v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup Training camp, Hauteville-Lompnes, FRANCE->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Bigna Hotz CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) OL ZimmerbergSUI  21:55 (2) 17:40 (1) 20:49 (1) 17:02 (1) 77:26
2.Kobe Deferm CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) hamokBEL  23:56 (4) 19:23 (3) 22:35 (2) 22:51 (3) 88:45 +11:19
3.Sophie Behrendt CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) OLV SteinbergGER  22:59 (3) 19:11 (2) 25:35 (4) 30:16 (9) 98:01 +20:35
4.Jens Deferm CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) hamokBEL  33:37 (7) 24:06 (4) 24:51 (3) 23:18 (4) 105:52 +28:26
5.Curdin Hotz CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) OL ZimmerbergSUI  26:27 (5) 24:56 (6) 29:42 (7) 29:12 (8) 110:17 +32:51
6.Madlaina Winteler CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) OLG WelsikonSUI  34:20 (8) 31:09 (9) 35:26 (8) 28:20 (7) 129:15 +51:49
7.Maël Melinard CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Raid Orientation ParisFRA  35:55 (9) 32:32 (10) 46:04 (10) 43:58 (11) 158:29 +81:03
Jean Baudoin CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ACA Aix ProvenceFRA  disq
Guillaume Beguinot CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  17:34 (1) 18:46 (2) disq
Damien Baillon CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Hautes-Vosges OrientationFRA  disq
Anaïs Mazy CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) C.O.LiègeBEL  26:04 (5) 26:43 (5) disq
Antoine Vivier CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   61:02 (16) 62:22 (12) disq
Mathis Melinard CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Raid Orientation ParisFRA  30:41 (6) 24:32 (5) 27:46 (6) disq
Gabriel Bertout CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  39:37 (11) 38:03 (9) disq
Gil Badia Landefeld CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) OC MünchenGER  mp 25:33 (8) 29:07 (6) dnf disq
Roger Curriu Badia CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Club Orientació BerguedàESP  mp 71:52 (14) 62:47 (13) disq
Olivine Berthereau CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) O'BugeyFRA  89:04 (14) disq
Pol Badia Landefeld CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) OC MünchenGER  mp 25:28 (7) 72:00 (15) 62:41 (12) disq
Alix Bertout CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  43:56 (14) mp disq
Noldi Schneider CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ZèlgSUI  disq
Ursina Mathys CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ZèlgSUI  disq
Ulu Aeschlimann CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  disq
Baptiste VION-DELPHIN CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   53:01 (10) disq
Ueli Hauswirth CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) ULU`S REISEWELTSUI  disq
Céleste Chassignol CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) SAGC CestasFRA  mp 60:38 (15) 62:40 (13) disq
Hugo Peñaranda Pérez CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  65:45 (11) 61:49 (11) disq
Francois Plagnol CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  disq
Victoire Chassignol CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN) SAGC CestasFRA  mp 61:20 (17) disq
Margot Dechavanne CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   30:44 (10) disq
Lili Blondiaux CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   42:48 (12) disq
Adèle Cardoen CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   mp mp disq
Margot Blondiaux CHILDREN 1 EASY (ONLY CHILDREN)   42:49 (13) disq

CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Andrina Hotz CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) OL ZimmerbergSUI  35:11 (1) 34:15 (1) 37:16 (1) 59:21 (3) 166:03
2.Lina Behrendt CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) OLV SteinbergGER  56:26 (4) 45:09 (4) 62:12 (5) 66:49 (5) 230:36 +64:33
3.Katja Horst CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SC KönigsteinGER  53:05 (2) 41:03 (2) 86:05 (7) 58:25 (2) 238:38 +72:35
4.Astrid Gourlain CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Opale OrientationFRA  73:27 (5) 76:47 (8) 89:34 (8) 64:39 (4) 304:27 +138:24
Guillaume Beguinot CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  54:36 (6) 51:42 (3) disq
Elsa Dechavanne CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)   mp disq
Julie-anne Turc CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) O'BugeyFRA  mp 54:16 (1) disq
Ethan Cuperus CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) GCO GruyèreSUI  mp 43:19 (3) 40:47 (2) 82:53 (6) disq
Baptiste Vion-Delphin CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)   67:25 (7) 91:04 (7) disq
Mathis Melinard CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) Raid Orientation ParisFRA  74:01 (6) disq
Victoire Chassignol CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SAGC CestasFRA  disq
Justine Cardoen CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)   110:27 (6) mp disq
Ulla Horst CHILDREN 2 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) SC KönigsteinGER  54:42 (3) 50:02 (5) 60:50 (4) disq

CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN)
1.Yvana Cuperus CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) GCO GruyèreSUI  55:04 (2) 58:27 (1) 99:19 (3) 62:50 (2) 275:40
Arnaud Mazy CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) C.O.LiègeBEL  mp 66:45 (3) disq
Clément Robin CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) O'BugeyFRA  54:25 (1) 72:50 (2) 111:40 (4) disq
Maxime Béguin CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) ANCOSUI  73:46 (3) 92:19 (2) disq
Marc Beguinot CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  66:48 (3) mp 78:45 (1) 56:14 (1) disq
Nicola Curt CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  112:05 (5) disq
Valentine Sellier CHILDREN 3 MEDIUM (ONLY CHILDREN) CO AmberieuFRA  mp 120:37 (4) 166:32 (5) 97:22 (4) disq

OPEN 1 EASY
1.Irma Collienne OPEN 1 EASY OLV EifelBEL  36:44 (1) 37:27 (4) 68:17 (1) 35:06 (1) 177:34
Jacqueline FEHLEN OPEN 1 EASY SOLunévilleFRA  66:51 (2) disq
Ruth Bock OPEN 1 EASY TV Coburg-NeusesGER  dnf 26:57 (1) disq
Marie Christiane Buiatti OPEN 1 EASY Hautes Alpes OrientationFRA  35:00 (3) 77:51 (3) 58:57 (2) disq
Heike Schaal OPEN 1 EASY TV KippenheimGER  28:14 (2) mp mp disq
Vivien Girard OPEN 1 EASY   disq
Olivia Bertout OPEN 1 EASY Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  60:43 (5) 69:41 (2) disq
Pascal Buiatti OPEN 1 EASY   disq
Yann De Charentenay OPEN 1 EASY   disq

OPEN 2 MEDIUM
1.Lis Stillhard OPEN 2 MEDIUM Allegra OLSUI  49:56 (1) 54:11 (5) 68:12 (3) 70:34 (5) 242:53
2.Vanessa Beguinot OPEN 2 MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  74:30 (10) 47:05 (3) 54:22 (2) 72:21 (6) 248:18 +05:25
3.Catherine Chalopin OPEN 2 MEDIUM ADOCFRA  54:01 (2) 55:03 (7) 92:35 (15) 69:41 (4) 271:20 +28:27
4.Elke Behrendt OPEN 2 MEDIUM OLV SteinbergGER  70:34 (7) 45:53 (2) 71:08 (6) 93:21 (12) 280:56 +38:03
5.Lucien Tonneau OPEN 2 MEDIUM OLV EifelBEL  73:28 (9) 86:37 (12) 86:20 (12) 74:14 (7) 320:39 +77:46
6.Doris Wegmueller OPEN 2 MEDIUM Allegra OLSUI  65:10 (5) 88:57 (13) 88:11 (13) 89:53 (9) 332:11 +89:18
7.Rudolf Wegmueller OPEN 2 MEDIUM Allegra OLSUI  65:12 (6) 89:22 (14) 88:18 (14) 90:07 (10) 332:59 +90:06
8.Laurence Tauzin OPEN 2 MEDIUM Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  88:21 (14) 77:56 (10) 102:12 (17) 95:10 (13) 363:39 +120:46
9.Catherine Duterage OPEN 2 MEDIUM Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  86:39 (12) 130:59 (16) 104:06 (18) 91:59 (11) 413:43 +170:50
Jacqueline Aebischer OPEN 2 MEDIUM OLC Omström SenseSUI  62:24 (3) 49:53 (4) mp mp disq
Bastien Bertout OPEN 2 MEDIUM Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  54:59 (6) 80:55 (9) disq
Angela Botero Duque OPEN 2 MEDIUM ALIGOTSESP  disq
Stéphane BOLZER OPEN 2 MEDIUM SOLunévilleFRA  85:01 (11) 73:02 (7) disq
Severine Melinard OPEN 2 MEDIUM Raid Orientation ParisFRA  mp 57:07 (8) mp 84:58 (8) disq
Fabien Cardoen OPEN 2 MEDIUM   110:42 (15) mp disq
David Berthereau OPEN 2 MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  146:19 (14) disq
Francoise Papillon OPEN 2 MEDIUM AS QUETIGNYFRA  64:18 (4) 83:43 (11) mp disq
Martine Villedieu OPEN 2 MEDIUM Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  75:52 (8) mp disq
Herta Leumann OPEN 2 MEDIUM Allegra OLSUI  70:48 (8) mp 69:16 (4) disq
Valérie Monclard OPEN 2 MEDIUM LUBOFRA  77:17 (9) 121:07 (19) disq
Ruth Bock OPEN 2 MEDIUM TV Coburg-NeusesGER  mp 151:55 (15) disq
Cécile Roche OPEN 2 MEDIUM Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  87:43 (13) 102:07 (16) disq
Herman Van Mellaert OPEN 2 MEDIUM ASUBBEL  70:15 (5) 62:03 (2) disq
Marguerite Marie Gourlain OPEN 2 MEDIUM Opale OrientationFRA  64:55 (3) disq
Gwenaelle Noly OPEN 2 MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  43:16 (1) disq
Nathan Adell De Ortells OPEN 2 MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  85:39 (10) mp disq
Alexandra Richard OPEN 2 MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  85:40 (11) mp disq
Olivier Noly OPEN 2 MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  120:57 (15) disq
Artus Bourdeau OPEN 2 MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  mp disq
Hugo Adell De Ortells OPEN 2 MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  48:58 (1) 61:27 (1) disq

OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT
1.Tuija Haapasalmi OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  48:04 (2) 57:08 (4) 74:35 (1) 56:40 (3) 236:27
2.Pamela Hotz-Capeder OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OL ZimmerbergSUI  60:59 (8) 62:23 (7) 78:54 (6) 56:49 (4) 259:05 +22:38
3.Brian Johnson OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Wimborne orienteersGBR  49:11 (4) 66:12 (8) 85:58 (7) 58:35 (5) 259:56 +23:29
4.Bernhard Aebischer OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OLC Omström SenseSUI  61:58 (10) 61:10 (6) 76:19 (2) 62:37 (7) 262:04 +25:37
5.Silvia Schneider-Schiess OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT LG StettlenSUI  59:13 (6) 55:52 (2) 86:28 (9) 69:45 (9) 271:18 +34:51
6.Brit Horst OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SC KönigsteinGER  71:46 (12) 83:50 (12) 86:24 (8) 59:04 (6) 301:04 +64:37
7.Georg Leumann OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Allegra OLSUI  58:20 (5) 87:24 (13) 77:42 (3) 84:11 (14) 307:37 +71:10
8.Camille Beguinot OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CO AmberieuFRA  70:42 (11) 67:58 (9) 77:48 (4) 97:55 (19) 314:23 +77:56
9.William Tonneau OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OLV EifelBEL  72:58 (13) 81:04 (11) 108:12 (15) 72:38 (11) 334:52 +98:25
10.Manuela Pioger OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  85:14 (16) 96:50 (18) 111:36 (18) 67:46 (8) 361:26 +124:59
11.Julie Timmermans OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  99:26 (19) 95:27 (17) 110:48 (17) 88:25 (17) 394:06 +157:39
12.Dubois Bernard OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  80:20 (14) 109:57 (23) 144:17 (22) 99:48 (20) 434:22 +197:55
13.Christian Duterage OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  101:27 (20) 98:00 (20) 151:08 (23) 84:11 (14) 434:46 +198:19
14.Aurore Begu OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CO AmberieuFRA  104:45 (21) 122:59 (26) 118:25 (21) 106:52 (23) 453:01 +216:34
15.Brigitte Dersch-Kollenbach OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  117:19 (25) 127:47 (28) 114:23 (19) 111:41 (25) 471:10 +234:43
16.Francette Demont OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CONDATFRA  95:53 (18) 107:20 (22) 161:18 (26) 115:59 (27) 480:30 +244:03
Martine Villedieu OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFRA  157:53 (29) disq
Catherine Dickburt OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT ASUBBEL  107:27 (14) 74:22 (12) disq
Daniel Papillon OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT AS QUETIGNYFRA  61:42 (9) 56:43 (3) 77:58 (5) disq
Chloé Cervera OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  88:11 (16) disq
Otmar Stillhard OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Allegra OLSUI  91:29 (17) 95:05 (16) mp mp disq
Friedrich Andrea OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OLG WelsikonSUI  47:24 (1) mp mp 50:24 (2) disq
Nathalie Cuperus OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT GCO GruyèreSUI  83:38 (15) 105:00 (21) mp disq
Francois Cardineau OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CO AmberieuFRA  101:28 (22) disq
Sandra Coulomb OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT CO AmberieuFRA  115:04 (26) disq
Aline Hermans OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT C.O.LiègeBEL  93:07 (11) 46:34 (1) disq
Matéo Robin OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  mp 87:54 (14) 86:45 (10) disq
Lola Berthereau OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  126:49 (31) disq
Titouan Noly OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  mp 59:05 (5) disq
Aurélie Macé OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  116:12 (28) disq
Heïdi Roche OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  111:20 (24) 159:51 (24) disq
Trevor Simpson OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SONA OCGBR  122:14 (26) 110:44 (24) 117:43 (29) disq
Laurent Roche OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  108:45 (22) 159:58 (25) disq
Yvan Robin OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  49:05 (3) 51:46 (1) disq
Inga Ausekle OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  59:52 (7) mp mp disq
Hilary Simpson OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SONA OCGBR  mp dnf disq
Nathalie Bristot OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT SAGC CestasFRA  126:12 (27) 107:33 (24) disq
Gabriel Masci OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT   mp 206:55 (30) mp 135:42 (32) disq
Carles Ferrer OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT ALIGOTSESP  disq
Arija Sinke OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT OK KāpaLAT  disq
Paul Timmermans OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  mp 78:16 (10) 108:47 (16) disq
François Expert OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  dnf 186:21 (27) 123:40 (30) disq
Claudia Bonek OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Naturfreunde WienAUT  101:42 (12) 72:18 (10) disq
Maarit White OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  100:07 (21) disq
Marguerite Marie Gourlain OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Opale OrientationFRA  110:58 (23) 94:59 (15) mp disq
Simonne Silvi OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  disq
Elsa Expert OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  97:08 (19) 101:49 (13) 90:12 (18) disq
Louisa Kollenbach OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  mp 110:55 (25) 118:10 (20) 81:52 (13) disq
Nicole Expert OPEN 3 DIFFICULT SHORT O'BugeyFRA  153:20 (33) disq

OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM
1.Roger Zimmermann OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ANCOSUI  38:18 (2) 52:18 (2) 62:37 (2) 45:45 (5) 198:58
2.Greet Oeyen OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM hamokBEL  38:41 (3) 51:44 (1) 68:51 (6) 42:08 (2) 201:24 +02:26
3.Markus Hotz OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OL ZimmerbergSUI  38:43 (4) 60:38 (6) 56:39 (1) 56:46 (13) 212:46 +13:48
4.Lionel Melinard OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Raid Orientation ParisFRA  53:47 (13) 53:23 (3) 64:00 (3) 47:07 (7) 218:17 +19:19
5.Stefan Schwarzenberger OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM LG StettlenSUI  45:45 (7) 73:53 (15) 70:31 (7) 44:17 (4) 234:26 +35:28
6.Nina Hubmann OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OL Regio WilSUI  88:24 (40) 55:55 (4) 75:37 (10) 42:56 (3) 262:52 +63:54
7.Marine Sillien OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM PégaseBEL  47:53 (9) 60:54 (7) 103:27 (30) 56:46 (13) 269:00 +70:02
8.Pascal Buiatti OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Hautes Alpes OrientationFRA  55:43 (15) 70:52 (12) 89:12 (17) 57:17 (15) 273:04 +74:06
9.Eero Haapasalmi OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN  53:11 (11) 81:38 (26) 89:28 (18) 53:20 (11) 277:37 +78:39
10.Claas Behrendt OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OLV SteinbergGER  61:18 (22) 73:44 (14) 89:28 (18) 55:20 (12) 279:50 +80:52
11.Uwe Röhner OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  53:52 (14) 83:15 (27) 90:33 (20) 65:24 (18) 293:04 +94:06
12.Nicolas Greff OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  56:06 (17) 89:18 (33) 84:50 (15) 70:49 (24) 301:03 +102:05
13.Fränzi Hubmann OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OL Regio WilSUI  69:35 (31) 80:01 (22) 100:12 (26) 58:08 (16) 307:56 +108:58
14.Manuel Zenevre OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Terres d'OFRA  50:34 (10) 75:40 (17) 100:44 (27) 84:08 (34) 311:06 +112:08
15.Stefan Roehl OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  61:21 (23) 94:40 (38) 94:50 (23) 65:40 (19) 316:31 +117:33
16.Mathieu Chalopin OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM LUBOFRA  69:15 (29) 87:55 (31) 99:18 (25) 66:56 (20) 323:24 +124:26
17.Yves Arno OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  63:35 (24) 72:02 (13) 101:16 (29) 88:12 (35) 325:05 +126:07
18.Klemens Jörger OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM TV KippenheimGER  65:03 (25) 89:49 (34) 100:47 (28) 71:53 (25) 327:32 +128:34
19.Tomas Peñaranda Marcos OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZAESP  58:52 (19) 101:38 (41) 91:07 (21) 77:59 (29) 329:36 +130:38
20.Johannes Kremlacek OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  55:54 (16) 86:56 (29) 124:43 (40) 74:53 (27) 342:26 +143:28
21.Jean-marc Sellier OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  58:22 (18) 102:07 (42) 113:05 (35) 74:09 (26) 347:43 +148:45
22.Johan Cuperus OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM GCO GruyèreSUI  59:36 (20) 87:47 (30) 114:12 (36) 91:08 (37) 352:43 +153:45
23.Muriel Le Cam OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club Rennais de COFRA  75:45 (36) 88:21 (32) 127:01 (41) 68:42 (23) 359:49 +160:51
24.Genevieve Nys OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  66:32 (27) 106:36 (45) 117:15 (39) 83:28 (31) 373:51 +174:53
25.Stephane Berthelot OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Poitiers Course d'OrientationFRA  91:28 (41) 116:30 (48) 84:35 (14) 83:44 (32) 376:17 +177:19
26.Ludwig Genderjahn OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  73:09 (33) 118:46 (50) 116:01 (37) 90:36 (36) 398:32 +199:34
27.Juergen Ziesche OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  78:08 (37) 120:32 (51) 116:58 (38) 84:01 (33) 399:39 +200:41
28.Núria Badia Comas OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OC MünchenGER  104:53 (42) 118:00 (49) 112:24 (34) 112:07 (39) 447:24 +248:26
29.Heidi Graumann OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  115:31 (44) 128:11 (52) 167:20 (44) 128:37 (41) 539:39 +340:41
Kevin Ross OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SONA OCGBR  mp 103:57 (44) mp disq
Pierre GROSJEAN OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CrapahutFRA  mp 222:15 (56) disq
Lesley Ross OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SONA OCGBR  60:13 (21) 80:30 (23) 104:07 (31) disq
Joseph Bruegger OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OLC Omström SenseSUI  47:01 (8) 63:38 (8) 71:13 (8) mp disq
Christopher Scott OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Luxembourg Orienteering ClubLUX  106:54 (43) 96:16 (39) 105:57 (33) disq
Peter Kollenbach OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  67:32 (28) 94:31 (37) mp 78:36 (30) disq
Kim Steegen OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  dnf 133:27 (53) disq
Pascal Legere OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  77:44 (21) 105:51 (32) disq
Jean-pierre Kellens OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  66:17 (26) 107:45 (46) disq
Rünno Sulg OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM LSF Pronoking TeamEST  73:44 (34) 101:31 (40) 146:12 (43) disq
Anne-Marie GROSJEAN OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CrapahutFRA  mp 222:24 (57) disq
Lucie Arno OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  mp 76:25 (19) 80:25 (12) 67:50 (21) disq
Pauline Endress OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Club Rennais de COFRA  53:32 (12) 81:21 (25) mp 75:56 (28) disq
Véronique BOLZER OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SOLunévilleFRA  mp 169:50 (45) disq
Emeric Hubert OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ASUL Sports NatureFRA  73:55 (16) disq
Joan Desvigne OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  mp 81:01 (24) 94:39 (22) 63:52 (17) disq
Claude Chassignol OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM SAGC CestasFRA  69:17 (30) 103:41 (43) 87:03 (16) disq
Guillot Jean Claude OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   70:46 (32) 92:33 (36) mp mp disq
Olivier Bouty OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   186:45 (46) mp mp 198:29 (42) disq
Juris Sinke OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OK KāpaLAT  disq
Bruno Plumey OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ASUL Sports NatureFRA  75:16 (35) 64:54 (9) 82:48 (13) disq
Seljo Beljo OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM   43:33 (6) 57:13 (5) 46:46 (6) disq
Davy Heesakkers OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OLifantNED  disq
Sam Deferm OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM hamokBEL  36:38 (1) mp 66:01 (5) 53:15 (10) disq
Meritxell Badia Comas OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM C.E.FARRA-OESP  124:18 (45) 148:47 (54) dnf 104:23 (38) disq
Moritz Etter OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OLG DachsenSUI  disq
Bruno Lacoste OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ALCO 69FRA  disq
Alain Beguinot OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  42:07 (5) disq
Philippe Papin OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  85:56 (28) disq
Bernd Graumann OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGER  disq
Alain Mazy OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM C.O.LiègeBEL  79:06 (11) 48:50 (9) disq
Denis Collomb OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM CO AmberieuFRA  disq
Marie Desrumaux OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  75:43 (18) disq
Alain Juan OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM ANCOSUI  77:42 (20) 95:18 (24) disq
Jérôme Varin OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  mp disq
Eléa Fieujean OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM O'BugeyFRA  80:07 (38) mp disq
Konstantin Smirnov OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  65:04 (10) disq
Peter Bonek OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Naturfreunde WienAUT  64:34 (4) 40:51 (1) disq
Jerome Monclard OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM LUBOFRA  91:35 (35) 131:36 (42) disq
Dirk Deijgers OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM hamokBEL  disq
Jerome Baudson OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFRA  69:29 (11) 74:02 (9) 48:13 (8) disq
Rico Landefeld OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM OC MünchenGER  dnf 206:02 (55) 225:42 (46) 125:34 (40) disq
Vincent Gourlain OPEN 4 DIFFICULT MEDIUM Opale OrientationFRA  80:47 (39) 109:43 (47) dnf 68:14 (22) disq

OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG
1.Clément Demeuse OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG O'Team BesançonFRA  35:28 (1) 53:35 (1) 59:20 (1) 38:04 (1) 186:27
2.Ingo Horst OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG SC KönigsteinGER  37:34 (3) 58:48 (2) 67:04 (2) 43:54 (2) 207:20 +20:53
3.Renato Winteler OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG OLG WelsikonSUI  49:08 (12) 68:49 (7) 74:33 (4) 44:32 (3) 237:02 +50:35
4.Paula Starke OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG USV TU DresdenGER  44:25 (7) 66:14 (6) 75:23 (6) 58:38 (13) 244:40 +58:13
5.Thomas Brédo OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG OLV EifelBEL  44:03 (6) 71:29 (10) 86:55 (9) 49:59 (4) 252:26 +65:59
6.Godefroy Schrago OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   43:12 (5) 76:27 (13) 89:22 (12) 57:35 (11) 266:36 +80:09
7.Emerick Billon OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG O'BugeyFRA  70:57 (17) 101:14 (17) 154:44 (21) 69:23 (15) 396:18 +209:51
8.Eric Veit OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Licencié IndividuelFRA  105:07 (20) 165:46 (19) 163:42 (23) 83:37 (16) 518:12 +331:45
Gautier Tavel OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG O'BugeyFRA  99:05 (16) disq
Julian Expert OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG O'BugeyFRA  disq
Raphael Le Cam OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club Rennais de COFRA  50:10 (13) 77:34 (14) 94:38 (13) mp disq
Julien Collioud OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG O'BugeyFRA  67:19 (16) 69:54 (8) disq
Laurent Dechavanne OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   52:25 (6) disq
Simon Dechavanne OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG   93:46 (19) disq
Corentin Tonneau OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG OLV EifelBEL  37:12 (2) 65:42 (4) 82:31 (8) dnf disq
Vincent Faillard OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG O'BugeyFRA  47:31 (11) 73:08 (12) 75:34 (7) disq
Jannis Bonek OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp disq
Leon Kollenbach OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  46:49 (10) mp 105:20 (17) 54:42 (9) disq
Thibault Chapsal OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Défis Sports Aventures AntonyFRA  disq
Martin Chapsal OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATIONFRA  97:02 (20) disq
Alex Pope OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG CO Lausanne-JoratSUI  89:05 (11) 87:23 (18) disq
Nicolas Sillien OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG PégaseBEL  dnf dnf 97:25 (14) disq
Gregoire Vandeghinste OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  60:14 (14) 82:04 (16) mp disq
Simon Arno OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  37:37 (4) 65:55 (5) 73:47 (3) mp disq
Alexandre Baconnet OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG LUBOFRA  119:24 (19) 54:44 (10) disq
Tom Drygalski OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du HainautBEL  44:54 (9) 80:03 (15) 74:43 (5) mp disq
Marie BOLZER OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG SOLunévilleFRA  64:24 (15) 128:28 (20) disq
Hugo WALCH OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG SOLunévilleFRA  104:21 (19) 157:52 (22) disq
Pierre Sciora OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG LUBOFRA  52:37 (7) disq
Pierre Bordet OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  98:32 (15) 60:53 (14) disq
Martin Mottet OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club Rennais de COFRA  65:39 (3) 89:04 (10) 57:45 (12) disq
Mathis Sellier OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG CO AmberieuFRA  44:37 (8) 71:10 (9) 107:25 (18) mp disq
Xavier Bregnac OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFRA  51:37 (5) disq
Iwan Vis OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Sud O LuxBEL  72:57 (11) 54:11 (8) disq
Pau Curriu Giménez OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Club Orientació BerguedàESP  85:40 (18) 112:45 (18) 87:10 (17) disq
Alan Cherry OPEN 5 DIFFICULT LONG Nydalens SkiklubNOR  mp disq