v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
15. memorijal 7. gbr "PUMA"->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

HVM
1.Dominik Klasić HVM OK MaksimirCRO  54:34 (1) 94:36 (1) 149:10
Jozo Projić HVM HVCRO  dns dns disq
Andrija Golubić HVM HVCRO  73:43 (4) mp disq
Zdravko Šaflin HVM HVCRO  83:31 (5) disq
Josip Višnjević HVM HVCRO  189:50 (6) disq
Nikola Dubovečak HVM HVCRO  158:35 (4) disq
Dejan Vuk HVM HVCRO  154:39 (3) disq
Rikardo Štih HVM HVCRO  185:52 (5) disq
Karlo Smontara HVM HVCRO  70:18 (2) disq
Nikola Petković HVM OK MedjimurjeCRO  106:27 (2) disq
Siniša Muhtić HVM HVCRO  70:48 (3) dns disq
Emanuel Baković HVM HVCRO  dns dns disq

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  21:22 (1) 33:17 (1) 54:39
2.Karlo Lesjak M12 OK JapeticCRO  27:19 (2) 41:16 (2) 68:35 +13:56
3.Adam Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  32:20 (4) 64:24 (3) 96:44 +42:05
4.Filip Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  41:46 (5) 67:04 (4) 108:50 +54:11
5.Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  30:30 (3) 83:08 (7) 113:38 +58:59
6.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  67:46 (7) 71:08 (5) 138:54 +84:15
Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 72:42 (6) disq
Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapeticCRO  52:23 (6) dns disq
Lovre Mazić M12 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Fran Juriša M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq
Vjeko Mazić M12 OK VihorCRO  95:35 (9) disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  dns 84:16 (8) disq

M14
1.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  40:30 (1) 68:55 (2) 109:25
2.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapeticCRO  50:14 (2) 92:57 (5) 143:11 +33:46
Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  73:57 (3) disq
Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  90:24 (4) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  72:42 (3) disq
Mikula Mazić M14 OK VihorCRO  155:54 (6) disq
Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  54:33 (1) disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  36:34 (3) 85:58 (1) 122:32
2.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  34:26 (2) 166:54 (3) 201:20 +78:48
Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapeticCRO  28:30 (1) mp disq
Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  132:34 (2) disq

M20
1.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  53:42 (1) 92:58 (1) 146:40
2.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  57:44 (2) 168:52 (2) 226:36 +79:56
Luka Kocijan M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  58:02 (3) dns disq

M21A
1.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  51:40 (1) 85:07 (1) 136:47
2.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  65:56 (4) 131:54 (4) 197:50 +61:03
3.Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  72:09 (5) 127:43 (3) 199:52 +63:05
4.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  63:00 (3) 137:40 (5) 200:40 +63:53
5.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  75:52 (6) 150:14 (7) 226:06 +89:19
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  142:13 (6) disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  103:39 (2) disq
Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  56:37 (2) dns disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  163:06 (8) disq
Filip Cvetković M21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  48:29 (1) 52:49 (1) 101:18
2.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapeticCRO  62:29 (2) 118:16 (5) 180:45 +79:27
Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Eduard Kožul M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dnf disq
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  56:35 (2) disq
Siniša Lah M21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Tomislav Braniša M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 134:30 (6) disq
Damir Tubin M21B OK JelenCRO  108:44 (4) disq
Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  175:22 (7) disq
Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Jerko Penić M21B OK VihorCRO  91:49 (3) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  36:14 (1) 73:52 (1) 110:06
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  38:53 (2) 79:16 (3) 118:09 +08:03
3.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  39:43 (3) 84:41 (4) 124:24 +14:18
4.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  44:24 (4) 110:29 (8) 154:53 +44:47
5.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  78:22 (5) 104:02 (7) 182:24 +72:18
Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  76:44 (2) disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  112:04 (9) disq
Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  101:39 (6) disq
Miroslav Hainž M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  156:26 (14) disq
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  132:56 (12) disq
Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  89:21 (5) disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  mp 113:49 (10) disq
Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  dns 155:48 (13) disq
Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  114:04 (11) disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  41:34 (1) 55:47 (1) 97:21
2.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  56:06 (2) 61:41 (3) 117:47 +20:26
3.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  62:48 (4) 87:01 (6) 149:49 +52:28
4.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  58:35 (3) 98:36 (12) 157:11 +59:50
5.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  68:18 (5) 105:47 (13) 174:05 +76:44
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  87:21 (7) disq
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  60:15 (2) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Branko Crljenica M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 91:20 (9) disq
Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  64:03 (4) disq
Milivoj Uroic M45 OK MaksimirCRO  79:57 (6) dns disq
Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 96:08 (11) disq
Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  88:21 (8) disq
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  83:54 (5) disq
Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  168:12 (14) disq
Emil Anadolac M45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dnf dns disq
Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 95:03 (10) disq

M55
1.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  50:12 (2) 88:47 (4) 138:59
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  53:39 (3) 85:27 (2) 139:06 +00:07
3.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  48:18 (1) 101:41 (5) 149:59 +11:00
4.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  60:08 (4) 155:16 (8) 215:24 +76:25
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  146:55 (7) disq
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  84:51 (1) disq
Slobodan Sokolović M55 OK BjelovarCRO  108:41 (5) disq
Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  88:37 (3) disq
Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 132:31 (6) disq
Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  114:14 (1) 103:22 (4) 217:36
Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  99:33 (3) disq
Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  81:33 (2) disq
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  75:53 (1) disq
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 153:05 (5) disq

OPEN
1.Predrag Labaš OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  33:44 (1) 98:19 (2) 132:03
2.Ivan Šantek OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  51:44 (4) 87:26 (1) 139:10 +07:07
Marc Puškarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lucia Puškarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Petar Šalaj OPEN OK JelenCRO  118:09 (3) disq
Sanja Šalaj OPEN OK JelenCRO  118:38 (5) disq
Dorijan Tubin OPEN OK JelenCRO  dnf disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ema Jurač OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lucija Detić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  62:03 (6) disq
Masimilijan Vađon OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  90:31 (7) dnf disq
Iva Detić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  59:41 (5) disq
Roko Kaniški OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  118:18 (4) disq
Ivan Pasquino OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Zvonimir Jurčić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Davorka Srebačić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  48:21 (3) disq
Maja Srebačić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  46:00 (2) disq

W12
1.Gloria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  35:31 (2) 36:48 (1) 72:19
2.Dora Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  31:33 (1) 41:42 (2) 73:15 +00:56
3.Luna Bajrektarević W12 OK VihorCRO  36:52 (3) 46:48 (3) 83:40 +11:21
4.Ana Budi W12 OK JapeticCRO  45:11 (6) 57:36 (5) 102:47 +30:28
5.Ines Ostajmer W12 OK VihorCRO  40:53 (5) 72:51 (6) 113:44 +41:25
6.Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  37:30 (4) 85:11 (10) 122:41 +50:22
Beatrice Velimirović W12 OK MaksimirCRO  77:06 (8) disq
Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  54:44 (4) disq
Greta Kaniški W12 OK MaksimirCRO  77:17 (9) disq
Vittoria Velimirović W12 OK MaksimirCRO  76:49 (7) disq

W14
1.Melissa Drobić W14 OK KapelaCRO  36:04 (1) 45:11 (4) 81:15
2.Paola Rako W14 OK VihorCRO  41:14 (2) 40:40 (3) 81:54 +00:39
3.Petra Dasović W14 OK KapelaCRO  51:09 (4) 60:27 (6) 111:36 +30:21
Wanda Kovac W14 OK KapelaCRO  40:01 (2) disq
Nina Mioković W14 OK KapelaCRO  47:57 (5) disq
Monika Pavić W14 OK VihorCRO  35:59 (1) disq
Lucija Marijela Štambuk W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  49:15 (3) disq

W16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  22:15 (1) 51:20 (1) 73:35
Nika Kolarek W16 OK VihorCRO  191:30 (3) disq
Mare Gršković W16 OK KapelaCRO  161:58 (2) disq

W20
Rea Boban W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dnf disq
Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  77:57 (1) disq

W21A
Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  dns 69:47 (1) disq
Ana Tišljar W21A OK MaksimirCRO  53:30 (2) dns disq
Tena Sakar Vukić W21A OK MaksimirCRO  117:46 (2) disq
Iva Štambuk W21A OK MaksimirCRO  42:56 (1) disq
Jelena Brezak W21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W21B
1.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W21B OK KapelaCRO  61:27 (4) 71:19 (1) 132:46
2.Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  56:01 (2) 103:23 (4) 159:24 +26:38
3.Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapeticCRO  59:22 (3) 105:11 (6) 164:33 +31:47
4.Mirjana Mandić W21B OK JapeticCRO  64:03 (5) 114:05 (7) 178:08 +45:22
5.Aida Krkić Drobić W21B OK KapelaCRO  52:12 (1) 134:32 (10) 186:44 +53:58
Jelka Penić W21B OK VihorCRO  138:45 (11) disq
Ines Jurač W21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Maša Mesić W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Antea Popović W21B OK KapelaCRO  104:04 (5) disq
Olga Pajnić W21B OK KapelaCRO  69:19 (6) disq
Suzana Stanić W21B OK KapelaCRO  mp 114:42 (8) disq
Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Mihaela Kočila Petković W21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  98:15 (3) disq
Margaux Grioche W21B OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Ana Markulin W21B OK VihorCRO  96:18 (2) disq
Lana Gerjević W21B OK KapelaCRO  117:41 (9) disq

W35
1.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  65:10 (2) 54:28 (1) 119:38
2.Dunja Van De Riet W35 OK MaksimirCRO  76:42 (7) 57:16 (2) 133:58 +14:20
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković W35 OK JelenCRO  70:05 (4) 66:26 (4) 136:31 +16:53
4.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  74:00 (5) 62:51 (3) 136:51 +17:13
5.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  68:06 (3) 68:52 (6) 136:58 +17:20
6.Sabina Rako W35 OK VihorCRO  74:51 (6) 97:37 (11) 172:28 +52:50
7.Ivana Horbec W35 OK VihorCRO  95:02 (8) 93:07 (9) 188:09 +68:31
8.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  98:25 (9) 97:22 (10) 195:47 +76:09
Željka Fištrek W35 OK KapelaCRO  59:58 (1) disq
Sabina Seražin Korper W35 OK JelenCRO  83:27 (8) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  123:43 (14) disq
Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  148:28 (15) disq
Ivana Sertić W35 OK KapelaCRO  115:34 (13) disq
Violeta Čalić W35 OK VihorCRO  113:55 (12) disq
Sonja Lesjak W35 OK JapeticCRO  66:46 (5) disq
Ana Delić W35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  72:41 (7) disq

W45
1.Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  56:15 (2) 55:45 (1) 112:00
2.Marija Jazvić Mioković W45 OK KapelaCRO  65:17 (3) 109:39 (5) 174:56 +62:56
3.Marija Schubert W45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  89:56 (4) 99:56 (3) 189:52 +77:52
Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  146:24 (10) disq
Nataša Kolarek W45 OK VihorCRO  113:25 (6) disq
Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  52:47 (1) disq
Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  138:02 (9) disq
Željka Miljković W45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq
Daliborka Pavlin W45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ana-Marija Pavić W45 OK VihorCRO  130:14 (8) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  100:41 (4) disq
Mirta Boban W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Marija Gradečak Galović W45 OK KapelaCRO  162:18 (11) disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica W45 OK JapeticCRO  118:57 (7) disq
Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  dns 72:42 (2) disq
Gabrijela Baburek W45 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq

W55
1.Branka Fabek W55 OK JapeticCRO  57:59 (1) 71:15 (2) 129:14
Emilija Ebenspanger W55 OK KapelaCRO  75:46 (3) disq
Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  67:43 (1) disq
Alida Sokolović W55 OK BjelovarCRO  116:21 (2) disq

W65
1.Vera Franc W65 OK KapelaCRO  85:22 (1) 126:25 (3) 211:47
Željka Vendler Čepelak W65 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 106:14 (1) disq
Biserka Horvat-Nikšić W65 OK VihorCRO  110:21 (2) disq