 (13) 140:04 +29:40
14.Jože Gorjup M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:55 (21) 90:11 (14) 146:06 +35:42
15.Sandri Eddy M35 Junior Team TrentinoITA  54:15 (19) 94:25 (16) 148:40 +38:16
16.Jožko Jazbar M35 OK AzimutSLO  49:23 (13) 104:58 (21) 154:21 +43:57
17.Uroš Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:26 (15) 104:45 (20) 155:11 +44:47
18.Štiblar Jožef M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  68:27 (24) 91:54 (15) 160:21 +49:57
19.Valter Foški M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  63:38 (23) 103:48 (19) 167:26 +57:02
20.Ivana Gobec NC* M35 OK VihorCRO  60:55 (22) 108:48 (22) 169:43 +59:19
21.Vasja Jercic M35 DurasportSLO  83:29 (27) 100:58 (18) 184:27 +74:03
22.Robert Benko M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  79:16 (26) 118:29 (24) 197:45 +87:21
23.Hannes Wenzel M35 SC-GK KärntenAUT  75:37 (25) 124:58 (25) 200:35 +90:11
Samo Frankovič M35 OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  114:18 (23) disq
Kristian Bosisio M35 OK TrzinSLO  52:21 (18) dnf disq
Miran Kolman M35 OK AzimutSLO  51:52 (17) mp disq
Dejan Avramovic M35 Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSRB  47:25 (12) disq
Griša Močnik M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  98:21 (28) disq
Andrej Cimerman M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  95:13 (17) disq
Andrea Rivetta M35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  54:24 (20) mp disq
Herfried Trummer M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq

M40
1.Michael Stockmayer M40 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  29:36 (1) 50:08 (1) 79:44
2.Martin Kunz M40 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  36:38 (2) 55:15 (2) 91:53 +12:09
3.Siegfired Opetnik M40 HSV KlagenfurtAUT  37:06 (3) 59:48 (3) 96:54 +17:10
4.Robert Orehoci M40 OK BjelovarCRO  40:07 (5) 65:36 (5) 105:43 +25:59
5.Roland Vogl M40 SV MietrachingGER  41:53 (6) 66:43 (6) 108:36 +28:52
6.Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  39:43 (4) 71:46 (8) 111:29 +31:45
7.Remo Madella M40 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  43:24 (7) 68:44 (7) 112:08 +32:24
8.Hans Borsitzky M40 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  50:11 (12) 64:20 (4) 114:31 +34:47
9.Marco Giovannini M40 Rusky Orienteering TeamITA  45:25 (8) 76:29 (10) 121:54 +42:10
10.Mladen Vukmanović M40 OK KapelaCRO  52:00 (13) 74:03 (9) 126:03 +46:19
11.Christoph Schaffer M40 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  49:13 (11) 80:24 (11) 129:37 +49:53
12.Günther Rosenkranz M40 OL AndritzAUT  47:19 (10) 83:39 (12) 130:58 +51:14
13.Franz Gusel M40 HSV VillachAUT  46:38 (9) 87:44 (13) 134:22 +54:38
14.Alessandro Pacasso M40 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  58:13 (15) 91:46 (14) 149:59 +70:15
15.Gianluca Leoni M40 SSD GAJAITA  62:47 (16) 105:16 (15) 168:03 +88:19
16.Enrico Cignini M40 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  85:59 (17) 106:03 (16) 192:02 +112:18
17.Rinaldo Luin M40 SSD GAJAITA  91:06 (18) 144:24 (17) 235:30 +155:46
Alexander Zirnig M40 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  dns dns disq
Roland Natanaelsson M40 Skåneslättens OLSWE  52:30 (14) mp disq

M45
1.Ferri Gassner M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  31:10 (2) 43:39 (1) 74:49
2.Pavel Ptáček M45 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  34:08 (4) 48:22 (2) 82:30 +07:41
3.Wolfgang Pietsch M45 NF WienAUT  35:12 (5) 50:42 (3) 85:54 +11:05
4.Werner Pietsch M45 NF WienAUT  35:23 (6) 52:31 (6) 87:54 +13:05
5.Roberto Pradel M45 US Primiero AsdITA  37:53 (7) 51:47 (4) 89:40 +14:51
6.Herbert Schiel M45 OLC WienerwaldAUT  46:25 (15) 52:28 (5) 98:53 +24:04
7.Enrico Casagrande M45 Orienteering PergineITA  42:21 (10) 57:03 (8) 99:24 +24:35
8.Martin Gruenberger M45 WiN TeamAUT  40:51 (9) 61:18 (12) 102:09 +27:20
9.Jiri Funda M45 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  43:57 (12) 61:28 (13) 105:25 +30:36
10.Erich Göschl M45 OLC WienerwaldAUT  38:18 (8) 68:56 (18) 107:14 +32:25
11.Ewald Glatz M45 OLC GrazAUT  46:20 (14) 61:05 (11) 107:25 +32:36
12.Gerhard Jöbstl M45 OLC GrazAUT  43:19 (11) 68:10 (14) 111:29 +36:40
13.Norberth Zölde M45 OLV LandshutGER  43:58 (13) 70:49 (20) 114:47 +39:58
14.Renato Bettin M45 OR SWALLOWSITA  46:38 (17) 68:31 (15) 115:09 +40:20
15.Franco Vaccari M45 OTIS TriesteITA  46:29 (16) 70:02 (19) 116:31 +41:42
16.Gottfried Scheikl M45 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:35 (24) 60:58 (10) 117:33 +42:44
17.Paolo Pizzamus M45 SSD GAJAITA  50:26 (18) 68:44 (17) 119:10 +44:21
18.Herbert Kanai M45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  50:44 (19) 68:31 (15) 119:15 +44:26
19.Fulvio Apollonio M45 Corivorivo Orienteering ASDITA  50:53 (20) 73:39 (23) 124:32 +49:43
20.Aleš Borštnik M45 OK TivoliSLO  51:25 (21) 73:42 (24) 125:07 +50:18
21.Vladimir Rogulja M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:49 (23) 73:03 (22) 126:52 +52:03
22.Aleš Zupan M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  58:30 (25) 71:35 (21) 130:05 +55:16
23.Georg Pregartner M45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  53:14 (22) 80:09 (27) 133:23 +58:34
24.Roman Volčič M45 OK TivoliSLO  58:30 (25) 81:51 (29) 140:21 +65:32
25.Radovan Marković M45 SD JasenicaSRB  60:25 (27) 81:31 (28) 141:56 +67:07
26.Max Garavaglia M45 Nirvana VerdeITA  65:53 (29) 78:35 (26) 144:28 +69:39
27.Vojko Kacin M45 OK AzimutSLO  62:26 (28) 83:13 (30) 145:39 +70:50
28.Udo Roessler M45 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  78:29 (30) 118:25 (33) 196:54 +122:05
Ivan Mrak M45 OK AzimutSLO  93:09 (31) disq
Samo Gjerek M45 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dns dns disq
Massimo Mosca M45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  77:52 (25) disq
Livio Predonzani M45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  mp dns disq
Marco Peter Cudicio M45 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  98:01 (32) disq
Jurg Niggli M45 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  dns mp disq
Ingvar Åkesson M45 IK HakarpspojkarnaSWE  27:42 (1) disq
Gregor Chudoba M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  59:00 (9) disq
Peter Bonek M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  33:35 (3) mp disq
Roland Kohlbacher M45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns 53:27 (7) disq

M50
1.Joachim Friessnig M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  37:06 (1) 48:37 (1) 85:43
2.Nenad Lovrec M50 OK VihorCRO  38:36 (5) 53:36 (3) 92:12 +06:29
3.Erwin Köck M50 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  37:43 (3) 55:19 (4) 93:02 +07:19
4.Jens Kastensson M50 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  37:33 (2) 56:25 (5) 93:58 +08:15
5.Josef Polster M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  47:55 (9) 51:32 (2) 99:27 +13:44
6.Árpád Tőkés M50 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  38:51 (6) 60:46 (6) 99:37 +13:54
7.Silvij Močnik M50 OK AzimutSLO  42:56 (7) 66:11 (7) 109:07 +23:24
8.Zdeněk Blabla M50 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  48:02 (10) 68:08 (10) 116:10 +30:27
9.Andreas Hochreiter M50 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  55:24 (12) 67:11 (8) 122:35 +36:52
10.Rudolf Koeller M50 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  59:26 (13) 67:52 (9) 127:18 +41:35
11.Mauro Clemente M50 SSD GAJAITA  63:12 (14) 71:03 (11) 134:15 +48:32
12.Vinko Pernek M50 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:46 (11) 91:32 (12) 141:18 +55:35
13.Dragan Krivičić M50 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  72:27 (16) 100:02 (14) 172:29 +86:46
14.Mladen Perica M50 OK BjelovarCRO  73:51 (17) 101:18 (15) 175:09 +89:26
15.Fiorenzo Ruzzier M50 SSD GAJAITA  64:39 (15) 120:27 (16) 185:06 +99:23
16.Pavel Rejec M50 OK AzimutSLO  90:12 (18) 95:59 (13) 186:11 +100:28
Mikael Hansson M50 Bredaryds SOKSWE  38:15 (4) dns disq
Roman Sladič M50 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dns dns disq
Keith Dawson M50 InterlopersGBR  47:25 (8) mp disq
Bernhard Lieber M50 HSV VillachAUT  dns disq

M55
1.Jaroslav Kacmarcik M55 Italy-national teamITA  35:39 (1) 40:03 (1) 75:42
2.Stefano Zonato M55 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  37:50 (2) 48:12 (2) 86:02 +10:20
3.Vladimír John M55 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  38:20 (3) 49:57 (4) 88:17 +12:35
4.Fulvio Pacor M55 SSD GAJAITA  41:03 (4) 52:30 (9) 93:33 +17:51
5.Adriano Bettega M55 A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  47:32 (14) 50:08 (5) 97:40 +21:58
6.Valentin Pidner M55 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  46:34 (12) 51:21 (6) 97:55 +22:13
7.Kristian Leonhardt M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:13 (11) 52:13 (7) 98:26 +22:44
8.Bugar Jozsef M55 BÖFHUN  43:35 (6) 55:00 (12) 98:35 +22:53
9.Conci Alessandro M55 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  47:13 (13) 52:13 (7) 99:26 +23:44
10.Jan Grann M55 Arboga OKSWE  44:16 (7) 59:10 (16) 103:26 +27:44
11.Günther Dobnik M55 OLC Union ViktringAUT  45:32 (9) 58:14 (15) 103:46 +28:04
12.Srečo Pirman M55 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  47:35 (15) 57:22 (13) 104:57 +29:15
13.Manfred Huemer M55 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  52:12 (19) 54:23 (11) 106:35 +30:53
14.Marco Ongaro M55 US Primiero AsdITA  45:09 (8) 62:02 (20) 107:11 +31:29
15.Mark Sylvester M55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  49:43 (17) 59:37 (17) 109:20 +33:38
16.Pelle Hook M55 Köping-Kolsva OKSWE  45:35 (10) 64:00 (23) 109:35 +33:53
17.Luciano Zagonel M55 US Primiero AsdITA  55:53 (21) 58:01 (14) 113:54 +38:12
18.Vladimir Kopanicak M55 Samur MyslavaSVK  48:42 (16) 65:15 (25) 113:57 +38:15
19.Stanko Čufer M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  49:56 (18) 64:48 (24) 114:44 +39:02
20.Magyar János M55 BÖFHUN  59:48 (23) 61:16 (19) 121:04 +45:22
21.Janko Lapajne M55 OK AzimutSLO  60:08 (24) 63:51 (22) 123:59 +48:17
22.Milan Henek M55 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  57:52 (22) 67:02 (26) 124:54 +49:12
23.Roberto Cereatti M55 Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  54:40 (20) 71:36 (29) 126:16 +50:34
24.Anders Waldemarsson M55 Köping-Kolsva OKSWE  65:44 (29) 62:50 (21) 128:34 +52:52
25.Jiří Gawel M55 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  60:36 (25) 70:05 (28) 130:41 +54:59
26.Vlado Sedej M55 OK AzimutSLO  65:18 (28) 68:57 (27) 134:15 +58:33
27.Gianfranco Siega M55 SSD GAJAITA  62:49 (26) 83:15 (31) 146:04 +70:22
28.Črtomir Knap M55 OK AzimutSLO  66:15 (31) 82:54 (30) 149:09 +73:27
29.Ivo Kete M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  66:10 (30) 89:09 (32) 155:19 +79:37
30.Miro Cvirn M55 OK TivoliSLO  64:02 (27) 111:09 (33) 175:11 +99:29
31.Rudolf Wernig M55 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  70:58 (32) 124:05 (34) 195:03 +119:21
Helmut Murer M55 Orienteering PergineITA  dns dnf disq
Kenneth Larsson M55 Köping-Kolsva OKSWE  mp 52:32 (10) disq
Kóger Gyula M55 PVM PécsHUN  41:10 (5) dnf disq
Damir Jasprica M55 Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  75:07 (33) mp disq
Augusto Cavazzani M55 Orienteering PergineITA  dns 48:15 (3) disq
Frederic Genevois M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 60:28 (18) disq
Iain Rochford M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq

M60
1.Lorenzo Depaoli M60 US Primiero AsdITA  26:33 (1) 36:58 (1) 63:31
2.Hubert Lukaseder M60 WiN TeamAUT  27:34 (2) 42:47 (6) 70:21 +06:50
3.Franz Ponweiser M60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  32:31 (9) 38:18 (2) 70:49 +07:18
4.Gino Vivian M60 Orienteering PergineITA  30:59 (4) 41:32 (4) 72:31 +09:00
5.Renzo Bernabè M60 Orienteering PergineITA  31:26 (5) 41:52 (5) 73:18 +09:47
6.Ernst Bonek M60 Naturfreunde WienAUT  32:15 (7) 43:31 (7) 75:46 +12:15
7.Valerio Leso M60 Lessinia OrienteeringITA  29:49 (3) 46:00 (9) 75:49 +12:18
8.Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  39:52 (20) 38:29 (3) 78:21 +14:50
9.Erwin Schweifer M60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  32:26 (8) 46:12 (10) 78:38 +15:07
10.Rudolf Hudax M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  34:43 (12) 46:16 (11) 80:59 +17:28
11.Wolfgang Germ M60 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  39:13 (19) 44:43 (8) 83:56 +20:25
12.Lars Fogelberg M60 Köping-Kolsva OKSWE  37:40 (18) 47:15 (12) 84:55 +21:24
13.Werner Büchi M60 OLV HindelbankSUI  33:58 (10) 52:55 (17) 86:53 +23:22
14.Karl Pongratz M60 PongratzAUT  37:37 (17) 49:29 (14) 87:06 +23:35
15.Franz Nagele M60 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  34:18 (11) 53:52 (18) 88:10 +24:39
16.Otto Venhauer M60 OLC Union ViktringAUT  31:57 (6) 57:21 (21) 89:18 +25:47
17.Franz Käfer M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  36:42 (15) 55:38 (20) 92:20 +28:49
18.Silvano Bernardi M60 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  37:28 (16) 54:54 (19) 92:22 +28:51
19.Oldrich Denemarek M60 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  43:46 (21) 48:53 (13) 92:39 +29:08
20.Miloš Fiala M60 Vyspely jih ČechCZE  36:06 (14) 59:06 (23) 95:12 +31:41
21.Giancarlo Gozzer M60 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  35:56 (13) 59:19 (25) 95:15 +31:44
22.Giuseppe Specogna M60 Friuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDITA  43:55 (22) 52:41 (16) 96:36 +33:05
23.Heinrich Czembirek M60 MTV HernalsAUT  49:01 (23) 52:16 (15) 101:17 +37:46
24.Nicolò Zuffi M60 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  51:20 (25) 57:27 (22) 108:47 +45:16
25.Claudio Sepin M60 SSD GAJAITA  50:18 (24) 59:10 (24) 109:28 +45:57
26.Tomislav Paravić M60 Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  75:26 (26) 73:52 (26) 149:18 +85:47
Mauro Tona M60 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  dnf disq
Marco Ruini M60 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Stefano Scarpini M60   dns disq
Tóth Sándor M60 EgriTestedzó ClubHUN  dns dns disq
Máthé István M60 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Franz Prach OPEN Austrian Youth TeamAUT  51:40 (1) 68:52 (3) 120:32
2.Mauro Felchero OPEN   70:09 (5) 68:21 (2) 138:30 +17:58
3.Mauro Sergas OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  60:36 (2) 86:33 (4) 147:09 +26:37
4.Markus Babin OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  62:46 (4) 104:45 (6) 167:31 +46:59
5.Günter Schweiger OPEN Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  115:43 (7) 105:21 (7) 221:04 +100:32
Arianna Buttignol OPEN Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  145:27 (8) disq
Mojca Blažič OPEN OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  disq disq
Karin Sulz OPEN OLC WienerwaldAUT  dnf 179:15 (9) disq
Martina Palusa OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  101:50 (5) disq
Sergio Palusa OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  46:18 (1) disq
Renato Pelessoni OPEN SSD GAJAITA  disq
Ellen Simmerlein OPEN Naturfreunde LinzAUT  112:30 (6) mp disq
Valeria Spudić OPEN OK VihorCRO  116:21 (8) mp disq
Marc-lennart Fabian OPEN Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  61:27 (3) mp disq

W10
1.Pataki Virag Lara W10 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  32:52 (1) 17:07 (3) 49:59
2.Anja Škarabot W10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  35:26 (2) 16:38 (2) 52:04 +02:05
3.Janka Vékony W10 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  39:36 (4) 19:36 (4) 59:12 +09:13
4.Carina Veitsberger W10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  53:57 (6) 14:45 (1) 68:42 +18:43
5.Zala Ferenc W10 OK TivoliSLO  42:31 (5) 51:55 (8) 94:26 +44:27
Nika Ravnikar W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:15 (5) disq
Laura Venhauer W10 OLC Union ViktringAUT  29:31 (6) disq
Zala Zavrl W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  38:36 (3) disq
Katarina Eva Anderluh W10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp 36:57 (7) disq
Alvina Venhauer W10 OLC Union ViktringAUT  disq

W12
1.Julija Ferenc W12 OK TivoliSLO  28:56 (1) 25:35 (1) 54:31
2.Pia Grünberger W12 WiN TeamAUT  32:46 (2) 34:07 (3) 66:53 +12:22
3.Nika Poljanšek W12 OK AzimutSLO  58:17 (3) 40:25 (5) 98:42 +44:11
4.Katja Unger W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  66:53 (5) 40:16 (4) 107:09 +52:38
5.Zarja Dremel W12 OK TrzinSLO  64:20 (4) 48:53 (6) 113:13 +58:42
Nadine Schaller W12 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 32:18 (2) disq

W14
1.Jasmina Gassner W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  26:04 (2) 23:56 (1) 50:00
2.Ines Schaffer W14 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  27:12 (3) 29:01 (2) 56:13 +06:13
3.Réka Dalida Pataki W14 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  23:29 (1) 34:23 (9) 57:52 +07:52
4.Vanda Vékony W14 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  30:26 (5) 30:56 (7) 61:22 +11:22
5.Ida-karolina Kasper W14 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  32:41 (6) 30:32 (6) 63:13 +13:13
6.Hannah Kalcher W14 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  36:19 (9) 29:26 (3) 65:45 +15:45
7.Hannah Hoffmann W14 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  36:57 (11) 29:50 (4) 66:47 +16:47
8.Pia Ocvirk W14 OK JapeticCRO  28:44 (4) 38:51 (15) 67:35 +17:35
9.Veronika Svancarova W14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:39 (8) 32:55 (8) 68:34 +18:34
10.Antonia Erhart W14 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  40:13 (13) 30:28 (5) 70:41 +20:41
11.Brina Foški W14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  34:46 (7) 36:15 (11) 71:01 +21:01
12.Monika Ravnikar W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:35 (10) 37:31 (13) 74:06 +24:06
13.Jacquelin Mailer W14 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  40:43 (15) 36:35 (12) 77:18 +27:18
14.Mia Lovrec W14 OK VihorCRO  42:55 (16) 34:39 (10) 77:34 +27:34
15.Nina Černigoj W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  40:27 (14) 44:04 (16) 84:31 +34:31
16.Alessia Sanavia W14 A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA  63:17 (18) 50:09 (17) 113:26 +63:26
17.Hedda Kastensson W14 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  39:20 (12) 74:40 (27) 114:00 +64:00
18.Jana Habigerova W14 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  68:33 (21) 52:38 (18) 121:11 +71:11
19.Francesca Tarabocchia W14 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  61:14 (17) 69:23 (25) 130:37 +80:37
20.Urša Bambič W14 OK TivoliSLO  77:18 (24) 54:25 (19) 131:43 +81:43
21.Eva Kop W14 OK TivoliSLO  73:20 (22) 58:27 (21) 131:47 +81:47
22.Lisbeth Hartl W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  75:21 (23) 58:53 (22) 134:14 +84:14
23.Giulia Maschio W14 US Primiero AsdITA  66:46 (20) 69:40 (26) 136:26 +86:26
24.Emy Michelin W14 A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA  63:43 (19) 75:26 (28) 139:09 +89:09
25.Antonella Fantoni W14 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  97:09 (25) 62:28 (23) 159:37 +109:37
Eleonora Cudicio W14 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  38:25 (14) disq
Katarina Novak W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  mp mp disq
Agnes Scheikl W14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 62:50 (24) disq
Lena Kohlbacher W14 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns 56:41 (20) disq
Ajda Frankovič W14 OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  196:26 (29) disq

W16
1.Sophie Peroutka W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  23:25 (1) 25:21 (1) 48:46
2.Isabel Schaffer W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  25:57 (2) 28:52 (4) 54:49 +06:03
3.Francesca Taufer W16 US Primiero AsdITA  26:09 (3) 29:12 (5) 55:21 +06:35
4.Arianna Taufer W16 US Primiero AsdITA  28:04 (10) 28:27 (2) 56:31 +07:45
5.Denise Hlosta W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  26:11 (4) 32:14 (9) 58:25 +09:39
6.Carina Polzer W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  28:02 (9) 31:09 (7) 59:11 +10:25
7.Ines Zettl W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  27:06 (5) 32:52 (10) 59:58 +11:12
8.Anika Gassner W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  28:34 (11) 31:41 (8) 60:15 +11:29
9.Sebastiani Gaia W16 Italy-national teamITA  32:19 (16) 28:38 (3) 60:57 +12:11
10.Elisa Lucian W16 US Primiero AsdITA  28:59 (12) 33:04 (11) 62:03 +13:17
11.Cvek Manca W16 OK AzimutSLO  27:29 (7) 36:17 (17) 63:46 +15:00
12.Clara Mannfolk W16 Ulricehamns OKSWE  27:30 (8) 39:03 (20) 66:33 +17:47
13.Iva Lovrec W16 OK VihorCRO  31:02 (14) 35:50 (15) 66:52 +18:06
14.Marlene Berger W16 WiN TeamAUT  31:14 (15) 36:07 (16) 67:21 +18:35
15.Johanna Trummer W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  29:40 (13) 38:24 (19) 68:04 +19:18
16.Dominika Smrckova W16 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  35:10 (19) 34:47 (14) 69:57 +21:11
17.Saskia Hofer W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  36:32 (22) 33:51 (12) 70:23 +21:37
18.Marta Scapin W16 A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA  35:27 (20) 36:17 (17) 71:44 +22:58
19.Martina Palumbo W16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  34:25 (17) 44:47 (24) 79:12 +30:26
20.Irene Cibin W16 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  38:31 (23) 45:34 (25) 84:05 +35:19
21.Sabrina Raus W16 Junior Team TrentinoITA  46:58 (27) 39:13 (21) 86:11 +37:25
22.Katjuša Poljanšek W16 OK AzimutSLO  45:00 (25) 41:40 (22) 86:40 +37:54
23.Chiara Dalla Santa W16 A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONEITA  35:01 (18) 53:33 (28) 88:34 +39:48
24.Teja Škvarč W16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  45:31 (26) 50:17 (27) 95:48 +47:02
25.Francesca Bettega W16 US Primiero AsdITA  41:15 (24) 69:21 (29) 110:36 +61:50
Elena Bernardi W16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  33:55 (13) disq
Julia Kohlbacher W16 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns 46:11 (26) disq
Lara Jerman W16 OK TrzinSLO  43:54 (23) disq
Anamaria Vrbeta W16 Orijentacijski klub TorpedoCRO  dns dns disq
Roberta Orehoci W16 OK BjelovarCRO  35:57 (21) mp disq
Irene Varponi W16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  31:08 (6) disq
Elisabetta Vanzella W16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  27:27 (6) disq
Chiara Comuzzi W16 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  mp disq
Ida Pauser W16 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  dns dns disq

W18
1.Lisa Pacher W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  36:32 (1) 42:08 (1) 78:40
2.Maren Herrgesell W18 OLC GrazAUT  37:15 (2) 46:04 (2) 83:19 +04:39
3.Anna Caglio W18 Italy-national teamITA  40:01 (3) 48:31 (4) 88:32 +09:52
4.Beatrice Baldi W18 Italy-national teamITA  44:31 (5) 49:37 (5) 94:08 +15:28
5.Kajsa Spetz W18 Ulricehamns OKSWE  44:10 (4) 53:32 (8) 97:42 +19:02
6.Tajda Foški W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:06 (10) 50:26 (6) 103:32 +24:52
7.Martina Walch W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  51:51 (9) 52:21 (7) 104:12 +25:32
8.Flavia Mezja W18 CUS BOLOGNAITA  48:56 (6) 58:52 (9) 107:48 +29:08
9.Maša Volčič W18 OK TivoliSLO  57:33 (13) 63:07 (10) 120:40 +42:00
10.Lisa Pirker W18 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  51:44 (8) 69:03 (12) 120:47 +42:07
11.Radka Habigerova W18 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  54:47 (11) 74:17 (14) 129:04 +50:24
12.Ellen Kastensson W18 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  49:47 (7) 84:17 (16) 134:04 +55:24
13.Ula Dremel W18 OK TrzinSLO  69:15 (16) 65:49 (11) 135:04 +56:24
Eleonora Brunet W18 US Primiero AsdITA  58:29 (14) mp disq
Margherita Ruzzier W18 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  79:45 (15) disq
Amanda Soppi W18 OK KroppefjällSWE  59:23 (15) mp disq
Eleonora Donadini W18 Italy-national teamITA  mp 47:03 (3) disq
Denise Baggio W18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  57:09 (12) mp disq
Anja Slapničar W18 OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  72:11 (13) disq

W20
1.Anna Nilsson-Simkovics W20 Ulricehamns OKSWE  38:20 (1) 61:21 (1) 99:41
2.Aneta Vozdova W20 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  42:25 (4) 64:02 (2) 106:27 +06:46
3.Viola Zagonel W20 Italy-national teamITA  48:55 (15) 68:00 (3) 116:55 +17:14
4.Anna Benigni W20 Italy-national teamITA  46:32 (13) 70:58 (4) 117:30 +17:49
5.Andreina Brandi W20 Italy-national teamITA  44:51 (9) 73:17 (6) 118:08 +18:27
6.Agata Stankiewicz W20 UKS Orientus LodzPOL  42:04 (3) 77:15 (8) 119:19 +19:38
7.Hana Janu W20 Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  48:35 (14) 73:36 (7) 122:11 +22:30
8.Liliana Papandrea W20 Italy-national teamITA  53:06 (18) 72:30 (5) 125:36 +25:55
9.Natalia Scieszko W20 UKS Orientus LodzPOL  46:17 (12) 79:57 (10) 126:14 +26:33
10.Verena Glatz W20 OLC GrazAUT  54:49 (20) 77:41 (9) 132:30 +32:49
11.Anthea Comellini W20 Italy-national teamITA  55:44 (22) 88:54 (12) 144:38 +44:57
12.Marina Reiner W20 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  63:53 (25) 83:41 (11) 147:34 +47:53
13.Natalia Bartczak W20 UKS Orientus LodzPOL  59:47 (24) 95:49 (13) 155:36 +55:55
Melanie Maier W20 ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT  164:18 (14) disq
Nina Matko W20 OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  dns disq
Moa Svensson W20 Nässjö OKSWE  45:02 (10) disq
Matilda Stensson W20 Helsingborgs SOKSWE  71:38 (27) disq
Alessia Albano W20 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Lovisa Hansson W20 Bredareds IFSWE  45:34 (11) disq
Emmeli Axmalm W20 Sävedalens AIKSWE  43:02 (5) disq
Ida Wadman W20 Katrineholms OKSWE  69:06 (26) disq
Filippa Johansson W20 Jönköpings OKSWE  43:19 (6) disq
Therese Enenge W20 Bredareds IFSWE  dns disq
Johanna Lindgren W20 IF Hallby SOKSWE  mp disq
Lisa Wallin W20 Markbygdens OKSWE  51:43 (16) disq
Tove Ingvarsson W20 OK SkogsfalkenSWE  dnf disq
Lovisa Mannfolk W20 Ulricehamns OKSWE  57:05 (23) mp disq
Maddalena Zupin W20 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns disq
Linnea Östergren W20 Växjö OKSWE  52:56 (17) disq
Märta-Stina Käll W20 OK ÄlmeSWE  55:30 (21) disq
Jessica Nilsson W20 OK TorfinnSWE  41:13 (2) disq
Elida Ottmer W20 Helsingborgs SOKSWE  dns disq
Maja Andersson W20 OK OrionSWE  44:04 (8) disq
Anna Johnsson W20 Ronneby OKSWE  54:42 (19) disq
Johanna Holmen W20 Helsingborgs SOKSWE  43:20 (7) disq

W21A
1.Mojca Flerin W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:13 (1) 77:40 (3) 119:53
2.Jerca Bernik W21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  48:57 (2) 75:59 (1) 124:56 +05:03
3.Ana Pribaković Borštnik W21A OK TivoliSLO  49:20 (3) 84:45 (5) 134:05 +14:12
4.Julia Mang W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  60:52 (5) 76:22 (2) 137:14 +17:21
5.Nina Rudolf W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:18 (4) 83:15 (4) 138:33 +18:40
6.Tanja Pretnar W21A OK AzimutSLO  61:35 (8) 86:49 (6) 148:24 +28:31
7.Eva Adamová W21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  61:34 (7) 92:32 (9) 154:06 +34:13
8.Sara Liparesi W21A CUS BOLOGNAITA  60:53 (6) 96:20 (10) 157:13 +37:20
9.Metka Udovic W21A OK TrzinSLO  70:55 (11) 90:09 (8) 161:04 +41:11
10.Regula Hodler W21A OLG KTV AltdorfSUI  63:37 (9) 98:00 (12) 161:37 +41:44
11.Erica Perconti W21A Junior Team TrentinoITA  70:56 (12) 96:41 (11) 167:37 +47:44
12.Suzana Drevenšek W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  73:48 (13) 99:35 (13) 173:23 +53:30
13.Katarina Smolej W21A OK AzimutSLO  76:34 (14) 109:37 (14) 186:11 +66:18
14.Gudrun Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  64:31 (10) 128:54 (18) 193:25 +73:32
15.Zuzana Jonackova W21A   78:53 (15) 118:22 (16) 197:15 +77:22
16.Sara Gaion W21A ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  84:29 (16) 124:20 (17) 208:49 +88:56
Nataša Alijančič W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  94:40 (17) disq
Maja Štalekar W21A OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Barbara Prezelj W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  88:52 (7) disq
Jona Mirnik W21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  114:40 (15) disq
Delilah Pregartner W21A OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  109:45 (18) mp disq

W21B
1.Alice Russian W21B Nirvana VerdeITA  24:57 (1) 31:25 (1) 56:22
2.Iva Kosarkova W21B OK Sparta PrahaCZE  31:47 (3) 32:57 (2) 64:44 +08:22
3.Urša Tomažin W21B OK AzimutSLO  32:18 (5) 34:57 (3) 67:15 +10:53
4.Camilla Scolini W21B Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  32:09 (4) 37:18 (4) 69:27 +13:05
5.Matea Sršen W21B OK VihorCRO  31:43 (2) 40:39 (7) 72:22 +16:00
6.Martina Perani W21B CUS BOLOGNAITA  42:32 (11) 40:54 (8) 83:26 +27:04
7.Giulia Benigni W21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  32:57 (6) 50:49 (13) 83:46 +27:24
8.Jana Paloncy W21B Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCZE  44:32 (12) 39:52 (6) 84:24 +28:02
9.Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  46:49 (14) 38:57 (5) 85:46 +29:24
10.Elena Margiore W21B ORIENTEERING TRIESTEITA  45:34 (13) 42:44 (9) 88:18 +31:56
11.Chiara Sepin W21B SSD GAJAITA  37:11 (8) 52:05 (16) 89:16 +32:54
12.Christine Gruenberger W21B WiN TeamAUT  39:02 (9) 50:54 (14) 89:56 +33:34
13.Lucia Turcanu W21B Attunda OKSWE  37:05 (7) 52:58 (17) 90:03 +33:41
14.Zoppe Giuliana W21B Junior Team TrentinoITA  41:40 (10) 48:54 (12) 90:34 +34:12
15.Ines Peroutka W21B HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  56:23 (18) 46:50 (11) 103:13 +46:51
16.Marjanca Poljanšek W21B OK AzimutSLO  49:00 (15) 54:56 (18) 103:56 +47:34
17.Manuela Giannini W21B SSD GAJAITA  51:07 (16) 55:17 (19) 106:24 +50:02
18.Alenka Škarabot W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  53:32 (17) 67:49 (23) 121:21 +64:59
19.Antonella Sinigaglia W21B SSD GAJAITA  67:14 (23) 62:10 (21) 129:24 +73:02
20.Marija Kovač W21B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  62:47 (20) 73:23 (24) 136:10 +79:48
21.Tatjana Ljubisavljević W21B SD JasenicaSRB  58:13 (19) 88:40 (26) 146:53 +90:31
22.Paola Spinelli W21B SSD GAJAITA  65:14 (21) 94:15 (27) 159:29 +103:07
23.Stefania Garavaglia W21B Nirvana VerdeITA  66:25 (22) 98:49 (28) 165:14 +108:52
24.Alja Ojstrež W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  137:00 (26) 66:13 (22) 203:13 +146:51
Marija Haramija W21B OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Ana Marija Kolar W21B OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  mp disq
Adriana Donini W21B SSD GAJAITA  102:26 (25) disq
Pia Mirnik W21B OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  88:05 (25) disq
Tamara Vuletic W21B PSD "Kopaonik"SRB  dns dns disq
Diana Golob Mrak W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Tinjana Golob Mrak W21B OK AzimutSLO  51:21 (15) disq
Lea Hladky Turk W21B Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  45:34 (10) disq
Sandra Dornstauder W21B HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  dns dns disq
Sandra Vicentini W21B Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  77:43 (24) dnf disq
Maruša Debeljak W21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Tina Bukovnik W21B OK Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  57:29 (20) disq

W21E
1.Ursula Kadan W21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  34:37 (1) 58:20 (1) 92:57
2.Iveta Duchova W21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  34:37 (1) 60:27 (2) 95:04 +02:07
3.Heini Saarimäki W21E Angelniemen AnkkuriFIN  38:23 (5) 62:46 (3) 101:09 +08:12
4.Christine Kirchlechner W21E Sport Club MeranITA  37:17 (4) 69:22 (5) 106:39 +13:42
5.Anna Morawska W21E Polish Junior TeamPOL  36:11 (3) 72:47 (9) 108:58 +16:01
6.Pavla Hulcova W21E Vyspely jih ČechCZE  40:08 (7) 70:51 (6) 110:59 +18:02
7.Helena Lidhage W21E Ulricehamns OKSWE  40:12 (8) 72:05 (7) 112:17 +19:20
8.Michela Guizzardi W21E CUS BOLOGNAITA  43:07 (12) 69:17 (4) 112:24 +19:27
9.Ewa Gwozdz W21E UKS Orientus LodzPOL  39:44 (6) 77:26 (12) 117:10 +24:13
10.Josefin Bengtsson W21E Långhundra IFSWE  41:44 (10) 75:31 (11) 117:15 +24:18
11.Claudia Zanetel W21E US Primiero AsdITA  44:38 (13) 73:03 (10) 117:41 +24:44
12.Vinka Vukmanović W21E OK KapelaCRO  43:03 (11) 77:36 (13) 120:39 +27:42
13.Jessica Orler W21E US Primiero AsdITA  48:57 (15) 72:20 (8) 121:17 +28:20
14.Maria Pabich W21E UKS Azymut PabianicePOL  41:21 (9) 84:14 (14) 125:35 +32:38
15.Antonija Orlić W21E OK BjelovarCRO  54:07 (16) 120:10 (15) 174:17 +81:20
Jolanta Kolosinska W21E OK SkogsfalkenSWE  48:55 (14) disq
Draga Maksimovic W21E OT RTANJSRB  dns dns disq

W35
1.Eva Ponweiser W35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  38:21 (1) 49:01 (3) 87:22
2.Claudia Bonek W35 Naturfreunde WienAUT  41:53 (3) 46:14 (1) 88:07 +00:45
3.Eva Ocvirk W35 OK JapeticCRO  41:10 (2) 48:02 (2) 89:12 +01:50
4.Judit Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  42:36 (4) 51:15 (4) 93:51 +06:29
5.Marirosa Hechich W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  46:13 (5) 53:44 (5) 99:57 +12:35
6.Tünde Allwinger W35 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  47:15 (7) 54:31 (6) 101:46 +14:24
7.Angelika Aschacher W35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  47:00 (6) 55:17 (7) 102:17 +14:55
8.Daria Niggli W35 Orientation Haut-JuraFRA  52:28 (11) 56:26 (8) 108:54 +21:32
9.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  47:43 (8) 61:47 (12) 109:30 +22:08
10.Marzia Casatta W35 Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA  52:17 (10) 57:59 (9) 110:16 +22:54
11.Nada Kanai W35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  55:20 (12) 61:27 (10) 116:47 +29:25
12.Sonja Springer - Venhauer W35 OLC Union ViktringAUT  56:00 (14) 61:37 (11) 117:37 +30:15
13.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W35 OL AndritzAUT  59:38 (17) 63:57 (13) 123:35 +36:13
14.Katalin Vékonyné Árva W35 Alba Regia Atlétikai KlubHUN  51:29 (9) 73:38 (16) 125:07 +37:45
15.Andrea Rass - Venhauer W35 OLC Union ViktringAUT  55:24 (13) 70:56 (15) 126:20 +38:58
16.Marija Anderluh W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  59:04 (15) 76:53 (19) 135:57 +48:35
17.Saša Žižek W35 OK AzimutSLO  67:54 (18) 76:26 (17) 144:20 +56:58
18.Hermine Henecker W35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  78:34 (20) 69:50 (14) 148:24 +61:02
19.Donatella Vecchies W35 OTIS TriesteITA  73:31 (19) 76:38 (18) 150:09 +62:47
20.Polona Zupan W35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  59:27 (16) 95:12 (22) 154:39 +67:17
21.Mateja Keresteš W35 OK TrzinSLO  79:10 (21) 83:14 (20) 162:24 +75:02
22.Darinka Lovrec W35 OK VihorCRO  89:30 (22) 93:48 (21) 183:18 +95:56
Susi Veitsberger W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Anja Babič W35 OK TrzinSLO  mp disq
Irma Pretnar W35 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq

W45
1.Katja Gassner W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  44:16 (1) 48:38 (1) 92:54
2.Cristina Grabar W45 US Primiero AsdITA  52:50 (3) 52:20 (2) 105:10 +12:16
3.Maria Claudia Doff Sotta W45 US Primiero AsdITA  49:53 (2) 56:02 (3) 105:55 +13:01
4.Silvia Mantega W45 Orienteering PergineITA  55:00 (6) 64:06 (4) 119:06 +26:12
5.Antonella Marcantoni W45 US Primiero AsdITA  53:42 (4) 67:25 (5) 121:07 +28:13
6.Jenei Margit W45 BÖFHUN  54:37 (5) 70:42 (6) 125:19 +32:25
7.Cristina Ruini W45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  58:57 (7) 71:47 (7) 130:44 +37:50
8.Maria Pia Virgolini W45 A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA  68:48 (8) 78:27 (8) 147:15 +54:21
9.Hannelore Schreiber W45 WiN TeamAUT  68:53 (9) 88:31 (10) 157:24 +64:30
10.Iveta Butkovska W45 Samur MyslavaSVK  79:44 (12) 84:33 (9) 164:17 +71:23
11.Lotta Kastensson W45 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  73:02 (11) 91:19 (11) 164:21 +71:27
12.Brigitte Maget W45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  69:55 (10) 111:38 (13) 181:33 +88:39
13.Michela Frare W45 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  84:52 (13) 112:02 (14) 196:54 +104:00
14.Irena Perinková W45 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  109:02 (16) 98:06 (12) 207:08 +114:14
15.Monica Perissinotto W45 A.S.D.O. G. GalileiITA  95:58 (15) 123:56 (16) 219:54 +127:00
16.Luise Oswald W45 PongratzAUT  119:49 (17) 128:29 (17) 248:18 +155:24
Vera Kohlbacher W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  dns 137:48 (18) disq
Ursula Maier W45 ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT  117:44 (15) disq
Hildegard Scherr W45 HSV VillachAUT  dns dns disq
Gerit Koeller W45 SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAUT  88:13 (14) mp disq
Teodora Kučinac W45 OK VihorCRO  122:48 (18) mp disq
Marjana Rejec W45 OK AzimutSLO  144:37 (19) disq

W55
1.Karin Irk W55 Austrian Youth TeamAUT  36:56 (1) 36:19 (1) 73:15
2.Tazia Lorenzet W55 US Primiero AsdITA  39:04 (3) 42:52 (3) 81:56 +08:41
3.Gertraud Leonhardt W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:13 (6) 40:58 (2) 84:11 +10:56
4.Gerti Schandor W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  41:21 (4) 47:13 (5) 88:34 +15:19
5.Maria Cristina Chiettini W55 Orienteering Mezzocorona A.S.D.ITA  38:59 (2) 50:43 (6) 89:42 +16:27
6.Gunnel Nilsson W55 OLC WienerwaldAUT  46:22 (7) 46:46 (4) 93:08 +19:53
7.Paola Viliotti W55 Orienteering PergineITA  43:12 (5) 51:03 (7) 94:15 +21:00
8.Dietlinde Venhauer W55 OLC Union ViktringAUT  47:57 (8) 54:50 (8) 102:47 +29:32
9.Anneliese Bonek W55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  52:31 (9) 65:08 (12) 117:39 +44:24
10.Edit Kühn W55 PVM PécsHUN  64:27 (11) 58:58 (9) 123:25 +50:10
11.Donatella Gratton W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  65:38 (12) 60:49 (10) 126:27 +53:12
12.Annamaria Abram W55 Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  63:23 (10) 65:43 (13) 129:06 +55:51
13.Margareta Waldemarsson W55 Köping-Kolsva OKSWE  73:11 (13) 64:02 (11) 137:13 +63:58
14.Elisabeth Primus W55 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  76:12 (14) 83:27 (14) 159:39 +86:24
Sandra Hoffer W55 Orienteering PergineITA  dns 84:35 (15) disq
Tiziana De Monte W55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  128:01 (15) dns disq