v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
17. Bjelovar open->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Marko Pađan BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  25:15 (1) 25:15
2.Marta Pađan BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  27:48 (2) 27:48 +02:33
3.Adam Miovec BEGINNERS OK JelenCRO  42:28 (3) 42:28 +17:13
4.Anamarija Pađan BEGINNERS OK BjelovarCRO  749:12 (4) 749:12 +723:57
Marta Tkalec BEGINNERS OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Jakov Tkalec BEGINNERS OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq

M12
1.Vladimir Miovec M12 OK JelenCRO  36:39 (1) 36:39
2.Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  38:39 (2) 38:39 +02:00
3.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  39:54 (3) 39:54 +03:15
4.Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  69:48 (4) 69:48 +33:09
Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Petar Kaniški M12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  dnf disq

M14
1.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapetićCRO  27:02 (1) 27:02
2.Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  30:16 (2) 30:16 +03:14
3.Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  32:29 (3) 32:29 +05:27
4.Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  56:54 (4) 56:54 +29:52
5.Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  84:01 (5) 84:01 +56:59
Luka Sučić M14 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Marko Tanković M14 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M16
1.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  35:44 (1) 35:44
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  40:23 (2) 40:23 +04:39
3.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  47:44 (3) 47:44 +12:00
4.Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  60:26 (4) 60:26 +24:42
5.Goran Jandras M16 OK VihorCRO  63:19 (5) 63:19 +27:35
6.Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  65:38 (6) 65:38 +29:54

M20
1.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  50:10 (1) 50:10
2.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  73:41 (2) 73:41 +23:31
Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M21A
1.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  40:20 (1) 40:20
2.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  48:24 (2) 48:24 +08:04
3.Krunoslav Peh M21A OK KapelaCRO  53:14 (3) 53:14 +12:54
4.Ivor Majnarić M21A OK JapetićCRO  53:49 (4) 53:49 +13:29
5.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  57:43 (5) 57:43 +17:23
6.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  59:26 (6) 59:26 +19:06
Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Bože Đipalo M21B OK BjelovarCRO  37:27 (1) 37:27
2.Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  38:04 (2) 38:04 +00:37
3.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  40:24 (3) 40:24 +02:57
4.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  46:37 (4) 46:37 +09:10
5.Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  52:02 (5) 52:02 +14:35
6.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  52:16 (6) 52:16 +14:49
7.Hrvoje Jandras M21B OK VihorCRO  56:59 (7) 56:59 +19:32
8.Tomislav Filipcic M21B OK BjelovarCRO  57:45 (8) 57:45 +20:18
9.Siniša Lah M21B OK VaraždinCRO  61:04 (9) 61:04 +23:37
10.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  64:36 (10) 64:36 +27:09
11.Rafael Sandalj M21B OK JapetićCRO  69:10 (11) 69:10 +31:43
12.Zdravko Tonković M21B OK KapelaCRO  69:51 (12) 69:51 +32:24
13.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  76:14 (13) 76:14 +38:47
14.Siniša Muhtić M21B OK BjelovarCRO  78:50 (14) 78:50 +41:23
Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq

M35
1.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapetićCRO  38:52 (1) 38:52
2.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  40:16 (2) 40:16 +01:24
3.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  43:22 (3) 43:22 +04:30
4.Fausto Ferreira M35 OK KapelaCRO  48:55 (4) 48:55 +10:03
5.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  49:38 (5) 49:38 +10:46
6.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  50:48 (6) 50:48 +11:56
7.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  51:28 (7) 51:28 +12:36
8.Krunoslav Canjuga M35 OK VaraždinCRO  52:07 (8) 52:07 +13:15
9.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  54:21 (9) 54:21 +15:29
10.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  54:40 (10) 54:40 +15:48
11.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  56:51 (11) 56:51 +17:59
12.Marko Gamberger M35 OK VihorCRO  57:23 (12) 57:23 +18:31
Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Dražen Henc M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  33:29 (1) 33:29
2.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  35:44 (2) 35:44 +02:15
3.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  37:39 (3) 37:39 +04:10
4.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  38:27 (4) 38:27 +04:58
5.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  40:04 (5) 40:04 +06:35
6.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  41:38 (6) 41:38 +08:09
7.Željko Koščak M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  44:05 (7) 44:05 +10:36
8.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  48:06 (8) 48:06 +14:37
9.Robert Orehoci M45 OK BjelovarCRO  49:16 (9) 49:16 +15:47
10.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  50:49 (10) 50:49 +17:20
11.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  62:23 (11) 62:23 +28:54
12.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  75:58 (12) 75:58 +42:29
Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Vladimir Tkalec M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  disq disq
Robert Kaniški M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  28:18 (1) 28:18
2.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  34:14 (2) 34:14 +05:56
3.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  36:49 (3) 36:49 +08:31
4.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  38:32 (4) 38:32 +10:14
5.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  40:32 (5) 40:32 +12:14
6.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  52:38 (6) 52:38 +24:20
7.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  77:27 (7) 77:27 +49:09
8.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  92:53 (8) 92:53 +64:35
Dražen Janžek M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp disq
Ivo Lukačić M55   mp disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  36:42 (1) 36:42

M70
1.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  41:18 (1) 41:18
2.Mladen Debić M70 OK MaksimirCRO  155:49 (2) 155:49 +114:31

OPEN
1.Vedran Grabovac OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  65:54 (1) 65:54
2.Karlo Srbinović OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  85:13 (2) 85:13 +19:19
3.Pierre-Adrien Itty OPEN   90:52 (3) 90:52 +24:58
4.Valter Sučić OPEN OK VihorCRO  93:23 (4) 93:23 +27:29
5.Tina Šojat OPEN OK VihorCRO  136:03 (5) 136:03 +70:09
Sara Jovetić OPEN   mp disq
Iva Pintur OPEN OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  15:08 (1) 15:08
2.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  17:41 (2) 17:41 +02:33
3.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  21:40 (3) 21:40 +06:32
4.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  28:58 (4) 28:58 +13:50
5.Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  29:56 (5) 29:56 +14:48
6.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  30:47 (6) 30:47 +15:39
7.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  40:12 (7) 40:12 +25:04
8.Nika Kuzmanić Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  40:45 (8) 40:45 +25:37
9.Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  80:08 (9) 80:08 +65:00

Ž14
1.Paola Rako Ž14 OK VihorCRO  19:29 (1) 19:29
2.Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  57:22 (2) 57:22 +37:53
Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž16
1.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  40:23 (1) 40:23
2.Mirta Hodak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  40:31 (2) 40:31 +00:08
3.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  44:30 (3) 44:30 +04:07
4.Lucija Marijela Štambuk Ž16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  46:05 (4) 46:05 +05:42
5.Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  51:49 (5) 51:49 +11:26
6.Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  53:51 (6) 53:51 +13:28
7.Ira Mareković Ž16 OK VihorCRO  55:38 (7) 55:38 +15:15
8.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  55:47 (8) 55:47 +15:24
Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Jana Cvjetko Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:38 (1) 32:38
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  40:52 (2) 40:52 +08:14
3.Ana Srebačić Ž20 OK VaraždinCRO  67:52 (3) 67:52 +35:14

Ž21A
1.Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  41:49 (1) 41:49
2.Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  59:02 (2) 59:02 +17:13
Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  41:21 (1) 41:21
2.Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  43:36 (2) 43:36 +02:15
3.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  49:13 (3) 49:13 +07:52
4.Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  52:04 (4) 52:04 +10:43
5.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  61:07 (5) 61:07 +19:46
6.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  65:49 (6) 65:49 +24:28
7.Aleksandra Miličević Ž21B OK VihorCRO  93:07 (7) 93:07 +51:46
8.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  109:31 (8) 109:31 +68:10
9.Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  111:01 (9) 111:01 +69:40
Ivana Tkalec Ž21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nataša Preis-Bedenik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  dnf disq
Olga Pajnić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Ana Šiprak Stastny Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq

Ž35
1.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  34:19 (1) 34:19
2.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  36:13 (2) 36:13 +01:54
3.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  37:48 (3) 37:48 +03:29
4.Sabina Rako Ž35 OK VihorCRO  40:52 (4) 40:52 +06:33
5.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  41:20 (5) 41:20 +07:01
6.Antea Popović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  43:03 (6) 43:03 +08:44
7.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  44:29 (7) 44:29 +10:10
8.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  45:10 (8) 45:10 +10:51
9.Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  46:29 (9) 46:29 +12:10
10.Vlatka Stupalo Ž35 OK VihorCRO  55:21 (10) 55:21 +21:02
11.Ana Delić Ž35 OK JelenCRO  55:28 (11) 55:28 +21:09
12.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  60:03 (12) 60:03 +25:44
13.Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  65:16 (13) 65:16 +30:57
14.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  65:17 (14) 65:17 +30:58
15.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  65:36 (15) 65:36 +31:17
16.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  67:44 (16) 67:44 +33:25

Ž45
1.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  36:37 (1) 36:37
2.Neda Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  43:35 (2) 43:35 +06:58
3.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  43:54 (3) 43:54 +07:17
4.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  46:28 (4) 46:28 +09:51
5.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  47:43 (5) 47:43 +11:06
6.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  52:55 (6) 52:55 +16:18
7.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  57:27 (7) 57:27 +20:50
8.Smiljana Janžek Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  61:16 (8) 61:16 +24:39
9.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  67:25 (9) 67:25 +30:48
10.Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  74:55 (10) 74:55 +38:18
11.Mirjana Mandić Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  84:18 (11) 84:18 +47:41
12.Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  86:26 (12) 86:26 +49:49
Sanja Ostroški Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf disq
Davorka Srebačić Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq

Ž55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  41:32 (1) 41:32
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  43:34 (2) 43:34 +02:02
3.Alida Sokolović Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  47:20 (3) 47:20 +05:48
4.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  52:36 (4) 52:36 +11:04
5.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  60:23 (5) 60:23 +18:51

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  43:53 (1) 43:53
2.Vera Franc Ž65 OK KapelaCRO  52:37 (2) 52:37 +08:44