v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
V TROFEO VILLA DE IBI - 1ª PRUEBA LACV->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

AMARILLO
1.Aarón Gonzalez Belles AMARILLO C.O ADCONESP  33:28 (1) 33:28
2.Pilar Garrigós AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  38:30 (2) 38:30 +05:02
3.Mario Santonja Ferre AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  38:52 (3) 38:52 +05:24
4.Alberto García Gea AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  40:37 (4) 40:37 +07:09
5.Dídac Galindo Baeza AMARILLO Valencia OrientaciónESP  47:44 (5) 47:44 +14:16
6.Oscar Terkelsen AMARILLO Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  60:16 (6) 60:16 +26:48
7.Angel Lopez AMARILLO IndependienteESP  65:49 (7) 65:49 +32:21
Mario Granero Cedrón AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  mp disq
Nadia Fernández Verdú AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Miriam Peidro Llopis AMARILLO C.E. ColivencESP  dnf disq
Judith Mota AMARILLO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq
Eduard Serra Reyes AMARILLO SIMEPIERDOESP  mp disq

D-35
1.Antonia Sánchez Martinez D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  50:19 (1) 50:19
2.Julia Borisova D-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  54:45 (2) 54:45 +04:26
3.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  62:35 (3) 62:35 +12:16
4.Beatriz Delgado Cecilia D-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  64:54 (4) 64:54 +14:35
5.Joaquina Herrero Vinader D-35 YECLA-OESP  69:31 (5) 69:31 +19:12
6.Mila Vila Descals D-35 Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  70:27 (6) 70:27 +20:08
7.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35 C.E. ColivencESP  77:30 (7) 77:30 +27:11
8.Idoia Álvarez Larrea D-35 C.O ADCONESP  93:38 (8) 93:38 +43:19
9.María Teresa Bellido Díaz D-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  96:23 (9) 96:23 +46:04

D-45
1.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  39:24 (1) 39:24
2.Concepción Cutillas Muñoz D-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  48:08 (2) 48:08 +08:44
3.Piedad Pastor Sanchez D-45 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  49:23 (3) 49:23 +09:59
4.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  49:46 (4) 49:46 +10:22
5.Paqui Camus Esteve D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  68:35 (5) 68:35 +29:11
6.Ada Gil Poveda D-45 C.E. ColivencESP  81:19 (6) 81:19 +41:55
7.Rosa Casadó Tarin D-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  103:23 (7) 103:23 +63:59
8.Montse Puigsech García D-45 Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  105:18 (8) 105:18 +65:54

D-ALEVIN
1.Rebeca Ramírez Salvador D-ALEVIN C.E.A.M. IbiESP  29:06 (1) 29:06
2.Alba Serra Reyes D-ALEVIN SIMEPIERDOESP  32:02 (2) 32:02 +02:56
3.Sara Vidal Palacios D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  32:26 (3) 32:26 +03:20
4.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  33:12 (4) 33:12 +04:06
5.Candela Cuerda Guijarro D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  36:20 (5) 36:20 +07:14
6.Silvia Quiroga Urbano D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  42:44 (6) 42:44 +13:38
7.Maria Lázaro Abreu D-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  43:02 (7) 43:02 +13:56
8.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell D-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  46:11 (8) 46:11 +17:05
9.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-ALEVIN C.E. ColivencESP  47:27 (9) 47:27 +18:21
10.Maria Cerda Molas D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  49:36 (10) 49:36 +20:30
11.Rocio Sanchez Sola D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  50:32 (11) 50:32 +21:26
Karmele Eizaguirre Martinez D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Candela Romas Santiago D-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq

D-CADETE
Iris Rodriguez De Díos Álvarez D-CADETE Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  dns disq

D-ELITE
1.Alicia Gil Sánchez D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  52:37 (1) 52:37
2.Violeta Feliciano Sajuan D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  61:44 (2) 61:44 +09:07
3.Sara Asensi Bodí D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  65:59 (3) 65:59 +13:22
4.Luisa Rico Mira D-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  68:55 (4) 68:55 +16:18
5.Leticia Sanchez Tobar D-ELITE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  73:47 (5) 73:47 +21:10
6.Sara Guerin Bonet D-ELITE C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  94:39 (6) 94:39 +42:02
7.Monica Rutea Lopez D-ELITE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  101:05 (7) 101:05 +48:28
Ana Belén Calvo Ruiz D-ELITE Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  dns disq
Naiara Aguirre Vidal D-ELITE C.O ADCONESP  dns disq

D-INFANTIL
1.Miriam Carrillo Bautista D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  37:09 (1) 37:09
2.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  40:39 (2) 40:39 +03:30
3.Marta Lopez Guill D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  40:40 (3) 40:40 +03:31
4.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  44:34 (4) 44:34 +07:25
5.Irene García Bernabeu D-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  59:25 (5) 59:25 +22:16

D-JUNIOR
1.Maria Soriano Ramal D-JUNIOR Villena-OrientaciónESP  42:03 (1) 42:03
2.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-JUNIOR C.E. ColivencESP  45:14 (2) 45:14 +03:11
3.Pilar Bañón Hernandez D-JUNIOR Villena-OrientaciónESP  46:19 (3) 46:19 +04:16

D-SENIOR A
1.Maria Corcoles Parra D-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  66:31 (1) 66:31
2.Monika Pablos Monzó D-SENIOR A Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  67:14 (2) 67:14 +00:43
3.Blanca Blazquez Navarro D-SENIOR A C.O ADCONESP  68:15 (3) 68:15 +01:44
4.Sara Sevillano Fernández-Freire D-SENIOR A Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  79:30 (4) 79:30 +12:59
5.Lidia Juan Suarez D-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  84:58 (5) 84:58 +18:27
6.Laura García Perdomo D-SENIOR A Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  90:45 (6) 90:45 +24:14
7.Eva Gil I Sanzhez D-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  92:10 (7) 92:10 +25:39
8.Ana García Domene D-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  99:12 (8) 99:12 +32:41
9.María Magdalena Roig Oliver D-SENIOR A C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  101:39 (9) 101:39 +35:08
10.Marisa Martínez Valero D-SENIOR A C.E.A.M. IbiESP  107:56 (10) 107:56 +41:25
11.Susana Gonzalez Lopez D-SENIOR A IndependienteESP  118:04 (11) 118:04 +51:33
Ana Camarasa Pérez D-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq
Mª Carmen García Domene D-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  dns disq

D-SENIOR B
1.Mari Virtu García Domene D-SENIOR B Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  54:20 (1) 54:20
2.Belen Agut Medall D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  56:54 (2) 56:54 +02:34
3.Isabel Gonzalez Marco D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  58:04 (3) 58:04 +03:44
4.Nuria Inglada Soler D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  58:16 (4) 58:16 +03:56
5.Clara Isabel Calvo Ruiz D-SENIOR B Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  59:04 (5) 59:04 +04:44
6.Mª Teresa Haro Jodar D-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  60:50 (6) 60:50 +06:30
7.Cristina Capilla Herrero D-SENIOR B C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  66:00 (7) 66:00 +11:40
8.Patricia Gonzalez Marco D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  67:14 (8) 67:14 +12:54
9.Cristina Saez Pérez D-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  70:10 (9) 70:10 +15:50
10.María Pilar Gómez Tena D-SENIOR B C.O ADCONESP  76:30 (10) 76:30 +22:10
11.Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  84:13 (11) 84:13 +29:53
12.Angeles Ubeda D-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  93:39 (12) 93:39 +39:19
13.Juana Ortuño Ubeda D-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  104:37 (13) 104:37 +50:17
14.Maria Rosario Garcia Sauco D-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  132:37 (14) 132:37 +78:17
Elena Soria Soria D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Begoña Garcia Pastor D-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq

H-35
1.Santiago Gallego Amores H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  59:40 (1) 59:40
2.Alberto José García Calado H-35 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  59:42 (2) 59:42 +00:02
3.Jesus Gil Poveda H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  65:11 (3) 65:11 +05:31
4.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  67:07 (4) 67:07 +07:27
5.David Román Moltó H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  68:08 (5) 68:08 +08:28
6.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35 C.E. ColivencESP  69:32 (6) 69:32 +09:52
7.Jose Enrique Tent Maclus H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  70:34 (7) 70:34 +10:54
8.Jaime Masiá Vañó H-35 Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  72:13 (8) 72:13 +12:33
9.Juan Domene Marín H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  72:31 (9) 72:31 +12:51
10.Eduardo Perez Pascual-heranz H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  72:38 (10) 72:38 +12:58
11.Alejandro Palacio González H-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  73:00 (11) 73:00 +13:20
12.Victor Manuel Pérez Lozano H-35 Universidad de AlicanteESP  75:56 (12) 75:56 +16:16
13.Eloy Jesús Viudez De Haro H-35 Portixol OrientacióESP  80:34 (13) 80:34 +20:54
14.Fernando Roman Martinez H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  82:03 (14) 82:03 +22:23
15.Jose Antonio Cerdan Cerdan H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  84:44 (15) 84:44 +25:04
16.Luis Ignacio Ibánez Hernández H-35 Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  85:49 (16) 85:49 +26:09
17.Antonio Falque Estevez H-35 C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  92:20 (17) 92:20 +32:40
18.Francisco Galvez Ros H-35 Valencia OrientaciónESP  106:28 (18) 106:28 +46:48
19.José Rafael Cañavate Cerezo H-35 IndependienteESP  165:24 (19) 165:24 +105:44
20.Manuel Martinez Esclapez H-35 IndependienteESP  166:06 (20) 166:06 +106:26
Felipe Lazaro Estevan H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Maxim Borisov H-35 Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Patricio Fuentes Madrid H-35 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq

H-45
1.Jose Antonio Tarí Alonso H-45 Raidermania ElxESP  47:09 (1) 47:09
2.Santiago Del Moral Durá H-45 Universidad de AlicanteESP  51:16 (2) 51:16 +04:07
3.José Antonio Milvaques Antolí H-45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  60:52 (3) 60:52 +13:43
4.José Ramón Sánchez Pérez H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  62:12 (4) 62:12 +15:03
5.José Bañón Azorin H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  64:24 (5) 64:24 +17:15
6.Pedro Sánchez Martínez H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  65:00 (6) 65:00 +17:51
7.Arturo Rodríguez Serrano H-45 C.O ADCONESP  65:56 (7) 65:56 +18:47
8.Jose Ramal Gea H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  70:31 (8) 70:31 +23:22
9.Emilio Gil García H-45 Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  72:07 (9) 72:07 +24:58
10.Manuel Campello Oliver H-45 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  78:14 (10) 78:14 +31:05
11.Clemente Santana Prieto H-45 Universidad de AlicanteESP  92:21 (11) 92:21 +45:12
12.Federico Ibañez Torres H-45 IndependienteESP  110:40 (12) 110:40 +63:31
13.Javier Gomis Ferrer H-45 IndependienteESP  114:34 (13) 114:34 +67:25
14.Manuel Soriano Amoros H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  114:39 (14) 114:39 +67:30
15.Javier Vera Torreblanca H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  120:23 (15) 120:23 +73:14
16.José Jimenez Jaen H-45 Villena-OrientaciónESP  120:29 (16) 120:29 +73:20
Leandro Huertas Tejada H-45 IndependienteESP  dns disq
Antonio Peris Giner H-45 C.E. ColivencESP  mp disq

H-55
1.Jesus De Miguel Rey H-55 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  43:04 (1) 43:04
2.Carlos Pablos Abella H-55 Valencia OrientaciónESP  50:31 (2) 50:31 +07:27
3.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  50:52 (3) 50:52 +07:48

H-ALEVIN
1.Oscar Cano Milvaques H-ALEVIN S.D. CorrecaminosESP  18:40 (1) 18:40
2.Miguel Angel Catalán Ortuño H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  21:39 (2) 21:39 +02:59
3.Hector Sanchis Pont H-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  23:03 (3) 23:03 +04:23
4.Javier Ureña Andreu H-ALEVIN C.E. ColivencESP  23:07 (4) 23:07 +04:27
5.Alvaro García Bernabeu H-ALEVIN C.E. ColivencESP  24:04 (5) 24:04 +05:24
6.Alejandro Sanchez Micó H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  27:04 (6) 27:04 +08:24
7.Iker Martinez Pablo H-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  27:57 (7) 27:57 +09:17
8.Angel Hernandez Lopez H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  28:12 (8) 28:12 +09:32
9.Luís Aparicio Garrigós H-ALEVIN C.E.A.M. IbiESP  29:42 (9) 29:42 +11:02
10.David De Miguel Armisen H-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  31:57 (10) 31:57 +13:17
11.Ivan Pons Martínez H-ALEVIN C.E. ColivencESP  35:05 (11) 35:05 +16:25
12.Makar Borisov H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  35:25 (12) 35:25 +16:45
13.Leo Román Vilaplana H-ALEVIN C.E. ColivencESP  37:57 (13) 37:57 +19:17
14.Germán Galera Sola H-ALEVIN C.E.A.M. IbiESP  52:29 (14) 52:29 +33:49
15.Manuel Escribano Carratala H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  54:51 (15) 54:51 +36:11
Ismael Ruíz Catalán H-ALEVIN Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Luis Viejo Lopez H-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Ivan García Serrano H-ALEVIN Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq

H-CADETE
1.Abel Cano Milvaques H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  44:01 (1) 44:01
2.Luis Milvaques Casado H-CADETE S.D. CorrecaminosESP  45:46 (2) 45:46 +01:45
3.Sergi Guill Juan H-CADETE C.E. ColivencESP  59:56 (3) 59:56 +15:55
4.Miguel Campello Roman H-CADETE Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  65:12 (4) 65:12 +21:11
5.Antonio Bernal Laguna H-CADETE Villena-OrientaciónESP  66:03 (5) 66:03 +22:02
6.Jorge Sanchez Micó H-CADETE Villena-OrientaciónESP  83:05 (6) 83:05 +39:04
Adrian Sanchez Vazquez H-CADETE Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq

H-ELITE
1.Manuel Jurado Alonso H-ELITE Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  60:57 (1) 60:57
2.Antonio Martinez Perez H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  61:08 (2) 61:08 +00:11
3.Nestor Rico Mira H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  63:23 (3) 63:23 +02:26
4.Fco. Manuel Navarro Cutillas H-ELITE Villena-OrientaciónESP  63:38 (4) 63:38 +02:41
5.Vicente Pascual Cases Lopez H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  66:59 (5) 66:59 +06:02
6.Iván Ramal Barea H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  68:40 (6) 68:40 +07:43
7.Oscar Vila Sempere H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  68:41 (7) 68:41 +07:44
8.Alex Tello H-ELITE Valencia OrientaciónESP  71:18 (8) 71:18 +10:21
9.Juan Antonio Montes Robles H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  73:19 (9) 73:19 +12:22
10.Héctor Nebot Molmeneu H-ELITE Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  74:04 (10) 74:04 +13:07
11.José Fco. Bañón Hernandez H-ELITE Villena-OrientaciónESP  77:50 (11) 77:50 +16:53
12.Sergio Aranda Escriche H-ELITE Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  85:00 (12) 85:00 +24:03
13.Josep Morla Vanrell H-ELITE WAKHAN RAIDERSESP  85:51 (13) 85:51 +24:54
14.Samuel Catalán García H-ELITE Villena-OrientaciónESP  88:55 (14) 88:55 +27:58
15.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  90:07 (15) 90:07 +29:10
Jose Luis Juan Casillas H-ELITE C.E. ColivencESP  dns disq

H-INFANTIL
1.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  30:56 (1) 30:56
2.Alejandro Sánchez Juan H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  32:29 (2) 32:29 +01:33
3.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  40:33 (3) 40:33 +09:37
4.Hector Diaz Mirón H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  41:02 (4) 41:02 +10:06
5.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  41:25 (5) 41:25 +10:29
6.Javier Tomas Mira H-INFANTIL Villena-OrientaciónESP  50:41 (6) 50:41 +19:45
7.Dani Guill Martín H-INFANTIL C.E. ColivencESP  53:49 (7) 53:49 +22:53
8.Mariano Gomis Perez H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  54:09 (8) 54:09 +23:13
9.Pau Ripoll Catala H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  77:58 (9) 77:58 +47:02
10.David Monllor Sanjuan H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  89:17 (10) 89:17 +58:21
Hur García Faus H-INFANTIL Centre Excursionista AlcoiESP  dns disq
Raul Ferrandiz Micó H-INFANTIL Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Juan Fernando Molina Quintero H-INFANTIL Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  dns disq
Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Javier Espin Hernandez H-INFANTIL Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  mp disq

H-JUNIOR
1.Alejandro Catalán García H-JUNIOR Villena-OrientaciónESP  61:33 (1) 61:33
2.Andrés Francés Parra H-JUNIOR Villena-OrientaciónESP  64:59 (2) 64:59 +03:26
3.Sergio Mérida Sanchís H-JUNIOR Villena-OrientaciónESP  89:34 (3) 89:34 +28:01
4.Hermes Martínez Ortuño H-JUNIOR Villena-OrientaciónESP  114:22 (4) 114:22 +52:49
Hector Molla Perez H-JUNIOR Centre Excursionista AlcoiESP  dns disq

H-SENIOR A
1.David Sanjuan García H-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  55:19 (1) 55:19
2.Crsitobal Camarasa Perez H-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  57:46 (2) 57:46 +02:27
3.Cristian Cutillas Muñoz H-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  58:15 (3) 58:15 +02:56
4.Fernando Ayelo Sánchez H-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  58:50 (4) 58:50 +03:31
5.Sergio Lopez Marco H-SENIOR A Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  62:04 (5) 62:04 +06:45
6.Borja Vila Sempere H-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  62:20 (6) 62:20 +07:01
7.Angel Gabriel Romero Anton H-SENIOR A Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  65:43 (7) 65:43 +10:24
8.Sergio Francés Sánchez H-SENIOR A Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  65:55 (8) 65:55 +10:36
9.Ismael Ramal Barea H-SENIOR A C.E. ColivencESP  68:02 (9) 68:02 +12:43
10.Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  73:33 (10) 73:33 +18:14
11.Antonio Carbonell Martin H-SENIOR A C.E.A.M. IbiESP  74:05 (11) 74:05 +18:46
12.Daniel Vidal Soler H-SENIOR A Portixol OrientacióESP  74:45 (12) 74:45 +19:26
13.Leandro Castillejos Ruiz H-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  75:53 (13) 75:53 +20:34
14.Óscar Gómez Sabater H-SENIOR A IndependienteESP  81:28 (14) 81:28 +26:09
15.David Delgado Lereu H-SENIOR A S.D. CorrecaminosESP  81:41 (15) 81:41 +26:22
16.Alejandro Martinez Flor H-SENIOR A Villena-OrientaciónESP  82:41 (16) 82:41 +27:22
17.Javier Montiel Bonmatí H-SENIOR A Universidad de AlicanteESP  86:56 (17) 86:56 +31:37
Jose Luis Adsuar Sánchez H-SENIOR A Raidermania ElxESP  mp disq
David Pujalte H-SENIOR A IndependienteESP  dns disq

H-SENIOR B
1.José A Tamarit H-SENIOR B Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  44:54 (1) 44:54
2.Antonio Amor Peñalver H-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  45:20 (2) 45:20 +00:26
3.José Manuel Portolés Flag H-SENIOR B C.O ADCONESP  46:04 (3) 46:04 +01:10
4.Jorge Contreras Perez H-SENIOR B Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  49:55 (4) 49:55 +05:01
5.Jose Puche Madrid H-SENIOR B YECLA-OESP  50:35 (5) 50:35 +05:41
6.Fernando Ayelo Hernandez H-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  55:00 (6) 55:00 +10:06
7.Paul Richard Mesa H-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  59:38 (7) 59:38 +14:44
8.Vicente Rodrigo Colomer H-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  60:56 (8) 60:56 +16:02
9.Juan José Tamarit Villaroya H-SENIOR B Valencia OrientaciónESP  61:37 (9) 61:37 +16:43
10.Luis Segura Ramirez H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  62:11 (10) 62:11 +17:17
11.Luis Enrique Boutureira Ferro H-SENIOR B S.D. CorrecaminosESP  63:43 (11) 63:43 +18:49
12.Marcos Cidade Domínguez H-SENIOR B Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  64:36 (12) 64:36 +19:42
13.Miguel Ángel López Beneyto H-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  65:15 (13) 65:15 +20:21
14.Juan José Montesinos Azorin H-SENIOR B Universidad de AlicanteESP  71:52 (14) 71:52 +26:58
15.Ivan Gonzalez H-SENIOR B C.O ADCONESP  72:43 (15) 72:43 +27:49
16.Javier Navarro Martinez H-SENIOR B Centro Excursionista EldenseESP  75:57 (16) 75:57 +31:03
17.Jose Antonio Espinosa Nogueroles H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  82:23 (17) 82:23 +37:29
18.David Zurita Herranz H-SENIOR B Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  87:21 (18) 87:21 +42:27
19.Miguel Llorca-climent Beltrán H-SENIOR B C.O ADCONESP  89:18 (19) 89:18 +44:24
20.David Muñoz Escribano H-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  97:50 (20) 97:50 +52:56
21.Manuel Escribano Aracil H-SENIOR B Villena-OrientaciónESP  101:09 (21) 101:09 +56:15
22.Jonás Martínez García H-SENIOR B Portixol OrientacióESP  111:33 (22) 111:33 +66:39
23.Eduardo Serra Bartual H-SENIOR B SIMEPIERDOESP  136:55 (23) 136:55 +92:01
Félix Moreno Arranz H-SENIOR B C.E.A.M. IbiESP  mp disq
Carlos Ramirez Guerra H-SENIOR B Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  dns disq
Miguel Angel Selles Canto H-SENIOR B Universidad Politécnica de ValenciaESP  dnf disq

NARANJA
1.Eva Carbonell Martín NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  33:26 (1) 33:26
2.Jose Manuel Torres Conejero NARANJA IndependienteESP  34:36 (2) 34:36 +01:10
3.Nestor Fuentes Sanchez NARANJA Sant JoanESP  34:37 (3) 34:37 +01:11
4.Pedro Hernandez Garcia NARANJA Villena-OrientaciónESP  34:39 (4) 34:39 +01:13
5.Eliana Marco Redondo NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  37:55 (5) 37:55 +04:29
6.Rubén Sarabia Pérez NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  43:13 (6) 43:13 +09:47
7.Jose Tortosa NARANJA CEAM IbiESP  44:01 (7) 44:01 +10:35
8.José Luis Segura Pérez NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  44:44 (8) 44:44 +11:18
9.Juan José Mota NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  45:01 (9) 45:01 +11:35
10.Antonio Rubio Bodí NARANJA C.E. ColivencESP  45:08 (10) 45:08 +11:42
11.Andrés Berenguer Mártinez NARANJA C.E. ColivencESP  48:18 (11) 48:18 +14:52
12.José Manuel Sales Salvador NARANJA IndependienteESP  51:21 (12) 51:21 +17:55
13.Borja Gil Santamaría NARANJA C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  52:04 (13) 52:04 +18:38
14.Ophelia Facompre NARANJA Raidermania ElxESP  59:57 (14) 59:57 +26:31
15.Jose Mario Garcia Martinez NARANJA Raidermania ElxESP  60:08 (15) 60:08 +26:42
16.Jose Manuel Zambrana Pleguezuelos NARANJA IndependienteESP  60:53 (16) 60:53 +27:27
17.Sergio Vidal Burgos NARANJA IndependienteESP  60:56 (17) 60:56 +27:30
18.Mª Carmen Bodí Vañó NARANJA C.E. ColivencESP  61:13 (18) 61:13 +27:47
19.David González NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  70:04 (19) 70:04 +36:38
20.Esther Viudes Molla NARANJA Raidermania ElxESP  75:44 (20) 75:44 +42:18
21.Ines María Velasco Serna NARANJA Raidermania ElxESP  91:47 (21) 91:47 +58:21
22.Nuria Verdú Verdú NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  96:49 (22) 96:49 +63:23
23.Maribel Salvador Payá NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  96:51 (23) 96:51 +63:25
24.Lucía Blanco Bartolomé NARANJA IndependienteESP  108:20 (24) 108:20 +74:54
25.Carmen Tortosa Gómez NARANJA IndependienteESP  113:54 (25) 113:54 +80:28
26.Dolores Roelas Triviño NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  116:04 (26) 116:04 +82:38
27.Jose Canales Gonzalez NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  116:13 (27) 116:13 +82:47
Ernesto Bernabeu Santonja NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  mp disq
Javier Savall NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Nélida Saiz Navarro NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  mp disq
Ximo Pelegrí Calvo NARANJA IndependienteESP  dns disq
Jose Tortosa Sotos NARANJA C.E.A.M. IbiESP  mp disq
Antonio García Quintana NARANJA IndependienteESP  mp disq

ROJO
1.José Antonio Ureña Vañó ROJO C.E. ColivencESP  38:06 (1) 38:06
2.Enrique Poveda Sarábia ROJO C.E. ColivencESP  49:10 (2) 49:10 +11:04
3.Rubén Oltra Nicolás ROJO IndependienteESP  49:40 (3) 49:40 +11:34
4.Carlos García Hernández ROJO IndependienteESP  58:39 (4) 58:39 +20:33
5.Francisco Asensi Jerez ROJO C.E. ColivencESP  59:05 (5) 59:05 +20:59
6.Vicente Perez Oliver ROJO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  59:49 (6) 59:49 +21:43
7.David Amorós Gozalvez ROJO C.E.A.M. IbiESP  76:43 (7) 76:43 +38:37
8.Cristina Vendrell ROJO S.D. CorrecaminosESP  79:49 (8) 79:49 +41:43
9.Antonio Aparisi Miralles ROJO C.E. Universitat de ValenciaESP  84:34 (9) 84:34 +46:28
10.Jose Aznar Mena ROJO IndependienteESP  85:43 (10) 85:43 +47:37

X-12
1.Laura Sanchez Mico X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  25:44 (1) 25:44
2.Guillermo Albors García X-12 Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  27:58 (2) 27:58 +02:14
3.Natalia Flores Chinchilla X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  29:02 (3) 29:02 +03:18
4.Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell X-12 C.E.A.M. IbiESP  29:09 (4) 29:09 +03:25
5.Jorge De Miguel Armisen X-12 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  30:29 (5) 30:29 +04:45
6.Miriam Molina Gambin X-12 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  32:02 (6) 32:02 +06:18
7.Aaron Reig Barriel X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  34:15 (7) 34:15 +08:31
8.Jorge Cerezo Galant X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  34:21 (8) 34:21 +08:37
9.Cristina Hernandez Lopez X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  35:14 (9) 35:14 +09:30
10.Gabriel Cuerda Guijarro X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  35:20 (10) 35:20 +09:36
11.Sergio Sanchez Moreno X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  35:41 (11) 35:41 +09:57
12.Frascisco Pastor Torrecillas X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELESP  36:44 (12) 36:44 +11:00
13.Sergi Campos Gadea X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  37:39 (13) 37:39 +11:55
14.Raul Paniagua Gaspar X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  38:25 (14) 38:25 +12:41
15.David Paniagua Gaspar X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  38:31 (15) 38:31 +12:47
15.Rodrigo Gavilán Salmerón X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELESP  38:31 (15) 38:31 +12:47
17.Marina Aparicio Garrigós X-12 C.E.A.M. IbiESP  39:43 (17) 39:43 +13:59
18.Lucia Rodirguez Ferrandiz X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETAESP  40:23 (18) 40:23 +14:39
19.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  40:57 (19) 40:57 +15:13
20.Candela Gutierrez Martinez X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  40:58 (20) 40:58 +15:14
21.Manuel Gonzalez Lazaro X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  41:51 (21) 41:51 +16:07
22.David Ferrandiz Fernandez X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  43:13 (22) 43:13 +17:29
23.Adrian Muñoz Espouy X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  43:53 (23) 43:53 +18:09
24.Gabriel Moreno Pardo X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  43:56 (24) 43:56 +18:12
25.Miguel Hernandez Molina X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  43:59 (25) 43:59 +18:15
26.Guillermo Hernandez Cutillas X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETAESP  44:24 (26) 44:24 +18:40
27.Gonzalo De La Hoz Casañola X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  44:48 (27) 44:48 +19:04
28.Paula Juarez Rosales X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETAESP  45:05 (28) 45:05 +19:21
29.Daniel Mangas Pico X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  45:55 (29) 45:55 +20:11
30.Pablo Monllor Sanjuan X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  48:02 (30) 48:02 +22:18
31.Veronica Mudarra Espi X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  48:35 (31) 48:35 +22:51
32.Rodrigo Gonzalez Lazaro X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  48:43 (32) 48:43 +22:59
33.Marina Escribano Carratala X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  49:49 (33) 49:49 +24:05
34.Laura Catalán Ortuño X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  50:19 (34) 50:19 +24:35
35.Eric Bernabeu Carbonell X-12 C.E.A.M. IbiESP  52:57 (35) 52:57 +27:13
36.Eloy Delgado X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  53:44 (36) 53:44 +28:00
37.Hugo Estella Sabroso X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELESP  54:38 (37) 54:38 +28:54
38.Nora Costa Cuenca X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  55:44 (38) 55:44 +30:00
39.Luna Serrano Lucas X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  55:51 (39) 55:51 +30:07
40.Carlos Tamarit Calvo X-12 Cruz Cubierta ValenciaESP  56:04 (40) 56:04 +30:20
41.Oscar Lizón Piqueras X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  57:24 (41) 57:24 +31:40
42.Daniel Ripoll Sanchez X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELESP  61:44 (42) 61:44 +36:00
43.Daniel Quesada Miralles X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  62:07 (43) 62:07 +36:23
44.Julia Sanjuan Mszanik X-12 ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOESP  65:20 (44) 65:20 +39:36
45.Karolina Sanjuan Mszanik X-12 ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOESP  65:47 (45) 65:47 +40:03
46.Felipe Lazaro Abreu X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  66:18 (46) 66:18 +40:34
47.Lucas Lluch Martinez X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELESP  66:50 (47) 66:50 +41:06
48.Elisa Collado Medina X-12 Sant Joan d'AlacantESP  66:52 (48) 66:52 +41:08
49.Isabel Collado Medina X-12 ESCOLAR - CP SANTO DOMINGOESP  70:31 (49) 70:31 +44:47
50.Cristina Sanchez Quesada X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  70:42 (50) 70:42 +44:58
51.Arnau Barbera Arnau X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  71:43 (51) 71:43 +45:59
52.Carlos Herrero Fernandez X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  72:52 (52) 72:52 +47:08
53.Adrian Navarro Molina X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  73:24 (53) 73:24 +47:40
54.Natalia Izquierdo Diez X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  73:28 (54) 73:28 +47:44
55.Francisco Izquierdo Diez X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  75:23 (55) 75:23 +49:39
56.Eva Campos Gadea X-12 ESCOLAR - CP NUEVO SAN BLASESP  1508:58 (56) 1508:58 +1483:14
Jose Antonio Ruiz Madagascar X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  dns disq
Javier Carrizo Cartagena X-12 Villena-OrientaciónESP  dns disq
Paula Puche Herrero X-12 YECLA-OESP  dns disq
Raul Puche Herrero X-12 YECLA-OESP  dns disq
Oscar Reig Pardo X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP ALBUFERETAESP  dns disq
Erik Marhuenda Belda X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  mp disq
Zaira Montesinos Fernandez X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  dns disq
Laura Ordoñez Carrió X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  dns disq
Lucia Gomez Dorado X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  dns disq
Laura Ortega Pastor X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELESP  dns disq
Joaquin Varó Wodak X-12 ESCOLAR - CEIP SAN GABRIELESP  dns disq
Ivan Gines Esteban X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  mp disq
Daniel Armero Del Rio X-12 ESCOLAR- CP. SAN FERNANDOESP  mp disq
Nhoa Suana X-12 C.E.A.M. IbiESP  dns disq