v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
43. Memorijal Stipice Mesića - Ačka - Kup Hrvatske->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Martin Meštrović M12 OK KapelaCRO  15:28 (1) 15:28
2.Janko Hodak M12 OK VihorCRO  24:54 (2) 24:54 +09:26
3.Karlo Lesjak M12 OK JapetićCRO  25:54 (3) 25:54 +10:26
4.Jakov Boban M12 OK Ivan MerzCRO  31:46 (4) 31:46 +16:18
5.Petar Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  31:57 (5) 31:57 +16:29
6.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  37:28 (6) 37:28 +22:00
7.Adam Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  47:37 (7) 47:37 +32:09
8.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  63:33 (8) 63:33 +48:05
Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Fran Juriša M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Luka Sučić M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Juraj Vukelić M14 OK MaksimirCRO  20:59 (1) 20:59
2.Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  22:29 (2) 22:29 +01:30
3.Patrick Milković M14 OK JapetićCRO  30:01 (3) 30:01 +09:02
4.Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  32:46 (4) 32:46 +11:47
5.Petar Jurač M14 OK VihorCRO  32:59 (5) 32:59 +12:00
6.Noa Kelc M14 OK JelenCRO  33:00 (6) 33:00 +12:01
7.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapetićCRO  46:02 (7) 46:02 +25:03
Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  38:57 (1) 38:57
2.Marko Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  40:35 (2) 40:35 +01:38
3.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  44:59 (3) 44:59 +06:02
4.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapetićCRO  57:22 (4) 57:22 +18:25
Gabriel Šiljevinac M16 OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M20
1.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  55:15 (1) 55:15
2.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  63:55 (2) 63:55 +08:40
Luka Kocijan M20 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Tihon Salopek M21A OK RisCRO  39:56 (1) 39:56
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  41:15 (2) 41:15 +01:19
3.Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapetićCRO  41:57 (3) 41:57 +02:01
4.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  42:17 (4) 42:17 +02:21
5.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  46:18 (5) 46:18 +06:22
6.Filip Cvetković M21A OK JapetićCRO  54:42 (6) 54:42 +14:46
7.Marijan Turkalj M21A OK VihorCRO  57:56 (7) 57:56 +18:00
8.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  57:59 (8) 57:59 +18:03
9.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  58:40 (9) 58:40 +18:44
10.Oleg Celić M21A OK VihorCRO  59:50 (10) 59:50 +19:54
11.Vedran Kaldi M21A OK KapelaCRO  65:03 (11) 65:03 +25:07
12.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  65:10 (12) 65:10 +25:14
13.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  65:28 (13) 65:28 +25:32
14.Vedran Berković M21A OK KapelaCRO  77:55 (14) 77:55 +37:59

M21B
1.Danko Pleše M21B OK VihorCRO  33:15 (1) 33:15
2.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  35:43 (2) 35:43 +02:28
3.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  46:25 (3) 46:25 +13:10
4.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  46:43 (4) 46:43 +13:28
5.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  49:03 (5) 49:03 +15:48
6.Damir Tubin M21B OK JelenCRO  49:34 (6) 49:34 +16:19
7.Nikica Jokić M21B OK VihorCRO  51:49 (7) 51:49 +18:34
8.Vid Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  52:50 (8) 52:50 +19:35
9.Dražen Dervišević M21B OK VihorCRO  57:54 (9) 57:54 +24:39
10.Eduard Kožul M21B OK VihorCRO  63:18 (10) 63:18 +30:03
11.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  64:10 (11) 64:10 +30:55
12.Zvonimir Fernežir M21B OK JapetićCRO  65:18 (12) 65:18 +32:03
13.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  66:05 (13) 66:05 +32:50
14.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  69:40 (14) 69:40 +36:25
15.Jerko Penić M21B OK VihorCRO  70:03 (15) 70:03 +36:48
16.Matija Mesić M21B OK VihorCRO  93:05 (16) 93:05 +59:50
17.Zvonko Vidaković M21B OK KapelaCRO  116:49 (17) 116:49 +83:34
Siniša Lah M21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  40:31 (1) 40:31
2.Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  42:04 (2) 42:04 +01:33
3.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:17 (3) 46:17 +05:46
4.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  46:23 (4) 46:23 +05:52
5.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  47:00 (5) 47:00 +06:29
6.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  48:14 (6) 48:14 +07:43
7.Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  49:14 (7) 49:14 +08:43
8.Igor Dorotić M35 OK VihorCRO  51:34 (8) 51:34 +11:03
9.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  51:47 (9) 51:47 +11:16
10.Vladimir Spasić M35 OK KapelaCRO  53:22 (10) 53:22 +12:51
11.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  60:56 (11) 60:56 +20:25
12.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  65:02 (12) 65:02 +24:31
13.Marko Bunčić M35 OK KapelaCRO  70:38 (13) 70:38 +30:07
14.Darko Surjan M35 OK KapelaCRO  73:48 (14) 73:48 +33:17
Franjo Budi M35 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

M45
1.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  41:22 (1) 41:22
2.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  42:11 (2) 42:11 +00:49
3.Darko Merunka M45 OK MaksimirCRO  42:57 (3) 42:57 +01:35
4.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  43:16 (4) 43:16 +01:54
5.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  44:23 (5) 44:23 +03:01
6.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  44:53 (6) 44:53 +03:31
7.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  46:22 (7) 46:22 +05:00
8.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  50:22 (8) 50:22 +09:00
9.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  54:40 (9) 54:40 +13:18
10.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  56:04 (10) 56:04 +14:42
11.Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  57:52 (11) 57:52 +16:30
12.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  59:17 (12) 59:17 +17:55
13.Petar Strmečki M45 OK MaksimirCRO  60:38 (13) 60:38 +19:16
14.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  61:08 (14) 61:08 +19:46
15.Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  62:59 (15) 62:59 +21:37
16.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  87:48 (16) 87:48 +46:26
17.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  96:06 (17) 96:06 +54:44
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Zdravko Tonković M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Miodrag Truhlaž M45 OK BjelovarCRO  dns disq
Emil Anadolac M45 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  33:10 (1) 33:10
2.Dragan Janković M55 OK VihorCRO  45:16 (2) 45:16 +12:06
3.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  45:30 (3) 45:30 +12:20
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  51:56 (4) 51:56 +18:46
5.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  57:41 (5) 57:41 +24:31
6.Branko Bernardić M55   58:09 (6) 58:09 +24:59
7.Robert Vuk M55 OK KapelaCRO  59:15 (7) 59:15 +26:05
8.Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  59:59 (8) 59:59 +26:49
9.Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  61:36 (9) 61:36 +28:26
10.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  69:56 (10) 69:56 +36:46
11.Miroslav Besten M55 OK JelenCRO  76:40 (11) 76:40 +43:30
Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivica Lukačić M55   dns disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  32:23 (1) 32:23
2.Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  41:55 (2) 41:55 +09:32
3.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  42:27 (3) 42:27 +10:04
4.Milan Turkalj M65 OK VaraždinCRO  46:25 (4) 46:25 +14:02
Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

OPEN
1.Ivan Posinjak OPEN OK KapelaCRO  19:32 (1) 19:32
2.Antonio Bošnjak OPEN OK VihorCRO  20:58 (2) 20:58 +01:26
3.Ema Jurač OPEN OK VihorCRO  22:53 (3) 22:53 +03:21
4.Dino Pletikosa OPEN OK VihorCRO  26:33 (4) 26:33 +07:01
5.Damir Ćurić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  26:44 (5) 26:44 +07:12
6.Roko Kaniški OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  27:22 (6) 27:22 +07:50
7.Ana Budi OPEN OK JapetićCRO  27:28 (7) 27:28 +07:56
8.Iskra Branković OPEN OK VihorCRO  28:18 (8) 28:18 +08:46
9.Boris Mazić OPEN   31:06 (9) 31:06 +11:34
10.Vjeko Mazić OPEN   31:30 (10) 31:30 +11:58
11.Mikula Mazić OPEN   32:00 (11) 32:00 +12:28
12.Ida Sinovčić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  38:20 (12) 38:20 +18:48
13.Katja Bajlo Lučić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  39:00 (13) 39:00 +19:28
14.Matija Bajlo Lučić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  39:02 (14) 39:02 +19:30
15.Sonja Ostajmer OPEN OK VihorCRO  42:13 (15) 42:13 +22:41
16.Filip Sučija OPEN   42:56 (16) 42:56 +23:24
17.Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  45:03 (17) 45:03 +25:31
18.Koraljka Paurić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  45:39 (18) 45:39 +26:07
19.Maja Katušić OPEN OK VihorCRO  47:00 (19) 47:00 +27:28
20.Obitelj Puškarić OPEN OK VihorCRO  54:17 (20) 54:17 +34:45
21.Fran i Bruno Sučija OPEN   63:06 (21) 63:06 +43:34
Ema Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Ivan Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Krešimir Hodak OPEN OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Eva Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Valter Sučić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W12
1.Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  14:38 (1) 14:38
2.Dora Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  15:32 (2) 15:32 +00:54
3.Gloria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  21:29 (3) 21:29 +06:51
4.Veronika Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  21:35 (4) 21:35 +06:57
5.Lucija Hercigonja W12 OK KapelaCRO  25:41 (5) 25:41 +11:03
6.Luna Bajrektarević W12 OK VihorCRO  28:50 (6) 28:50 +14:12
7.Viktoria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  29:10 (7) 29:10 +14:32
8.Helena Ćubela W12 OK JelenCRO  32:02 (8) 32:02 +17:24
9.Ines Ostajmer W12 OK VihorCRO  53:47 (9) 53:47 +39:09
Vittoria Velimirović W12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Beatrice Velimirović W12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

W14
1.Monika Pavić W14 OK VihorCRO  27:40 (1) 27:40
2.Paola Rako W14 OK VihorCRO  29:07 (2) 29:07 +01:27
3.Wanda Kovač W14 OK KapelaCRO  30:57 (3) 30:57 +03:17
4.Melissa Drobić W14 OK KapelaCRO  31:51 (4) 31:51 +04:11
5.Nina Mioković W14 OK KapelaCRO  32:57 (5) 32:57 +05:17
6.Petra Dasović W14 OK KapelaCRO  36:58 (6) 36:58 +09:18

W16
1.Dorja Salopek W16 OK RisCRO  17:02 (1) 17:02
2.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  19:33 (2) 19:33 +02:31
3.Dora Vukelić W16 OK MaksimirCRO  27:08 (3) 27:08 +10:06
4.Majda Vidaković W16 OK KapelaCRO  29:43 (4) 29:43 +12:41
5.Mirta Hodak W16 OK VihorCRO  30:57 (5) 30:57 +13:55
6.Nika Kolarek W16 OK VihorCRO  46:52 (6) 46:52 +29:50
7.Mare Gršković W16 OK KapelaCRO  68:12 (7) 68:12 +51:10
Ira Mareković W16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marta Nikolić W16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W20
1.Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  49:20 (1) 49:20
Dora Kermek W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

W21A
1.Olga Jerković Perić W21A OK KapelaCRO  43:23 (1) 43:23
2.Ana Tišljar W21A OK MaksimirCRO  47:43 (2) 47:43 +04:20
3.Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  49:56 (3) 49:56 +06:33
4.Iva Štambuk W21A OK MaksimirCRO  58:47 (4) 58:47 +15:24
5.Jelena Brezak W21A OK KapelaCRO  59:02 (5) 59:02 +15:39
6.Ines Kos W21A OK KapelaCRO  74:17 (6) 74:17 +30:54
Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Monika Martina Sipina Halper W21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Tena Sakar Vukić W21A OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq

W21B
1.Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapetićCRO  28:18 (1) 28:18
2.Petra Plevnik W21B OK BjelovarCRO  29:41 (2) 29:41 +01:23
3.Petra Abramović W21B OK VihorCRO  29:59 (3) 29:59 +01:41
4.Ines Jurač W21B OK VihorCRO  31:54 (4) 31:54 +03:36
5.Margaux Grioche W21B OK MaksimirCRO  34:11 (5) 34:11 +05:53
6.Olga Pajnić W21B OK KapelaCRO  34:32 (6) 34:32 +06:14
7.Iva Žulić W21B OK VihorCRO  37:33 (7) 37:33 +09:15
8.Antea Popović W21B OK KapelaCRO  38:34 (8) 38:34 +10:16
9.Suzana Stanić W21B OK KapelaCRO  38:36 (9) 38:36 +10:18
10.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W21B OK KapelaCRO  40:47 (10) 40:47 +12:29
11.Ana Markulin W21B OK VihorCRO  40:57 (11) 40:57 +12:39
12.Aida Krkić Drobić W21B OK KapelaCRO  42:16 (12) 42:16 +13:58
13.Sandra Latinger W21B OK KapelaCRO  44:02 (13) 44:02 +15:44
14.Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  44:41 (14) 44:41 +16:23
15.Mirjana Mandić W21B OK JapetićCRO  46:34 (15) 46:34 +18:16
16.Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  48:44 (16) 48:44 +20:26
17.Jelka Penić W21B OK VihorCRO  56:35 (17) 56:35 +28:17
18.Maša Mesić W21B OK VihorCRO  93:07 (18) 93:07 +64:49
Ana Rumiha W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Melita Sučić W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Mihaela Marija Perković W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Helena Dukić W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivana Šestan Krajnović W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Alma Cacan W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Aleksandra Miličević W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Anita Sem W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq

W35
1.Dunja Van De Riet W35 OK MaksimirCRO  45:39 (1) 45:39
2.Sonja Lesjak W35 OK JapetićCRO  46:11 (2) 46:11 +00:32
3.Željka Fištrek W35 OK KapelaCRO  51:39 (3) 51:39 +06:00
4.Sabina Seražin Korper W35 OK JelenCRO  52:52 (4) 52:52 +07:13
5.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  53:13 (5) 53:13 +07:34
6.Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  55:32 (6) 55:32 +09:53
7.Fabiana Cini W35 OK MaksimirCRO  61:42 (7) 61:42 +16:03
8.Martina Bedeković Tanković W35 OK JelenCRO  63:22 (8) 63:22 +17:43
9.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  67:13 (9) 67:13 +21:34
10.Ana Delić W35 OK JelenCRO  71:20 (10) 71:20 +25:41
11.Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  73:27 (11) 73:27 +27:48
12.Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  85:52 (12) 85:52 +40:13
13.Violeta Čalić W35 OK VihorCRO  104:44 (13) 104:44 +59:05
14.Ivana Horbec W35 OK VihorCRO  114:29 (14) 114:29 +68:50
Jasminka Cindrić Perković W35 OK MeđimurjeCRO  dns disq
Slađana Lučić W35 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Sabina Rako W35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivana Sertić W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Bernardica Stipić W35 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

W45
1.Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  46:54 (1) 46:54
2.Marija Jazvić Mioković W45 OK KapelaCRO  49:44 (2) 49:44 +02:50
3.Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  51:07 (3) 51:07 +04:13
4.Marija Schubert W45 OK VaraždinCRO  54:54 (4) 54:54 +08:00
5.Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapetićCRO  60:50 (5) 60:50 +13:56
6.Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  61:05 (6) 61:05 +14:11
7.Nataša Kolarek W45 OK VihorCRO  62:00 (7) 62:00 +15:06
8.Ana-Marija Pavić W45 OK VihorCRO  62:45 (8) 62:45 +15:51
9.Željka Miljković W45 OK VihorCRO  69:03 (9) 69:03 +22:09
10.Evelyn Kraintz W45 OK MaksimirCRO  69:41 (10) 69:41 +22:47
11.Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  71:34 (11) 71:34 +24:40
12.Sanja Penc W45 OK VihorCRO  88:54 (12) 88:54 +42:00
13.Daliborka Pavlin W45 OK VihorCRO  96:24 (13) 96:24 +49:30
14.Zvjezdana Govedarica W45 OK JapetićCRO  98:34 (14) 98:34 +51:40
15.Mirta Boban W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  102:17 (15) 102:17 +55:23
Gabrijela Baburek W45 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Marija Gradečak Galović W45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W55
1.Teodora Kučinac W55 OK VihorCRO  34:05 (1) 34:05
2.Branka Fabek W55 OK JapetićCRO  36:58 (2) 36:58 +02:53
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W55 OK KapelaCRO  51:14 (3) 51:14 +17:09
Emilija Ebenspanger W55 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

W65
1.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić W65 OK VihorCRO  53:55 (1) 53:55
2.Vera Franc W65 OK KapelaCRO  55:04 (2) 55:04 +01:09
3.Željka Vendler Čepelak W65 OK MaksimirCRO  82:01 (3) 82:01 +28:06