v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV. 11ª PRUEBA LIGA AUTONOMICA CV ORIENTACION->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Makar Borisov Amarillo   24:46 (1) 24:46
2.Alvaro Bravo Velayos Amarillo   32:51 (2) 32:51 +08:05
3.Jordi Perez Gimenez Amarillo   46:59 (3) 46:59 +22:13
4.Raul Puche Herrero Amarillo   53:15 (4) 53:15 +28:29
5.Carlos Tamarit Calvo Amarillo   82:23 (5) 82:23 +57:37
Catalina García Villanueva Amarillo   dns disq
Paula Bravo Velayos Amarillo   dns disq
Valentina Martinez Ortuño Amarillo   dns disq
Mª Jesus Garcia Campo Amarillo   dnf disq
Esteban Borisov Amarillo   dns disq
Paula Puche Herrero Amarillo   dns disq

D-12
1.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-12   22:46 (1) 22:46
2.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-12   27:41 (2) 27:41 +04:55
3.Rebeca Ramirez Salvador D-12   27:46 (3) 27:46 +05:00
4.Marina Aparicio Garigós D-12   38:17 (4) 38:17 +15:31
5.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-12   44:51 (5) 44:51 +22:05
6.Laura Catalan Ortuño D-12   45:53 (6) 45:53 +23:07

D-14
1.María Soriano Ramal D-14   25:14 (1) 25:14
2.Silvia Rico Magañas D-14   36:39 (2) 36:39 +11:25
3.Irene Verdu Frances D-14   44:41 (3) 44:41 +19:27
4.Marta Lopez Guill D-14   51:38 (4) 51:38 +26:24

D-35
1.Antonia Sanchez Martinez D-35   47:17 (1) 47:17
2.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35   52:52 (2) 52:52 +05:35
3.Beatriz Delgado Cecilia D-35   54:05 (3) 54:05 +06:48
4.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo D-35   54:42 (4) 54:42 +07:25
5.Belen Carbonell Martin D-35   58:53 (5) 58:53 +11:36
6.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35   62:28 (6) 62:28 +15:11
7.Mila Vila Descals D-35   66:22 (7) 66:22 +19:05

D-45
1.Cati Viúdez de Haro D-45   36:54 (1) 36:54
2.Joaquina Herrero Vinader D-45   40:27 (2) 40:27 +03:33
3.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz D-45   49:48 (3) 49:48 +12:54
4.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45   49:53 (4) 49:53 +12:59
5.Paqui Camus Esteve D-45   62:16 (5) 62:16 +25:22

D-Elite
1.Alicia Gil Sanchez D-Elite   49:14 (1) 49:14
2.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan D-Elite   60:54 (2) 60:54 +11:40
3.Monica Rutea D-Elite   80:42 (3) 80:42 +31:28
4.Sonia Hurtado Fernandez D-Elite   123:58 (4) 123:58 +74:44
Julia Borisova D-Elite   dns disq
Ana Belén Calvo Ruiz D-Elite   mp disq

D-Junior
1.Angela Corcoles Parra D-Junior   30:28 (1) 30:28
2.Pilar Bañon Hernández D-Junior   32:14 (2) 32:14 +01:46
3.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-Junior   34:07 (3) 34:07 +03:39
4.Ana Camarasa Perez D-Junior   36:37 (4) 36:37 +06:09
5.Ana García Domene D-Junior   39:10 (5) 39:10 +08:42

D-Senior A
1.Sara Asensi Bodi D-Senior A   61:16 (1) 61:16
2.Lidia Juan Suárez D-Senior A   70:05 (2) 70:05 +08:49
3.Sara Guerín Bonet D-Senior A   85:28 (3) 85:28 +24:12
4.Fuensanta Mondejar Gomez D-Senior A   140:06 (4) 140:06 +78:50

D-Senior B
1.Mª Virtu Garcia Domene D-Senior B   35:58 (1) 35:58
2.Patricia Gonzalez Marco D-Senior B   40:24 (2) 40:24 +04:26
3.Cristina Vidal Soler D-Senior B   45:00 (3) 45:00 +09:02
4.Marta Armisén Saenz de Cenzano D-Senior B   79:08 (4) 79:08 +43:10
5.Angeles Ubeda Lopez D-Senior B   92:24 (5) 92:24 +56:26
Victoria Guillen Vidal D-Senior B   dns disq

H-12
1.Javier Ureña Andreu H-12   17:32 (1) 17:32
2.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-12   19:55 (2) 19:55 +02:23
3.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-12   21:16 (3) 21:16 +03:44
4.Alberto Campillo Such H-12   23:36 (4) 23:36 +06:04
5.Francisco Molina Gambin H-12   23:47 (5) 23:47 +06:15
6.Angel Hernandez Lopez H-12   25:05 (6) 25:05 +07:33
7.Germán Galera Sola H-12   25:37 (7) 25:37 +08:05
8.Román Campillo Such H-12   28:02 (8) 28:02 +10:30
9.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-12   28:25 (9) 28:25 +10:53
10.Jorge de Miguel Armisen H-12   28:50 (10) 28:50 +11:18
11.Ivan Pons Martínez H-12   29:02 (11) 29:02 +11:30
12.Leo Román Vilaplana H-12   30:46 (12) 30:46 +13:14
13.Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-12   32:53 (13) 32:53 +15:21
14.David de Miguel Armisen H-12   33:45 (14) 33:45 +16:13
15.Alvaro Garcia Bernabeu H-12   35:37 (15) 35:37 +18:05
16.Luis Aparicio Garrigós H-12   51:14 (16) 51:14 +33:42
Mariano Gomis Perez H-12   dns disq
Alejandro Sanchez Micó H-12   mp disq
Ismael Ruiz Catalan H-12   dns disq
David Monllor Sanjuan H-12   mp disq
Pau Ripoll Català H-12   dns disq
Artur Chmura-Dlugosz H-12   dns disq
Javier Mirón Caro H-12   dns disq

H-14
1.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-14   25:34 (1) 25:34
2.Alejandro Sanchez Juan H-14   26:48 (2) 26:48 +01:14
3.Antonio Bernal Laguna H-14   33:03 (3) 33:03 +07:29
4.Raul Ferrandiz Micó H-14   33:43 (4) 33:43 +08:09
5.Jorge Sanchez Micó H-14   38:55 (5) 38:55 +13:21
6.Javier Tomas Mira H-14   45:47 (6) 45:47 +20:13
7.Adrian Sanchez Vazquez H-14   46:07 (7) 46:07 +20:33
8.Oscar Vazquez Juan H-14   57:32 (8) 57:32 +31:58
Hector Diaz Mirón H-14   dns disq
Arturo Ramírez Martínez H-14   dns disq
Franco Berdar H-14   dns disq

H-35
1.Moises Romo Carbonell H-35   47:12 (1) 47:12
2.José Alberto García Calado H-35   53:05 (2) 53:05 +05:53
3.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35   56:22 (3) 56:22 +09:10
4.Ventura Galera Ucles H-35   58:09 (4) 58:09 +10:57
5.Jesus Gil Poveda H-35   59:20 (5) 59:20 +12:08
6.Santiago Gallego Amores H-35   60:16 (6) 60:16 +13:04
7.Pedro Mayol Clemente H-35   60:45 (7) 60:45 +13:33
8.José Antonio Tamarit Suay H-35   70:02 (8) 70:02 +22:50
9.David Roman Molto H-35   72:55 (9) 72:55 +25:43
10.Alfonso Corcoles Rico H-35   75:19 (10) 75:19 +28:07
11.Javier Cortell Cascant H-35   78:11 (11) 78:11 +30:59
12.Jaime Masiá Vañó H-35   84:23 (12) 84:23 +37:11
13.Jose Barbera Verdugo H-35   84:40 (13) 84:40 +37:28
14.José Francisco Roman Martínez H-35   85:48 (14) 85:48 +38:36
15.Julian Pérez García H-35   93:33 (15) 93:33 +46:21
16.Pedro Jose Cartagena Rocamora H-35   95:17 (16) 95:17 +48:05

H-45
1.Santiago del Moral Durá H-45   43:51 (1) 43:51
2.Manuel Francisco Campello Oliver H-45   51:20 (2) 51:20 +07:29
3.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45   51:31 (3) 51:31 +07:40
4.Emilio Gil García H-45   61:46 (4) 61:46 +17:55
5.José Bañon Azorín H-45   63:03 (5) 63:03 +19:12
6.Antonio Peris Giner H-45   89:40 (6) 89:40 +45:49
7.Clemente Santana Prieto H-45   91:11 (7) 91:11 +47:20
Jose Ramal Gea H-45   mp disq
Pedro Sánchez Martínez H-45   dns disq

H-55
1.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55   39:46 (1) 39:46
2.Manuel Monleón Guillem H-55   49:32 (2) 49:32 +09:46
3.Cesar Sanmatias Grande H-55   75:02 (3) 75:02 +35:16
Jaime García-Trejo Oltra H-55   dns disq

H-Elite
1.Antonio Martinez Perez H-Elite   47:39 (1) 47:39
2.Fco. Manuel Navarro Cutillas H-Elite   61:32 (2) 61:32 +13:53
3.Oscar Vila Sempere H-Elite   64:51 (3) 64:51 +17:12
4.Manuel Jurado Alonso H-Elite   67:02 (4) 67:02 +19:23
5.Hector Esteve Ibañez H-Elite   68:26 (5) 68:26 +20:47
6.Ivan Ramal Barea H-Elite   78:33 (6) 78:33 +30:54
7.Samuel Catalan García H-Elite   88:41 (7) 88:41 +41:02
8.Sergio Merida Sanchis H-Elite   91:39 (8) 91:39 +44:00
9.José Antonio Tarí Alonso H-Elite   94:21 (9) 94:21 +46:42
10.José Enrique Tent Manclus H-Elite   122:35 (10) 122:35 +74:56
Maxim Borisov H-Elite   mp disq
Angel Gabriel Romero Anton H-Elite   mp disq

H-Junior
1.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-Junior   45:21 (1) 45:21
2.Cristian Cutillas Muñoz H-Junior   52:21 (2) 52:21 +07:00
3.Borja Vila Sempere H-Junior   53:02 (3) 53:02 +07:41
4.Alejandro Catalan García H-Junior   58:39 (4) 58:39 +13:18
5.Ismael Ramal Barea H-Junior   59:03 (5) 59:03 +13:42
6.Pepe Toni Durá Pardines H-Junior   108:20 (6) 108:20 +62:59
Alejandro Domingo Gutierrez H-Junior   dns disq
Andres Frances Parra H-Junior   dns disq
Angel Navarro Martínez H-Junior   dns disq
Miguel Campello Roman H-Junior   mp disq

H-Senior A
1.José Fco. Bañon Hernández H-Senior A   51:58 (1) 51:58
2.Sergio Pastor Espí H-Senior A   55:39 (2) 55:39 +03:41
3.Sergio Francés Sánchez H-Senior A   58:25 (3) 58:25 +06:27
4.Alejandro Martinez Flor H-Senior A   61:30 (4) 61:30 +09:32
5.Fco. Gines Vera Barceló H-Senior A   64:24 (5) 64:24 +12:26
6.Jose Puche Madrid H-Senior A   67:27 (6) 67:27 +15:29
7.Daniel Vidal Soler H-Senior A   69:25 (7) 69:25 +17:27
8.Jaime Mayol Viúdez H-Senior A   70:05 (8) 70:05 +18:07
9.Julian Fernández Poveda H-Senior A   85:20 (9) 85:20 +33:22
10.Manuel Martinez Esclapez H-Senior A   105:08 (10) 105:08 +53:10
11.Jesus Mª Rodriguez Martinez H-Senior A   108:09 (11) 108:09 +56:11
12.José Luis Adsuar Sánchez H-Senior A   111:28 (12) 111:28 +59:30
Jorge Contreras Pérez H-Senior A   dns disq
Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-Senior A   mp disq
David Sanjuan García H-Senior A   mp disq

H-Senior B
1.Luis Ignacio Ibañez Hernandez H-Senior B   27:11 (1) 27:11
2.Victor Manuel Pérez Lozano H-Senior B   28:38 (2) 28:38 +01:27
3.Javier Montiel Bonmatí H-Senior B   29:53 (3) 29:53 +02:42
4.Nicolas Hurtado Latorre H-Senior B   32:17 (4) 32:17 +05:06
5.Jose Manuel López Zamorano H-Senior B   34:57 (5) 34:57 +07:46
6.David Delgado Lereu H-Senior B   35:49 (6) 35:49 +08:38
7.Fernando Ayelo Hernandez H-Senior B   38:32 (7) 38:32 +11:21
8.Jose Javier Garcia Cerda H-Senior B   38:34 (8) 38:34 +11:23
9.Jose Manuel Gómez Moreno H-Senior B   39:57 (9) 39:57 +12:46
10.Víctor Manuel Monleón García H-Senior B   42:16 (10) 42:16 +15:05
11.Juan Luis Gamez Martinez H-Senior B   45:14 (11) 45:14 +18:03
12.Lucas Gamez Matinez H-Senior B   50:35 (12) 50:35 +23:24
13.Juan José Montesinos Azorín H-Senior B   65:19 (13) 65:19 +38:08

Naranja
1.Mario Jiménez Abia Naranja   40:04 (1) 40:04
2.Tatiana Salvador Pinto Naranja   40:39 (2) 40:39 +00:35
3.Robert Esclapes Garcia Naranja   45:58 (3) 45:58 +05:54
4.Mª Isabel Fajardo Molina Naranja   47:07 (4) 47:07 +07:03
5.Joaquin Garcia Guirao Naranja   51:18 (5) 51:18 +11:14
6.Hermes Martinez Ortuño Naranja   52:02 (6) 52:02 +11:58
7.Juan de Dios Valero Martínez Naranja   52:44 (7) 52:44 +12:40
8.Rafael Lillo Naranja   53:06 (8) 53:06 +13:02
9.JAVIER ALVARO RUIZ Naranja   58:58 (9) 58:58 +18:54
10.Cira Velayos Cadierno Naranja   75:37 (10) 75:37 +35:33
Alba Oltra Gonzalvo Naranja   dns disq
Francisco Martinez Moreno Naranja   dnf disq
Carlos Pérez Mejías Naranja   dns disq
Juan Andres Ruiz Gonzalez Naranja   dns disq
Rafael Burdeos García Naranja   dns disq
Nelida Saiz Navarro Naranja   dns disq
Luis Enrique Boutureira Ferro Naranja   mp disq
Madalina Croicu Naranja   dns disq
Nestor Fuentes Sanchez Naranja   dnf disq

Rojo
1.Luisa Rico Mira Rojo   31:24 (1) 31:24
2.Jose Sánchez Galvañ Rojo   31:29 (2) 31:29 +00:05
3.Antonio Jesús Carbonell Martín Rojo   32:52 (3) 32:52 +01:28
4.Belen Agut Medall Rojo   48:37 (4) 48:37 +17:13
5.Carlos Belver Rojas Rojo   52:59 (5) 52:59 +21:35
6.Marina Garcia Jimenez Rojo   55:19 (6) 55:19 +23:55
7.Miguel García Rus Rojo   56:38 (7) 56:38 +25:14
8.David López Marco Rojo   57:26 (8) 57:26 +26:02
9.Antonio Amor Peñalver Rojo   59:27 (9) 59:27 +28:03
10.José Jimenez Jaen Rojo   60:16 (10) 60:16 +28:52
11.Héctor Bautista Sala Rojo   62:43 (11) 62:43 +31:19
12.David Muñoz Escribano Rojo   64:10 (12) 64:10 +32:46
13.Casto Juan Recio Rojo   70:05 (13) 70:05 +38:41
14.Nuria Inglada Soler Rojo   72:26 (14) 72:26 +41:02
15.Isabel Buendía Mirete Rojo   75:23 (15) 75:23 +43:59
16.Cristina Saez Perez Rojo   81:21 (16) 81:21 +49:57
17.Paul Richard Mesa Rojo   87:39 (17) 87:39 +56:15
Leticia Eva Garcia Riquelme Rojo   dns disq

X-12
1.Hector Sanchis Pont X-12   22:10 (1) 22:10
2.Luis Viejo Lopez X-12   22:50 (2) 22:50 +00:40
3.David Ferrandiz Fernandez X-12   24:09 (3) 24:09 +01:59
4.ALVARO NUÑEZ FERRUS X-12   26:01 (4) 26:01 +03:51
5.Jorge Cerezo Galant X-12   26:41 (5) 26:41 +04:31
6.Ivan Garcia Serrano X-12   26:50 (6) 26:50 +04:40
7.Raul Gualda Martinez X-12   27:42 (7) 27:42 +05:32
8.Alejandro Botia Herrera X-12   27:55 (8) 27:55 +05:45
9.Pablo Monllor Sanjuan X-12   28:05 (9) 28:05 +05:55
10.Sara Vidal Palacios X-12   29:15 (10) 29:15 +07:05
11.Oscar Lizón Piqueras X-12   29:32 (11) 29:32 +07:22
12.Natalia Flores Chinchilla X-12   29:40 (12) 29:40 +07:30
13.Cristina Hernandez Lopez X-12   30:52 (13) 30:52 +08:42
14.Alejandro Gualda Martinez X-12   30:56 (14) 30:56 +08:46
15.Manuel Escribano Carratalá X-12   31:04 (15) 31:04 +08:54
16.Sergio Sanchez Moreno X-12   31:05 (16) 31:05 +08:55
17.Jorge Martinez Sanchez X-12   31:11 (17) 31:11 +09:01
18.Silvia Quiroga Urbano X-12   31:28 (18) 31:28 +09:18
19.Mireia Garcia Lopez X-12   31:46 (19) 31:46 +09:36
20.Maria Cerda Molas X-12   31:50 (20) 31:50 +09:40
21.Iker Martinez Pablo X-12   32:18 (21) 32:18 +10:08
22.Carlos Martinez Rubio X-12   32:28 (22) 32:28 +10:18
23.Adrián Rius Crocella X-12   32:34 (23) 32:34 +10:24
24.Laura Ortega Pastor X-12   32:35 (24) 32:35 +10:25
25.Sergio Campos Gadea X-12   32:42 (25) 32:42 +10:32
26.Eva Campos Gadea X-12   33:17 (26) 33:17 +11:07
27.Pedro Diaz Carrasco X-12   33:28 (27) 33:28 +11:18
28.Belen Montero Delgado X-12   33:30 (28) 33:30 +11:20
29.Alvaro Piquer Guillamon X-12   33:53 (29) 33:53 +11:43
30.Jordi Esteve silvestre X-12   33:54 (30) 33:54 +11:44
31.Raúl Paniagua Gaspar X-12   33:57 (31) 33:57 +11:47
32.David Paniagua Gaspar X-12   34:01 (32) 34:01 +11:51
33.María Lázaro Abreu X-12   35:01 (33) 35:01 +12:51
34.Rocio Sanchez Sola X-12   35:03 (34) 35:03 +12:53
35.Kevin Espinosa Sanchez X-12   35:28 (35) 35:28 +13:18
36.NICOLAS CAYUELA X-12   35:31 (36) 35:31 +13:21
37.Ivan Alejanfro Ontano Herrera X-12   36:51 (37) 36:51 +14:41
38.Julia Sanjuan Mszanik X-12   37:13 (38) 37:13 +15:03
39.Gonzalo de la Hoz Casañola X-12   37:20 (39) 37:20 +15:10
40.Karolina Sanjuan Mszanik X-12   37:21 (40) 37:21 +15:11
41.Lucia Aliaga de la Encarnacion X-12   38:04 (41) 38:04 +15:54
42.Leopoldo Cadavid Piñero X-12   38:40 (42) 38:40 +16:30
43.Sebastian Cadavid Piñero X-12   38:48 (43) 38:48 +16:38
44.Karmele Eizaguirre Martinez X-12   38:50 (44) 38:50 +16:40
45.Marina Escribano Carratala X-12   38:53 (45) 38:53 +16:43
46.Adrian Muñoz Espouy X-12   38:56 (46) 38:56 +16:46
47.Paula Sanchez Moreno X-12   39:09 (47) 39:09 +16:59
48.Manuel Gonzalez Lazaro X-12   41:15 (48) 41:15 +19:05
49.Hugo Estella Sabroso X-12   41:31 (49) 41:31 +19:21
50.Joaquin Varó Wodak X-12   41:52 (50) 41:52 +19:42
51.Rodrigo Gonzalez Lazaro X-12   42:11 (51) 42:11 +20:01
52.Pablo Piquer Guillamon X-12   42:17 (52) 42:17 +20:07
53.Andrea Burgos Pastor X-12   43:23 (53) 43:23 +21:13
54.Nacho Bolaños Rocamora X-12   43:26 (54) 43:26 +21:16
55.Gabriel Moreno Pardo X-12   43:30 (55) 43:30 +21:20
56.Alejandro Bolaños Rocamora X-12   43:39 (56) 43:39 +21:29
57.Luna Serrano Lucas X-12   44:19 (57) 44:19 +22:09
58.Candela Gutierrez Martinez X-12   44:21 (58) 44:21 +22:11
59.Olga Marco Aragón X-12   44:25 (59) 44:25 +22:15
60.Naoki Santos Tamaka X-12   44:46 (60) 44:46 +22:36
61.Luna Saez Dueñas X-12   44:50 (61) 44:50 +22:40
62.Andres Espla Mallol X-12   44:53 (62) 44:53 +22:43
63.Antonio Suana Lopez X-12   45:25 (63) 45:25 +23:15
64.HUGO MARTINEZ JIMENEZ X-12   45:39 (64) 45:39 +23:29
65.Aarón Segui Pastor X-12   47:06 (65) 47:06 +24:56
66.Elena Costeo Miguel X-12   49:36 (66) 49:36 +27:26
67.Eloy Delgado Perez X-12   49:38 (67) 49:38 +27:28
68.Nadia Medina Diez X-12   50:43 (68) 50:43 +28:33
69.Lucia Martinez Martinez X-12   50:46 (69) 50:46 +28:36
70.Raul Ripoll Sanz X-12   51:44 (70) 51:44 +29:34
71.Sara Correra Morollón X-12   52:12 (71) 52:12 +30:02
72.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen X-12   53:01 (72) 53:01 +30:51
73.Patricia Sanchez Aznar X-12   53:30 (73) 53:30 +31:20
74.Beatriz Gonzalez Delgado X-12   53:48 (74) 53:48 +31:38
75.Nuria Camps Miralles X-12   54:07 (75) 54:07 +31:57
76.Oscar Moretón Pedrón X-12   54:47 (76) 54:47 +32:37
77.DANIEL QUESADA MIRALLES X-12   55:24 (77) 55:24 +33:14
78.LUCIA HURTADO BERTOMEU X-12   61:02 (78) 61:02 +38:52
79.Laura Martinez Rubio X-12   61:12 (79) 61:12 +39:02
80.Veronica Mudarra Espi X-12   63:17 (80) 63:17 +41:07
81.Elisa Collado Medina X-12   64:30 (81) 64:30 +42:20
82.Isabel Collado Medina X-12   68:25 (82) 68:25 +46:15
Angel Godinez Perez X-12   dns disq
Ivan Gines Estevan X-12   dns disq
LUCIA GOMEZ DORADO X-12   dns disq
Elena Rabasco Pinto X-12   dns disq
Alejandro Pardo Meléndez X-12   dns disq
Candela Romas Santiago X-12   dns disq
Daniel Gimenez Rubio X-12   dnf disq
Diego Ripoll Sanchez X-12   dns disq
Daniel Armero del Rio X-12   mp disq
Daniel Ripoll Sanchez X-12   dns disq
Luca Bizzoto X-12   dns disq
DANIEL COLLADO SANTIAGO X-12   mp disq