v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
DP Šolsko 2020->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Dijaki
1.Martin JEVŠEVAR Dijaki   37:55 (1) 37:55
2.Julijan KAVČIČ Dijaki   38:28 (2) 38:28 +00:33
3.Nejc TURK Dijaki   39:51 (3) 39:51 +01:56
4.Matevž KUNC Dijaki   46:17 (4) 46:17 +08:22
5.Tilen ZUPAN Dijaki   46:45 (5) 46:45 +08:50
6.Primož GANTAR Dijaki   49:02 (6) 49:02 +11:07
7.Timotej Šuc Dijaki   55:47 (7) 55:47 +17:52
8.Matevž GOLOB Dijaki   56:58 (8) 56:58 +19:03
9.Aljaž OBID Dijaki   58:54 (9) 58:54 +20:59
10.Timotej HRIBAR Dijaki   64:28 (10) 64:28 +26:33
11.Urban KRKOČ Dijaki   69:29 (11) 69:29 +31:34
12.Jakob NOVAK Dijaki   71:29 (12) 71:29 +33:34
13.Cris WEBER Dijaki   77:13 (13) 77:13 +39:18
14.Luka PRISTOVNIK Dijaki   78:48 (14) 78:48 +40:53
15.Maj NOVAK Dijaki   80:19 (15) 80:19 +42:24
16.Anej LOGAR Dijaki   81:18 (16) 81:18 +43:23
17.Izak POLJANŠEK Dijaki   82:45 (17) 82:45 +44:50
18.Luka BOJKOVIČ Dijaki   138:03 (18) 138:03 +100:08
Max KOTNIK Dijaki   dnf disq
Jurij ROŽANEC Dijaki   mp disq
David MEDVEŠEK Dijaki   mp disq
Miklavž GRUM Dijaki   mp disq
Aljaž BERLEC Dijaki   dnf disq
Nejc MOJŠKERC Dijaki   mp disq
Peter VOVK Dijaki   dns disq
Gal PAVLINIČ Dijaki   dns disq
Eva NEMEC Dijaki   dnf disq
David JAGODIČ Dijaki   dns disq
Martin TRAJBARIČ Dijaki   mp disq

Dijakinje
1.Katja BABIČ Dijakinje   33:52 (1) 33:52
2.Tina KERN Dijakinje   46:21 (2) 46:21 +12:29
3.Teja TUŠAR Dijakinje   48:09 (3) 48:09 +14:17
4.Manja LEBAN Dijakinje   51:19 (4) 51:19 +17:27
5.Karin PUST Dijakinje   55:38 (5) 55:38 +21:46
6.Zala FERENC Dijakinje   64:37 (6) 64:37 +30:45
7.Nika RAVNIKAR Dijakinje   68:01 (7) 68:01 +34:09
8.Tajda RAZPET Dijakinje   81:31 (8) 81:31 +47:39
9.Lana MOHORIČ Dijakinje   83:34 (9) 83:34 +49:42
10.Tjaša URŠIČ Dijakinje   105:46 (10) 105:46 +71:54
11.Nives JUHANT Dijakinje   106:44 (11) 106:44 +72:52
12.Lotti PŠENIČNIK Dijakinje   108:50 (12) 108:50 +74:58
13.Nika ŠKODIČ Dijakinje   164:05 (13) 164:05 +130:13
Maša HAJDINJAK Dijakinje   mp disq
Vita MALUS Dijakinje   mp disq
Zala ŠPENKO Dijakinje   dns disq
Nika NOVAK Dijakinje   mp disq
Lucija KAVČIČ Dijakinje   mp disq
Živa OBLAK Dijakinje   mp disq
Hana LAZAR Dijakinje   mp disq

Učenci
1.Luka SELJAK Učenci   25:10 (1) 25:10
2.David KRIŽNAR Učenci   41:23 (2) 41:23 +16:13
3.Rok BOGATAJ Učenci   42:49 (3) 42:49 +17:39
4.Valentin KAVČIČ Učenci   43:33 (4) 43:33 +18:23
5.Jan COKAN Učenci   43:43 (5) 43:43 +18:33
6.Božo BIZJAK Učenci   45:15 (6) 45:15 +20:05
7.Jaka SELJAK Učenci   46:20 (7) 46:20 +21:10
8.Borut GANTAR Učenci   47:25 (8) 47:25 +22:15
9.Tadej LIKAR Učenci   48:55 (9) 48:55 +23:45
10.Enej Šuc Učenci   50:26 (10) 50:26 +25:16
11.Tine RUPNIK Učenci   52:32 (11) 52:32 +27:22
12.Žiga HRUP Učenci   54:33 (12) 54:33 +29:23
13.Nejc TRUNK Učenci   58:13 (13) 58:13 +33:03
14.Jakob PISK Učenci   58:24 (14) 58:24 +33:14
15.Dominik PISK Učenci   60:20 (15) 60:20 +35:10
16.Aljaž ŠKVARČA Učenci   62:29 (16) 62:29 +37:19
17.Grega JORDAN Učenci   71:56 (17) 71:56 +46:46
18.Matija KAVČIČ Učenci   76:11 (18) 76:11 +51:01
19.Dan KAVČIČ Učenci   78:13 (19) 78:13 +53:03
20.Vid FAGANEL Učenci   79:05 (20) 79:05 +53:55
21.Matic MLAKAR Učenci   80:12 (21) 80:12 +55:02
22.Lev ŽIŽEK Učenci   82:21 (22) 82:21 +57:11
23.Svit KODER Učenci   83:05 (23) 83:05 +57:55
24.Aljaž KERŠEVAN Učenci   84:42 (24) 84:42 +59:32
25.Nejc DOBRAVEC Učenci   85:06 (25) 85:06 +59:56
26.Nejc ŠTRUKELJ Učenci   86:31 (26) 86:31 +61:21
27.Rok ILOVAR Učenci   87:05 (27) 87:05 +61:55
28.Rok GREGORIČ Učenci   87:35 (28) 87:35 +62:25
29.Tine NOVAK Učenci   88:46 (29) 88:46 +63:36
30.Luka MORE Učenci   89:58 (30) 89:58 +64:48
31.Žan ŠTRUKELJ Učenci   90:54 (31) 90:54 +65:44
32.Martin ŠUBELJ Učenci   91:20 (32) 91:20 +66:10
33.Arti BRUČI Učenci   92:39 (33) 92:39 +67:29
34.Jakob PEČENKO Učenci   92:49 (34) 92:49 +67:39
35.Patrik BELTRAM Učenci   94:59 (35) 94:59 +69:49
36.Enej ČESNIK Učenci   96:10 (36) 96:10 +71:00
37.Jure BOŽIČ Učenci   101:22 (37) 101:22 +76:12
38.Miloš RADAKOVIČ Učenci   101:54 (38) 101:54 +76:44
39.Blaž ŠUBIC Učenci   109:11 (39) 109:11 +84:01
40.Timotej KOS Učenci   111:17 (40) 111:17 +86:07
41.Žan GNEZDA Učenci   111:28 (41) 111:28 +86:18
42.Tadej KASTELEC Učenci   114:16 (42) 114:16 +89:06
43.Lenart HRASTNIK Učenci   114:33 (43) 114:33 +89:23
44.Miha MOZETIČ Učenci   116:36 (44) 116:36 +91:26
45.Simon ŠTUHEC Učenci   117:28 (45) 117:28 +92:18
46.Matic MUNDA Učenci   119:26 (46) 119:26 +94:16
47.Janez SIRC Učenci   121:28 (47) 121:28 +96:18
48.Žan PEVEC Učenci   123:31 (48) 123:31 +98:21
49.Nino HEBAR KOSI Učenci   125:24 (49) 125:24 +100:14
50.Marko VAJDIČ Učenci   152:58 (50) 152:58 +127:48
51.Luka MATUŠAN Učenci   157:15 (51) 157:15 +132:05
Simon Erik JEREBIČ Učenci   dns disq
Jakob ZUPANČIČ Učenci   dns disq
Miha DOLENC Učenci   mp disq
Anže Kölner Učenci   59:59 disq
David Sedej Učenci   40:25 disq
Rok Sedej Učenci   58:07 disq
Matajž Franci SELAN Učenci   dns disq
David FESEL Učenci   dnf disq
Anej ZAJEC Učenci   dnf disq
Domen LEBAN Učenci   dns disq
Aljoša FAŠUN Učenci   dns disq
Gal SMOLE Učenci   mp disq

Učenke
1.Nea ERŽEN Učenke   22:35 (1) 22:35
2.Neža OBID Učenke   38:26 (2) 38:26 +15:51
3.Tinka FERENC Učenke   39:05 (3) 39:05 +16:30
4.Taja BERTALANIČ Učenke   42:13 (4) 42:13 +19:38
5.Jana MOČNIK Učenke   44:47 (5) 44:47 +22:12
6.Zala LOZAR Učenke   46:02 (6) 46:02 +23:27
7.Vita POGAČAR Učenke   46:18 (7) 46:18 +23:43
8.Hana MAMIČ Učenke   47:12 (8) 47:12 +24:37
9.Nikolina UGRIN Učenke   48:12 (9) 48:12 +25:37
10.Patricija KERN Učenke   48:22 (10) 48:22 +25:47
11.Lucija KREMŽAR Učenke   48:53 (11) 48:53 +26:18
12.Kaja FUČKA Učenke   51:56 (12) 51:56 +29:21
13.Špela MAJDIČ Učenke   58:02 (13) 58:02 +35:27
14.Ana Lenka BEDRAČ PLAZOVNIK Učenke   58:53 (14) 58:53 +36:18
15.Iva PURG Učenke   61:03 (15) 61:03 +38:28
16.Angela MAHNIČ Učenke   62:51 (16) 62:51 +40:16
17.Ela KRUŠEC Učenke   63:10 (17) 63:10 +40:35
18.Tea HOHNEC ROŠKER Učenke   65:05 (18) 65:05 +42:30
19.Kristina VUILOVA Učenke   68:15 (19) 68:15 +45:40
20.Ajda DOVNIK Učenke   69:08 (20) 69:08 +46:33
21.Brina HERNEC Učenke   70:11 (21) 70:11 +47:36
22.Rahela DEMŠAR Učenke   70:42 (22) 70:42 +48:07
23.Lana LEŠNIK Učenke   71:14 (23) 71:14 +48:39
24.Maša MACEDONI Učenke   72:10 (24) 72:10 +49:35
25.Kaja Zoe ROMIH Učenke   74:19 (25) 74:19 +51:44
26.Pavla VEZJAK Učenke   75:51 (26) 75:51 +53:16
27.Zala TROŠT Učenke   76:47 (27) 76:47 +54:12
28.Nika ZDEŠAR Učenke   81:15 (28) 81:15 +58:40
29.Lučka FICKO Učenke   82:05 (29) 82:05 +59:30
30.Brina FERLAN Učenke   84:07 (30) 84:07 +61:32
31.Ela DRNOVŠEK Učenke   88:26 (31) 88:26 +65:51
32.Lucija PINTAR Učenke   89:43 (32) 89:43 +67:08
33.Julija NOVAK Učenke   117:59 (33) 117:59 +95:24
34.Nika HABIČ Učenke   119:59 (34) 119:59 +97:24
35.Arabela KEKEC Učenke   126:51 (35) 126:51 +104:16
36.Klara HEBAR Učenke   128:50 (36) 128:50 +106:15
37.Maša BEC Učenke   132:56 (37) 132:56 +110:21
38.Ilona CIZERL Učenke   149:47 (38) 149:47 +127:12
39.Stela HEBAR Učenke   155:47 (39) 155:47 +133:12
Ajda MAČEK Učenke   dns disq
Agnes REMEC Učenke   dnf disq
Zala RUPNIK Učenke   mp disq
Eva GOSTIČ Učenke   dns disq
Neža ŠTOR Učenke   dnf disq
Neža Trunk Učenke   68:12 disq
Mojca KUNC Učenke   dns disq
Zala ZUPAN Učenke   dns disq
Martin Ferenc Učenke   33:57 disq
Manja Županič Učenke   mp disq
Sanela ŠERUGA Učenke   dns disq
Brina Kölner Učenke   66:17 disq