v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Slovenský rebríček, 2xMiddle, Malinová a Lutila->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

K3
1.Milan Zahorsky K3   35:42 (2) 82:26 (1) 118:08
2.Tomáš Janečko K3   30:38 (1) 91:25 (2) 122:03 +03:55
3.Dušan Rybár K3   53:11 (4) 107:29 (4) 160:40 +42:32
4.Damián Ovečka K3   56:56 (5) 110:48 (6) 167:44 +49:36
5.Andrej Miklos St. K3   69:40 (7) 101:34 (3) 171:14 +53:06
Andrej Veber K3   109:35 (5) disq
Matej Bobák K3   dnf disq
Lenka Hosekova K3   disq
Iveta Butkovská K3   49:33 (3) disq
Andrea Klabouchova K3   59:31 (6) mp disq
Andrea Porubská K3   114:14 (7) disq

M-10
1.Lukáš Novota M-10   22:01 (1) 30:42 (2) 52:43
2.Oliver Lago M-10   28:05 (3) 33:03 (3) 61:08 +08:25
3.Michal Sláma M-10   28:15 (4) 33:25 (4) 61:40 +08:57
4.Šimon Miček M-10   33:11 (5) 35:20 (5) 68:31 +15:48
5.Andrej Miklos M-10   40:16 (6) 48:12 (6) 88:28 +35:45
Tibor Fedor M-10   26:52 (2) disq
Matej Navrátil M-10   disq
Richard Sláma M-10   disq
Adam Trepáč M-10   29:58 (1) disq

M-12A
1.Michal Ondrejka M-12A   20:19 (3) 32:26 (3) 52:45
2.Medard Féder Nml. M-12A   18:16 (2) 36:22 (5) 54:38 +01:53
3.Tomas Ondrejka M-12A   24:35 (5) 30:21 (2) 54:56 +02:11
4.Štefan Mihalič M-12A   22:45 (4) 34:19 (4) 57:04 +04:19
5.Lukáš Simočko M-12A   16:44 (1) 42:23 (9) 59:07 +06:22
6.Jakub Kniebügl M-12A   28:56 (6) 36:44 (6) 65:40 +12:55
7.Michal Schenk M-12A   30:53 (7) 40:41 (8) 71:34 +18:49
8.Adam Jonáš M-12A   34:29 (8) 40:37 (7) 75:06 +22:21
9.Jakub Schenk M-12A   48:51 (9) 44:52 (10) 93:43 +40:58
Pavol Kebis Ml. M-12A   disq
Peter Porubský M-12A   28:50 (1) disq

M-14A
1.Jakub Chupek M-14A   34:47 (1) 33:16 (1) 68:03
2.Andrej Dubovský M-14A   38:13 (3) 47:12 (2) 85:25 +17:22
3.Samuel Rybár M-14A   36:16 (2) 84:03 (3) 120:19 +52:16
4.Adam Navrátil M-14A   56:09 (4) 86:05 (4) 142:14 +74:11
Matúš Maliar M-14A   disq
Juraj Kebis M-14A   disq

M-16A
1.Martin Jonas M-16A   24:12 (1) 36:00 (1) 60:12
2.Teodor Takáč M-16A   25:48 (3) 36:18 (2) 62:06 +01:54
3.Adam Kral M-16A   25:12 (2) 42:01 (5) 67:13 +07:01
4.Martin Klabouch M-16A   29:27 (5) 39:56 (3) 69:23 +09:11
5.Dušan Sláma M-16A   28:15 (4) 43:16 (6) 71:31 +11:19
6.Matej Kopcik M-16A   31:51 (6) 40:17 (4) 72:08 +11:56
7.Erik Snopko M-16A   32:51 (7) 53:23 (7) 86:14 +26:02

M-18A
1.Martin Šmelík M-18A   25:01 (1) 41:05 (3) 66:06
2.Matej Hraboš M-18A   30:58 (2) 38:16 (1) 69:14 +03:08
3.Samuel Kebis M-18A   33:07 (3) 47:47 (4) 80:54 +14:48
4.Šimon Mižúr M-18A   45:58 (4) 40:16 (2) 86:14 +20:08

M-20A
Tomáš Jánoška M-20A   48:00 (1) disq
Martin Kosut M-20A   56:05 (3) disq
Mário Petrinec M-20A   51:40 (2) disq
Jakub Kuriak M-20A   62:23 (4) disq

M21-B
1.Igor Patráš M21-B   39:26 (1) 44:29 (2) 83:55
2.Marian Spisiak M21-B   43:32 (5) 43:10 (1) 86:42 +02:47
3.Oleksandr Volkov M21-B   42:41 (4) 49:01 (4) 91:42 +07:47
4.Rastislav Szabó M21-B   40:00 (2) 54:45 (11) 94:45 +10:50
5.Joxeba Agirre M21-B   44:00 (6) 52:48 (10) 96:48 +12:53
6.Juraj Nemec M21-B   50:22 (7) 50:11 (5) 100:33 +16:38
7.Michal Pavlík M21-B   42:19 (3) 59:50 (12) 102:09 +18:14
8.Miroslav Pilát M21-B   57:35 (8) 50:38 (7) 108:13 +24:18
9.Michal Pavelek M21-B   58:26 (9) 51:42 (8) 110:08 +26:13
10.Juraj Mihalič M21-B   65:18 (10) 50:23 (6) 115:41 +31:46
11.Peter Bohuš M21-B   91:43 (11) 49:00 (3) 140:43 +56:48
Peter Labuda M21-B   mp disq
Mário Petrinec M21-B   52:42 (9) disq

M21-D
1.Michal Tomasovic M21-D   22:18 (1) 53:44 (2) 76:02
2.Tibor Lanátor M21-D   28:32 (5) 53:20 (1) 81:52 +05:50
3.Peter Krnáč M21-D   24:36 (2) 74:15 (3) 98:51 +22:49
4.Miroslav Hribik M21-D   26:56 (3) 75:38 (4) 102:34 +26:32
5.Medard Féder str. M21-D   27:43 (4) 97:59 (5) 125:42 +49:40

M21-E
1.Michal Krajčík M21-E   32:52 (1) 38:50 (5) 71:42
2.Maroš Bukovác M21-E   35:15 (2) 37:22 (2) 72:37 +00:55
3.Johannes Pohjala M21-E   37:07 (4) 39:40 (6) 76:47 +05:05
4.Palo Bukovac M21-E   37:06 (3) 40:23 (7) 77:29 +05:47
5.Štefan Ringer M21-E   41:18 (5) 38:44 (4) 80:02 +08:20
6.Marcus Millegård M21-E   41:49 (6) 38:27 (3) 80:16 +08:34
7.Henrik Väisänen M21-E   47:13 (11) 36:53 (1) 84:06 +12:24
8.Štefan Šurgan M21-E   43:16 (7) 42:26 (9) 85:42 +14:00
9.Róbert Barcík M21-E   45:44 (10) 41:00 (8) 86:44 +15:02
10.Tomáš Leštínský M21-E   49:11 (12) 44:39 (10) 93:50 +22:08
11.Tomáš Mušinský M21-E   55:04 (14) 46:42 (11) 101:46 +30:04
12.Miroslav Papuga M21-E   43:37 (8) 58:39 (13) 102:16 +30:34
13.Mikuláš Novota M21-E   82:26 (15) 59:07 (14) 141:33 +69:51
Tomáš Jánoška M21-E   75:11 (15) disq
Juraj Sokol M21-E   mp 54:16 (12) disq
Peter Mižúr M21-E   54:28 (13) mp disq

M35-A
1.Peter Barcik M35-A   48:00 (1) 35:32 (1) 83:32
2.Marián Mikluš M35-A   61:57 (4) 43:38 (2) 105:35 +22:03
3.Miroslav Lago M35-A   60:03 (3) 48:00 (3) 108:03 +24:31
4.Martin Bednarik M35-A   58:12 (2) 52:17 (4) 110:29 +26:57
Július Porubský M35-A   52:19 (5) disq

M40-A
1.Jozef Chupek M40-A   28:46 (1) 34:58 (2) 63:44
2.Robert Miček M40-A   36:43 (3) 34:09 (1) 70:52 +07:08
3.Juraj Šmelík M40-A   30:26 (2) 54:58 (6) 85:24 +21:40
4.Dušan Snopko M40-A   54:53 (6) 48:58 (5) 103:51 +40:07
5.Ján Furucz M40-A   52:59 (5) 57:55 (7) 110:54 +47:10
6.Róbert Schenk M40-A   49:28 (4) 85:39 (8) 135:07 +71:23
Karel Postulka M40-A   37:46 (3) disq
Jozef Kral M40-A   39:42 (4) disq

M45-A
1.Pavol Šoltés M45-A   28:26 (2) 42:27 (1) 70:53
2.Rostislav Navrátil M45-A   37:13 (5) 46:14 (2) 83:27 +12:34
3.Michal Eliáš M45-A   36:33 (4) 51:30 (4) 88:03 +17:10
4.Peter Sláma M45-A   35:43 (3) 53:25 (5) 89:08 +18:15
5.František Šoltés M45-A   44:54 (7) 50:37 (3) 95:31 +24:38
6.Ladislav Pompura M45-A   51:20 (8) 61:55 (7) 113:15 +42:22
7.Vladimír Tysz M45-A   76:09 (9) 71:11 (8) 147:20 +76:27
Boris Ďurčo M45-A   mp 76:43 (9) disq
Cyril Fatin M45-A   55:36 (6) disq
Jozef Pollak M45-A   25:14 (1) mp disq
Jan Kosut M45-A   38:49 (6) disq

M50-A
1.Jaroslav Piják M50-A   28:32 (1) 41:24 (3) 69:56
2.Peter Ďurčo M50-A   35:57 (3) 35:08 (1) 71:05 +01:09
3.Ján Štubňa M50-A   39:11 (5) 47:20 (6) 86:31 +16:35
4.Milan Petrinec M50-A   46:50 (8) 41:20 (2) 88:10 +18:14
5.Milan Mazúr M50-A   50:27 (10) 43:51 (4) 94:18 +24:22
6.Stanislav Stančík M50-A   40:29 (7) 57:17 (8) 97:46 +27:50
7.Dušan Formanko M50-A   34:20 (2) 66:48 (10) 101:08 +31:12
8.Jozef Fekiač, St. M50-A   39:07 (4) 62:46 (9) 101:53 +31:57
9.Imrich Gaľa M50-A   40:22 (6) 111:27 (11) 151:49 +81:53
Ján Mazúr M50-A   49:14 (9) disq
Miroslav Palička M50-A   mp 57:00 (7) disq
Jozef Fedor M50-A   mp disq
Juraj Nemec M50-A   mp 46:06 (5) disq

M55-A
1.Ján Mižúr M55-A   26:08 (2) 30:15 (1) 56:23
2.Ján Kuchta M55-A   24:08 (1) 32:49 (2) 56:57 +00:34
3.Pavol Polacek St. M55-A   56:14 (5) 71:39 (5) 127:53 +71:30
4.Michal Simočko M55-A   73:47 (6) 62:27 (4) 136:14 +79:51
Ivan Oravec St. M55-A   mp 34:56 (3) disq
Peter Polakovic M55-A   26:46 (3) mp disq
Vladimír Kopaničák M55-A   47:36 (4) disq
Slávko Žilinčík M55-A   mp disq

M60-A
1.Igor Roháč M60-A   31:31 (2) 41:05 (1) 72:36
2.Zoltán Boros M60-A   30:04 (1) 47:58 (5) 78:02 +05:26
3.Ľudovít Šmelík M60-A   34:15 (3) 46:07 (4) 80:22 +07:46
4.Miroslav Sikora M60-A   37:41 (4) 45:19 (2) 83:00 +10:24
5.Viktor Mikluš M60-A   42:30 (6) 45:49 (3) 88:19 +15:43
6.Viktor Vávra M60-A   39:33 (5) 101:55 (6) 141:28 +68:52
István Vincze M60-A   disq

M65-A
1.Juraj Prékop M65-A   59:41 (1) 69:04 (1) 128:45
Milan Meriač M65-A   mp mp disq

N
1.Barbora Šmelíková N   22:12 (1) 25:01 (1) 47:13
2.Alžbeta Kubenová N   54:38 (2) 36:18 (3) 90:56 +43:43
3.Priška Bafiová N   56:40 (3) 38:14 (4) 94:54 +47:41
Peter Snopko N   28:35 (2) disq

N8
1.Filip Bukovác N8   08:40 (1) 03:00 (2) 11:40
2.Elena Lago N8   10:10 (3) 03:30 (4) 13:40 +02:00
Linda Maječíková N8   02:40 (1) disq
Gabika Trepacova N8   09:30 (2) disq
Viky Hromádková N8   03:00 (2) disq
Elenka Patrášová N8   06:00 (5) disq

R8
1.Daniel Šmelík R8   06:30 (2) 02:30 (1) 09:00
2.Jakub Lanátor R8   07:50 (3) 05:11 (3) 13:01 +04:01
3.Maksym Volkov R8   08:30 (4) 04:40 (2) 13:10 +04:10
4.Paulína Šoltésová R8   11:30 (5) 07:30 (4) 19:00 +10:00
Adam Trepac R8   06:10 (1) disq
Elena Šabová R8   28:50 (5) disq
Jonatán Furucz R8   disq

W-10
1.Ivana Gajlikova W-10   48:41 (1) 34:19 (3) 83:00
2.Alexandra Jancovicova W-10   53:09 (2) 41:33 (5) 94:42 +11:42
Gabika Trepáčová W-10   33:37 (1) disq
Lenka Porubská W-10   33:51 (2) disq
Ella Patrášová W-10   39:23 (4) disq

W-12A
1.Dorota Šmelíková W-12A   23:46 (1) 29:21 (2) 53:07
2.Veronika Klabouchova W-12A   27:39 (2) 32:18 (3) 59:57 +06:50
3.Tamara Miklušová W-12A   35:59 (3) 26:35 (1) 62:34 +09:27
4.Adéla Navrátilová W-12A   77:28 (4) 44:42 (4) 122:10 +69:03
Stanka Gajlikova W-12A   mp disq

W-14A
1.Tereza Miklušová W-14A   25:07 (1) 28:25 (1) 53:32

W-16A
1.Andrea Papugová W-16A   26:58 (2) 28:33 (1) 55:31
2.Magdaléna Hrabošová W-16A   29:28 (3) 39:42 (2) 69:10 +13:39
3.Radka Lamanecová W-16A   35:22 (4) 42:20 (3) 77:42 +22:11
4.Tereza Šmelíková W-16A   40:29 (6) 43:39 (4) 84:08 +28:37
5.Tereza Schenková W-16A   38:32 (5) 52:04 (5) 90:36 +35:05
Vanda Hosekova W-16A   disq
Katarina Kosutova W-16A   25:27 (1) disq

W-18A
1.Ľudmila Sokolová W-18A   23:34 (1) 38:50 (1) 62:24
2.Martina Papugová W-18A   35:06 (2) 52:31 (2) 87:37 +25:13
3.Dajana Snopková W-18A   39:09 (3) 66:01 (5) 105:10 +42:46
4.Adela Cori W-18A   72:25 (4) 58:17 (4) 130:42 +68:18
5.Andrea Lipnická W-18A   90:10 (5) 74:17 (6) 164:27 +102:03
Gabriela Steigrová W-18A   mp 55:35 (3) disq

W21-B
1.Eva Farkašová W21-B   48:35 (1) 52:31 (1) 101:06
2.Veronika Vachová W21-B   49:58 (2) 54:18 (2) 104:16 +03:10
3.Ria Stančíková W21-B   55:02 (5) 57:37 (3) 112:39 +11:33
4.Zora Vachova W21-B   54:35 (4) 61:28 (5) 116:03 +14:57
5.Katarína Lanátorová W21-B   52:19 (3) 69:25 (9) 121:44 +20:38
6.Zuzana Bartáková W21-B   78:21 (6) 62:21 (6) 140:42 +39:36
7.Lucia Šmelíková W21-B   82:24 (7) 69:17 (8) 151:41 +50:35
Andrea Postulkova W21-B   mp disq
Erika Hlavačiková W21-B   62:53 (7) disq
Lucia Kevická W21-B   mp 59:31 (4) disq

W21-E
1.Katarína Papugová W21-E   39:11 (1) 39:41 (1) 78:52
2.Veronika Vávrová W21-E   39:12 (2) 43:10 (2) 82:22 +03:30
3.Katarína Labašová W21-E   39:22 (3) 48:16 (4) 87:38 +08:46
4.Marta Prékopová W21-E   41:34 (4) 50:26 (5) 92:00 +13:08
5.Lucia Steigrová W21-E   47:12 (6) 51:29 (7) 98:41 +19:49
6.Kristína Ugrayová W21-E   47:47 (8) 51:10 (6) 98:57 +20:05
7.Jennie Andersson W21-E   47:35 (7) 57:28 (9) 105:03 +26:11
8.Jana Slámová W21-E   59:31 (10) 45:44 (3) 105:15 +26:23
9.Lenka Jablonovska W21-E   52:35 (9) 64:32 (11) 117:07 +38:15
10.Renáta Barcíková W21-E   66:05 (11) 56:08 (8) 122:13 +43:21
11.Martina Bialeková W21-E   112:30 (13) 58:19 (10) 170:49 +91:57
Ivana Ďurčová W21-E   45:14 (5) disq
Iveta Křivánková W21-E   96:05 (12) mp disq
Alena Bukovácová W21-E   disq

W35-A
1.Hana Šmelíková W35-A   42:43 (3) 58:36 (2) 101:19
2.Sona Ondrejkova W35-A   44:34 (5) 58:21 (1) 102:55 +01:36
3.Katarína Schenková W35-A   39:15 (2) 67:56 (3) 107:11 +05:52
4.Dagmar Miklušová W35-A   54:55 (6) 77:29 (4) 132:24 +31:05
5.Erika Vávrová W35-A   61:05 (7) 82:30 (6) 143:35 +42:16
Katarina Fedorova W35-A   44:11 (4) disq
Oľga Lago W35-A   mp 79:33 (5) disq
Renata Barcikova W35-A   38:40 (1) mp disq

W40-A
1.Miriam Kralova W40-A   34:38 (1) 43:38 (1) 78:16
2.Silvia Chupekova W40-A   35:04 (2) 47:17 (2) 82:21 +04:05
3.Ágnes Tömördi W40-A   36:51 (3) 49:41 (3) 86:32 +08:16
4.Alena Barillová W40-A   37:15 (4) 52:27 (4) 89:42 +11:26
5.Jana Šmelíková W40-A   42:42 (6) 61:33 (6) 104:15 +25:59
6.Martina Pánková W40-A   65:14 (7) 63:35 (7) 128:49 +50:33
Inge Stančíková W40-A   41:18 (5) disq
Zuzana Postulkova W40-A   54:20 (5) disq

W45-A
1.Eva Mušinská W45-A   38:07 (1) 42:59 (1) 81:06
2.Soňa Mazúrová W45-A   49:32 (2) 51:33 (2) 101:05 +19:59
3.Jana Mižúrová W45-A   55:39 (3) 78:16 (3) 133:55 +52:49

W50-A
1.Iveta Majtanova W50-A   38:24 (2) 34:40 (1) 73:04
2.Tamara Denysenko W50-A   30:20 (1) 47:55 (4) 78:15 +05:11
3.Elena Polakovicova W50-A   43:40 (3) 43:28 (3) 87:08 +14:04
4.Iva Kumova W50-A   46:22 (5) 42:27 (2) 88:49 +15:45
5.Jana Prékopová W50-A   45:39 (4) 49:16 (5) 94:55 +21:51
6.Mária Fekiačová W50-A   70:24 (8) 72:35 (7) 142:59 +69:55
7.Taťjana Jánošková W50-A   63:54 (7) 91:33 (8) 155:27 +82:23
8.Katarína Hlavačiková W50-A   80:14 (9) 95:43 (9) 175:57 +102:53
Beata Vávrová W50-A   59:58 (6) disq
Darina Polackova W50-A   mp 52:20 (6) disq

W60-A
1.Sona Kavecka W60-A   27:17 (2) 37:47 (1) 65:04
2.Marie Sikorova W60-A   23:41 (1) 53:01 (2) 76:42 +11:38
3.Darina Polonyiova W60-A   33:36 (3) 75:01 (4) 108:37 +43:33
4.Jela Navrátilová W60-A   51:02 (4) 72:31 (3) 123:33 +58:29