v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
15. memorijal 7. gbr "PUMA"->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

HVM
1.Dominik Klasić HVM OK MaksimirCRO  54:34 (1) 94:36 (1) 149:10
Josip Višnjević HVM HVCRO  189:50 (6) disq
Rikardo Štih HVM HVCRO  185:52 (5) disq
Dejan Vuk HVM HVCRO  154:39 (3) disq
Andrija Golubić HVM HVCRO  73:43 (4) mp disq
Nikola Petković HVM OK MedjimurjeCRO  106:27 (2) disq
Siniša Muhtić HVM HVCRO  70:48 (3) dns disq
Nikola Dubovečak HVM HVCRO  158:35 (4) disq
Emanuel Baković HVM HVCRO  dns dns disq
Karlo Smontara HVM HVCRO  70:18 (2) disq
Zdravko Šaflin HVM HVCRO  83:31 (5) disq
Jozo Projić HVM HVCRO  dns dns disq

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  21:22 (1) 33:17 (1) 54:39
2.Karlo Lesjak M12 OK JapeticCRO  27:19 (2) 41:16 (2) 68:35 +13:56
3.Adam Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  32:20 (4) 64:24 (3) 96:44 +42:05
4.Filip Anadolac M12 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  41:46 (5) 67:04 (4) 108:50 +54:11
5.Marko Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  30:30 (3) 83:08 (7) 113:38 +58:59
6.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  67:46 (7) 71:08 (5) 138:54 +84:15
Lovre Mazić M12 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapeticCRO  52:23 (6) dns disq
Vjeko Mazić M12 OK VihorCRO  95:35 (9) disq
Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 72:42 (6) disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  dns 84:16 (8) disq
Fran Juriša M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq

M14
1.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapeticCRO  40:30 (1) 68:55 (2) 109:25
2.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapeticCRO  50:14 (2) 92:57 (5) 143:11 +33:46
Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  54:33 (1) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  72:42 (3) disq
Mikula Mazić M14 OK VihorCRO  155:54 (6) disq
Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  73:57 (3) disq
Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  90:24 (4) disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  36:34 (3) 85:58 (1) 122:32
2.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapeticCRO  34:26 (2) 166:54 (3) 201:20 +78:48
Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapeticCRO  28:30 (1) mp disq
Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  132:34 (2) disq

M20
1.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  53:42 (1) 92:58 (1) 146:40
2.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  57:44 (2) 168:52 (2) 226:36 +79:56
Luka Kocijan M20 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  58:02 (3) dns disq

M21A
1.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  51:40 (1) 85:07 (1) 136:47
2.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  65:56 (4) 131:54 (4) 197:50 +61:03
3.Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  72:09 (5) 127:43 (3) 199:52 +63:05
4.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  63:00 (3) 137:40 (5) 200:40 +63:53
5.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  75:52 (6) 150:14 (7) 226:06 +89:19
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21A OK JelenCRO  163:06 (8) disq
Filip Cvetković M21A OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  56:37 (2) dns disq
Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  142:13 (6) disq
Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  103:39 (2) disq
Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  48:29 (1) 52:49 (1) 101:18
2.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapeticCRO  62:29 (2) 118:16 (5) 180:45 +79:27
Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  56:35 (2) disq
Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  175:22 (7) disq
Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Eduard Kožul M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dnf disq
Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Damir Tubin M21B OK JelenCRO  108:44 (4) disq
Tomislav Braniša M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 134:30 (6) disq
Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Siniša Lah M21B Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Jerko Penić M21B OK VihorCRO  91:49 (3) disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  36:14 (1) 73:52 (1) 110:06
2.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  38:53 (2) 79:16 (3) 118:09 +08:03
3.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  39:43 (3) 84:41 (4) 124:24 +14:18
4.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapeticCRO  44:24 (4) 110:29 (8) 154:53 +44:47
5.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  78:22 (5) 104:02 (7) 182:24 +72:18
Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  dns 155:48 (13) disq
Miroslav Hainž M35 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  156:26 (14) disq
Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  101:39 (6) disq
Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  132:56 (12) disq
Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  89:21 (5) disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  112:04 (9) disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  mp 113:49 (10) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  76:44 (2) disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  114:04 (11) disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  41:34 (1) 55:47 (1) 97:21
2.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  56:06 (2) 61:41 (3) 117:47 +20:26
3.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  62:48 (4) 87:01 (6) 149:49 +52:28
4.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  58:35 (3) 98:36 (12) 157:11 +59:50
5.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  68:18 (5) 105:47 (13) 174:05 +76:44
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  83:54 (5) disq
Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  168:12 (14) disq
Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  64:03 (4) disq
Emil Anadolac M45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dnf dns disq
Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  88:21 (8) disq
Milivoj Uroic M45 OK MaksimirCRO  79:57 (6) dns disq
Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  60:15 (2) disq
Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 95:03 (10) disq
Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 96:08 (11) disq
Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  87:21 (7) disq
Branko Crljenica M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns 91:20 (9) disq

M55
1.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  50:12 (2) 88:47 (4) 138:59
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  53:39 (3) 85:27 (2) 139:06 +00:07
3.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  48:18 (1) 101:41 (5) 149:59 +11:00
4.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  60:08 (4) 155:16 (8) 215:24 +76:25
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  84:51 (1) disq
Slobodan Sokolović M55 OK BjelovarCRO  108:41 (5) disq
Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 132:31 (6) disq
Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  88:37 (3) disq
Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  146:55 (7) disq

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  114:14 (1) 103:22 (4) 217:36
Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  81:33 (2) disq
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapeticCRO  75:53 (1) disq
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 153:05 (5) disq
Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  99:33 (3) disq

OPEN
1.Predrag Labaš OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  33:44 (1) 98:19 (2) 132:03
2.Ivan Šantek OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  51:44 (4) 87:26 (1) 139:10 +07:07
Lucia Puškarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivan Pasquino OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Lucija Detić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  62:03 (6) disq
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Ema Jurač OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Roko Kaniški OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  118:18 (4) disq
Dorijan Tubin OPEN OK JelenCRO  dnf disq
Marc Puškarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Iva Detić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  59:41 (5) disq
Maja Srebačić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  46:00 (2) disq
Sanja Šalaj OPEN OK JelenCRO  118:38 (5) disq
Masimilijan Vađon OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  90:31 (7) dnf disq
Petar Šalaj OPEN OK JelenCRO  118:09 (3) disq
Davorka Srebačić OPEN Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  48:21 (3) disq
Zvonimir Jurčić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W12
1.Gloria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  35:31 (2) 36:48 (1) 72:19
2.Dora Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  31:33 (1) 41:42 (2) 73:15 +00:56
3.Luna Bajrektarević W12 OK VihorCRO  36:52 (3) 46:48 (3) 83:40 +11:21
4.Ana Budi W12 OK JapeticCRO  45:11 (6) 57:36 (5) 102:47 +30:28
5.Ines Ostajmer W12 OK VihorCRO  40:53 (5) 72:51 (6) 113:44 +41:25
6.Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  37:30 (4) 85:11 (10) 122:41 +50:22
Vittoria Velimirović W12 OK MaksimirCRO  76:49 (7) disq
Greta Kaniški W12 OK MaksimirCRO  77:17 (9) disq
Beatrice Velimirović W12 OK MaksimirCRO  77:06 (8) disq
Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  54:44 (4) disq

W14
1.Melissa Drobić W14 OK KapelaCRO  36:04 (1) 45:11 (4) 81:15
2.Paola Rako W14 OK VihorCRO  41:14 (2) 40:40 (3) 81:54 +00:39
3.Petra Dasović W14 OK KapelaCRO  51:09 (4) 60:27 (6) 111:36 +30:21
Lucija Marijela Štambuk W14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  49:15 (3) disq
Nina Mioković W14 OK KapelaCRO  47:57 (5) disq
Wanda Kovac W14 OK KapelaCRO  40:01 (2) disq
Monika Pavić W14 OK VihorCRO  35:59 (1) disq

W16
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  22:15 (1) 51:20 (1) 73:35
Nika Kolarek W16 OK VihorCRO  191:30 (3) disq
Mare Gršković W16 OK KapelaCRO  161:58 (2) disq

W20
Rea Boban W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dnf disq
Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  77:57 (1) disq

W21A
Ana Tišljar W21A OK MaksimirCRO  53:30 (2) dns disq
Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  dns 69:47 (1) disq
Jelena Brezak W21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Tena Sakar Vukić W21A OK MaksimirCRO  117:46 (2) disq
Iva Štambuk W21A OK MaksimirCRO  42:56 (1) disq

W21B
1.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W21B OK KapelaCRO  61:27 (4) 71:19 (1) 132:46
2.Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  56:01 (2) 103:23 (4) 159:24 +26:38
3.Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapeticCRO  59:22 (3) 105:11 (6) 164:33 +31:47
4.Mirjana Mandić W21B OK JapeticCRO  64:03 (5) 114:05 (7) 178:08 +45:22
5.Aida Krkić Drobić W21B OK KapelaCRO  52:12 (1) 134:32 (10) 186:44 +53:58
Antea Popović W21B OK KapelaCRO  104:04 (5) disq
Ana Markulin W21B OK VihorCRO  96:18 (2) disq
Olga Pajnić W21B OK KapelaCRO  69:19 (6) disq
Jelka Penić W21B OK VihorCRO  138:45 (11) disq
Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Maša Mesić W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lana Gerjević W21B OK KapelaCRO  117:41 (9) disq
Suzana Stanić W21B OK KapelaCRO  mp 114:42 (8) disq
Margaux Grioche W21B OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Mihaela Kočila Petković W21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  98:15 (3) disq
Ines Jurač W21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq

W35
1.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  65:10 (2) 54:28 (1) 119:38
2.Dunja Van De Riet W35 OK MaksimirCRO  76:42 (7) 57:16 (2) 133:58 +14:20
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković W35 OK JelenCRO  70:05 (4) 66:26 (4) 136:31 +16:53
4.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  74:00 (5) 62:51 (3) 136:51 +17:13
5.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  68:06 (3) 68:52 (6) 136:58 +17:20
6.Sabina Rako W35 OK VihorCRO  74:51 (6) 97:37 (11) 172:28 +52:50
7.Ivana Horbec W35 OK VihorCRO  95:02 (8) 93:07 (9) 188:09 +68:31
8.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  98:25 (9) 97:22 (10) 195:47 +76:09
Željka Fištrek W35 OK KapelaCRO  59:58 (1) disq
Sonja Lesjak W35 OK JapeticCRO  66:46 (5) disq
Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  72:41 (7) disq
Ana Delić W35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Sabina Seražin Korper W35 OK JelenCRO  83:27 (8) disq
Ivana Sertić W35 OK KapelaCRO  115:34 (13) disq
Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  148:28 (15) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  123:43 (14) disq
Violeta Čalić W35 OK VihorCRO  113:55 (12) disq

W45
1.Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  56:15 (2) 55:45 (1) 112:00
2.Marija Jazvić Mioković W45 OK KapelaCRO  65:17 (3) 109:39 (5) 174:56 +62:56
3.Marija Schubert W45 Orijentacijski klub VaraždinCRO  89:56 (4) 99:56 (3) 189:52 +77:52
Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapeticCRO  dns 72:42 (2) disq
Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  138:02 (9) disq
Marija Gradečak Galović W45 OK KapelaCRO  162:18 (11) disq
Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  146:24 (10) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  100:41 (4) disq
Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Gabrijela Baburek W45 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Nataša Kolarek W45 OK VihorCRO  113:25 (6) disq
Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  52:47 (1) disq
Mirta Boban W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Zvjezdana Govedarica W45 OK JapeticCRO  118:57 (7) disq
Daliborka Pavlin W45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ana-Marija Pavić W45 OK VihorCRO  130:14 (8) disq
Željka Miljković W45 OK VihorCRO  dns dns disq

W55
1.Branka Fabek W55 OK JapeticCRO  57:59 (1) 71:15 (2) 129:14
Emilija Ebenspanger W55 OK KapelaCRO  75:46 (3) disq
Alida Sokolović W55 OK BjelovarCRO  116:21 (2) disq
Maja Cvitković W55 OK VihorCRO  67:43 (1) disq

W65
1.Vera Franc W65 OK KapelaCRO  85:22 (1) 126:25 (3) 211:47
Biserka Horvat-Nikšić W65 OK VihorCRO  110:21 (2) disq
Željka Vendler Čepelak W65 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 106:14 (1) disq