v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slavonija i Baranja Open 2020 - middle->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  34:26 (1) 34:26
2.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  76:38 (2) 76:38 +42:12
Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  26:51 (1) 26:51
2.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  39:31 (2) 39:31 +12:40
3.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapeticCRO  54:55 (3) 54:55 +28:04
4.Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  67:29 (4) 67:29 +40:38

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  40:02 (1) 40:02
2.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  42:57 (2) 42:57 +02:55

M20
1.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  47:29 (1) 47:29
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  53:27 (2) 53:27 +05:58

M21A
1.Tihon Salopek M21A OK RisCRO  36:12 (1) 36:12
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  39:45 (2) 39:45 +03:33
3.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  42:28 (3) 42:28 +06:16
4.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  46:46 (4) 46:46 +10:34
5.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  58:36 (5) 58:36 +22:24
6.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  69:26 (6) 69:26 +33:14
Vedran Berković M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  33:49 (1) 33:49
2.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  36:13 (2) 36:13 +02:24
3.Damir Tubin M21B OK JelenCRO  47:41 (3) 47:41 +13:52
4.Jerko Penić M21B OK VihorCRO  54:48 (4) 54:48 +20:59
5.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapeticCRO  79:50 (5) 79:50 +46:01
6.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  93:13 (6) 93:13 +59:24
7.Zvonimir Fernežir M21B OK JapeticCRO  93:29 (7) 93:29 +59:40

M35
1.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  33:33 (1) 33:33
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  33:47 (2) 33:47 +00:14
3.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  34:45 (3) 34:45 +01:12
4.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  35:22 (4) 35:22 +01:49
5.Tihomir Salopek M35 OK RisCRO  37:08 (5) 37:08 +03:35
6.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  41:06 (6) 41:06 +07:33
7.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  45:39 (7) 45:39 +12:06
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  49:48 (8) 49:48 +16:15
9.Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  50:27 (9) 50:27 +16:54
10.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  55:08 (10) 55:08 +21:35
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  27:15 (1) 27:15
2.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  34:12 (2) 34:12 +06:57
3.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  34:41 (3) 34:41 +07:26
4.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  35:45 (4) 35:45 +08:30
5.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  36:55 (5) 36:55 +09:40
6.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  38:01 (6) 38:01 +10:46
7.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  38:50 (7) 38:50 +11:35
8.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  39:48 (8) 39:48 +12:33
9.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  41:45 (9) 41:45 +14:30
10.Miodrag Truhlaž M45 OK BjelovarCRO  42:21 (10) 42:21 +15:06
11.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  44:13 (11) 44:13 +16:58
12.Jose Pires M45 CPOCPOR  44:23 (12) 44:23 +17:08
13.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  46:20 (13) 46:20 +19:05
14.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  47:31 (14) 47:31 +20:16
15.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  49:08 (15) 49:08 +21:53
16.Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  49:47 (16) 49:47 +22:32
17.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  50:33 (17) 50:33 +23:18
18.Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  72:25 (18) 72:25 +45:10

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  29:42 (1) 29:42
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  32:40 (2) 32:40 +02:58
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  33:10 (3) 33:10 +03:28
4.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  36:51 (4) 36:51 +07:09
5.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  39:27 (5) 39:27 +09:45
6.Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  72:03 (6) 72:03 +42:21

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  37:43 (1) 37:43
2.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  75:51 (2) 75:51 +38:08
Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

OPEN SHORT
1.Ana Budi OPEN SHORT OK JapeticCRO  60:26 (1) 60:26
2.Dorijan Tubin OPEN SHORT OK JelenCRO  152:03 (2) 152:03 +91:37
Roko Kaniški OPEN SHORT OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  27:26 (1) 27:26
2.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  32:18 (2) 32:18 +04:52
3.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  33:25 (3) 33:25 +05:59
4.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  34:49 (4) 34:49 +07:23
5.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  35:26 (5) 35:26 +08:00
6.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  36:46 (6) 36:46 +09:20
7.Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  42:34 (7) 42:34 +15:08
8.Ines Ostermajer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  42:47 (8) 42:47 +15:21

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  24:16 (1) 24:16
2.Melissa Drobić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  30:38 (2) 30:38 +06:22
3.Petra Dasović Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  35:58 (3) 35:58 +11:42
4.Nina Mioković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  41:56 (4) 41:56 +17:40
5.Wanda Kovač Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  42:31 (5) 42:31 +18:15
6.Jelena Gojmerac Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  58:30 (6) 58:30 +34:14
7.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  63:08 (7) 63:08 +38:52
Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Dorja Salopek Ž16 OK RisCRO  24:36 (1) 24:36
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  26:53 (2) 26:53 +02:17
3.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  54:07 (3) 54:07 +29:31
4.Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  60:21 (4) 60:21 +35:45
5.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  63:19 (5) 63:19 +38:43
6.Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  82:31 (6) 82:31 +57:55

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  30:10 (1) 30:10

Ž21A
1.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  38:38 (1) 38:38
2.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  41:25 (2) 41:25 +02:47
3.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  50:17 (3) 50:17 +11:39
4.Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  63:03 (4) 63:03 +24:25

Ž21B
1.Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  42:24 (1) 42:24
2.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  45:08 (2) 45:08 +02:44
3.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  51:00 (3) 51:00 +08:36
4.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  52:41 (4) 52:41 +10:17
5.Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  66:31 (5) 66:31 +24:07
6.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  71:30 (6) 71:30 +29:06
7.Mirjana Mandić Ž21B OK JapeticCRO  72:14 (7) 72:14 +29:50
Antea Popović Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Jelka Penić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž35
1.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  36:23 (1) 36:23
2.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  37:04 (2) 37:04 +00:41
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  40:03 (3) 40:03 +03:40
4.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  41:41 (4) 41:41 +05:18
5.Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  46:55 (5) 46:55 +10:32
6.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  48:57 (6) 48:57 +12:34
7.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  51:30 (7) 51:30 +15:07
8.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  52:19 (8) 52:19 +15:56
9.Ana Delić Ž35 OK JelenCRO  52:22 (9) 52:22 +15:59
10.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  53:02 (10) 53:02 +16:39
11.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  55:19 (11) 55:19 +18:56
12.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  59:03 (12) 59:03 +22:40
13.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  78:39 (13) 78:39 +42:16
Slađana Lučić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ivana Sertić Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  35:51 (1) 35:51
2.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:06 (2) 38:06 +02:15
3.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:27 (3) 38:27 +02:36
4.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  41:51 (4) 41:51 +06:00
5.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  43:08 (5) 43:08 +07:17
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  44:49 (6) 44:49 +08:58
7.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  45:10 (7) 45:10 +09:19
8.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  53:58 (8) 53:58 +18:07
9.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  55:55 (9) 55:55 +20:04
10.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  60:06 (10) 60:06 +24:15
11.Daliborka Pavlin Ž45 OK VihorCRO  70:12 (11) 70:12 +34:21
12.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  75:33 (12) 75:33 +39:42
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  45:11 (1) 45:11
2.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  47:24 (2) 47:24 +02:13
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  48:13 (3) 48:13 +03:02

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  56:02 (1) 56:02
2.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  59:06 (2) 59:06 +03:04
3.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  62:10 (3) 62:10 +06:08