v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
16. memorijal 7.gbr "PUMA"->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  48:01 (1) 44:26 (2) 92:27
Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  53:43 (2) mp disq
Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  32:40 (1) disq
Teo Mance M12   dns disq
Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  dnf dns disq
Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M14
Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf 53:06 (3) disq
Teo Mahović M14 OK JapetićCRO  36:59 (1) dns disq
Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  dns dns disq
Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  29:56 (1) disq
Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  48:34 (2) disq

M16
1.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  39:37 (1) 34:29 (3) 74:06
2.Patrick Milković M16 OK JapetićCRO  45:49 (3) 31:34 (2) 77:23 +03:17
3.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapetićCRO  41:26 (2) 41:00 (5) 82:26 +08:20
4.Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  103:42 (4) 51:22 (6) 155:04 +80:58
Goran Jandras M16 OK VihorCRO  dns 35:27 (4) disq
Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  dns 28:41 (1) disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  64:49 (1) 47:08 (1) 111:57
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  72:47 (2) 50:07 (2) 122:54 +10:57
Filip Valjak M20 OK VihorCRO  96:47 (4) disq
Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  mp 59:11 (3) disq

M21A
1.Marko Leljak M21A OK MedjimurjeCRO  87:09 (2) 121:57 (5) 209:06
2.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  78:17 (1) 174:36 (7) 252:53 +43:47
Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  95:28 (4) disq
Tihon Salopek M21A OK RisCRO  mp disq
Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  dns dns disq
Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  130:30 (6) disq
Filip Cvetković M21A OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  95:18 (3) disq
Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  87:27 (2) disq
Andraž Hribar M21A OK KapelaCRO  73:19 (1) disq
Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  dns 178:30 (8) disq

M21B
1.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  73:57 (1) 54:50 (3) 128:47
2.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  81:59 (2) 80:04 (5) 162:03 +33:16
Igor Hegediš M21B   74:58 (4) disq
Ivan Majnarić M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 87:38 (8) disq
Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  dnf dns disq
Ivan Škoko Gavranović M21B   mp disq
Hrvoje Jandras M21B OK VihorCRO  105:21 (10) disq
Josip Stipeljković M21B OK VihorCRO  dns dnf disq
Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  51:31 (2) disq
Željko Valjak M21B OK VihorCRO  84:27 (6) disq
Vjekoslav Klarić M21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf dns disq
Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  dns 160:07 (11) disq
Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  85:25 (7) disq
Zoran Ćorić M21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  102:07 (9) disq
Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  45:51 (1) disq

M35
1.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  48:03 (2) 55:17 (2) 103:20
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  45:02 (1) 58:51 (5) 103:53 +00:33
3.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  81:02 (3) 56:51 (4) 137:53 +34:33
4.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  109:22 (5) 100:00 (10) 209:22 +106:02
Vedran Bijelić M35 OK BjelovarCRO  55:37 (3) disq
Tomislav Braniša M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Goran Rihter M35 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  44:56 (1) disq
Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  91:55 (6) disq
Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf 94:11 (8) disq
Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  84:55 (4) mp disq
Franjo Budi M35 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  92:46 (7) disq
Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  94:13 (9) disq
Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  dnf dns disq

M45
1.Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  37:04 (1) 51:44 (2) 88:48
2.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  42:56 (3) 47:55 (1) 90:51 +02:03
3.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  39:17 (2) 63:17 (5) 102:34 +13:46
4.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  71:28 (6) 63:10 (4) 134:38 +45:50
5.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  62:21 (4) 80:45 (9) 143:06 +54:18
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  77:51 (8) disq
Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  70:53 (7) disq
Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  69:40 (5) disq
Vacant M45   disq
Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  58:56 (3) disq
Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns 64:40 (6) disq
Boris Mazić M45 OK VihorCRO  115:32 (10) disq

M55
1.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  54:42 (1) 41:22 (3) 96:04
2.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  57:15 (2) 47:50 (5) 105:05 +09:01
3.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  69:21 (3) 56:46 (9) 126:07 +30:03
4.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  104:36 (5) 53:05 (8) 157:41 +61:37
Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  49:31 (7) disq
Ivo Lukačić M55   77:59 (11) disq
Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns 34:09 (2) disq
Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  33:32 (1) disq
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  49:09 (6) disq
Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  83:45 (4) mp disq
Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  71:22 (10) disq
Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  47:02 (4) disq
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq

M65
1.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  53:46 (1) 47:10 (2) 100:56
Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  44:37 (1) disq

M70
1.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  42:23 (1) 31:12 (1) 73:35
2.Radovan Čepelak M70 OK MaksimirCRO  119:04 (2) 94:18 (2) 213:22 +139:47

OPEN
1.Karmela Crvenković OPEN OK KapelaCRO  42:00 (4) 23:12 (2) 65:12
2.Nika Juričan OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  39:54 (3) 25:46 (3) 65:40 +00:28
3.Ivana Flanak OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  30:57 (1) 35:32 (6) 66:29 +01:17
4.Ana Dasović OPEN OK KapelaCRO  37:58 (2) 46:15 (9) 84:13 +19:01
5.Tomislav Filipčić OPEN OK BjelovarCRO  84:16 (7) 45:01 (8) 129:17 +64:05
6.Sonja Ostajmer OPEN OK VihorCRO  84:21 (8) 50:11 (10) 134:32 +69:20
Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin OPEN OK VihorCRO  44:32 (5) disq
Rafael Sandalj OPEN   dnf 19:47 (1) disq
Vacant OPEN   disq
Mirjana Jurić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Vedrana Ćetković OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  90:13 (9) disq
Maja Katušić OPEN OK VihorCRO  dns 44:14 (7) disq
Niko Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Lucija Šantek OPEN OK VaraždinCRO  83:27 (6) disq
Lidija Vrdoljak OPEN OK JapetićCRO  51:58 (11) disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Anja Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Ana Šiprak Stastny OPEN OK KapelaCRO  27:43 (4) disq
Nada Duhović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Ana Budi OPEN OK JapetićCRO  34:34 (5) disq

Ž12
1.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  30:22 (2) 19:20 (1) 49:42
2.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  28:43 (1) 23:34 (3) 52:17 +02:35
3.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  34:24 (3) 23:20 (2) 57:44 +08:02
4.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  40:28 (5) 26:35 (5) 67:03 +17:21
5.Ema Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  59:11 (6) 48:16 (7) 107:27 +57:45
6.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  96:00 (7) 26:17 (4) 122:17 +72:35
Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  34:41 (4) dns disq
Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf dns disq
Nika Kuzmanić Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  mp 38:59 (6) disq

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  37:13 (1) 47:50 (1) 85:03
Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  41:21 (2) disq
Petra Jurić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž16
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  36:42 (1) 34:09 (1) 70:51
2.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:50 (2) 47:43 (6) 86:33 +15:42
3.Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  51:47 (3) 35:19 (2) 87:06 +16:15
Ira Mareković Ž16 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Lucija Marija Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  60:25 (8) disq
Nina Mioković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  dns 44:31 (5) disq
Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:07 (3) disq
Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  38:38 (4) disq
Mare Gršković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  dns 52:07 (7) disq

Ž20
1.Jelena Lesjak Ž20 OK JapetićCRO  85:51 (1) 88:55 (3) 174:46
2.Dora Kermek Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  89:57 (2) 91:54 (4) 181:51 +07:05
Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  47:26 (1) disq
Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  51:24 (2) disq

Ž21A
1.Olga Jerković Perić Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  64:49 (1) 64:14 (3) 129:03
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  82:13 (2) 90:53 (6) 173:06 +44:03
Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK Ivan MerzCRO  63:21 (2) disq
Nola Jandrečić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  dnf dns disq
Nika Sakar Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  64:22 (4) disq
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  dns 59:17 (1) disq
Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  77:39 (5) disq

Ž21B
1.Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  53:58 (1) 37:07 (1) 91:05
2.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  64:36 (3) 43:49 (3) 108:25 +17:20
3.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  92:26 (4) 82:01 (9) 174:27 +83:22
Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  57:58 (6) disq
Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  38:45 (2) disq
Nikolina Kranjec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  151:53 (5) disq
Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  125:26 (10) disq
Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  55:49 (2) disq
Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  59:04 (7) disq
Iva Stipeljković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns 48:04 (5) disq
Mia Lovrec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  46:58 (4) disq
Nika Jurić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  79:32 (8) disq
Barbara Bjeliš Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  53:03 (1) 48:11 (1) 101:14
2.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  62:59 (2) 57:28 (2) 120:27 +19:13
3.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  73:02 (5) 84:42 (8) 157:44 +56:30
4.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  83:13 (7) 80:52 (7) 164:05 +62:51
5.Violeta Čalić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  71:44 (4) 94:57 (10) 166:41 +65:27
6.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  78:07 (6) 90:29 (9) 168:36 +67:22
7.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  69:31 (3) 105:00 (12) 174:31 +73:17
8.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  110:18 (9) 66:11 (5) 176:29 +75:15
9.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  91:02 (8) 98:58 (11) 190:00 +88:46
Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  59:57 (3) disq
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  dns dns disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  63:16 (4) disq
Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  74:57 (6) disq

Ž45
1.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  64:42 (2) 53:46 (3) 118:28
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  62:19 (1) 60:10 (6) 122:29 +04:01
3.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  70:39 (4) 52:31 (1) 123:10 +04:42
4.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  70:49 (5) 59:46 (5) 130:35 +12:07
5.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  66:52 (3) 67:34 (8) 134:26 +15:58
6.Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  93:03 (8) 53:35 (2) 146:38 +28:10
7.Ivana Kuzmanić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  72:22 (6) 93:44 (13) 166:06 +47:38
8.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  103:55 (9) 69:11 (9) 173:06 +54:38
9.Zvjezdana Govedarica Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  110:00 (10) 85:29 (12) 195:29 +77:01
Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  74:08 (7) disq
Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  62:29 (7) disq
Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  74:42 (10) disq
Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  dns 57:16 (4) disq
Ágnes Erdősné Németh Ž45 NagykanizsaHUN  75:59 (11) disq
Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  125:55 (14) disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  66:04 (1) 52:00 (1) 118:04
Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  64:14 (3) disq
Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  58:20 (2) disq
Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  mp 78:14 (4) disq
Sanja Radočaj Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  79:22 (5) disq

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  68:02 (1) 58:32 (1) 126:34
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  72:06 (2) 119:11 (3) 191:17 +64:43
Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  114:31 (2) disq