v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV. II Trofeo Villa de Altura. XII prueba LACV->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Eduard Serra Reyes Amarillo   19:08 (1) 19:08
2.Clara Fernández Galiano Catalán Amarillo   31:58 (2) 31:58 +12:50
3.Paula Puche Herrero Amarillo   41:01 (3) 41:01 +21:53
4.Carlos Verniere Rodriguez Amarillo   43:54 (4) 43:54 +24:46

D-12
1.Alba Serra Reyes D-12   23:37 (1) 23:37
2.Aina Blasco Forner D-12   30:16 (2) 30:16 +06:39
3.Laura Catalan Ortuño D-12   31:29 (3) 31:29 +07:52
4.Ainhoa Garcia Vendrell D-12   31:41 (4) 31:41 +08:04
Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-12   mp disq

D-14
1.María Soriano Ramal D-14   31:30 (1) 31:30

D-35
1.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo D-35   76:55 (1) 76:55
2.Antonia Sanchez Martinez D-35   80:33 (2) 80:33 +03:38
3.Joaquina Herrero Vinader D-35   86:14 (3) 86:14 +09:19
4.Belen Carbonell Martin D-35   98:03 (4) 98:03 +21:08

D-45
1.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45   104:24 (1) 104:24
2.Ada Gil Poveda D-45   126:09 (2) 126:09 +21:45
3.Paqui Camus Esteve D-45   148:57 (3) 148:57 +44:33
4.Montse Puigsech Garcia D-45   178:31 (4) 178:31 +74:07

D-Elite
1.Alicia Gil Sanchez D-Elite   62:44 (1) 62:44
2.Anna Serrallonga Arqués D-Elite   65:03 (2) 65:03 +02:19
3.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan D-Elite   94:04 (3) 94:04 +31:20
4.Monica Rutea López D-Elite   103:40 (4) 103:40 +40:56

D-Junior
1.Ana Camarasa Perez D-Junior   56:36 (1) 56:36
2.Naiara Aguirre Vidal D-Junior   58:54 (2) 58:54 +02:18
3.Pilar Bañon Hernández D-Junior   65:02 (3) 65:02 +08:26

D-Senior A
1.Julia Borisova D-Senior A   65:58 (1) 65:58
2.Sandra Guaita Sarrion D-Senior A   71:41 (2) 71:41 +05:43
3.Sara Guerín Bonet D-Senior A   78:00 (3) 78:00 +12:02
4.Sara Sevillano Fernández-Freire D-Senior A   80:58 (4) 80:58 +15:00
5.Ana Pablos Monzó D-Senior A   82:51 (5) 82:51 +16:53
6.Lidia Juan Suárez D-Senior A   88:44 (6) 88:44 +22:46
7.Laura Garcia Perdomo D-Senior A   90:35 (7) 90:35 +24:37
8.Blanca Blázquez Navarro D-Senior A   91:48 (8) 91:48 +25:50
9.Raquel Garcia León D-Senior A   108:23 (9) 108:23 +42:25
10.Mº Magdalena Roig Oliver D-Senior A   117:57 (10) 117:57 +51:59

D-Senior B
1.Carolina Carratalá Sánchez D-Senior B   35:43 (1) 35:43
2.Débora Torres Escuriola D-Senior B   45:43 (2) 45:43 +10:00
3.Begoña García Pastor D-Senior B   52:24 (3) 52:24 +16:41
4.Alice Franco D-Senior B   55:22 (4) 55:22 +19:39
Angeles Ubeda Lopez D-Senior B   dnf disq

H-12
1.Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-12   36:29 (1) 36:29
Leo Román Vilaplana H-12   mp disq
Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-12   dns disq

H-14
1.Hur Garcia Faus H-14   44:08 (1) 44:08
2.Joan López Andreu H-14   67:14 (2) 67:14 +23:06

H-35
1.Ventura Galera Ucles H-35   64:47 (1) 64:47
2.Moises Romo Carbonell H-35   67:45 (2) 67:45 +02:58
3.Eloy Jesús Viudez de Haro H-35   67:55 (3) 67:55 +03:08
4.José Alberto García Calado H-35   71:35 (4) 71:35 +06:48
5.Santiago Gallego Amores H-35   74:31 (5) 74:31 +09:44
6.David Roman Molto H-35   76:25 (6) 76:25 +11:38
7.Jose Dominguez Berjon H-35   80:24 (7) 80:24 +15:37
8.Juan Domene Marin H-35   86:39 (8) 86:39 +21:52
9.Mario Romero Vivó H-35   87:24 (9) 87:24 +22:37
10.Juan Antonio Carrión Guayta H-35   94:43 (10) 94:43 +29:56
11.Jesus Gil Poveda H-35   98:40 (11) 98:40 +33:53
Jorge Bellver Navarro H-35   dnf disq
Luis Claramunt Pedron H-35   mp disq
Julian Pérez García H-35   mp disq

H-45
1.Pedro Sánchez Martínez H-45   59:12 (1) 59:12
2.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45   59:35 (2) 59:35 +00:23
3.José Bañon Azorín H-45   87:53 (3) 87:53 +28:41
4.Arturo Rodriguez Serrano H-45   91:45 (4) 91:45 +32:33
5.Antonio Peris Giner H-45   100:53 (5) 100:53 +41:41
Juan Carlos Calvo García H-45   dns disq

H-Elite
1.Andreu Blanes Reig H-Elite   54:58 (1) 54:58
2.Luis Nogueira de la Muela H-Elite   60:33 (2) 60:33 +05:35
3.Luis Sanchez Serrano H-Elite   61:41 (3) 61:41 +06:43
4.Pedro Morales H-Elite   64:31 (4) 64:31 +09:33
5.Antonio Martinez Perez H-Elite   65:30 (5) 65:30 +10:32
6.Eduardo Gil Marcos H-Elite   65:51 (6) 65:51 +10:53
7.Hector Nebot Molmeneu H-Elite   70:51 (7) 70:51 +15:53
8.Ivan Ramal Barea H-Elite   73:51 (8) 73:51 +18:53
9.Sergio Merida Sanchis H-Elite   87:38 (9) 87:38 +32:40
10.Julio Carlos Regidor Perona H-Elite   90:22 (10) 90:22 +35:24
11.Juan Antonio Montes Robles H-Elite   93:23 (11) 93:23 +38:25
12.Alejandro Palacio González H-Elite   106:08 (12) 106:08 +51:10
13.Jorge Martínez Úbeda H-Elite   107:20 (13) 107:20 +52:22
14.Jaime Flandez Moncholi H-Elite   113:39 (14) 113:39 +58:41
Samuel Catalan García H-Elite   mp disq

H-Junior
1.Cristian Cutillas Muñoz H-Junior   63:46 (1) 63:46
2.Andres Frances Parra H-Junior   67:30 (2) 67:30 +03:44
3.Alejandro Catalan García H-Junior   75:47 (3) 75:47 +12:01

H-Senior A
1.Maxim Borisov H-Senior A   67:08 (1) 67:08
2.Sergio Pastor Espí H-Senior A   73:02 (2) 73:02 +05:54
3.Pedro Del Cerro Cascales H-Senior A   82:24 (3) 82:24 +15:16
4.Fco. Gines Vera Barceló H-Senior A   93:35 (4) 93:35 +26:27
5.Daniel Vidal Soler H-Senior A   94:31 (5) 94:31 +27:23
6.Jose Puche Madrid H-Senior A   98:33 (6) 98:33 +31:25
7.Ruben Saiz Poves H-Senior A   137:15 (7) 137:15 +70:07
8.Francisco Galvez Ros H-Senior A   153:34 (8) 153:34 +86:26
Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-Senior A   mp disq
José Luis Adsuar Sánchez H-Senior A   dnf disq
David Lopez Perez H-Senior A   mp disq
Jorge Aparici Martí H-Senior A   dns disq
Nacho Mico Perez H-Senior A   mp disq

H-Senior B
1.Jose Manuel López Zamorano H-Senior B   51:20 (1) 51:20
2.David Delgado Lereu H-Senior B   55:02 (2) 55:02 +03:42
3.Víctor Manuel Monleón García H-Senior B   59:36 (3) 59:36 +08:16
4.Juan Luis Gamez Martinez H-Senior B   67:19 (4) 67:19 +15:59
5.Josep Llobat Lahuerta H-Senior B   73:03 (5) 73:03 +21:43
6.Héctor Bautista Sala H-Senior B   87:34 (6) 87:34 +36:14
7.Javier Cambra Bataller H-Senior B   121:01 (7) 121:01 +69:41
Marcos Cidade Domínguez H-Senior B   dns disq
Fernando Mugarra Llopis H-Senior B   dnf disq

Naranja
1.Iván González Bellés Naranja   28:07 (1) 28:07
2.Celia Gutiérrez Vallés Naranja   36:01 (2) 36:01 +07:54
3.Marta Carrasco Lozano Naranja   36:35 (3) 36:35 +08:28
4.Emilio Ibars Naranja   37:06 (4) 37:06 +08:59
5.Antonio Hernández Calatayud Naranja   38:13 (5) 38:13 +10:06
6.Labbe Aurore Naranja   45:52 (6) 45:52 +17:45
7.Dani Climent de Mingo Naranja   50:13 (7) 50:13 +22:06
8.Patricia Carmen Gutiérrez Vallés Naranja   50:37 (8) 50:37 +22:30
9.Jose Manuel Sales Salvador Naranja   51:28 (9) 51:28 +23:21
10.María Victoria Soler Puerte Naranja   54:38 (10) 54:38 +26:31
11.Elena Ruiz Rubio Naranja   55:02 (11) 55:02 +26:55
12.Trinidad Miravet Celades Naranja   59:01 (12) 59:01 +30:54
13.Alberto Primo Crespo Naranja   64:04 (13) 64:04 +35:57
Alberto Torres Cabedo Naranja   mp disq
José Manuel Portolés Flaj Naranja   mp disq
Hristo Fabritsiov Hristov Naranja   dns disq
Carolina Manzano Carda Naranja   dns disq

Rojo
1.Daniel Iranzo Egea Rojo   60:16 (1) 60:16
2.Xavi Aguillo Palomar Rojo   67:59 (2) 67:59 +07:43
3.Agustín Gil Sopena Rojo   70:05 (3) 70:05 +09:49
4.Gabriel Catalán Canfranc Rojo   71:40 (4) 71:40 +11:24
5.Salvador Benavent Martinez Rojo   79:19 (5) 79:19 +19:03
6.Ignacio Cuadrado Gomez Rojo   88:58 (6) 88:58 +28:42
7.Paul Richard Mesa Rojo   94:35 (7) 94:35 +34:19
8.Maria Teresa Haro Jodar Rojo   100:55 (8) 100:55 +40:39
9.Cristina Saez Perez Rojo   108:11 (9) 108:11 +47:55
10.Elisa Portolés Navarrete Rojo   108:51 (10) 108:51 +48:35
11.Dori Alfaro Garcia Rojo   110:55 (11) 110:55 +50:39
12.Agustín Cervera Montero Rojo   111:03 (12) 111:03 +50:47
13.Pilar Gómez Tena Rojo   117:01 (13) 117:01 +56:45
14.Luis Enrique Boutureira Ferro Rojo   117:30 (14) 117:30 +57:14
15.Isaac Gallego Amores Rojo   118:50 (15) 118:50 +58:34
16.Manuel Torres Blasco Rojo   120:56 (16) 120:56 +60:40
17.Miguel Llorca-Climent Beltrán Rojo   123:00 (17) 123:00 +62:44
18.Lorena Renau Sanchez Rojo   125:13 (18) 125:13 +64:57
19.Cristina Vendrell Fuentes Rojo   126:08 (19) 126:08 +65:52
20.Nacho Henarejos Beltran Rojo   127:01 (20) 127:01 +66:45
21.Cristina Sorolla Ballesta Rojo   130:50 (21) 130:50 +70:34
Gemma Mireya Mon Sansó Rojo   dnf disq
Maite Palmi Reig Rojo   dnf disq
Ramon Blanquer Boronat Rojo   dns disq
Manuel Soriano Amoros Rojo   dnf disq
Ana Soler Calvo Rojo   dns disq

X-12
1.Alicia Claramunt Moraga X-12   27:59 (1) 27:59
2.Nuria Margaix X-12   30:54 (2) 30:54 +02:55
Claudia Quiles Navarro X-12   dns disq