v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
II Slavonija & Baranja Open - stage 3->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M Sove
1.Domagoj Babić M Sove   28:49 (1) 28:49
2.Dominik Matković M Sove   31:08 (2) 31:08 +02:19
3.Matej Jakopec M Sove   33:17 (3) 33:17 +04:28
Branimir Merkaš M Sove   dns disq

M12
1.Timo Gobec M12   23:06 (1) 23:06
2.Jan Gobec M12   24:28 (2) 24:28 +01:22
3.Luka Pejčinović M12   27:07 (3) 27:07 +04:01

M14
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M14   22:31 (1) 22:31
2.Lovro Lehpamer M14   27:12 (2) 27:12 +04:41
3.Roko Puharić M14   37:02 (3) 37:02 +14:31
4.Filip Cvetković M14   38:10 (4) 38:10 +15:39
5.Borislav Považanj M14   48:10 (5) 48:10 +25:39
Antun Tisljar M14   mp disq

M16
1.Luka Ivković M16   31:23 (1) 31:23
2.Karlo Borisavljević M16   33:51 (2) 33:51 +02:28
3.Patrik Malnar M16   39:10 (3) 39:10 +07:47
4.Luka Mihaljević M16   47:17 (4) 47:17 +15:54

M20
1.Matej Štambuk M20   37:34 (1) 37:34
2.Petar Perica M20   41:42 (2) 41:42 +04:08
3.Mario Štambuk M20   57:53 (3) 57:53 +20:19

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A   34:03 (1) 34:03
2.Edi Ocvirk M21A   36:32 (2) 36:32 +02:29
3.Vedran Bijelić M21A   38:18 (3) 38:18 +04:15
4.Tomislav Varnica M21A   46:34 (4) 46:34 +12:31
5.Saša Palinkaš M21A   47:14 (5) 47:14 +13:11
6.Stevan Vujasinović M21A   48:18 (6) 48:18 +14:15
7.Angel Milišić-Zečević M21A   48:41 (7) 48:41 +14:38
8.Ivan Draušnik M21A   52:39 (8) 52:39 +18:36
9.Vladimir Spasić M21A   59:19 (9) 59:19 +25:16
10.Damir Gobec M21A   62:49 (10) 62:49 +28:46
Zoran Andračić M21A   dnf disq
Hrvoje Cindrić M21A   dns disq

M21B
1.Željko Považanj M21B   25:35 (1) 25:35
2.Robert Cvetković M21B   31:27 (2) 31:27 +05:52
3.Samo Puharić M21B   49:35 (3) 49:35 +24:00
Mario Telišman M21B   dns disq

M35
1.Robert Orehoci M35   31:41 (1) 31:41
2.Zoran Škorić M35   31:46 (2) 31:46 +00:05
3.Damir Suban M35   41:09 (3) 41:09 +09:28
4.Franjo Budi M35   43:41 (4) 43:41 +12:00
5.Vladimir Grgesina M35   44:48 (5) 44:48 +13:07
Vujadin Žagar M35   dns disq
Francisco Delgado M35   dns disq
Tomislav Kaniški M35   dns disq
Karlo Gobec M35   disq disq

M45
1.Dario Štambuk M45   32:53 (1) 32:53
2.Nenad Lovrec M45   33:54 (2) 33:54 +01:01
3.Mladen Perica M45   35:02 (3) 35:02 +02:09
Ivica Lukačić M45   mp disq

M55
1.Damir Jasprica M55   51:31 (1) 51:31

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65   30:12 (1) 30:12
2.Stanislav Branović M65   30:57 (2) 30:57 +00:45
3.Radovan Čepelak M65   34:34 (3) 34:34 +04:22
4.Milan Božinović M65   59:35 (4) 59:35 +29:23
Mladen Debic M65   mp disq

OPEN
1.Dalibor Sovilj OPEN   25:29 (1) 25:29
2.Patricija Urbanc OPEN   37:57 (2) 37:57 +12:28

Ž Sove
1.Klementina Jovanović Ž Sove   27:23 (1) 27:23
2.Sara Ivković Ž Sove   29:29 (2) 29:29 +02:06
3.Marija Koić Ž Sove   48:58 (3) 48:58 +21:35
4.Nastasia Melmajer Ž Sove   54:45 (4) 54:45 +27:22
5.Mihaela Babić Ž Sove   61:08 (5) 61:08 +33:45
6.Lana Pajčin Ž Sove   64:21 (6) 64:21 +36:58

Ž12
1.Ana Tisljar Ž12   28:12 (1) 28:12
2.Gabrijela Ivanjko Ž12   111:39 (2) 111:39 +83:27

Ž14
1.Pia Ocvirk Ž14   20:30 (1) 20:30
2.Mia Lovrec Ž14   23:25 (2) 23:25 +02:55
3.Lea Katarina Gobec Ž14   26:30 (3) 26:30 +06:00
4.Iva Košuljandić Ž14   39:26 (4) 39:26 +18:56

Ž16
1.Dora Težak Ž16   22:28 (1) 22:28
2.Roberta Orehoci Ž16   25:29 (2) 25:29 +03:01
3.Iva Lovrec Ž16   26:47 (3) 26:47 +04:19
4.Valeria Spudić Ž16   38:45 (4) 38:45 +16:17

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A   33:30 (1) 33:30
2.Nikolina Stepan Ž21A   34:53 (2) 34:53 +01:23
3.Eva Ocvirk Ž21A   37:34 (3) 37:34 +04:04
4.Antonija Orlić Ž21A   45:25 (4) 45:25 +11:55
5.Barbara Petranović Ž21A   54:04 (5) 54:04 +20:34
Matea Sršen Ž21A   dns disq

Ž21B
1.Mihaela Kočila Ž21B   26:16 (1) 26:16
2.Irena Kasaš Ž21B   34:36 (2) 34:36 +08:20

Ž35
1.Neda Gobec Ž35   34:25 (1) 34:25
2.Darinka Lovrec Ž35   37:44 (2) 37:44 +03:19
3.Marija Haramija Ž35   67:08 (3) 67:08 +32:43

Ž45
1.Branka Fabek Ž45   61:49 (1) 61:49
Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž45   mp disq