v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Zimska liga vol.4 - 10. kolo FINALE->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Simon Stanonik A   28:16 (1) 28:16
2.Andraž Hribar A   31:01 (2) 31:01 +02:45
3.Tomislav Kaniški A   33:16 (3) 33:16 +05:00
4.Mark Bogataj A   34:29 (4) 34:29 +06:13
5.Gregor Hvala A   36:48 (5) 36:48 +08:32
5.Dražen Gadžić A   36:48 (5) 36:48 +08:32
7.Goran Vodopija A   37:01 (7) 37:01 +08:45
8.Luka Filetin A   38:38 (8) 38:38 +10:22
9.Matija Razum A   38:43 (9) 38:43 +10:27
10.Olga Jerković Perić A   43:11 (10) 43:11 +14:55
11.Iva Štambuk A   43:30 (11) 43:30 +15:14
12.Katja Babič A   45:35 (12) 45:35 +17:19
13.Ivan Bublić A   46:23 (13) 46:23 +18:07
14.Papio cynocephalus A   47:54 (14) 47:54 +19:38
15.Filip Cvetković A   49:05 (15) 49:05 +20:49
16.Damir Miljković A   49:18 (16) 49:18 +21:02
17.Davor Čapeta A   52:16 (17) 52:16 +24:00
18.Sonja Lesjak A   54:08 (18) 54:08 +25:52
19.Vedran Kaldi A   57:12 (19) 57:12 +28:56
20.Vanja Suhina A   59:57 (20) 59:57 +31:41
21.Monika Kovaljesko A   61:04 (21) 61:04 +32:48
22.Anica Hribar A   61:45 (22) 61:45 +33:29
23.Mirja Pavić A   63:56 (23) 63:56 +35:40
24.Ana Beblek A   66:33 (24) 66:33 +38:17
25.Dorotea Kutleša A   67:33 (25) 67:33 +39:17
26.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša A   68:28 (26) 68:28 +40:12
27.Sanda Berženji A   74:27 (27) 74:27 +46:11
Žan Ravnikar A   mp disq
Bojan Jevševar A   dnf disq
Matic Blaž A   dns disq
Jaka Piltaver A   dns disq
Dražen Henc A   mp disq
Željka Miljković A   dns disq

B
1.Lara Gantar B   37:03 (1) 37:03
2.Stipe Predanić B   38:31 (2) 38:31 +01:28
3.Dalibor Stankovski B   40:32 (3) 40:32 +03:29
4.Jan Cokan B   43:07 (4) 43:07 +06:04
5.Ivan Posinjak B   45:09 (5) 45:09 +08:06
6.Mile Mioković B   45:17 (6) 45:17 +08:14
7.Goran Žalac B   47:45 (7) 47:45 +10:42
8.Noa Kolarek B   50:27 (8) 50:27 +13:24
9.Domagoj Novosel B   51:43 (9) 51:43 +14:40
10.Violeta Čalić B   53:24 (10) 53:24 +16:21
11.Gabrijela Baburek B   53:28 (11) 53:28 +16:25
12.Krešo Špoljar B   55:15 (12) 55:15 +18:12
13.Damir Hercigonja B   57:42 (13) 57:42 +20:39
14.Ana Kovačić B   58:47 (14) 58:47 +21:44
15.Hrvoje Dasović B   58:53 (15) 58:53 +21:50
16.Grga Fernežir B   59:28 (16) 59:28 +22:25
17.Mile Boban B   59:49 (17) 59:49 +22:46
18.Antea Popović B   60:41 (18) 60:41 +23:38
19.Srebrenka Vuk B   61:45 (19) 61:45 +24:42
20.Jelena Lesjak B   65:21 (20) 65:21 +28:18
21.Lana Gerjević B   65:48 (21) 65:48 +28:45
22.Suzana Stanić B   66:44 (22) 66:44 +29:41
23.Daniel Fabijanić B   69:02 (23) 69:02 +31:59
24.Iva Derdić B   69:08 (24) 69:08 +32:05
25.Aida Krkić Drobić B   71:23 (25) 71:23 +34:20
26.Zvonimir Fernežir B   73:05 (26) 73:05 +36:02
27.Damir Tubin B   73:18 (27) 73:18 +36:15
28.Željka Miljković B   73:20 (28) 73:20 +36:17
29.Marija Jazvić Mioković B   73:48 (29) 73:48 +36:45
30.Sandra Bergant Vidaković B   74:33 (30) 74:33 +37:30
31.Emilija Ebenspanger B   79:08 (31) 79:08 +42:05
32.Iva Tatić B   79:11 (32) 79:11 +42:08
33.Dora Miljković B   79:39 (33) 79:39 +42:36
34.Majda Vidaković B   80:56 (34) 80:56 +43:53
35.Branko Bernardić B   84:16 (35) 84:16 +47:13
36.Tea Đurek B   86:09 (36) 86:09 +49:06
37.Olga Pajnić B   87:50 (37) 87:50 +50:47
38.Petra Stojan B   88:14 (38) 88:14 +51:11
39.Sanja Penc B   93:15 (39) 93:15 +56:12
40.Vera Franc B   98:09 (40) 98:09 +61:06
Zvjezdana Govedarica B   dns disq
Ivana Mahečić B   dnf disq
Sandra Latinger B   dns disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac B   mp disq
Mirjana Mandić B   dns disq
Višnja Dukić B   dnf disq

B plus
1.Tomaž Pust B plus   38:12 (1) 38:12
2.Tihomir Dugi B plus   38:52 (2) 38:52 +00:40
3.Dario Štambuk B plus   41:38 (3) 41:38 +03:26
4.Borna Miljković B plus   44:21 (4) 44:21 +06:09
5.Darko Merunka B plus   45:10 (5) 45:10 +06:58
6.Željka Fištrek B plus   45:27 (6) 45:27 +07:15
7.Nika Sakar B plus   46:47 (7) 46:47 +08:35
8.Zdenka Petra Štambuk B plus   47:21 (8) 47:21 +09:09
9.Petar Strmečki B plus   48:40 (9) 48:40 +10:28
10.Tomislav Meštrović B plus   49:08 (10) 49:08 +10:56
11.Vladimir Trivunović B plus   50:18 (11) 50:18 +12:06
12.Saša Horvat B plus   50:54 (12) 50:54 +12:42
13.Vibor Strmečki B plus   52:26 (13) 52:26 +14:14
14.Karin Pust B plus   53:23 (14) 53:23 +15:11
15.Ines Kos B plus   54:29 (15) 54:29 +16:17
16.Domagoj Delimar B plus   56:53 (16) 56:53 +18:41
17.Kristijan Verović B plus   60:09 (17) 60:09 +21:57
18.Beata Adrianna Glinska B plus   65:53 (18) 65:53 +27:41
19.Ivana Kuzmanić B plus   66:17 (19) 66:17 +28:05
20.Maja Kušt B plus   69:44 (20) 69:44 +31:32
21.Mirka Jakšić B plus   70:42 (21) 70:42 +32:30
22.Mirjana Horvat B plus   74:18 (22) 74:18 +36:06
23.Josip Matijašić B plus   77:56 (23) 77:56 +39:44
24.Mladen Jelić B plus   78:11 (24) 78:11 +39:59
25.Ana Delić B plus   80:31 (25) 80:31 +42:19
26.Maja Cvitković B plus   80:56 (26) 80:56 +42:44
27.Borna Kuzmanić B plus   82:10 (27) 82:10 +43:58
28.Vlatka Stupalo B plus   82:41 (28) 82:41 +44:29
29.Nataša Kolarek B plus   83:31 (29) 83:31 +45:19

C
1.Melissa Drobić C   23:27 (1) 23:27
2.Dora Delić C   31:21 (2) 31:21 +07:54
3.Martin Meštrović C   32:31 (3) 32:31 +09:04
4.Luka Oslaković C   36:00 (4) 36:00 +12:33
5.Lucija Marijela Štambuk C   38:09 (5) 38:09 +14:42
6.Wanda Kovač C   41:09 (6) 41:09 +17:42
7.Jure Rako C   42:51 (7) 42:51 +19:24
8.Sara Delić C   46:03 (8) 46:03 +22:36
9.Lucija Hercigonja C   47:03 (9) 47:03 +23:36
10.Jakov Boban C   48:30 (10) 48:30 +25:03
11.Helena Ćubela C   52:21 (11) 52:21 +28:54
12.Valentina Henc C   53:26 (12) 53:26 +29:59
13.Petra Vučinić C   58:20 (13) 58:20 +34:53
Petra Dasović C   dns disq
Patrick Milković C   dns disq
Jasmina Kelava C   dns disq
Marin Tanković C   dnf disq