v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOCup/2013 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Noah Tristan Hoffmann BEGINNERS OK PAN AarhusDEN  18:08 (1) 23:34 (1) 19:04 (1) 27:58 (1) 21:19 (1) 110:03
2.Hanne Jessen BEGINNERS OK RoskildeDEN  33:39 (3) 41:39 (3) 23:17 (2) 28:03 (2) 33:44 (3) 160:22 +50:19
3.Tobias Tronbøl Lium BEGINNERS Fet olagNOR  35:40 (4) 35:18 (2) 34:00 (4) 46:04 (6) 31:31 (2) 182:33 +72:30
4.Mathias Bergan BEGINNERS Fet olagNOR  32:04 (2) 44:19 (4) 30:04 (3) 42:47 (4) 34:08 (4) 183:22 +73:19
5.Christian Gieseler BEGINNERS OLG SiegerlandGER  47:46 (8) 48:10 (6) 36:48 (5) 49:19 (7) 37:05 (6) 219:08 +109:05
Catherine Schmidt BEGINNERS TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  56:06 (9) 85:05 (11) 61:57 (9) dns 58:59 (8) disq
Ekaterina Troskina BEGINNERS   dns 50:58 (7) 58:31 (8) dns dns disq
Gašper Zgonec BEGINNERS OK TivoliSLO  44:40 (7) 45:54 (5) dns dns dns disq
Swann Lumor BEGINNERS Club d'Orientation du CERNSUI  73:03 (10) 84:52 (10) mp 42:39 (3) 35:49 (5) disq
Marina Sikerina BEGINNERS   48:18 (7) 43:44 (5) 60:11 (9) disq
Robin Von Gaza BEGINNERS OLV UslarGER  38:44 (5) 59:08 (9) 46:48 (6) dns 47:15 (7) disq
Andrine Bergan BEGINNERS Fet olagNOR  39:17 (6) 57:17 (8) 62:05 (10) dns 70:35 (10) disq
Johannes Kern BEGINNERS   dns dns dns dns dns disq

KID'S COURSE
Lola Caspari KID'S COURSE OL Team LippeGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Saulė Traubaitė KID'S COURSE FortūnaLTU  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lubor Ondracek KID'S COURSE Ekonom PrahaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Petr Gajda KID'S COURSE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tristan Kofol KID'S COURSE   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Bety Laznickova KID'S COURSE SKOB ZlínCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lucie Hlavacova KID'S COURSE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sergiy Glushko KID'S COURSE KarnikaUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Leonid Bogopolskiy KID'S COURSE UZAO-Team MoscowRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Michaela Gajdová KID'S COURSE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M10
1.Jakub Milan M10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  09:16 (1) 11:51 (1) 10:20 (1) 21:17 (1) 09:53 (1) 62:37
2.Dominik Prusa M10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  11:25 (2) 18:01 (2) 15:19 (3) 25:11 (4) 21:54 (7) 91:50 +29:13
3.Jan Studer M10 OLG MurtenSUI  18:41 (7) 24:18 (4) 15:53 (4) 23:30 (2) 13:03 (2) 95:25 +32:48
4.Lukáš Novota M10 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  15:33 (4) 28:49 (5) 14:57 (2) 26:39 (5) 14:00 (3) 99:58 +37:21
5.Adomas Traubas M10 FortūnaLTU  17:35 (6) 22:31 (3) 16:26 (5) 28:14 (6) 17:12 (6) 101:58 +39:21
6.Oliver Calvet M10 Naturfreunde WienAUT  29:26 (8) 54:33 (9) 17:50 (6) 28:32 (7) 16:39 (5) 147:00 +84:23
7.Aatu Niskanen M10 Rasti-HyryFIN  17:32 (5) 42:33 (6) 22:01 (8) 33:02 (8) 33:47 (11) 148:55 +86:18
8.Noe Vuillemard M10 O'ZONE 88FRA  35:38 (10) 43:11 (7) 30:55 (9) 42:50 (9) 28:27 (8) 181:01 +118:24
9.Simon Mougeot M10 CLUB D'ORIENTATION COLMARFRA  31:53 (9) 89:11 (10) 39:41 (10) 56:16 (11) 32:14 (9) 249:15 +186:38
Filip Grad M10 OK TivoliSLO  dns mp 64:39 (13) dns dns disq
Louis Vuillemard M10 O'ZONE 88FRA  mp 49:14 (8) 44:40 (12) 46:35 (10) 32:17 (10) disq
Vika Galkina M10 Orienta-OpalRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Adrian Perez M10 A Roelo- MontañeirosESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vassalli Silvio M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gaspard Mathis M10 SOLunévilleFRA  15:10 (3) mp 19:06 (7) 24:38 (3) 15:52 (4) disq
Maj Julij Miklavec M10 OK TivoliSLO  dns mp 43:40 (11) dns dns disq

M10-shadowed
1.Emil Von Gaza M10-shadowed OLV UslarGER  14:12 (2) 22:49 (2) 17:53 (1) 21:25 (1) 15:43 (1) 92:02
2.Anton Knoll M10-shadowed Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  14:00 (1) 20:46 (1) 20:19 (3) 22:39 (2) 25:02 (6) 102:46 +10:44
3.Filip Ingemarsson M10-shadowed HESTRA IFSWE  19:43 (5) 23:52 (3) 18:59 (2) 28:03 (4) 23:32 (5) 114:09 +22:07
4.Tobias Pekarek M10-shadowed SKOB ZlínCZE  19:27 (4) 28:23 (4) 20:28 (4) 29:49 (5) 22:35 (3) 120:42 +28:40
5.Olivier Champigny M10-shadowed POLES (famille champigny)FRA  21:56 (6) 30:21 (6) 38:51 (10) 27:41 (3) 25:56 (8) 144:45 +52:43
6.Martin Jevševar M10-shadowed OK BrežiceSLO  32:44 (10) 47:31 (11) 26:16 (5) 32:40 (6) 22:37 (4) 161:48 +69:46
7.Linus Mjøsund M10-shadowed MS ParmaFIN  25:32 (9) 40:47 (9) 29:46 (7) 38:39 (8) 27:16 (9) 162:00 +69:58
8.Basile Villar M10-shadowed CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  21:56 (6) 29:48 (5) 36:14 (8) 52:25 (13) 33:08 (10) 173:31 +81:29
9.Torben Aerden M10-shadowed Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  22:12 (8) 34:27 (7) 29:15 (6) 52:10 (10) 37:06 (11) 175:10 +83:08
10.Ramon Sittar M10-shadowed Swiss O ToursSUI  18:38 (3) 44:49 (10) 64:24 (12) 37:56 (7) 21:45 (2) 187:32 +95:30
11.Márk Bujdosó M10-shadowed Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  32:57 (11) 39:29 (8) 38:41 (9) 40:29 (9) 38:33 (12) 190:09 +98:07
12.Martin Tóth M10-shadowed Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  51:57 (12) 66:00 (12) 47:37 (11) 80:40 (14) 25:54 (7) 272:08 +180:06
Žiga Jeršič M10-shadowed   52:17 (11) dns disq
Rok Tepeš M10-shadowed Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:17 (11) dns disq

M12
1.Erik Bonek M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  15:16 (3) 17:13 (1) 16:26 (8) 21:16 (4) 14:50 (1) 85:01
2.Zoltán Bujdosó M12 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  14:20 (2) 20:29 (4) 16:22 (7) 19:52 (2) 16:45 (3) 87:48 +02:47
3.Jakob Wolfram M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  16:24 (6) 19:00 (2) 15:24 (3) 20:21 (3) 17:24 (4) 88:33 +03:32
4.Florian Freuler M12 ThurgorientaSUI  13:28 (1) 24:38 (5) 15:00 (1) 18:29 (1) 28:07 (16) 99:42 +14:41
5.Liam Thiels M12 OmegaBEL  15:19 (4) 25:22 (6) 18:52 (9) 24:42 (6) 21:41 (9) 105:56 +20:55
6.Florian Jandl M12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  19:06 (8) 28:44 (8) 15:34 (4) 25:05 (7) 23:56 (12) 112:25 +27:24
7.Tomas Milan M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  25:20 (12) 28:37 (7) 16:16 (6) 30:39 (10) 15:48 (2) 116:40 +31:39
8.Rasmus Fjordside M12 Sävedalens AIKSWE  21:26 (11) 28:59 (9) 19:30 (10) 28:23 (8) 27:50 (15) 126:08 +41:07
9.Nilas Stamer M12 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  28:07 (14) 30:55 (11) 20:34 (11) 31:54 (11) 23:35 (11) 135:05 +50:04
10.Lorenzo Corazza M12 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  27:40 (13) 30:26 (10) 22:23 (13) 32:27 (12) 24:15 (13) 137:11 +52:10
11.Tom Vuillemard M12 O'ZONE 88FRA  29:20 (15) 34:56 (15) 21:40 (12) 34:04 (14) 21:15 (8) 141:15 +56:14
12.Rotem Yasur M12 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  16:05 (5) 32:08 (13) 15:55 (5) 61:04 (21) 22:37 (10) 147:49 +62:48
13.Jacques Mougeot M12 CLUB D'ORIENTATION COLMARFRA  21:05 (10) 31:43 (12) 22:24 (14) 55:34 (19) 19:09 (5) 149:55 +64:54
14.Per Dammeier M12 TSV HirschauGER  39:04 (19) 34:03 (14) 35:50 (19) 24:37 (5) 19:23 (6) 152:57 +67:56
15.Jan Gobec M12 OK VihorCRO  32:54 (18) 52:28 (20) 22:52 (15) 29:41 (9) 35:04 (17) 172:59 +87:58
16.Martin Weisl M12 OB TROJACZE  32:19 (16) 41:19 (19) 40:00 (21) 33:50 (13) 27:46 (14) 175:14 +90:13
17.Erik Ingemarsson M12 HESTRA IFSWE  32:53 (17) 39:56 (18) 29:54 (18) 40:51 (15) 38:23 (20) 181:57 +96:56
18.Matteo Lucarelli M12 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  43:03 (20) 39:05 (16) 38:30 (20) 48:41 (18) 36:39 (19) 205:58 +120:57
19.Mattia Vannutelli M12 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  47:32 (21) 39:50 (17) 27:55 (17) 58:46 (20) 49:19 (21) 223:22 +138:21
Misha Chernykh M12 Orienta-OpalRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marko Mayer M12 LESOVIKSLO  dns dns dns 45:03 (17) dns disq
Krystof Prusa M12 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  17:57 (7) 20:05 (3) 15:02 (2) mp 35:35 (18) disq
Anders Krogh Madsen M12 OK RoskildeDEN  20:18 (9) mp 24:14 (16) 42:31 (16) 19:46 (7) disq
Zoya Chernykh M12 Orienta-OpalRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M14
1.Georg Gröll M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  28:46 (5) 25:00 (1) 27:43 (1) 26:41 (1) 19:53 (5) 128:03
2.Julian Imhof M14 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  24:57 (3) 25:58 (3) 33:06 (4) 29:58 (4) 15:34 (2) 129:33 +01:30
3.Mihály Ormay M14 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  29:58 (7) 26:33 (4) 30:40 (2) 28:34 (2) 18:33 (4) 134:18 +06:15
4.Clemens Wolfram M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  24:47 (2) 28:31 (5) 33:08 (5) 30:27 (5) 20:52 (7) 137:45 +09:42
5.Jakub Chupek M14 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  29:28 (6) 32:20 (10) 32:52 (3) 41:22 (15) 16:56 (3) 152:58 +24:55
6.Konsta Määttä M14 Rasti-HyryFIN  30:00 (8) 30:27 (7) 39:07 (13) 33:04 (7) 27:11 (13) 159:49 +31:46
7.Dominic Studer M14 OLG MurtenSUI  28:20 (4) 33:25 (13) 48:35 (20) 30:58 (6) 20:43 (6) 162:01 +33:58
8.Nik Schneider M14 zelgSUI  33:26 (10) 31:56 (9) 38:16 (12) 35:41 (10) 22:57 (9) 162:16 +34:13
9.Rasmus Krogh Madsen M14 OK RoskildeDEN  32:33 (9) 36:07 (17) 36:18 (8) 34:35 (8) 27:33 (14) 167:06 +39:03
10.Dmitry Tikhonov M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  36:37 (14) 33:23 (12) 41:43 (15) 36:52 (11) 26:44 (11) 175:19 +47:16
11.Matej Škarabot M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  40:49 (19) 34:10 (14) 35:28 (6) 38:06 (12) 27:56 (15) 176:29 +48:26
12.Andreas Bagger Hagner M14 Silkeborg OKDEN  38:00 (15) 36:15 (18) 45:52 (18) 38:33 (13) 27:05 (12) 185:45 +57:42
13.Carlos Sanz Alejandre M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  35:53 (12) 45:50 (25) 47:39 (19) 28:57 (3) 28:50 (16) 187:09 +59:06
14.Gašper Petrovič M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  36:12 (13) 36:31 (19) 50:20 (22) 47:19 (20) 22:52 (8) 193:14 +65:11
15.Aljoša Pogačar M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:55 (18) 28:41 (6) 52:12 (23) 46:05 (19) 29:08 (18) 196:01 +67:58
16.Andreu Espinosa Bajo M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  39:02 (17) 38:41 (22) 49:10 (21) 40:54 (14) 32:15 (21) 200:02 +71:59
17.Sales Indergand M14 OLT SLOCHSUI  41:56 (20) 52:46 (27) 45:19 (16) 34:56 (9) 28:50 (16) 203:47 +75:44
18.Vertti Lepo M14 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  53:55 (27) 31:37 (8) 35:33 (7) 64:31 (29) 23:14 (10) 208:50 +80:47
19.Vaclav Laznicka M14 SKOB ZlínCZE  51:13 (23) 44:42 (24) 37:52 (10) 51:30 (22) 38:47 (28) 224:04 +96:01
20.Arnau Loro Sansa M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  38:04 (16) 33:21 (11) 79:48 (29) 42:06 (16) 30:53 (19) 224:12 +96:09
21.Manuel Parrilla Lahoz M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  35:47 (11) 62:42 (30) 38:11 (11) 60:00 (26) 33:28 (23) 230:08 +102:05
22.Thierry Odermatt M14 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  53:13 (26) 56:28 (28) 54:23 (24) 60:24 (27) 34:49 (24) 259:17 +131:14
23.Jan Zanda M14 SK ChoteborCZE  55:12 (29) 36:40 (20) 54:30 (25) 57:52 (25) 56:33 (33) 260:47 +132:44
24.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  51:06 (22) 63:43 (32) 45:28 (17) 61:44 (28) 39:03 (29) 261:04 +133:01
25.Jens Edsen M14 Nordvest okDEN  54:49 (28) 44:04 (23) 69:44 (27) 69:46 (30) 41:03 (30) 279:26 +151:23
26.Frederik Dammeier M14 TSV HirschauGER  56:18 (30) 64:42 (33) 57:33 (26) 79:54 (32) 54:57 (32) 313:24 +185:21
27.David Guggenberger M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  70:00 (34) 63:35 (31) 89:09 (32) 54:50 (24) 42:36 (31) 320:10 +192:07
28.Timo Vilim Gobec M14 OK VihorCRO  64:41 (33) 72:46 (34) 84:22 (30) 74:39 (31) 38:03 (27) 334:31 +206:28
Luka Mayer M14 LESOVIKSLO  dns dns dns mp dns disq
Alejandro Saz Roba M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:01 (25) 46:55 (26) 91:50 (33) mp 32:56 (22) disq
Sergio Lillo Cañizares M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  71:25 (35) 58:11 (29) 87:18 (31) 50:13 (21) mp disq
Casper Thygesen M14 OK SNABDEN  51:36 (24) dns dns dns dns disq
Jannis Bonek M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  24:10 (1) 25:51 (2) mp dns 15:06 (1) disq
Matic Blaž M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns 44:10 (18) 31:08 (20) disq
Stefan Rainer M14 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Žan Ravnikar M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp 37:44 (21) 37:24 (9) 42:10 (17) 35:11 (25) disq
Aleksi Mutka M14 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  mp 34:17 (15) mp 128:35 (33) 35:21 (26) disq
Valentin Kollenbach M14 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  59:19 (31) 36:03 (16) 40:01 (14) 52:55 (23) mp disq
Tanya Moiseeva M14 Orienta-OpalRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Michael Krassowizkiy M14 TGV HornGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Joel CARRION Gandia M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:01 (21) mp 71:01 (28) mp mp disq
Simon Wiesinger M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  61:03 (32) dns dns dns dns disq

M16
1.Martin Mathis M16 SOLunévilleFRA  27:28 (2) 28:16 (2) 31:07 (3) 31:22 (2) 21:29 (3) 139:42
2.Michael Imhof M16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  32:23 (6) 32:05 (6) 29:57 (2) 32:05 (3) 21:10 (2) 147:40 +07:58
3.Rafael Dobnik M16 OLC Union ViktringAUT  27:10 (1) 30:23 (4) 28:08 (1) 43:07 (17) 21:02 (1) 149:50 +10:08
4.Tim Franssen M16 OLV LuzernSUI  27:47 (3) 41:11 (13) 31:14 (4) 30:40 (1) 22:42 (4) 153:34 +13:52
5.Lukas Deininger M16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  31:56 (5) 30:25 (5) 32:40 (6) 37:33 (8) 27:00 (11) 159:34 +19:52
6.Márton Zacher M16 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  37:40 (11) 27:51 (1) 35:16 (8) 34:08 (4) 24:58 (7) 159:53 +20:11
7.Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  34:50 (9) 34:14 (9) 32:49 (7) 35:25 (5) 24:54 (6) 162:12 +22:30
8.Julian Bleiker M16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  34:45 (8) 29:45 (3) 32:35 (5) 41:02 (12) 24:58 (7) 163:05 +23:23
9.Nicolas Kastner M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  38:47 (15) 39:08 (10) 38:49 (10) 36:23 (6) 27:32 (13) 180:39 +40:57
10.Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  32:24 (7) 32:32 (8) 35:18 (9) 66:02 (39) 26:01 (9) 192:17 +52:35
11.Brian Odermatt M16 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  41:37 (20) 42:58 (18) 44:35 (17) 40:33 (11) 27:56 (16) 197:39 +57:57
12.Carlos Corral Suarez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  42:50 (22) 41:32 (14) 46:23 (21) 42:21 (15) 35:05 (23) 208:11 +68:29
13.Anders Huus Pedersen M16 CopenhagenODEN  39:18 (16) 45:34 (21) 44:48 (19) 41:41 (13) 40:13 (31) 211:34 +71:52
14.Abel Herrero Gomez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  38:06 (12) 42:04 (16) 51:48 (25) 53:26 (30) 27:01 (12) 212:25 +72:43
15.Quim Sole Llobet M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  51:30 (35) 41:38 (15) 46:28 (22) 42:24 (16) 31:09 (20) 213:09 +73:27
16.Rotem Lanes M16 EMEK IZRAELISR  43:05 (24) 48:17 (23) 41:26 (14) 43:30 (19) 41:24 (33) 217:42 +78:00
17.Robin Beglinger M16 OLG MurtenSUI  38:13 (13) 43:38 (20) 57:08 (27) 49:08 (25) 30:50 (19) 218:57 +79:15
18.Grandadam Robin M16 co colmarFRA  41:04 (19) 55:40 (28) 39:53 (12) 56:29 (33) 28:30 (18) 221:36 +81:54
19.Niklas Brantner M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  43:02 (23) 52:45 (26) 40:21 (13) 58:35 (36) 27:38 (14) 222:21 +82:39
20.Thomas Bousser M16 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  49:53 (32) 40:43 (12) 48:29 (23) 52:05 (28) 33:43 (22) 224:53 +85:11
21.Luis Milvaques Casado M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  39:37 (17) 42:53 (17) 64:22 (33) 52:47 (29) 32:04 (21) 231:43 +92:01
22.Rasmus Møller Jess M16 OK RoskildeDEN  55:05 (37) 39:42 (11) 44:20 (16) 55:20 (31) 38:52 (29) 233:19 +93:37
23.Raul Ortega Ochoa M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  46:44 (28) 49:09 (24) 61:32 (31) 46:30 (22) 40:17 (32) 244:12 +104:30
24.Till Finkenstädt M16 OLV UslarGER  48:53 (30) 49:51 (25) 51:26 (24) 56:20 (32) 39:00 (30) 245:30 +105:48
25.Antoine Launois M16 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  52:31 (36) 64:41 (37) 46:08 (20) 58:37 (37) 35:11 (24) 257:08 +117:26
26.Janne Niskanen M16 Rasti-HyryFIN  40:45 (18) 56:40 (31) 102:42 (43) 36:23 (6) 24:47 (5) 261:17 +121:35
27.Wack Xavier M16 co colmarFRA  49:46 (31) 56:12 (29) 83:12 (39) 43:08 (18) 35:29 (25) 267:47 +128:05
28.Leopold Forca M16 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  50:18 (33) 60:32 (35) 58:35 (30) 51:43 (26) 47:35 (39) 268:43 +129:01
29.Miguel Corral Suarez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  38:45 (14) 77:43 (40) 58:01 (29) 57:02 (34) 41:35 (34) 273:06 +133:24
30.Dario Fidalgo Casares M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  44:12 (25) 70:30 (39) 56:14 (26) 59:05 (38) 45:39 (37) 275:40 +135:58
31.Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  60:15 (40) 56:38 (30) 68:07 (35) 51:56 (27) 49:10 (40) 286:06 +146:24
32.Luis De Frutos Coll M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  47:30 (29) 101:38 (45) 67:37 (34) 46:30 (22) 38:37 (28) 301:52 +162:10
33.Matteo Depedrini M16 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  57:02 (39) 82:29 (41) 57:33 (28) 68:01 (40) 45:14 (36) 310:19 +170:37
34.Sergio Moran Callado M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  50:49 (34) 68:46 (38) 90:51 (40) 45:55 (20) 62:06 (43) 318:27 +178:45
35.David Svoboda M16 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  56:20 (38) 94:25 (44) 64:10 (32) 94:12 (43) 63:40 (45) 372:47 +233:05
36.Adrian Ramirez Sanpedro M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  80:48 (42) 92:15 (43) 75:44 (38) 86:14 (42) 62:25 (44) 397:26 +257:44
37.Guillermo Alonso Puras M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  104:25 (44) 121:56 (47) 96:48 (42) 110:03 (44) 56:31 (41) 489:43 +350:01
Jonas Brütsch M16 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  31:36 (4) 57:12 (32) mp 39:18 (9) 37:40 (27) disq
Arne Schliebener M16 OLV UslarGER  dns 58:11 (33) 73:30 (37) 57:04 (35) 46:42 (38) disq
Manuel Jesus Dominguez Rubio M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  90:55 (43) 117:44 (46) mp 128:07 (45) 79:31 (46) disq
Daniel Gotthardt M16 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  45:27 (27) 58:53 (34) dns 46:29 (21) 58:48 (42) disq
Máté Dalos M16 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mikko Lähdesmäki M16 Rasti-HyryFIN  mp 53:11 (27) 68:09 (36) 48:21 (24) 35:59 (26) disq
Jorge Paricio Frances M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  37:35 (10) 43:13 (19) 38:50 (11) mp 26:36 (10) disq
Dominik Jandl M16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns 32:22 (7) 44:46 (18) 39:45 (10) 28:15 (17) disq
Alejandro Alvarez Toyos M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:26 (26) 45:48 (22) mp 41:43 (14) 42:55 (35) disq
Santiago Lopez Lazaro M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  74:07 (41) 84:36 (42) 96:34 (41) 80:49 (41) mp disq
Daniel Giemsa M16 TV OberbexbachGER  42:16 (21) 63:23 (36) 44:02 (15) mp 27:48 (15) disq

M18
1.Moritz Döllgast M18 TV OberbexbachGER  36:56 (3) 46:08 (2) 47:38 (1) 62:52 (1) 26:25 (4) 219:59
2.Patrick Zbinden M18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  34:19 (1) 41:34 (1) 57:47 (7) 66:37 (2) 30:56 (11) 231:13 +11:14
3.Balázs Miavecz M18 MOM BudapestHUN  43:07 (8) 47:59 (6) 50:53 (2) 67:59 (3) 24:49 (2) 234:47 +14:48
4.Nitsan Yasur M18 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  36:17 (2) 46:46 (3) 51:50 (3) 74:49 (9) 25:14 (3) 234:56 +14:57
5.Martin Šmelík M18 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  46:46 (14) 46:49 (4) 54:48 (6) 68:24 (4) 24:36 (1) 241:23 +21:24
6.Peter Tušar M18 OK AzimutSLO  40:41 (6) 52:52 (9) 52:50 (4) 72:04 (6) 28:59 (7) 247:26 +27:27
7.Adrián Tóth M18 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  52:15 (21) 50:53 (7) 54:01 (5) 70:48 (5) 27:46 (5) 255:43 +35:44
8.Soma Jenes M18 MOM BudapestHUN  36:59 (4) 51:03 (8) 58:12 (8) 82:51 (13) 32:07 (13) 261:12 +41:13
9.Elias Gemperli M18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  43:34 (9) 46:58 (5) 63:49 (10) 77:08 (10) 33:08 (16) 264:37 +44:38
10.Pablo Gonzalez Barahona M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:40 (11) 60:17 (16) 64:39 (12) 85:20 (16) 33:25 (17) 289:21 +69:22
11.Will Hubsch M18 Orienteering USAUSA  50:14 (17) 55:31 (10) 73:15 (22) 74:46 (8) 37:05 (26) 290:51 +70:52
12.Žan Luka Šumečki M18 Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  46:36 (13) 60:04 (15) 71:17 (19) 81:40 (11) 32:18 (14) 291:55 +71:56
13.Yoshua Brandt Böehnert M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  40:18 (5) 62:42 (18) 77:43 (24) 73:37 (7) 38:48 (27) 293:08 +73:09
14.Erősdi Zakariás M18 CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucROM  54:10 (25) 59:53 (14) 64:52 (13) 85:04 (15) 30:29 (9) 294:28 +74:29
15.Vladimír Janeba M18 KOB ChocenCZE  50:06 (15) 55:47 (12) 68:08 (16) 88:03 (18) 33:45 (18) 295:49 +75:50
16.Ladislav Semrad M18 KOB ChocenCZE  46:19 (12) 57:52 (13) 58:45 (9) 102:27 (30) 35:05 (21) 300:28 +80:29
17.Lars Beglinger M18 OLG MurtenSUI  50:50 (19) 68:21 (24) 68:22 (17) 84:27 (14) 30:08 (8) 302:08 +82:09
18.Leon Kollenbach M18 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  43:49 (10) 60:36 (17) 68:01 (15) 100:46 (27) 34:11 (20) 307:23 +87:24
19.Blaž Petrovič M18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  51:10 (20) 73:45 (33) 64:55 (14) 97:25 (25) 35:23 (23) 322:38 +102:39
20.Cosme Sanchez Dorado M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:23 (22) 64:38 (21) 87:14 (28) 86:24 (17) 33:55 (19) 325:34 +105:35
21.Joel Suñe Margineda M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:53 (24) 64:19 (20) 74:56 (23) 97:45 (26) 39:20 (28) 330:13 +110:14
22.Michael Laraia M18 Orienteering USAUSA  56:23 (27) 68:44 (25) 72:54 (20) 92:00 (20) 40:23 (30) 330:24 +110:25
23.Alvaro Prieto Del Campo M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  93:19 (38) 63:35 (19) 63:59 (11) 82:19 (12) 32:38 (15) 335:50 +115:51
24.Diego Lazaro De Juan M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:26 (23) 67:15 (22) 89:13 (29) 91:04 (19) 35:20 (22) 336:18 +116:19
25.Lino Wilhelm M18 OLregiooltenSUI  64:06 (34) 69:23 (26) 85:43 (27) 97:00 (24) 30:48 (10) 347:00 +127:01
26.Michael Svoboda M18 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  50:46 (18) 111:01 (39) 81:36 (26) 92:27 (21) 31:59 (12) 367:49 +147:50
27.Rasmus Nielsen M18 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  56:40 (28) 72:34 (30) 93:50 (32) 101:46 (28) 48:11 (34) 373:01 +153:02
28.Enrique Alonso Fernandez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  56:50 (29) 70:14 (27) 111:50 (36) 95:32 (23) 41:12 (31) 375:38 +155:39
29.Idan Lanes M18 EMEK IZRAELISR  62:09 (33) 70:47 (28) 80:12 (25) 117:12 (32) 54:16 (36) 384:36 +164:37
30.Paul Loge M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  58:19 (31) 75:48 (34) 92:16 (31) 118:56 (33) 43:17 (32) 388:36 +168:37
31.Zsombor Varga M18 Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN  78:16 (35) 71:21 (29) 89:13 (29) 133:08 (36) 39:37 (29) 411:35 +191:36
32.Leon Zapletal M18 Naturfreunde WienAUT  106:53 (41) 153:19 (42) 135:15 (39) 209:57 (37) 68:29 (40) 673:53 +453:54
Alfred Figueras Antón M18 Montsant OrientacióESP  102:34 (40) 114:12 (40) 106:36 (35) mp 65:03 (39) disq
Valentin Forca M18 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  83:54 (37) 79:15 (36) 102:03 (33) 54:54 (38) disq
Basil Dätwyler M18 OLG PfäffikonSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christian Bagger Hagner M18 Silkeborg OKDEN  42:29 (7) 55:31 (10) mp mp 28:50 (6) disq
Felipe Hermida Arias M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  56:14 (26) 73:34 (32) 121:51 (38) mp 36:57 (24) disq
Pablo Saz Segovia M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  100:05 (39) 114:36 (41) 121:11 (37) mp 49:28 (35) disq
Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:21 (32) 68:07 (23) mp 102:46 (31) 36:58 (25) disq
Lukas Bersuck M18 Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  113:14 (42) mp 157:45 (40) 78:12 (41) disq
Andrés Frances Parra M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 73:23 (31) 102:16 (34) 125:02 (34) mp disq
Jan Schliebener M18 OLV UslarGER  57:08 (30) 77:39 (35) 72:54 (20) 102:04 (29) dns disq
Boštjan Čerin M18 OK TivoliSLO  dns dns dns 128:41 (35) 43:53 (33) disq
Jorge Cermeño Berrocal M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  78:46 (36) 100:23 (38) dnf dnf 54:35 (37) disq
Jorge Rodriguez Alonso M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  50:11 (16) 81:28 (37) 70:03 (18) 93:42 (22) mp disq

M20
1.David Stark M20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  42:27 (5) 53:30 (5) 57:31 (4) 67:48 (1) 26:29 (2) 247:45
2.Luca Zingg M20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  39:37 (1) 45:53 (1) 54:26 (1) 79:26 (3) 35:43 (5) 255:05 +07:20
3.Dmytro Kliuchnykov M20 Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  41:22 (2) 47:11 (2) 58:12 (7) 80:12 (5) 33:35 (4) 260:32 +12:47
4.Stefan Frands Petersen M20 CopenhagenODEN  41:45 (3) 52:38 (4) 56:38 (2) 82:22 (6) 32:08 (3) 265:31 +17:46
5.Henrik Rindom M20 OK OTADEN  42:28 (6) 65:03 (9) 57:26 (3) 69:38 (2) 35:56 (6) 270:31 +22:46
6.Tobias Karlsmose Svarer M20 Orienteringsklubben EsbjergDEN  43:54 (7) 51:53 (3) 76:43 (12) 79:57 (4) 36:37 (8) 289:04 +41:19
7.Jan Laznicka M20 SKOB ZlínCZE  50:22 (9) 61:23 (8) 59:59 (8) 87:22 (7) 36:31 (7) 295:37 +47:52
8.Jan Sháněl M20 KOB ChocenCZE  45:58 (8) 61:08 (7) 66:10 (9) 91:57 (8) 37:05 (9) 302:18 +54:33
9.Maurizio Todeschini M20 Punto Nord MonzaITA  58:15 (10) 94:02 (13) 70:33 (10) 110:22 (10) 51:21 (12) 384:33 +136:48
10.Andrea Orler M20 US Primiero AsdITA  63:01 (11) 78:31 (11) 113:05 (16) 111:06 (11) 38:31 (10) 404:14 +156:29
11.Francesco Gatti M20 Punto Nord MonzaITA  84:50 (15) 97:43 (15) 97:00 (14) 114:26 (13) 44:16 (11) 438:15 +190:30
12.Clément Lecuyer M20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  76:19 (12) 95:03 (14) 88:29 (13) 119:42 (14) 63:48 (14) 443:21 +195:36
13.Thibaut Lecuyer M20 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  80:51 (14) 91:14 (12) 111:58 (15) 128:50 (15) 60:07 (13) 473:00 +225:15
Gregor Hvala M20 OK AzimutSLO  mp 68:39 (10) 74:35 (11) dns dnf disq
Tomas Mušinsky M20 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  dns 58:04 (6) 111:12 (12) 25:40 (1) disq
Conor Klingenberg M20 OK OTADEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Christian Grønberg M20 OK RoskildeDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Diego Ruzzier M20 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  126:36 (16) dns dns dns dns disq
Marco Dorigo M20 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  79:57 (13) mp disq
Tobias Zbinden M20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  42:05 (4) 58:37 (6) 57:40 (5) 93:05 (9) dns disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Christoph Brandt M21 ULTIMATE SSV Planeta RadebeulGER  41:50 (6) 55:30 (4) 62:16 (1) 88:40 (1) 28:25 (9) 276:41
2.Ábel Györgyi M21 ULTIMATE MOM BudapestHUN  46:05 (14) 53:47 (1) 64:08 (3) 89:43 (2) 25:46 (3) 279:29 +02:48
3.Staffan Tunis M21 ULTIMATE IF FemmanFIN  38:48 (1) 56:09 (6) 77:01 (14) 90:53 (3) 25:53 (4) 288:44 +12:03
4.Philippe Benacek M21 ULTIMATE CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIXFRA  39:14 (2) 57:54 (7) 70:15 (8) 105:24 (7) 25:54 (5) 298:41 +22:00
5.Václav Komanec M21 ULTIMATE   42:05 (7) 56:04 (5) 82:08 (17) 93:49 (4) 26:12 (7) 300:18 +23:37
6.Anders Bäckström M21 ULTIMATE IF FemmanFIN  41:04 (5) 64:53 (14) 71:02 (9) 94:01 (5) 30:31 (12) 301:31 +24:50
7.Benet Totusaus M21 ULTIMATE BADALONA ORIENTACIOESP  47:00 (15) 58:46 (8) 72:26 (13) 100:47 (6) 25:39 (2) 304:38 +27:57
8.Bugár Gergely M21 ULTIMATE BÖFHUN  48:18 (16) 60:48 (11) 65:16 (6) 107:59 (9) 25:15 (1) 307:36 +30:55
9.Miroslav Lenner M21 ULTIMATE   39:57 (3) 55:02 (3) 65:05 (5) 119:37 (16) 31:23 (13) 311:04 +34:23
10.Anders Axling M21 ULTIMATE Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  45:24 (12) 61:52 (13) 72:08 (11) 107:13 (8) 32:17 (14) 318:54 +42:13
11.Miroslav Papuga M21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  49:33 (18) 54:36 (2) 71:18 (10) 115:19 (12) 28:28 (10) 319:14 +42:33
12.Ákos Kisvölcsey M21 ULTIMATE MOM BudapestHUN  45:52 (13) 60:44 (10) 63:21 (2) 116:42 (13) 34:57 (18) 321:36 +44:55
13.Jindřich Kořínek M21 ULTIMATE OOB TJ TurnovCZE  45:23 (11) 60:31 (9) 72:17 (12) 112:58 (10) 34:34 (17) 325:43 +49:02
14.Michal Henek M21 ULTIMATE RBK BlanskoCZE  45:00 (10) 66:51 (15) 80:52 (15) 113:11 (11) 28:01 (8) 333:55 +57:14
15.Jens Jern M21 ULTIMATE IF FemmanFIN  42:39 (8) 72:54 (19) 82:19 (18) 116:57 (14) 33:18 (15) 348:07 +71:26
16.Thibaut Derenne M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  48:50 (17) 73:41 (20) 81:11 (16) 131:49 (19) 26:05 (6) 361:36 +84:55
17.Michal Jirka M21 ULTIMATE SK PteniCZE  59:48 (23) 68:52 (16) 83:32 (19) 131:40 (18) 33:34 (16) 377:26 +100:45
18.Morten Schou M21 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  53:57 (20) 69:04 (17) 86:46 (22) 133:39 (20) 39:19 (22) 382:45 +106:04
19.François Clapuyt M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  56:37 (21) 69:43 (18) 101:31 (26) 124:11 (17) 36:59 (19) 389:01 +112:20
20.Péter Györgyi M21 ULTIMATE MOM BudapestHUN  52:40 (19) 80:38 (22) 85:52 (21) 147:54 (21) 40:14 (23) 407:18 +130:37
21.Pavol Bukovac M21 ULTIMATE Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  70:53 (28) 86:59 (24) 85:46 (20) 118:14 (15) 49:53 (26) 411:45 +135:04
22.Nicolas Ludovicy M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  57:26 (22) 88:40 (25) 93:15 (24) 165:45 (23) 38:53 (21) 443:59 +167:18
23.Benjamin Hofmans M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  66:29 (25) 78:34 (21) 127:00 (28) 149:55 (22) 29:42 (11) 451:40 +174:59
24.Nicolas Spiliers M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  61:13 (24) 85:09 (23) 92:04 (23) 170:58 (25) 44:54 (25) 454:18 +177:37
25.Miháczi Zoltán M21 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  70:17 (27) 89:24 (26) 101:14 (25) 166:18 (24) 40:37 (24) 467:50 +191:09
26.Ádám Miháczi M21 ULTIMATE Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  68:30 (26) 101:20 (27) 101:58 (27) 187:11 (26) 66:44 (28) 525:43 +249:02
Andraž Hribar M21 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  44:14 (9) mp 64:47 (4) disq
Sebastián Ordóñez Ibáñez M21 ULTIMATE Montsant OrientacióESP  77:25 (29) mp mp dns 37:25 (20) disq
Marton Mets M21 ULTIMATE MOM BudapestHUN  40:41 (4) 61:04 (12) 69:16 (7) dns 57:59 (27) disq

M21A LONG
1.Zdeněk Mazal M21A LONG RBK BlanskoCZE  44:58 (3) 58:00 (3) 59:50 (3) 79:11 (3) 30:39 (3) 272:38
2.Nicolò Liva M21A LONG Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  41:28 (1) 64:58 (10) 60:28 (5) 75:05 (1) 33:45 (7) 275:44 +03:06
3.Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A LONG Mariborski OKSLO  46:45 (5) 56:32 (2) 60:59 (6) 78:49 (2) 32:41 (5) 275:46 +03:08
4.Paul Czioska M21A LONG OLF MainzGER  48:04 (9) 56:06 (1) 60:18 (4) 87:23 (7) 28:35 (2) 280:26 +07:48
5.Joachim Bosina M21A LONG Naturfreunde WienAUT  45:44 (4) 59:48 (6) 62:41 (8) 79:31 (4) 34:38 (10) 282:22 +09:44
6.Martin Janda M21A LONG KOB DobruškaCZE  43:32 (2) 67:05 (15) 58:30 (2) 80:08 (5) 36:20 (12) 285:35 +12:57
7.Johan MacLassen M21A LONG OK PAN AarhusDEN  49:22 (11) 58:03 (4) 61:50 (7) 90:19 (11) 27:14 (1) 286:48 +14:10
8.Tomas Slovacek M21A LONG SKOB ZlínCZE  55:11 (17) 61:47 (8) 67:31 (10) 88:02 (8) 33:30 (6) 306:01 +33:23
9.Florian Chatagny M21A LONG CA RoséSUI  47:31 (6) 65:52 (13) 64:27 (9) 91:43 (13) 37:01 (13) 306:34 +33:56
10.Ernst Bosina M21A LONG Naturfreunde WienAUT  53:00 (13) 62:11 (9) 73:24 (16) 91:21 (12) 35:20 (11) 315:16 +42:38
11.Hanspeter Zuerrer M21A LONG CA RoséSUI  54:16 (16) 67:55 (16) 80:04 (19) 85:40 (6) 34:09 (8) 322:04 +49:26
12.Tomáš Veverka M21A LONG OOB VamberkCZE  53:24 (14) 72:13 (19) 70:20 (13) 88:26 (10) 38:11 (14) 322:34 +49:56
13.Gábor Forrai M21A LONG Hód-mentor SEHUN  48:00 (8) 65:46 (12) 71:33 (14) 99:13 (15) 38:12 (15) 322:44 +50:06
14.Alessandro Giacchetto M21A LONG Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  63:16 (23) 61:07 (7) 85:57 (24) 88:14 (9) 34:14 (9) 332:48 +60:10
15.Šimon Smutný M21A LONG OOB VamberkCZE  65:08 (25) 66:06 (14) 71:38 (15) 107:57 (17) 42:23 (18) 353:12 +80:34
16.Jiri Novotny M21A LONG SKOB ZlínCZE  58:04 (20) 68:15 (17) 69:34 (11) 116:14 (23) 43:11 (20) 355:18 +82:40
17.Miklós Forrai M21A LONG Hód-mentor SEHUN  55:53 (18) 78:47 (23) 84:29 (23) 109:06 (20) 43:31 (21) 371:46 +99:08
18.Pierre Sciora M21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  59:17 (22) 80:07 (24) 74:10 (18) 108:21 (19) 53:29 (28) 375:24 +102:46
19.David Ehrlich M21A LONG TV MettenheimGER  56:23 (19) 100:55 (30) 90:27 (27) 106:30 (16) 39:30 (16) 393:45 +121:07
20.Janez Cimerman M21A LONG OK AzimutSLO  70:23 (27) 82:51 (26) 80:28 (20) 117:06 (24) 45:21 (22) 396:09 +123:31
21.Rostislaw Krassowizkij M21A LONG OLF MainzGER  67:12 (26) 81:31 (25) 82:08 (21) 120:16 (26) 53:11 (25) 404:18 +131:40
22.Christoph Lamy M21A LONG OLV PotsdamGER  64:55 (24) 87:37 (28) 92:59 (28) 128:49 (27) 53:27 (27) 427:47 +155:09
23.Uroš Burič M21A LONG Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  71:17 (29) 87:28 (27) 106:28 (29) 119:31 (25) 46:59 (23) 431:43 +159:05
24.Samuel Imriska M21A LONG Naturfreunde WienAUT  70:33 (28) 97:12 (29) 89:31 (26) 133:09 (28) 48:00 (24) 438:25 +165:47
25.Stefan Schmutterer M21A LONG USV TU DresdenGER  79:41 (30) 120:04 (31) 133:15 (31) 143:00 (30) 53:18 (26) 529:18 +256:40
Philipp Dombert M21A LONG Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  mp 65:32 (11) 73:54 (17) 93:55 (14) 39:34 (17) disq
Jan Wallner M21A LONG SV Eintracht SuttorfGER  89:07 (31) 123:12 (32) 146:30 (31) 55:59 (30) disq
Antoine Vullioud M21A LONG CA RoséSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Daniel Zürrer M21A LONG CA RoséSUI  47:53 (7) 70:26 (18) 86:07 (25) 108:19 (18) mp disq
Štěpán Držka M21A LONG OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  54:10 (15) 77:10 (21) 69:46 (12) dns dns disq
Benjamin Brügel M21A LONG TuS ImmenstaadGER  58:08 (21) dns 84:09 (22) 112:28 (22) dns disq
Matej Hribernik M21A LONG   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nico Gros M21A LONG OLF MainzGER  mp 77:33 (22) 119:33 (30) 135:39 (29) 53:42 (29) disq
Josep Ma Nogues M21A LONG Montsant OrientacióESP  110:02 (32) dnf 137:48 (32) 184:47 (32) 57:54 (31) disq
Marcel Tschopp M21A LONG OLG GalgenenSUI  50:04 (12) 75:40 (20) mp 109:07 (21) 43:04 (19) disq
Florian Bochud M21A LONG CA RoséSUI  48:28 (10) 58:28 (5) 58:28 (1) mp 32:39 (4) disq
Godefroy Schrago M21A LONG CA RoséSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21A SHORT
1.Tomas Novotny M21A SHORT OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  31:09 (1) 42:27 (2) 36:21 (2) 44:45 (2) 25:03 (2) 179:45
2.Jakub Haj M21A SHORT Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  31:23 (2) 39:42 (1) 41:18 (4) 51:25 (5) 26:16 (5) 190:04 +10:19
3.Rasmus Lau Petersen M21A SHORT OK RoskildeDEN  33:04 (3) 45:08 (5) 36:12 (1) 43:40 (1) 38:48 (13) 196:52 +17:07
4.Juha Lassila M21A SHORT Vetelin UrheilijatFIN  39:37 (8) 49:11 (10) 38:05 (3) 54:07 (7) 24:40 (1) 205:40 +25:55
5.Tore Borchgrevink Alu M21A SHORT O-holt B.I.L.NOR  36:40 (5) 47:39 (9) 46:25 (8) 51:44 (6) 25:55 (4) 208:23 +28:38
6.Kasper Fjellerup M21A SHORT OK RoskildeDEN  43:58 (11) 45:43 (6) 46:50 (9) 50:35 (4) 26:46 (6) 213:52 +34:07
7.Tomas Tichy M21A SHORT Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  36:05 (4) 52:36 (11) 44:50 (5) 54:53 (9) 25:39 (3) 214:03 +34:18
8.Kim Baunehoej Pedersen M21A SHORT OK RoskildeDEN  38:06 (6) 42:48 (3) 48:21 (10) 54:10 (8) 32:35 (9) 216:00 +36:15
9.Oleg Kolosov M21A SHORT Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  38:09 (7) 44:21 (4) 45:11 (6) 55:49 (11) 35:26 (12) 218:56 +39:11
10.Vid Bogovič M21A SHORT OK BrežiceSLO  49:19 (14) 46:04 (7) 49:39 (14) 59:46 (12) 32:48 (10) 237:36 +57:51
11.Maciej Gędziorowski M21A SHORT KU AZS WATPOL  51:19 (15) 53:56 (13) 45:29 (7) 55:29 (10) 32:50 (11) 239:03 +59:18
12.Petter Skedsmo M21A SHORT O-holt B.I.L.NOR  43:18 (9) 57:51 (18) 48:50 (12) 61:15 (13) 41:40 (18) 252:54 +73:09
13.Oscar Hernaiz Sanchez M21A SHORT Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  43:40 (10) 55:18 (17) 54:41 (17) 66:43 (14) 39:09 (14) 259:31 +79:46
14.Maksim Khaustov M21A SHORT FOTONRUS  44:40 (12) 47:16 (8) 49:15 (13) 86:52 (21) 39:26 (15) 267:29 +87:44
15.Juha Taini M21A SHORT KooveeFIN  54:09 (16) 67:31 (23) 57:20 (18) 72:13 (16) 39:37 (17) 290:50 +111:05
16.Christian Beglinger M21A SHORT OLG MurtenSUI  60:02 (18) 66:48 (22) 61:43 (21) 76:39 (17) 30:09 (8) 295:21 +115:36
17.Pako Delgado M21A SHORT OK JAMAKUKOESP  61:24 (19) 61:24 (20) 61:24 (20) 90:31 (22) 61:08 (26) 335:51 +156:06
18.Christjohannes Bühler M21A SHORT OLV LuzernSUI  74:26 (23) 93:33 (26) 63:06 (22) 85:23 (20) 39:27 (16) 355:55 +176:10
19.John Derighetti M21A SHORT O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  63:11 (20) 87:07 (25) 75:30 (26) 76:52 (18) 53:52 (21) 356:32 +176:47
20.Casper Wilken M21A SHORT CopenhagenODEN  77:51 (24) 53:35 (12) 48:30 (11) 69:38 (15) 112:25 (28) 361:59 +182:14
21.Malte Finkenstädt M21A SHORT OLV UslarGER  79:43 (25) 71:08 (24) 70:25 (25) 92:46 (24) 56:18 (22) 370:20 +190:35
22.Audric Nagy M21A SHORT Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  65:02 (21) 96:16 (27) 92:56 (27) 90:56 (23) 58:24 (25) 403:34 +223:49
Tapio Jakobsson M21A SHORT RastikarhutFIN  dns 54:18 (14) 50:07 (15) mp dns disq
Justas Arasimavicius M21A SHORT Labirintas OKLTU  48:45 (13) 58:24 (19) 67:05 (24) mp 44:19 (20) disq
Boris Ďurčo M21A SHORT   dns 103:46 (28) 127:44 (25) 57:05 (23) disq
Elio Derighetti M21A SHORT O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  65:48 (22) 101:18 (28) dnf mp 57:08 (24) disq
Jan Wallner M21A SHORT SV Eintracht SuttorfGER  64:32 (23) dns dns disq
Valentin Silakov M21A SHORT FOTONRUS  54:44 (17) 54:34 (15) 51:36 (16) mp dns disq
David Delgado M21A SHORT OK JAMAKUKOESP  mp 119:31 (29) 122:31 (29) 157:55 (26) 71:49 (27) disq
Gardeur Julien M21A SHORT CSA CNSD de FontainebleauFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gabriele Bauci M21A SHORT Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nejc Zorman M21A SHORT Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:15 (3) dns disq
Andreas Gerber M21A SHORT OLG SäuliamtSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Johan Holkmann Jacobsen M21A SHORT OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  98:17 (26) 54:35 (16) dns dns 42:27 (19) disq
Kristian Juda Husgard M21A SHORT OK RoskildeDEN  mp 61:54 (21) 61:04 (19) 78:35 (19) 29:25 (7) disq

M21B
1.Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  35:31 (1) 46:29 (4) 43:24 (2) 42:15 (3) 33:10 (1) 200:49
2.Péter János Havas M21B STE-SzabolcsHUN  61:47 (9) 46:02 (3) 42:33 (1) 40:35 (2) 38:58 (4) 229:55 +29:06
3.Jiri Cecka M21B Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  43:24 (3) 38:57 (2) 70:35 (10) 53:29 (4) 39:52 (5) 246:17 +45:28
4.Gennady Bogopolskiy M21B   49:26 (4) 56:46 (6) 77:31 (12) 54:16 (5) 35:45 (2) 273:44 +72:55
5.Roland Berner M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  55:37 (8) 63:36 (9) 60:41 (5) 64:31 (10) 51:00 (9) 295:25 +94:36
6.Horst Mayer M21B SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  54:47 (6) 61:59 (8) 65:28 (9) 69:34 (11) 46:00 (7) 297:48 +96:59
7.Oliver Brütsch M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  75:15 (16) 60:28 (7) 61:11 (6) 60:38 (9) 46:24 (8) 303:56 +103:07
8.Manolo Zanella M21B O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  53:42 (5) 70:32 (10) 88:41 (14) 60:28 (8) 90:20 (10) 363:43 +162:54
9.Zsolt Gesztesi M21B Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  70:45 (14) 96:00 (14) 114:13 (17) 100:45 (17) 38:22 (3) 420:05 +219:16
10.Martin Loeliger M21B OLT SLOCHSUI  114:31 (17) 121:50 (16) 80:29 (13) 80:34 (16) 100:16 (11) 497:40 +296:51
Reto Depedrini M21B O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  69:20 (12) dnf 75:22 (11) 74:16 (13) mp disq
Julien Gardeur M21B CSA CNSD de FontainebleauFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Luis Mata M21B   67:04 (11) 83:07 (11) 59:30 (4) 70:16 (12) dns disq
Andre Kramer M21B OLG OrtenauGER  72:34 (15) 84:21 (12) 102:56 (16) dnf dns disq
Roger Zehnder M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  64:02 (10) 51:25 (5) 64:32 (8) 58:46 (7) dns disq
Jan Dovč M21B OK TivoliSLO  37:29 (2) 37:06 (1) 48:51 (3) 32:02 (1) mp disq
Georg Vecsey M21B O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  55:12 (7) dnf 62:46 (7) 58:33 (6) 43:35 (6) disq
Hannes Jandl M21B Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns 100:46 (15) mp 79:16 (15) mp disq
Heinz Feucht M21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  70:19 (13) 85:57 (13) 93:27 (15) 78:39 (14) mp disq

M21E
1.Marcus Millegård M21E Halden SKNOR  36:14 (2) 57:01 (6) 59:44 (3) 79:57 (1) 27:38 (4) 260:34
2.Jonne Lakanen M21E Vaajakosken TeräFIN  40:01 (14) 54:54 (3) 57:09 (1) 86:35 (4) 28:03 (6) 266:42 +06:08
3.Michal Krajčík M21E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  43:31 (20) 57:49 (9) 63:41 (7) 84:40 (2) 25:03 (1) 274:44 +14:10
4.Michal Smola M21E SKOB ZlínCZE  37:27 (4) 58:55 (10) 66:10 (11) 87:24 (5) 28:49 (9) 278:45 +18:11
5.Bjarne Friedrichs M21E MTV SeesenGER  38:20 (5) 57:37 (7) 65:25 (9) 89:27 (8) 29:24 (11) 280:13 +19:39
6.Petr Losman M21E OK 99 HKCZE  37:10 (3) 62:53 (18) 61:33 (4) 91:20 (10) 27:56 (5) 280:52 +20:18
7.Vyacheslav Mukhidinov M21E Kristiansand OKNOR  39:01 (7) 54:20 (2) 63:37 (6) 96:44 (17) 28:09 (7) 281:51 +21:17
8.Radovan Cech M21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  39:13 (9) 59:46 (11) 66:51 (13) 88:28 (7) 28:19 (8) 282:37 +22:03
9.Ivan Kuchmenko M21E Spartak BelgorodRUS  39:13 (9) 55:04 (4) 59:20 (2) 103:08 (24) 26:39 (3) 283:24 +22:50
10.Csaba Gösswein M21E Postas-OCHUN  40:04 (15) 62:29 (16) 64:48 (8) 85:27 (3) 32:39 (20) 285:27 +24:53
11.Sandro Rechsteiner M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  46:05 (30) 62:30 (17) 67:17 (14) 92:28 (14) 30:22 (16) 298:42 +38:08
12.Asgeir Mjøsund M21E MS ParmaFIN  43:40 (21) 57:46 (8) 76:48 (29) 89:41 (9) 30:52 (17) 298:47 +38:13
13.Michail Pereligin M21E Spartak BelgorodRUS  42:24 (16) 61:32 (12) 73:10 (23) 88:05 (6) 33:44 (22) 298:55 +38:21
14.Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky M21E Nash KlubUKR  42:52 (18) 62:01 (13) 66:10 (11) 92:17 (13) 35:36 (28) 298:56 +38:22
15.Timo Joensuu M21E Vaajakosken TeräFIN  43:49 (22) 62:13 (14) 70:02 (17) 94:48 (15) 31:18 (19) 302:10 +41:36
16.Lukas Diener M21E OLG BernSUI  39:27 (13) 74:34 (37) 68:45 (15) 91:55 (12) 28:52 (10) 303:33 +42:59
17.Andreas Mueller M21E OLV LuzernSUI  39:20 (12) 85:26 (49) 65:29 (10) 91:41 (11) 26:10 (2) 308:06 +47:32
18.Alexander Schwab M21E OLregiooltenSUI  39:01 (7) 67:07 (27) 74:21 (27) 98:39 (19) 31:13 (18) 310:21 +49:47
19.Matěj Kamenický M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  39:17 (11) 71:27 (31) 70:33 (19) 98:30 (18) 36:46 (32) 316:33 +55:59
20.Stefan Zwicky M21E ZurigOSUI  44:23 (23) 64:40 (22) 73:46 (25) 98:52 (20) 35:07 (26) 316:48 +56:14
21.Petr Zverina M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  45:25 (28) 62:14 (15) 63:10 (5) 118:15 (36) 32:39 (20) 321:43 +61:09
22.Sergiy Muchidinov M21E Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  50:04 (38) 63:01 (19) 77:18 (30) 102:06 (22) 29:59 (13) 322:28 +61:54
23.Áron Bakó M21E Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  42:45 (17) 69:03 (30) 77:48 (32) 95:43 (16) 37:27 (35) 322:46 +62:12
24.Christian Kreis M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  45:24 (27) 65:16 (24) 72:39 (22) 99:29 (21) 44:44 (44) 327:32 +66:58
25.Jan Sidla M21E SKOB ZlínCZE  49:11 (37) 68:03 (29) 73:47 (26) 108:58 (28) 30:18 (15) 330:17 +69:43
26.Duncan Archer M21E Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  51:04 (41) 64:26 (21) 76:09 (28) 103:21 (25) 35:37 (29) 330:37 +70:03
27.Martin Hoset M21E NTNUINOR  45:14 (25) 73:54 (36) 82:10 (40) 102:45 (23) 34:21 (24) 338:24 +77:50
28.Sören Riechers M21E Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  47:56 (33) 77:08 (42) 70:47 (20) 111:27 (30) 34:32 (25) 341:50 +81:16
29.Riccardo Scalet M21E US Primiero AsdITA  45:26 (29) 71:39 (32) 91:18 (47) 116:34 (33) 30:09 (14) 355:06 +94:32
30.Michail Kuleshov M21E Spartak BelgorodRUS  46:11 (31) 64:44 (23) 79:21 (34) 132:24 (45) 36:48 (33) 359:28 +98:54
31.Giacomo Zagonel M21E US Primiero AsdITA  51:26 (43) 77:06 (41) 71:41 (21) 117:18 (34) 42:22 (40) 359:53 +99:19
32.Ondřej Kotecký M21E VALMOFRA  48:59 (36) 81:18 (46) 83:48 (44) 114:29 (31) 34:20 (23) 362:54 +102:20
33.Martin Laage Kragh M21E OK RoskildeDEN  64:24 (58) 72:18 (33) 73:41 (24) 118:25 (37) 36:09 (31) 364:57 +104:23
34.Beat Hubmann M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  50:54 (40) 65:32 (26) 77:41 (31) 126:39 (43) 45:29 (45) 366:15 +105:41
35.Martin Lusticky M21E OOB TJ TurnovCZE  54:23 (45) 86:21 (50) 79:19 (33) 107:19 (27) 38:57 (37) 366:19 +105:45
36.Pirmin Schneider M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  48:24 (35) 74:40 (38) 89:33 (46) 118:33 (38) 36:00 (30) 367:10 +106:36
37.James Lyne M21E South London OrienteersGBR  47:11 (32) 76:43 (40) 79:22 (35) 125:05 (41) 44:29 (43) 372:50 +112:16
38.Julien Le Borgne M21E Quimper orientationFRA  51:08 (42) 78:15 (44) 82:47 (43) 120:11 (39) 44:17 (42) 376:38 +116:04
39.Fredrik Weihard M21E Sävedalens AIKSWE  56:22 (47) 85:23 (48) 79:39 (36) 126:15 (42) 36:56 (34) 384:35 +124:01
40.Alex Rothman M21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  50:27 (39) 94:30 (56) 96:59 (50) 116:08 (32) 42:24 (41) 400:28 +139:54
41.Tobias Frich M21E OK RoskildeDEN  58:15 (50) 89:43 (53) 88:59 (45) 123:29 (40) 49:07 (49) 409:33 +148:59
42.Asbjørn Mathiasen M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  62:27 (57) 92:08 (55) 97:44 (52) 118:12 (35) 39:39 (38) 410:10 +149:36
43.Michael Andersen M21E OK RoskildeDEN  52:13 (44) 87:20 (51) 107:00 (54) 137:29 (47) 46:28 (47) 430:30 +169:56
44.Michael Kreiberg M21E OK RoskildeDEN  58:10 (49) 90:19 (54) 91:25 (48) 145:07 (48) 52:22 (53) 437:23 +176:49
45.Kasper Ingerslev M21E OK RoskildeDEN  67:19 (60) 101:18 (58) 97:36 (51) 129:24 (44) 46:28 (47) 442:05 +181:31
46.Mikuláš Novota M21E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  62:13 (56) 100:54 (57) 100:59 (53) 170:02 (49) 49:45 (51) 483:53 +223:19
47.Peter Adorjan M21E Berliner TSCGER  76:55 (61) 135:56 (60) 117:35 (56) 172:39 (50) 51:46 (52) 554:51 +294:17
Sebastian Hägler M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  47:56 (33) 65:24 (25) mp 110:34 (29) 29:32 (12) disq
Pavel Balabanov M21E SK KamvolUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andraž Hribar M21E OK BrežiceSLO  mp dns dns dns disq
Dmytro Martynov M21E Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  55:45 (46) dnf 82:29 (42) dns 45:31 (46) disq
Anton Kupriets M21E Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  60:30 (55) 82:29 (47) mp mp 55:59 (54) disq
Nejc Zorman M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  45:15 (26) 73:06 (35) 82:18 (41) dns 40:32 (39) disq
Vitek Pospisil M21E Sparta PragueCZE  70:18 (18) dns dns disq
Andreas Olesen M21E OK RoskildeDEN  42:58 (19) 77:50 (43) 79:55 (37) dns dns disq
Rune Nygaard M21E IL GularNOR  44:43 (24) 63:41 (20) 80:06 (38) 103:42 (26) dns disq
Malishev Vladislav M21E Spartak BelgorodRUS  59:55 (54) 67:43 (28) mp mp mp disq
Simon Kristensen M21E OK RoskildeDEN  64:53 (59) 105:11 (59) 111:43 (55) 134:42 (46) disq
Denis Kokelj M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:11 (53) dns dns dns dns disq
Andrii Fesenko M21E SlavutichUKR  57:13 (48) 76:21 (39) 80:19 (39) mp 49:21 (50) disq
Giacomo Barbone M21E Cambridge Sports UnionUSA  dns 72:54 (34) dns dns dns disq
Jacek Morawski M21E UNTS WarszawaPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tobias Kamenicky M21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  58:37 (52) 87:24 (52) 96:38 (49) mp 38:38 (36) disq
Daniel Hubmann M21E OL Regio WilSUI  30:38 (1) 47:43 (1) dns dns dns disq
Damian Konotopetz M21E Coureurs de BoisCAN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jarno Parkkinen M21E Rajamaen RykmenttiFIN  38:56 (6) 56:27 (5) 68:59 (16) mp 35:35 (27) disq
Tomáš Mušinský M21E Akademik TU KošiceSVK  58:22 (51) 78:52 (45) dns dns dns disq

M35
1.René Rokkjær M35 OK PAN AarhusDEN  36:37 (1) 47:00 (1) 49:39 (1) 68:00 (1) 31:24 (4) 232:40
2.Renato Winteler M35 OLG WelsikonSUI  37:02 (2) 53:53 (2) 50:42 (2) 80:19 (3) 29:33 (2) 251:29 +18:49
3.Håkan Samor M35 Tjällmo-Godegårds OKSWE  51:49 (10) 55:06 (3) 59:52 (3) 81:10 (4) 33:07 (5) 281:04 +48:24
4.Niclas Sjögren M35 Haninge SOKSWE  51:24 (9) 57:47 (5) 60:52 (4) 91:55 (5) 30:28 (3) 292:26 +59:46
5.Silvio Vassalli M35 ASCO LuganoSUI  46:55 (4) 55:19 (4) 72:28 (11) 96:03 (8) 28:39 (1) 299:24 +66:44
6.Stefan Schwarzenberger M35 Swiss O ToursSUI  48:23 (7) 63:30 (6) 64:08 (6) 94:07 (7) 36:22 (7) 306:30 +73:50
7.Alexandr Murzin M35 Nash KlubUKR  47:36 (6) 67:34 (8) 72:16 (10) 107:48 (15) 38:27 (10) 333:41 +101:01
8.Antonio Hernandez Fernandez M35 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  50:01 (8) 66:50 (7) 71:13 (8) 115:31 (18) 37:03 (9) 340:38 +107:58
9.Jonay Perez Diaz M35 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  54:02 (13) 70:09 (11) 77:25 (12) 102:26 (11) 44:59 (13) 349:01 +116:21
10.Thies Knoll M35 Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  57:12 (16) 69:53 (10) 80:30 (16) 96:33 (9) 45:57 (14) 350:05 +117:25
11.Jeremy Vuillemard M35 O'ZONE 88FRA  53:22 (12) 69:15 (9) 80:11 (14) 110:27 (17) 41:05 (11) 354:20 +121:40
12.Roman Fiedler M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:06 (14) 70:12 (12) 71:26 (9) 125:00 (19) 42:39 (12) 365:23 +132:43
13.Ronny Timmers M35 hamokBEL  53:05 (11) 72:33 (15) 82:40 (17) 126:18 (20) 53:14 (18) 387:50 +155:10
14.Henrik Sjögren M35 Haninge SOKSWE  56:18 (15) 74:14 (16) 117:22 (22) 106:49 (12) 36:43 (8) 391:26 +158:46
15.Laurent Champigny M35 POLES (famille champigny)FRA  63:15 (17) 89:00 (19) 86:34 (18) 107:00 (13) 61:19 (19) 407:08 +174:28
16.Tamás Németi M35 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  76:35 (21) 88:24 (18) 97:12 (20) 109:59 (16) 53:00 (17) 425:10 +192:30
17.Andrey Martsyniv M35 Nash KlubUKR  90:27 (23) 109:54 (23) 112:05 (21) 146:33 (21) 61:54 (21) 520:53 +288:13
Andrea Rivetta M35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  65:59 (19) 102:59 (21) 97:07 (19) dns dns disq
Khaliava Ievgen M35 Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  93:40 (24) 94:44 (20) 123:32 (23) dns 61:41 (20) disq
Peter Viskup M35 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  63:40 (18) 78:28 (17) 80:27 (15) 107:12 (14) dns disq
Pierre Mougeot M35 CLUB D'ORIENTATION COLMARFRA  mp 71:40 (14) 63:51 (5) 93:30 (6) 34:42 (6) disq
Eric Huijsers M35 Hammarby IF OFSWE  88:57 (22) dnf dns 208:49 (22) 84:38 (22) disq
Patrick Mcgrail M35 OK PAN AarhusDEN  46:00 (3) 71:36 (13) 66:08 (7) 80:06 (2) dns disq
Mats Sandin M35 IK Vikings OKSWE  47:32 (5) mp 78:49 (13) 102:17 (10) 51:15 (16) disq
Håkan Samor M35 Sävedalens AIKSWE  76:06 (20) 102:59 (21) 129:11 (24) dns 47:17 (15) disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Stefano Maddalena M35 ULTIMATE O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  36:23 (3) 58:28 (3) 71:30 (3) 79:31 (1) 22:24 (1) 268:16
2.Martin Brantner M35 ULTIMATE Naturfreunde WienAUT  38:30 (4) 56:16 (2) 67:15 (1) 84:07 (3) 23:08 (4) 269:16 +01:00
3.Pavel Milan M35 ULTIMATE KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:33 (2) 54:27 (1) 72:15 (4) 86:36 (5) 23:03 (3) 271:54 +03:38
4.Janez Pretnar M35 ULTIMATE OK AzimutSLO  52:08 (10) 63:48 (4) 68:16 (2) 81:33 (2) 25:45 (5) 291:30 +23:14
5.Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  32:02 (1) 73:37 (7) 78:12 (6) 86:27 (4) 22:55 (2) 293:13 +24:57
6.Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  55:16 (11) 71:57 (6) 74:15 (5) 91:37 (6) 29:52 (7) 322:57 +54:41
7.Michal Prusa M35 ULTIMATE Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  44:26 (5) 71:01 (5) 79:58 (8) 125:09 (12) 29:40 (6) 350:14 +81:58
8.Roger Larsson M35 ULTIMATE Skillingaryds FKSWE  45:26 (6) 86:38 (12) 87:25 (10) 98:16 (7) 38:01 (15) 355:46 +87:30
9.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  50:00 (8) 83:55 (11) 78:53 (7) 138:11 (15) 31:21 (8) 382:20 +114:04
10.Henning Spjelkavik M35 ULTIMATE C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  50:56 (9) 94:33 (14) 80:41 (9) 127:34 (14) 33:54 (12) 387:38 +119:22
11.Mark Heikoop M35 ULTIMATE OLifantNED  56:36 (13) 92:12 (13) 103:27 (14) 124:45 (11) 41:32 (16) 418:32 +150:16
12.Eloi Rios Vallvè M35 ULTIMATE Montsant OrientacióESP  76:02 (17) 75:50 (8) 108:57 (15) 127:24 (13) 34:28 (13) 422:41 +154:25
13.Nicolas Corgnet M35 ULTIMATE Montsant OrientacióESP  56:32 (12) 118:23 (17) 92:02 (12) 140:17 (16) 58:09 (20) 465:23 +197:07
14.Alex Odermatt M35 ULTIMATE OLG Basel OberwilSUI  68:03 (14) 80:20 (10) 92:05 (13) 193:19 (19) 35:19 (14) 469:06 +200:50
15.Henning Schou M35 ULTIMATE OK SNABDEN  75:11 (16) 99:14 (15) 125:17 (17) 152:32 (18) 44:44 (18) 496:58 +228:42
16.Zbynek Krejcik M35 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  68:32 (15) 110:25 (16) 129:38 (18) 152:29 (17) 42:28 (17) 503:32 +235:16
Patrick Mcgrail M35 ULTIMATE OK PAN AarhusDEN  mp disq
Daniel Daví Recasens M35 ULTIMATE OROS BarcelonaESP  dns dns 87:40 (11) 109:49 (10) 33:15 (11) disq
Thomas Stüdeli M35 ULTIMATE C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  48:02 (7) dnf dns dns dns disq
Ramon Aubets M35 ULTIMATE Club Orientació BerguedàESP  dns dns dns 101:09 (9) 33:10 (10) disq
Piotr Dargacz M35 ULTIMATE Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.GER  dns 76:24 (9) 113:45 (16) 99:24 (8) 33:02 (9) disq
Jaume Alarcon M35 ULTIMATE Club Orientació BerguedàESP  dns dns dns mp 47:57 (19) disq

M40
1.Mikko Lepo M40 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  38:45 (2) 44:05 (1) 48:34 (1) 68:57 (1) 25:21 (2) 225:42
2.Johan Ingemarsson M40 HESTRA IFSWE  36:50 (1) 50:20 (2) 59:05 (6) 71:28 (2) 24:56 (1) 242:39 +16:57
3.Sascha Dammeier M40 TSV HirschauGER  39:19 (3) 54:56 (9) 65:57 (14) 72:23 (3) 27:59 (6) 260:34 +34:52
4.Jozef Chupek M40 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  41:56 (5) 59:19 (13) 60:28 (8) 73:31 (4) 27:30 (4) 262:44 +37:02
5.Joachim Stamer M40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  43:06 (7) 51:03 (4) 56:04 (3) 77:23 (5) 36:10 (20) 263:46 +38:04
6.Tom Bergan M40 Fet olagNOR  42:14 (6) 50:55 (3) 61:00 (9) 82:51 (8) 31:44 (9) 268:44 +43:02
7.Audrius Smilgius M40 AzuolasLTU  44:10 (8) 55:32 (10) 61:33 (10) 77:47 (6) 32:36 (11) 271:38 +45:56
8.Kamil Arnošt M40 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  44:47 (10) 66:50 (21) 57:18 (4) 83:47 (10) 26:15 (3) 278:57 +53:15
9.Tiziano Boiani M40 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  45:17 (11) 55:44 (11) 64:21 (13) 90:26 (15) 31:53 (10) 287:41 +61:59
10.Jan Drbal M40 SK PragaCZE  44:14 (9) 54:53 (8) 72:09 (22) 83:23 (9) 36:01 (19) 290:40 +64:58
11.Andrey Кuleshov M40 Spartak BelgorodRUS  55:22 (27) 56:31 (12) 68:07 (15) 78:06 (7) 33:21 (13) 291:27 +65:45
12.Bjarne Hoffmann M40 OK PAN AarhusDEN  40:31 (4) 53:44 (6) 59:35 (7) 108:04 (25) 31:02 (7) 292:56 +67:14
13.Martin Bednarik M40 TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  50:05 (18) 65:12 (18) 63:21 (12) 84:21 (12) 33:31 (14) 296:30 +70:48
14.Sami Kämäräinen M40 Länsi-Uudenmaan SuunnistajatFIN  49:35 (16) 61:19 (15) 70:34 (20) 83:49 (11) 35:06 (16) 300:23 +74:41
15.Asgeir Lium M40 Fet olagNOR  49:47 (17) 68:20 (26) 70:04 (18) 85:17 (13) 35:19 (17) 308:47 +83:05
16.Damir Gobec M40 OK VihorCRO  47:30 (15) 64:58 (17) 70:03 (17) 97:14 (18) 32:52 (12) 312:37 +86:55
17.Kestutis Jokubauskis M40 Telsiai OKLTU  52:50 (20) 64:13 (16) 70:53 (21) 86:22 (14) 42:51 (26) 317:09 +91:27
18.Janne Määttä M40 Rasti-HyryFIN  53:25 (22) 75:21 (29) 70:07 (19) 99:53 (20) 31:08 (8) 329:54 +104:12
19.Guenther Kroupa M40 Naturfreunde WienAUT  55:08 (26) 72:14 (27) 74:42 (24) 103:08 (22) 37:14 (21) 342:26 +116:44
20.Gniedov Volodymyr M40 Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  68:47 (37) 67:34 (23) 63:09 (11) 99:47 (19) 47:48 (33) 347:05 +121:23
21.Poulain Antoine M40 co colmarFRA  46:40 (12) 66:34 (20) 107:41 (39) 95:35 (16) 34:46 (15) 351:16 +125:34
22.Tamas Toth M40 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  58:31 (30) 65:33 (19) 78:44 (27) 114:27 (27) 45:07 (30) 362:22 +136:40
23.Tomas Gryc M40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  65:16 (34) 79:45 (32) 83:41 (29) 96:21 (17) 38:31 (24) 363:34 +137:52
24.Dušan Petrovič M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  55:23 (28) 84:47 (34) 75:32 (26) 114:14 (26) 37:27 (22) 367:23 +141:41
25.Oleksandr Ievstafiev M40 Nash KlubUKR  58:50 (31) 68:07 (25) 96:04 (36) 102:40 (21) 43:13 (27) 368:54 +143:12
26.Stefan Thiels M40 OmegaBEL  63:23 (33) 67:41 (24) 79:27 (28) 104:20 (23) 56:01 (39) 370:52 +145:10
27.Boris Kastner-jirka M40 Naturfreunde WienAUT  62:05 (32) 73:43 (28) 94:55 (35) 116:17 (28) 44:43 (29) 391:43 +166:01
28.Vadim Ni M40 OLV SteinbergGER  54:40 (24) 83:01 (33) 110:56 (41) 106:50 (24) 55:41 (38) 411:08 +185:26
29.Bjarke Rasmussen M40 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  68:11 (36) 84:49 (35) 90:08 (33) 129:16 (32) 58:24 (40) 430:48 +205:06
30.Ralf Kühnel M40 Naturfreunde WienAUT  72:52 (40) 87:15 (37) 93:39 (34) 132:36 (35) 47:39 (32) 434:01 +208:19
31.Günther Rosenkranz M40 OL AndritzAUT  74:23 (43) 85:32 (36) 111:01 (42) 132:34 (33) 50:06 (35) 453:36 +227:54
32.Rodrigo Alonso Domínguez M40 ORIENTA-GETAFEESP  85:18 (47) 95:20 (38) 104:57 (38) 123:42 (31) 51:01 (37) 460:18 +234:36
33.Reto Zwahlen M40 Zwahlens SeelandSUI  72:25 (39) 104:40 (39) 110:51 (40) 133:55 (36) 50:28 (36) 472:19 +246:37
34.Volker Caspari M40 OL Team LippeGER  82:01 (45) 104:57 (40) 89:44 (31) 132:35 (34) 66:03 (44) 475:20 +249:38
35.Stephane Dabin M40 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  74:44 (44) 112:41 (42) 123:26 (43) 142:53 (37) 65:01 (43) 518:45 +293:03
36.Stefano Galletti M40 Unione Lombarda MilanoITA  84:12 (46) 110:17 (41) 132:28 (44) 149:53 (38) 68:46 (45) 545:36 +319:54
37.Frank Aerden M40 Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  91:45 (49) 128:18 (43) 136:37 (45) 174:07 (39) 61:17 (41) 592:04 +366:22
Boris Eržen M40 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns dns 182:40 (40) 62:14 (42) disq
Roy Erik Kristiansen M40 Fet olagNOR  46:57 (13) dns dns dns dns disq
Andreas Studer M40 OLG MurtenSUI  52:47 (19) 60:57 (14) 73:11 (23) dns dns disq
Thomas Carr M40 North Texas Orienteering AssociationUSA  69:02 (38) 78:25 (31) dns 121:44 (30) 46:00 (31) disq
Viktoras Sirvydis M40 Telsiai OKLTU  66:46 (35) mp 87:33 (30) 120:37 (29) 43:20 (28) disq
Michael Thygesen M40 OK SNABDEN  91:18 (48) dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Widler M40 ZurigOSUI  47:24 (14) 53:56 (7) 58:04 (5) mp 27:48 (5) disq
Igor Gavrilov M40 Pro-Sport OKRUS  54:43 (25) 51:37 (5) 52:36 (2) mp 35:54 (18) disq
Valery Tereshchenkov M40 O-SmolenskRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Esa Romppainen M40 Rasti-HyryFIN  53:27 (23) 77:53 (30) 75:05 (25) dns 38:09 (23) disq
Karel Postulka M40 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  53:14 (21) mp 69:36 (16) mp 39:30 (25) disq
Jean-luc Legallais M40 co colmarFRA  73:06 (41) mp dns mp 48:56 (34) disq
Lubomir Trs M40 První brněnskáCZE  mp dns dns dns dns disq
Jean-luc Legallais M40 Colmar2FRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Antoine Poulain M40 Colmar2FRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Görtelmeyer M40 RSV HannoverGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Schwarz M40 TGV HornGER  74:15 (42) 130:54 (44) 98:59 (37) mp 69:24 (46) disq
Evaldas Jadenkus M40 Fortuna OKLTU  56:07 (29) 67:21 (22) 89:47 (32) dns dns disq

M45
1.Ferri Gassner M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  45:02 (4) 50:21 (1) 57:48 (1) 81:05 (4) 34:21 (3) 268:37
2.Eero Enroth M45   40:40 (1) 54:09 (6) 66:15 (4) 77:40 (1) 38:52 (9) 277:36 +08:59
3.Juha Partanen M45 Rasti-HyryFIN  48:41 (6) 51:21 (3) 69:56 (6) 79:36 (3) 31:47 (1) 281:21 +12:44
4.Peter Bonek M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  53:09 (9) 53:55 (5) 63:26 (2) 84:41 (6) 35:25 (4) 290:36 +21:59
5.Werner Pietsch M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  45:18 (5) 62:11 (8) 71:39 (7) 85:55 (7) 38:25 (8) 303:28 +34:51
6.Christophe VILLAR M45 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  41:59 (2) 59:52 (7) 83:58 (18) 89:50 (8) 33:21 (2) 309:00 +40:23
7.Libor Novak M45 OK 24 PrahaCZE  50:47 (8) 69:07 (13) 76:24 (11) 89:57 (9) 37:08 (7) 323:23 +54:46
8.Urpo Väänänen M45 Kalevan RastiFIN  62:25 (15) 68:48 (12) 72:10 (8) 84:06 (5) 44:20 (13) 331:49 +63:12
9.Thomas Hlosta M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  50:03 (7) 64:51 (9) 81:55 (14) 105:51 (15) 36:04 (6) 338:44 +70:07
10.Nikolay Tikhonov M45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  63:53 (17) 70:43 (15) 73:37 (9) 93:04 (10) 54:47 (24) 356:04 +87:27
11.Claus Pedersen M45 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  57:20 (12) 79:31 (21) 77:26 (12) 109:52 (17) 45:36 (15) 369:45 +101:08
12.Peter Heim M45 OL-Team FilderGER  65:15 (18) 66:57 (11) 93:52 (20) 104:25 (14) 44:38 (14) 375:07 +106:30
13.Pascal Mathis M45 SOLunévilleFRA  57:16 (11) 72:53 (18) 86:23 (19) 100:55 (13) 60:06 (29) 377:33 +108:56
14.Rui Botao M45 CPOCPOR  66:11 (20) 66:01 (10) 81:58 (16) 115:04 (21) 51:40 (20) 380:54 +112:17
15.Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  68:16 (23) 77:53 (20) 81:56 (15) 115:08 (22) 42:57 (11) 386:10 +117:33
16.Erich Göschl M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  59:02 (13) 81:57 (22) 99:56 (23) 115:01 (20) 43:44 (12) 399:40 +131:03
17.Marcus Schmidt M45 TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GER  66:17 (21) 87:51 (24) 80:13 (13) 109:25 (16) 57:31 (27) 401:17 +132:40
18.Jouni Mutka M45 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  74:46 (26) 70:29 (14) 83:30 (17) 122:30 (26) 68:15 (34) 419:30 +150:53
19.Josef Zapletal M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  61:01 (14) 90:42 (28) 97:55 (22) 116:45 (23) 53:30 (23) 419:53 +151:16
20.Roch Christan M45 CA RoséSUI  65:55 (19) 89:39 (27) 105:54 (29) 113:34 (19) 51:26 (17) 426:28 +157:51
21.Sakari Mikkola M45 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  73:00 (25) 82:36 (23) 103:58 (28) 134:57 (29) 68:27 (35) 462:58 +194:21
22.Kristian Edsen M45 Nordvest okDEN  82:52 (29) 88:12 (25) 114:11 (30) 119:41 (25) 67:53 (33) 472:49 +204:12
23.Petr Vobornik M45 SK ChoteborCZE  85:05 (30) 72:27 (16) 101:58 (25) 147:13 (33) 76:30 (36) 483:13 +214:36
24.Enrico Cignini M45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  95:13 (34) 104:13 (30) 115:24 (31) 136:35 (31) 52:33 (21) 503:58 +235:21
25.Georg Wiesinger M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  71:02 (24) 121:18 (33) 154:36 (38) 135:04 (30) 51:37 (18) 533:37 +265:00
26.Jørgen Krogh M45 OK RoskildeDEN  92:36 (33) 113:36 (32) 129:54 (34) 162:31 (35) 64:04 (30) 562:41 +294:04
27.Giorgio Gatti M45 Punto Nord MonzaITA  91:36 (32) 132:16 (36) 128:16 (33) 161:17 (34) 64:30 (31) 577:55 +309:18
28.Gianluca Vannutelli M45 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  102:37 (36) 130:44 (35) 137:23 (37) 205:15 (37) 89:56 (38) 665:55 +397:18
29.Eugenio Corazza M45 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  106:41 (37) 181:52 (40) 134:34 (35) 212:02 (38) 102:55 (39) 738:04 +469:27
Zsolt Németh M45 VHSHUN  98:47 (35) mp 135:57 (36) mp 83:51 (37) disq
Janez Šumečki M45 Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  138:43 (38) mp dns 184:33 (36) 124:19 (41) disq
Peter Kollenbach M45 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  75:45 (27) 106:04 (31) mp 123:13 (27) 108:36 (40) disq
Boris Bauman M45 Mariborski OKSLO  dns 72:47 (17) mp dns dns disq
Matti Huttunen M45 PihkaniskatFIN  dns dns dns 111:31 (18) 47:48 (16) disq
Jose Fermin Corral Martinez M45 G.O.C.A.N.ESP  67:02 (22) 129:01 (34) 101:14 (24) 141:48 (32) dns disq
Vesa Enroth M45   43:44 (3) 52:03 (4) 67:28 (5) dns dns disq
Hansjörg Ramp M45 OLK RafzerfeldSUI  mp 88:23 (26) 116:13 (32) 123:47 (28) 56:55 (26) disq
Libor Laznicka M45 SKOB ZlínCZE  87:47 (31) 95:13 (29) 103:18 (27) mp 60:01 (28) disq
Renato Bettin M45 OR SWALLOWSITA  dns dns dns mp dns disq
Nir Yasur M45 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  mp 76:11 (19) 95:03 (21) 98:58 (12) 55:08 (25) disq
Boris Ďurčo M45 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  mp 136:43 (37) dns dns dns disq
Richard Baxter M45 South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  53:22 (10) mp 74:08 (10) 97:11 (11) 35:47 (5) disq
Willi Tiefenböck M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  63:06 (16) mp 103:00 (26) 117:37 (24) 53:05 (22) disq
Jan Zanda M45 SK ChoteborCZE  mp 149:29 (39) 165:50 (39) mp 66:11 (32) disq
Igor Boncina M45 OK AzimutSLO  79:10 (28) 137:36 (38) mp dns 51:39 (19) disq
Petteri Niskanen M45 Rasti-HyryFIN  mp 50:48 (2) 64:28 (3) 78:01 (2) 39:04 (10) disq

M50
1.Jozef Pollák M50 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  37:47 (1) 43:19 (1) 47:37 (1) 54:17 (1) 25:30 (1) 208:30
2.Timo Partanen M50 Rasti-HyryFIN  42:27 (3) 47:54 (2) 58:01 (2) 65:24 (2) 31:53 (3) 245:39 +37:09
3.Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  40:55 (2) 51:21 (3) 61:14 (5) 66:39 (3) 34:01 (5) 254:10 +45:40
4.Raimo Itkonen M50 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  47:42 (4) 55:10 (8) 58:08 (3) 70:54 (4) 33:48 (4) 265:42 +57:12
5.Ryszard Chachurski M50 KU AZS WATPOL  48:13 (5) 55:18 (9) 60:58 (4) 75:28 (6) 42:26 (15) 282:23 +73:53
6.Thomas Dätwyler M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  51:56 (11) 53:55 (6) 63:31 (6) 79:30 (10) 39:31 (10) 288:23 +79:53
7.Kent Lodberg M50 OK PAN AarhusDEN  48:53 (6) 56:03 (11) 70:55 (9) 78:58 (8) 39:06 (8) 293:55 +85:25
8.Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki M50 Rasti-HyryFIN  60:28 (24) 60:02 (12) 70:41 (8) 75:07 (5) 38:42 (7) 305:00 +96:30
9.Torgeir Strand M50 Fana ILNOR  52:21 (12) 62:51 (16) 73:55 (13) 75:29 (7) 44:45 (20) 309:21 +100:51
10.Árpád Tőkés M50 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  57:33 (17) 55:56 (10) 74:36 (14) 89:14 (20) 37:48 (6) 315:07 +106:37
11.Stephan Schliebener M50 OLV UslarGER  53:05 (13) 65:39 (19) 74:59 (15) 80:56 (11) 40:56 (12) 315:35 +107:05
12.Kent Pihl M50 OK RoskildeDEN  51:28 (9) 61:35 (14) 79:01 (19) 79:13 (9) 45:07 (21) 316:24 +107:54
13.Per Arne Arnesen M50 Kolbotn & Skimt OLNOR  59:04 (20) 63:50 (17) 72:59 (12) 81:07 (13) 42:13 (13) 319:13 +110:43
14.Jozsef Varga M50 Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN  59:55 (23) 54:01 (7) 79:12 (21) 81:37 (16) 45:19 (22) 320:04 +111:34
15.René Haas M50 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  58:21 (18) 61:35 (14) 71:26 (10) 89:24 (21) 43:10 (17) 323:56 +115:26
16.Herwig Proske M50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:42 (19) 60:43 (13) 76:35 (17) 89:02 (19) 43:19 (18) 328:21 +119:51
17.Ferenc Szlatényi M50 Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN  63:24 (26) 53:50 (5) 68:39 (7) 92:25 (22) 52:39 (31) 330:57 +122:27
18.Georges Mahler M50 SCAPA NANCYFRA  56:40 (16) 86:19 (33) 78:12 (18) 80:57 (12) 39:39 (11) 341:47 +133:17
19.Marc Obstetar M50 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  55:48 (15) 66:00 (20) 72:53 (11) 101:55 (30) 45:43 (23) 342:19 +133:49
20.Anders Laage Kragh M50 OK RoskildeDEN  63:28 (27) 77:00 (27) 79:02 (20) 86:36 (17) 48:14 (25) 354:20 +145:50
21.Marco Diener M50 OLG BernSUI  59:53 (22) 70:01 (23) 92:28 (28) 87:33 (18) 48:18 (26) 358:13 +149:43
22.Stefan König M50 OLG OrtenauGER  51:45 (10) 87:46 (35) 85:05 (23) 103:25 (31) 48:58 (27) 376:59 +168:29
23.Horst Von Gaza M50 OLV UslarGER  50:23 (8) 87:02 (34) 81:17 (22) 96:42 (23) 67:03 (45) 382:27 +173:57
24.Jesus Loro Carceller M50 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  55:06 (14) 73:29 (25) 106:30 (34) 99:31 (27) 50:01 (28) 384:37 +176:07
25.Miklos Mets M50 MOM BudapestHUN  73:36 (33) 69:56 (22) 103:28 (31) 101:28 (29) 54:43 (32) 403:11 +194:41
26.Karlo Gobec M50 OK VihorCRO  74:37 (34) 76:50 (26) 92:52 (29) 118:41 (41) 55:22 (34) 418:22 +209:52
27.Herbert Kanai M50 ASKÖ Gehörlosen Sportclub LINZAUT  78:02 (37) 91:21 (39) 93:23 (30) 113:22 (36) 52:21 (30) 428:29 +219:59
28.Michael Leth Jess M50 OK RoskildeDEN  83:14 (41) 110:20 (47) 87:30 (24) 108:12 (32) 43:08 (16) 432:24 +223:54
29.David Hunt M50 Bristol HarboursideGBR  66:10 (30) 92:58 (40) 110:16 (35) 111:05 (34) 52:10 (29) 432:39 +224:09
30.József Liskány M50 STE-SzabolcsHUN  75:50 (36) 85:34 (32) 104:44 (32) 114:05 (37) 66:04 (44) 446:17 +237:47
31.Arno Wilhelm M50 OLregiooltenSUI  79:17 (40) 91:14 (38) 119:22 (39) 111:03 (33) 58:30 (40) 459:26 +250:56
32.Søren Klingenberg M50 Faaborg OKDEN  78:22 (38) 101:02 (43) 111:15 (36) 134:08 (47) 63:27 (42) 488:14 +279:44
33.Georg Pregartner M50 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  116:31 (50) 89:57 (37) 105:54 (33) 125:07 (43) 56:45 (36) 494:14 +285:44
34.Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck M50 Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  93:57 (46) 106:59 (45) 127:42 (40) 126:19 (44) 79:28 (46) 534:25 +325:55
35.Marco Lucarelli M50 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  92:23 (44) 105:34 (44) 130:30 (41) 150:24 (50) 65:13 (43) 544:04 +335:34
36.Jan Jakobsen M50 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  89:03 (43) 99:01 (42) 114:06 (37) 141:11 (49) 102:40 (48) 546:01 +337:31
Jens Bentsen M50 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  72:34 (32) 87:52 (36) 115:23 (38) 115:08 (39) dns disq
Martin Herzog M50 OLG OrtenauGER  71:12 (31) 81:25 (28) mp 81:35 (15) 55:50 (35) disq
Olexandr Gladkyy M50 KarnikaUKR  dns dns dns 97:29 (25) 46:36 (24) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M50 Mariborski OKSLO  115:18 (49) 96:34 (41) mp 115:26 (40) 57:56 (38) disq
Anders Kure M50 Bodø og Omegn IF orienteringNOR  59:33 (21) 71:11 (24) dnf dns dns disq
Bruno Scherr M50 HSV VillachAUT  dns dns dns dns 42:23 (14) disq
Arnulf Wolfram M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  94:40 (47) 119:43 (48) 149:27 (42) dns dns disq
Petr Janeba M50 KOB ChocenCZE  93:20 (45) 109:43 (46) mp 153:37 (51) 58:27 (39) disq
Christian Humpel M50 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  78:39 (39) mp dns 120:58 (42) dns disq
Eric Giaux M50 Balise 10BEL  88:49 (42) mp dnf 129:45 (45) 80:15 (47) disq
Christian Gotthardt M50 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  63:44 (28) 68:26 (21) dns 100:52 (28) dns disq
Aleš Čerin M50 OK TivoliSLO  109:59 (48) dns dns 111:49 (35) 55:16 (33) disq
Igor Kozlov M50 KarnikaUKR  dns 81:35 (30) 89:34 (25) 131:11 (46) 57:06 (37) disq
Søren Bak M50 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  mp 83:02 (31) 90:27 (26) 138:46 (48) dns disq
Anton Plaian M50 Asker SkiklubbNOR  dns dns dns 97:02 (24) 43:58 (19) disq
Immo Oksanen M50 RastikarhutFIN  63:21 (25) mp dns dns dns disq
Anton Plaian M50 Asker SkiklubbNOR  dns dns dns disq
Jiri Kula M50   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Morten Kjær M50 Silkeborg OKDEN  64:57 (29) mp 92:16 (27) 97:40 (26) dns disq
Sergey Chernykh M50 Orienta-OpalRUS  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Esko Heikkinen M50 Rasti-HyryFIN  mp 64:55 (18) 75:36 (16) dns 39:06 (8) disq
Heikki Vestola M50 Nastolan TeräFIN  49:42 (7) 52:31 (4) mp 81:11 (14) 30:23 (2) disq
Pauli Harju M50 Pudasjärven UrheilijatFIN  75:05 (35) 81:27 (29) dnf 115:06 (38) 60:57 (41) disq

M55
1.Sönke Bandixen M55 OLG BONADUZSUI  39:16 (1) 48:37 (1) 47:19 (1) 63:08 (1) 31:11 (1) 229:31
2.Bernard Peissard M55 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  41:05 (2) 52:45 (3) 55:28 (5) 65:05 (2) 35:04 (4) 249:27 +19:56
3.Sándor Fey M55 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  46:10 (5) 51:48 (2) 50:57 (2) 71:20 (8) 34:42 (2) 254:57 +25:26
4.Ted Van Geldermalsen M55 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  50:06 (8) 53:11 (4) 54:08 (3) 69:57 (6) 34:46 (3) 262:08 +32:37
5.Denes Kerenyi M55 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  51:37 (11) 65:34 (12) 55:55 (6) 67:40 (3) 42:31 (12) 283:17 +53:46
6.Peter Andres M55 OLG BONADUZSUI  43:18 (4) 56:16 (6) 59:13 (9) 74:35 (14) 52:17 (23) 285:39 +56:08
7.Ewald Eyrich M55 OLG OrtenauGER  42:07 (3) 65:28 (11) 66:19 (14) 69:45 (5) 45:12 (16) 288:51 +59:20
8.Tjelvar Otterbjörk M55 Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE  47:21 (6) 66:43 (13) 61:55 (10) 75:58 (15) 37:34 (8) 289:31 +60:00
9.Mogens Hagner M55 Silkeborg OKDEN  64:56 (19) 55:36 (5) 57:40 (7) 68:02 (4) 46:10 (19) 292:24 +62:53
10.Göran Ohlsson M55 Tullinge SKSWE  56:26 (12) 69:30 (17) 72:52 (20) 70:48 (7) 35:44 (6) 305:20 +75:49
11.Gerrit Van De Riet M55 OK MaksimirCRO  57:36 (13) 75:12 (22) 55:14 (4) 76:22 (16) 45:50 (18) 310:14 +80:43
12.Richard Breseman M55 CascadeUSA  65:54 (21) 59:53 (8) 63:53 (12) 88:38 (22) 35:37 (5) 313:55 +84:24
13.István Kürti M55 Soproni MAFCHUN  58:07 (14) 62:07 (9) 66:21 (15) 83:00 (19) 52:19 (24) 321:54 +92:23
14.Günther Dobnik M55 OLC Union ViktringAUT  60:43 (16) 72:43 (19) 66:17 (13) 81:29 (17) 42:04 (11) 323:16 +93:45
15.Jarmo Juntunen M55 Rasti-HyryFIN  68:59 (23) 68:15 (15) 70:50 (18) 86:37 (20) 39:46 (9) 334:27 +104:56
16.Laszlo Szöcs M55 Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  47:51 (7) 73:59 (21) 94:12 (34) 74:24 (13) 44:29 (15) 334:55 +105:24
17.Wieland Albrecht M55 OLV WeimarGER  51:09 (10) 72:23 (18) 76:23 (24) 104:01 (30) 47:20 (20) 351:16 +121:45
18.Gregers Jorgensen M55 Ballerup OKDEN  80:35 (30) 76:23 (23) 69:03 (17) 73:55 (12) 55:42 (25) 355:38 +126:07
19.Noldi Schneider M55 zelgSUI  69:21 (24) 79:38 (25) 75:13 (23) 94:44 (26) 49:37 (22) 368:33 +139:02
20.Miroslav Fanta M55 Ekonom PrahaCZE  60:31 (15) 68:37 (16) 79:55 (25) 103:28 (29) 59:00 (30) 371:31 +142:00
21.Giovanni Visetti M55 gruppo orientisti subiacoITA  72:34 (25) 72:56 (20) 90:04 (30) 82:09 (18) 55:48 (26) 373:31 +144:00
22.Werner Arnet M55 OLregiooltenSUI  75:22 (27) 78:30 (24) 92:20 (32) 94:22 (25) 44:11 (14) 384:45 +155:14
23.Rudolf Slovacek M55 SKOB ZlínCZE  77:25 (28) 90:05 (29) 72:06 (19) 88:48 (23) 57:17 (28) 385:41 +156:10
24.Ales Spicak M55 OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  84:23 (33) 90:49 (30) 105:27 (35) 73:15 (11) 42:38 (13) 396:32 +167:01
25.Frederic Genevois M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  65:38 (20) 106:09 (36) 94:08 (33) 90:47 (24) 40:40 (10) 397:22 +167:51
26.Győző Lenkei M55 Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  74:56 (26) 87:57 (28) 82:02 (28) 101:37 (28) 58:12 (29) 404:44 +175:13
27.Ota Kraus M55 OB TROJACZE  81:59 (32) 80:40 (26) 84:16 (29) 108:20 (32) 61:43 (31) 416:58 +187:27
28.Per Tripax M55 OK RoskildeDEN  78:27 (29) 91:00 (31) 73:57 (22) 118:43 (35) 65:14 (33) 427:21 +197:50
29.Roland Werder M55 OLG ZürichSUI  123:52 (37) 67:42 (14) 80:13 (26) 127:20 (37) 45:40 (17) 444:47 +215:16
30.Vidimantas Arasimavicius M55 Labirintas OKLTU  118:56 (36) 92:32 (33) 81:54 (27) 104:17 (31) 56:59 (27) 454:38 +225:07
31.Johan Claes M55 BorascaBEL  81:44 (31) 102:52 (34) 105:57 (36) 137:55 (39) 78:29 (36) 506:57 +277:26
32.Ofer Yodfat M55 Modiin O clubISR  110:03 (34) 104:19 (35) 122:02 (38) 121:25 (36) 87:05 (38) 544:54 +315:23
33.Konrad Graber M55 OLT SLOCHSUI  147:02 (38) 124:32 (39) 141:45 (40) 134:48 (38) 73:02 (34) 621:09 +391:38
Ted Lucey M55 NCNIRL  dns 87:56 (27) dns 118:03 (34) dns disq
Maier Curt M55 ASKÖ OLC Ebenthal i.KÄRNTENAUT  62:24 (18) 92:17 (32) 63:47 (11) 72:52 (10) dns disq
Henrik Boesen M55 OK RoskildeDEN  115:39 (35) 132:21 (40) 122:58 (39) mp 81:57 (37) disq
Algirdas Sysas M55 Labirintas OKLTU  61:33 (17) mp 91:30 (31) 86:47 (21) 49:26 (21) disq
Kati Cejka M55 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  50:31 (9) 57:41 (7) 68:58 (16) mp mp disq
Urs Steiner M55 ol norskaSUI  dns 63:13 (10) 58:36 (8) 72:16 (9) 37:21 (7) disq
Andrew Lumsden M55 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  dns dns 73:33 (21) 96:34 (27) dns disq
Mark Lyne M55 South London OrienteersGBR  mp 116:57 (37) 121:35 (37) mp 62:24 (32) disq
Helge Soegaard M55 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  dns dns dns dns mp disq
Andrew Lumsden M55   dns dns dns dns disq
Slávko Žilinčík M55 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  68:07 (22) 121:45 (38) mp 113:41 (33) 74:29 (35) disq

M60
1.Börje Vartiainen M60 Kalevan RastiFIN  31:09 (1) 46:34 (2) 43:07 (1) 36:48 (1) 25:24 (1) 183:02
2.Janos Spiegl M60 Soproni MAFCHUN  38:29 (2) 44:24 (1) 48:10 (2) 45:05 (2) 30:47 (3) 206:55 +23:53
3.Jean-claude Guyot M60 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  47:52 (6) 49:27 (3) 55:25 (3) 48:34 (4) 38:45 (10) 240:03 +57:01
4.Jose Samper García M60 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  42:49 (3) 74:27 (12) 58:02 (4) 45:27 (3) 27:32 (2) 248:17 +65:15
5.Bernardas Eimaitis M60 Labirintas OKLTU  60:49 (17) 50:58 (4) 58:07 (5) 65:21 (16) 37:18 (7) 272:33 +89:31
6.Nikolaus Risch M60 ASG Teutoburger WaldGER  46:36 (5) 54:59 (6) 62:04 (6) 52:48 (7) 59:41 (22) 276:08 +93:06
7.Giorgio Bernasconi M60 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  50:23 (9) 53:16 (5) 71:42 (11) 61:17 (12) 47:34 (18) 284:12 +101:10
8.Mykola Filchenko M60 KarnikaUKR  56:08 (15) 61:10 (8) 73:23 (13) 66:11 (17) 42:45 (15) 299:37 +116:35
9.Luc Heuninckx M60 Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  55:09 (13) 60:52 (7) 71:37 (10) 58:24 (10) 53:54 (21) 299:56 +116:54
10.Rainer Scholz M60 IK VistaSWE  46:07 (4) 77:02 (15) 68:03 (8) 73:54 (22) 43:28 (17) 308:34 +125:32
11.Carl Malling M60 Randers OKDEN  71:22 (21) 70:36 (11) 65:51 (7) 62:52 (13) 38:41 (9) 309:22 +126:20
12.Charlie Shahbazian M60 ChicagOUSA  48:19 (7) 68:35 (9) 92:58 (22) 64:48 (15) 35:44 (6) 310:24 +127:22
13.Peter Komyshan M60 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  63:29 (18) 75:10 (14) 88:13 (19) 57:20 (9) 43:19 (16) 327:31 +144:29
14.Max Amsler M60 OLG WelsikonSUI  49:30 (8) 95:57 (27) 69:11 (9) 77:20 (24) 39:19 (11) 331:17 +148:15
15.Kai Ø. Laursen M60 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  68:08 (20) 92:20 (25) 72:43 (12) 59:38 (11) 41:12 (13) 334:01 +150:59
16.Wolfgang Germ M60 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  55:37 (14) 80:15 (17) 81:56 (14) 66:55 (18) 49:28 (19) 334:11 +151:09
17.Robert Zwahlen M60 Zwahlens SeelandSUI  53:22 (11) 78:21 (16) 118:57 (29) 56:09 (8) 39:40 (12) 346:29 +163:27
18.Peter Fritschy M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  65:07 (19) 69:04 (10) 89:05 (20) 69:53 (21) 65:01 (28) 358:10 +175:08
19.Günther Prommer M60 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  83:11 (26) 84:27 (19) 86:21 (15) 68:45 (20) 37:25 (8) 360:09 +177:07
20.Hannes Zaugg M60 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  81:51 (25) 74:43 (13) 88:03 (17) 78:16 (25) 61:05 (24) 383:58 +200:56
21.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  72:10 (22) 84:05 (18) 101:52 (27) 92:47 (29) 42:18 (14) 393:12 +210:10
22.Werner Büchi M60 OLV HindelbankSUI  92:37 (28) 90:16 (23) 88:11 (18) 74:09 (23) 50:14 (20) 395:27 +212:25
23.Bill Griffiths M60 EborienteersGBR  76:55 (24) 94:05 (26) 95:02 (25) 82:15 (27) 60:25 (23) 408:42 +225:40
24.Levente Szűcs B. M60 Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  76:38 (23) 99:32 (31) 93:22 (23) 79:16 (26) 69:52 (29) 418:40 +235:38
Urs Tritschler M60 OLG ZürichSUI  53:34 (12) 85:44 (20) mp 50:52 (5) 35:06 (5) disq
Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  89:36 (27) 86:12 (21) 87:47 (16) mp dns disq
Tibor Korbély M60 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  53:12 (10) 97:00 (28) 93:37 (24) 63:40 (14) mp disq
Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M60 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Roger Girardin M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  mp 98:07 (30) 96:34 (26) 86:06 (28) 62:37 (26) disq
Svend Tantholdt M60 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  133:49 (30) mp dnf dnf 118:29 (31) disq
Charles Nelson M60 Harlequins OCGBR  57:18 (16) 92:00 (24) 91:34 (21) 67:22 (19) dns disq
Rich Gaylord M60 ChicagOUSA  103:02 (29) 97:03 (29) 102:58 (28) mp 79:56 (30) disq
Pietro Mutton M60 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  mp 144:48 (33) 133:12 (31) 106:42 (31) 64:01 (27) disq
Manuel Dias M60 Lisboa OKPOR  dns dns dns 50:59 (6) 32:17 (4) disq
Marco Furlan M60 VITTORIENTITA  dns 118:33 (32) 124:36 (30) dns dns disq
Kurt Petersen M60 Odense Politi IdrætsforeningDEN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Laimutis Packauskas M60 Labirintas OKLTU  mp 88:17 (22) mp 96:59 (30) 62:23 (25) disq

M65
1.Franz Wyss M65 OLregiooltenSUI  30:55 (1) 45:07 (1) 43:01 (1) 39:06 (2) 27:53 (1) 186:02
2.Heikki Kyyrönen M65 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  35:19 (2) 52:28 (2) 55:10 (6) 38:13 (1) 41:09 (5) 222:19 +36:17
3.Helmut Conrad M65 USV TU DresdenGER  51:57 (11) 58:54 (3) 48:54 (2) 46:20 (5) 45:52 (8) 251:57 +65:55
4.Ensio Lakanen M65 Vaajakosken TeräFIN  36:19 (3) 69:46 (8) 53:28 (4) 56:47 (9) 45:10 (7) 261:30 +75:28
5.John Tripax M65 OK RoskildeDEN  47:59 (6) 62:52 (5) 54:31 (5) 49:51 (6) 75:03 (25) 290:16 +104:14
6.Lajos Andrási M65 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  50:36 (8) 69:42 (7) 75:15 (14) 58:21 (10) 54:55 (16) 308:49 +122:47
7.Béla Komár M65 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  55:03 (12) 88:09 (18) 68:25 (8) 56:31 (8) 49:37 (10) 317:45 +131:43
8.László Id. Blum M65 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  76:40 (19) 61:08 (4) 80:04 (17) 53:26 (7) 48:50 (9) 320:08 +134:06
9.Tony Ludford M65 Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersGBR  51:33 (9) 69:10 (6) 76:07 (15) 59:19 (11) 69:38 (22) 325:47 +139:45
10.Kurt Moosberger M65 OLV ZugSUI  51:41 (10) 73:08 (13) 85:37 (19) 73:09 (16) 43:09 (6) 326:44 +140:42
11.Attila Hejjas M65 Naturfreunde WienAUT  65:44 (16) 80:16 (16) 74:36 (12) 61:57 (12) 53:23 (12) 335:56 +149:54
12.Jan-ulf Karlsson M65 Målilla OKSWE  49:42 (7) 71:20 (10) 74:52 (13) 94:37 (21) 50:35 (11) 341:06 +155:04
13.Sune Andersson M65 Halmstad OKSWE  90:14 (21) 72:02 (11) 68:52 (10) 62:43 (13) 61:43 (18) 355:34 +169:32
14.Wilmar Kern M65 SV Bad DuebenGER  65:00 (15) 72:58 (12) 87:43 (20) 67:03 (15) 62:52 (20) 355:36 +169:34
15.Jos Houben M65 Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  66:46 (17) 84:13 (17) 91:58 (22) 79:30 (17) 54:39 (15) 377:06 +191:04
16.Tommy Öhling M65 Ärla IFSWE  56:48 (13) 93:51 (19) 82:27 (18) 87:41 (19) 66:55 (21) 387:42 +201:40
17.Philippe Pauwels M65 TROL BelgiumBEL  72:11 (18) 99:16 (21) 115:43 (26) 81:34 (18) 71:26 (24) 440:10 +254:08
18.Mauri Junnola M65 KooveeFIN  80:22 (20) 105:31 (23) 113:37 (25) 91:57 (20) 71:09 (23) 462:36 +276:34
19.Josef Paul M65 KOB DobřichoviceCZE  101:24 (25) 116:32 (24) 89:29 (21) 130:21 (24) 62:35 (19) 500:21 +314:19
20.Tage V. Andersen M65 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  95:12 (22) 116:36 (25) 126:24 (27) 99:47 (22) 84:27 (27) 522:26 +336:24
21.Maurice Bochud M65 CA RoséSUI  128:38 (27) 101:56 (22) 113:25 (24) 129:42 (23) 91:48 (28) 565:29 +379:27
Dirk Zwikker M65 ArgusNED  97:07 (24) mp 72:16 (11) 64:31 (14) 53:25 (13) disq
Fritz Veitsberger M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Yann Jequel M65 nantes-Bretagne-Atlantique-OrientationFRA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sven-olof Backman M65 IK FalkenFIN  40:10 (5) 71:12 (9) 68:37 (9) mp 37:46 (3) disq
John Meeking M65 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  mp mp mp mp 78:48 (26) disq
Ivan Lux M65 B-AcesHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Brian Ellis M65 Greater Vancouver Orienteering ClubCAN  63:25 (14) 80:11 (15) 79:54 (16) mp 53:46 (14) disq
Frank Finkenstädt M65 OLV UslarGER  96:10 (23) 95:16 (20) 105:38 (23) mp 60:07 (17) disq
Kurt Huber M65 SPOBOSUI  36:38 (4) mp 53:17 (3) 44:04 (4) 40:59 (4) disq
Anders Buhré M65 Nybro OKSWE  mp 77:26 (14) 61:34 (7) 42:08 (3) 37:01 (2) disq
Kenneth Karlsson M65 Nybro OKSWE  126:09 (26) mp mp mp dns disq

M70
1.Alex Tarr M70 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  30:45 (1) 43:11 (1) 45:34 (1) 39:23 (1) 25:50 (1) 184:43
2.Ole Svendsen M70 OK RoskildeDEN  35:53 (2) 51:40 (3) 59:06 (2) 54:37 (2) 29:49 (2) 231:05 +46:22
3.Osmo Peitsala M70 HS-EspooFIN  38:30 (3) 73:21 (7) 67:12 (4) 57:44 (4) 37:24 (7) 274:11 +89:28
4.Lemble Andre M70 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  42:03 (7) 68:47 (4) 78:55 (11) 57:38 (3) 34:49 (5) 282:12 +97:29
5.Walter Bieri M70 OLT SLOCHSUI  41:27 (6) 76:25 (12) 76:46 (8) 62:20 (5) 32:28 (3) 289:26 +104:43
6.Pentti Kämäräinen M70 HiidenkiertäjätFIN  42:54 (8) 48:47 (2) 71:02 (5) 75:22 (11) 52:01 (14) 290:06 +105:23
7.Edi Baumann M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  51:29 (10) 74:09 (9) 73:05 (7) 68:59 (7) 36:01 (6) 303:43 +119:00
8.Arne Pedersen M70 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  40:44 (5) 76:00 (11) 65:30 (3) 67:49 (6) 55:56 (15) 305:59 +121:16
9.Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  53:34 (12) 69:10 (6) 82:59 (13) 72:00 (9) 34:17 (4) 312:00 +127:17
10.Andor Holluby M70 Béri OCHUN  49:50 (9) 73:40 (8) 71:33 (6) 77:55 (12) 41:24 (11) 314:22 +129:39
11.Giorgio Tettamanti M70 Società Corse d'Orientamento MendrisioSUI  57:49 (13) 82:31 (15) 90:27 (15) 71:04 (8) 40:06 (10) 341:57 +157:14
12.David Căpraş M70 C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  61:39 (14) 81:50 (14) 78:24 (10) 87:49 (14) 44:42 (13) 354:24 +169:41
13.Ferdinand Gassner M70 Naturfreunde WienAUT  66:14 (16) 93:28 (18) 81:45 (12) 82:00 (13) 59:23 (17) 382:50 +198:07
14.Albert Hoferer M70 OLG OrtenauGER  87:13 (18) 92:45 (17) 90:47 (16) 102:04 (17) 37:58 (8) 410:47 +226:04
15.Stelvio Manfrin M70 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  70:28 (17) 130:25 (20) 77:15 (9) 72:03 (10) 64:38 (18) 414:49 +230:06
16.Peter Dobos M70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  64:04 (15) 78:46 (13) 150:56 (17) 100:38 (16) 58:23 (16) 452:47 +268:04
Kurt Heimoz M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  mp 74:50 (10) 88:25 (14) mp dns disq
Viktor Näf M70 MelchnauSUI  40:05 (4) 68:58 (5) mp mp 39:38 (9) disq
Horst Mevius M70 LT LübeckGER  53:07 (11) 90:26 (16) mp 95:32 (15) 42:48 (12) disq
Henri Vandenberk M70 Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  92:19 (19) 112:05 (19) mp mp mp disq

OPEN1
1.Marjo Liikanen OPEN1   42:06 (1) 52:31 (1) 55:04 (2) 82:05 (1) 31:46 (4) 263:32
2.Zoltán Gyalog OPEN1 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  56:33 (4) 60:42 (4) 63:48 (3) 102:38 (3) 44:56 (7) 328:37 +65:05
3.Luca Nemeth OPEN1 KamaraerdoHUN  78:28 (7) 80:38 (7) 88:15 (5) 126:14 (6) 41:07 (5) 414:42 +151:10
4.Hanga Karolyi OPEN1 KamaraerdoHUN  67:43 (5) 80:08 (6) 90:01 (6) 151:21 (8) 49:42 (8) 438:55 +175:23
5.Csaba Nemeth OPEN1 KamaraerdoHUN  82:42 (8) 84:17 (8) 91:16 (7) 146:13 (7) 42:03 (6) 446:31 +182:59
6.Anders Knudsen OPEN1 HerlufsholmDEN  110:26 (11) 110:41 (9) 101:59 (8) 172:24 (9) 92:50 (13) 588:20 +324:48
Meritxell Vives OPEN1 Montsant OrientacióESP  dns dns disq
Yolanda Hernandez Curulla OPEN1 Montsant OrientacióESP  122:41 (10) 149:30 (11) mp mp disq
Sebastian Ordóñez Ibáñez OPEN1 Montsant OrientacióESP  123:11 (5) disq
Plavčak Ana OPEN1 OK AzimutSLO  64:03 (11) disq
Tine Meyhoff Petersen OPEN1 HerlufsholmDEN  110:23 (10) 151:29 (12) 153:27 (12) dnf 92:52 (14) disq
Blaž Kölner OPEN1 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  75:05 (5) mp dns dns disq
Player One OPEN1 OK JapeticCRO  59:20 (3) 53:36 (1) dns 27:23 (1) disq
Tomislav Varnica OPEN1 OK VihorCRO  75:38 (4) dns dns disq
Elizabeth Volmer OPEN1   88:59 (9) 124:12 (11) 125:25 (10) dns dns disq
Attila Szűcs OPEN1 Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  dns dns 122:47 (9) dns disq
Lina Samor OPEN1   52:07 (9) disq
Thomas Polster OPEN1   47:03 (2) dns dns dns dns disq
Odile Mougeot OPEN1   64:10 (12) disq
Jakub Maslan OPEN1   dns 176:02 (10) dns disq
Kristof van Bouwel OPEN1   55:45 (10) disq
Anciaux Benjamin OPEN1   28:26 (2) disq
Jiri Plechaty OPEN1   mp dns dns dns disq
Samuli Vanne OPEN1   55:52 (3) mp dns dns dns disq
Josef Polster OPEN1   mp dns dns 119:21 (4) dns disq
Simo Horsma-aho OPEN1   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Kubec OPEN1   68:13 (6) dns dns dns dns disq
Hoekx Jeroen OPEN1   28:49 (3) disq
Jesper Damgaard OPEN1   54:15 (2) dns 92:02 (2) dns disq

OPEN2
1.Evzen Pekarek OPEN2 SKOB ZlínCZE  49:35 (2) 49:24 (1) 50:26 (2) 65:44 (2) 23:21 (1) 238:30
2.Elena Bogopolskaya OPEN2 UZAO-Team MoscowRUS  60:13 (4) 66:05 (4) 69:51 (8) 125:26 (15) 34:55 (9) 356:30 +118:00
3.Rolf Pihl OPEN2 OK RoskildeDEN  95:44 (10) 74:27 (6) 65:02 (6) 96:48 (6) 56:16 (13) 388:17 +149:47
4.Sara Stojan OPEN2 OK TivoliSLO  138:47 (16) 163:46 (17) 219:27 (19) 184:02 (19) 52:38 (11) 758:40 +520:10
Ludmila Bartalova OPEN2 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  mp dnf dns dns dns disq
Olena Kozlova OPEN2 KarnikaUKR  dns mp mp mp dns disq
Lars Svarer OPEN2   133:24 (14) dns dns disq
Mykhailo Gladkyi OPEN2 KarnikaUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Mariia Gladka OPEN2 KarnikaUKR  dns dns dns dns disq
Jana Imriska OPEN2 Naturfreunde WienAUT  86:47 (7) dns dns dns dns disq
Meritxell Vives OPEN2   dns 56:46 (14) disq
Samuli Vanne OPEN2   64:07 (1) dns disq
Michael Sittlinger OPEN2   88:34 (8) dns dns 89:18 (4) dns disq
Alessia Albano OPEN2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  81:24 (6) 98:20 (11) mp 117:24 (14) mp disq
Hanne Fredberg OPEN2   130:28 (14) mp dns dns 63:40 (15) disq
Maddalena Zupin OPEN2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns 107:05 (12) 68:10 (7) 117:02 (13) 44:41 (10) disq
Diego Ruzzier OPEN2   81:03 (9) 100:38 (12) 128:16 (16) 33:50 (7) disq
Ivo Kete OPEN2   88:42 (9) dns 82:51 (10) 111:44 (9) 33:14 (6) disq
Marco Dorigo OPEN2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  69:04 (5) 59:39 (4) 82:02 (3) 26:19 (5) disq
Jakub Maslan OPEN2   dns 80:27 (8) 53:00 (3) 34:31 (8) disq
Ida S. Kjaer OPEN2   112:23 (11) dns disq
Gabriele Bauci OPEN2 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  128:01 (16) dns dns dns disq
Tatiana Bednarikova OPEN2   162:19 (18) dns disq
Atila Szucs OPEN2   98:02 (7) dns disq
Astrid Simone OPEN2   60:35 (3) dns 112:46 (12) dns disq
Odile Mougeot OPEN2   dns 84:07 (10) 65:00 (5) 89:21 (5) mp disq
Marjana Rejec OPEN2   138:48 (15) dns dns disq
Günter Kradischnig OPEN2   45:56 (1) 50:10 (2) 50:03 (1) dns dns disq
Isabel Alba Ibáñez OPEN2 Montsant OrientacióESP  112:10 (12) dnf dns dns 76:11 (17) disq
Hildegard Seherr OPEN2   55:00 (12) disq
Janez Šumečki OPEN2 Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  dns 123:15 (15) 129:19 (13) dns dns disq
Desmond Franssen OPEN2   25:09 (2) disq
Jiri Plechaty OPEN2   113:43 (13) dns dns dns dns disq
Adorjan Balazs OPEN2   80:07 (9) 112:12 (10) dns disq
Mira Scheir OPEN2   25:09 (2) disq
Petra Šiler OPEN2   152:49 (17) dns dns disq
Tim Skern OPEN2 Naturfreunde WienAUT  mp dns dns dns dns disq
Tereza Chmelikova OPEN2   mp dns dns disq
Tea Mord OPEN2   152:47 (16) dns dns disq
Geoffrey Hoff OPEN2 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  97:41 (11) 111:36 (14) mp 158:06 (17) 64:13 (16) disq
Vladan Vukajlovič OPEN2   153:24 (18) dns dns disq
Casper Lindemann OPEN2 OK RoskildeDEN  57:04 (3) dns dns 99:58 (8) 26:09 (4) disq
Balazs Adorjan OPEN2 Berliner TSCGER  137:10 (15) 108:32 (13) dns dns dns disq
Roman Sladič OPEN2 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  77:22 (5) 77:43 (7) 83:27 (11) dns dns disq

OPEN3
1.István Bujdosó OPEN3 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  40:59 (1) 56:52 (1) 73:27 (21) 47:02 (1) 33:12 (2) 251:32
2.Tonje Pihl OPEN3 OK RoskildeDEN  45:11 (3) 76:13 (4) 51:49 (4) 47:29 (2) 31:42 (1) 252:24 +00:52
3.Laura Vania Mauro Grossi OPEN3 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  52:17 (6) 69:33 (2) 55:26 (8) 78:03 (14) 39:12 (4) 294:31 +42:59
4.Julia Beglinger OPEN3 OLG MurtenSUI  64:34 (9) 85:28 (9) 44:29 (1) 61:54 (6) 49:08 (7) 305:33 +54:01
5.Jonas Herzog OPEN3 OLG OrtenauGER  42:53 (2) 85:43 (10) 54:06 (7) 61:34 (5) 68:33 (22) 312:49 +61:17
6.Gražina Packauskiene OPEN3 Labirintas OKLTU  57:10 (8) 76:04 (3) 57:15 (10) 72:52 (10) 52:55 (14) 316:16 +64:44
7.Bente Pihl OPEN3 OK RoskildeDEN  56:25 (7) 90:00 (12) 75:50 (25) 100:46 (24) 50:54 (10) 373:55 +122:23
8.Giuliana Vecsey OPEN3 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  65:40 (11) 86:00 (11) 91:09 (32) 85:39 (19) 52:43 (13) 381:11 +129:39
9.Anikó Liskányné OPEN3 STE-SzabolcsHUN  74:39 (15) 80:53 (7) 65:42 (18) 110:25 (28) 57:10 (17) 388:49 +137:17
10.Elena e Claudia Gaberell OPEN3 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  82:46 (21) 100:35 (21) 89:08 (30) 84:09 (16) 50:19 (9) 406:57 +155:25
11.Elia e Michela Depedrini OPEN3 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  81:18 (20) 98:51 (19) 90:18 (31) 85:05 (18) 51:51 (12) 407:23 +155:51
12.Erika Polgar OPEN3 Berliner TSCGER  85:12 (24) 138:03 (28) 74:04 (23) 115:53 (30) 49:08 (7) 462:20 +210:48
13.Inbar Yasur OPEN3 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  85:02 (23) 96:24 (16) 97:45 (35) 134:34 (34) 73:16 (24) 487:01 +235:29
14.Susanne Ramp OPEN3 OLK RafzerfeldSUI  104:17 (26) 96:33 (17) 88:39 (29) 154:48 (38) 75:22 (25) 519:39 +268:07
15.Elodie Bochud OPEN3 CA RoséSUI  91:44 (25) 164:55 (33) 82:55 (26) 111:05 (29) 69:40 (23) 520:19 +268:47
16.Giulia Tosi OPEN3 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  167:02 (29) 196:14 (34) 101:54 (37) 134:10 (33) 87:53 (29) 687:13 +435:41
Katharina Schmutterer OPEN3 USV TU DresdenGER  dns 103:58 (25) 82:02 (27) disq
Irena Hacin Kölner OPEN3 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  135:39 (39) dns dns disq
Hanne Nielsen OPEN3 OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  mp mp mp mp mp disq
Lubomir Trs OPEN3 První brněnskáCZE  94:47 (13) 58:16 (11) 60:39 (4) 53:41 (15) disq
Marlis Werder OPEN3   134:36 (35) 77:49 (26) disq
Tiziana Rossi OPEN3 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  mp 100:17 (36) 135:50 (36) 87:53 (29) disq
Flora Adorjan OPEN3 Berliner TSCGER  143:17 (31) dns disq
Cecilia Revessi OPEN3 Corsaorientamento Club RomaITA  143:03 (30) 95:07 (34) 134:06 (32) 86:58 (28) disq
Michelle Haas OPEN3 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  50:25 (3) 72:11 (9) dns disq
Anett Dobróka OPEN3 Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHUN  mp mp 62:53 (17) 84:35 (17) 53:58 (16) disq
Gil Lanes OPEN3 EMEK IZRAELISR  78:54 (19) mp dns 130:58 (31) mp disq
Thomas Guggenberger OPEN3 Naturfreunde WienAUT  49:55 (5) 107:40 (24) mp dns 51:31 (11) disq
Birgitte Tripax OPEN3 OK RoskildeDEN  68:14 (12) 124:07 (27) 128:07 (38) mp 89:08 (31) disq
Janos Lazar OPEN3   60:18 (12) 77:56 (13) dns disq
Johannes Kern OPEN3   94:09 (23) dns disq
Valeria Batani OPEN3   65:32 (10) 83:48 (8) dns disq
Marina Sikerina OPEN3   dns 95:39 (14) dns dns dns disq
Isabel Alba Ibáñez OPEN3 Montsant OrientacióESP  dns 73:47 (22) 68:03 (7) mp disq
Jakub Maslan OPEN3   48:19 (4) dns dns dns dns disq
Jaka Grad OPEN3   83:03 (27) dns dns disq
Kristin Baune Bochuo OPEN3   36:25 (3) disq
Andrea Jermendi OPEN3   52:33 (6) dns dns disq
Karolina Vendula OPEN3   mp mp mp mp mp disq
Rosário Matias OPEN3 Lisboa OKPOR  dns dns dns 86:50 (20) 68:14 (21) disq
Pia Caspari OPEN3 OL Team LippeGER  70:19 (8) 45:11 (6) disq
Ludmila Bartalova OPEN3   dns 74:54 (24) 79:18 (15) dns disq
Jakub Nela OPEN3   142:50 (29) 143:30 (40) dns dns disq
Kadri Kalvo OPEN3   76:57 (5) dns dns dns disq
Elek Nagy OPEN3   61:29 (15) 90:56 (21) dns disq
Valentina Batani OPEN3   83:29 (22) 97:50 (18) dns disq
Barbara Kmetec OPEN3   mp dns dns dns disq
Hanne Fredberg OPEN3   99:24 (20) dns 74:10 (11) dns disq
András Németi OPEN3 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  139:23 (28) mp 88:02 (28) mp dns disq
Jussi Murtola OPEN3   95:47 (15) dns 54:37 (3) dns disq
Jesper Laursen OPEN3   73:03 (20) 92:53 (22) dns disq
Anna Iesvstafieva OPEN3   dnf dns dns dns disq
Sabine Jandl OPEN3 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns 104:22 (23) dns 77:05 (12) dnf disq
Kristin Baune Bochud OPEN3   51:50 (5) dns dns disq
Piero Labanti OPEN3   70:23 (14) dns dns dns dns disq
Sabine Wolfram-teischl OPEN3 Naturfreunde WienAUT  69:38 (13) 101:59 (22) 61:56 (16) dns dns disq
Jana Imriska OPEN3 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns 49:28 (2) dns 42:44 (5) disq
Rebecca Hoffmann OPEN3 OK PAN AarhusDEN  75:17 (16) 110:16 (25) 60:18 (12) dns 57:13 (18) disq
Tim Skern OPEN3   80:24 (6) 57:01 (9) mp 64:05 (20) disq
Anne Mette Hoffmann OPEN3 OK PAN AarhusDEN  75:24 (17) 110:59 (26) 60:29 (14) dns 57:28 (19) disq
Kinga Podolyak OPEN3   136:36 (37) dns disq
Zuzana Virglerova OPEN3   128:24 (27) mp 91:55 (33) 107:14 (26) dns disq
Daniel Schaer OPEN3   76:35 (18) 149:36 (32) 68:21 (19) 108:53 (27) mp disq

W10
1.Barbara Tóth W10 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  24:15 (7) 22:29 (1) 15:23 (1) 25:43 (1) 22:40 (3) 110:30
2.Veronika Arnoštová W10 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  23:52 (6) 22:29 (1) 22:02 (4) 30:16 (3) 19:24 (1) 118:03 +07:33
3.Alix Villar W10 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  22:14 (4) 35:24 (4) 15:43 (2) 40:30 (6) 19:39 (2) 133:30 +23:00
4.Zala Ferenc W10 OK TivoliSLO  17:35 (2) 32:03 (3) 29:23 (7) 37:46 (5) 27:01 (5) 143:48 +33:18
5.Stella Cignini W10 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  15:14 (1) 40:46 (8) 28:48 (6) 27:16 (2) 34:49 (7) 146:53 +36:23
6.Coline Mougeot W10 CLUB D'ORIENTATION COLMARFRA  34:36 (8) 36:54 (5) 19:10 (3) 34:22 (4) 24:08 (4) 149:10 +38:40
Louisa Kollenbach W10 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  19:09 (3) 37:19 (6) 24:41 (5) dnf 27:12 (6) disq
Katja Zgonec W10 OK TivoliSLO  22:28 (5) 40:04 (7) dns dns dns disq

W10-shadowed
1.Veera Lepo W10-shadowed Suunta JyväskyläFIN  13:43 (1) 21:12 (2) 15:46 (2) 23:29 (1) 17:37 (2) 91:47
2.Giulia Maddalena W10-shadowed O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  14:47 (2) 20:55 (1) 15:08 (1) 27:29 (2) 15:05 (1) 93:24 +01:37
3.Anna Stüdeli W10-shadowed C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  16:52 (3) 21:30 (3) 19:07 (3) 35:49 (4) 25:10 (8) 118:28 +26:41
4.Katrine Krogh Madsen W10-shadowed OK RoskildeDEN  17:29 (5) 22:01 (4) 22:31 (5) 38:14 (7) 28:17 (11) 128:32 +36:45
5.Alina Vecsey W10-shadowed O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  24:18 (7) 24:48 (5) 21:07 (4) 41:46 (9) 21:38 (3) 133:37 +41:50
6.Kirstin Zwahlen W10-shadowed Zwahlens SeelandSUI  17:03 (4) 27:55 (6) 33:58 (10) 36:17 (5) 26:05 (9) 141:18 +49:31
7.Emma Caspari W10-shadowed OL Team LippeGER  17:59 (6) 43:51 (10) 25:12 (6) 33:34 (3) 26:11 (10) 146:47 +55:00
8.Elli Taini W10-shadowed KooveeFIN  32:47 (12) 40:25 (9) 31:11 (8) 51:10 (11) 24:46 (7) 180:19 +88:32
9.Ilka Kühnel W10-shadowed Naturfreunde WienAUT  30:05 (11) 39:02 (8) 31:15 (9) 49:59 (10) 36:18 (15) 186:39 +94:52
10.Kimi Maria Gobec W10-shadowed OK VihorCRO  35:58 (14) 44:35 (11) 34:35 (11) 60:28 (17) 28:33 (12) 204:09 +112:22
11.Judit Ravell Sole W10-shadowed Montsant OrientacióESP  26:15 (9) 63:11 (13) 46:09 (13) 51:12 (12) 30:05 (13) 216:52 +125:05
12.Garance Corgnet W10-shadowed Montsant OrientacióESP  26:31 (10) 63:20 (14) 46:13 (14) 51:25 (13) 30:24 (14) 217:53 +126:06
13.Oriana Ferrari W10-shadowed CA RoséSUI  35:21 (13) 57:02 (12) 44:08 (12) 52:06 (14) 41:05 (16) 229:42 +137:55
Neja Tepeš W10-shadowed   52:17 (15) dns disq
Valeria Batani W10-shadowed   36:28 (6) 24:33 (6) disq
Valentina Batani W10-shadowed   39:41 (8) 21:54 (4) disq
Matija Punek W10-shadowed   50:40 (15) dns dns disq
Zarja Kmetič W10-shadowed Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  52:17 (15) mp disq
Annkathrin Knoll W10-shadowed Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  24:19 (8) 36:16 (7) 26:47 (7) dnf 23:13 (5) disq

W12
1.Rita Tiefenböck W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  16:43 (1) 26:41 (2) 18:27 (2) 27:32 (4) 16:13 (1) 105:36
2.Maya Kastner W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  20:23 (4) 27:46 (3) 20:33 (3) 25:37 (2) 17:44 (2) 112:03 +06:27
3.Hélène Champigny W12 POLES (famille champigny)FRA  30:07 (11) 22:39 (1) 17:01 (1) 25:32 (1) 22:10 (4) 117:29 +11:53
4.Alice Maddalena W12 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  18:40 (2) 30:52 (5) 26:14 (11) 28:36 (5) 25:20 (6) 129:42 +24:06
5.Blanka Tóth W12 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  30:05 (10) 28:13 (4) 21:00 (4) 25:47 (3) 26:22 (8) 131:27 +25:51
6.Sofia Calvet W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  24:51 (8) 35:15 (9) 23:53 (5) 34:51 (7) 26:03 (7) 144:53 +39:17
7.Katerina Fantova W12 Ekonom PrahaCZE  24:10 (6) 30:58 (6) 26:08 (10) 41:30 (9) 28:47 (9) 151:33 +45:57
8.Svenja Zwahlen W12 Zwahlens SeelandSUI  21:46 (5) 49:34 (14) 30:22 (13) 30:40 (6) 20:43 (3) 153:05 +47:29
9.Aline Gaberell W12 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  33:27 (14) 35:23 (10) 25:36 (8) 47:13 (10) 30:14 (10) 171:53 +66:17
10.Laura Depedrini W12 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  31:11 (12) 33:48 (7) 24:19 (7) 39:13 (8) 44:11 (11) 172:42 +67:06
11.Janina Ramp W12 OLK RafzerfeldSUI  26:25 (9) 37:53 (12) 24:13 (6) 66:54 (13) 45:15 (12) 200:40 +95:04
12.Eliška Weislová W12 OB TROJACZE  33:56 (15) 76:46 (15) 41:53 (15) 53:37 (12) 76:52 (13) 283:04 +177:28
Ana Pia Pogačar W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:43 (7) 37:14 (11) 29:40 (12) mp 24:40 (5) disq
Jedert Jevševar W12 OK BrežiceSLO  32:47 (13) 34:48 (8) 33:45 (14) 51:49 (11) mp disq
Berenika Držková W12 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  19:27 (3) 38:27 (13) 25:44 (9) dns dns disq
Selina Vecsey W12 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W14
1.Jasmina Gassner W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  36:21 (8) 22:51 (1) 26:20 (1) 25:53 (1) 17:39 (1) 129:04
2.Tina Tiefenböck W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  30:30 (3) 29:58 (5) 30:48 (3) 27:03 (2) 23:11 (5) 141:30 +12:26
3.Judita Traubaitė W14 FortūnaLTU  41:52 (13) 29:48 (4) 30:15 (2) 30:19 (3) 20:44 (2) 152:58 +23:54
4.Pia Ocvirk W14 OK JapeticCRO  26:21 (1) 29:31 (2) 36:30 (8) 34:35 (7) 26:51 (9) 153:48 +24:44
5.Jana Semrádová W14 KOB ChocenCZE  28:31 (2) 42:35 (13) 32:53 (4) 32:40 (4) 24:05 (6) 160:44 +31:40
6.Katerina Grycova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  37:22 (10) 33:43 (6) 35:53 (6) 32:41 (5) 21:21 (3) 161:00 +31:56
7.Zoé Villar W14 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  31:21 (4) 37:05 (10) 34:33 (5) 43:38 (13) 25:38 (8) 172:15 +43:11
8.Hannah Thiels W14 OmegaBEL  33:25 (6) 34:58 (7) 36:12 (7) 42:47 (12) 27:38 (10) 175:00 +45:56
9.Katja Brütsch W14 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  42:00 (14) 29:44 (3) 40:28 (10) 38:49 (10) 24:43 (7) 175:44 +46:40
10.Elena Marti Barclay W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  35:47 (7) 35:15 (8) 44:34 (12) 34:24 (6) 28:20 (11) 178:20 +49:16
11.Joela Vogel W14 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  32:15 (5) 36:45 (9) 37:38 (9) 56:38 (21) 22:00 (4) 185:16 +56:12
12.Lisa Grossi W14 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  36:49 (9) 44:27 (15) 43:54 (11) 42:05 (11) 31:53 (13) 199:08 +70:04
13.Julija Ferenc W14 OK TivoliSLO  39:01 (11) 45:43 (16) 45:04 (13) 46:08 (18) 37:17 (18) 213:13 +84:09
14.Angeles Lopez Ruiz W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  39:52 (12) 42:10 (12) 53:36 (18) 44:49 (15) 35:12 (15) 215:39 +86:35
15.Ylvi Kastner W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  55:09 (20) 51:36 (20) 46:46 (15) 35:18 (8) 33:32 (14) 222:21 +93:17
16.Anna Illa Camps W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  43:52 (16) 50:02 (19) 45:48 (14) 47:27 (20) 35:56 (17) 223:05 +94:01
17.Solia Stamer W14 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  45:37 (17) 49:42 (17) 49:03 (16) 44:47 (14) 37:27 (19) 226:36 +97:32
18.Sina Wilhelm W14 OLregiooltenSUI  48:28 (19) 49:57 (18) 63:37 (19) 36:25 (9) 28:28 (12) 226:55 +97:51
19.Luca Eszter Adorjan W14 Berliner TSCGER  47:57 (18) 44:01 (14) 52:59 (17) 45:13 (16) 43:41 (20) 233:51 +104:47
20.Jeanne Loge W14 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  42:28 (15) 37:50 (11) 73:46 (21) 45:45 (17) 35:44 (16) 235:33 +106:29
21.Nelli Niskanen W14 Rasti-HyryFIN  67:51 (23) 83:11 (23) 66:41 (20) 46:54 (19) 57:30 (22) 322:07 +193:03
22.Eske Aerden W14 Kempische OriëntatielopersBEL  66:04 (22) 78:15 (22) 87:16 (22) 63:14 (22) 72:30 (23) 367:19 +238:15
Asia Zanella W14 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  60:50 (21) 68:38 (21) mp 65:25 (23) 57:18 (21) disq

W16
1.Andrea Papugová W16 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  30:40 (3) 27:51 (1) 35:06 (2) 32:20 (1) 19:00 (1) 144:57
2.Lena Mathys W16 zelgSUI  29:03 (1) 29:13 (2) 35:10 (3) 35:34 (3) 21:40 (2) 150:40 +05:43
3.Veronika Chaloupková W16 KOB ChocenCZE  31:03 (4) 32:49 (5) 37:26 (5) 38:34 (5) 22:55 (4) 162:47 +17:50
4.Marcia Mürner W16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  33:59 (9) 31:26 (3) 43:05 (10) 37:08 (4) 26:48 (8) 172:26 +27:29
5.Veronika Grycova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  34:54 (11) 34:09 (6) 39:18 (6) 42:20 (9) 21:46 (3) 172:27 +27:30
6.Maria Soriano Ramal W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  33:54 (8) 38:49 (9) 35:33 (4) 42:44 (12) 23:48 (6) 174:48 +29:51
7.Marina Cornejo Garcia W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  33:38 (6) 34:36 (7) 42:40 (8) 39:20 (7) 27:23 (11) 177:37 +32:40
8.Vera Künzi W16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  29:43 (2) 32:22 (4) 33:20 (1) 42:31 (10) 41:47 (24) 179:43 +34:46
9.Rikke Ivarsen W16 OK PAN AarhusDEN  34:17 (10) 45:44 (15) 43:27 (11) 44:53 (13) 31:44 (15) 200:05 +55:08
10.Maria Prieto Del Campo W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  36:02 (13) 59:49 (27) 47:37 (13) 33:31 (2) 24:38 (7) 201:37 +56:40
11.Moona Harju W16 Pudasjärven UrheilijatFIN  45:54 (20) 38:41 (8) 42:55 (9) 49:12 (18) 29:43 (14) 206:25 +61:28
12.Lea Katarina Gobec W16 OK VihorCRO  43:21 (15) 40:49 (11) 44:20 (12) 47:13 (17) 32:24 (17) 208:07 +63:10
13.Veronica Soriano Garcia W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:12 (18) 42:10 (12) 55:46 (21) 42:40 (11) 27:08 (10) 212:56 +67:59
14.Noam Yasur W16 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  31:36 (5) 48:35 (18) 56:39 (23) 46:04 (16) 34:09 (18) 217:03 +72:06
15.Jimena Calvo Saenz W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:17 (19) 43:40 (13) 54:15 (18) 38:52 (6) 40:48 (23) 222:52 +77:55
16.Nicole Hlosta W16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  60:22 (28) 45:16 (14) 52:14 (17) 45:18 (14) 38:59 (22) 242:09 +97:12
17.Patricia Benitez Macias W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  56:24 (26) 51:09 (20) 55:54 (22) 53:04 (20) 32:21 (16) 248:52 +103:55
18.Irene Cibin W16 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  45:11 (17) 53:14 (22) 63:17 (27) 62:30 (25) 27:26 (12) 251:38 +106:41
19.Sara Saz Segovia W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:05 (16) 55:50 (25) 57:34 (24) 45:33 (15) 48:54 (27) 252:56 +107:59
20.Violeta Ricoy Roig W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  57:02 (27) 74:57 (30) 48:23 (14) 53:39 (22) 26:54 (9) 260:55 +115:58
21.Lucia Saz Basanta W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  48:05 (22) 76:56 (31) 55:26 (19) 53:23 (21) 29:35 (13) 263:25 +118:28
22.Fatima Ordoñez Tirado W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  71:19 (30) 54:16 (23) 51:30 (15) 53:45 (23) 35:46 (19) 266:36 +121:39
23.Anna Klingenberg W16 Faaborg OKDEN  54:39 (24) 63:30 (28) 51:41 (16) 52:17 (19) 49:59 (29) 272:06 +127:09
24.Lydia Ascacibar Rodriguez W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  54:24 (23) 51:50 (21) 64:49 (28) 69:06 (27) 38:21 (21) 278:30 +133:33
25.Diane Greney W16 co colmarFRA  42:51 (14) 54:46 (24) 62:33 (25) 80:11 (30) 44:17 (26) 284:38 +139:41
26.Adéla Weislová W16 OB TROJACZE  46:24 (21) 59:07 (26) 55:27 (20) 72:24 (28) 52:45 (30) 286:07 +141:10
27.Cecilie Udholm W16 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  65:27 (29) 70:54 (29) 70:38 (29) 63:49 (26) 49:56 (28) 320:44 +175:47
Laura Trunas Villalobos W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  36:01 (12) 48:10 (17) 41:33 (7) 75:14 (29) dns disq
Anne Bak W16 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  54:43 (25) 49:15 (19) mp 60:46 (24) 41:55 (25) disq
Clara Bagger Hagner W16 Silkeborg OKDEN  33:50 (7) 39:54 (10) dns mp 23:37 (5) disq
Nanu Itkonen W16 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  mp 78:05 (32) dns dns 69:17 (31) disq
Monika Ravnikar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:21 (16) 62:41 (26) 39:44 (8) 37:31 (20) disq

W18
1.Laura Diener W18 OLG BernSUI  36:01 (1) 49:08 (4) 50:16 (1) 44:41 (1) 28:22 (1) 208:28
2.Hlosta Denise W18 Naturfreunde WienAUT  38:48 (3) 48:02 (3) 50:26 (2) 53:36 (4) 30:20 (4) 221:12 +12:44
3.Marta Guijo Alonso W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  42:26 (4) 55:42 (8) 55:35 (4) 50:55 (3) 29:22 (3) 234:00 +25:32
4.Fiona Signer W18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  47:15 (8) 47:46 (2) 57:44 (6) 67:45 (11) 30:43 (5) 251:13 +42:45
5.Radka Lamanecová W18 TJ Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK  55:04 (10) 50:48 (5) 59:52 (7) 73:20 (14) 29:09 (2) 268:13 +59:45
6.Caroline Gjøtterup W18 Faaborg OKDEN  43:41 (6) 58:51 (10) 71:38 (13) 62:18 (7) 34:53 (7) 271:21 +62:53
7.Martina Papugová W18 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  67:52 (19) 54:06 (6) 63:13 (9) 61:21 (5) 32:52 (6) 279:24 +70:56
8.Mar Moreno Gonzalez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  43:39 (5) 55:20 (7) 82:08 (18) 65:54 (9) 35:09 (8) 282:10 +73:42
9.Luz Franco Pire W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:53 (7) 74:09 (18) 67:58 (10) 61:35 (6) 41:55 (13) 291:30 +83:02
10.Pilar Bañon Hernandez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:28 (15) 57:04 (9) 69:36 (11) 66:41 (10) 43:42 (16) 296:31 +88:03
11.Linnea Udholm W18 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  53:41 (9) 65:42 (12) 77:08 (15) 68:19 (12) 42:20 (14) 307:10 +98:42
12.Loreto Criado Cardin W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  58:00 (14) 74:21 (19) 78:43 (16) 75:56 (15) 45:11 (19) 332:11 +123:43
13.Marta Scapin W18 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  69:29 (20) 69:15 (14) 79:58 (17) 78:46 (18) 37:51 (11) 335:19 +126:51
14.Victoria Marti Barclay W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  66:24 (18) 72:06 (16) 99:35 (20) 88:53 (19) 40:56 (12) 367:54 +159:26
15.Maria Suarez Rodriguez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  73:45 (22) 79:37 (20) 89:16 (19) 102:20 (23) 63:10 (24) 408:08 +199:40
16.Martina Palusa W18 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  82:36 (24) 110:53 (22) 108:25 (22) 100:50 (22) 53:35 (23) 456:19 +247:51
Marie Bak W18 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  55:44 (12) 71:16 (15) dns dns 51:02 (22) disq
Olaya Valiente Perez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  134:00 (25) 136:57 (23) mp mp mp disq
Maria Rodriguez Corrochano W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 59:14 (11) 70:04 (12) 70:31 (13) 43:25 (15) disq
Chiara Gatti W18 Punto Nord MonzaITA  77:25 (23) mp 100:54 (21) 91:09 (20) 44:15 (18) disq
Anika Gassner W18 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns 55:35 (4) 64:09 (8) 49:29 (21) disq
Lena Imhof W18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  37:18 (2) mp 51:29 (3) 49:42 (2) 37:36 (9) disq
Anni Partanen W18 Rasti-HyryFIN  56:45 (13) mp dns 76:53 (17) mp disq
Amalie Tripax W18 OK RoskildeDEN  60:12 (16) 47:01 (1) 72:00 (14) 76:42 (16) mp disq
Signe Edsen W18 Nordvest okDEN  55:39 (11) mp mp mp 45:43 (20) disq
Zuzana Petrasová W18   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Andrea Guillen Escriba W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  61:03 (17) 66:10 (13) 62:54 (8) mp 37:37 (10) disq
Marina Valle Arenas W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  71:13 (21) 73:12 (17) dnf 116:25 (24) 63:53 (25) disq
Ladina Wegmüller W18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Marie Spicakova W18 OOB Kotlarka PrahaCZE  mp 92:59 (21) 109:26 (23) 100:11 (21) 44:04 (17) disq

W20
1.Nicoline Friberg Klysner W20 CopenhagenODEN  29:57 (1) 39:25 (1) 59:49 (3) 50:22 (1) 38:12 (5) 217:45
2.Magdaléna Tužilová W20 RBK BlanskoCZE  42:00 (2) 45:03 (3) 49:23 (1) 54:39 (2) 34:00 (3) 225:05 +07:20
3.Barbara Schönenberger W20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  43:13 (3) 47:40 (4) 64:16 (6) 57:16 (3) 28:16 (2) 240:41 +22:56
4.Sabine Rothaug W20 Orientierungslauf- und Skiclub KasselGER  60:20 (11) 43:27 (2) 50:39 (2) 65:26 (5) 25:15 (1) 245:07 +27:22
5.Alena Vobornikova W20 SK ChoteborCZE  46:15 (4) 48:35 (5) 60:56 (4) 60:31 (4) 40:40 (7) 256:57 +39:12
6.Jitka Jeřábková W20 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  46:37 (5) 61:20 (8) 63:52 (5) 71:43 (7) 34:45 (4) 278:17 +60:32
7.Tonja Künzler W20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  58:41 (9) 61:47 (9) 72:35 (7) 70:55 (6) 39:07 (6) 303:05 +85:20
8.Petra Šestáková W20 RBK BlanskoCZE  54:03 (6) 55:07 (6) 83:11 (11) 83:21 (9) 40:59 (8) 316:41 +98:56
9.Andrea Postulkova W20 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  57:06 (7) 64:49 (10) 81:51 (10) 73:02 (8) 72:35 (12) 349:23 +131:38
10.Petra Hegerova W20 RBK BlanskoCZE  60:00 (10) 66:10 (11) 75:57 (9) 99:24 (13) 50:41 (11) 352:12 +134:27
11.Veronika Koľveková W20 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  61:24 (12) 70:07 (12) 96:34 (13) 84:49 (10) 41:11 (9) 354:05 +136:20
12.Miháczi Diána W20 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  57:23 (8) 56:47 (7) 90:01 (12) 88:46 (11) 77:21 (13) 370:18 +152:33
13.Martina Krausová W20 OB TROJACZE  80:10 (13) 89:00 (13) 74:06 (8) 91:10 (12) 47:24 (10) 381:50 +164:05
Štěpánka Kosová W20 OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Zuzana Hermanová W21 ULTIMATE OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  33:58 (1) 58:29 (2) 59:29 (2) 60:11 (2) 26:19 (1) 238:26
2.Christiane Trösse W21 ULTIMATE SV TU IlmenauGER  34:34 (2) 55:30 (1) 59:07 (1) 59:32 (1) 30:09 (2) 238:52 +00:26
3.Tereza Ticha W21 ULTIMATE Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  42:24 (3) 76:42 (5) 66:36 (4) 91:08 (5) 34:41 (6) 311:31 +73:05
4.Nina Döllgast W21 ULTIMATE TV OberbexbachGER  55:54 (7) 77:08 (6) 77:25 (6) 99:30 (7) 30:21 (3) 340:18 +101:52
5.Katarína Papugová W21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  42:35 (4) 72:33 (4) 70:08 (5) 122:13 (8) 33:34 (4) 341:03 +102:37
6.Špelca Jeram W21 ULTIMATE OK AzimutSLO  50:31 (6) 98:05 (9) 80:14 (7) 78:35 (4) 43:38 (8) 351:03 +112:37
7.Natália Tyszová W21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  57:38 (8) 87:42 (8) 110:36 (9) 95:46 (6) 39:45 (7) 391:27 +153:01
8.Katrin Reich W21 ULTIMATE Gymnasion Offenbach e.V.GER  66:10 (10) 117:52 (10) 123:28 (10) 143:40 (9) 52:29 (9) 503:39 +265:13
Monika Gajda W21 ULTIMATE UNTS WarszawaPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Száva Zsigmond W21 ULTIMATE MOM BudapestHUN  44:53 (5) 67:06 (3) 60:05 (3) 67:05 (3) dns disq
Kristína Ugrayová W21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  58:56 (9) 82:42 (7) 80:21 (8) mp 34:21 (5) disq

W21A LONG
1.Paula Iso-markku W21A LONG Kalevan RastiFIN  34:29 (1) 48:31 (3) 45:07 (2) 53:01 (1) 26:34 (1) 207:42
2.Livia Schoch W21A LONG ZurigOSUI  39:48 (2) 43:59 (1) 44:53 (1) 57:08 (3) 33:05 (5) 218:53 +11:11
3.Alexandra Altorfer W21A LONG ZurigOSUI  56:07 (16) 50:26 (5) 53:34 (8) 56:53 (2) 31:57 (3) 248:57 +41:15
4.Katja Lüscher W21A LONG OLregiooltenSUI  45:41 (4) 55:52 (10) 54:05 (9) 63:14 (5) 32:24 (4) 251:16 +43:34
5.Rie Mcgrail W21A LONG OK PAN AarhusDEN  51:53 (10) 51:35 (6) 48:49 (4) 70:56 (9) 35:22 (7) 258:35 +50:53
6.Renate Widmer W21A LONG Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  49:16 (8) 57:55 (11) 59:39 (13) 68:51 (7) 39:52 (12) 275:33 +67:51
7.Barbara Hüsler W21A LONG ZurigOSUI  52:08 (11) 64:45 (13) 66:31 (19) 62:16 (4) 30:13 (2) 275:53 +68:11
8.Anna Maria Roubert W21A LONG Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE  52:24 (12) 64:57 (15) 53:03 (6) 73:30 (11) 34:36 (6) 278:30 +70:48
9.Rasa Ivanauskaite W21A LONG Fortuna OKLTU  58:17 (17) 49:23 (4) 53:03 (6) 71:58 (10) 49:08 (17) 281:49 +74:07
10.Ganna Kalinichenko W21A LONG Nash KlubUKR  55:15 (14) 72:23 (20) 54:48 (10) 70:02 (8) 45:42 (16) 298:10 +90:28
11.Agnes Harreither W21A LONG OLC WienerwaldAUT  48:12 (7) 66:32 (16) 65:04 (18) 84:12 (14) 37:46 (9) 301:46 +94:04
12.Pavla Smutná W21A LONG OOB VamberkCZE  51:41 (9) 54:12 (7) 57:21 (12) 84:57 (16) 62:42 (22) 310:53 +103:11
13.Andrea Moučková W21A LONG RBK BlanskoCZE  55:43 (15) 64:46 (14) 63:35 (16) 76:04 (12) 59:28 (20) 319:36 +111:54
14.Helen Czioska W21A LONG OLF MainzGER  60:15 (18) 72:12 (19) 68:48 (20) 81:45 (13) 39:16 (11) 322:16 +114:34
15.Lenka Jablonovská W21A LONG KOB Sokol PezinokSVK  86:50 (21) 72:10 (18) 62:22 (15) 84:32 (15) 35:22 (7) 341:16 +133:34
16.Farina Freigang W21A LONG Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  65:04 (19) 69:58 (17) 62:19 (14) 105:04 (19) 70:02 (23) 372:27 +164:45
17.Marion Monjauze W21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  66:12 (20) 81:46 (23) 68:59 (21) 104:19 (18) 55:54 (19) 377:10 +169:28
18.Margot Vandemeulebroek W21A LONG Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  53:23 (13) 77:40 (22) 64:43 (17) 115:04 (20) 72:56 (24) 383:46 +176:04
19.Teresa Bolano Guivernau W21A LONG Montsant OrientacióESP  109:00 (24) 87:52 (24) 89:18 (23) 118:26 (21) 45:05 (15) 449:41 +241:59
20.Judit Mata Medina W21A LONG Montsant OrientacióESP  110:47 (26) 121:52 (26) 87:36 (22) 97:56 (17) 61:31 (21) 479:42 +272:00
Eveline Schaerli W21A LONG OLG WeisslingenSUI  mp 64:25 (12) 45:28 (3) 67:12 (6) 40:50 (13) disq
Marie Krejcikova W21A LONG Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  46:16 (5) 55:16 (9) 56:58 (11) mp 38:37 (10) disq
Yolanda Hernandez Curulla W21A LONG Montsant OrientacióESP  109:20 (25) dns dns dns dns disq
Camilla Scolini W21A LONG Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  92:08 (22) 76:10 (21) dns dns 55:32 (18) disq
Meritxell Vives W21A LONG Montsant OrientacióESP  104:35 (23) 113:51 (25) dns dns dns disq
Nina Rudolf W21A LONG Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Rahel Schneider W21A LONG Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  46:38 (6) 54:24 (8) 49:36 (5) mp 41:04 (14) disq
Annette Kindschi W21A LONG OL Regio WilSUI  43:07 (3) 45:46 (2) dns dns dns disq

W21A SHORT
1.Elisa Murtola W21A SHORT Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  30:49 (1) 44:07 (4) 40:14 (1) 41:43 (5) 29:08 (4) 186:01
2.Josephine Greiner W21A SHORT Naturfreunde WienAUT  36:24 (4) 43:23 (1) 46:48 (2) 39:17 (1) 25:49 (1) 191:41 +05:40
3.Lisa Åberg W21A SHORT Tjällmo-Godegårds OKSWE  35:26 (3) 48:57 (8) 48:44 (6) 42:23 (6) 26:35 (2) 202:05 +16:04
4.Michaela Chmelařová W21A SHORT   37:27 (5) 43:48 (2) 48:13 (5) 44:50 (9) 30:57 (6) 205:15 +19:14
5.Maryna Palashevska W21A SHORT SlavutichUKR  43:14 (9) 43:49 (3) 47:30 (3) 41:16 (4) 32:47 (8) 208:36 +22:35
6.Sara Lax W21A SHORT SK PohjantähtiFIN  37:39 (6) 54:46 (12) 50:42 (9) 40:34 (3) 31:51 (7) 215:32 +29:31
7.Katerina Novakova W21A SHORT OK 24 PrahaCZE  40:10 (7) 64:18 (20) 50:11 (7) 44:33 (8) 30:33 (5) 229:45 +43:44
8.Hana Maslanova W21A SHORT SKOB ZlínCZE  48:32 (16) 54:08 (11) 47:33 (4) 40:05 (2) 40:54 (16) 231:12 +45:11
9.Diána Liskány W21A SHORT STE-SzabolcsHUN  47:15 (12) 45:01 (6) 50:24 (8) 42:55 (7) 47:53 (23) 233:28 +47:27
10.Pavla Sviglerova W21A SHORT OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  48:18 (15) 49:19 (9) 53:59 (13) 47:46 (15) 36:58 (11) 236:20 +50:19
11.Friedrich Andrea W21A SHORT OLG WelsikonSUI  50:44 (18) 44:53 (5) 52:06 (10) 47:08 (14) 50:26 (26) 245:17 +59:16
12.Luca Őry W21A SHORT MOM BudapestHUN  59:04 (24) 54:47 (13) 52:54 (11) 46:54 (12) 45:13 (21) 258:52 +72:51
13.Martina Novotna W21A SHORT OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  48:16 (14) 67:06 (22) 57:04 (14) 49:28 (17) 38:08 (13) 260:02 +74:01
14.Vera Slovackova W21A SHORT SKOB ZlínCZE  49:17 (17) 53:59 (10) 79:38 (25) 53:02 (21) 33:06 (9) 269:02 +83:01
15.Irène Räber W21A SHORT Zwahlens SeelandSUI  44:49 (11) 64:34 (21) 68:39 (19) 58:38 (24) 36:37 (10) 273:17 +87:16
16.Lucie Bohacova W21A SHORT SK PteniCZE  57:20 (21) 55:16 (14) 72:38 (22) 50:55 (20) 37:59 (12) 274:08 +88:07
17.Geraldine Müller W21A SHORT OLT SLOCHSUI  51:23 (19) 56:02 (16) 71:57 (20) 50:21 (19) 47:49 (22) 277:32 +91:31
18.Celine Grillon W21A SHORT CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIXFRA  56:43 (20) 63:07 (19) 58:28 (15) 45:40 (11) 54:19 (28) 278:17 +92:16
19.Simona Zavadilova W21A SHORT SK PteniCZE  62:19 (27) 73:18 (25) 62:42 (16) 54:31 (22) 40:04 (15) 292:54 +106:53
20.Nathalie Julmy W21A SHORT OLC OmströmSUI  69:25 (28) 81:58 (28) 64:27 (17) 49:39 (18) 42:45 (18) 308:14 +122:13
21.Jenny Tunis W21A SHORT Kauhavan WisaFIN  58:00 (22) 68:08 (23) 74:11 (23) 63:05 (27) 49:49 (25) 313:13 +127:12
22.Mariana Marynchenko W21A SHORT Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  61:17 (26) 71:34 (24) 75:31 (24) 68:55 (30) 48:02 (24) 325:19 +139:18
23.Suzana Drevenšek W21A SHORT Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  75:30 (31) 74:30 (27) 79:44 (26) 61:50 (26) 52:18 (27) 343:52 +157:51
24.Matea Srsen W21A SHORT OK JAMAKUKOESP  74:38 (30) 90:07 (32) 85:08 (28) 57:46 (23) 42:53 (19) 350:32 +164:31
25.Petra Germ W21A SHORT Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  58:58 (23) 95:13 (33) 66:49 (18) 63:31 (28) 66:43 (31) 351:14 +165:13
26.Ricarda Kemper W21A SHORT Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  74:16 (29) 82:02 (29) 99:08 (32) 59:49 (25) 42:42 (17) 357:57 +171:56
27.Yuliya Nogovitsyna W21A SHORT Nash KlubUKR  75:41 (32) 87:28 (31) 84:42 (27) 64:04 (29) 64:06 (30) 376:01 +190:00
28.Eva Ropkova W21A SHORT KOB ChocenCZE  106:28 (35) 107:51 (34) 158:34 (35) 84:22 (33) 74:52 (33) 532:07 +346:06
Martina Ceckova W21A SHORT Slavia Hradec KraloveCZE  34:48 (2) 47:27 (7) 72:20 (21) mp 28:20 (3) disq
Malin Sundeby W21A SHORT SkogslöparnaSWE  dns dns 103:36 (34) 69:31 (31) 81:46 (34) disq
Annica Sundeby W21A SHORT Tumba-Mälarhöjden OKSWE  dns dns 94:07 (29) 73:07 (32) 61:49 (29) disq
Pernille Brunstedt Jacobsen W21A SHORT OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  44:17 (10) 55:36 (15) dns 45:37 (10) 39:51 (14) disq
Svetlana Charushnikova W21A SHORT OLV PotsdamGER  61:06 (25) mp 95:07 (30) 48:57 (16) 70:23 (32) disq
Pia Caspari W21A SHORT OL Team LippeGER  104:59 (34) 120:52 (35) mp dns dns disq
Olena Strugalova W21A SHORT Kristiansand OKNOR  41:09 (8) 57:56 (17) 53:25 (12) dns dns disq
Marit Wenseth Kure W21A SHORT NTNUINOR  47:38 (13) 59:41 (18) dns 47:06 (13) 43:55 (20) disq
Katharina Schmutterer W21A SHORT USV TU DresdenGER  122:42 (36) mp dns dns dns disq
Riina Pykäri W21A SHORT RastikarhutFIN  dns 82:04 (30) 95:43 (31) 91:25 (34) dns disq
Markéta Držková W21A SHORT OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  93:44 (33) 74:00 (26) 99:16 (33) dns dns disq

W21B
1.Jana Šenkýřová W21B OOB TJ TurnovCZE  40:04 (3) 30:55 (1) 36:38 (2) 32:54 (1) 28:41 (4) 169:12
2.Barbora Krausova W21B OB TROJACZE  39:29 (2) 33:18 (2) 38:46 (3) 48:52 (13) 31:07 (5) 191:32 +22:20
3.Alexandra Studer W21B OLG MurtenSUI  37:04 (1) 44:11 (8) 45:40 (6) 39:19 (9) 26:04 (2) 192:18 +23:06
4.Monika Pekárková W21B RBK BlanskoCZE  43:50 (6) 44:52 (9) 43:56 (5) 34:40 (3) 25:07 (1) 192:25 +23:13
5.Gaëlle Christan W21B CA RoséSUI  53:29 (11) 33:42 (3) 39:14 (4) 46:45 (12) 26:57 (3) 200:07 +30:55
6.Alice Kozumplíková W21B RBK BlanskoCZE  42:38 (4) 49:27 (13) 32:32 (1) 41:19 (11) 36:38 (8) 202:34 +33:22
7.Anna Klara Smodlova W21B SKOB ZlínCZE  55:02 (12) 34:06 (4) 58:32 (12) 37:55 (6) 37:55 (9) 223:30 +54:18
8.Delilah Pregartner W21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  57:01 (13) 42:46 (7) 54:20 (10) 37:31 (4) 42:27 (12) 234:05 +64:53
9.Diana Gordon W21B KU AZS WATPOL  45:06 (7) 39:08 (5) 57:59 (11) 38:45 (8) 54:50 (17) 235:48 +66:36
10.Anja Brütsch W21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  50:26 (10) 46:15 (10) 54:05 (9) 38:07 (7) 48:13 (13) 237:06 +67:54
11.Nataša Aljančič W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  62:52 (16) 47:01 (12) 68:47 (15) 33:08 (2) 39:12 (10) 251:00 +81:48
12.Cuki Vassalli W21B ASCO LuganoSUI  63:54 (17) 46:21 (11) 49:45 (8) 58:35 (18) 34:45 (7) 253:20 +84:08
13.Katja Dovč W21B OK TivoliSLO  48:08 (8) 66:46 (17) 46:14 (7) 58:42 (19) 34:31 (6) 254:21 +85:09
14.Martina Feucht W21B OLG SchaffhausenSUI  62:35 (15) 71:32 (18) 65:03 (13) 51:05 (16) 49:19 (14) 299:34 +130:22
15.Katharina Weber W21B Naturfreunde WienAUT  59:32 (14) 55:05 (14) 85:08 (20) 54:43 (17) 49:41 (15) 304:09 +134:57
16.Gitte Krogh Madsen W21B OK RoskildeDEN  49:42 (9) 72:26 (19) 68:09 (14) 50:50 (15) 64:00 (20) 305:07 +135:55
17.Sabrina Widder W21B TV MettenheimGER  100:53 (21) 62:25 (15) 71:30 (16) 41:07 (10) 51:12 (16) 327:07 +157:55
18.Raffaella Zanella W21B O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  80:06 (19) 66:38 (16) 77:19 (18) 61:41 (20) 55:52 (18) 341:36 +172:24
19.Veronika Dätwyler W21B OLG PfäffikonSUI  65:10 (18) 76:40 (20) 80:41 (19) 75:59 (22) 61:58 (19) 360:28 +191:16
Cecilie Nikolaisen Bergan W21B Fet olagNOR  42:45 (5) dns dns dns dns disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  mp 40:27 (6) dns 37:41 (5) 39:21 (11) disq
Ana Plavčak W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns 50:04 (14) dns disq
Marie-line Brunet W21B Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  95:33 (20) dnf 76:00 (17) 75:03 (21) dnf disq

W21E
1.Marttiina Joensuu W21E SK PohjantähtiFIN  36:56 (1) 56:16 (3) 53:52 (2) 73:10 (4) 26:14 (3) 246:28
2.Martina Zverinova W21E OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  39:44 (5) 55:35 (1) 53:19 (1) 72:58 (3) 27:46 (4) 249:22 +02:54
3.Rachael Rothman W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  39:03 (4) 62:06 (5) 57:12 (7) 68:18 (1) 25:52 (1) 252:31 +06:03
4.Karine D'Harréville W21E Hautes Vosges OrientationFRA  36:56 (1) 62:12 (6) 57:06 (6) 73:43 (6) 26:01 (2) 255:58 +09:30
5.Helen Bridle W21E   37:35 (3) 55:53 (2) 56:56 (5) 76:07 (7) 35:50 (12) 262:21 +15:53
6.Katja Mjøsund W21E MS ParmaFIN  41:16 (8) 62:56 (8) 56:25 (4) 73:18 (5) 33:00 (8) 266:55 +20:27
7.Seline Stalder W21E OLV LuzernSUI  39:55 (6) 64:24 (9) 67:44 (12) 72:54 (2) 28:41 (5) 273:38 +27:10
8.Melanie Dharreville W21E Hautes Vosges OrientationFRA  41:55 (9) 61:40 (4) 56:03 (3) 79:26 (9) 34:53 (10) 273:57 +27:29
9.Laura Lakanen W21E SK PohjantähtiFIN  44:23 (11) 66:15 (12) 60:09 (8) 80:57 (10) 33:35 (9) 285:19 +38:51
10.Mia Taini W21E KooveeFIN  44:12 (10) 64:43 (10) 62:34 (9) 86:53 (12) 35:17 (11) 293:39 +47:11
11.Jennie Andersson W21E Halden SKNOR  47:15 (13) 70:19 (14) 64:24 (10) 89:31 (13) 32:32 (7) 304:01 +57:33
12.Kim Baxter W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  45:10 (12) 64:53 (11) 68:56 (14) 86:01 (11) 39:54 (15) 304:54 +58:26
13.Lucie Krafkova W21E OOB TJ TurnovCZE  54:16 (19) 66:48 (13) 73:51 (15) 79:02 (8) 37:02 (13) 310:59 +64:31
14.Mojca Flerin W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:51 (17) 75:05 (15) 84:30 (19) 101:04 (15) 37:03 (14) 348:33 +102:05
15.Åsa Lindqvist W21E Umeå OrienteringsklubbSWE  50:21 (16) 77:23 (17) 65:03 (11) 106:34 (16) 51:00 (20) 350:21 +103:53
16.Pernille Sommer W21E OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  49:16 (15) 83:28 (19) 79:07 (17) 110:51 (17) 41:27 (17) 364:09 +117:41
17.Marie Paris W21E O'ZONE 88FRA  52:59 (18) 76:14 (16) 81:43 (18) 117:12 (18) 48:35 (19) 376:43 +130:15
18.Cæcilie Christoffersen W21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  62:31 (20) 82:47 (18) 85:47 (20) 122:54 (19) 42:12 (18) 396:11 +149:43
Helen Martinsen W21E IL GularNOR  64:04 (21) 84:23 (21) dnf 94:54 (14) dns disq
Olga Sluta W21E SK KamvolUKR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Laura Hokka W21E SK PohjantähtiFIN  40:56 (7) 62:19 (7) 68:41 (13) mp 29:29 (6) disq
Helle Holm Clausen W21E OK Øst, BirkerødDEN  47:52 (14) 83:37 (20) 76:44 (16) mp 40:32 (16) disq

W35
1.Pippa Archer W35 Cleveland Orienteering KlubGBR  45:40 (4) 46:47 (2) 50:23 (1) 49:04 (1) 28:53 (1) 220:47
2.Aistė Traubienė W35 FortūnaLTU  46:48 (6) 42:30 (1) 51:49 (2) 49:28 (2) 31:05 (3) 221:40 +00:53
3.Veronika Ondrackova W35 Ekonom PrahaCZE  44:14 (3) 50:15 (4) 57:55 (5) 58:28 (3) 30:56 (2) 241:48 +21:01
4.Kristina Gajdová W35 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  50:01 (10) 49:19 (3) 54:36 (3) 60:28 (5) 34:37 (8) 249:01 +28:14
5.Caia Maddalena W35 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  41:49 (1) 52:42 (6) 61:18 (7) 59:41 (4) 33:32 (7) 249:02 +28:15
6.Kateřina Arnoštová W35 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  50:33 (11) 58:57 (9) 61:43 (8) 63:28 (6) 34:54 (9) 269:35 +48:48
7.Heidi Tronbøl W35 Fet olagNOR  45:50 (5) 50:43 (5) 64:57 (10) 65:07 (8) 47:05 (17) 273:42 +52:55
8.Marcela Čechová W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  53:11 (12) 61:57 (12) 63:37 (9) 65:00 (7) 33:12 (5) 276:57 +56:10
9.Esther Stamer W35 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  43:45 (2) 57:05 (7) 69:32 (12) 75:05 (10) 37:26 (11) 282:53 +62:06
10.Jindriska Milanova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  59:05 (14) 57:22 (8) 65:08 (11) 68:36 (9) 33:22 (6) 283:33 +62:46
11.Henriette Klostergaard Rokkjær W35 OK PAN AarhusDEN  48:55 (8) 61:41 (11) 74:13 (14) 87:18 (13) 42:40 (14) 314:47 +94:00
12.Marina Skern W35 Naturfreunde WienAUT  61:42 (16) 59:12 (10) 72:34 (13) 100:42 (16) 37:48 (12) 331:58 +111:11
13.Daniela Svejcarova W35 První brněnskáCZE  65:50 (17) 73:54 (17) 98:22 (17) 94:25 (14) 43:04 (15) 375:35 +154:48
14.Maria Ingemarsson W35 HESTRA IFSWE  55:09 (13) 87:45 (20) 100:40 (18) 86:53 (12) 45:55 (16) 376:22 +155:35
15.Olga Zwikker W35 ArgusNED  71:54 (18) 75:20 (18) 93:45 (16) 98:20 (15) 50:28 (18) 389:47 +169:00
16.Rasa Sirvyde W35 Telsiai OKLTU  87:01 (20) 68:41 (15) 90:56 (15) 129:10 (19) 40:30 (13) 416:18 +195:31
17.Raquel Osuna Zamora W35 ORIENTA-GETAFEESP  76:01 (19) 88:45 (21) 118:28 (21) 109:04 (17) 55:53 (19) 448:11 +227:24
18.Réka Blum W35 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  126:40 (21) 80:26 (19) 110:22 (20) 125:31 (18) 62:10 (20) 505:09 +284:22
Michaela Kotecká W35 VALMOFRA  49:47 (9) 63:45 (14) 58:17 (6) dns dns disq
Marirosa Hechich W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns dns dns dns 35:06 (10) disq
Hilde Slørdahl Conradi W35 Nydalens SkiklubNOR  46:49 (7) 63:35 (13) 55:00 (4) dns 32:10 (4) disq
Vilma Balciunaite-jokubauskiene W35 Telsiai OKLTU  60:55 (15) 68:41 (15) 100:56 (19) 83:23 (11) mp disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Zsuzsa Fey W35 ULTIMATE C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  39:15 (1) 46:16 (1) 44:34 (1) 53:12 (1) 28:11 (1) 211:28
2.Eniko Stüdeli-Fey W35 ULTIMATE C.S. TranSilva ClujROM  53:04 (3) 53:25 (2) 75:03 (3) 67:36 (2) 31:00 (2) 280:08 +68:40
3.Ulrika Bornetun W35 ULTIMATE Skillingaryds FKSWE  44:42 (2) 86:12 (3) 60:43 (2) 86:33 (3) 34:25 (3) 312:35 +101:07

W40
1.Silvia Chupekova W40 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  51:11 (4) 50:05 (1) 52:22 (1) 52:56 (1) 25:27 (1) 232:01
2.Kirsi Niskanen W40 Rasti-HyryFIN  38:05 (1) 54:36 (4) 53:28 (2) 63:18 (4) 37:00 (7) 246:27 +14:26
3.Claudia Bonek W40 Naturfreunde WienAUT  54:51 (10) 50:08 (2) 58:05 (3) 60:34 (3) 29:59 (2) 253:37 +21:36
4.Anke Von Gaza W40 OLV UslarGER  42:30 (2) 54:55 (5) 59:27 (5) 67:26 (8) 35:42 (6) 260:00 +27:59
5.Karin Müller W40 OLT SLOCHSUI  43:03 (3) 53:25 (3) 67:53 (9) 58:11 (2) 40:37 (12) 263:09 +31:08
6.Kirsti Lysaker W40 Fana ILNOR  51:11 (4) 56:08 (6) 61:41 (6) 65:22 (6) 33:19 (3) 267:41 +35:40
7.Hana Batani W40 SKOB ZlínCZE  51:12 (6) 57:23 (7) 65:44 (8) 67:00 (7) 34:39 (4) 275:58 +43:57
8.Susana Pontes W40 CPOCPOR  51:12 (6) 69:59 (10) 61:46 (7) 77:13 (11) 39:05 (10) 299:15 +67:14
9.Ursula Odermatt W40 OLG Basel OberwilSUI  57:49 (13) 71:44 (13) 71:52 (11) 68:14 (9) 42:33 (13) 312:12 +80:11
10.Jana Grycova W40 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  56:20 (12) 71:41 (12) 77:17 (13) 72:32 (10) 38:08 (9) 315:58 +83:57
11.Ivana Gobec W40 OK VihorCRO  55:23 (11) 69:12 (9) 70:16 (10) 87:29 (17) 34:53 (5) 317:13 +85:12
12.Eva Ocvirk W40 OK JapeticCRO  52:37 (9) 83:59 (18) 59:21 (4) 84:06 (15) 37:22 (8) 317:25 +85:24
13.Barbara Kastner W40 Naturfreunde WienAUT  52:17 (8) 77:28 (16) 77:43 (14) 63:58 (5) 47:51 (16) 319:17 +87:16
14.Zuzana Postulkova W40 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  66:53 (18) 75:37 (15) 75:55 (12) 82:13 (13) 51:15 (20) 351:53 +119:52
15.Neda Punek Gobec W40 OK VihorCRO  66:11 (17) 69:01 (8) 82:35 (17) 87:26 (16) 48:02 (17) 353:15 +121:14
16.Anica Hribar W40 OK BrežiceSLO  58:52 (14) 71:39 (11) 81:52 (15) 95:03 (18) 49:08 (19) 356:34 +124:33
17.Manuela Schnyder W40 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  64:28 (16) 90:53 (21) 88:31 (19) 81:34 (12) 46:33 (15) 371:59 +139:58
18.Marketa Prusova W40 Universitni Sportovni Klub PrahaCZE  83:28 (22) 103:58 (23) 82:29 (16) 82:42 (14) 45:24 (14) 398:01 +166:00
19.Caroline Knoll W40 Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  72:44 (19) 85:26 (19) 94:38 (21) 98:31 (19) 49:01 (18) 400:20 +168:19
20.Christine Calvet W40 Naturfreunde WienAUT  92:58 (24) 74:41 (14) 88:16 (18) 105:57 (20) 40:08 (11) 402:00 +169:59
21.Ulrike Gabriella Wagner W40 OL AndritzAUT  63:47 (15) 81:14 (17) 94:21 (20) 106:04 (21) 77:24 (23) 422:50 +190:49
22.Irma Pretnar W40 OK AzimutSLO  81:00 (21) 100:21 (22) 104:25 (23) 121:52 (22) 59:01 (21) 466:39 +234:38
23.Loli Delgado W40 Montsant OrientacióESP  84:11 (23) 127:38 (26) 135:35 (25) 123:43 (23) 78:30 (24) 549:37 +317:36
Johanna Dammeier W40 TSV HirschauGER  79:12 (20) 116:53 (25) 102:02 (22) mp 61:29 (22) disq
Roberta Borroni W40 Unione Lombarda MilanoITA  95:46 (25) 115:40 (24) 122:11 (24) 129:57 (24) dns disq
Henriette Blum W40 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  mp 87:35 (20) dns dns dns disq

W45
1.Heidrun Finke W45 OLV UslarGER  44:05 (3) 47:07 (1) 50:58 (1) 53:38 (6) 32:25 (1) 228:13
2.Priska Ringli W45 OLG SchaffhausenSUI  54:19 (9) 56:18 (4) 54:53 (2) 47:37 (4) 42:28 (6) 255:35 +27:22
3.Manuela Hlosta W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  46:07 (4) 61:13 (6) 69:49 (7) 52:02 (5) 32:35 (2) 261:46 +33:33
4.Dunja Van De Riet W45 OK MaksimirCRO  51:20 (6) 57:52 (5) 61:05 (3) 62:19 (12) 42:52 (7) 275:28 +47:15
5.Meieli Sieber W45 OLG WeisslingenSUI  48:53 (5) 63:44 (8) 73:12 (8) 58:50 (11) 45:38 (14) 290:17 +62:04
6.Katja Gassner W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  62:00 (13) 68:47 (10) 73:27 (9) 54:28 (7) 36:19 (3) 295:01 +66:48
7.Tarja Lepo W45 Suunta JyväskyläFIN  38:31 (1) 88:44 (25) 90:25 (19) 43:28 (1) 43:36 (9) 304:44 +76:31
8.Karin Knecht Bühler W45 OLV LuzernSUI  51:21 (7) 80:01 (17) 75:12 (11) 56:09 (9) 43:52 (11) 306:35 +78:22
9.Zsoltné Németh W45 VHSHUN  66:07 (18) 69:56 (11) 63:59 (5) 65:29 (13) 43:04 (8) 308:35 +80:22
10.Eva Weislová W45 OB TROJACZE  66:02 (16) 83:08 (19) 75:02 (10) 55:28 (8) 40:00 (5) 319:40 +91:27
11.Brigitte Dersch-kollenbach W45 Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GER  66:02 (16) 73:11 (14) 81:43 (15) 58:09 (10) 50:14 (20) 329:19 +101:06
12.Mette Edsen W45 Nordvest okDEN  62:20 (14) 74:03 (16) 81:06 (14) 72:20 (18) 52:52 (21) 342:41 +114:28
13.Elena Tikhonova W45 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  76:13 (25) 71:53 (13) 69:34 (6) 77:47 (21) 48:39 (16) 344:06 +115:53
14.Irena Novakova W45 OK 24 PrahaCZE  66:51 (20) 65:48 (9) 93:09 (20) 81:42 (23) 48:41 (17) 356:11 +127:58
15.Elena Papugová W45 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  86:05 (32) 63:18 (7) 76:05 (12) 83:07 (24) 49:51 (19) 358:26 +130:13
16.Eva Vobornikova W45 SK ChoteborCZE  57:54 (11) 70:50 (12) 96:00 (21) 66:31 (15) 72:50 (32) 364:05 +135:52
17.Tuula Partanen W45 Rasti-HyryFIN  70:10 (21) 86:55 (24) 89:24 (18) 81:34 (22) 54:44 (22) 382:47 +154:34
18.Ethna Cavanagh W45 Faaborg OKDEN  75:47 (24) 116:51 (30) 82:27 (16) 65:31 (14) 47:50 (15) 388:26 +160:13
19.Petra Pfeil W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  82:07 (29) 84:26 (22) 102:00 (24) 77:43 (20) 57:00 (24) 403:16 +175:03
20.Isabelle Villar W45 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  65:34 (15) 83:42 (20) 119:54 (31) 91:54 (28) 44:32 (12) 405:36 +177:23
21.Marcela Laznickova W45 SKOB ZlínCZE  97:46 (35) 85:51 (23) 112:55 (28) 86:58 (27) 43:45 (10) 427:15 +199:02
22.Brigitte Maget W45 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  66:19 (19) 102:14 (27) 109:59 (27) 102:10 (32) 56:33 (23) 437:15 +209:02
23.Riki Tiefenböck W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  89:41 (34) 111:44 (28) 88:44 (17) 85:37 (26) 68:28 (31) 444:14 +216:01
24.Gemma Solé Boronat W45 Montsant OrientacióESP  85:24 (31) 125:53 (32) 100:04 (23) 124:36 (40) 60:40 (25) 496:37 +268:24
25.Tina Udholm W45 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  115:41 (38) 141:36 (34) 117:42 (30) 106:49 (36) 65:47 (27) 547:35 +319:22
26.Judit Gösswein W45 Postas-OCHUN  81:14 (28) 123:23 (31) 176:12 (37) 108:36 (37) 64:44 (26) 554:09 +325:56
27.Elvira Weingard W45 OLV SteinbergGER  109:57 (37) 116:20 (29) 162:13 (34) 104:14 (35) 79:59 (35) 572:43 +344:30
28.Fiorella Pradal W45 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  125:00 (40) 146:07 (35) 166:30 (35) 98:07 (31) 109:05 (40) 644:49 +416:36
29.Anna Quarto W45 Punto Nord MonzaITA  116:19 (39) 158:25 (36) 177:21 (38) 135:59 (41) 85:58 (36) 674:02 +445:49
An Verberne W45 hamokBEL  87:09 (33) 160:06 (37) 135:22 (33) 119:13 (38) mp disq
Jana Kulova W45   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Anette Bagger Soerensen W45 Silkeborg OKDEN  56:35 (10) mp 79:51 (13) 75:24 (19) 49:10 (18) disq
Maria Pia Virgolini W45 Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  mp 161:07 (38) 116:38 (29) 84:44 (25) 67:42 (30) disq
Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo W45 S.D. CorrecaminosESP  108:11 (36) dns dns dns dns disq
Brigitte Senti W45 OLG WelsikonSUI  74:29 (23) 80:49 (18) 102:18 (25) 93:43 (29) mp disq
Anett Szöcs W45 Hidegkúti SpartacusHUN  mp mp 120:33 (32) mp 102:45 (39) disq
Dora Theo W45 Nagykanizsai Zalaerdo SEHUN  dnf dnf 172:16 (36) mp mp disq
Antónia Holper W45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  77:08 (26) 94:37 (26) mp 97:58 (30) 76:11 (33) disq
Andrea Finkenstädt W45 OLV UslarGER  58:57 (12) 73:13 (15) dns 69:43 (16) 45:28 (13) disq
Cristina Suárez Murillo W45 G.O.C.A.N.ESP  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Serena Ludford W45 Basingstoke Andover District OrienteersGBR  77:15 (27) mp 98:36 (22) 103:29 (34) 66:59 (29) disq
Lisa Carr W45 North Texas Orienteering AssociationUSA  mp 138:13 (33) dns 119:33 (39) 99:02 (38) disq
Dorte Bak W45 Aalborg OrienteringsklubDEN  84:12 (30) mp 107:42 (26) 102:50 (33) 66:29 (28) disq
Ursina Mathys W45 zelgSUI  39:25 (2) 49:13 (2) mp 45:45 (3) 36:33 (4) disq
Francesca Guarato W45 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  72:06 (22) 84:02 (21) mp 72:14 (17) 76:49 (34) disq
Cristina Ruini W45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Liselotte Freuler W45 ThurgorientaSUI  51:48 (8) 50:39 (3) 61:46 (4) 45:42 (2) mp disq
Laurence Champigny W45 POLES (famille champigny)FRA  184:51 (41) dnf 180:32 (39) 160:19 (42) 93:21 (37) disq

W50
1.Anne Obstetar W50 Tout Azimut FameckFRA  63:32 (12) 57:35 (2) 60:30 (2) 46:03 (1) 36:29 (2) 264:09
2.Tamara Denysenko W50 CardinalUKR  54:38 (3) 63:10 (7) 66:28 (5) 50:49 (3) 35:57 (1) 271:02 +06:53
3.Annette Bonde W50 Ballerup OKDEN  53:05 (2) 56:24 (1)