v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
klubsko prvenstvo OK Polaris->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

A
1.Eneja Osterman A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  36:36 (1) 36:36
2.Kristian Blok A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:46 (2) 36:46 +00:10
3.Blaž Kölner A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  37:13 (3) 37:13 +00:37
4.Blaž Petrovič A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  39:37 (4) 39:37 +03:01
5.Matej Škarabot A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:12 (5) 40:12 +03:36
6.Dušan Petrovič A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:42 (6) 40:42 +04:06
7.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  41:07 (7) 41:07 +04:31
8.Gregor Anderluh A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:38 (8) 41:38 +05:02
9.Herwig Allwinger A Mariborski OKSLO  43:14 (9) 43:14 +06:38
10.Igor Gavrilov A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  43:39 (10) 43:39 +07:03
11.Miha Škarabot A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:16 (11) 45:16 +08:40
12.Valter Foški A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:15 (12) 48:15 +11:39
13.Andrej Studen A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  48:16 (13) 48:16 +11:40
14.Matej Pistor A Mariborski OKSLO  49:15 (14) 49:15 +12:39
15.Gašper Petrovič A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:36 (15) 50:36 +14:00
16.Sandi Kmetič A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:51 (16) 50:51 +14:15
17.Uroš Cankar A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  52:40 (17) 52:40 +16:04
18.Barbara Kmetec A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  64:58 (18) 64:58 +28:22
19.Aleš Zupan A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  66:08 (19) 66:08 +29:32
20.Dušan Smole A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  70:45 (20) 70:45 +34:09
21.Brin Smole A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  73:39 (21) 73:39 +37:03
22.Kaja Pistor A Mariborski OKSLO  76:47 (22) 76:47 +40:11
23.Griša Močnik A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  85:33 (23) 85:33 +48:57
24.Herman Novak A Mariborski OKSLO  102:38 (24) 102:38 +66:02
Karin Pust A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq
Iztok Rojc A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Igor Bončina A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  mp disq
Miro Šalamun A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Roman Sladič A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  mp disq
Dalibor Radovan A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Tomaž Pust A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq

B
1.Luka Anderluh B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  26:10 (1) 26:10
2.Anja Škarabot B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  32:16 (2) 32:16 +06:06
3.Tünde Allwinger B Mariborski OKSLO  32:26 (3) 32:26 +06:16
4.Mojca Foški B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  35:35 (4) 35:35 +09:25
5.Špela Strasser B Mariborski OKSLO  36:31 (5) 36:31 +10:21
6.Katarina Eva Anderluh B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  47:11 (6) 47:11 +21:01
7.Damjana Jerše B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:47 (7) 49:47 +23:37
8.Abigael Vanessa Boncina B Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  50:58 (8) 50:58 +24:48
9.Oskar Foški B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:32 (9) 51:32 +25:22
10.Anja Studen B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:34 (10) 52:34 +26:24
11.Irena Hacin Kölner B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:37 (11) 56:37 +30:27
12.Jurij Kragelj B   56:57 (12) 56:57 +30:47
13.Darja Vodlan B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  58:08 (13) 58:08 +31:58
14.Alenka Škarabot B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  59:46 (14) 59:46 +33:36
15.Enej Smole B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  60:32 (15) 60:32 +34:22
16.Maruša Debeljak B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  63:42 (16) 63:42 +37:32
17.Petra Stojan B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:47 (17) 69:47 +43:37
Brina Foški B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq
Marija Anderluh B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns disq

C
1.Anže Kölner C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  19:33 (1) 19:33
2.Brina Kölner C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:27 (2) 24:27 +04:54
3.Ana Maja Anderluh C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  31:19 (3) 31:19 +11:46
4.Žana Rojc C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:21 (4) 54:21 +34:48
5.Urša Rojc C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:28 (5) 54:28 +34:55
6.Tinkara Cankar C Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  71:28 (6) 71:28 +51:55
7.Jakob Gorički C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  91:58 (7) 91:58 +72:25
8.Matjaž in Sabina Škarabot C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  95:56 (8) 95:56 +76:23
Tanja Kmetec C Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dnf disq
Maja Studen C Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp disq
Tine Nace Debenjak C Mariborski OKSLO  dnf disq