v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. memorijal 7.gbr. "PUMA"->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M12
1.Timo Vilim Gobec M12 OK VihorCRO  74:33 (1) 50:28 (1) 125:01
Matej Jakopec M12 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Luka Pejčinović M12 OK JapeticCRO  dns disq
Vedran Tkalec M12 OK MedjimurjeCRO  115:25 (2) disq

M14
1.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M14 Ivan MerzCRO  31:12 (1) 45:07 (1) 76:19
2.Antun Tisljar M14 OK OrionCRO  36:43 (2) 53:17 (3) 90:00 +13:41
3.Roko Puharić M14 OK JapeticCRO  44:17 (3) 58:33 (4) 102:50 +26:31
4.Filip Cvetković M14 OK JapeticCRO  70:53 (5) 52:38 (2) 123:31 +47:12
5.Lovro Lehpamer M14 OK JapeticCRO  64:39 (4) 74:20 (5) 138:59 +62:40
Marko Renic M14 OK OrionCRO  82:55 (6) disq
Luka Karlović M14 Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Patrik Malnar M16 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  65:55 (1) 54:15 (2) 120:10
2.Luka Mihaljević M16 OK VihorCRO  70:37 (2) 54:00 (1) 124:37 +04:27
3.Luka Ivković M16 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  117:26 (4) 86:12 (3) 203:38 +83:28
4.Danilo Matijević M16 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  137:42 (5) 145:26 (4) 283:08 +162:58
Domagoj Babić M16 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Gregor Janžek M16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  81:37 (3) dns disq
Nikola Tkalec M16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq

M17-20
1.Petar Perica M17-20 OK BjelovarCRO  90:37 (1) 57:26 (1) 148:03
2.Tomislav Ugljarević M17-20 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  111:54 (3) 60:22 (2) 172:16 +24:13
3.Lovro Janžek M17-20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  191:32 (6) 107:06 (5) 298:38 +150:35
Marko Matić M17-20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  212:34 (7) dns disq
Ivan Polić M17-20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  mp 78:12 (4) disq
Ivan Gazić M17-20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  145:27 (4) mp disq
Mario Štambuk M17-20 Ivan MerzCRO  97:10 (2) dns disq
Luka Bahun M17-20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  76:25 (3) disq
Tomislav Čamber M17-20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  157:31 (5) disq

M21A
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  66:44 (1) 41:54 (1) 108:38
2.Matija Razum M21A OK JapeticCRO  79:21 (2) 53:19 (3) 132:40 +24:02
3.Vedran Bijelić M21A OK BjelovarCRO  83:43 (4) 50:47 (2) 134:30 +25:52
4.Lino Legac M21A OK JapeticCRO  80:00 (3) 55:19 (4) 135:19 +26:41
5.Mladen Vukmanović M21A OK KapelaCRO  116:27 (5) 69:58 (5) 186:25 +77:47
6.Toni Nikola M21A OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  131:52 (6) 86:04 (6) 217:56 +109:18
7.Vanja Suhina M21A OK VihorCRO  146:37 (7) 87:26 (7) 234:03 +125:25
Krešimir Golec M21A OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Vladimir Spasić M21A OK KapelaCRO  122:41 (8) disq
Edi Ocvirk M21A OK JapeticCRO  dns dnf disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  68:27 (1) 31:18 (1) 99:45
2.Luka Odović M21B OK TorpedoCRO  70:18 (2) 35:17 (2) 105:35 +05:50
3.Vlado Trivunović M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  75:12 (4) 43:19 (6) 118:31 +18:46
4.Ivan Rudec M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  72:34 (3) 59:50 (13) 132:24 +32:39
5.Luka Bradičić M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  83:14 (7) 54:41 (11) 137:55 +38:10
6.Nikola Pajčin M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  84:19 (8) 54:22 (10) 138:41 +38:56
7.Domagoj Šantić M21B OK BjelovarCRO  96:51 (12) 42:10 (4) 139:01 +39:16
8.Ivan Bilić M21B Ivan MerzCRO  96:49 (11) 43:16 (5) 140:05 +40:20
9.Nikola Anić M21B OK TorpedoCRO  95:08 (9) 51:39 (7) 146:47 +47:02
10.Matija Posavec M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  80:58 (5) 71:08 (16) 152:06 +52:21
11.Robert Cvetković M21B OK JapeticCRO  95:47 (10) 58:56 (12) 154:43 +54:58
12.Dean Pletikosa M21B OK VihorCRO  112:04 (14) 52:20 (9) 164:24 +64:39
13.Samo Puharić M21B OK JapeticCRO  98:22 (13) 67:10 (14) 165:32 +65:47
14.Dalibor Sovilj M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  123:58 (17) 52:14 (8) 176:12 +76:27
15.Filip Mlinarić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  114:19 (15) 68:17 (15) 182:36 +82:51
16.Stjepan Jurić M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  116:22 (16) 81:56 (17) 198:18 +98:33
Robert Tkalec M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  82:18 (6) disq
Josip Vrbić M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns 40:11 (3) disq
Stjepan Jakopec M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Josip Bertol M21B OK VihorCRO  mp dns disq
Michael Hens M21B Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq

M35
1.Robert Orehoci M35 OK BjelovarCRO  72:43 (1) 53:42 (3) 126:25
2.Darko Merunka M35 OK MaksimirCRO  75:11 (2) 55:09 (4) 130:20 +03:55
3.Francisco Delgado M35 OK VihorCRO  77:29 (4) 62:49 (5) 140:18 +13:53
4.Viktoras Sirvydis M35 Telsiai OKLTU  81:07 (5) 63:24 (6) 144:31 +18:06
5.Božo Srpak M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  198:35 (8) 157:59 (10) 356:34 +230:09
Franjo Budi M35 OK JapeticCRO  91:44 (6) dns disq
Damir Suban M35 OK JapeticCRO  66:07 (7) disq
Siniša Sljepčević M35 OK MaksimirCRO  mp disq
Josip Leovac M35 OK JapeticCRO  88:25 (9) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M35 OK MaksimirCRO  47:26 (2) disq
Vladimir Grgesina M35 OK VihorCRO  75:15 (8) disq
Tihomir Salopek M35 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  dns 46:35 (1) disq
Branko Crljenica M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  76:55 (3) disq
Željko Antolić M35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  97:14 (7) dns disq

M45
1.Karlo Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  85:37 (3) 71:48 (2) 157:25
2.Mladen Perica M45 OK BjelovarCRO  94:24 (4) 93:41 (4) 188:05 +30:40
3.Mladen Jelić M45 OK KapelaCRO  105:51 (6) 90:50 (3) 196:41 +39:16
4.Slobodan Sokolović M45 OK BjelovarCRO  124:04 (8) 145:00 (5) 269:04 +111:39
Dražen Janžek M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  122:26 (7) mp disq
Ivica Lukačić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  82:31 (2) dns disq
Marijan Bogović M45 Orijentacijski klub JelenCRO  99:49 (5) dns disq
Nenad Lovrec M45 OK VihorCRO  57:03 (1) disq
Dario Štambuk M45 Ivan MerzCRO  64:12 (1) disq
Nenad Mihaljević M45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Darko Raškaj M45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M55
1.Slavko Sopina M55 Hrvatski DX klubCRO  59:00 (1) 53:19 (1) 112:19
2.Željko Belaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  66:53 (2) 64:57 (2) 131:50 +19:31
3.Marijan Cindrić M55 OK TorpedoCRO  70:33 (3) 77:43 (4) 148:16 +35:57
4.Ivan Pongrac M55 OK JapeticCRO  94:36 (4) 65:23 (3) 159:59 +47:40
5.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  98:37 (5) 90:44 (5) 189:21 +77:02
6.Damir Jasprica M55 OK TorpedoCRO  99:33 (6) 112:19 (6) 211:52 +99:33
Amanda Witcher M55 OK MedjimurjeCRO  179:26 (7) disq

M65
1.Milan Turkalj M65 Ivan MerzCRO  74:29 (1) 69:57 (1) 144:26
2.Radovan Čepelak M65 OK MaksimirCRO  82:31 (2) 79:53 (2) 162:24 +17:58
3.Stanislav Branović M65 Ivan MerzCRO  207:07 (4) 136:47 (4) 343:54 +199:28
Mladen Debic M65 OK MaksimirCRO  mp 133:11 (3) disq
Milan Božinović M65 Ivan MerzCRO  131:51 (3) disq

OPEN
1.Vibor Strmečki OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  69:32 (1) 49:12 (2) 118:44
2.Lidija Levačić OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  104:24 (3) 33:33 (1) 137:57 +19:13
3.Anja Omerzu OPEN OK MaksimirCRO  81:53 (2) 81:50 (4) 163:43 +44:59
4.Karmen Holenda OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  156:12 (5) 118:49 (5) 275:01 +156:17
Dino Thomas Vuzem OPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  118:24 (4) dns disq
Zdenka Štambuk OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Mirko Tisljar OPEN OK OrionCRO  dnf 57:04 (3) disq
Marko Košturić OPEN Orijentacijski klub JelenCRO  dnf dns disq

W12
1.Ana Tisljar W12 OK OrionCRO  36:16 (1) 32:18 (1) 68:34
2.Gabrijela Ivanjko W12 OK JapeticCRO  59:13 (2) 62:20 (3) 121:33 +52:59
3.Iva Jakopec W12 OK JapeticCRO  71:05 (3) 68:13 (4) 139:18 +70:44
4.Lana Pajčin W12 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  79:20 (4) 69:41 (5) 149:01 +80:27
Hrvojka Lukac W12 Ivan MerzCRO  79:24 (8) disq
Iva Mađarić W12 Ivan MerzCRO  73:00 (6) disq
Ana Srebačić W12 Ivan MerzCRO  75:43 (7) disq
Iva Dolenc W12 Ivan MerzCRO  80:27 (9) disq
Anja Pintarić W12 Ivan MerzCRO  56:25 (2) disq

W14
1.Pia Ocvirk W14 OK JapeticCRO  49:34 (1) 39:52 (1) 89:26
2.Iva Košuljandić W14 OK TorpedoCRO  101:38 (3) 63:37 (2) 165:15 +75:49
Lea Katarina Gobec W14 OK VihorCRO  dns 75:34 (3) disq
Mihaela Babić W14 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Katarina Novosel W14 Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Iva Renić W14 OK OrionCRO  93:40 (2) dns disq

W16
1.Roberta Orehoci W16 OK BjelovarCRO  72:49 (2) 77:25 (1) 150:14
Valeria Spudić W16 OK VihorCRO  55:38 (1) mp disq

W17-20
1.Ana Iskra W17-20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  144:45 (1) 105:51 (2) 250:36
Hana Sokolović W17-20 OK BjelovarCRO  mp 75:21 (1) disq

W21A
1.Nikolina Stepan W21A OK TorpedoCRO  73:01 (1) 52:51 (1) 125:52
2.Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  85:54 (4) 62:28 (2) 148:22 +22:30
3.Barbara Petranović W21A OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  84:38 (3) 67:21 (3) 151:59 +26:07
Matea Sršen W21A OK VihorCRO  96:16 (5) disq
Eva Ocvirk W21A OK JapeticCRO  77:13 (2) dns disq

W21B
1.Nikolina Šantić W21B OK BjelovarCRO  52:48 (1) 41:09 (1) 93:57
2.Monika Kovaljesko W21B OK KapelaCRO  91:16 (2) 48:24 (3) 139:40 +45:43
3.Vlatka Stupalo W21B OK VihorCRO  113:10 (4) 82:39 (7) 195:49 +101:52
Irena Kasaš W21B OK KapelaCRO  58:05 (5) disq
Zvjezdana Pletikosa W21B OK VihorCRO  96:58 (3) dns disq
Mihaela Kočila W21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  47:19 (2) disq
Maja Kušt W21B OK VihorCRO  mp 69:29 (6) disq
Ivana Tkalčić W21B OK JapeticCRO  50:05 (4) disq

W35
1.Neda Punek Gobec W35 OK VihorCRO  69:40 (1) 50:50 (1) 120:30
2.Smiljana Janžek W35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  86:54 (2) 67:19 (3) 154:13 +33:43
3.Marija Haramija W35 OK KapelaCRO  129:01 (4) 104:15 (5) 233:16 +112:46
Mirka Jakšić W35 OK MaksimirCRO  dns 57:33 (2) disq
Nikolina Renic W35 OK OrionCRO  120:36 (3) disq
Darinka Lovrec W35 OK VihorCRO  70:06 (4) disq
Daniela Popović Budi W35 OK JapeticCRO  dns dns disq

W45
1.Emilija Ebenspanger W45 OK KapelaCRO  70:27 (1) 81:07 (4) 151:34
2.Maja Cvitković W45 OK VihorCRO  74:23 (2) 78:21 (2) 152:44 +01:10
3.Željka Vendler Čepelak W45 OK MaksimirCRO  94:45 (5) 78:54 (3) 173:39 +22:05
4.Branka Fabek W45 OK JapeticCRO  110:48 (6) 74:12 (1) 185:00 +33:26
5.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W45 OK KapelaCRO  86:32 (3) 102:49 (5) 189:21 +37:47
Davorka Srebačić W45 Ivan MerzCRO  dnf disq
Alida Sokolović W45 OK BjelovarCRO  91:18 (4) mp disq