v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2012 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting (1.Stage - WRE)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time

K3
1.Milan Zahorsky K3   36:51 (1) 20:58 (1) 66:31 (7) 124:20
2.Lenka Paulova K3   57:35 (7) 32:46 (5) 53:41 (5) 144:02 +19:42
3.Andrea Klabouchova K3   77:08 (8) 27:46 (3) 61:09 (6) 166:03 +41:43
Tereza Fialová K3   27:44 (2) disq
Lenka Hosekova K3   81:09 (9) 49:40 (3) disq
Jana Korčáková K3   46:34 (4) 44:23 (1) disq
Tereza Kopcikova K3   48:12 (5) 52:18 (4) disq
Zuzana Zajíčková K3   dnf 44:41 (6) disq
Romana Strbova K3   41:28 (3) disq
Erika Hlavačiková K3   50:00 (6) 28:13 (4) disq
Pavol Irip K3   37:59 (2) disq
Sabine Emde K3   mp disq
Juraj Priesol K3   45:45 (2) disq

M-10
1.Michal Ondrejka M-10   20:15 (1) 08:14 (1) 12:23 (1) 40:52
2.Jonas Deubel M-10   23:15 (2) 10:39 (2) 14:28 (2) 48:22 +07:30
3.Jakub Frano M-10   24:01 (3) 15:55 (8) 14:58 (3) 54:54 +14:02
4.Oliver Lago M-10   26:08 (5) 12:23 (5) 18:02 (9) 56:33 +15:41
5.Robin Wittberger M-10   28:00 (7) 11:25 (3) 17:32 (7) 56:57 +16:05
6.Lukáš Novota M-10   25:55 (4) 13:05 (6) 18:53 (11) 57:53 +17:01
7.Filip Dubovský M-10   26:47 (6) 15:09 (7) 17:18 (6) 59:14 +18:22
8.Milan Demovič M-10   30:52 (11) 11:53 (4) 16:56 (5) 59:41 +18:49
9.Richard Sláma M-10   28:23 (10) 16:07 (9) 17:43 (8) 62:13 +21:21
10.Michal Sláma M-10   31:50 (12) 19:29 (12) 16:24 (4) 67:43 +26:51
11.Pavol Skovajsa M-10   28:17 (9) 16:49 (11) 30:17 (14) 75:23 +34:31
12.Andrej Miklos M-10   35:58 (14) 16:17 (10) 25:12 (13) 77:27 +36:35
13.Šimon Miček M-10   35:01 (13) 34:46 (13) 21:42 (12) 91:29 +50:37
Tibor Fedor M-10   28:00 (7) 18:43 (10) disq

M-12A
1.Erik Bonek M-12A   22:24 (1) 12:06 (4) 23:19 (1) 57:49
2.Medard Féder Nml. M-12A   25:58 (3) 09:45 (1) 28:29 (6) 64:12 +06:23
3.Lukáš Simočko M-12A   30:12 (8) 12:38 (5) 26:14 (4) 69:04 +11:15
4.Tomas Ondrejka M-12A   26:42 (5) 14:31 (8) 28:04 (5) 69:17 +11:28
5.Dominic Ditri M-12A   27:34 (6) 16:21 (9) 26:00 (3) 69:55 +12:06
6.Pavol Kebis Ml. M-12A   25:59 (4) 12:00 (3) 32:54 (8) 70:53 +13:04
7.Joergen Deubel M-12A   34:39 (9) 11:23 (2) 29:48 (7) 75:50 +18:01
8.Timotej Juraško M-12A   40:06 (12) 13:50 (7) 36:14 (11) 90:10 +32:21
9.Michal Schenk M-12A   36:13 (10) 18:36 (11) 37:21 (12) 92:10 +34:21
10.Jakub Schenk M-12A   41:45 (13) 13:04 (6) 38:28 (13) 93:17 +35:28
11.Jakub Kniebugl M-12A   43:52 (14) 17:40 (10) 35:47 (10) 97:19 +39:30
Štefan Mihalič M-12A   23:33 (2) mp 25:01 (2) disq
Samuel Skovajsa M-12A   mp 22:45 (12) 32:56 (9) disq
Matej Patoprsty M-12A   38:10 (11) mp 55:35 (15) disq
Daniel Dečo M-12A   27:37 (7) mp 50:04 (14) disq

M-14A
1.Patrik Ptáček M-14A   23:14 (1) 11:18 (1) 28:49 (1) 63:21
2.Jannis Bonek M-14A   24:21 (2) 11:34 (2) 28:50 (2) 64:45 +01:24
3.Stanislav Ml. Franko M-14A   26:43 (4) 13:25 (3) 30:35 (4) 70:43 +07:22
4.Andrej Dubovský M-14A   28:49 (5) 14:58 (5) 32:18 (5) 76:05 +12:44
5.Jakub Chupek M-14A   24:51 (3) 25:45 (6) 30:14 (3) 80:50 +17:29
6.Samuel Rybár M-14A   50:25 (7) 13:48 (4) 35:22 (6) 99:35 +36:14
Juraj Kebis M-14A   29:25 (6) disq

M-16A
1.Martin Šmelík M-16A   26:03 (1) 15:54 (1) 44:47 (3) 86:44
2.Sebastian Fleiss M-16A   29:07 (2) 16:47 (5) 44:44 (2) 90:38 +03:54
3.Martin Klabouch M-16A   29:54 (5) 16:46 (4) 48:06 (6) 94:46 +08:02
4.Matej Müller M-16A   29:25 (3) 16:20 (2) 50:18 (10) 96:03 +09:19
5.Matej Kopcik M-16A   29:37 (4) 20:58 (11) 46:55 (4) 97:30 +10:46
6.Pavel Ptáček M-16A   32:28 (7) 17:49 (7) 47:41 (5) 97:58 +11:14
7.Adam Kral M-16A   34:20 (8) 19:20 (8) 57:20 (11) 111:00 +24:16
8.Teodor Takáč M-16A   32:19 (6) 19:35 (10) 60:33 (13) 112:27 +25:43
9.Dušan Sláma M-16A   34:38 (9) 17:43 (6) 61:40 (14) 114:01 +27:17
10.Jakub Kajúch M-16A   37:43 (11) 19:33 (9) 62:46 (15) 120:02 +33:18
11.Erik Snopko M-16A   35:42 (10) 23:39 (13) 68:12 (16) 127:33 +40:49
12.Marek Nosko M-16A   46:31 (13) 21:46 (12) 71:47 (17) 140:04 +53:20
Jan Slíva M-16A   48:14 (7) disq
Vojtěch Sýkora M-16A   48:45 (8) disq
Libor Černocký M-16A   58:59 (12) disq
Štěpán Mudrák M-16A   42:15 (1) disq
Šimon Peřinka M-16A   42:03 (12) 28:35 (14) mp disq
Martin Jonas M-16A   16:40 (3) 49:03 (9) disq

M-18A
1.Krzysztof Wolowczyk M-18A   24:09 (1) 16:19 (1) 51:12 (1) 91:40
2.Pavel Záděra M-18A   26:10 (2) 17:59 (2) 59:51 (3) 104:00 +12:20
3.Šimon Mižúr M-18A   29:10 (5) 18:38 (3) 66:09 (4) 113:57 +22:17
4.Andrej Čully M-18A   45:15 (7) 21:13 (5) 83:40 (5) 150:08 +58:28
Marcel Furucz M-18A   39:05 (6) 23:02 (6) disq
Jonáš Hubáček M-18A   52:43 (2) disq
Matej Hraboš M-18A   28:24 (4) 20:52 (4) disq
Samuel Kebis M-18A   28:06 (3) disq

M-20A
1.Tomáš Jánoška M-20A   32:07 (2) 17:27 (1) 83:12 (1) 132:46
2.Juraj Sokol M-20A   31:49 (1) 17:44 (2) 84:20 (2) 133:53 +01:07
3.Martin Kosut M-20A   33:50 (3) 19:25 (4) 100:37 (3) 153:52 +21:06
4.Jakub Kuriak M-20A   39:23 (7) 21:31 (7) 121:10 (4) 182:04 +49:18
5.Miroslav Tauber M-20A   39:56 (8) 21:19 (6) 138:45 (5) 200:00 +67:14
Mário Petrinec M-20A   38:11 (4) 20:04 (5) disq
Marek Šebo M-20A   39:19 (6) 18:42 (3) disq
Lukáš Lečko M-20A   38:17 (5) 21:40 (8) mp disq
Imrich Gulai M-20A   65:30 (9) 30:09 (9) disq

M21-B
1.Igor Patras M21-B   33:32 (2) 18:53 (1) 83:58 (3) 136:23
2.Zdeněk Stachoň M21-B   33:25 (1) 19:46 (6) 83:50 (2) 137:01 +00:38
3.Andrej Patras M21-B   34:57 (4) 20:28 (10) 82:05 (1) 137:30 +01:07
4.Michal Pavlík M21-B   34:25 (3) 19:30 (5) 85:42 (5) 139:37 +03:14
5.Tomáš Leštínský M21-B   35:58 (5) 19:16 (3) 85:03 (4) 140:17 +03:54
6.Rastislav Szabo M21-B   37:03 (9) 19:13 (2) 90:52 (8) 147:08 +10:45
7.Mikuláš Šabo M21-B   36:11 (6) 20:21 (8) 94:54 (10) 151:26 +15:03
8.Dušan Hrnčiar M21-B   41:32 (15) 20:25 (9) 89:35 (7) 151:32 +15:09
9.Miroslav Pilat M21-B   37:21 (10) 21:31 (12) 94:42 (9) 153:34 +17:11
10.Dominik Lapornik M21-B   36:55 (8) 19:17 (4) 98:10 (12) 154:22 +17:59
11.Miroslav Hribik M21-B   39:33 (12) 22:22 (14) 105:12 (13) 167:07 +30:44
12.Andrej Nemec M21-B   42:23 (16) 25:22 (17) 107:20 (15) 175:05 +38:42
13.Mladen Vukmanović M21-B   45:14 (19) 21:58 (13) 111:21 (17) 178:33 +42:10
14.Bernát Filó M21-B   48:44 (22) 24:57 (16) 114:24 (19) 188:05 +51:42
Radek Macka M21-B   88:35 (6) disq
Joxeba Agirre M21-B   42:36 (17) mp 98:01 (11) disq
Samuel Imriska M21-B   mp disq
Martin Mazúr M21-B   46:46 (21) disq
Jozef Fekiač, Ml. M21-B   61:25 (23) 159:09 (20) disq
Lukas Polacek M21-B   45:49 (20) 25:31 (18) mp disq
Marian Spisiak M21-B   36:19 (7) 19:50 (7) disq
Juraj Nemec M21-B   42:52 (18) 20:46 (11) disq
Marvin Goericke M21-B   36:07 (20) disq
Emil Haas M21-B   107:59 (16) disq
Michal Pavelek M21-B   41:29 (14) 113:30 (18) disq
Radek Vintr M21-B   106:48 (14) disq
Peter Labuda M21-B   38:47 (11) 22:59 (15) disq
Michal Spišiak M21-B   40:54 (13) 25:37 (19) disq

M21-D
1.Dušan Furucz M21-D   37:47 (4) 22:29 (7) 56:48 (3) 117:04
2.Silvester Dulák M21-D   39:35 (6) 18:33 (1) 60:02 (5) 118:10 +01:06
3.Pavol Hreus M21-D   36:39 (1) 23:19 (10) 58:40 (4) 118:38 +01:34
4.Medard Féder str. M21-D   39:47 (7) 22:34 (8) 63:36 (8) 125:57 +08:53
5.Tibor Lanátor M21-D   42:22 (11) 21:51 (6) 64:45 (10) 128:58 +11:54
6.Ján Furucz M21-D   42:11 (10) 24:25 (12) 63:36 (8) 130:12 +13:08
7.Jerzy Antonowicz M21-D   42:59 (13) 24:33 (13) 63:23 (7) 130:55 +13:51
8.Michal Tomasovic M21-D   44:54 (15) 25:30 (14) 61:59 (6) 132:23 +15:19
9.Peter Krnáč M21-D   42:27 (12) 26:08 (16) 73:03 (14) 141:38 +24:34
10.Matej Ďuriš M21-D   44:05 (14) 26:08 (16) 72:07 (13) 142:20 +25:16
11.Andrej Žitňan M21-D   59:05 (22) 21:37 (5) 69:34 (11) 150:16 +33:12
12.Jiří Šafek M21-D   53:09 (21) 25:37 (15) 78:13 (17) 156:59 +39:55
13.Mihai Grigore M21-D   45:54 (16) 43:10 (19) 75:17 (16) 164:21 +47:17
14.Marek Lečko M21-D   37:48 (5) 21:17 (4) 110:31 (18) 169:36 +52:32
Roman Petrinec M21-D   41:25 (9) disq
Dirk Deubel M21-D   46:49 (18) 70:05 (12) disq
Tomas Verner M21-D   48:30 (20) 22:58 (9) disq
Adam Muller M21-D   mp 26:30 (18) 73:16 (15) disq
Andrej Petrinec M21-D   56:41 (2) disq
Tomáš Zdráhal M21-D   45:09 (1) disq
Christoph Fuhrich M21-D   45:57 (17) disq
Pavel Koran M21-D   40:17 (8) 24:11 (11) disq
Tomas Chloupek M21-D   47:04 (19) 21:15 (3) disq
Viktor Cech M21-D   37:40 (3) 21:01 (2) disq
Peter Furucz M21-D   36:53 (2) disq

M21-E
1.Tomas Dlabaja M21-E   33:37 (1) 15:15 (2) 77:47 (1) 126:39
2.Jan Sedivy M21-E   33:55 (2) 15:33 (3) 78:41 (2) 128:09 +01:30
3.Jan Prochazka M21-E   33:59 (3) 14:46 (1) 82:28 (3) 131:13 +04:34
4.Adam Chromy M21-E   33:59 (3) 17:09 (11) 83:46 (5) 134:54 +08:15
5.Pavol Bukovác M21-E   36:37 (7) 16:14 (6) 83:45 (4) 136:36 +09:57
6.Piotr Parfianowicz M21-E   36:34 (6) 17:30 (15) 86:41 (6) 140:45 +14:06
7.Maciej Grabowski M21-E   37:12 (9) 16:07 (5) 87:40 (7) 140:59 +14:20
8.Jacek Morawski M21-E   37:11 (8) 15:55 (4) 89:21 (8) 142:27 +15:48
9.Štefan Ringer M21-E   37:16 (10) 16:57 (10) 90:38 (9) 144:51 +18:12
10.Filip Hadac M21-E   38:41 (15) 16:39 (7) 91:11 (11) 146:31 +19:52
11.Michal Krajčík M21-E   36:29 (5) 16:47 (8) 93:47 (14) 147:03 +20:24
12.Jan Palas M21-E   38:33 (14) 17:18 (13) 91:25 (12) 147:16 +20:37
13.Zbyněk Štěrba M21-E   39:20 (17) 17:09 (11) 95:00 (16) 151:29 +24:50
14.Markus Plohn M21-E   40:20 (22) 17:47 (16) 94:57 (15) 153:04 +26:25
15.Dávid Franko M21-E   39:31 (18) 18:36 (21) 96:13 (17) 154:20 +27:41
16.Pavel Rychlý M21-E   43:28 (31) 17:20 (14) 96:52 (18) 157:40 +31:01
17.Olda Janecek M21-E   38:12 (13) 16:51 (9) 103:08 (22) 158:11 +31:32
18.Tomáš Mušinský M21-E   40:11 (20) 18:45 (23) 103:32 (23) 162:28 +35:49
19.Adam Tysz M21-E   41:54 (26) 17:57 (18) 106:44 (26) 166:35 +39:56
20.Martin Stehlik M21-E   43:04 (29) 18:59 (24) 105:13 (24) 167:16 +40:37
21.Jan Zhanal M21-E   43:09 (30) 18:14 (19) 108:46 (28) 170:09 +43:30
22.Edi Ocvirk M21-E   42:52 (28) 20:07 (29) 108:58 (29) 171:57 +45:18
23.Daniel Stroescu M21-E   44:40 (32) 20:40 (35) 108:33 (27) 173:53 +47:14
24.Štefan Šurgan M21-E   39:36 (19) 19:46 (27) 115:39 (33) 175:01 +48:22
25.Peter Mižúr M21-E   45:05 (35) 19:39 (25) 112:25 (31) 177:09 +50:30
26.Miroslav Papuga M21-E   46:16 (38) 19:47 (28) 111:41 (30) 177:44 +51:05
27.Jan Drabek M21-E   44:55 (33) 21:54 (37) 114:18 (32) 181:07 +54:28
28.Matúš Trnovec M21-E   46:11 (37) 18:42 (22) 117:24 (35) 182:17 +55:38
29.Matthias Poell M21-E   50:05 (44) 20:08 (30) 130:58 (38) 201:11 +74:32
30.Mikuláš Novota M21-E   54:09 (48) 21:57 (38) 127:04 (37) 203:10 +76:31
31.Andreas Wibmer M21-E   48:04 (40) 20:23 (32) 135:18 (39) 203:45 +77:06
32.Michal Kováč M21-E   58:33 (49) 20:30 (34) 155:54 (42) 234:57 +108:18
Franz Glaner M21-E   mp disq
Stepan Dlabaja M21-E   40:50 (25) disq
Erik Nilsson-Simkovics M21-E   37:17 (11) disq
Jan Špacír M21-E   51:12 (45) mp 140:58 (41) disq
Matúš Kaprál M21-E   64:57 (52) 26:43 (42) disq
Jakub Vlažný M21-E   105:58 (25) disq
Christian Pfeifer M21-E   40:32 (23) disq
Josef Hubáček M21-E   97:05 (19) disq
Guenther Kroupa M21-E   49:05 (41) 136:18 (40) disq
Ondřej Novotný M21-E   98:04 (20) disq
Ondrej Švirák M21-E   47:33 (39) 18:30 (20) dnf disq
Samuel Imriska M21-E   52:24 (46) disq
Roman Horyna M21-E   90:55 (10) disq
Štěpán Hrobař M21-E   102:03 (21) disq
Petr Přikryl M21-E   116:25 (34) disq
Sandro Schachner M21-E   39:17 (16) disq
Peter Bohuš M21-E   59:36 (50) disq
Maroš Bukovác M21-E   mp 38:44 (43) mp disq
Peter Glončák M21-E   49:34 (42) 23:53 (39) mp disq
Martin Koci M21-E   49:40 (43) 26:17 (41) disq
Tomáš Nečas M21-E   53:13 (47) 20:50 (36) disq
Jan Petržela M21-E   37:30 (12) 20:25 (33) mp disq
Zdenek Mazal M21-E   44:59 (34) 19:39 (25) disq
Stefan Jeschke M21-E   42:24 (27) disq
Martin Majláth M21-E   125:48 (36) disq
Henrik Sulz M21-E   40:34 (24) disq
Marek Cahel M21-E   91:34 (13) disq
Jiří Nečas M21-E   40:15 (21) 20:16 (31) disq
Róbert Barcík M21-E   45:11 (36) 17:47 (16) mp disq
Martin Borský M21-E   63:35 (51) 24:01 (40) disq

M35-A
1.Georg Wittberger M35-A   28:19 (1) 17:02 (1) 71:46 (1) 117:07
2.Marián Mikluš M35-A   36:05 (4) 18:47 (2) 83:18 (3) 138:10 +21:03
3.Patrik Čermák M35-A   35:43 (3) 20:24 (4) 85:55 (4) 142:02 +24:55
4.Miroslav Lago M35-A   33:08 (2) 19:28 (3) 93:30 (6) 146:06 +28:59
Peter Vandlicek M35-A   88:07 (5) disq
Martin Bednarik M35-A   49:02 (5) disq
Dušan Bukovác M35-A   dnf disq
Nicolae Cojocaru M35-A   mp 32:35 (6) 99:39 (7) disq
Markus Hinterreither M35-A   53:54 (6) 26:20 (5) disq
Vít Kunčar M35-A   79:56 (2) disq

M40-A
1.Michael Stockmayer M40-A   28:33 (1) 16:17 (1) 56:15 (1) 101:05
2.Jozef Chupek M40-A   32:10 (3) 19:08 (2) 63:32 (2) 114:50 +13:45
3.Robert Miček M40-A   33:37 (4) 19:27 (3) 65:13 (3) 118:17 +17:12
4.Valér Franko M40-A   31:56 (2) 20:13 (4) 68:21 (4) 120:30 +19:25
5.Igor Stefko M40-A   34:15 (6) 20:27 (5) 69:14 (5) 123:56 +22:51
6.Juraj Šmelík M40-A   34:03 (5) 21:52 (7) 71:27 (6) 127:22 +26:17
7.Jiri Rysavy M40-A   36:31 (8) 21:15 (6) 72:50 (7) 130:36 +29:31
8.Jozef Čierny M40-A   54:34 (15) 24:18 (10) 84:01 (9) 162:53 +61:48
9.Dan Hošťálek M40-A   46:16 (12) 27:25 (13) 94:35 (10) 168:16 +67:11
10.Dušan Snopko M40-A   54:12 (14) 22:40 (8) 96:20 (11) 173:12 +72:07
11.Róbert Schenk M40-A   48:04 (13) 25:45 (12) 106:10 (12) 179:59 +78:54
12.Mihai Tudorache M40-A   58:34 (17) 31:08 (14) 123:11 (13) 212:53 +111:48
Martin Barč M40-A   45:00 (11) 25:25 (11) mp disq
Rudolf Brídzik M40-A   55:52 (16) disq
Martin Kunz M40-A   35:23 (7) 22:43 (9) disq
Karel Postulka M40-A   37:06 (9) 78:07 (8) disq
Jan Hosek M40-A   38:13 (10) disq

M45-A
1.Jozef Pollák M45-A   25:33 (1) 17:17 (3) 56:43 (1) 99:33
2.Peter Barcik M45-A   28:43 (4) 16:28 (1) 57:57 (2) 103:08 +03:35
3.Mirek Hadac M45-A   28:16 (3) 16:54 (2) 58:12 (3) 103:22 +03:49
4.Pavel Ptáček M45-A   27:49 (2) 19:56 (8) 59:53 (5) 107:38 +08:05
5.Peter Bonek M45-A   28:54 (5) 19:23 (5) 61:29 (6) 109:46 +10:13
6.František Papuga M45-A   31:54 (9) 19:57 (9) 67:18 (7) 119:09 +19:36
7.Filó György M45-A   31:59 (10) 19:49 (7) 68:27 (8) 120:15 +20:42
8.Pavol Šoltés M45-A   32:52 (11) 23:32 (11) 69:19 (9) 125:43 +26:10
9.Peter Mlynárik M45-A   31:34 (8) 19:43 (6) 84:46 (10) 136:03 +36:30
10.Jan Kosut M45-A   30:10 (7) 22:22 (10) 87:12 (11) 139:44 +40:11
11.Stanislav Franko M45-A   35:05 (12) 31:55 (14) 93:37 (13) 160:37 +61:04
12.Michal Eliáš M45-A   41:10 (14) 25:13 (12) 98:37 (14) 165:00 +65:27
13.Vladimír Tysz M45-A   48:01 (15) 25:28 (13) 106:52 (16) 180:21 +80:48
14.Boris Ďurčo M45-A   54:35 (16) 35:36 (16) 102:37 (15) 192:48 +93:15
15.Milos Paulo M45-A   55:36 (17) 34:32 (15) 111:53 (17) 202:01 +102:28
Pekka Lauri M45-A   29:25 (6) 18:47 (4) disq
Werner Pietsch M45-A   59:23 (4) disq
František Šoltés M45-A   36:32 (13) mp 87:53 (12) disq

M50-A
1.Erwin Köck M50-A   29:44 (1) 18:27 (1) 48:39 (1) 96:50
2.Csaba Takács M50-A   30:35 (3) 19:46 (2) 51:09 (4) 101:30 +04:40
3.Mihály Fehér M50-A   31:04 (4) 19:55 (4) 57:58 (9) 108:57 +12:07
4.Miroslav Palička M50-A   35:09 (8) 21:01 (5) 57:32 (6) 113:42 +16:52
5.Andreas Hochreiter M50-A   33:04 (5) 19:53 (3) 60:56 (13) 113:53 +17:03
6.Günter Kradischnig M50-A   35:04 (7) 21:48 (8) 57:32 (6) 114:24 +17:34
7.Milan Petrinec M50-A   36:17 (9) 21:32 (7) 59:51 (11) 117:40 +20:50
8.Vaclav Petr M50-A   41:08 (13) 22:35 (9) 60:38 (12) 124:21 +27:31
9.Jaroslav Korpas M50-A   38:33 (12) 21:26 (6) 64:29 (16) 124:28 +27:38
10.Milan Mitelman M50-A   38:05 (10) 24:47 (13) 63:15 (14) 126:07 +29:17
11.Gerhard Koiser M50-A   42:56 (18) 22:37 (10) 67:49 (19) 133:22 +36:32
12.Milan Mazúr M50-A   38:06 (11) 28:42 (16) 70:18 (22) 137:06 +40:16
13.Vladimír Bohunský M50-A   42:19 (16) 26:32 (15) 68:40 (20) 137:31 +40:41
14.Zoltán Lovas M50-A   42:32 (17) 25:17 (14) 70:30 (24) 138:19 +41:29
15.Frantisek Priesol M50-A   46:03 (19) 24:44 (12) 67:45 (18) 138:32 +41:42
16.Jozef Jánoška M50-A   42:09 (15) 24:33 (11) 75:45 (26) 142:27 +45:37
17.Miloš Greguš M50-A   56:52 (21) 30:42 (17) 93:40 (27) 181:14 +84:24
Libor Slezák M50-A   57:47 (8) disq
Josef Zapletal M50-A   59:03 (10) disq
Pavol Kebis St. M50-A   63:49 (15) disq
Jozef Fekiač, St. M50-A   41:25 (14) 72:40 (25) disq
Stanislav Stančík M50-A   69:52 (21) disq
Jozef Fedor M50-A   30:08 (2) 52:42 (5) disq
Ilja Dvorský M50-A   70:29 (23) disq
Robert Zdráhal M50-A   48:54 (2) disq
Jaroslav Piják M50-A   33:13 (6) 50:44 (3) disq
Dušan Formanko M50-A   46:33 (20) 66:44 (17) disq

M55-A
1.Ján Kuchta M55-A   28:03 (1) 22:30 (4) 49:53 (1) 100:26
2.Vlastimil Hanzl M55-A   32:49 (3) 20:02 (1) 52:40 (3) 105:31 +05:05
3.Ivan Oravec St. M55-A   30:22 (2) 21:38 (3) 57:13 (4) 109:13 +08:47
4.Ján Mižúr M55-A   38:31 (6) 21:02 (2) 50:18 (2) 109:51 +09:25
5.Vladislav Pijak M55-A   33:28 (4) 24:55 (6) 60:25 (6) 118:48 +18:22
6.Anton Onder M55-A   38:54 (7) 23:27 (5) 60:13 (5) 122:34 +22:08
7.Jan Tursky M55-A   33:57 (5) 26:20 (7) 70:54 (7) 131:11 +30:45
8.Pavol Polacek St. M55-A   44:24 (8) 31:48 (8) 88:55 (9) 165:07 +64:41
9.Michal Simočko M55-A   47:13 (10) 40:29 (9) 82:39 (8) 170:21 +69:55
Slávko Žilinčík M55-A   45:52 (9) disq

M60-A
1.Petr Jelinek M60-A   32:28 (3) 14:50 (3) 53:40 (1) 100:58
2.Bernd Wollenberg M60-A   33:33 (4) 16:57 (6) 55:26 (3) 105:56 +04:58
3.Igor Roháč M60-A   37:39 (5) 16:19 (5) 54:39 (2) 108:37 +07:39
4.Oldřich Denemarek M60-A   39:52 (6) 20:47 (8) 59:01 (5) 119:40 +18:42
5.Pavel Kriz M60-A   45:37 (8) 16:15 (4) 67:54 (7) 129:46 +28:48
6.Ladislav Blecha M60-A   40:11 (7) 20:00 (7) 72:54 (8) 133:05 +32:07
Medard Féder St. M60-A   54:15 (9) 23:13 (9) mp disq
Erwin Schweifer M60-A   27:24 (1) 13:05 (1) disq
Tomáš Hrouza M60-A   55:26 (3) disq
Pavel Salajka M60-A   89:17 (10) disq
Viktor Mikluš M60-A   65:28 (6) disq
Franz Ponweiser M60-A   28:52 (2) 14:41 (2) disq

M65-A
1.Ales Chmelik M65-A   29:32 (1) 16:16 (3) 45:25 (2) 91:13
2.Zdeněk Koč M65-A   31:19 (4) 15:13 (2) 45:08 (1) 91:40 +00:27
3.Ľudovít Šmelík M65-A   31:18 (3) 14:32 (1) 50:14 (3) 96:04 +04:51
4.Stanislav Nosál M65-A   37:25 (6) 16:45 (4) 64:56 (5) 119:06 +27:53
5.Wilfried Sleziak M65-A   41:34 (7) 19:02 (5) 69:41 (6) 130:17 +39:04
6.Dezider Baran M65-A   46:30 (8) 24:49 (7) 69:42 (7) 141:01 +49:48
Markku Kemppainen M65-A   35:17 (5) disq
Milan Meriač M65-A   mp 57:01 (8) disq
Emil Bauer M65-A   29:38 (2) 51:08 (4) disq
Juraj Prékop M65-A   52:39 (9) 21:55 (6) disq

N
1.Damián Ovečka N   30:00 (2) 15:10 (1) 31:58 (1) 77:08
2.Ema Jurašková N   30:41 (3) 21:09 (2) 43:07 (2) 94:57 +17:49
Melanie Theresa Beňková N   23:57 (3) disq
Mário Nesnadný N   mp disq
Veronika Koiser N   35:00 (4) disq
Tereza Fialová N   28:21 (1) disq
Věra Podhorská N   56:18 (3) disq

N8
1.Elena Lago N8   11:36 (2) 09:33 (2) 11:40 (4) 32:49
Ester Illéšová N8   08:30 (2) disq
Judita Illéšová N8   11:10 (3) disq
Benjamin Libant N8   09:45 (1) disq
Robert Cintula N8   06:50 (1) 04:30 (1) disq

R8
1.Jan Antonowicz R8   08:29 (1) 08:02 (2) 06:50 (1) 23:21
2.Daniel Šmelík R8   09:07 (2) 07:23 (1) 08:35 (4) 25:05 +01:44
3.Jakub Lanátor R8   11:10 (4) 11:24 (3) 08:10 (2) 30:44 +07:23
4.Rebeka Demovičová R8   11:55 (6) 12:07 (4) 08:50 (5) 32:52 +09:31
5.Anna Demovičová R8   11:54 (5) 13:30 (5) 08:10 (2) 33:34 +10:13
6.Paulína Šoltésová R8   17:22 (7) 15:13 (6) 23:20 (6) 55:55 +32:34
Timotej Libant R8   09:48 (3) disq

W-10
1.Natalia Lackova W-10   47:06 (1) 23:24 (1) 35:39 (3) 106:09
2.Ivana Gajlikova W-10   48:05 (2) 27:17 (2) 31:04 (2) 106:26 +00:17
Ester Illéšová W-10   76:43 (3) mp 21:19 (1) disq
Elizabeth Davi W-10   63:38 (3) 88:07 (4) disq

W-12A
1.Lucie Korpasová W-12A   30:57 (2) 13:03 (1) 23:04 (1) 67:04
2.Tamara Miklušová W-12A   34:37 (3) 14:46 (2) 31:01 (4) 80:24 +13:20
3.Dorota Šmelíková W-12A   28:45 (1) 16:48 (4) 36:14 (5) 81:47 +14:43
4.Veronika Klabouchova W-12A   42:01 (4) 15:45 (3) 25:32 (2) 83:18 +16:14
Stanka Gajlikova W-12A   55:31 (5) 92:41 (6) mp disq
Alžbeta Kubenová W-12A   19:53 (5) 28:09 (3) disq

W-14A
1.Tereza Miklušová W-14A   22:51 (1) 13:48 (3) 32:35 (2) 69:14
2.Pia Ocvirk W-14A   27:31 (3) 11:49 (1) 32:01 (1) 71:21 +02:07
3.Magdaléna Hrabošová W-14A   22:59 (2) 13:02 (2) 36:03 (3) 72:04 +02:50
4.Tereza Korpasová W-14A   30:18 (4) 18:01 (4) 42:28 (4) 90:47 +21:33
5.Anna Maria Antonowicz W-14A   44:51 (5) 21:35 (5) 47:52 (5) 114:18 +45:04
Réka Dalida Pataki W-14A   disq

W-16A
1.Radka Lamanecová W-16A   24:26 (1) 11:53 (1) 36:11 (2) 72:30
2.Vanda Hosekova W-16A   28:08 (3) 11:53 (1) 37:26 (4) 77:27 +04:57
3.Andrea Papugová W-16A   28:36 (4) 13:14 (3) 37:15 (3) 79:05 +06:35
4.Tereza Šmelíková W-16A   26:05 (2) 13:56 (4) 40:12 (6) 80:13 +07:43
5.Katarina Kosutova W-16A   32:49 (5) 14:04 (5) 42:46 (7) 89:39 +17:09
6.Tereza Schenková W-16A   36:41 (6) 16:56 (6) 49:34 (9) 103:11 +30:41
Barbara Vavrysová W-16A   37:50 (5) disq
Tereza Odehnalová W-16A   35:11 (1) disq
Jana Kunčarová W-16A   44:19 (8) disq
Lena Pietsch W-16A   mp disq

W-18A
1.Ľudmila Sokolová W-18A   29:51 (1) 11:47 (2) 51:35 (1) 93:13
2.Barbora Pijáková W-18A   32:52 (3) 12:01 (3) 51:57 (2) 96:50 +03:37
3.Martina Papugová W-18A   33:57 (4) 11:34 (1) 57:17 (3) 102:48 +09:35
4.Gabriela Steigrová W-18A   32:14 (2) 13:38 (5) 67:09 (5) 113:01 +19:48
5.Dajana Snopková W-18A   44:25 (7) 12:40 (4) 68:08 (6) 125:13 +32:00
6.Dominika Franková W-18A   39:41 (5) 14:47 (6) 70:46 (8) 125:14 +32:01
7.Erika Nosková W-18A   42:53 (6) 18:04 (10) 69:31 (7) 130:28 +37:15
8.Veronika Dolnikova W-18A   44:59 (8) 14:50 (7) 77:46 (9) 137:35 +44:22
9.Andrea Lipnická W-18A   49:42 (9) 15:27 (9) 83:29 (10) 148:38 +55:25
Jana Otrusinová W-18A   63:56 (4) disq
Adela Cori W-18A   56:15 (10) 15:18 (8) disq

W21-B
1.Pavla Hrouzová W21-B   29:44 (1) 15:29 (2) 58:03 (2) 103:16
2.Petra Palatova W21-B   31:59 (2) 15:31 (3) 59:44 (4) 107:14 +03:58
3.Renáta Barcíková W21-B   33:07 (5) 15:51 (4) 58:36 (3) 107:34 +04:18
4.Lucia Steigrová W21-B   32:16 (4) 17:48 (9) 60:42 (5) 110:46 +07:30
5.Markéta Uhnavá W21-B   39:15 (12) 16:49 (5) 62:31 (6) 118:35 +15:19
6.Eva Farkašová W21-B   37:54 (8) 18:06 (11) 70:31 (8) 126:31 +23:15
7.Anna Filaber W21-B   36:39 (7) 16:57 (6) 73:20 (9) 126:56 +23:40
8.Jana Bohunská W21-B   40:32 (18) 18:29 (13) 74:14 (10) 133:15 +29:59
9.Ria Stancikova W21-B   40:08 (16) 18:50 (14) 74:48 (11) 133:46 +30:30
10.Veronika Žitňanová W21-B   40:17 (17) 19:13 (16) 76:28 (13) 135:58 +32:42
11.Jana Otrusinova W21-B   42:33 (20) 19:23 (18) 75:31 (12) 137:27 +34:11
12.Veronika Vachová W21-B   38:32 (10) 20:44 (20) 79:36 (15) 138:52 +35:36
13.Lucia Kevická W21-B   39:44 (14) 23:04 (22) 78:47 (14) 141:35 +38:19
14.Andrea Postulkova W21-B   41:02 (19) 18:03 (10) 83:48 (17) 142:53 +39:37
15.Zora Vachova W21-B   39:50 (15) 19:59 (19) 83:58 (18) 143:47 +40:31
16.Barbora Franková W21-B   49:46 (23) 18:55 (15) 80:10 (16) 148:51 +45:35
17.Katarína Lanátorová W21-B   48:32 (22) 24:21 (23) 84:54 (19) 157:47 +54:31
18.Anna Dusza W21-B   39:31 (13) 26:23 (25) 92:16 (21) 158:10 +54:54
19.Veronika Koľveková W21-B   50:34 (24) 21:17 (21) 87:22 (20) 159:13 +55:57
20.Barbara Stachoňová W21-B   56:44 (27) 30:02 (27) 102:47 (22) 189:33 +86:17
21.Marija Haramija W21-B   75:52 (29) 29:42 (26) 145:25 (24) 250:59 +147:43
Jitka Cechova W21-B   35:30 (6) 15:27 (1) disq
Barbora Chloupkova W21-B   44:52 (21) 19:21 (17) disq
Miriam Ježeková W21-B   70:05 (28) 24:23 (24) disq
Hana Najmanova W21-B   39:09 (11) 18:20 (12) disq
Zuzana Jonackova W21-B   56:28 (26) 108:11 (23) disq
Jela Furuczová W21-B   63:46 (7) disq
Marta Prékopová W21-B   57:47 (1) disq
Zuzana Bartáková W21-B   52:15 (25) disq
Hanna Pietsch W21-B   mp disq
Radka Dokoupilova W21-B   38:26 (9) 17:08 (7) disq
Lenka Kocianova W21-B   32:01 (3) 17:21 (8) disq

W21-E
1.Eva Kabathova W21-E   32:58 (1) 17:52 (3) 64:48 (1) 115:38
2.Monika Gajda W21-E   34:33 (4) 17:45 (2) 69:33 (4) 121:51 +06:13
3.Katarína Labašová W21-E   36:34 (9) 17:21 (1) 69:21 (3) 123:16 +07:38
4.Hana Hlavova W21-E   35:19 (6) 19:24 (8) 69:10 (2) 123:53 +08:15
5.Adéla Indráková W21-E   34:27 (3) 18:40 (7) 71:22 (7) 124:29 +08:51
6.Marketa Tesarova W21-E   36:12 (8) 19:38 (9) 71:16 (6) 127:06 +11:28
7.Josefin Bengtsson W21-E   37:26 (10) 18:36 (6) 71:30 (8) 127:32 +11:54
8.Jindra Hlavova W21-E   37:26 (10) 18:33 (5) 72:35 (9) 128:34 +12:56
9.Alena Neradová W21-E   38:50 (14) 20:02 (11) 77:55 (12) 136:47 +21:09
10.Barbora Hruskova W21-E   38:11 (12) 22:02 (24) 76:37 (10) 136:50 +21:12
11.Alena Bukovácová W21-E   41:34 (18) 21:14 (17) 77:02 (11) 139:50 +24:12
12.Daniela Čepová W21-E   43:33 (20) 20:01 (10) 77:55 (12) 141:29 +25:51
13.Cecilia Matasi W21-E   42:45 (19) 20:48 (14) 85:42 (15) 149:15 +33:37
14.Katarína Papugová W21-E   40:58 (16) 21:27 (19) 90:34 (19) 152:59 +37:21
15.Adela Stepanska W21-E   41:18 (17) 20:03 (12) 93:05 (21) 154:26 +38:48
16.Kristína Ugrayová W21-E   46:41 (24) 21:14 (17) 87:36 (17) 155:31 +39:53
17.Eva Ocvirk W21-E   43:38 (21) 22:17 (25) 96:17 (22) 162:12 +46:34
18.Andrea Stefkova W21-E   48:09 (26) 21:39 (23) 102:28 (23) 172:16 +56:38
Marta Prékopová W21-E   40:04 (15) 20:48 (14) disq
Joanna Szlendak W21-E   87:35 (16) disq
Katerina Chroma W21-E   34:46 (5) mp 69:37 (5) disq
Vinka Vukmanović W21-E   46:08 (23) mp 91:22 (20) disq
Sandrina Illes W21-E   38:30 (13) 20:28 (13) disq
Anna Gornicka-antonowicz W21-E   36:02 (7) 21:33 (21) dnf disq
Jana Macinská W21-E   34:02 (2) 18:20 (4) disq
Ivana Ďurčová W21-E   47:29 (25) 21:31 (20) dnf disq
Jana Slámová W21-E   43:45 (22) 26:23 (26) mp disq
Zora Kátlovská W21-E   mp 21:04 (16) 78:24 (14) disq
Lenka Jablonovska W21-E   21:33 (21) 88:15 (18) disq

W35-A
1.Katarína Schenková W35-A   36:28 (3) 23:02 (2) 73:48 (1) 133:18
2.Hana Šmelíková W35-A   35:05 (2) 24:32 (3) 75:52 (3) 135:29 +02:11
3.Angelika Aschacher W35-A   38:33 (4) 25:52 (6) 73:58 (2) 138:23 +05:05
4.Sona Ondrejkova W35-A   42:02 (5) 27:32 (7) 76:56 (4) 146:30 +13:12
5.Ivana Korpasová W35-A   43:41 (6) 25:17 (5) 79:12 (5) 148:10 +14:52
6.Dagmar Miklušová W35-A   46:31 (7) 24:40 (4) 87:11 (7) 158:22 +25:04
7.Oľga Lago W35-A   54:04 (8) 29:54 (8) 84:01 (6) 167:59 +34:41
Renata Barcikova W35-A   32:13 (1) 19:49 (1) mp disq

W40-A
1.Silvia Chupekova W40-A   34:34 (1) 16:51 (1) 46:25 (1) 97:50
2.Claudia Bonek W40-A   36:20 (3) 17:20 (2) 52:58 (3) 106:38 +08:48
3.Ingrid Stancikova W40-A   43:52 (5) 17:21 (3) 52:40 (2) 113:53 +16:03
4.Elena Papugová W40-A   40:20 (4) 20:02 (7) 58:51 (4) 119:13 +21:23
5.Zuzana Postulkova W40-A   48:56 (7) 19:27 (6) 62:05 (5) 130:28 +32:38
6.Jana Šmelíková W40-A   45:20 (6) 29:06 (9) 76:13 (7) 150:39 +52:49
7.Alena Barillová W40-A   60:57 (8) 19:16 (5) 72:42 (6) 152:55 +55:05
8.Martina Pánková W40-A   72:06 (9) 28:14 (8) 80:13 (8) 180:33 +82:43
Bronislava Šímová W40-A   34:37 (2) 17:37 (4) disq

W45-A
1.Eva Mušinská W45-A   30:38 (1) 14:13 (1) 50:04 (1) 94:55
2.Joanna Parfianowicz W45-A   34:39 (2) 19:10 (4) 56:40 (3) 110:29 +15:34
3.Soňa Mazúrová W45-A   38:34 (4) 17:38 (2) 63:26 (6) 119:38 +24:43
4.Jana Bohunská W45-A   37:09 (3) 20:08 (5) 62:59 (5) 120:16 +25:21
5.Jana Mižúrová W45-A   40:09 (5) 18:44 (3) 81:09 (9) 140:02 +45:07
6.Zlatica Masaryková W45-A   73:29 (7) 23:56 (6) 61:53 (4) 159:18 +64:23
Slavomíra Cahlová W45-A   71:36 (7) disq
Irena Peřinková W45-A   67:19 (6) 26:28 (7) mp disq
Silvia Pietsch W45-A   71:50 (8) disq
Mirka Vlažná W45-A   52:41 (2) disq

W50-A
1.Ada Kuchařová W50-A   33:11 (1) 16:32 (1) 47:09 (1) 96:52
2.Jana Davi W50-A   33:20 (2) 26:13 (9) 54:05 (2) 113:38 +16:46
3.Taťjana Jánošková W50-A   35:11 (3) 16:38 (2) 62:56 (5) 114:45 +17:53
4.Iva Kumova W50-A   39:54 (8) 18:47 (5) 59:07 (3) 117:48 +20:56
5.Iveta Putnovská W50-A   37:49 (5) 19:46 (6) 64:22 (6) 121:57 +25:05
6.Jana Prékopová W50-A   39:27 (7) 20:52 (7) 61:41 (4) 122:00 +25:08
7.Darina Polackova W50-A   43:38 (9) 23:05 (8) 68:20 (8) 135:03 +38:11
Mária Fekiačová W50-A   38:57 (6) 65:38 (7) disq
Bibiana Kebisova W50-A   56:05 (10) 27:42 (10) disq
Éva Knódel W50-A   mp 18:12 (4) 75:07 (9) disq
Iva Janská W50-A   35:46 (4) 17:02 (3) mp disq

W55-A
1.Traude Fesselhofer W55-A   30:13 (1) 15:53 (1) 50:31 (1) 96:37
2.Beata Vávrová W55-A   32:50 (2) 17:30 (3) 55:43 (2) 106:03 +09:26
3.Eva Pijáková W55-A   32:52 (3) 17:25 (2) 56:57 (3) 107:14 +10:37
4.Gunnel Nilsson W55-A   33:42 (4) 17:57 (4) 70:52 (4) 122:31 +25:54
5.Marta Brzova W55-A   48:58 (6) 29:06 (6) 81:43 (5) 159:47 +63:10
Věra Salajková W55-A   40:26 (5) 20:43 (5) disq

W60-A
1.Sona Kavecka W60-A   36:51 (2) 21:02 (2) 43:51 (1) 101:44
2.Zdenka Krizova W60-A   35:23 (1) 20:05 (1) 47:34 (2) 103:02 +01:18
3.Darina Polonyiova W60-A   42:47 (3) 21:07 (3) 69:15 (3) 133:09 +31:25
Věra Podhorská W60-A   59:07 (4) 25:04 (4) disq