v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2013 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting (1.Stage WRE)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M-10
1.Tibor Fedor M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  06:01 (1) 10:46 (1) 16:47
2.Jakub Frano M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  07:59 (6) 11:17 (2) 19:16 +02:29
3.Michal Urban M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  07:55 (5) 13:38 (11) 21:33 +04:46
4.Andrej Miklos M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  07:53 (4) 13:47 (13) 21:40 +04:53
5.Lukáš Novota M-10 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  08:27 (8) 13:23 (8) 21:50 +05:03
6.Michal Balogh M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  10:09 (11) 11:44 (4) 21:53 +05:06
7.Erik Nandraský M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  09:28 (10) 12:26 (5) 21:54 +05:07
8.Bartosz Staroń M-10 KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  07:30 (2) 15:40 (18) 23:10 +06:23
9.Oliver Calvet M-10 Naturfreunde WienAUT  10:53 (13) 12:43 (6) 23:36 +06:49
10.Marceli Jędrzejek M-10 UKS Patria MłynnePOL  10:37 (12) 15:15 (17) 25:52 +09:05
11.Šimon Kukurugya M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  12:10 (16) 13:43 (12) 25:53 +09:06
12.Hannes Hnilica M-10 OLT TransdanubienAUT  07:40 (3) 18:18 (22) 25:58 +09:11
13.Nicholas Ditri M-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  08:21 (7) 17:47 (21) 26:08 +09:21
14.Richard Sláma M-10 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  11:27 (15) 14:51 (16) 26:18 +09:31
15.Martin Roháč M-10 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  13:20 (18) 14:02 (14) 27:22 +10:35
16.Maksym Volkov M-10 Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  11:15 (14) 16:58 (20) 28:13 +11:26
17.Michal Sláma M-10 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  13:36 (20) 14:41 (15) 28:17 +11:30
18.Jakub Hummel M-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  19:44 (23) 12:45 (7) 32:29 +15:42
19.Jakub Gałecki M-10 KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  17:53 (21) 16:01 (19) 33:54 +17:07
20.Ondrej Kováč M-10 SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  13:25 (19) 24:15 (25) 37:40 +20:53
21.Alexander Hofer M-10 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  25:50 (24) 13:29 (9) 39:19 +22:32
22.Martin Černík M-10 TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  18:45 (22) 32:35 (26) 51:20 +34:33
Adam Zřídkaveselý M-10 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  19:38 (23) disq
Adam Zřídkaveselý M-10 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  08:48 (9) disq
Matúš Bystrický M-10 KOBRA BratislavaSVK  11:42 (3) disq
Daniel Kondrlik M-10 Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  12:18 (17) disq
Adam Roháč M-10 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  13:34 (10) disq
Šimon Bystrický M-10 KOBRA BratislavaSVK  21:24 (24) disq

M-12A
1.Grzegorz Baran M-12A WKS WawelPOL  07:48 (3) 18:56 (1) 26:44
2.Erik Bonek M-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  08:25 (4) 18:58 (2) 27:23 +00:39
3.Michal Pierzchala M-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  07:33 (2) 20:18 (4) 27:51 +01:07
4.Joergen Deubel M-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  08:25 (4) 19:59 (3) 28:24 +01:40
5.Jonas Deubel M-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  09:08 (8) 20:50 (5) 29:58 +03:14
6.Jakob Wolfram M-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  07:31 (1) 22:37 (6) 30:08 +03:24
7.Florian Jandl M-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  08:38 (7) 24:21 (7) 32:59 +06:15
8.Bartek Kolcun M-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  10:25 (13) 27:26 (8) 37:51 +11:07
9.Matej Kukurugya M-12A ŠK SandbergSVK  10:41 (14) 27:46 (9) 38:27 +11:43
10.Michal Ondrejka M-12A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  09:19 (9) 29:45 (13) 39:04 +12:20
11.András Finta M-12A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  11:04 (15) 28:04 (10) 39:08 +12:24
12.Sebastian Fabian M-12A OC FürstenfeldAUT  11:16 (16) 28:25 (12) 39:41 +12:57
13.Matej Urban M-12A ŠK SandbergSVK  09:28 (10) 30:58 (15) 40:26 +13:42
14.Leo Pauser M-12A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  10:06 (12) 34:09 (19) 44:15 +17:31
15.Matúš Balogh M-12A ŠK SandbergSVK  12:26 (17) 33:27 (17) 45:53 +19:09
16.Peter Berger M-12A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  15:40 (25) 30:14 (14) 45:54 +19:10
17.Oliver Lago M-12A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  13:00 (19) 33:52 (18) 46:52 +20:08
18.Ulrich Weiß M-12A OC FürstenfeldAUT  09:55 (11) 37:38 (26) 47:33 +20:49
19.Filip Dubovský M-12A AŠK PezinokSVK  13:12 (21) 36:09 (24) 49:21 +22:37
20.Matej Navrátil M-12A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  14:35 (22) 34:49 (21) 49:24 +22:40
21.Daniel Piaskowy M-12A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  21:44 (30) 28:13 (11) 49:57 +23:13
22.Patryk Piwowar M-12A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  17:23 (28) 35:43 (22) 53:06 +26:22
23.Jan Zdzieborski M-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  19:10 (29) 34:37 (20) 53:47 +27:03
24.Patryk Kucek M-12A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  16:01 (27) 38:16 (27) 54:17 +27:33
25.Krzysztof Fitrzyk M-12A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  24:05 (31) 31:32 (16) 55:37 +28:53
26.Michal Schenk M-12A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  12:42 (18) 43:28 (29) 56:10 +29:26
27.Jonasz Skrobek M-12A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  15:24 (24) 43:24 (28) 58:48 +32:04
28.Milan Demovič M-12A AŠK PezinokSVK  31:31 (34) 35:50 (23) 67:21 +40:37
Markus Ditz M-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  13:04 (20) mp disq
Max Rottensteiner M-12A GO Harzberg1AUT  62:22 (30) disq
Adam Havlik M-12A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  15:05 (23) disq
Matus Topor M-12A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  28:06 (33) disq
Moritz Kofler M-12A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  15:59 (26) disq
Jakob Kratky M-12A OLT TransdanubienAUT  08:31 (6) disq
Adam Jonáš M-12A KOBRA BratislavaSVK  37:03 (25) disq
Simon Tobler M-12A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  24:06 (32) disq

M-14A
1.Jannis Bonek M-14A Naturfreunde WienAUT  11:34 (2) 29:55 (1) 41:29
2.Kacper Kuca M-14A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  11:36 (4) 30:23 (2) 41:59 +00:30
3.Erik Kálmán M-14A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  11:50 (6) 30:23 (2) 42:13 +00:44
4.Mihály Ormay M-14A Budapest TeamHUN  11:32 (1) 30:50 (4) 42:22 +00:53
5.Csongor Horváth M-14A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  11:35 (3) 32:05 (5) 43:40 +02:11
6.Georg Gröll M-14A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  11:36 (4) 32:35 (6) 44:11 +02:42
7.Jakub Chupek M-14A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  11:57 (7) 34:13 (7) 46:10 +04:41
8.Vince Weiler M-14A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  13:16 (11) 36:16 (8) 49:32 +08:03
9.Turschl Bence M-14A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  12:03 (9) 39:23 (11) 51:26 +09:57
10.Herwig jun. Allwinger M-14A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  13:42 (12) 39:11 (10) 52:53 +11:24
11.András Csertán M-14A Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  17:53 (34) 38:13 (9) 56:06 +14:37
12.Stefan Rainer M-14A SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  14:40 (17) 41:59 (12) 56:39 +15:10
13.Andrej Dubovský M-14A AŠK PezinokSVK  16:33 (27) 43:45 (13) 60:18 +18:49
14.Pavol Kebis Ml. M-14A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  15:18 (18) 46:37 (17) 61:55 +20:26
15.Paul Kratky M-14A OLT TransdanubienAUT  13:48 (13) 48:14 (18) 62:02 +20:33
16.Balázs Tóth M-14A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  15:58 (23) 46:24 (16) 62:22 +20:53
17.Jan Ritter M-14A OC FürstenfeldAUT  15:32 (20) 49:21 (22) 64:53 +23:24
18.Tobias Aigner M-14A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  15:33 (21) 49:58 (24) 65:31 +24:02
19.Fabian Oswald M-14A HSV PinkafeldAUT  14:05 (14) 51:29 (25) 65:34 +24:05
20.Nico Weiß M-14A OC FürstenfeldAUT  19:35 (43) 46:22 (15) 65:57 +24:28
21.Benjamin Pauser M-14A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  17:14 (29) 49:17 (21) 66:31 +25:02
22.Thomas Kohlbacher M-14A Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT  18:15 (37) 48:44 (20) 66:59 +25:30
23.Jakub Schenk M-14A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  17:21 (31) 49:54 (23) 67:15 +25:46
24.Karol Huba M-14A UKS Azymut DębówPOL  15:34 (22) 53:07 (28) 68:41 +27:12
25.Štefan Mihalič M-14A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  23:47 (50) 44:58 (14) 68:45 +27:16
26.Samuel Kremshofer M-14A OC FürstenfeldAUT  22:20 (47) 48:37 (19) 70:57 +29:28
27.Timotej Juraško M-14A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  18:59 (39) 52:12 (26) 71:11 +29:42
28.Samuel Markel M-14A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  16:09 (25) 55:41 (30) 71:50 +30:21
29.Lukáš Simočko M-14A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  19:34 (42) 53:03 (27) 72:37 +31:08
30.Simon Wiesinger M-14A Naturfreunde WienAUT  14:16 (16) 61:59 (33) 76:15 +34:46
31.Dominic Ditri M-14A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  15:18 (18) 62:52 (34) 78:10 +36:41
32.Jakub Dekrét M-14A TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  14:09 (15) 65:04 (35) 79:13 +37:44
33.Adnan Kubat M-14A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  22:09 (45) 58:44 (31) 80:53 +39:24
34.Kamil Fitrzyk M-14A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  17:29 (32) 66:35 (36) 84:04 +42:35
35.Michal Strzelecki M-14A UNTS WarszawaPOL  24:35 (51) 61:12 (32) 85:47 +44:18
36.Kamil Filipek M-14A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  16:01 (24) 71:03 (37) 87:04 +45:35
37.Markus Adenstedt M-14A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  17:36 (33) 72:25 (39) 90:01 +48:32
38.Michał Krzysztyński M-14A WKS WawelPOL  18:59 (39) 72:15 (38) 91:14 +49:45
39.Matej Patoprsty M-14A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  19:17 (41) 73:32 (40) 92:49 +51:20
40.Florian Nestelberger M-14A OC FürstenfeldAUT  16:12 (26) 76:51 (43) 93:03 +51:34
41.Tomas Ondrejka M-14A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  40:57 (52) 54:52 (29) 95:49 +54:20
42.Jakub Kniebügl M-14A KOBRA BratislavaSVK  22:53 (48) 74:56 (42) 97:49 +56:20
43.Boris Hesse M-14A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  18:08 (36) 80:20 (44) 98:28 +56:59
44.Jakob Rest M-14A SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  17:58 (35) 84:36 (46) 102:34 +61:05
45.Peter Porubský M-14A ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  19:57 (44) 84:09 (45) 104:06 +62:37
46.Jan Kopcik M-14A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  18:20 (38) 92:27 (47) 110:47 +69:18
47.Adam Navrátil M-14A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  23:46 (49) 99:36 (48) 123:22 +81:53
Tobias Schaumann M-14A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:50 (28) dnf disq
Medard Féder Nml. M-14A AŠK PezinokSVK  12:54 (10) mp disq
Miso Pasko M-14A Nereg12SVK  17:19 (30) disq
Clemens Wolfram M-14A Naturfreunde WienAUT  11:57 (7) mp disq
Jan Kadleček M-14A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  22:11 (46) mp disq
Tobias Schwarz M-14A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  mp 74:33 (41) disq

M15-18C
1.Burkhard Hampl M15-18C WATVAUT  13:30 (5) 42:50 (1) 56:20
2.Andreas Türk M15-18C HSV BadenAUT  12:23 (3) 45:14 (2) 57:37 +01:17
3.Andreas Mayer M15-18C OLC WienerwaldAUT  10:59 (1) 46:40 (3) 57:39 +01:19
4.Daniel Gotthardt M15-18C HSV Spittal / DrauAUT  14:19 (7) 51:17 (5) 65:36 +09:16
5.Leon Zapletal M15-18C Naturfreunde WienAUT  15:11 (9) 55:52 (6) 71:03 +14:43
6.Benjamin Palme M15-18C OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  14:44 (8) 57:23 (7) 72:07 +15:47
7.Johannes Frohnwieser M15-18C HSV PinkafeldAUT  12:14 (2) 60:07 (9) 72:21 +16:01
8.Constantin Kirchmeir M15-18C HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:32 (10) 58:26 (8) 74:58 +18:38
9.Rudolf Max M15-18C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  13:04 (4) 82:12 (10) 95:16 +38:56
Martin Horváth M15-18C Nereg02SVK  13:58 (6) disq
David Novisedlák M15-18C TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  mp disq
Damián Samuel Ovečka M15-18C TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  mp disq
Manuel Schiefer M15-18C HSV LangenlebarnAUT  mp disq
Roman Schuh M15-18C OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  mp 48:18 (4) disq
Wolfgang Seka M15-18C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  mp disq

M-16A
1.Dániel Peregi M-16A Budapest TeamHUN  13:58 (2) 46:10 (1) 60:08
2.Vojtěch Netuka M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  13:57 (1) 48:21 (3) 62:18 +02:10
3.Patrik Egei M-16A Budapest TeamHUN  14:38 (5) 49:03 (6) 63:41 +03:33
4.Otakar Hirš M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  15:16 (11) 48:33 (4) 63:49 +03:41
5.Vojtěch Sýkora M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  14:40 (6) 51:49 (8) 66:29 +06:21
6.Adam Růžička M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  16:01 (22) 50:29 (7) 66:30 +06:22
7.Šimon Hausenblas M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  18:30 (29) 48:16 (2) 66:46 +06:38
8.Dušan Sláma M-16A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  14:56 (9) 52:47 (11) 67:43 +07:35
9.Vojtěch Lanc M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  19:05 (33) 48:51 (5) 67:56 +07:48
10.Márk Porgányi M-16A Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  15:49 (18) 52:29 (10) 68:18 +08:10
11.Kamil Legieć M-16A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  16:07 (23) 52:27 (9) 68:34 +08:26
12.Márton Zacher M-16A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  14:32 (3) 54:13 (12) 68:45 +08:37
13.Marcin Biederman M-16A WKS WawelPOL  15:27 (14) 54:15 (13) 69:42 +09:34
14.George Minoiu M-16A Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  15:20 (13) 55:22 (16) 70:42 +10:34
15.Michal Wolowczyk M-16A UNTS WarszawaPOL  15:55 (20) 54:54 (14) 70:49 +10:41
16.Libor Černocký M-16A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  16:19 (25) 55:44 (17) 72:03 +11:55
17.Jiří Valášek M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  17:57 (28) 54:58 (15) 72:55 +12:47
18.Florian Kurz M-16A Naturfreunde WienAUT  15:14 (10) 57:45 (19) 72:59 +12:51
19.Vít Koštejn M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  15:44 (16) 57:33 (18) 73:17 +13:09
20.Maximilian Lerchegger M-16A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  15:40 (15) 58:27 (20) 74:07 +13:59
21.Ondřej Starý M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  14:43 (8) 59:41 (22) 74:24 +14:16
22.Nicolas Kastner M-16A Naturfreunde WienAUT  15:44 (16) 58:59 (21) 74:43 +14:35
23.Antonín Semerád M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  15:16 (11) 60:59 (26) 76:15 +16:07
24.Emanuel jun. Braun M-16A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:08 (24) 60:11 (23) 76:19 +16:11
25.Josef Kočí M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  15:56 (21) 63:06 (27) 79:02 +18:54
26.Ondřej Sedláček M-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  19:06 (34) 60:26 (25) 79:32 +19:24
27.Ágoston Fekete M-16A Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  14:36 (4) 65:46 (29) 80:22 +20:14
28.Dominik Jandl M-16A Naturfreunde WienAUT  16:52 (26) 63:59 (28) 80:51 +20:43
29.Richard Gremmel M-16A HSV PinkafeldAUT  21:35 (40) 60:13 (24) 81:48 +21:40
30.Stanislav Ml. Franko M-16A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  18:42 (30) 71:02 (31) 89:44 +29:36
31.Niklas Aichholzer M-16A OLC GrazAUT  20:28 (37) 73:03 (32) 93:31 +33:23
32.Vilmos Weiler M-16A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  18:58 (32) 76:02 (33) 95:00 +34:52
33.Gábor Stork M-16A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  19:29 (35) 76:34 (34) 96:03 +35:55
34.Šimon Peřinka M-16A BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  21:09 (39) 79:25 (35) 100:34 +40:26
35.Márton Erdős M-16A Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  20:11 (36) 81:07 (37) 101:18 +41:10
36.Maximilián Deák M-16A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  24:40 (43) 80:33 (36) 105:13 +45:05
37.Samuel Rybár M-16A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  18:46 (31) 88:37 (39) 107:23 +47:15
38.Theodor Abart M-16A OLG Ströck WienAUT  16:52 (26) 92:13 (40) 109:05 +48:57
39.Martin Pleva M-16A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  28:56 (45) 86:35 (38) 115:31 +55:23
40.Sebastian Kouba M-16A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  23:17 (41) 101:09 (41) 124:26 +64:18
41.Šimon Dudra M-16A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  15:49 (18) 112:54 (43) 128:43 +68:35
42.Andreas Zechner M-16A OC FürstenfeldAUT  23:53 (42) 106:06 (42) 129:59 +69:51
43.Kamil Dudek M-16A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  20:58 (38) 115:35 (44) 136:33 +76:25
44.Igor Potočný M-16A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  25:05 (44) 169:05 (46) 194:10 +134:02
45.Boris Konecny M-16A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  51:29 (47) 166:07 (45) 217:36 +157:28
Bernhard Lerchegger M-16A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  mp 67:59 (30) disq
Maciej Gałecki M-16A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  31:05 (46) mp disq
Mihály Stork M-16A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  14:41 (7) mp disq
Niklas Brantner M-16A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  disq

M-18A
1.Krzysztof Wolowczyk M-18A UNTS WarszawaPOL  14:31 (1) 56:30 (1) 71:01
2.Martin Šmelík M-18A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  16:06 (5) 59:27 (3) 75:33 +04:32
3.Matouš Fürst M-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  17:31 (15) 58:52 (2) 76:23 +05:22
4.Máté Dalos M-18A Budapest TeamHUN  15:50 (2) 60:50 (4) 76:40 +05:39
5.Mateusz Dzioba M-18A Paulinum Jelenia GóraPOL  16:07 (6) 61:54 (5) 78:01 +07:00
6.Mathias Peter M-18A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  16:05 (4) 62:15 (6) 78:20 +07:19
7.Adam Waněk M-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  17:05 (10) 64:02 (8) 81:07 +10:06
8.Kamil Anc M-18A UNTS WarszawaPOL  18:49 (25) 63:47 (7) 82:36 +11:35
9.Jan Čech M-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  16:39 (8) 66:19 (10) 82:58 +11:57
10.Petr Horáček M-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  17:24 (13) 67:07 (11) 84:31 +13:30
11.Matej Müller M-18A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  16:23 (7) 69:11 (15) 85:34 +14:33
12.Patryk Marszałek M-18A UKS Azymut DębówPOL  17:19 (12) 68:33 (14) 85:52 +14:51
13.Ádám Lengyel M-18A Budapest TeamHUN  17:49 (17) 68:24 (13) 86:13 +15:12
14.Stefan Kubelka M-18A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  17:43 (16) 69:35 (16) 87:18 +16:17
15.Stefan Falk M-18A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  17:25 (14) 69:56 (17) 87:21 +16:20
16.Matěj Mašata M-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  15:58 (3) 73:00 (22) 88:58 +17:57
17.Adrián Tóth M-18A Budapest TeamHUN  18:19 (20) 71:18 (18) 89:37 +18:36
18.Balázs Miavecz M-18A Budapest TeamHUN  18:21 (21) 71:30 (19) 89:51 +18:50
19.Jan Slíva M-18A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  18:03 (18) 72:00 (20) 90:03 +19:02
20.Martin Klabouch M-18A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  17:02 (9) 73:12 (23) 90:14 +19:13
21.Thomas Peroutka M-18A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  18:34 (24) 72:35 (21) 91:09 +20:08
22.Felix Hartlieb M-18A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  18:25 (22) 73:51 (24) 92:16 +21:15
23.Václav Šňupárek M-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  18:06 (19) 75:29 (26) 93:35 +22:34
24.Matej Kopcik M-18A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  18:31 (23) 76:08 (28) 94:39 +23:38
25.Michael Tanzer M-18A HSV LangenlebarnAUT  19:45 (31) 75:32 (27) 95:17 +24:16
26.Teodor Takáč M-18A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  18:58 (26) 87:07 (29) 106:05 +35:04
27.Milán Tábori M-18A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  19:07 (29) 92:09 (30) 111:16 +40:15
28.Marcel Furucz M-18A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  22:17 (33) 99:27 (32) 121:44 +50:43
29.Erik Snopko M-18A TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  26:22 (34) 122:15 (33) 148:37 +77:36
30.Stanislav Kovac M-18A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  20:51 (32) 128:17 (34) 149:08 +78:07
31.Adam Kral M-18A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  19:06 (28) 131:31 (35) 150:37 +79:36
Vojtěch Kettner M-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  mp 64:49 (9) disq
Andrej Cully M-18A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  19:02 (27) disq
Dominik Mailer M-18A HSV LangenlebarnAUT  17:16 (11) disq
Matthias Griener M-18A HSV LangenlebarnAUT  19:24 (30) disq
Valentin Hellmayr M-18A OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 74:03 (25) disq
Philipp Kniesel M-18A OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 98:49 (31) disq
Hajdu Erik M-18A Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp 67:57 (12) disq

M-20A
1.Matthias Reiner M-20A Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT  22:39 (3) 72:29 (3) 95:08
2.Andreas Waldmann M-20A OLT TransdanubienAUT  23:18 (8) 73:57 (4) 97:15 +02:07
3.Xander Berger M-20A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  21:03 (1) 76:15 (7) 97:18 +02:10
4.Michael Siemmeister M-20A OC FürstenfeldAUT  23:17 (7) 74:09 (5) 97:26 +02:18
5.Dániel Fehérvári M-20A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  25:20 (12) 75:44 (6) 101:04 +05:56
6.Alexandru Blejdea M-20A Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  24:11 (9) 77:49 (8) 102:00 +06:52
7.Samuel Kebis M-20A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  22:43 (4) 79:59 (11) 102:42 +07:34
7.Ábel Sulyok M-20A Budapest TeamHUN  22:59 (5) 79:43 (9) 102:42 +07:34
9.Šimon Mižúr M-20A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  23:08 (6) 81:53 (12) 105:01 +09:53
10.Jakob Pauser M-20A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  26:12 (14) 79:47 (10) 105:59 +10:51
11.Thomas Polster M-20A HSV Spittal / DrauAUT  21:41 (2) 86:07 (14) 107:48 +12:40
12.Johannes Zechner M-20A OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:37 (11) 86:05 (13) 110:42 +15:34
13.Tomáš Jánoška M-20A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  24:15 (10) 110:12 (15) 134:27 +39:19
14.Marek Šebo M-20A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  25:45 (13) 140:15 (16) 166:00 +70:52
15.Štefan Moravčík M-20A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  32:49 (15) 182:25 (17) 215:14 +120:06
Jonáš Hubáček M-20A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  72:17 (2) disq
Tomáš Mušinský M-20A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  71:47 (1) disq

M21-B
1.Viktor Morandini M21-B Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  22:18 (1) 69:16 (2) 91:34
2.Mariusz Pabich M21-B UKS Azymut PabianicePOL  24:45 (5) 70:07 (4) 94:52 +03:18
3.Andreas Wibmer M21-B OLT TransdanubienAUT  23:58 (4) 73:19 (5) 97:17 +05:43
4.Rastislav Szabó M21-B ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  26:33 (6) 85:59 (11) 112:32 +20:58
5.Thomas Ballik M21-B WATAUT  27:24 (7) 88:18 (14) 115:42 +24:08
6.Andrej Patráš M21-B ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  32:50 (17) 87:20 (12) 120:10 +28:36
7.Silvester Dulák M21-B TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  29:26 (11) 92:58 (17) 122:24 +30:50
8.Dušan Hrnčiar M21-B Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  30:05 (12) 94:44 (19) 124:49 +33:15
9.Štefan Palfi M21-B Akademik TU KošiceSVK  28:27 (8) 100:32 (23) 128:59 +37:25
10.Daniel Bichl M21-B WATAUT  29:21 (9) 101:27 (25) 130:48 +39:14
11.Miroslav Hribik M21-B ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  30:16 (13) 101:53 (26) 132:09 +40:35
12.Milan Beles M21-B KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  33:27 (19) 102:13 (27) 135:40 +44:06
13.Dominik Grün M21-B OLG Ströck WienAUT  31:49 (15) 105:58 (28) 137:47 +46:13
14.Andrej Nemec M21-B TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  31:39 (14) 112:23 (31) 144:02 +52:28
15.Jozef Čierny M21-B Nereg05SVK  33:12 (18) 112:42 (32) 145:54 +54:20
16.Dušan Furucz M21-B Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  39:55 (23) 110:54 (30) 150:49 +59:15
17.Marcin Leśnicki M21-B UKS Azymut DębówPOL  29:23 (10) 156:47 (34) 186:10 +94:36
Thomas Radon M21-B Naturfreunde WienAUT  76:25 (7) disq
Armin Weinrath M21-B HSV PinkafeldAUT  36:17 (21) disq
Jiří Slezák M21-B TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  67:00 (1) disq
Libor Zřídkaveselý M21-B SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  23:41 (3) disq
Jozef Fekiač, Ml. M21-B SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  33:34 (20) disq
Martin Borsky M21-B Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  95:58 (21) disq
Georg Sengstschmid M21-B HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  mp 83:47 (10) disq
Christian Arbter M21-B Naturfreunde WienAUT  118:17 (33) disq
Christian Knapp M21-B OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  37:21 (22) disq
Jan Pavelka M21-B O-mikronCZE  91:54 (16) disq
Martin Kosut M21-B Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  75:34 (6) disq
Roman Kučera M21-B Akademik TU KošiceSVK  90:15 (15) disq
Samuel Imriska M21-B Naturfreunde WienAUT  98:37 (22) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M21-B OC FürstenfeldAUT  mp 100:38 (24) disq
Jiri Novotny M21-B SKOB ZlínCZE  87:47 (13) disq
Ondřej Skoba M21-B SKOB ZlínCZE  mp disq
Martin Tomascin M21-B Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  109:40 (29) disq
Igor Patráš M21-B ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  mp 76:26 (8) disq
Joxeba Agirre M21-B ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  mp 79:38 (9) disq
Miroslav Pilát M21-B ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  mp 93:47 (18) disq
Stephan Puchegger M21-B WATAUT  32:44 (16) disq
Tomasz Pabich M21-B UKS Azymut PabianicePOL  23:40 (2) mp disq
Marián Spišiak M21-B KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq
Michal Pavelek M21-B KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp 95:39 (20) disq
Ferenc Mihályi M21-B Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  mp 69:43 (3) disq

M21-BR
1.Marek Cahel M21-BR TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  14:49 (1) 41:16 (1) 56:05
2.David Lafer M21-BR OC FürstenfeldAUT  15:49 (3) 50:49 (2) 66:38 +10:33
3.Thomas Obermüller M21-BR Naturfreunde LinzAUT  16:54 (6) 52:57 (3) 69:51 +13:46
4.Thomas Leidl M21-BR HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  17:59 (10) 54:33 (6) 72:32 +16:27
5.Roland Vogl M21-BR ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  20:20 (21) 53:05 (4) 73:25 +17:20
6.Oleksandr Volkov M21-BR Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  18:38 (12) 56:59 (9) 75:37 +19:32
7.Péter János Havas M21-BR STE-SzabolcsHUN  17:22 (7) 61:17 (11) 78:39 +22:34
8.Abel Hegedus M21-BR BimahevHUN  17:30 (8) 62:49 (14) 80:19 +24:14
9.Jerzy Antonowicz M21-BR UNTS WarszawaPOL  19:06 (17) 61:19 (12) 80:25 +24:20
10.Armin Mariacher M21-BR SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  19:03 (16) 63:25 (15) 82:28 +26:23
11.Herfried Trummer M21-BR OC FürstenfeldAUT  21:48 (24) 61:14 (10) 83:02 +26:57
12.Bernhard Koiser M21-BR HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  20:15 (20) 63:31 (16) 83:46 +27:41
13.Hannes Wenzel M21-BR OLCU ViktringAUT  17:35 (9) 68:01 (17) 85:36 +29:31
14.Paul Pacher M21-BR SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  18:49 (13) 72:01 (19) 90:50 +34:45
15.Johannes Renz M21-BR SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  22:44 (27) 69:14 (18) 91:58 +35:53
16.Bernát Filó M21-BR KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  20:41 (23) 72:38 (20) 93:19 +37:14
17.Sebastian Stubenrauch M21-BR SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  18:50 (14) 74:50 (22) 93:40 +37:35
18.Miroslav Tauber M21-BR TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  18:58 (15) 77:40 (25) 96:38 +40:33
19.Dirk Deubel M21-BR Naturfreunde WienAUT  22:13 (26) 76:12 (23) 98:25 +42:20
20.Sebastian Palme M21-BR OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  18:22 (11) 82:12 (27) 100:34 +44:29
21.Tibor Lanátor M21-BR TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  20:34 (22) 81:29 (26) 102:03 +45:58
22.Uwe Merl M21-BR ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  22:09 (25) 97:13 (31) 119:22 +63:17
23.Markus Springer M21-BR OLCU ViktringAUT  25:03 (28) 116:09 (32) 141:12 +85:07
Bence Jánosy M21-BR Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  62:26 (13) disq
Daniel Ekhlas M21-BR Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  mp 74:36 (21) disq
Ferdinand Hutter M21-BR OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  16:39 (5) disq
Rainer Burmann M21-BR OLC WienerwaldAUT  19:35 (18) disq
Tomáš Trenčák M21-BR Akademik TU KošiceSVK  55:34 (7) disq
Adolf Zemann M21-BR HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:01 (4) disq
Tomáš Zdráhal M21-BR SK Haná OrienteeringCZE  56:04 (8) disq
Dominik Pühringer M21-BR Naturfreunde LinzAUT  mp 76:22 (24) disq
Peter Kainzbauer M21-BR WATAUT  88:18 (29) disq
Nikolaus Lindenberger M21-BR WATAUT  87:20 (28) disq
Roland Fesselhofer M21-BR HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  14:53 (2) disq
Dominik Grünberger M21-BR OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  mp disq
Roman Petrinec M21-BR TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  25:07 (29) disq
Kevin Hackl M21-BR ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  mp mp disq
Christian Knapp M21-BR OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  91:28 (30) disq
Jan Jakob M21-BR SK Haná OrienteeringCZE  53:20 (5) disq
Michal Pavlík M21-BR TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  19:44 (19) mp disq

M21-C
1.Peter Krnac M21-C Mladosť ZvolenSVK  13:37 (6) 41:40 (1) 55:17
2.Pavol Hreus M21-C Mladosť ZvolenSVK  13:18 (4) 43:20 (2) 56:38 +01:21
3.Peter Wartiak M21-C Nereg08SVK  13:43 (7) 51:00 (3) 64:43 +09:26
4.Adam Muller M21-C SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  13:07 (2) 52:01 (4) 65:08 +09:51
5.Tomáš Janečko M21-C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  13:28 (5) 55:09 (5) 68:37 +13:20
6.Franz Mages M21-C SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  15:50 (10) 56:25 (6) 72:15 +16:58
7.Herbert Erhart M21-C Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  12:40 (1) 61:09 (9) 73:49 +18:32
8.Erich Peter M21-C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  16:03 (11) 59:08 (8) 75:11 +19:54
9.Wolfgang Schüller M21-C OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  17:08 (16) 58:54 (7) 76:02 +20:45
10.Joachim Gábor Stork M21-C Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  16:22 (13) 64:52 (10) 81:14 +25:57
11.Konrad Baumann M21-C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  15:13 (9) 68:33 (11) 83:46 +28:29
12.Hannes Jandl M21-C Naturfreunde WienAUT  16:15 (12) 71:01 (13) 87:16 +31:59
13.Karl Hackl M21-C ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  17:10 (17) 70:34 (12) 87:44 +32:27
14.Christian Walch M21-C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  16:42 (14) 71:12 (14) 87:54 +32:37
15.Zénó Tóth M21-C Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  13:14 (3) 78:13 (15) 91:27 +36:10
16.Florian Unterberger M21-C HSV BadenAUT  15:04 (8) 80:54 (16) 95:58 +40:41
17.Wolfgang Schütz M21-C ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  21:25 (18) 87:32 (17) 108:57 +53:40
Jiří Thiemel M21-C Magnus OrienteeringCZE  16:43 (15) disq
Thomas Guggenberger M21-C Naturfreunde WienAUT  25:45 (19) disq

M21-E
1.Christoph Brandt M21-E Naturfreunde WienAUT  26:20 (12) 89:35 (2) 115:55
2.Piotr Parfianowicz M21-E UNTS WarszawaPOL  25:38 (6) 90:20 (3) 115:58 +00:03
3.Adam Chromý M21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  25:49 (7) 90:23 (4) 116:12 +00:17
4.Ionut Zinca M21-E Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  25:35 (5) 91:48 (5) 117:23 +01:28
5.Miloš Nykodým M21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  25:03 (2) 92:34 (6) 117:37 +01:42
6.Christian Wartbichler M21-E ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  25:11 (3) 93:36 (7) 118:47 +02:52
7.Helmut Gremmel M21-E HSV PinkafeldAUT  26:20 (12) 94:43 (8) 121:03 +05:08
8.Michal Krajčík M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  25:15 (4) 96:32 (12) 121:47 +05:52
9.Máté Kerényei M21-E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  26:50 (17) 95:55 (9) 122:45 +06:50
10.Jacek Morawski M21-E UNTS WarszawaPOL  26:10 (10) 96:45 (13) 122:55 +07:00
11.Pavol Bukovác M21-E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  25:59 (9) 97:41 (15) 123:40 +07:45
12.Áron Bakó M21-E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  27:24 (19) 97:19 (14) 124:43 +08:48
13.David Schneider M21-E OL Regio WilSUI  25:50 (8) 99:22 (16) 125:12 +09:17
14.Krisztián Liszka M21-E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  28:35 (27) 100:27 (18) 129:02 +13:07
15.Wolfgang Siegert M21-E WATAUT  26:16 (11) 103:07 (19) 129:23 +13:28
16.Suciu Simion M21-E CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM  26:23 (14) 104:25 (22) 130:48 +14:53
17.Erik Nilsson-Simkovics M21-E OLC WienerwaldAUT  27:09 (18) 104:04 (20) 131:13 +15:18
18.Markus Plohn M21-E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  27:32 (20) 104:52 (23) 132:24 +16:29
19.Štefan Ringer M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  28:09 (23) 104:23 (21) 132:32 +16:37
20.Štefan Šurgan M21-E ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  28:20 (25) 106:28 (27) 134:48 +18:53
21.Peter Glončák M21-E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  28:54 (29) 106:00 (26) 134:54 +18:59
22.Franz Glaner M21-E WATAUT  26:47 (16) 110:13 (35) 137:00 +21:05
23.Piotr Kruk M21-E UKS Azymut DębówPOL  30:11 (32) 107:58 (29) 138:09 +22:14
24.Zdeněk Slezák M21-E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  29:41 (31) 108:32 (31) 138:13 +22:18
25.Christian Pfeifer M21-E OLC GrazAUT  28:06 (22) 110:09 (34) 138:15 +22:20
26.Lukas Scharnagl M21-E ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  28:22 (26) 111:55 (37) 140:17 +24:22
27.David Franko M21-E KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  30:22 (35) 110:24 (36) 140:46 +24:51
28.Gergely Bugár M21-E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  31:06 (41) 110:06 (33) 141:12 +25:17
29.Henrik Sulz M21-E OLC WienerwaldAUT  27:44 (21) 117:15 (42) 144:59 +29:04
30.Peter Mižúr M21-E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  30:18 (34) 116:06 (40) 146:24 +30:29
31.Philipp Haider M21-E WATAUT  31:38 (43) 115:30 (39) 147:08 +31:13
32.Manuel Gassner M21-E ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  28:14 (24) 119:23 (46) 147:37 +31:42
33.Jan Polášek M21-E CZE Youth TeamCZE  31:41 (44) 116:20 (41) 148:01 +32:06
34.Marek Karm M21-E Harju KEK RSKEST  30:22 (35) 119:02 (45) 149:24 +33:29
35.Miroslav Papuga M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  30:50 (40) 118:58 (44) 149:48 +33:53
36.Stefan Jeschke M21-E OLG Ströck WienAUT  30:26 (37) 119:42 (47) 150:08 +34:13
37.Rastislav Oľhava M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  30:13 (33) 122:29 (49) 152:42 +36:47
38.Adam Tysz M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  39:01 (51) 132:50 (53) 171:51 +55:56
39.Martin Majláth M21-E TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  33:38 (47) 149:36 (55) 183:14 +67:19
40.Zoltán Szep M21-E CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM  31:12 (42) 167:54 (57) 199:06 +83:11
41.Mikuláš Novota M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  44:16 (54) 156:28 (56) 200:44 +84:49
42.Tomas Sokolik M21-E KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  44:19 (55) 223:42 (58) 268:01 +152:06
43.Michal Tomasovic M21-E KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  51:49 (58) 232:49 (59) 284:38 +168:43
Oldrich Janecek M21-E Naturfreunde WienAUT  30:49 (39) disq
Roman Kučera M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  35:25 (49) disq
Ondřej Novotný M21-E KOB Moira BrnoCZE  117:32 (43) disq
Martin Borský M21-E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  37:12 (50) disq
Maroš Bukovác M21-E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  105:03 (24) disq
Tomáš Mušinský M21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  29:16 (30) disq
Filip Hadac M21-E POBOCZE  mp 96:22 (10) disq
Petr Prikryl M21-E KOB Moira BrnoCZE  mp disq
Daniel Hájek M21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  mp 96:30 (11) disq
Jan Šedivý M21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  mp 86:25 (1) disq
Florian Exler M21-E OLT TransdanubienAUT  mp 127:53 (50) disq
Pavel Kubát M21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  disq
Christian Arbter M21-E Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp disq
Thomas Radon M21-E Naturfreunde WienAUT  32:22 (45) disq
Jan Procházka M21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  23:40 (1) disq
Michal Hubáček M21-E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  disq
Matthias Poell M21-E OLC WienerwaldAUT  mp 144:25 (54) disq
Zsolt Fehérvári M21-E Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  mp 106:52 (28) disq
Sergei Rjabyshkin M21-E Paimion RastiEST  mp 108:41 (32) disq
Vít Bravený M21-E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  105:29 (25) disq
Josef Hubáček M21-E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  108:21 (30) disq
Jiří Slezák M21-E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  32:34 (46) disq
Samuel Imriska M21-E Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp disq
Ilya Marchuk M21-E UNTS WarszawaPOL  mp 113:59 (38) disq
Ats Sonajalg M21-E Harju KEK RSKEST  28:42 (28) mp disq
Vladimír Sloboda M21-E Nereg10SVK  60:17 (59) disq
Branislav Iro M21-E KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:16 (56) disq
Radu Urdea M21-E Austin Orienteering ClubUSA  39:41 (52) disq
Peter Holicek M21-E KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:06 (57) mp disq
Jakub Dikej M21-E KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  43:51 (53) disq
Daniel Barkasz M21-E Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  26:45 (15) mp disq
Jiri Zelinka M21-E O-mikronCZE  132:19 (52) disq
Markus Lang M21-E HSV PinkafeldAUT  dnf 99:40 (17) disq
Matúš Trnovec M21-E SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  mp 122:17 (48) disq
Dominik Lapornik M21-E HSV BadenAUT  dnf 131:18 (51) disq
Michal Kováč M21-E TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  35:16 (48) disq
Markus König M21-E ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  30:27 (38) disq
Martin Binder M21-E HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp disq

M35-A
1.Pierre Kaltenbacher M35-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  20:55 (1) 63:14 (1) 84:09
2.Ilya Gusev M35-A RussiaRUS  23:55 (3) 67:03 (2) 90:58 +06:49
3.Ville Sundberg M35-A LynxFIN  25:28 (8) 75:42 (3) 101:10 +17:01
4.Martin Veitsberger M35-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  24:45 (5) 80:04 (6) 104:49 +20:40
5.František Škoda M35-A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  28:44 (12) 78:08 (5) 106:52 +22:43
6.Miroslav Lago M35-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  25:10 (6) 82:15 (10) 107:25 +23:16
7.Marián Mikluš M35-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  27:15 (9) 81:03 (8) 108:18 +24:09
8.Petr Samek M35-A CZE Youth TeamCZE  28:08 (10) 80:16 (7) 108:24 +24:15
9.Jörg Schaumann M35-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  24:19 (4) 85:41 (11) 110:00 +25:51
10.Vít Kunčar M35-A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  29:11 (13) 82:13 (9) 111:24 +27:15
11.Thomas Rothauer M35-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  29:20 (14) 96:34 (13) 125:54 +41:45
12.Anton Heinschink M35-A OLCU ViktringAUT  34:41 (16) 132:10 (15) 166:51 +82:42
13.Andreas Slateff M35-A USC TheresianumAUT  41:05 (17) 158:55 (16) 200:00 +115:51
Jürgen Egger M35-A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  23:39 (2) disq
Dušan Bukovác M35-A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  mp 89:12 (12) disq
Robert Erber M35-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  32:38 (15) disq
Bernhard Venhauer M35-A OLCU ViktringAUT  77:13 (4) disq
Zoltán Finta M35-A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  28:41 (11) mp disq
David Ales M35-A Magnus OrienteeringCZE  25:25 (7) disq
Hannes Kolar M35-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 99:09 (14) disq
Markus Zezulka M35-A HSV BadenAUT  43:28 (18) disq

M40-A
1.Jan Šidla M40-A Team Czech RepublicCZE  16:00 (1) 60:56 (1) 76:56
2.Andreas Pölzl M40-A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  17:23 (6) 64:23 (2) 81:46 +04:50
3.Ferenc Fehér M40-A Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  17:00 (5) 65:22 (3) 82:22 +05:26
4.Georg Wittberger M40-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  16:10 (3) 67:18 (4) 83:28 +06:32
5.Piotr Cych M40-A WKS Slask WrocławPOL  16:01 (2) 70:59 (5) 87:00 +10:04
6.Jozef Chupek M40-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  16:41 (4) 76:45 (10) 93:26 +16:30
7.Günther Kroupa M40-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  20:15 (12) 73:56 (7) 94:11 +17:15
8.Tamas Toth M40-A Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  19:53 (10) 74:22 (8) 94:15 +17:19
9.Július Porubský M40-A ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  19:09 (8) 76:41 (9) 95:50 +18:54
10.Arno Huss M40-A SU KlagenfurtAUT  20:37 (14) 79:28 (12) 100:05 +23:09
11.Karel Postulka M40-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  22:27 (22) 77:42 (11) 100:09 +23:13
12.Zdenko Roháč M40-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  20:45 (15) 82:47 (13) 103:32 +26:36
13.Peter Frano Ml. M40-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:20 (13) 84:59 (14) 105:19 +28:23
14.Boris Kastner-Jirka M40-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:29 (9) 86:29 (16) 105:58 +29:02
15.Martin Schmid M40-A Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT  21:08 (19) 88:08 (18) 109:16 +32:20
16.Ralf Kühnel M40-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  21:27 (21) 89:30 (19) 110:57 +34:01
17.Peter Vandlicek M40-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  21:19 (20) 92:03 (20) 113:22 +36:26
18.Christoph Schaffer M40-A HSV RiedAUT  21:03 (17) 99:27 (24) 120:30 +43:34
19.Georg Dobler M40-A MTV HernalsAUT  27:13 (30) 93:38 (21) 120:51 +43:55
20.Jan Hosek M40-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  22:29 (23) 98:59 (23) 121:28 +44:32
21.Jarosław Popowski M40-A UNTS WarszawaPOL  26:49 (28) 98:27 (22) 125:16 +48:20
22.Peter Borčin M40-A Nereg06SVK  26:15 (27) 104:56 (25) 131:11 +54:15
23.Dušan Snopko M40-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  22:40 (24) 114:42 (27) 137:22 +60:26
24.Ján Furucz M40-A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  27:08 (29) 112:01 (26) 139:09 +62:13
25.Turschl Attila M40-A Fehérlófia SE.HUN  24:19 (26) 129:00 (29) 153:19 +76:23
Christian Härtel M40-A GO Harzberg1AUT  128:59 (28) disq
Medard Féder str. M40-A AŠK PezinokSVK  23:59 (25) mp disq
Martin Marksteiner M40-A WATAUT  85:14 (15) disq
Marián Kazík M40-A RC&P TEAM BratislavaSVK  mp disq
Radim Kheil M40-A První brněnskáCZE  71:47 (6) disq
Robert Kalcher M40-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  86:58 (17) disq
Alexander Srb M40-A WATAUT  18:55 (7) disq
Martin Bednarik M40-A TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  21:05 (18) mp disq
Michael Pölzelbauer M40-A OLG Ströck WienAUT  20:50 (16) disq
Hans Borsitzky M40-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  20:00 (11) disq

M45-A
1.Michael Stockmayer M45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  17:16 (1) 53:51 (1) 71:07
2.Peter Barcik M45-A POBOCZE  18:40 (2) 56:13 (3) 74:53 +03:46
3.Ferri Gassner M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:45 (5) 58:11 (4) 77:56 +06:49
4.Jozef Pollak M45-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  23:35 (22) 54:45 (2) 78:20 +07:13
5.Pekka Lauri M45-A Keravan UrheilijatFIN  19:36 (4) 60:21 (5) 79:57 +08:50
6.Peter Bonek M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:14 (3) 63:52 (10) 83:06 +11:59
7.Mirek Hadač M45-A POBOCZE  21:12 (8) 62:09 (6) 83:21 +12:14
8.Juraj Šmelík M45-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  21:00 (6) 62:41 (8) 83:41 +12:34
9.Valér Franko M45-A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  21:01 (7) 64:12 (11) 85:13 +14:06
10.Emanuel Braun M45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  22:13 (11) 63:05 (9) 85:18 +14:11
11.Gottfried Zöbl M45-A HSV RiedAUT  25:17 (32) 62:18 (7) 87:35 +16:28
12.Klaus Krischan M45-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  23:41 (23) 66:21 (12) 90:02 +18:55
13.Markus Kössler M45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  24:07 (27) 68:05 (13) 92:12 +21:05
14.Reinhard Gröll M45-A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  22:34 (12) 70:54 (15) 93:28 +22:21
15.Thomas Hlosta M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  22:01 (10) 72:05 (16) 94:06 +22:59
16.Rostislav Navrátil M45-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  23:49 (25) 70:44 (14) 94:33 +23:26
17.Sándor Horváth M45-A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  22:43 (16) 72:37 (17) 95:20 +24:13
18.Erich Göschl M45-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  22:37 (14) 76:00 (21) 98:37 +27:30
19.Róbert Goldmann M45-A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  24:12 (28) 75:05 (19) 99:17 +28:10
20.Zsolt Weiler M45-A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  23:33 (20) 76:30 (22) 100:03 +28:56
21.Michael Grill M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  23:42 (24) 78:49 (24) 102:31 +31:24
22.Igor Stefko M45-A Klub OB MartinSVK  22:37 (14) 80:32 (27) 103:09 +32:02
23.Pavol Šoltés M45-A TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  28:23 (40) 76:31 (23) 104:54 +33:47
24.František Šoltés M45-A TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  23:34 (21) 81:44 (29) 105:18 +34:11
25.František Papuga M45-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  23:31 (19) 82:24 (30) 105:55 +34:48
26.Martin Falk M45-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  21:53 (9) 85:12 (34) 107:05 +35:58
27.Mario Schiefer M45-A WATAUT  28:02 (39) 79:57 (26) 107:59 +36:52
28.Stanislav Franko M45-A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  26:16 (35) 82:42 (32) 108:58 +37:51
29.Peter Bauer M45-A SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  30:02 (50) 84:05 (33) 114:07 +43:00
30.Witold Sochacki M45-A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  32:09 (54) 82:39 (31) 114:48 +43:41
31.Axel Biel M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  25:25 (33) 92:18 (37) 117:43 +46:36
32.Helmut Lerchegger M45-A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  26:20 (36) 93:20 (39) 119:40 +48:33
33.Nikolaus Adenstedt M45-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  28:49 (41) 92:30 (38) 121:19 +50:12
34.Rainer Eschlböck M45-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  30:00 (49) 91:25 (36) 121:25 +50:18
35.Roland Reisenberger M45-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  22:34 (12) 99:24 (46) 121:58 +50:51
36.Roland Kohlbacher M45-A Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT  23:56 (26) 98:28 (45) 122:24 +51:17
37.Roland Novak M45-A HSV BadenAUT  29:08 (43) 94:15 (41) 123:23 +52:16
38.Peter Sláma M45-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  27:41 (38) 98:25 (44) 126:06 +54:59
39.Herbert Vesely M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  29:48 (47) 97:01 (42) 126:49 +55:42
40.Rainer Pauser M45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  33:01 (55) 94:04 (40) 127:05 +55:58
41.Harald Lipphart-Kirchmeir M45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  31:58 (53) 98:03 (43) 130:01 +58:54
42.László Tóth M45-A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  34:10 (57) 99:58 (47) 134:08 +63:01
43.Reinhard Kasper M45-A LZ OMAHAAUT  29:43 (45) 106:52 (49) 136:35 +65:28
44.Zsolt Németh M45-A VHSHUN  29:28 (44) 107:45 (50) 137:13 +66:06
45.Thomas Vesely M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  33:31 (56) 103:50 (48) 137:21 +66:14
46.Christian Aichholzer M45-A OLC GrazAUT  29:54 (48) 108:43 (51) 138:37 +67:30
47.Jarek Peroutka M45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  29:46 (46) 123:14 (52) 153:00 +81:53
48.Pigarev Konstantin M45-A Mile-Sport SPbRUS  31:25 (52) 134:12 (55) 165:37 +94:30
49.Thomas Hnilica M45-A OLT TransdanubienAUT  38:23 (58) 129:38 (53) 168:01 +96:54
50.Markus Sterba M45-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  30:29 (51) 142:27 (56) 172:56 +101:49
István Varga M45-A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  mp mp disq
Josef Binder M45-A LZ OMAHAAUT  mp 89:03 (35) disq
Peter Mlynárik M45-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  26:02 (34) disq
Hannes Rotheneder M45-A HSV BadenAUT  28:57 (42) disq
Martin Grünberger M45-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  24:14 (29) disq
Felix Hofstätter M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 73:01 (18) disq
Klaus Kramer M45-A GO Harzberg1AUT  mp 81:02 (28) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M45-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  75:07 (20) disq
Manfred Stockmayer M45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  22:45 (17) disq
Heimo Brenner M45-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  25:07 (31) disq
Róbert Schenk M45-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  131:26 (54) disq
Felix Diwok M45-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  27:34 (37) disq
Alexander Kratky M45-A OLT TransdanubienAUT  43:28 (59) disq
Jouni Vidquist M45-A Turun MetsankavijatFIN  23:19 (18) disq
Robert Ditz M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 79:37 (25) disq
Willi Tiefenböck M45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  24:39 (30) mp disq

M50-A
1.Jacek Kozłowski M50-A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  16:00 (2) 47:37 (1) 63:37
2.Siegfried Opetnik M50-A HSV Klagenfurt - HelvetiaAUT  17:02 (5) 51:25 (3) 68:27 +04:50
3.Erwin Köck M50-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:40 (3) 54:11 (6) 70:51 +07:14
4.Peter Treml M50-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  17:24 (6) 53:39 (5) 71:03 +07:26
5.Csaba Takács M50-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  17:54 (11) 53:24 (4) 71:18 +07:41
6.Marek Wolowczyk M50-A UNTS WarszawaPOL  16:54 (4) 56:04 (8) 72:58 +09:21
7.Péter Vankó M50-A Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  17:36 (7) 58:06 (10) 75:42 +12:05
8.Herwig Proske M50-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  17:47 (8) 58:17 (11) 76:04 +12:27
9.Karl Lang M50-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  19:50 (21) 56:45 (9) 76:35 +12:58
10.Josef Zapletal M50-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  15:28 (1) 64:23 (18) 79:51 +16:14
11.Josef Polster M50-A HSV Spittal / DrauAUT  17:54 (11) 62:54 (14) 80:48 +17:11
12.Günter Kradischnig M50-A OLC GrazAUT  18:41 (16) 62:55 (15) 81:36 +17:59
13.Filó György M50-A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  17:47 (8) 63:53 (17) 81:40 +18:03
14.Ján Štubňa M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  18:02 (14) 63:46 (16) 81:48 +18:11
15.Florian Elstner M50-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  17:56 (13) 64:34 (19) 82:30 +18:53
16.Christian Gotthardt M50-A HSV Spittal / DrauAUT  21:05 (24) 66:51 (20) 87:56 +24:19
17.Gerhard Kellner M50-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  18:33 (15) 70:13 (23) 88:46 +25:09
18.Georg Billroth M50-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  19:33 (19) 71:03 (25) 90:36 +26:59
19.Giles Tilling M50-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  21:23 (28) 70:03 (22) 91:26 +27:49
20.Libor Robotka M50-A První brněnskáCZE  22:35 (35) 71:24 (26) 93:59 +30:22
21.Johannes Juraszovich M50-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  23:08 (37) 71:42 (27) 94:50 +31:13
22.Tibor Sramkó M50-A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  21:53 (32) 73:14 (28) 95:07 +31:30
23.Georg Wiesinger M50-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  21:21 (26) 74:42 (30) 96:03 +32:26
24.Frantisek Priesol M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  21:18 (25) 75:35 (31) 96:53 +33:16
25.Armin Friessnig M50-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  19:46 (20) 77:09 (32) 96:55 +33:18
26.Dušan Formanko M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  23:21 (39) 74:35 (29) 97:56 +34:19
27.Franz Prach M50-A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  19:29 (18) 78:33 (36) 98:02 +34:25
28.Miroslav Palička M50-A TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  22:17 (34) 77:16 (33) 99:33 +35:56
29.Jozef Jánoška M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  20:16 (22) 80:15 (37) 100:31 +36:54
30.Dieter Pühringer M50-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  23:49 (40) 78:13 (35) 102:02 +38:25
31.Horst Mayer M50-A SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  21:43 (30) 81:23 (38) 103:06 +39:29
32.Vladimír Tysz M50-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  23:12 (38) 83:40 (41) 106:52 +43:15
33.Gerhard Koiser M50-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  22:13 (33) 85:49 (43) 108:02 +44:25
34.Milan Mazúr M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  20:48 (23) 87:40 (46) 108:28 +44:51
35.Arnulf Wolfram M50-A WATAUT  22:52 (36) 85:57 (44) 108:49 +45:12
36.Boris Ďurčo M50-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  25:34 (43) 85:18 (42) 110:52 +47:15
37.Milos Paulo M50-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  24:44 (42) 88:30 (47) 113:14 +49:37
38.Petr Matyáš M50-A Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  26:42 (44) 86:56 (45) 113:38 +50:01
39.Manfred Hampl M50-A WATVAUT  24:14 (41) 90:01 (48) 114:15 +50:38
40.Georg Pregartner M50-A SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  21:29 (29) 94:58 (49) 116:27 +52:50
41.Dušan Rybár M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  21:21 (26) 104:19 (50) 125:40 +62:03
Pavol Kebis St. M50-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  81:39 (39) disq
Jan Kosut M50-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  62:16 (13) disq
Josef Tanzer M50-A HSV LangenlebarnAUT  62:08 (12) disq
Roland Arbter M50-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  49:02 (2) disq
Hannes Pacher M50-A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  mp 55:29 (7) disq
Karel Krsak M50-A OB VizoviceCZE  77:55 (34) disq
Andreas Hochreiter M50-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  mp 81:59 (40) disq
Herbert Kanai M50-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  21:46 (31) disq
Andreas Cart M50-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  19:28 (17) disq
Juraj Nemec M50-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  68:46 (21) disq
Libor Slezák M50-A TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  mp 70:18 (24) disq
Franz Bruckner M50-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  30:59 (45) dnf disq
Wolfgang Kradischnig M50-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  17:49 (10) disq

M55-A
1.Paul Grün M55-A OLG Ströck WienAUT  19:51 (4) 51:16 (4) 71:07
2.Tamás Jankó M55-A Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  18:27 (3) 52:46 (7) 71:13 +00:06
3.Ján Mižúr M55-A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  21:03 (6) 52:36 (6) 73:39 +02:32
4.Jerzy Kryjomski M55-A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  22:14 (10) 51:53 (5) 74:07 +03:00
5.Joachim Friessnig M55-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  18:02 (1) 56:26 (13) 74:28 +03:21
6.Frédéric Genevois M55-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  20:17 (5) 55:51 (11) 76:08 +05:01
7.Jozef Fedor M55-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  18:11 (2) 59:28 (19) 77:39 +06:32
8.Josef Hones M55-A HSV RiedAUT  22:03 (9) 55:47 (10) 77:50 +06:43
9.Valentin Pidner M55-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  25:00 (18) 54:43 (9) 79:43 +08:36
10.Ivan Oravec St. M55-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  22:02 (8) 60:51 (21) 82:53 +11:46
11.Thomas Huemer M55-A WATAUT  23:06 (12) 60:06 (20) 83:12 +12:05
12.Abel Hegedus M55-A BimahevHUN  24:17 (16) 59:10 (18) 83:27 +12:20
13.Kristian Leonhardt M55-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  22:57 (11) 64:47 (23) 87:44 +16:37
14.Gottfried Lang M55-A Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT  24:56 (17) 64:33 (22) 89:29 +18:22
15.Siegfried Seiner M55-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  26:09 (19) 66:12 (24) 92:21 +21:14
16.Werner Purgathofer M55-A OLG Ströck WienAUT  21:23 (7) 72:36 (27) 93:59 +22:52
17.Jozef Fekiač, St. M55-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  24:12 (14) 70:55 (26) 95:07 +24:00
18.Lubos Hornak M55-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  26:51 (20) 74:04 (28) 100:55 +29:48
19.Pavol Polacek St. M55-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  29:15 (22) 86:07 (30) 115:22 +44:15
20.Herbert Strobl M55-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  35:44 (23) 86:15 (31) 121:59 +50:52
21.Milan Petrinec M55-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  67:16 (24) 59:04 (17) 126:20 +55:13
22.Gyorgy Ormay M55-A Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHUN  27:15 (21) 102:11 (32) 129:26 +58:19
Jaroslav Pijak M55-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  49:38 (2) disq
Ian Rochford M55-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  47:23 (1) disq
Robert Zdráhal M55-A SK Haná OrienteeringCZE  57:19 (14) disq
Rudolf Hochwarter M55-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp disq
Gerald Mayrhofer M55-A SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  mp 58:09 (15) disq
Eugen Kainrath M55-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  54:17 (8) disq
Ján Kuchta M55-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  mp 50:48 (3) disq
Georg sen. Gittmaier M55-A HSV RiedAUT  59:00 (16) disq
Emilian Minoiu M55-A Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  24:00 (13) disq
Nick Dytlewski M55-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  56:04 (12) disq
Slávko Žilinčík M55-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  82:27 (29) disq
Tim Skern M55-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  24:15 (15) disq
Jan Tursky M55-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  70:06 (25) disq

M60-A
1.Vladislav Pijak M60-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:30 (3) 44:17 (1) 64:47
2.Hubert Lukaseder M60-A HSV LangenlebarnAUT  20:25 (2) 44:33 (2) 64:58 +00:11
3.Gábor Molnár M60-A Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  20:40 (4) 45:13 (3) 65:53 +01:06
4.Erwin Schweifer M60-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  18:28 (1) 54:55 (7) 73:23 +08:36
5.Franz Ponweiser M60-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  21:02 (6) 53:11 (6) 74:13 +09:26
6.Jozsef Bugar M60-A BÖFHUN  21:50 (7) 53:01 (5) 74:51 +10:04
7.Josef Graf M60-A LZ OMAHAAUT  24:44 (11) 51:55 (4) 76:39 +11:52
8.Leo Müller M60-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  20:58 (5) 58:08 (11) 79:06 +14:19
9.Josef Kainzbauer M60-A WATAUT  22:52 (8) 57:29 (9) 80:21 +15:34
10.László Gyalog M60-A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  25:06 (13) 57:35 (10) 82:41 +17:54
11.Karl Pongratz M60-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  27:50 (16) 56:43 (8) 84:33 +19:46
12.Viktor Vávra M60-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  24:08 (10) 64:52 (13) 89:00 +24:13
13.Oldřich Denemarek M60-A BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  25:02 (12) 68:15 (15) 93:17 +28:30
14.Vlastimil Dvorak M60-A Banik OstravaCZE  26:23 (15) 67:05 (14) 93:28 +28:41
15.János Magyar M60-A BÖFHUN  26:14 (14) 68:19 (16) 94:33 +29:46
16.Medard Féder St. M60-A AŠK PezinokSVK  33:38 (18) 105:29 (18) 139:07 +74:20
Meinrad Huemer M60-A WATAUT  59:11 (12) disq
Michal Simočko M60-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  28:58 (17) mp disq
Viktor Mikluš M60-A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  mp 70:35 (17) disq
Christian Breitschädel M60-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  23:28 (9) disq

M65-A
1.Franz Käfer M65-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  16:03 (9) 38:38 (1) 54:41
2.Zoltán Boros M65-A Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  13:37 (2) 42:40 (2) 56:17 +01:36
3.Jiri Gurka M65-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  14:00 (3) 44:44 (5) 58:44 +04:03
4.Wilhelm Grabenhofer M65-A LZ OMAHAAUT  18:18 (13) 42:42 (3) 61:00 +06:19
5.Eduard Böhm M65-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  15:07 (5) 47:18 (6) 62:25 +07:44
6.Markku Kemppainen M65-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  18:39 (14) 44:34 (4) 63:13 +08:32
7.Igor Roháč M65-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  15:31 (7) 47:54 (7) 63:25 +08:44
8.Attila Hejjas M65-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  15:03 (4) 48:34 (8) 63:37 +08:56
9.Werner Burmann M65-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  15:47 (8) 49:09 (9) 64:56 +10:15
10.Reinhard Siegert M65-A WATAUT  15:07 (5) 53:04 (12) 68:11 +13:30
11.Emil Bauer M65-A VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  16:48 (10) 51:49 (10) 68:37 +13:56
12.Robert Benedek M65-A LZ OMAHAAUT  17:46 (12) 52:43 (11) 70:29 +15:48
13.Dezider Baran M65-A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  19:13 (15) 69:48 (13) 89:01 +34:20
Gottfried Tobler M65-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  17:29 (11) disq
Curt Maier M65-A ASKÖ OLC EbenthalAUT  13:17 (1) disq

M70-A
1.Ernst Bonek M70-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  12:01 (4) 37:53 (1) 49:54
2.Ľudovít Šmelík M70-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  10:23 (1) 39:54 (2) 50:17 +00:23
3.Otto Venhauer M70-A OLCU ViktringAUT  10:55 (2) 43:30 (3) 54:25 +04:31
4.Hans Reisenberger M70-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  11:49 (3) 46:20 (4) 58:09 +08:15
5.Herbert Gaisbauer M70-A HSV RiedAUT  18:28 (9) 53:27 (5) 71:55 +22:01
6.Heinz Czembirek M70-A MTV HernalsAUT  13:55 (5) 58:45 (8) 72:40 +22:46
7.Günther Kochmann M70-A WATAUT  14:27 (6) 58:17 (7) 72:44 +22:50
Milan Meriač M70-A Klub OB MartinSVK  132:58 (10) disq
Walter Srb M70-A WATAUT  16:00 (8) mp disq
Wilfrid Slezak M70-A DKE KošiceSVK  69:19 (9) disq
Jan Nebeský M70-A Nereg01SVK  14:41 (7) dnf disq
Paul Ziermann M70-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp 57:18 (6) disq
Klaus Holzinger M70-A HSV BadenAUT  disq

M75-A
1.Max Wagner M75-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  13:54 (1) 41:52 (1) 55:46
2.Adolf Fierlinger M75-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  14:47 (2) 56:11 (2) 70:58 +15:12
3.Ferdinand Gassner M75-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  16:25 (4) 62:49 (4) 79:14 +23:28
4.Thorwik Palme M75-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  18:48 (6) 66:27 (5) 85:15 +29:29
5.Gerfried Hoch M75-A Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT  16:31 (5) 73:29 (6) 90:00 +34:14
Hans Terler M75-A Naturfreunde SteiermarkAUT  mp 62:27 (3) disq
Heikki Kangasmaki M75-A Balatonfüredi Sport ClubHUN  15:02 (3) disq
Ryszard Bykowski M75-A KrakowPOL  disq

N
1.Milan Zahorsky N Nereg07SVK  06:24 (2) 21:50 (1) 28:14
2.Jan Antonowicz N UNTS WarszawaPOL  07:39 (5) 33:57 (4) 41:36 +13:22
3.Petra Eichhorn N HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  08:58 (7) 34:10 (5) 43:08 +14:54
4.Sabine Wolfram-Teischl N Naturfreunde WienAUT  06:40 (3) 37:49 (7) 44:29 +16:15
5.Kriszta Bauer N Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  10:37 (10) 39:04 (8) 49:41 +21:27
6.Veronika Koiser N HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  11:01 (12) 41:15 (9) 52:16 +24:02
7.Adam Trepac N Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  14:21 (17) 44:17 (11) 58:38 +30:24
8.Heinrich Appesbacher N ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  09:07 (8) 56:42 (16) 65:49 +37:35
9.Gabika Trepacova N Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  15:19 (18) 56:42 (16) 72:01 +43:47
10.Andrea Hofer N HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  32:26 (20) 48:52 (13) 81:18 +53:04
11.Martinka Vorlíčková N ŠK SandbergSVK  11:08 (13) 80:23 (18) 91:31 +63:17
12.Jakub Szala N UNTS WarszawaPOL  12:02 (15) 89:37 (19) 101:39 +73:25
13.Dawid Jakoniuk N UNTS WarszawaPOL  39:44 (21) 92:43 (20) 132:27 +104:13
Svetlana Túró N TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  54:15 (14) disq
Ábel Tóth N Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  11:40 (14) mp disq
Andrea Porubská N ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  21:06 (19) mp disq
David Novisedlák N TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  47:26 (12) disq
Ivonka Rohaľová N ŠK SandbergSVK  07:29 (4) disq
Juraj Prékop N Mladosť ZvolenSVK  30:13 (3) disq
Zora Baloghová N ŠK SandbergSVK  09:31 (9) disq
Tomáš Túró N TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  54:17 (15) disq
Jana Prékopová N Mladosť ZvolenSVK  41:24 (10) disq
Teodorka Mravíková N ŠK SandbergSVK  12:18 (16) mp disq
Oskar Hummel N ŠK SandbergSVK  10:47 (11) dnf disq
Carmen Marko N OLC GrazAUT  22:38 (2) disq
Lorena Montes N HSV RiedAUT  35:11 (6) disq
Katarina Valachovicova N Nereg04SVK  08:30 (6) disq
Marko Pasko N Nereg15SVK  06:06 (1) disq

OPEN L
1.Gergő Nagy OPEN L Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  22:41 (1) 56:17 (1) 78:58
2.Fabian Samec OPEN L WATAUT  22:58 (2) 61:00 (2) 83:58 +05:00
3.Virág Nagy OPEN L Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  26:03 (3) 69:13 (3) 95:16 +16:18
4.Milan Kováč OPEN L SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  26:39 (4) 70:07 (4) 96:46 +17:48
5.Ágnes Erdősné Németh OPEN L Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  29:15 (5) 84:52 (7) 114:07 +35:09
6.Ádám Bauer OPEN L Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  29:19 (6) 93:18 (8) 122:37 +43:39
7.Conny Trinker OPEN L WATAUT  50:14 (9) 123:45 (9) 173:59 +95:01
jun. Christoph Huemer OPEN L WATAUT  31:24 (7) disq
Wolfgang Werther OPEN L WATVAUT  78:07 (5) disq
Gábor Erdős OPEN L Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  mp 78:27 (6) disq
Mikuláš Meluš OPEN L Nereg13SVK  147:51 (10) disq
Katalin Monori OPEN L Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  41:18 (8) disq

OPEN S
1.Kálmán Kinde OPEN S Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  12:48 (1) 38:51 (1) 51:39
2.Andrej Miklos St. OPEN S KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  13:36 (2) 59:06 (7) 72:42 +21:03
3.Gernot Türk OPEN S HSV BadenAUT  17:24 (3) 58:24 (6) 75:48 +24:09
4.Katarína Kováčová OPEN S SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  17:49 (4) 58:20 (5) 76:09 +24:30
5.Reka Hegedus OPEN S BimahevHUN  34:12 (11) 52:45 (3) 86:57 +35:18
6.Zsuzsanna Tóth OPEN S Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  19:43 (6) 72:14 (11) 91:57 +40:18
7.Lenka Hosekova OPEN S Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  40:07 (12) 61:39 (9) 101:46 +50:07
8.Andrea Klabouchova OPEN S Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  22:17 (8) 80:33 (12) 102:50 +51:11
9.Sona Patoprsta OPEN S KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:01 (7) 94:07 (13) 114:08 +62:29
10.Ernst Stangel OPEN S WATAUT  18:09 (5) 99:02 (14) 117:11 +65:32
11.Anna Haider OPEN S HSV RiedAUT  28:40 (9) 105:50 (15) 134:30 +82:51
Klaudia Mayrhofer OPEN S SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  44:32 (2) disq
Beata Vávrová OPEN S TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  71:31 (10) disq
Anett Kiss OPEN S BimahevHUN  mp disq
Marion Zezulka OPEN S HSV BadenAUT  28:53 (10) disq
Tim Skern OPEN S Naturfreunde WienAUT  57:58 (4) disq
Lenka Robotková OPEN S První brněnskáCZE  61:13 (8) disq

W-10
1.Klaudia Zelek W-10 UKS Patria MłynnePOL  08:26 (2) 12:19 (1) 20:45
2.Carina Ditz W-10 Naturfreunde WienAUT  08:29 (3) 14:20 (3) 22:49 +02:04
3.Lenka Porubská W-10 ŠK Cart-print NitraSVK  09:04 (4) 16:04 (5) 25:08 +04:23
4.Corrina Biel W-10 No club3AUT  10:33 (9) 15:24 (4) 25:57 +05:12
5.Carina Veitsberger W-10 OLT TransdanubienAUT  09:37 (5) 17:05 (6) 26:42 +05:57
6.Zuzana Féderová W-10 AŠK PezinokSVK  13:12 (17) 14:02 (2) 27:14 +06:29
7.Livia Radon W-10 Naturfreunde WienAUT  09:59 (7) 17:17 (7) 27:16 +06:31
8.Dorota Franova W-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  09:42 (6) 17:49 (8) 27:31 +06:46
9.Yolanda Kirchmeir W-10 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  11:24 (12) 17:54 (9) 29:18 +08:33
10.Katka Mravíková W-10 ŠK SandbergSVK  12:17 (13) 18:38 (10) 30:55 +10:10
11.Katarzyna Jędrzejek W-10 UKS Patria MłynnePOL  10:23 (8) 22:20 (12) 32:43 +11:58
12.Elena Lago W-10 SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  11:00 (10) 23:29 (14) 34:29 +13:44
13.Lena Chabiera W-10 UNTS WarszawaPOL  12:51 (15) 22:30 (13) 35:21 +14:36
14.Žofia Kováčová W-10 SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  13:05 (16) 24:31 (16) 37:36 +16:51
15.Anna Bauer W-10 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  18:41 (20) 18:59 (11) 37:40 +16:55
16.Paulína Šoltésová W-10 TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  12:37 (14) 37:02 (17) 49:39 +28:54
17.Alexandra Jancovicova W-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  41:31 (21) 24:10 (15) 65:41 +44:56
Karolina Toporova W-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  42:25 (22) disq
Ilka Kühnel W-10 Naturfreunde WienAUT  11:03 (11) disq
Alvina Venhauer W-10 OLCU ViktringAUT  disq
Laura Venhauer W-10 OLCU ViktringAUT  40:22 (18) disq
Elisabetta Davi W-10 KralovanySVK  07:23 (1) disq
Ema Havlikova W-10 KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  14:16 (18) disq
Emily Adenstedt W-10 OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  15:44 (19) disq

W-12A
1.Fanni Pálfi W-12A Szegedi Vasutas SEHUN  07:44 (1) 21:26 (1) 29:10
2.Rita Tiefenböck W-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  08:59 (2) 24:36 (2) 33:35 +04:25
3.Maya Kastner W-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  09:01 (3) 26:57 (4) 35:58 +06:48
4.Julia Mianowska W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  09:45 (4) 27:29 (5) 37:14 +08:04
5.Alicja Staszak W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  10:02 (6) 28:16 (7) 38:18 +09:08
6.Jana Hnilica W-12A OLT TransdanubienAUT  10:03 (7) 29:18 (9) 39:21 +10:11
7.Alžbeta Dubovská W-12A AŠK PezinokSVK  12:27 (18) 26:55 (3) 39:22 +10:12
8.Anna Angyal W-12A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  11:47 (13) 27:43 (6) 39:30 +10:20
9.Laura Schaumann W-12A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  10:20 (10) 29:44 (10) 40:04 +10:54
10.Matilda Kasper W-12A LZ OMAHAAUT  10:07 (8) 32:12 (16) 42:19 +13:09
11.Hanna Dzierwa W-12A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  11:20 (12) 32:04 (15) 43:24 +14:14
12.Angela Pesendorfer W-12A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  09:45 (4) 34:05 (20) 43:50 +14:40
13.Dorota Šmelíková W-12A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  10:59 (11) 33:09 (18) 44:08 +14:58
14.Dora Zeiner W-12A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  12:06 (15) 33:49 (19) 45:55 +16:45
15.Agnieszka Leśnicka W-12A UKS Azymut DębówPOL  16:43 (31) 29:45 (11) 46:28 +17:18
16.Virag Lara Pataki W-12A Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  12:04 (14) 35:29 (22) 47:33 +18:23
17.Maria Kozłowska W-12A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  16:16 (29) 31:26 (14) 47:42 +18:32
18.Sandra Duplak W-12A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  12:18 (16) 36:33 (24) 48:51 +19:41
19.Joanna Piwowarek W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  15:55 (27) 35:59 (23) 51:54 +22:44
20.Zosia Gosienica-samek W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  13:16 (20) 40:04 (26) 53:20 +24:10
21.Veronika Klabouchova W-12A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  12:23 (17) 40:58 (27) 53:21 +24:11
22.Olga Kozlowska W-12A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  23:36 (37) 29:48 (12) 53:24 +24:14
23.Anna Gröll W-12A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  15:04 (26) 38:40 (25) 53:44 +24:34
24.Magda Kwiecień W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  20:06 (34) 34:20 (21) 54:26 +25:16
25.Sofia Calvet W-12A Naturfreunde WienAUT  14:20 (24) 41:09 (28) 55:29 +26:19
26.Petra Varga W-12A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  22:41 (36) 33:07 (17) 55:48 +26:38
27.Alžbeta Kubenová W-12A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  13:26 (22) 43:23 (29) 56:49 +27:39
28.Veronika Jánošová W-12A ŠK SandbergSVK  14:33 (25) 45:01 (31) 59:34 +30:24
29.Zuzia Rudenko W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  13:11 (19) 47:44 (32) 60:55 +31:45
30.Małgorzata Sroka W-12A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  13:30 (23) 50:58 (35) 64:28 +35:18
31.Natalia Kowal W-12A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  10:14 (9) 56:02 (38) 66:16 +37:06
32.Zuzanna Ohlaszeny W-12A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  16:05 (28) 52:03 (36) 68:08 +38:58
33.Zofia Otrembska W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  21:40 (35) 48:14 (34) 69:54 +40:44
34.Juliana Pötsch W-12A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  28:39 (38) 44:21 (30) 73:00 +43:50
35.Wiktoria Korobkiewicz W-12A UNTS WarszawaPOL  19:00 (32) 54:18 (37) 73:18 +44:08
36.Aleksandra Urbańczyk W-12A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  40:09 (39) 48:02 (33) 88:11 +59:01
Marie Kalcher W-12A HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp 30:08 (13) disq
Sandra Kawala W-12A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  19:34 (33) mp disq
Elena Erbstein W-12A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:35 (30) disq
Pia Grünberger W-12A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  28:17 (8) disq
Merlin Auer W-12A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  13:18 (21) disq

W-14A
1.Jasmina Gassner W-14A Naturfreunde WienAUT  10:47 (5) 23:58 (1) 34:45
2.Dorottya Hajnal W-14A Budapest TeamHUN  09:34 (2) 25:40 (2) 35:14 +00:29
3.Anna Porgányi W-14A Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  10:11 (4) 26:20 (3) 36:31 +01:46
4.Sára Katalin Finta W-14A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  09:21 (1) 28:07 (4) 37:28 +02:43
5.Tina Tiefenböck W-14A Naturfreunde WienAUT  09:55 (3) 28:37 (6) 38:32 +03:47
6.Anni Berger W-14A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  11:29 (8) 28:29 (5) 39:58 +05:13
7.Adrianna Biederman W-14A WKS WawelPOL  10:47 (5) 31:10 (7) 41:57 +07:12
8.Tamara Miklušová W-14A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  12:36 (15) 35:06 (8) 47:42 +12:57
8.Elena Zeiner W-14A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  12:32 (14) 35:10 (9) 47:42 +12:57
10.Kata Goldmann W-14A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  12:44 (17) 36:00 (11) 48:44 +13:59
11.Bianca Stamate W-14A Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  12:25 (13) 36:59 (12) 49:24 +14:39
12.Magdalena Kalcher W-14A HSV PinkafeldAUT  11:20 (7) 39:46 (17) 51:06 +16:21
13.Wiktoria Marek W-14A UNTS WarszawaPOL  12:10 (11) 39:18 (16) 51:28 +16:43
13.Lea Hnilica W-14A OLT TransdanubienAUT  12:38 (16) 38:50 (14) 51:28 +16:43
15.Marti Felicitas W-14A HSV PinkafeldAUT  16:12 (22) 35:23 (10) 51:35 +16:50
16.Maja Garbacik W-14A WKS WawelPOL  12:20 (12) 40:10 (18) 52:30 +17:45
17.Jasmin Schwaighofer W-14A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  13:50 (18) 43:42 (20) 57:32 +22:47
18.Laura Sladek W-14A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  22:21 (26) 37:11 (13) 59:32 +24:47
19.Milena Ludwig W-14A WKS WawelPOL  13:53 (19) 47:26 (23) 61:19 +26:34
20.Urszula Janik W-14A WKS WawelPOL  15:16 (21) 46:07 (22) 61:23 +26:38
21.Wiktoria Kozłowska W-14A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  11:37 (10) 52:16 (24) 63:53 +29:08
22.Veronika Timpe W-14A HSV PinkafeldAUT  21:57 (25) 43:15 (19) 65:12 +30:27
23.Magdalena Standhartinger W-14A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  14:30 (20) 54:07 (25) 68:37 +33:52
24.Ylvi Kastner W-14A Naturfreunde WienAUT  11:30 (9) 58:00 (27) 69:30 +34:45
Adéla Navrátilová W-14A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  17:29 (23) mp disq
Viktória Roháčová W-14A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  mp 57:50 (26) disq
Sophie Kofler W-14A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  20:50 (24) disq
Agnes Scheikl W-14A OC FürstenfeldAUT  38:56 (15) disq
Katharina Pesendorfer W-14A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  45:36 (21) disq

W15-18C
1.Saskia Hofer W15-18C HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  17:48 (1) 33:32 (1) 51:20
2.Christina Broinger W15-18C OLC WienerwaldAUT  20:31 (4) 40:30 (2) 61:01 +09:41
3.Anna Pühringer W15-18C Naturfreunde LinzAUT  18:49 (2) 44:16 (6) 63:05 +11:45
4.Nicole Hlosta W15-18C Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:50 (3) 43:17 (4) 63:07 +11:47
5.Sandra Falk W15-18C Naturfreunde LinzAUT  21:26 (5) 53:51 (8) 75:17 +23:57
6.Anna Gösslbauer W15-18C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  44:45 (6) 43:49 (5) 88:34 +37:14
7.Stefanie Kral W15-18C ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  47:47 (7) 41:26 (3) 89:13 +37:53
Lisa Flecher W15-18C HSV LangenlebarnAUT  46:06 (7) disq

W-16A
1.Barbara Vavrysová W-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  13:57 (3) 35:33 (1) 49:30
2.Tereza Nováková W-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  14:04 (4) 38:48 (2) 52:52 +03:22
3.Barbora Vyhnálková W-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  14:44 (8) 40:20 (3) 55:04 +05:34
4.Tereza Odehnalová W-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  14:16 (6) 40:52 (5) 55:08 +05:38
5.Sophie Peroutka W-16A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  15:05 (11) 40:20 (3) 55:25 +05:55
6.Réka Dalida Pataki W-16A Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  14:12 (5) 43:23 (7) 57:35 +08:05
7.Katarina Kosutova W-16A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  15:17 (13) 42:49 (6) 58:06 +08:36
8.Ida Pauser W-16A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  15:29 (16) 44:11 (8) 59:40 +10:10
9.Tereza Šmelíková W-16A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  14:38 (7) 45:19 (12) 59:57 +10:27
10.Ida-Karolina Kasper W-16A LZ OMAHAAUT  15:18 (14) 45:07 (10) 60:25 +10:55
11.Tereza Miklušová W-16A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  14:47 (9) 46:22 (15) 61:09 +11:39
12.Ines Schaffer W-16A HSV RiedAUT  15:58 (21) 45:42 (13) 61:40 +12:10
13.Magdaléna Hrabošová W-16A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  16:03 (22) 46:24 (16) 62:27 +12:57
14.Aleksandra Sobas W-16A WKS WawelPOL  13:16 (1) 49:39 (20) 62:55 +13:25
15.Andrea Papugová W-16A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  15:31 (17) 48:21 (17) 63:52 +14:22
16.Anna Sekreta W-16A UKS Azymut DębówPOL  17:47 (26) 46:13 (14) 64:00 +14:30
17.Hannah Kalcher W-16A HSV PinkafeldAUT  17:07 (24) 48:34 (18) 65:41 +16:11
18.Katharina Orsech W-16A WKS WawelPOL  13:53 (2) 51:57 (25) 65:50 +16:20
19.Hanga Horváth W-16A Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  15:50 (19) 50:12 (21) 66:02 +16:32
20.Antonia Erhart W-16A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  15:26 (15) 52:15 (26) 67:41 +18:11
21.Katarzyna Bugaj W-16A WKS WawelPOL  19:19 (32) 48:54 (19) 68:13 +18:43
22.Teresa Pretschuh W-16A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  17:30 (25) 51:20 (22) 68:50 +19:20
23.Veronika Grycová W-16A CZE Youth TeamCZE  15:01 (10) 54:12 (27) 69:13 +19:43
24.Cintia Simon W-16A Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Futó ClubHUN  15:49 (18) 56:54 (30) 72:43 +23:13
25.Sara Fend W-16A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  18:13 (27) 54:32 (28) 72:45 +23:15
26.Barbara Wziętek W-16A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  15:51 (20) 59:45 (32) 75:36 +26:06
27.Magdalena Fassl W-16A HSV PinkafeldAUT  18:53 (29) 57:07 (31) 76:00 +26:30
28.Sylwia Czepiel W-16A UKS Azymut DębówPOL  25:18 (35) 62:13 (33) 87:31 +38:01
29.Szabina Bakos W-16A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  19:09 (30) 71:13 (34) 90:22 +40:52
30.Lena Kohlbacher W-16A Naturfreunde Villach - OrienteeringAUT  18:37 (28) 71:47 (35) 90:24 +40:54
31.Anna Maria Antonowicz W-16A UNTS WarszawaPOL  20:37 (33) 72:02 (36) 92:39 +43:09
32.Csenge Gyurcsó W-16A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  20:39 (34) 76:26 (37) 97:05 +47:35
Roksana Legięć W-16A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  mp 55:52 (29) disq
Evelin Anna Fésűs W-16A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  mp 45:07 (10) disq
Melody Volgyesi W-16A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp 44:50 (9) disq
Hannah Hoffmann W-16A LZ OMAHAAUT  mp 51:49 (24) disq
Tereza Schenková W-16A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  mp 51:40 (23) disq
Justyna Kostrzewska W-16A MKS Start LublinPOL  15:12 (12) disq
Carina Horvath W-16A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  19:13 (31) mp disq
Jacqueline Mailer W-16A HSV LangenlebarnAUT  16:13 (23) disq

W-18A
1.Anna Štičková W-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  16:51 (4) 53:20 (1) 70:11
2.Gabriela Hiršová W-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  17:37 (8) 54:02 (2) 71:39 +01:28
3.Martina Papugová W-18A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  17:26 (6) 57:00 (3) 74:26 +04:15
4.Anna Šňupárková W-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  16:44 (3) 57:54 (4) 74:38 +04:27
5.Vanda Hosekova W-18A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  18:45 (12) 58:50 (6) 77:35 +07:24
6.Zuzana Kožinová W-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  18:32 (11) 59:22 (7) 77:54 +07:43
7.Virág Weiler W-18A Budapest TeamHUN  16:22 (2) 61:57 (9) 78:19 +08:08
8.Réka Faggyas W-18A Budapest TeamHUN  20:43 (17) 58:04 (5) 78:47 +08:36
9.Kateřina Doleželová W-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  18:24 (10) 61:07 (8) 79:31 +09:20
10.Carina Polzer W-18A SU KlagenfurtAUT  17:32 (7) 62:11 (10) 79:43 +09:32
11.Martina Walch W-18A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  16:15 (1) 64:11 (13) 80:26 +10:15
12.Petra Hančová W-18A CZE Youth TeamCZE  17:07 (5) 64:30 (14) 81:37 +11:26
13.Denise Hlosta W-18A Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:36 (14) 64:07 (12) 83:43 +13:32
14.Júlia Goldmann W-18A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  19:12 (13) 66:40 (15) 85:52 +15:41
15.Radka Lamanecová W-18A TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  22:13 (21) 63:41 (11) 85:54 +15:43
16.Ines Zettl W-18A OLT TransdanubienAUT  19:58 (15) 71:03 (16) 91:01 +20:50
17.Lena Stromberger W-18A OLT TransdanubienAUT  21:15 (19) 73:33 (17) 94:48 +24:37
18.Petra Egei W-18A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  18:20 (9) 76:49 (19) 95:09 +24:58
19.Isabel Schaffer W-18A HSV RiedAUT  20:19 (16) 78:21 (20) 98:40 +28:29
20.Stephanie Krapesch W-18A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  21:22 (20) 83:08 (21) 104:30 +34:19
21.Dominika Franková W-18A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  22:32 (23) 91:48 (22) 114:20 +44:09
22.Daria Michałek W-18A KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  27:56 (24) 94:41 (23) 122:37 +52:26
23.Dajana Snopková W-18A TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  22:16 (22) 101:33 (24) 123:49 +53:38
Karolina Golonka W-18A UKS Patria MłynnePOL  20:53 (18) mp disq
Jana Otrusinová W-18A KOB Moira BrnoCZE  75:13 (18) disq

W-20A
1.Ľudmila Sokolová W-20A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  22:16 (4) 67:19 (1) 89:35
2.Andra Anghel W-20A Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  21:25 (2) 68:16 (2) 89:41 +00:06
3.Lucia Steigrová W-20A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  21:02 (1) 69:59 (3) 91:01 +01:26
4.Barbora Pijáková W-20A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  22:08 (3) 76:02 (4) 98:10 +08:35
5.Veronika Koľveková W-20A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  28:06 (6) 96:08 (5) 124:14 +34:39
6.Andrea Postulkova W-20A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  28:45 (7) 97:08 (6) 125:53 +36:18
Petra Koporova W-20A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  mp disq
Veronika Cart W-20A OLC WienerwaldAUT  24:40 (5) disq

W21-B
1.Eva Farkašová W21-B TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  28:15 (7) 63:59 (3) 92:14
2.Dominika Kulczycka W21-B KLUB SPORTOWY KOŚCIELEC CHRZANÓWPOL  23:09 (1) 69:17 (5) 92:26 +00:12
3.Cornelia Radon W21-B Naturfreunde WienAUT  27:25 (5) 65:13 (4) 92:38 +00:24
4.Laura Fenyvesi W21-B IFK Mora OKSWE  25:30 (3) 71:44 (7) 97:14 +05:00
5.Edyta Baluta W21-B UKS Patria MłynnePOL  23:17 (2) 76:14 (8) 99:31 +07:17
6.Katarína Papugová W21-B Akademik TU KošiceSVK  29:05 (9) 81:17 (11) 110:22 +18:08
7.Franziska Rogl W21-B HSV LangenlebarnAUT  29:55 (10) 82:00 (12) 111:55 +19:41
8.Gisa Linhart W21-B HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  28:51 (8) 84:14 (13) 113:05 +20:51
9.Iveta Krivankova W21-B Akademik TU KošiceSVK  44:04 (16) 81:04 (10) 125:08 +32:54
10.Lucia Šmelíková W21-B TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  33:22 (12) 127:02 (14) 160:24 +68:10
11.Delilah Pregartner W21-B SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  41:33 (15) 181:58 (15) 223:31 +131:17
Andrea Darling W21-B Altair COBEL  39:32 (14) mp disq
Radka Sklenářová W21-B TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  58:10 (1) disq
Camille Clouard W21-B Guyancourt Orientation 78FRA  26:10 (4) disq
Hanna Sunnerheim Sjöberg W21-B OK LinnéSWE  45:28 (17) mp disq
Renata Michálková W21-B TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  70:15 (6) disq
Jela Furuczová W21-B Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  28:03 (6) mp disq
Martina Erber W21-B OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  32:09 (11) disq
Josephine Greiner W21-B Naturfreunde WienAUT  59:02 (2) disq
Małgorzata Mól W21-B UKS Patria MłynnePOL  39:16 (13) mp disq
Erika Hlavačiková W21-B TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  79:03 (9) disq

W21-BR
1.Rebeka Kadocsa W21-BR Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  16:12 (6) 46:13 (1) 62:25
2.Nicole Kucher W21-BR LZ OMAHAAUT  17:30 (13) 47:56 (2) 65:26 +03:01
3.Anna Filaber W21-BR UNTS WarszawaPOL  15:42 (4) 50:01 (4) 65:43 +03:18
4.Dóra Zelena W21-BR Mazsola Tájfutó és Természetbarát SportegyesületHUN  15:23 (2) 51:59 (6) 67:22 +04:57
5.Katharina Novak W21-BR HSV BadenAUT  16:50 (8) 51:08 (5) 67:58 +05:33
6.Silke Kogelmann W21-BR SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  17:12 (11) 53:40 (8) 70:52 +08:27
7.Gudrun Englmaier W21-BR OLC WienerwaldAUT  14:47 (1) 56:22 (11) 71:09 +08:44
8.Karin Vogl W21-BR ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  16:44 (7) 54:33 (10) 71:17 +08:52
9.Barbora Franková W21-BR KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  16:08 (5) 57:59 (14) 74:07 +11:42
10.Julia Mayer W21-BR HSV BadenAUT  16:58 (9) 59:11 (16) 76:09 +13:44
11.Sona Pötsch W21-BR SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  18:07 (15) 59:01 (15) 77:08 +14:43
12.Michaela Bauer W21-BR SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  17:12 (11) 60:56 (20) 78:08 +15:43
13.Tatiana Bednáriková W21-BR TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  18:08 (16) 60:35 (17) 78:43 +16:18
14.Sabine Koch W21-BR LZ OMAHAAUT  18:16 (18) 60:41 (18) 78:57 +16:32
15.Katrin Kröppl W21-BR HSV BadenAUT  18:13 (17) 62:18 (21) 80:31 +18:06
16.Zuzana Jonackova W21-BR OLT TransdanubienAUT  17:35 (14) 64:35 (23) 82:10 +19:45
17.Katarína Lanátorová W21-BR TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  19:48 (21) 63:55 (22) 83:43 +21:18
18.Susanne Hofer W21-BR HSV BadenAUT  19:39 (20) 64:53 (24) 84:32 +22:07
19.Barbara Hauser W21-BR OLC WienerwaldAUT  24:30 (24) 77:30 (25) 102:00 +39:35
20.Andreea Heinschink W21-BR OLCU ViktringAUT  20:13 (22) 82:52 (26) 103:05 +40:40
21.Sonja Springer-Venhauer W21-BR OLCU ViktringAUT  21:16 (23) 83:23 (27) 104:39 +42:14
Nina Glentzer W21-BR WATAUT  dnf 98:08 (28) disq
Josefin Stockmayer W21-BR HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  19:16 (19) disq
Katarína Hrašnová W21-BR KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  15:23 (2) disq
Zuzana Bartáková W21-BR KOBRA BratislavaSVK  56:50 (12) disq
Marie Kršáková W21-BR OB VizoviceCZE  54:01 (9) disq
Luca Németh W21-BR Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  50:00 (3) disq
Pavla Zdráhalová W21-BR SK Haná OrienteeringCZE  57:08 (13) disq
Jana Imriska W21-BR Naturfreunde WienAUT  17:11 (10) disq
Lisa Pesendorfer W21-BR ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  60:46 (19) disq
Angelika Renz W21-BR SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  52:00 (7) disq
Heidrun Mariacher W21-BR SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  mp disq

W21-C
1.Zora Vachova W21-C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  18:32 (2) 38:29 (3) 57:01
2.Mária Dubovská W21-C AŠK PezinokSVK  20:28 (5) 41:50 (5) 62:18 +05:17
3.Riki Tiefenböck W21-C Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:07 (3) 46:38 (6) 65:45 +08:44
4.Michaela Gröll W21-C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  19:17 (4) 46:43 (7) 66:00 +08:59
5.Andrea Erhart W21-C Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  18:13 (1) 52:13 (8) 70:26 +13:25
6.Lenka Paulova W21-C KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  23:44 (8) 52:41 (9) 76:25 +19:24
7.Sandra Dornstauder W21-C HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  28:19 (14) 53:27 (10) 81:46 +24:45
8.Ursula Aichholzer W21-C OLC GrazAUT  20:45 (7) 65:33 (14) 86:18 +29:17
9.Claudia Taschner W21-C NÖSÜDGHSKAUT  25:37 (9) 60:47 (12) 86:24 +29:23
10.Claudia Kellner W21-C HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  27:51 (12) 59:32 (11) 87:23 +30:22
11.Tímea Tóth W21-C Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  20:32 (6) 67:52 (16) 88:24 +31:23
12.Brigitta Mayer W21-C HSV BadenAUT  26:10 (10) 64:02 (13) 90:12 +33:11
13.Sabine Emde W21-C OLC WienerwaldAUT  28:13 (13) 73:56 (17) 102:09 +45:08
14.Annamária Šándorová W21-C Akademik TU KošiceSVK  27:44 (11) 81:35 (18) 109:19 +52:18
Jitka Volná W21-C KOB Moira BrnoCZE  36:50 (1) disq
Carmen Marko W21-C OLC GrazAUT  34:02 (15) disq
Heidrun Mariacher W21-C SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  67:09 (15) disq
Andrea Venhauer-Rass W21-C OLCU ViktringAUT  38:23 (2) disq
Jana Imriska W21-C Naturfreunde WienAUT  40:44 (4) disq

W21-E
1.Karoliina Sundberg W21-E LynxFIN  26:04 (2) 72:07 (1) 98:11
2.Ildikó Szerencsi W21-E Budapest TeamHUN  28:10 (10) 72:14 (2) 100:24 +02:13
2.Ursula Kadan W21-E OC FürstenfeldAUT  26:12 (3) 74:12 (3) 100:24 +02:13
4.Jana Knapová W21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  27:25 (5) 76:28 (5) 103:53 +05:42
5.Jana Macinská W21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  28:24 (12) 76:25 (4) 104:49 +06:38
6.Elisa Elstner W21-E ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  25:48 (1) 79:47 (9) 105:35 +07:24
7.Adélka Indráková W21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  28:16 (11) 77:57 (6) 106:13 +08:02
8.Monika Gajda W21-E UNTS WarszawaPOL  27:46 (9) 79:00 (7) 106:46 +08:35
9.Ewa Gwozdz W21-E UKS Orientus LodzPOL  29:24 (16) 79:19 (8) 108:43 +10:32
10.Anna Morawska W21-E Azymut 45 GdyňaPOL  29:07 (15) 80:00 (10) 109:07 +10:56
11.Eva Kabáthová W21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  28:42 (13) 81:14 (11) 109:56 +11:45
12.Veronica Minoiu W21-E Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  27:35 (8) 83:07 (14) 110:42 +12:31
13.Maria Pabich W21-E UKS Azymut PabianicePOL  28:44 (14) 82:11 (12) 110:55 +12:44
14.Julia Bauer W21-E SKV OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  27:33 (7) 83:30 (15) 111:03 +12:52
15.Adélka Jakobová W21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  29:58 (19) 82:39 (13) 112:37 +14:26
16.Anja Arbter W21-E Naturfreunde WienAUT  29:28 (17) 84:23 (17) 113:51 +15:40
17.Brië Gschöpf W21-E WATAUT  27:29 (6) 87:26 (18) 114:55 +16:44
18.Anna Gornicka-antonowicz W21-E UNTS WarszawaPOL  32:53 (30) 83:49 (16) 116:42 +18:31
19.Vanda Kinde W21-E Budapest TeamHUN  31:42 (24) 92:07 (20) 123:49 +25:38
20.Ivana Ďurčová W21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  32:47 (28) 94:29 (22) 127:16 +29:05
21.Marta Prékopová W21-E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  31:09 (21) 98:03 (23) 129:12 +31:01
22.Diána Liskány W21-E STE-SzabolcsHUN  31:36 (22) 99:58 (24) 131:34 +33:23
23.Kristína Ugrayová W21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  32:50 (29) 102:02 (26) 134:52 +36:41
24.Andreea Zinca W21-E Clubul Sportiv Universitatea CraiovaROM  33:51 (32) 101:42 (25) 135:33 +37:22
25.Tori Borish W21-E WATAUT  30:00 (20) 109:38 (29) 139:38 +41:27
26.Jana Slámová W21-E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  36:13 (39) 104:41 (27) 140:54 +42:43
27.Joanna Szlendak W21-E UNTS WarszawaPOL  34:21 (33) 107:15 (28) 141:36 +43:25
28.Verena Aschacher W21-E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  36:09 (38) 113:35 (30) 149:44 +51:33
29.Andrea Stefkova W21-E Klub OB MartinSVK  36:32 (40) 115:07 (31) 151:39 +53:28
30.Sandrina Illes W21-E OLG Ströck WienAUT  34:31 (34) 136:59 (33) 171:30 +73:19
31.Andrea Hirschhofer W21-E HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  35:34 (36) 147:17 (34) 182:51 +84:40
Martina Uvizlová W21-E Team Czech RepublicCZE  29:50 (18) disq
Josefin Bengtsson W21-E Långhundra IFSWE  31:41 (23) dnf disq
Marcela Tesařová W21-E POBOCZE  93:08 (21) disq
Radka Sklenářová W21-E TJ Slovan LuhačoviceCZE  34:33 (35) disq
Alena Bukovácová W21-E Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  116:36 (32) disq
Lucie Rothauer W21-E ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  27:21 (4) disq
Lenka Jablonovská W21-E KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  35:49 (37) mp disq
Weronika Cych W21-E WKS Slask WrocławPOL  mp mp disq
Patrizia Stögerer W21-E HSV PinkafeldAUT  32:20 (26) disq
Josephine Greiner W21-E Naturfreunde WienAUT  32:20 (26) disq
Erika Hlavačiková W21-E TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  36:32 (40) disq
Angelika Renz W21-E SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  37:50 (42) disq
Stanislava Fajtová W21-E SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  32:04 (25) disq
Marit Thea Schneider-Lillehov W21-E WATAUT  33:17 (31) disq
Viola Piatrouskaya W21-E UNTS WarszawaPOL  mp 87:52 (19) disq

W35-A
1.Katarina Fedorova W35-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  19:40 (1) 45:47 (2) 65:27
2.Christine Gathercole W35-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  26:23 (7) 63:51 (3) 90:14 +24:47
3.Arisha Trofimchik W35-A RussiaRUS  25:14 (5) 66:06 (5) 91:20 +25:53
4.Katarína Schenková W35-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  25:28 (6) 66:38 (6) 92:06 +26:39
5.Renata Barcikova W35-A POBOCZE  21:31 (2) 71:07 (9) 92:38 +27:11
6.Judit Allwinger W35-A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  29:18 (11) 64:12 (4) 93:30 +28:03
7.Martina Bialeková W35-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK  22:37 (3) 71:47 (10) 94:24 +28:57
8.Sona Ondrejkova W35-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  28:26 (9) 67:44 (7) 96:10 +30:43
9.Marina Skern W35-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  28:26 (9) 70:50 (8) 99:16 +33:49
10.Hermine Henecker W35-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  30:20 (12) 113:49 (12) 144:09 +78:42
11.Carmen Hiebl W35-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  30:39 (13) 118:22 (13) 149:01 +83:34
Eva Ponweiser W35-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  23:04 (4) disq
Lubica Toporova W35-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp disq
Martina Pölzelbauer W35-A OLG Ströck WienAUT  26:32 (8) disq
Lucie Rothauer W35-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  43:45 (1) disq
Bohumila Alešová W35-A Magnus OrienteeringCZE  39:40 (14) disq
Erika Vávrová W35-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  99:14 (11) disq

W40-A
1.Silvia Chupekova W40-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  18:45 (4) 45:21 (1) 64:06
2.Anna Boros W40-A Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  19:23 (6) 45:45 (2) 65:08 +01:02
3.Eva Kailbauer W40-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  18:42 (2) 47:52 (4) 66:34 +02:28
4.Ágnes Tömördi W40-A Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  20:55 (10) 46:53 (3) 67:48 +03:42
5.Claudia Bonek W40-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:33 (7) 50:50 (6) 70:23 +06:17
6.Barbora Šmelíková W40-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  18:42 (2) 52:10 (8) 70:52 +06:46
7.Hana Šmelíková W40-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  20:20 (9) 52:32 (9) 72:52 +08:46
8.Jana Šmelíková W40-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  21:42 (12) 51:47 (7) 73:29 +09:23
9.Tünde Allwinger W40-A Leibnitzer Athletik Club - OrientierungslaufgemeinschaftAUT  23:37 (17) 49:53 (5) 73:30 +09:24
10.Angelika Aschacher W40-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  22:45 (15) 55:12 (10) 77:57 +13:51
11.Guni Palme W40-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  20:01 (8) 58:00 (11) 78:01 +13:55
12.Christine Calvet W40-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  21:42 (12) 58:55 (12) 80:37 +16:31
13.Elena Papugová W40-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  21:54 (14) 59:50 (13) 81:44 +17:38
14.Ingrid Kaminger W40-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  23:05 (16) 60:09 (14) 83:14 +19:08
15.Zuzana Postulkova W40-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  25:42 (22) 61:29 (15) 87:11 +23:05
16.Barbara Kastner W40-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  17:14 (1) 70:32 (19) 87:46 +23:40
17.Dagmar Miklušová W40-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  20:56 (11) 67:40 (18) 88:36 +24:30
18.Kathrin Höfer W40-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  24:50 (19) 65:59 (17) 90:49 +26:43
19.Andrea Bendová W40-A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  26:33 (23) 75:52 (20) 102:25 +38:19
20.Doris Exler W40-A OLT TransdanubienAUT  28:31 (25) 76:11 (21) 104:42 +40:36
21.Martina Pánková W40-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  24:40 (18) 80:51 (22) 105:31 +41:25
22.Alena Barillová W40-A TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  28:07 (24) 84:04 (23) 112:11 +48:05
23.Christine Grünberger W40-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  25:15 (20) 94:57 (24) 120:12 +56:06
Doris Kratky W40-A OLT TransdanubienAUT  mp disq
Karin Zettl W40-A OLT TransdanubienAUT  25:33 (21) disq
Barbara Adenstedt W40-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  19:07 (5) mp disq
Barbara Auer-Rottensteiner W40-A GO Harzberg1AUT  61:35 (16) disq

W45-A
1.Hedi Berger W45-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  13:26 (3) 39:28 (1) 52:54
2.Katja Gassner W45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  14:44 (9) 40:50 (2) 55:34 +02:40
3.Manuela Hlosta W45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  14:38 (8) 42:04 (4) 56:42 +03:48
4.Zsoltné Németh W45-A VHSHUN  18:05 (23) 41:24 (3) 59:29 +06:35
5.Birgit Gollmann W45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  12:52 (2) 48:14 (6) 61:06 +08:12
6.Gislind Berger W45-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  17:08 (18) 46:26 (5) 63:34 +10:40
7.Sonja Hnilica W45-A OLT TransdanubienAUT  14:01 (5) 49:42 (8) 63:43 +10:49
8.Irena Peřinková W45-A BETA URSUS BrnoCZE  19:11 (25) 49:05 (7) 68:16 +15:22
9.Karin Walch W45-A SU Schöckl OrienteeringAUT  18:08 (24) 50:20 (9) 68:28 +15:34
10.Margit Elstner W45-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  14:57 (10) 54:50 (10) 69:47 +16:53
11.Karin Hillebrand W45-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  14:36 (7) 58:49 (13) 73:25 +20:31
12.Gudrun Eschlböck W45-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  16:00 (13) 58:21 (12) 74:21 +21:27
13.Birgit Merl W45-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  15:36 (11) 59:57 (15) 75:33 +22:39
14.Ágnes Tóth W45-A Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  16:38 (15) 59:58 (17) 76:36 +23:42
15.Pigareva Galina W45-A Mile-Sport SPbRUS  16:59 (16) 60:04 (18) 77:03 +24:09
16.Ines Peroutka W45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  18:02 (22) 59:57 (15) 77:59 +25:05
17.Soňa Mazúrová W45-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  17:29 (19) 61:06 (19) 78:35 +25:41
18.Maria Zöbl W45-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  22:10 (27) 59:35 (14) 81:45 +28:51
19.Susi Veitsberger W45-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  17:43 (20) 65:31 (20) 83:14 +30:20
20.Angelika Oswald W45-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  17:06 (17) 70:22 (22) 87:28 +34:34
21.Lenka Matyášová W45-A Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  22:32 (28) 70:11 (21) 92:43 +39:49
22.Iveta Paulova W45-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  24:33 (29) 74:12 (23) 98:45 +45:51
23.Elisabeth Kirchmeir W45-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:15 (14) 83:07 (24) 99:22 +46:28
24.Ema Jurašková W45-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  21:00 (26) 89:44 (25) 110:44 +57:50
Fiorella Kaiser W45-A OLCU ViktringAUT  14:21 (6) disq
Doris Gittmaier W45-A HSV RiedAUT  13:37 (4) mp disq
Jana Franková W45-A KOB SOKOL KysakSVK  17:52 (21) mp disq
Vera Arbter W45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  12:32 (1) mp disq
Petra Pfeil W45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp 57:53 (11) disq
Maria Kofler W45-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  15:51 (12) disq
Sabine Hofstätter W45-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  24:43 (30) mp disq

W50-A
1.Ildiko Matyas W50-A Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  09:55 (1) 40:04 (1) 49:59
2.Gabriella Jenövári W50-A Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  10:12 (3) 41:37 (2) 51:49 +01:50
3.Iveta Majtanova W50-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  11:24 (5) 43:18 (3) 54:42 +04:43
4.Elisabeth Fuchs W50-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  11:08 (4) 43:56 (4) 55:04 +05:05
5.Tamara Denysenko W50-A Slávia ŽU ŽilinaSVK  11:53 (8) 44:47 (5) 56:40 +06:41
6.Irene Gassner W50-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  12:50 (12) 49:05 (7) 61:55 +11:56
7.Aletta Biró W50-A BimahevHUN  12:11 (9) 51:45 (9) 63:56 +13:57
8.Herta Pamlitschka W50-A WATAUT  11:33 (6) 52:26 (10) 63:59 +14:00
9.Iva Kumova W50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  13:49 (16) 51:15 (8) 65:04 +15:05
10.Taťjana Jánošková W50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  12:20 (10) 54:33 (11) 66:53 +16:54
11.Luise Oswald W50-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  13:53 (18) 54:40 (12) 68:33 +18:34
12.Hannelore Schreiber W50-A HSV LangenlebarnAUT  13:09 (14) 55:31 (13) 68:40 +18:41
13.Eva Türk W50-A HSV BadenAUT  12:31 (11) 63:04 (14) 75:35 +25:36
14.Jana Mižúrová W50-A Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  13:28 (15) 72:31 (15) 85:59 +36:00
15.Elke Kröppl W50-A HSV BadenAUT  16:06 (20) 80:18 (17) 96:24 +46:25
16.Eva Ormay W50-A Hegyvidék-KFKI Optimista SKHUN  17:09 (21) 86:50 (18) 103:59 +54:00
Brigitta Schaffer W50-A HSV RiedAUT  13:00 (13) disq
Bibiana Kebisova W50-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  74:33 (16) disq
Alexandra Bravená W50-A VSK Mendelu BrnoCZE  47:29 (6) disq
Helene Strobl W50-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  10:07 (2) disq
Traude Fesselhofer W50-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  14:15 (19) disq
Jana Davi W50-A KralovanySVK  11:50 (7) disq
Doris Lindenberger W50-A WATAUT  13:51 (17) disq

W55-A
1.Elisabeth Takacs W55-A HSV PinkafeldAUT  11:44 (1) 39:59 (1) 51:43
2.Gertraud Leonhardt W55-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  16:25 (3) 44:30 (3) 60:55 +09:12
3.Iveta Putnovská W55-A Akademik TU KošiceSVK  18:30 (7) 44:44 (4) 63:14 +11:31
4.Christine Ponweiser W55-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  15:44 (2) 50:03 (5) 65:47 +14:04
5.Eva Pijáková W55-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  19:06 (8) 56:38 (6) 75:44 +24:01
6.Eszter Fedorcsák W55-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  17:22 (5) 58:31 (7) 75:53 +24:10
7.Katarína Daříčková W55-A Nereg03SVK  17:52 (6) 58:34 (8) 76:26 +24:43
8.Mária Fekiačová W55-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  21:09 (10) 60:16 (10) 81:25 +29:42
9.Margit Jenei W55-A BÖFHUN  24:13 (12) 67:02 (11) 91:15 +39:32
10.Darina Polackova W55-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  23:00 (11) 70:28 (12) 93:28 +41:45
11.Maria Huber W55-A No club1AUT  20:28 (9) 94:57 (13) 115:25 +63:42
12.Karin Broinger W55-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  17:02 (4) 132:36 (14) 149:38 +97:55
Věra Salajková W55-A Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  59:02 (9) disq
Gunnel Nilsson W55-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  mp 42:12 (2) disq

W60-A
1.Reingild Linhart W60-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  11:38 (2) 37:10 (1) 48:48
2.Elisabeth Knapp W60-A OK gittis KlosterneuburgAUT  11:36 (1) 46:16 (3) 57:52 +09:04
3.Sona Kavecka W60-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  14:47 (3) 45:18 (2) 60:05 +11:17
4.Gerti Schandor W60-A OC FürstenfeldAUT  17:38 (7) 53:23 (4) 71:01 +22:13
5.Ildikó Keszthelyi W60-A BÖFHUN  16:39 (6) 57:43 (6) 74:22 +25:34
6.Marta Brzova W60-A KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  23:26 (9) 73:42 (7) 97:08 +48:20
Tiborné Novotni W60-A Balassi Bálint Környezetvédő és Sport EgyesületHUN  16:06 (5) disq
Eva Breitschädel W60-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  18:04 (8) disq
Irén Csőkör W60-A Balassi Bálint Környezetvédő és Sport EgyesületHUN  15:26 (4) disq
Rose-Marie Pfeiffer W60-A LZ OMAHAAUT  55:26 (5) disq

W65-A
1.Eva Králová W65-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  16:21 (1) 50:05 (1) 66:26
2.Elfi Wagner W65-A Naturfreunde LinzAUT  16:32 (2) 51:45 (4) 68:17 +01:51
3.Brigitte Müller W65-A ASKÖ HenndorfAUT  18:34 (4) 50:26 (2) 69:00 +02:34
4.Dietlinde Venhauer W65-A OLCU ViktringAUT  17:05 (3) 52:00 (5) 69:05 +02:39
5.Johanna Kienast W65-A OLT TransdanubienAUT  29:07 (5) 51:03 (3) 80:10 +13:44
6.Jela Navrátilová W65-A SK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  33:44 (6) 77:37 (6) 111:21 +44:55

W70-A
1.Ulrike Roder W70-A HSV RiedAUT  11:48 (1) 44:27 (1) 56:15
2.Christa Dobler W70-A MTV HernalsAUT  16:45 (2) 67:28 (3) 84:13 +27:58
Lieselotte Gassner W70-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:50 (3) disq
Anneliese Bonek W70-A Naturfreunde WienAUT  48:54 (2) disq