v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship 2020->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Ema Jurač BEGINNERS OK VihorCRO  10:38 (1) 23:27 (3) 20:24 (1) 54:29
2.Ines Ostajmer BEGINNERS OK VihorCRO  12:12 (2) 31:20 (7) 22:28 (2) 66:00 +11:31
3.Jure Rako BEGINNERS OK VihorCRO  40:15 (4) 30:54 (6) 49:44 (6) 120:53 +66:24
Roko Kaniški BEGINNERS OK MaksimirCRO  28:01 (5) 26:28 (4) disq
Noa Anić BEGINNERS   16:00 (2) 24:06 (3) disq
Martin Vukmanović BEGINNERS OK KapelaCRO  25:09 (3) 27:37 (4) dns disq
Ian Anić BEGINNERS   13:25 (1) 31:34 (5) disq

M12
1.Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  11:58 (2) 12:58 (2) 17:30 (1) 42:26
2.Filip Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  13:33 (4) 14:08 (3) 23:23 (5) 51:04 +08:38
3.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  12:53 (3) 15:15 (4) 31:50 (7) 59:58 +17:32
4.Ante Radoš M12 OK VihorCRO  16:53 (5) 23:29 (6) 20:47 (4) 61:09 +18:43
5.Mario Lah M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  20:48 (6) 17:29 (5) 23:48 (6) 62:05 +19:39
Adam Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  11:42 (1) mp 20:34 (3) disq
Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  11:33 (1) 18:01 (2) disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  08:52 (1) 13:30 (1) 13:49 (1) 36:11
2.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  11:16 (2) 20:58 (3) 15:52 (2) 48:06 +11:55
3.Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  12:25 (3) 19:15 (2) 21:08 (5) 52:48 +16:37
4.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  13:18 (4) 23:50 (5) 15:52 (2) 53:00 +16:49
5.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapeticCRO  35:48 (5) 23:34 (4) 27:50 (6) 87:12 +51:01
Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  mp 25:13 (6) 15:53 (4) disq

M16
1.Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  20:23 (3) 13:41 (1) 30:34 (1) 64:38
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  17:36 (1) 16:58 (2) 33:49 (2) 68:23 +03:45
3.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  21:59 (4) 17:26 (4) 48:04 (3) 87:29 +22:51
Grga Fernežir M16 OK JapeticCRO  20:22 (2) 17:25 (3) disq
Viktor Pavić M16 OK VihorCRO  28:35 (5) 60:15 (4) disq

M20
1.Ivan Pasquino M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  27:17 (3) 24:55 (4) 40:08 (3) 92:20
2.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  20:48 (2) 16:59 (1) 62:39 (4) 100:26 +08:06
Luka Kocijan M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  28:46 (4) 23:07 (3) mp disq
Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  20:21 (1) disq 37:50 (2) disq
Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  mp 19:13 (2) 33:52 (1) disq

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  19:54 (2) 15:41 (1) 27:49 (1) 63:24
2.Tomas Kavan M21A KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  22:46 (3) 22:29 (4) 35:43 (2) 80:58 +17:34
3.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  19:38 (1) 18:12 (2) 54:45 (6) 92:35 +29:11
4.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  34:00 (6) 24:56 (6) 41:37 (3) 100:33 +37:09
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  23:50 (5) 49:44 (4) disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  18:31 (3) disq
Miroslav Kralj M21A OK VihorCRO  mp 36:42 (7) 55:16 (8) disq
Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  28:43 (4) disq 51:19 (5) disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  32:33 (5) 54:51 (7) disq
Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  103:21 (9) disq

M21B
1.Jan Karlik M21B KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  21:53 (1) 27:15 (1) 29:36 (1) 78:44
2.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  29:07 (4) 34:51 (4) 35:09 (3) 99:07 +20:23
3.Vid Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  33:40 (5) 30:31 (3) 38:35 (4) 102:46 +24:02
4.Siniša Lah M21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  28:50 (3) 35:42 (5) 40:16 (5) 104:48 +26:04
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  77:15 (8) disq
Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  27:29 (2) 31:23 (2) disq
Zvonimir Fernežir M21B OK JapeticCRO  28:43 (2) 51:11 (6) disq
Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  56:25 (7) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  21:07 (1) 21:30 (3) 33:19 (2) 75:56
2.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  21:22 (2) 20:03 (1) 35:49 (4) 77:14 +01:18
3.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  24:58 (4) 27:44 (8) 33:34 (3) 86:16 +10:20
4.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  26:02 (5) 23:47 (4) 49:42 (8) 99:31 +23:35
5.Gerrit Van De Riet M35 OK MaksimirCRO  30:14 (6) 25:32 (5) 48:17 (6) 104:03 +28:07
6.Nikola Tot M35 OK JapeticCRO  30:26 (7) 26:07 (6) 55:58 (9) 112:31 +36:35
Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  20:25 (2) 31:00 (1) disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  22:49 (3) disq mp disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M35 OK JelenCRO  29:22 (9) disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  26:38 (7) 48:43 (7) disq
Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  36:17 (10) 40:10 (5) disq

M45
1.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  16:06 (1) 13:50 (2) 30:53 (4) 60:49
2.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  18:10 (2) 13:33 (1) 29:29 (2) 61:12 +00:23
3.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  19:03 (3) 14:44 (4) 28:49 (1) 62:36 +01:47
4.Tony Udris M45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  19:16 (4) 14:35 (3) 37:09 (5) 71:00 +10:11
5.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  31:28 (7) 18:07 (5) 38:16 (6) 87:51 +27:02
6.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  27:43 (6) 20:11 (6) 39:59 (7) 87:53 +27:04
7.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  24:52 (5) 23:06 (9) 51:41 (8) 99:39 +38:50
8.Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  41:34 (10) 34:53 (11) 84:31 (9) 160:58 +100:09
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  29:37 (3) disq
Emil Anadolac M45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  36:00 (9) 22:50 (8) mp disq
Milivoj Uroic M45 OK MaksimirCRO  33:14 (8) 21:41 (7) dns disq
Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  disq
Zvonimir Fernežir M45 OK JapeticCRO  23:10 (10) disq

M55
1.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  18:20 (1) 15:08 (1) 25:18 (2) 58:46
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  21:55 (2) 18:30 (3) 30:46 (3) 71:11 +12:25
3.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  24:17 (3) 20:00 (4) 31:11 (4) 75:28 +16:42
4.José Pires M55 CPOCPOR  25:16 (4) 17:22 (2) 34:49 (6) 77:27 +18:41
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  42:15 (7) disq
Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  disq 32:22 (5) disq
Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  60:03 (8) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  23:19 (1) disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  20:38 (3) 22:51 (1) 27:06 (1) 70:35
2.Milan Turkalj M65 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  19:46 (1) 25:07 (2) 39:19 (3) 84:12 +13:37
Peo Bengtsson M65 Pan-KristianstadSWE  20:30 (2) mp 35:09 (2) disq
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  66:03 (4) disq
Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  86:49 (5) disq

OPEN
1.Ema Juričan OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  29:54 (1) 34:57 (5) 31:09 (1) 96:00
2.Predrag Labaš OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  35:22 (2) 25:59 (3) 43:16 (2) 104:37 +08:37
3.Tea Tot OPEN OK JapeticCRO  57:01 (3) 41:09 (8) 75:45 (3) 173:55 +77:55
4.Lucija Tot OPEN OK JapeticCRO  60:08 (5) 35:55 (6) 81:06 (4) 177:09 +81:09
5.Karmen Holenda OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  57:56 (4) 40:28 (7) 82:55 (5) 181:19 +85:19
Matijašić Josip OPEN OK VihorCRO  29:48 (4) disq
Roman Sladič OPEN Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Martina Martin OPEN OK KapelaCRO  25:26 (2) disq
Nika Juričan OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  43:05 (9) dns disq
Nela Gross OPEN OK KapelaCRO  21:59 (1) disq

Ž12
1.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  08:23 (1) 12:10 (1) 15:10 (1) 35:43
2.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  09:54 (2) 13:40 (2) 20:14 (2) 43:48 +08:05
3.Beatrice Velimirović Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  22:57 (3) 37:28 (4) 37:17 (4) 97:42 +61:59
4.Greta Kaniški Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  23:10 (5) 39:31 (5) 43:25 (5) 106:06 +70:23
5.Vittoria Velimirović Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  23:05 (4) 41:30 (6) 47:22 (6) 111:57 +76:14
Lucija Hercigonja Ž12 OK KapelaCRO  15:18 (3) 23:55 (3) disq

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  09:22 (1) 18:32 (4) 15:56 (1) 43:50
2.Melissa Drobić Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  10:41 (2) 17:44 (2) 21:44 (4) 50:09 +06:19
3.Wanda Kovač Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  12:42 (3) 19:37 (5) 21:42 (3) 54:01 +10:11
4.Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  21:46 (5) 17:57 (3) 20:51 (2) 60:34 +16:44
5.Nina Mioković Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  25:35 (6) 16:01 (1) 23:01 (5) 64:37 +20:47
6.Petra Dasović Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  13:53 (4) 20:15 (6) 37:34 (6) 71:42 +27:52

Ž16
1.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  19:30 (1) 15:46 (2) 33:05 (3) 68:21
2.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  19:31 (2) 24:03 (5) 26:50 (1) 70:24 +02:03
3.Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  22:02 (3) 14:53 (1) 36:53 (6) 73:48 +05:27
4.Mirta Hodak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  22:33 (5) 20:24 (3) 35:35 (5) 78:32 +10:11
5.Ivana Radoš Ž16 OK VihorCRO  22:05 (4) 25:28 (6) 31:01 (2) 78:34 +10:13
6.Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  23:56 (6) 21:04 (4) 35:34 (4) 80:34 +12:13

Ž20
1.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  21:05 (1) 22:43 (1) 31:39 (1) 75:27
2.Dora Miljković Ž20 OK JelenCRO  53:23 (2) 49:52 (2) 54:50 (2) 158:05 +82:38

Ž21A
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  19:58 (1) 21:35 (2) 34:30 (2) 76:03
2.Ana Beblek Ž21A OK JelenCRO  26:15 (2) 29:08 (3) 41:55 (4) 97:18 +21:15
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  20:54 (1) 30:52 (1) disq
Nola Jandrečić Ž21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Ana Tišljar Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  35:39 (3) disq

Ž21B
1.Eliška Škodová Ž21B   17:44 (1) 28:57 (1) 33:54 (2) 80:35
2.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  19:24 (3) 33:53 (3) 32:30 (1) 85:47 +05:12
3.Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  19:23 (2) 36:04 (5) 39:09 (7) 94:36 +14:01
4.Aida Krkić Drobić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  28:21 (5) 32:21 (2) 38:51 (6) 99:33 +18:58
5.Anita Sem Ž21B OK VihorCRO  31:18 (7) 35:22 (4) 37:11 (4) 103:51 +23:16
6.Višnja Dukić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  26:08 (4) 38:18 (6) 43:19 (8) 107:45 +27:10
7.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  28:33 (6) 42:39 (7) 37:26 (5) 108:38 +28:03
8.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  60:33 (8) 75:06 (10) 89:22 (11) 225:01 +144:26
Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  36:23 (3) disq
Sandra Latinger Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:20 (9) 47:39 (9) disq
Ana Markulin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  60:31 (8) 76:35 (10) disq

Ž35
1.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  22:00 (1) 24:42 (2) 32:22 (2) 79:04
2.Dunja Van De Riet Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  22:53 (2) 21:53 (1) 35:39 (4) 80:25 +01:21
3.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  27:59 (5) 25:23 (4) 35:15 (3) 88:37 +09:33
4.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  27:36 (4) 26:31 (6) 38:43 (5) 92:50 +13:46
5.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  26:39 (3) 27:15 (7) 43:12 (7) 97:06 +18:02
6.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  28:39 (6) 25:22 (3) 43:30 (8) 97:31 +18:27
7.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  30:23 (8) 30:02 (9) 42:57 (6) 103:22 +24:18
8.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  30:03 (7) 30:50 (10) 50:10 (10) 111:03 +31:59
9.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  35:00 (10) 33:33 (12) 50:27 (11) 119:00 +39:56
10.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  38:10 (11) 29:34 (8) 53:36 (12) 121:20 +42:16
Ana Delić Ž35 OK JelenCRO  31:31 (11) 48:32 (9) disq
Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  mp 25:46 (5) 32:05 (1) disq
Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  disq
Mirka Jakšić Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  34:13 (9) 61:21 (13) disq

Ž45
1.Neda Punek Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  28:11 (1) 21:17 (3) 32:21 (3) 81:49
2.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  37:05 (5) 19:58 (1) 29:26 (1) 86:29 +04:40
3.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  28:39 (2) 22:31 (5) 38:03 (8) 89:13 +07:24
4.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  37:35 (6) 20:53 (2) 32:01 (2) 90:29 +08:40
5.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  32:01 (3) 24:05 (7) 35:32 (7) 91:38 +09:49
6.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:18 (7) 22:12 (4) 33:56 (5) 94:26 +12:37
7.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  39:17 (9) 26:08 (10) 35:26 (6) 100:51 +19:02
8.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  38:31 (8) 25:48 (9) 42:44 (9) 107:03 +25:14
9.Anita Radoš Ž45 OK VihorCRO  40:48 (11) 40:32 (15) 44:50 (10) 126:10 +44:21
10.Sanja Penc Ž45 OK VihorCRO  41:31 (12) 32:43 (13) 80:26 (12) 154:40 +72:51
11.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  32:07 (4) 32:56 (14) 94:06 (14) 159:09 +77:20
12.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapeticCRO  47:39 (13) 31:39 (12) 96:48 (15) 176:06 +94:17
Vanessa Jorge Ž45 CPOCPOR  mp 23:48 (6) 81:20 (13) disq
Marija Schubert Ž45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  mp 26:41 (11) 48:00 (11) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  39:28 (10) 32:46 (4) disq
Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  24:40 (8) disq
Sally Calland Ž45 Royal Signals Orienteering ClubGBR  dns disq

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  24:58 (3) 24:24 (2) 52:45 (4) 102:07
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  24:28 (2) 21:41 (1) 62:01 (5) 108:10 +06:03
3.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  40:06 (4) 26:23 (4) 62:41 (6) 129:10 +27:03
Ulla Engelby Ž55 Pan-KristianstadSWE  19:46 (1) mp 32:53 (1) disq
Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  25:34 (3) 35:22 (2) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapeticCRO  28:21 (5) 44:29 (3) disq

Ž65
1.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  30:09 (3) 29:24 (1) 55:57 (2) 115:30
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  21:25 (1) 67:29 (2) 76:26 (3) 165:20 +49:50
Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  24:17 (2) dnf 45:18 (1) disq