v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo Cup 2013 (5 days)->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

BEGINNERS
1.Jakob Magnusson BEGINNERS Stora Tuna OKSWE  42:18 (1) 56:00 (1) 12:41 (1) 59:25 (3) 42:40 (1) 213:04
2.Anna Maria Mazza BEGINNERS CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  53:11 (2) 68:12 (2) 15:01 (2) 56:10 (2) 52:38 (2) 245:12 +32:08
Laura Venhauer BEGINNERS   mp disq
Ekaterina Troskina BEGINNERS   79:43 (3) 86:25 (3) mp 41:07 (1) 59:33 (3) disq
Alvina Venhauer BEGINNERS   mp disq

M10
1.Malard Matisse M10 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  07:57 (1) 16:08 (1) 05:09 (1) 09:22 (1) 07:05 (1) 45:41
2.Toke Tillingsoe M10 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  10:08 (4) 22:17 (2) 06:31 (3) 12:31 (4) 08:05 (4) 59:32 +13:51
3.Jan Studer M10 OLG MurtenSUI  09:34 (3) 26:17 (3) 06:13 (2) 11:14 (3) 07:35 (2) 60:53 +15:12
4.Domen Petrovič M10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  09:09 (2) 30:52 (4) 07:36 (5) 11:08 (2) 07:51 (3) 66:36 +20:55
5.Oliver Edwards M10 Orienteering Hutt ValleyNZL  26:31 (5) 55:25 (5) 07:05 (4) 19:08 (5) 08:13 (5) 116:22 +70:41
Michail Mix M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Lisa Frost M10   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M10-guided
1.Basile Villar M10-guided CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  14:29 (2) 33:50 (2) 08:59 (3) 19:03 (2) 11:44 (2) 88:05
2.Ramon Sittar M10-guided Swiss O ToursSUI  15:15 (4) 41:32 (3) 07:49 (1) 16:07 (1) 10:27 (1) 91:10 +03:05
3.Magne Tillingsoe M10-guided Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  15:01 (3) 77:16 (5) 11:59 (4) 32:03 (3) 14:08 (3) 150:27 +62:22
Omund Thu Landstad M10-guided Sandnes IL - RogalandNOR  12:27 (1) 18:48 (1) 07:56 (2) disq
Sergiy Glushko M10-guided KarnikaUKR  dns 47:35 (4) dns dns dns disq

M12
1.Rotem Yasur M12 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  40:00 (5) 29:03 (2) 06:22 (2) 22:56 (2) 22:51 (1) 121:12
2.Nilas Stamer M12 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  30:20 (2) 35:50 (3) 13:19 (7) 20:29 (1) 25:08 (2) 125:06 +03:54
3.Filip Petrovič M12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  31:49 (3) 46:42 (5) 12:40 (5) 27:46 (4) 31:27 (3) 150:24 +29:12
Brostrup Landstad M12 Sandnes IL - RogalandNOR  32:24 (4) dnf 09:31 (3) disq
Luca Fontanot M12 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  37:01 (4) 12:40 (5) disq
Tom Le Cam M12 Club Rennais de COFRA  17:28 (1) 19:30 (1) 05:37 (1) disq
Kieran Edwards M12 Orienteering Hutt ValleyNZL  mp dnf 10:06 (4) 25:39 (3) 35:45 (4) disq

M14
1.Lasse Falck Weber M14 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  34:33 (1) 30:26 (1) 08:31 (4) 26:35 (1) 30:02 (1) 130:07
2.Dominic Studer M14 OLG MurtenSUI  35:43 (2) 37:51 (5) 08:24 (2) 27:45 (2) 31:22 (2) 141:05 +10:58
3.Nik Schneider M14 zelgSUI  43:03 (4) 32:41 (2) 08:48 (5) 33:10 (5) 35:18 (3) 153:00 +22:53
4.Andreu Espinosa Bajo M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  43:57 (5) 36:51 (4) 09:12 (8) 37:35 (7) 40:55 (4) 168:30 +38:23
5.Matic Blaž M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:55 (3) 57:42 (14) 09:09 (7) 31:57 (4) 44:39 (9) 186:22 +56:15
6.Žan Ravnikar M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:50 (13) 52:52 (11) 08:30 (3) 28:37 (3) 41:15 (5) 197:04 +66:57
7.Joel Carrion Gandia M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  47:08 (8) 45:05 (7) 08:57 (6) 46:19 (12) 56:24 (11) 203:53 +73:46
8.Dima Skopinski M14 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  44:40 (6) 49:14 (9) 11:28 (11) 58:49 (15) 43:11 (8) 207:22 +77:15
9.Arnau Loro Sansa M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  45:00 (7) 50:16 (10) 09:32 (9) 45:15 (11) 58:08 (13) 208:11 +78:04
10.Alejandro Saz Roba M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  90:55 (14) 56:34 (13) 11:49 (13) 39:03 (8) 42:47 (7) 241:08 +111:01
11.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  100:20 (16) 55:05 (12) 11:33 (12) 66:38 (16) 56:36 (12) 290:12 +160:05
Carlos Sanz Alejandre M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  47:31 (9) dnf 09:49 (10) 40:07 (9) 54:09 (10) disq
Sergio Lillo Cañizares M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  65:34 (12) 90:41 (15) mp 53:20 (13) 66:41 (14) disq
Julian Imhof M14 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  07:19 (1) disq
Kasper Lynge Krogh M14 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  61:40 (11) 44:40 (6) mp 41:41 (10) dns disq
Manuel Parrilla Lahoz M14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  48:13 (10) 36:16 (3) mp 36:48 (6) 42:36 (6) disq
Romain Vayssat M14 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  92:27 (15) 47:15 (8) mp 53:49 (14) disq
Jens Edsen M14 Nordvest okDEN  12:47 (14) disq

M16
1.Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  35:23 (1) 51:02 (2) 08:34 (3) 30:19 (1) 43:11 (3) 168:29
2.Jorge Gracia Ochotorena M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  37:46 (2) 42:30 (1) 08:43 (6) 49:36 (12) 38:30 (1) 177:05 +08:36
3.Martin Šimáček M16 Czech ARDF teamCZE  38:37 (3) 53:31 (4) 09:57 (14) 32:30 (2) 47:16 (8) 181:51 +13:22
4.Michael Hallett M16 Bristol orienteering klubGBR  50:31 (6) 62:03 (8) 09:22 (11) 34:00 (3) 41:34 (2) 197:30 +29:01
5.Luis Milvaques Casado M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  47:55 (5) 55:56 (5) 09:41 (13) 45:45 (11) 45:31 (5) 204:48 +36:19
6.Quim Sole Llobet M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  55:50 (12) 52:09 (3) 08:57 (7) 42:12 (10) 46:51 (6) 205:59 +37:30
7.Jorge Paricio Frances M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  54:14 (10) 74:51 (15) 09:14 (9) 40:00 (8) 44:21 (4) 222:40 +54:11
8.Luis De Frutos Coll M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  52:52 (8) 60:33 (6) 13:19 (24) 37:27 (5) 60:38 (13) 224:49 +56:20
9.Carlos Corral Suarez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  53:52 (9) 61:55 (7) 08:41 (4) 37:39 (6) 63:46 (15) 225:53 +57:24
10.Abel Herrero Gomez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  57:02 (13) 66:43 (10) 09:35 (12) 38:45 (7) 58:48 (11) 230:53 +62:24
11.Asger Skytte Kirkegaard M16 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  54:14 (10) 72:19 (13) 10:24 (16) 42:06 (9) 54:22 (10) 233:25 +64:56
12.Miguel Corral Suarez M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  61:47 (15) 75:48 (16) 11:32 (21) 37:03 (4) 58:56 (12) 245:06 +76:37
13.Dario Fidalgo Casares M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  52:17 (7) 67:24 (11) 08:33 (2) 79:10 (20) 49:49 (9) 257:13 +88:44
14.Alejandro Alvarez Toyos M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  67:46 (16) 71:45 (12) 10:42 (17) 70:53 (18) 61:42 (14) 282:48 +114:19
15.Jan Priessnitz M16 Czech ARDF teamCZE  93:31 (20) 65:05 (9) 10:05 (15) 54:25 (15) 65:34 (16) 288:40 +120:11
16.Raul Ortega Ochoa M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  77:04 (17) 79:37 (18) 12:21 (23) 54:24 (14) 76:21 (19) 299:47 +131:18
17.Adrian Ramirez Sanpedro M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  80:59 (19) 134:28 (22) 11:26 (19) 62:29 (17) 66:22 (17) 355:44 +187:15
18.Sergio Moran Callado M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  95:23 (21) 116:12 (20) 11:31 (20) 75:21 (19) 66:54 (18) 365:21 +196:52
Lukas Deininger M16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  09:00 (8) disq
Julian Bleiker M16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  08:42 (5) disq
Michael Imhof M16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  08:22 (1) disq
David Svoboda M16 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  114:13 (22) 73:06 (14) 14:59 (26) mp 150:25 (23) disq
Mansuel Quentin M16 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  59:40 (14) 79:02 (17) 10:56 (18) 58:23 (16) mp disq
Santiago Lopez Lazaro M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 153:58 (23) 13:50 (25) 105:03 (22) 111:26 (22) disq
Manuel Jesus Dominguez Rubio M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 126:38 (21) 16:46 (27) 98:25 (21) 101:26 (21) disq
Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  41:14 (4) mp 09:20 (10) 50:52 (13) 47:15 (7) disq
Guillermo Alonso Puras M16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  80:27 (18) 92:28 (19) 12:07 (22) mp 95:52 (20) disq

M18
1.Malishev Vladislav M18 Spartak BelgorodRUS  45:04 (1) 55:42 (4) 11:21 (6) 57:21 (1) 42:03 (1) 211:31
2.Nitsan Yasur M18 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  47:35 (2) 51:24 (2) 11:17 (5) 60:29 (4) 47:38 (2) 218:23 +06:52
3.Kuleshov Michail M18 Spartak BelgorodRUS  56:01 (4) 56:19 (5) 11:09 (3) 57:35 (2) 50:59 (3) 232:03 +20:32
4.Yoshua Brandt Böehnert M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  62:12 (8) 60:47 (7) 12:32 (10) 75:12 (7) 51:49 (4) 262:32 +51:01
5.Will Hubsch M18 Orienteering USAUSA  81:46 (20) 62:03 (9) 11:31 (7) 72:06 (5) 54:13 (6) 281:39 +70:08
6.Žan Luka Šumečki M18 Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  58:33 (6) 69:52 (15) 13:49 (20) 87:14 (17) 53:32 (5) 283:00 +71:29
7.Ladislav Semrad M18 KOB ChocenCZE  81:11 (19) 64:15 (11) 14:31 (25) 72:50 (6) 58:39 (9) 291:26 +79:55
8.Diego Lazaro De Juan M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  64:42 (9) 72:08 (18) 13:22 (15) 83:43 (13) 59:33 (10) 293:28 +81:57
9.Vladimír Janeba M18 KOB ChocenCZE  61:54 (7) 81:24 (24) 14:23 (24) 80:31 (11) 55:39 (8) 293:51 +82:20
10.Pablo Gonzalez Barahona M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  70:06 (13) 69:36 (14) 12:59 (13) 79:32 (9) 66:10 (15) 298:23 +86:52
11.Michael Svoboda M18 Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  74:40 (17) 61:58 (8) 12:36 (11) 100:22 (20) 54:24 (7) 304:00 +92:29
12.Nikolay Shaykin M18 Baltiyskiy beregRUS  75:54 (18) 59:23 (6) 18:19 (29) 86:05 (16) 67:06 (16) 306:47 +95:16
13.Cosme Sanchez Dorado M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  67:54 (12) 75:16 (20) 12:28 (9) 78:51 (8) 81:51 (20) 316:20 +104:49
14.Michael Laraia M18 Orienteering USAUSA  86:25 (21) 72:42 (19) 13:15 (14) 84:20 (14) 62:18 (13) 319:00 +107:29
15.Joel Suñe Margineda M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  67:16 (11) 71:28 (17) 13:28 (16) 121:38 (23) 61:43 (11) 335:33 +124:02
16.Felipe Hermida Arias M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  99:03 (24) 99:44 (29) 15:10 (27) 88:14 (18) 63:59 (14) 366:10 +154:39
17.Jakub Šrom M18 Czech ARDF teamCZE  110:27 (26) 82:39 (25) 13:37 (17) 135:37 (24) 71:27 (18) 413:47 +202:16
Václav Hrubý M18 Czech ARDF teamCZE  121:27 (28) 108:39 (30) 17:58 (28) mp 106:30 (25) disq
Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  73:59 (15) 76:41 (21) mp 79:52 (10) 62:04 (12) disq
Thibault Erbland M18 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  57:08 (5) 62:18 (10) mp 96:14 (19) disq
Jorge Rodriguez Alonso M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 83:26 (26) 13:48 (19) mp 73:36 (19) disq
Alvaro Prieto Del Campo M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 69:31 (13) 12:55 (12) 85:43 (15) mp disq
Benjamin Dreano M18 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  93:45 (23) 70:05 (16) 14:45 (26) 82:44 (12) disq
Pierre-louis JANAND M18 BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA  74:22 (16) 53:15 (3) 12:27 (8) disq
Boštjan Čerin M18 OK TivoliSLO  73:27 (14) 90:25 (28) 32:26 (32) dns disq
Thomas Manzoni M18 polisportiva besaneseITA  102:00 (25) 85:04 (27) 13:45 (18) mp 97:59 (22) disq
Antoine Vercauteren M18 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  66:28 (10) 66:27 (12) 13:52 (21) 110:56 (22) disq
Enrique Alonso Fernandez M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  dns 78:35 (22) 13:54 (22) 102:15 (21) 69:55 (17) disq
Riccardo Rancan M18 OLG PfäffikonSUI  48:31 (3) 49:07 (1) 10:54 (1) 57:52 (3) dnf disq
Andrés Frances Parra M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  92:28 (22) 79:31 (23) 13:56 (23) mp 91:41 (21) disq
Pablo Saz Segovia M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  129:48 (29) mp 19:52 (30) mp mp disq
Tadeáš Sommer M18 Czech ARDF teamCZE  mp mp 24:15 (31) mp 103:33 (23) disq
Elias Gemperli M18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  11:09 (3) disq
Patrick Zbinden M18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  10:56 (2) disq
Jorge Cermeño Berrocal M18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  110:37 (27) mp dns dnf 105:02 (24) disq

M20
1.Ethan Childs M20 Orienteering USAUSA  55:40 (1) 63:28 (6) 12:29 (3) 64:06 (1) 55:35 (4) 251:18
2.Jonas Falck Weber M20 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  61:26 (2) 60:03 (3) 13:25 (7) 67:28 (2) 51:18 (1) 253:40 +02:22
3.Ondrej Šimáček M20 Czech ARDF teamCZE  63:15 (4) 55:52 (1) 13:01 (5) 73:17 (4) 55:22 (3) 260:47 +09:29
4.Dmytro Kliuchnykov M20 Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  62:15 (3) 59:39 (2) 15:39 (10) 71:56 (3) 51:25 (2) 260:54 +09:36
5.Jan Sháněl M20 KOB ChocenCZE  71:56 (6) 63:58 (7) 13:51 (9) 90:59 (8) 61:36 (5) 302:20 +51:02
6.Connor Frost M20 Orienteering USAUSA  78:51 (7) 82:34 (8) 13:47 (8) 83:33 (7) 87:01 (6) 345:46 +94:28
Luca Zingg M20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  11:50 (1) disq
Tobias Zbinden M20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  12:14 (2) disq
David Stark M20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  mp disq
Césard Virlogeux M20 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  84:43 (8) 61:53 (5) 13:02 (6) 82:36 (6) disq
Cédric Beaudenon M20 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  65:33 (5) 60:41 (4) 12:45 (4) 79:15 (5) disq

M21 ULTIMATE
1.Lukas Diener M21 ULTIMATE OLG BernSUI  50:45 (1) 49:00 (3) 11:41 (1) 59:23 (1) 62:15 (2) 233:04
2.Martin Šmelík M21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  59:06 (4) 49:50 (5) 13:15 (5) 68:24 (4) 61:13 (1) 251:48 +18:44
3.Miroslav Papuga M21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  55:57 (3) 52:38 (6) 13:46 (8) 74:15 (5) 64:12 (3) 260:48 +27:44
4.Thibaut Derenne M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  59:41 (5) 54:51 (8) 14:18 (9) 66:34 (3) 75:11 (5) 270:35 +37:31
5.Benjamin Hofmans M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  63:23 (7) 53:53 (7) 12:39 (3) 100:28 (8) 86:14 (6) 316:37 +83:33
6.Nicolas Ludovicy M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  83:44 (11) 63:22 (10) 15:22 (11) 100:29 (9) 89:27 (7) 352:24 +119:20
7.Mark Heikoop M21 ULTIMATE OLifantNED  100:32 (13) 80:08 (13) 15:29 (12) 99:30 (7) 103:53 (9) 399:32 +166:28
8.Nicolas Spiliers M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  94:39 (12) 70:28 (12) 17:42 (13) 105:18 (10) 138:46 (10) 426:53 +193:49
Christian Pfeifer M21 ULTIMATE OLC GrazAUT  50:50 (2) 41:18 (1) 12:06 (2) 65:17 (2) disq
Quentin De Neyer M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  64:40 (8) 49:26 (4) 12:43 (4) 90:25 (6) disq
Jure Zmrzlikar M21 ULTIMATE Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:28 (9) 44:42 (2) 13:23 (6) mp 71:22 (4) disq
Zsolt Gesztesi M21 ULTIMATE Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  mp disq
Baptiste GIRARD M21 ULTIMATE BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA  60:15 (6) 61:55 (9) 13:41 (7) disq
François Clapuyt M21 ULTIMATE Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  67:16 (10) 67:22 (11) 14:55 (10) dnf 94:28 (8) disq

M21A LONG
1.Nejc Zorman M21A LONG Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:08 (1) 62:33 (4) 12:26 (1) 70:44 (2) 50:45 (1) 257:36
2.Jan Sochor M21A LONG SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  70:04 (4) 60:57 (3) 13:04 (2) 74:52 (5) 57:10 (2) 276:07 +18:31
3.Stefan Schwarzenberger M21A LONG Swiss O ToursSUI  65:21 (3) 59:04 (2) 14:34 (5) 77:18 (6) 65:42 (6) 281:59 +24:23
4.Christoffer Granholm M21A LONG Solf IKFIN  62:06 (2) 77:46 (9) 13:58 (4) 70:48 (3) 57:25 (3) 282:03 +24:27
5.Johan MacLassen M21A LONG OK PAN AarhusDEN  91:29 (10) 56:54 (1) 13:55 (3) 73:03 (4) 59:05 (5) 294:26 +36:50
6.Yuriy Sugak M21A LONG Baltiyskiy beregRUS  76:15 (6) 67:28 (5) 14:52 (6) 77:49 (7) 66:29 (7) 302:53 +45:17
7.Christian Holm M21A LONG IF FemmanFIN  93:01 (11) 68:29 (6) 16:18 (10) 92:58 (10) 76:14 (10) 347:00 +89:24
8.Philipp Dombert M21A LONG Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  81:44 (8) 77:17 (8) 16:04 (8) 112:44 (12) 72:06 (9) 359:55 +102:19
9.Janez Cimerman M21A LONG OK AzimutSLO  78:26 (7) 75:23 (7) 19:05 (11) 118:45 (13) 82:53 (12) 374:32 +116:56
10.Pierre Sciora M21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  91:09 (9) 80:34 (10) 15:45 (7) 112:16 (11) 81:35 (11) 381:19 +123:43
11.Mathias Karlå M21A LONG IF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN  101:10 (12) 95:48 (12) 16:08 (9) 91:33 (9) 103:41 (13) 408:20 +150:44
12.Audric Nagy M21A LONG Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  138:43 (13) 184:46 (13) 20:21 (12) 191:09 (14) 125:51 (14) 660:50 +403:14
Nicolò Liva M21A LONG Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  70:32 (1) 57:36 (4) disq
Matej Hribernik M21A LONG   dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kristaps Tamuzs M21A LONG CLUB D'ORIENTATION COLMARFRA  71:25 (5) 87:14 (11) dns disq
Alessandro Giacchetto M21A LONG Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  88:27 (8) 71:12 (8) disq
Aljosa Pecar M21A LONG   dns dns dns dns dns disq

M21A SHORT
1.Oleg Kolosov M21A SHORT Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  44:22 (1) 44:18 (2) 10:33 (1) 70:02 (1) 55:16 (6) 224:31
2.Daniel Šístek M21A SHORT Czech ARDF teamCZE  54:20 (2) 48:20 (3) 11:55 (3) 78:38 (4) 47:55 (2) 241:08 +16:37
3.Maciej Gędziorowski M21A SHORT KU AZS WATPOL  58:24 (4) 49:20 (4) 12:10 (4) 76:44 (3) 46:17 (1) 242:55 +18:24
4.Tomas Tichy M21A SHORT Tolar Jindrichuv HradecCZE  64:09 (6) 57:01 (7) 13:51 (9) 72:16 (2) 51:28 (4) 258:45 +34:14
5.Oscar Hernaiz Sanchez M21A SHORT Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  65:46 (7) 51:43 (5) 12:12 (5) 78:47 (5) 51:03 (3) 259:31 +35:00
6.Patrik Levlin M21A SHORT Solf IKFIN  68:09 (9) 56:05 (6) 14:43 (10) 88:09 (7) 54:41 (5) 281:47 +57:16
7.Frantisek Dnebosky M21A SHORT OK VrsoviceCZE  60:37 (5) 76:14 (11) 12:31 (6) 86:24 (6) 65:01 (7) 300:47 +76:16
8.Malte Jensen M21A SHORT OK MELFARDEN  80:11 (10) 59:37 (8) 12:57 (7) 115:00 (9) 76:26 (8) 344:11 +119:40
Pako Delgado M21A SHORT OK JAMAKUKOESP  66:22 (8) 75:32 (10) 13:30 (8) 108:53 (8) mp disq
Julien Gardeur M21A SHORT CSA CNSD de FontainebleauFRA  102:16 (11) 71:42 (9) dns dns dns disq
Michael Pfeifer M21A SHORT OLC GrazAUT  54:48 (3) 43:34 (1) 11:26 (2) dns disq

M21B
1.Jaroslav Choutka junior M21B Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE  68:32 (2) 116:40 (2) 15:22 (2) 88:33 (3) 66:47 (2) 355:54
Luis Enrique Boutureira Ferro M21B S.D. CorrecaminosESP  124:41 (4) dnf 17:34 (3) disq
Jan Randik M21B Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE  69:59 (3) dns 30:16 (4) 49:36 (2) 64:46 (1) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  41:38 (1) 60:31 (1) 12:35 (1) 36:14 (1) dns disq

M21E
1.Raffael Huber M21E Andy Murray's mum fan clubSUI  47:57 (1) 50:28 (1) 12:16 (2) 57:21 (1) 50:48 (2) 218:50
2.Florian Howald M21E Andy Murray's mum fan clubSUI  50:20 (2) 53:11 (2) 12:08 (1) 60:52 (2) 49:39 (1) 226:10 +07:20
3.Ivan Kuchmenko M21E Spartak BelgorodRUS  54:09 (4) 59:09 (8) 12:55 (4) 65:36 (4) 53:31 (4) 245:20 +26:30
4.Andreas Hall M21E IF FemmanFIN  54:59 (5) 57:04 (6) 13:07 (6) 73:12 (10) 54:43 (6) 253:05 +34:15
5.Andreas Hougaard Boesen M21E OK RoskildeDEN  58:43 (8) 56:28 (5) 13:05 (5) 66:45 (5) 59:29 (9) 254:30 +35:40
6.Michail Pereligin M21E Spartak BelgorodRUS  58:43 (8) 56:04 (4) 13:42 (13) 72:53 (9) 58:41 (8) 260:03 +41:13
7.Petr Matula M21E Czech ARDF teamCZE  62:24 (10) 67:56 (17) 14:21 (17) 68:39 (7) 56:52 (7) 270:12 +51:22
8.Benacek Philippe M21E CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIXFRA  70:29 (14) 65:24 (14) 14:57 (21) 74:23 (11) 65:03 (12) 290:16 +71:26
9.Jens Jern M21E IF FemmanFIN  73:25 (17) 59:06 (7) 15:56 (25) 77:51 (12) 66:50 (15) 293:08 +74:18
10.Sergiy Muchidinov M21E Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  72:22 (15) 59:58 (9) 14:12 (15) 80:19 (13) 66:23 (13) 293:14 +74:24
11.Anders Axling M21E Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSWE  67:27 (12) 65:52 (15) 14:31 (18) 83:00 (15) 66:25 (14) 297:15 +78:25
12.Anders Bäckström M21E IF FemmanFIN  72:51 (16) 60:02 (11) 14:12 (15) 93:11 (19) 69:16 (17) 309:32 +90:42
13.Andriy Gomzyk M21E Czech ARDF teamCZE  76:56 (20) 67:05 (16) 16:14 (26) 82:58 (14) 74:46 (20) 317:59 +99:09
14.Niklas Hjort Ingwersen M21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  73:59 (18) 81:55 (20) 14:51 (20) 84:01 (16) 74:00 (19) 328:46 +109:56
15.Jakub Lněnička M21E Czech ARDF teamCZE  75:57 (19) 74:43 (18) 15:40 (24) 95:21 (21) 73:24 (18) 335:05 +116:15
16.Sören Riechers M21E Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  68:46 (13) 65:17 (13) 13:20 (7) 92:06 (18) 108:20 (22) 347:49 +128:59
17.Dmytro Martynov M21E Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  86:04 (21) 80:54 (19) 15:32 (23) 94:07 (20) 79:42 (21) 356:19 +137:29
Christian Kreis M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  13:33 (11) disq
Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky M21E Nash KlubUKR  13:32 (10) 69:10 (8) 61:13 (11) disq
Sandro Rechsteiner M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  13:38 (12) disq
Beat Hubmann M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  dns disq
Pirmin Schneider M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  16:18 (27) disq
Sebastian Hägler M21E Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  14:06 (14) disq
Jan Dovč M21E OK TivoliSLO  15:00 (22) 126:51 (24) dns disq
Dmitri Mironov M21E OC "Zeos"BLR  57:47 (7) 54:48 (3) 13:25 (8) 68:32 (6) dnf disq
Rune Nygaard M21E IL GularNOR  14:49 (19) 87:29 (17) 59:50 (10) disq
Damian Konotopetz M21E Coureurs de BoisCAN  62:34 (11) 60:48 (12) 12:26 (3) 106:57 (22) dns disq
Gölken Kalp M21E J OKTUR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Vyacheslav Mukhidinov M21E Kristiansand OKNOR  55:10 (6) 100:51 (22) 13:29 (9) mp 53:37 (5) disq
Alain Denzler M21E Andy Murray's mum fan clubSUI  53:51 (3) 60:00 (10) mp 61:12 (3) 51:00 (3) disq
Anton Kupriets M21E Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  97:47 (22) 92:43 (21) mp 113:17 (23) 68:04 (16) disq

M35
1.Renato Winteler M35 OLG WelsikonSUI  61:49 (1) 57:19 (1) 11:56 (1) 62:43 (1) 59:23 (1) 253:10
2.Antonio Hernandez Fernandez M35 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  66:02 (2) 72:31 (3) 14:43 (3) 80:23 (3) 67:34 (3) 301:13 +48:03
3.Jan Pecka M35 Ekonom PrahaCZE  75:15 (3) 73:10 (4) 15:00 (5) 79:32 (2) 72:21 (4) 315:18 +62:08
4.Ronny Timmers M35 hamokBEL  81:26 (5) 72:24 (2) 14:48 (4) 99:13 (6) 66:47 (2) 334:38 +81:28
5.Jonay Perez Diaz M35 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  80:46 (4) 95:31 (7) 14:15 (2) 82:36 (4) 79:31 (5) 352:39 +99:29
6.Khaliava Ievgen M35 Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  88:07 (6) 91:42 (5) 17:05 (8) 117:36 (8) 95:47 (7) 410:17 +157:07
7.Tamás Németi M35 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  111:39 (8) 91:42 (5) 15:10 (6) 105:27 (7) 104:22 (9) 428:20 +175:10
8.Andrey Martsyniv M35 Nash KlubUKR  97:52 (7) 104:02 (8) 18:36 (9) 138:47 (9) 100:36 (8) 459:53 +206:43
Alexandr Murzin M35 Nash KlubUKR  15:35 (7) 95:09 (5) 86:43 (6) disq
Alessio Rozzi M35 SSD GAJAITA  dnf 167:38 (9) 20:25 (10) dnf disq

M35 ULTIMATE
1.Richard Baxter M35 ULTIMATE South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  66:14 (1) 56:12 (3) 13:52 (4) 80:11 (3) 60:16 (3) 276:45
2.Bojan Jevševar M35 ULTIMATE OK BrežiceSLO  70:21 (2) 63:18 (6) 15:35 (7) 90:51 (6) 61:04 (4) 301:09 +24:24
3.Roger Larsson M35 ULTIMATE Skillingaryds FKSWE  85:36 (4) 58:56 (5) 14:58 (6) 84:39 (4) 66:59 (6) 311:08 +34:23
4.Roman Hrazdil M35 ULTIMATE Czech ARDF teamCZE  77:31 (3) 58:36 (4) 13:27 (3) 99:53 (7) 64:17 (5) 313:44 +36:59
5.Helge Tillingsoe M35 ULTIMATE Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  112:19 (8) 65:14 (7) 16:06 (8) 123:37 (9) 81:35 (8) 398:51 +122:06
6.Tomas Sochor M35 ULTIMATE SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  103:50 (6) 73:50 (8) 14:41 (5) 139:14 (11) 81:30 (7) 413:05 +136:20
7.Zbynek Krejcik M35 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  110:14 (7) 90:11 (9) 19:49 (9) 132:32 (10) 88:50 (9) 441:36 +164:51
Edi Ocvirk M35 ULTIMATE OK JapeticCRO  11:42 (1) 75:50 (1) 52:13 (2) disq
Sergey Yutkin M35 ULTIMATE OMEGA RUSSIARUS  dns 51:04 (2) 12:42 (2) 85:26 (5) dns disq
Olli Turakainen M35 ULTIMATE Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  100:18 (5) 104:30 (10) 20:08 (10) 120:58 (8) dns disq
Jan Kocbach M35 ULTIMATE Fana ILNOR  dns 36:30 (1) dns 77:43 (2) 51:48 (1) disq

M40
1.Fabrice Vannier M40 CSLG MELUNFRA  49:34 (1) 51:19 (1) 10:36 (1) 62:17 (1) 47:51 (1) 221:37
2.Joachim Stamer M40 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  100:58 (11) 64:45 (4) 12:43 (4) 72:43 (2) 52:28 (2) 303:37 +82:00
3.Andrej Kulešov M40 Spartak BelgorodRUS  75:42 (6) 68:38 (6) 15:04 (9) 78:36 (3) 70:11 (5) 308:11 +86:34
4.Sergey Skopinski M40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  71:20 (3) 80:04 (8) 12:06 (3) 83:26 (4) 67:42 (4) 314:38 +93:01
5.Andreas Studer M40 OLG MurtenSUI  72:54 (5) 67:15 (5) 13:42 (6) 90:43 (5) 71:28 (6) 316:02 +94:25
6.Gniedov Volodymyr M40 Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  97:16 (8) 72:25 (7) 15:15 (10) 93:05 (6) 62:24 (3) 340:25 +118:48
7.Uroš Petrovič M40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  84:59 (7) 81:20 (9) 14:44 (8) 105:37 (8) 75:57 (8) 362:37 +141:00
8.Reto Zwahlen M40 Zwahlens SeelandSUI  98:28 (9) 99:51 (11) 18:07 (17) 134:35 (11) 84:04 (9) 435:05 +213:28
9.Wolfgang Gindu-Ferrari M40 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  115:16 (15) 100:49 (12) 17:53 (15) 113:47 (9) 102:52 (14) 450:37 +229:00
10.Bjarke Rasmussen M40 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  109:44 (13) 105:18 (14) 16:00 (12) 146:16 (13) 91:09 (10) 468:27 +246:50
11.Sándor Ambrus M40 PVM PécsHUN  126:23 (16) 114:30 (15) 16:53 (14) 138:20 (12) 124:46 (16) 520:52 +299:15
12.Hanspeter Bieri M40 OLT SLOCHSUI  142:24 (17) 149:48 (16) 18:15 (18) 151:22 (14) 116:08 (15) 577:57 +356:20
Filippo Kovacic M40 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  25:31 (20) disq
Yannick Beauvir M40 Club Rennais de COFRA  72:47 (4) 62:19 (3) 12:02 (2) disq
Daniele Fontanot M40 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  21:27 (19) disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M40 Nash KlubUKR  mp 73:04 (7) disq
Kurt Schmid M40 OL Regio WilSUI  mp dns 13:48 (7) 97:59 (7) mp disq
Gallois Marc M40 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  99:50 (10) 96:32 (10) 15:47 (11) mp 97:02 (11) disq
Magnus Landstad M40 Sandnes IL - RogalandNOR  65:38 (2) 55:30 (2) 12:51 (5) disq
Jaroslav Choutka M40 Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE  105:11 (12) 103:17 (13) 18:05 (16) mp 99:31 (12) disq
Viktoras Sirvydis M40 Telsiai OKLTU  111:14 (14) mp 16:14 (13) 127:33 (10) 102:15 (13) disq

M45
1.Bill Edwards M45 Orienteering Hutt ValleyNZL  50:56 (1) 52:16 (2) 11:18 (1) 66:57 (1) 50:44 (1) 232:11
2.Tim Falck Weber M45 Tisvilde Hegn OKDEN  58:24 (2) 51:29 (1) 12:49 (5) 69:17 (2) 57:21 (2) 249:20 +17:09
3.Reijo Viitanen M45 Rasti-NokiaFIN  74:16 (6) 69:32 (5) 13:03 (7) 81:38 (3) 63:28 (5) 301:57 +69:46
4.Albert Mingaleev M45 MagnitRUS  59:51 (3) 87:31 (8) 14:49 (10) 94:45 (5) 64:05 (7) 321:01 +88:50
5.Werner Pietsch M45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  89:20 (10) 68:08 (4) 12:37 (4) 100:58 (7) 58:45 (3) 329:48 +97:37
6.Aleksei Murzin M45 samaraRUS  88:49 (9) 95:40 (13) 14:12 (9) 100:25 (6) 82:30 (8) 381:36 +149:25
7.Bo Konring M45 Søllerød OKDEN  86:32 (8) 91:00 (11) 19:17 (15) 110:34 (9) 88:08 (9) 395:31 +163:20
8.Peter Heim M45 OL-Team FilderGER  101:53 (14) 93:06 (12) 12:51 (6) 103:55 (8) 89:13 (10) 400:58 +168:47
Christophe VILLAR M45 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  62:30 (4) 54:32 (3) 11:51 (2) mp 60:17 (4) disq
Andrei Tukalov M45 samaraRUS  92:49 (12) 89:44 (10) 19:38 (16) 89:32 (4) mp disq
Paolo Pizzamus M45 SSD GAJAITA  90:47 (11) 95:53 (14) 130:18 (11) disq
Nir Yasur M45 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  77:12 (7) 80:52 (7) 12:26 (3) mp 63:41 (6) disq
Sten Skytte Kirkegaard M45 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  94:01 (13) 89:40 (9) 15:14 (11) 111:50 (10) mp disq
Marko De Luisa M45 SSD GAJAITA  110:31 (16) dnf 22:20 (17) 153:52 (12) dnf disq
Janez Šumečki M45 Rod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSLO  202:08 (17) 150:56 (16) 23:25 (18) 184:59 (13) mp disq
Raphael Le Cam M45 Club Rennais de COFRA  72:01 (5) 75:23 (6) 13:19 (8) disq
Enrico Cignini M45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  105:49 (15) 114:26 (15) 18:57 (13) dns dns disq
Wojciech Pedowski M45 OK SilesiaPOL  dns dns 19:02 (14) mp 120:54 (11) disq
Kristian Edsen M45 Nordvest okDEN  16:45 (12) disq

M50
1.Ulf Magnusson M50 Leksands OKSWE  48:40 (1) 42:18 (1) 09:03 (1) 59:29 (1) 56:13 (2) 215:43
2.Clive Hallett M50 Bristol orienteering klubGBR  49:39 (2) 45:09 (2) 09:23 (2) 67:07 (2) 51:25 (1) 222:43 +07:00
3.Siegfried Opetnik M50 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  57:29 (3) 53:37 (3) 11:26 (6) 76:50 (3) 65:19 (6) 264:41 +48:58
4.Torben Utzon M50 OK PAN AarhusDEN  73:28 (7) 54:35 (4) 12:00 (7) 90:59 (7) 60:56 (3) 291:58 +76:15
5.Ryszard Chachurski M50 KU AZS WATPOL  84:39 (10) 62:55 (10) 12:07 (9) 84:33 (5) 64:00 (5) 308:14 +92:31
6.Per Arne Arnesen M50 Kolbotn & Skimt OLNOR  71:32 (4) 57:28 (5) 12:41 (13) 101:04 (11) 69:51 (8) 312:36 +96:53
7.Robert Daly M50 InterlopersGBR  71:58 (5) 60:12 (6) 13:57 (17) 102:21 (13) 68:09 (7) 316:37 +100:54
8.Jesus Loro Carceller M50 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  86:38 (13) 63:04 (11) 12:00 (7) 97:38 (10) 74:10 (11) 333:30 +117:47
9.Christian Garrec M50 CNSD FontainebleauFRA  85:05 (11) 69:35 (13) 13:38 (15) 97:25 (9) 73:34 (10) 339:17 +123:34
10.Marco Diener M50 OLG BernSUI  89:01 (14) 62:26 (9) 11:01 (4) 109:03 (15) 78:23 (12) 349:54 +134:11
11.Alessandro Manzoni M50 polisportiva besaneseITA  121:42 (23) 70:15 (15) 12:24 (10) 81:55 (4) 89:16 (15) 375:32 +159:49
12.Marco Rancan M50 OLG PfäffikonSUI  99:22 (17) 62:15 (8) 10:58 (3) 104:38 (14) 103:13 (18) 380:26 +164:43
13.Jan Hauerslev M50 OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN  84:18 (9) 84:59 (21) 12:33 (12) 116:17 (16) 86:23 (14) 384:30 +168:47
14.Peter Vande Loock M50 SAS OrientatieBEL  99:36 (18) 73:13 (17) 17:45 (21) 144:54 (18) 138:23 (20) 473:51 +258:08
15.Petr Janeba M50 KOB ChocenCZE  120:21 (22) 105:08 (23) 16:05 (18) 171:07 (19) 82:24 (13) 495:05 +279:22
Olexandr Gladkyy M50 KarnikaUKR  98:40 (16) 70:11 (14) 13:42 (16) 102:04 (12) dns disq
Arne Kristensen M50 HerlufsholmDEN  116:15 (21) 60:57 (7) mp 93:06 (8) 63:56 (4) disq
Kenneth Daly M50 InterlopersGBR  74:05 (8) mp 12:29 (11) 90:02 (6) 70:56 (9) disq
Günter Kradischnig M50 OLC GrazAUT  73:05 (6) 65:18 (12) dns disq
Jiri Kula M50   86:02 (12) 80:12 (19) 13:05 (14) 120:47 (17) dns disq
Guy Demaison M50 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  103:33 (20) 73:44 (18) 16:20 (19) mp 97:18 (16) disq
Aleš Čerin M50 OK TivoliSLO  103:24 (19) 111:48 (25) 24:37 (23) disq
Ivano Benini M50 polisportiva besaneseITA  156:14 (25) 102:52 (22) dnf 188:57 (20) 99:07 (17) disq
Henrik Jensen M50 OK SNABDEN  146:38 (24) 106:15 (24) 18:05 (22) mp 104:22 (19) disq
Luc GIRARD M50 BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA  mp 80:14 (20) 11:22 (5) disq
Verner Jensen M50 OK MELFARDEN  mp mp dns dns mp disq
Igor Kozlov M50 KarnikaUKR  90:22 (15) 73:05 (16) dns dns dns disq
Roberto João Morais da Cunha M50 Clube de Orientação Voluntários da PátriaBRA  dns 142:23 (26) 17:09 (20) mp 155:39 (21) disq

M55
1.Ted Van Geldermalsen M55 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  56:34 (2) 56:39 (3) 13:05 (2) 79:30 (1) 56:54 (2) 262:42
2.Emil Kimmig M55 TV OberkirchGER  52:49 (1) 46:10 (1) 12:40 (1) 106:47 (4) 46:44 (1) 265:10 +02:28
3.Peter Andres M55 OLG BONADUZSUI  61:53 (4) 60:45 (4) 15:26 (4) 82:35 (2) 71:00 (6) 291:39 +28:57
4.Hannu Kottonen M55 LynxFIN  72:20 (7) 66:20 (6) 21:28 (16) 97:13 (3) 67:21 (4) 324:42 +62:00
5.Jackie Vandijck M55 SAS OrientatieBEL  90:55 (9) 62:48 (5) 16:57 (6) 107:00 (5) 69:58 (5) 347:38 +84:56
6.Giovanni Visetti M55 gruppo orientisti subiacoITA  99:15 (12) 71:25 (7) 18:36 (9) 109:35 (6) 79:00 (7) 377:51 +115:09
7.Richard Breseman M55 CascadeUSA  83:16 (8) 80:22 (9) 16:27 (5) 144:03 (11) 61:27 (3) 385:35 +122:53
8.Roland Werder M55 OLG ZürichSUI  71:13 (6) 85:49 (10) 17:09 (7) 115:28 (8) 97:49 (10) 387:28 +124:46
9.Pavel Kotas M55 SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  91:51 (11) 76:29 (8) 18:09 (8) 135:07 (9) 102:31 (11) 424:07 +161:25
10.Johan Claes M55 BorascaBEL  91:20 (10) 92:33 (11) 20:47 (14) 147:26 (12) 89:58 (8) 442:04 +179:22
Ofer Yodfat M55 Modiin O clubISR  mp 101:27 (13) 18:56 (11) 165:51 (13) 121:55 (12) disq
Erik Krogh M55 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  dns dns disq
Bruno Scherr M55 HSV VillachAUT  66:21 (5) 50:51 (2) dns dns dns disq
Noldi Schneider M55 zelgSUI  117:23 (13) 125:46 (15) 18:47 (10) mp 90:34 (9) disq
Gilles Ravier M55 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  119:23 (14) mp 19:35 (12) 139:53 (10) mp disq
Theo Paesen M55 SAS OrientatieBEL  mp 129:27 (16) 21:01 (15) mp dns disq
Andre Hermet M55 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  59:44 (3) 93:10 (12) 20:12 (13) 112:45 (7) disq
Pavel Jahn M55 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  126:28 (15) 122:34 (14) mp mp 142:02 (13) disq
Fulvio Pacor M55 SSD GAJAITA  14:37 (3) dnf disq
Helge Soegaard M55 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  dns dns 25:04 (17) mp dns disq

M60
1.Jose Samper García M60 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  56:20 (2) 47:19 (2) 10:41 (3) 51:13 (4) 43:12 (1) 208:45
2.Urs Tritschler M60 OLG ZürichSUI  56:33 (3) 48:09 (3) 10:27 (1) 48:36 (3) 55:29 (4) 219:14 +10:29
3.Charlie Shahbazian M60 ChicagOUSA  55:27 (1) 45:11 (1) 25:44 (15) 47:09 (1) 46:58 (2) 220:29 +11:44
4.Petr Jelinek M60 SKOB ZlínCZE  72:42 (7) 67:11 (6) 10:33 (2) 47:44 (2) 53:45 (3) 251:55 +43:10
5.Robert Zwahlen M60 Zwahlens SeelandSUI  58:25 (4) 64:24 (5) 13:58 (7) 55:14 (6) 65:50 (9) 257:51 +49:06
6.Carl Malling M60 Randers OKDEN  69:17 (6) 56:23 (4) 12:06 (4) 51:50 (5) 71:30 (11) 261:06 +52:21
7.Libor Makovicka M60 co colmarFRA  75:32 (8) 68:32 (7) 13:25 (6) 63:03 (9) 63:05 (8) 283:37 +74:52
8.Dario Allegretti M60 CUS Parma OrienteeringITA  67:49 (5) 87:13 (13) 13:18 (5) 65:12 (12) 58:04 (6) 291:36 +82:51
9.Tibor Korbély M60 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  76:52 (9) 74:28 (11) 14:19 (9) 68:07 (13) 70:57 (10) 304:43 +95:58
10.Peter Fritschy M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  96:02 (14) 69:08 (8) 16:20 (11) 61:08 (8) 63:04 (7) 305:42 +96:57
11.Vlado Sedej M60 OK AzimutSLO  97:47 (15) 69:45 (9) 15:37 (10) 59:03 (7) 74:32 (12) 316:44 +107:59
12.Janko Lapajne M60 OK AzimutSLO  80:48 (10) 75:03 (12) 16:58 (12) 63:47 (10) 82:54 (13) 319:30 +110:45
13.Rich Gaylord M60 ChicagOUSA  83:54 (12) 92:29 (14) 21:57 (14) 90:06 (14) 100:20 (14) 388:46 +180:01
Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo M60 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  112:21 (16) 109:09 (16) 20:26 (13) 122:12 (16) dns disq
Roger Girardin M60 Swiss O ToursSUI  93:20 (13) 102:09 (15) 14:00 (8) 100:37 (15) mp disq
Charles Nelson M60 Harlequins OCGBR  81:03 (11) 71:01 (10) 64:32 (11) 57:34 (5) disq

M65
1.Heikki Kyyrönen M65 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  48:09 (1) 50:38 (2) 12:20 (3) 42:31 (2) 46:28 (2) 200:06
2.Åge Liljeström M65 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  57:45 (3) 50:22 (1) 12:08 (2) 53:48 (4) 56:23 (3) 230:26 +30:20
3.Béla Komár M65 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  66:02 (5) 62:23 (8) 15:06 (9) 61:37 (7) 64:14 (5) 269:22 +69:16
4.Lucian Galateanu M65 CS UNEFS BucharestROM  87:35 (11) 59:56 (6) 15:09 (10) 60:55 (5) 57:24 (4) 280:59 +80:53
5.László Id. Blum M65 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  74:09 (7) 60:05 (7) 13:20 (5) 69:05 (8) 72:24 (9) 289:03 +88:57
6.Kurt Moosberger M65 OLV ZugSUI  77:34 (9) 78:53 (10) 15:09 (10) 88:27 (9) 71:51 (8) 331:54 +131:48
7.Gheorghe Albici M65 CS UNEFS BucharestROM  106:17 (12) 90:38 (11) 18:13 (12) 90:57 (10) 121:02 (12) 427:07 +227:01
Lajos Andrási M65 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  75:03 (8) 59:29 (5) 13:57 (7) 47:20 (3) mp disq
Philippe Pauwels M65 TROL BelgiumBEL  mp 104:49 (12) 21:08 (14) mp 98:41 (11) disq
Heiri Greminger M65 Club ThurgorientaSUI  85:03 (10) dns 13:28 (6) dns 68:23 (7) disq
christian ROBERT M65 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  61:32 (4) 57:33 (3) 12:46 (4) 61:03 (6) mp disq
John Meeking M65 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  mp mp 20:58 (13) mp 93:01 (10) disq
Sune Andersson M65 Halmstad OKSWE  71:17 (6) 58:32 (4) 14:26 (8) mp mp disq
Kurt Huber M65 SPOBOSUI  53:38 (2) 65:31 (9) mp mp 66:17 (6) disq
Wyss Franz M65 OLregiooltenSUI  10:55 (1) 35:58 (1) 41:41 (1) disq

M70
1.Arne Pedersen M70 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  52:50 (1) 60:32 (1) 11:12 (1) 50:54 (2) 69:03 (3) 244:31
2.Walter Bieri M70 OLT SLOCHSUI  62:40 (4) 99:18 (6) 11:42 (2) 70:59 (5) 66:13 (2) 310:52 +66:21
3.Peter Dobos M70 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  75:00 (5) 119:47 (7) 27:56 (5) 70:56 (4) 70:26 (4) 364:05 +119:34
4.Stelvio Manfrin M70 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  104:05 (7) 94:26 (4) 29:23 (6) 85:02 (6) 80:23 (5) 393:19 +148:48
Christian Studer M70 OLG MurtenSUI  62:18 (3) 84:01 (3) mp 47:47 (1) mp disq
Murilo Geraldo De Souza Cabral M70 Clube de Orientação Serra do BRA  115:20 (8) 72:37 (2) mp 90:30 (7) 94:44 (7) disq
Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Adolf Kempf M70 KTV AltdorfSUI  83:13 (6) 96:30 (5) 16:53 (4) mp 86:12 (6) disq
Edi Baumann M70 Swiss O ToursSUI  53:44 (2) mp 14:07 (3) 59:59 (3) 54:40 (1) disq

OPEN A
Bernhard Venhauer OPEN A   68:04 (1) disq
Christoph Lamy OPEN A OLV PotsdamGER  124:47 (3) disq
Horia Galateanu OPEN A   108:09 (2) 81:17 (2) disq
Tomas van der Kleij OPEN A   65:51 (3) disq
Vladan Vukajlovič OPEN A   22:17 (5) disq
Matija Razum OPEN A OK JapeticCRO  12:20 (1) 81:27 (1) mp disq
Marjana Rejec OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  32:40 (6) disq
Heikki Vestola OPEN A Nastolan TeräFIN  77:35 (1) disq
Janez Pretnar OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  78:14 (5) disq
Aleš Poljanšek OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  63:12 (2) 15:53 (3) disq
David Čufer OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  101:33 (7) disq
Ajda Flašker OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  16:51 (4) disq
Josef Polster OPEN A HSV SpittalAUT  99:51 (3) 89:42 (6) disq
Klemen Kenda OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  15:40 (2) disq
Peter Tušar CHAMPION OPEN A OK AzimutSLO  55:44 (1) disq
Thomas Polster OPEN A HSV SpittalAUT  74:08 (2) 72:20 (4) disq

OPEN B
Mykhailo Gladkyi OPEN B KarnikaUKR  18:21 (1) dns disq
Olena Kozlova OPEN B KarnikaUKR  mp dns dns dns dns disq
Klemen Kenda OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  60:53 (1) mp disq
Irma Pretnar OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  139:39 (7) disq
Roman Sladič OPEN B OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  114:17 (1) dns disq
Ajda Flašker OPEN B OK AzimutSLO  103:59 (5) disq
Lorenza Pravato OPEN B SSD GAJAITA  dnf 21:24 (3) disq
Ivo Kette OPEN B PD AjdovščinaSLO  99:29 (4) 116:39 (2) 115:23 (2) disq
Arja Vestola OPEN B Nastolan TeräFIN  mp disq
Barbara Bryant OPEN B   87:31 (3) disq
Daniel Gothard OPEN B HSV SpittalAUT  126:19 (2) 119:56 (6) disq
Stanko Čufer OPEN B PD AjdovščinaSLO  74:13 (2) 74:57 (1) 73:00 (1) disq
Carmen Marko OPEN B OLC GrazAUT  19:02 (2) disq
Mariia Gladka OPEN B KarnikaUKR  mp 26:59 (4) disq

OPEN C
1.Annina Rancan OPEN C OLG PfäffikonSUI  41:04 (1) 35:33 (1) 09:23 (1) 29:05 (1) 28:45 (1) 143:50
2.Filip Magnusson OPEN C Stora Tuna OKSWE  56:20 (2) 55:52 (2) 10:06 (2) 42:30 (2) 57:41 (2) 222:29 +78:39
3.Dana Kazdova OPEN C OK VrsoviceCZE  126:08 (7) 80:49 (9) 21:59 (8) 82:26 (6) 82:51 (5) 394:13 +250:23
4.Inbar Yasur OPEN C Emek Yizrael YasurISR  156:55 (9) 80:11 (8) 37:17 (10) 77:58 (5) 81:42 (4) 434:03 +290:13
5.Marlis Werder OPEN C OLG ZürichSUI  164:11 (10) 124:38 (11) 21:41 (7) 127:52 (7) 118:11 (6) 556:33 +412:43
Ellen Houben OPEN C   71:49 (4) disq
Til Ocvirk OPEN C OK JapeticCRO  16:31 (5) disq
Florence GIRARD OPEN C BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA  dns dns dns disq
Peter Ambrus OPEN C PVM PécsHUN  17:33 (6) disq
Niccolo' Giovannoni OPEN C Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  128:45 (8) 72:41 (5) dns disq
Carmen Marko OPEN C OLC GrazAUT  93:50 (4) 64:48 (3) 59:41 (3) disq
Janez Zavrl OPEN C Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  93:57 (10) disq
Ragnhild Thu OPEN C Sandnes IL - RogalandNOR  84:46 (3) 127:26 (12) 12:56 (3) disq
Anna Ievstafieva OPEN C Nash KlubUKR  mp disq
Jana Kette OPEN C PD AjdovščinaSLO  mp 73:09 (3) disq
András Németi OPEN C Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  dnf 155:01 (13) 26:43 (9) 67:38 (4) mp disq
Nika Poljanšek OPEN C OK AzimutSLO  93:51 (5) 78:05 (6) mp disq
Marjanca Poljanšek OPEN C OK AzimutSLO  93:52 (6) 78:07 (7) 15:05 (4) disq

W10
1.Veera Turakainen W10 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  14:09 (5) 20:48 (2) 07:15 (3) 10:47 (1) 07:59 (2) 60:58
2.Alix Villar W10 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  13:58 (4) 20:46 (1) 06:11 (2) 14:12 (2) 08:37 (4) 63:44 +02:46
3.Nika Ravnikar W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  11:54 (1) 31:35 (5) 05:14 (1) 20:26 (5) 08:14 (3) 77:23 +16:25
4.Lisa Malard W10 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  13:18 (3) 31:07 (4) 12:19 (6) 16:16 (3) 07:55 (1) 80:55 +19:57
5.Margot Malard W10 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  13:04 (2) 47:11 (6) 07:16 (4) 20:14 (4) 09:02 (5) 96:47 +35:49
6.Gunvor Skytte Kirkegaard W10 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  16:03 (6) 77:29 (7) 12:50 (7) 29:45 (6) 15:31 (6) 151:38 +90:40
Stella Cignini W10 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  33:23 (7) 26:39 (3) 07:56 (5) dns dns disq

W10-guided
1.Kirstin Zwahlen W10-guided Zwahlens SeelandSUI  12:36 (1) 34:16 (2) 09:39 (1) 16:08 (1) 10:10 (1) 82:49
2.Yaëlle Malard W10-guided VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  28:46 (2) 22:39 (1) 27:32 (2) 19:21 (2) 14:31 (2) 112:49 +30:00

W12
1.Svenja Zwahlen W12 Zwahlens SeelandSUI  22:30 (2) 25:31 (2) 08:40 (1) 19:54 (3) 21:22 (2) 97:57
2.Zala Zavrl W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  21:45 (1) 42:01 (3) 11:59 (3) 14:48 (1) 18:17 (1) 108:50 +10:53
Daria Galateanu W12 CS UNEFS BucharestROM  23:44 (3) 24:33 (1) mp 15:33 (2) 21:44 (3) disq
Jedert Jevševar W12 OK BrežiceSLO  33:49 (4) dnf 08:57 (2) 23:34 (4) mp disq

W14
1.Venla Turakainen W14 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  37:40 (3) 32:14 (1) 06:29 (1) 23:17 (1) 33:04 (4) 132:44
2.Jana Semrádová W14 KOB ChocenCZE  31:59 (2) 36:19 (3) 06:38 (2) 29:20 (5) 33:33 (5) 137:49 +05:05
3.Pia Ocvirk W14 OK JapeticCRO  40:45 (6) 36:50 (4) 06:39 (3) 25:49 (4) 28:11 (2) 138:14 +05:30
4.Zoé Villar W14 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  28:07 (1) 42:01 (6) 06:39 (3) 29:21 (6) 34:52 (7) 141:00 +08:16
5.Astrid Skytte Kirkegaard W14 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  38:02 (4) 36:09 (2) 06:43 (5) 29:38 (7) 30:56 (3) 141:28 +08:44
6.Elena Marti Barclay W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  43:41 (7) 44:33 (8) 08:30 (11) 29:38 (7) 34:05 (6) 160:27 +27:43
7.Tatiana Artamonova W14 Baltiyskiy beregRUS  38:24 (5) 61:59 (13) 09:25 (14) 24:54 (2) 27:49 (1) 162:31 +29:47
8.Adela Galateanu W14 CS UNEFS BucharestROM  60:54 (13) 43:09 (7) 07:27 (8) 32:33 (9) 36:30 (8) 180:33 +47:49
9.Sidse Tillingsoe W14 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  47:03 (10) 47:32 (9) 08:59 (12) 43:11 (12) 40:36 (9) 187:21 +54:37
10.Solia Stamer W14 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  44:01 (8) 60:04 (12) 07:35 (9) 38:20 (10) 44:18 (10) 194:18 +61:34
11.Angeles Lopez Ruiz W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  52:10 (12) 48:24 (10) 09:01 (13) 41:33 (11) 52:48 (12) 203:56 +71:12
12.Anna Illa Camps W14 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  50:22 (11) 52:40 (11) 07:45 (10) 52:55 (13) 46:33 (11) 210:15 +77:31
Joela Vogel W14 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  06:59 (6) disq
Aleksandra Elkina W14 Baltiyskiy beregRUS  46:41 (9) 40:57 (5) 07:09 (7) 25:45 (3) mp disq

W16
1.Nikoline Tillingsoe W16 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  36:40 (4) 26:26 (1) 08:32 (2) 25:16 (1) 26:14 (1) 123:08
2.Lena Mathys W16 zelgSUI  42:03 (7) 39:47 (4) 09:40 (9) 28:30 (3) 29:00 (2) 149:00 +25:52
3.Monika Ravnikar W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:08 (6) 34:19 (2) 09:32 (8) 36:19 (10) 32:27 (3) 151:45 +28:37
4.Andrea Papugová W16 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  37:20 (5) 39:55 (5) 09:01 (4) 31:35 (5) 35:49 (6) 153:40 +30:32
5.Maria Prieto Del Campo W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  36:26 (3) 47:45 (11) 10:57 (17) 31:21 (4) 38:04 (11) 164:33 +41:25
6.Veronika Chaloupková W16 KOB ChocenCZE  51:51 (13) 42:41 (7) 10:26 (13) 26:15 (2) 34:34 (4) 165:47 +42:39
7.Maria Soriano Ramal W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  36:21 (2) 51:34 (13) 09:16 (5) 32:41 (6) 37:04 (8) 166:56 +43:48
8.Marina Cornejo Garcia W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  50:17 (11) 44:27 (9) 10:18 (12) 33:48 (7) 37:57 (10) 176:47 +53:39
9.Veronica Soriano Garcia W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  52:19 (14) 41:43 (6) 10:30 (14) 43:10 (12) 34:38 (5) 182:20 +59:12
10.Laura Trunas Villalobos W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  46:47 (9) 53:40 (16) 10:10 (11) 43:12 (13) 37:27 (9) 191:16 +68:08
11.Marjeta Lipužič W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:42 (10) 51:58 (14) 10:38 (15) 44:51 (14) 38:33 (12) 194:42 +71:34
12.Noam Yasur W16 Emek Yizrael YasurISR  65:45 (20) 38:18 (3) 09:50 (10) 51:17 (20) 39:20 (13) 204:30 +81:22
13.Sara Saz Segovia W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  50:57 (12) 58:00 (19) 13:00 (23) 50:01 (19) 40:43 (14) 212:41 +89:33
14.Lucia Saz Basanta W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  60:24 (19) 53:52 (17) 15:49 (25) 48:36 (18) 36:41 (7) 215:22 +92:14
15.Barobora Matoušková W16 Czech ARDF teamCZE  59:57 (18) 53:04 (15) 12:48 (21) 47:18 (16) 48:38 (16) 221:45 +98:37
16.Patricia Benitez Macias W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  57:34 (16) 62:47 (21) 12:33 (20) 47:29 (17) 48:04 (15) 228:27 +105:19
17.Kateřina Bžatková W16 Czech ARDF teamCZE  83:05 (22) 57:21 (18) 10:56 (16) 35:31 (9) 52:43 (17) 239:36 +116:28
18.Fatima Ordoñez Tirado W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  78:08 (21) 85:07 (24) 11:21 (19) 44:51 (14) 59:07 (18) 278:34 +155:26
19.Lydia Ascacibar Rodriguez W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  104:28 (23) 84:48 (23) 12:49 (22) 38:42 (11) 67:20 (20) 308:07 +184:59
Marcia Mürner W16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  08:40 (3) disq
Maelle Beauvir W16 Club Rennais de COFRA  30:49 (1) 42:55 (8) 07:43 (1) disq
Vera Künzi W16 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  09:22 (7) disq
Clarisse GIRARD W16 BALISE 25 BESANCONFRA  45:39 (8) 45:09 (10) 09:20 (6) disq
Violeta Ricoy Roig W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  104:41 (24) 65:53 (22) 10:57 (17) dnf dns disq
Katjuša Poljanšek W16 OK AzimutSLO  53:53 (15) 50:39 (12) 13:18 (24) disq
Jimena Calvo Saenz W16 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:03 (17) 60:55 (20) mp 34:48 (8) 63:14 (19) disq

W18
1.Laura Diener W18 OLG BernSUI  48:53 (1) 51:26 (1) 10:30 (1) 66:46 (1) 39:25 (1) 217:00
2.Mariia Zasimovskaia W18 Baltiyskiy beregRUS  64:59 (4) 59:54 (3) 12:09 (3) 71:07 (3) 42:45 (2) 250:54 +33:54
3.Radka Lamanecová W18 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  58:21 (2) 69:22 (7) 13:50 (13) 70:35 (2) 46:44 (3) 258:52 +41:52
4.Martina Papugová W18 Akademik TU KošiceSVK  68:15 (7) 67:39 (5) 14:47 (16) 81:48 (6) 51:13 (5) 283:42 +66:42
5.Marta Guijo Alonso W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  74:16 (8) 65:12 (4) 12:17 (5) 73:19 (4) 63:11 (8) 288:15 +71:15
6.Anastasiia Murzina W18 samaraRUS  67:15 (6) 57:07 (2) 11:27 (2) 84:36 (8) 69:35 (13) 290:00 +73:00
7.Mar Moreno Gonzalez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  59:18 (3) 78:25 (8) 12:36 (6) 81:48 (6) 67:31 (11) 299:38 +82:38
8.Luz Franco Pire W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  74:52 (9) 82:19 (10) 13:38 (10) 79:34 (5) 50:55 (4) 301:18 +84:18
9.Pilar Bañon Hernandez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  77:53 (10) 84:16 (11) 13:45 (11) 91:40 (9) 54:18 (6) 321:52 +104:52
10.Andrea Guillen Escriba W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  109:52 (15) 81:32 (9) 13:31 (9) 92:32 (10) 65:41 (9) 363:08 +146:08
11.Loreto Criado Cardin W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  86:28 (13) 93:23 (14) 14:17 (15) 109:05 (11) 62:10 (7) 365:23 +148:23
12.Marina Valle Arenas W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  92:19 (14) 93:26 (15) 15:42 (17) 120:54 (12) 66:16 (10) 388:37 +171:37
Victoria Marti Barclay W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp 90:45 (13) 18:22 (20) 128:54 (13) 71:18 (15) disq
Miti Le Cam W18 Club Rennais de COFRA  78:53 (12) mp 15:59 (18) disq
Ladina Wegmüller W18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  dns disq
Lena Imhof W18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  13:12 (8) disq
Fiona Signer W18 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  13:04 (7) disq
Elizaveta Tamberg W18 Baltiyskiy beregRUS  66:51 (5) 68:18 (6) 12:13 (4) mp 70:18 (14) disq
Maria Suarez Rodriguez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  120:36 (16) 112:25 (16) 17:11 (19) dnf 82:50 (16) disq
Signe Edsen W18 Nordvest okDEN  13:45 (11) disq
Maria Rodriguez Corrochano W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  78:42 (11) 89:43 (12) 14:10 (14) mp 69:03 (12) disq
Olaya Valiente Perez W18 Fed. Española OrientaciónESP  mp dnf 23:01 (21) mp 162:01 (17) disq

W20
1.Alžběta Lehárová W20 Czech ARDF teamCZE  56:53 (1) 54:09 (1) 15:18 (4) 82:44 (3) 54:27 (2) 263:31
2.Petra Lněničková W20 Czech ARDF teamCZE  106:02 (3) 83:36 (4) 14:41 (3) 118:11 (4) 73:57 (3) 396:27 +132:56
Tonja Künzler W20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  15:53 (5) disq
Katja Jurca W20 OK TivoliSLO  17:28 (6) 149:51 (5) dns disq
Pavla Horová W20 Czech ARDF teamCZE  mp 66:11 (3) 11:49 (1) 80:25 (2) 49:53 (1) disq
Barbara Schönenberger W20 Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  19:20 (7) disq
Maren Herrgesell W20 OLC GrazAUT  61:53 (2) 60:01 (2) 11:59 (2) 72:22 (1) disq

W21 ULTIMATE
1.Iveta Duchova W21 ULTIMATE Czech ARDF teamCZE  45:28 (1) 41:26 (1) 09:35 (1) 67:21 (1) 42:04 (1) 205:54
2.Katarína Papugová W21 ULTIMATE Akademik TU KošiceSVK  58:29 (2) 71:15 (4) 11:01 (3) 86:26 (3) 56:49 (4) 284:00 +78:06
3.Marie Krejcikova W21 ULTIMATE Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  72:11 (3) 61:18 (3) 11:13 (4) 88:40 (4) 54:54 (3) 288:16 +82:22
Agnes Harreither W21 ULTIMATE OLC WienerwaldAUT  108:45 (5) 62:14 (5) disq
Christiane Trösse W21 ULTIMATE SV TU IlmenauGER  dns 52:36 (2) 09:53 (2) 68:38 (2) 43:26 (2) disq
Jona Mirnik W21 ULTIMATE Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  95:09 (5) 13:24 (5) disq

W21A LONG
1.Marie Hauerslev W21A LONG OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN  69:25 (1) 72:20 (5) 11:40 (1) 76:23 (1) 54:37 (1) 284:25
2.Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen W21A LONG OK PAN AarhusDEN  75:09 (2) 57:56 (1) 13:17 (6) 87:00 (3) 74:17 (6) 307:39 +23:14
3.Margot Vandemeulebroek W21A LONG Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  90:24 (3) 68:52 (4) 12:47 (5) 105:13 (6) 64:58 (3) 342:14 +57:49
4.Magdalena Choutkova W21A LONG Sdružení organizátorů bankovních sportovních akcíCZE  90:53 (4) 65:29 (2) 12:46 (4) 104:25 (5) 71:21 (5) 344:54 +60:29
5.Farina Freigang W21A LONG Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  105:24 (5) 78:14 (6) 12:43 (3) 98:58 (4) 70:48 (4) 366:07 +81:42
6.Marion Monjauze W21A LONG C.S.PERTUISFRA  111:52 (6) 66:33 (3) 14:22 (7) 118:17 (7) 97:13 (7) 408:17 +123:52
7.Sophie Mossoux W21A LONG Beautiful Belgian BastardsBEL  121:19 (7) 94:39 (7) 15:10 (9) 146:26 (8) 102:03 (8) 479:37 +195:12
Renate Widmer W21A LONG Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  11:43 (2) disq
Rahel Schneider W21A LONG Junior Team Eastern SwitzerlandSUI  dns disq
Ganna Kalinichenko W21A LONG Nash KlubUKR  14:25 (8) 85:36 (2) 58:22 (2) disq

W21A SHORT
1.Yana Sugak W21A SHORT Baltiyskiy beregRUS  47:38 (1) 49:37 (1) 14:18 (5) 37:30 (1) 43:25 (1) 192:28
2.Mariana Marynchenko W21A SHORT Ukraine Orienteering FederationUKR  57:08 (3) 60:06 (3) 13:07 (1) 40:49 (2) 50:11 (3) 221:21 +28:53
3.Ida Furunäs W21A SHORT IF FemmanFIN  55:13 (2) 57:47 (2) 14:03 (4) 47:42 (4) 49:02 (2) 223:47 +31:19
4.Friedrich Andrea W21A SHORT OLG WelsikonSUI  83:40 (8) 75:46 (6) 13:15 (2) 43:10 (3) 56:30 (5) 272:21 +79:53
5.Matea Srsen W21A SHORT OK JAMAKUKOESP  66:20 (5) 83:52 (8) 15:56 (7) 66:43 (7) 63:05 (8) 295:56 +103:28
6.Suzana Drevenšek W21A SHORT Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  76:15 (7) 78:51 (7) 19:21 (8) 69:08 (8) 59:42 (7) 303:17 +110:49
7.Ricarda Kemper W21A SHORT Bielefelder Turngemeinde von 1848 e.V.GER  68:53 (6) 86:56 (9) 14:51 (6) 91:50 (10) 58:05 (6) 320:35 +128:07
8.Eva Ropkova W21A SHORT KOB ChocenCZE  116:18 (9) 108:22 (10) 22:00 (10) 117:41 (11) 107:09 (11) 471:30 +279:02
Urša Tomažin W21A SHORT OK AzimutSLO  65:14 (4) 70:24 (5) 13:41 (3) disq
Yuliya Nogovitsyna W21A SHORT Nash KlubUKR  25:10 (11) 72:00 (9) 69:55 (10) disq
Grillon Celine W21A SHORT CLUB SPORTIF EMHM CHAMONIXFRA  mp 68:15 (4) 21:11 (9) 60:15 (5) 51:41 (4) disq
Marta Fornasier W21A SHORT Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  65:11 (6) 67:34 (9) disq

W21B
1.Diana Gordon W21B KU AZS WATPOL  35:24 (1) 67:31 (3) 07:50 (1) 31:34 (1) 32:59 (1) 175:18
2.Alexandra Studer W21B OLG MurtenSUI  44:21 (2) 55:55 (2) 08:52 (3) 31:43 (2) 37:42 (2) 178:33 +03:15
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  44:49 (3) 48:35 (1) 08:19 (2) dns dns disq

W21E
1.Emma Klingenberg W21E OK PAN AarhusDEN  50:43 (1) 49:14 (1) 11:53 (1) 60:37 (1) 45:38 (1) 218:05
2.Sophie Tritschler W21E Andy Murray's mum fan clubSUI  54:44 (2) 56:13 (2) 12:09 (2) 81:56 (3) 52:22 (2) 257:24 +39:19
3.Kim Baxter W21E South Yorkshire OrienteersGBR  68:07 (4) 65:09 (3) 13:54 (3) 78:09 (2) 63:47 (4) 289:06 +71:01
4.Mojca Flerin W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  69:43 (5) 77:15 (7) 15:01 (7) 90:48 (5) 64:11 (5) 316:58 +98:53
5.Eliška Kuncová W21E Czech ARDF teamCZE  87:39 (8) 75:53 (6) 14:51 (5) 99:48 (6) 66:47 (6) 344:58 +126:53
6.Lucie Matulová W21E Czech ARDF teamCZE  78:42 (6) 73:47 (5) 14:09 (4) 100:30 (7) 85:10 (9) 352:18 +134:13
7.Šárka Jelínková W21E Czech ARDF teamCZE  85:14 (7) 95:36 (8) 16:00 (8) 110:04 (8) 83:03 (8) 389:57 +171:52
Helen Martinsen W21E IL GularNOR  18:35 (9) 85:45 (4) 72:27 (7) disq
Perrine Obstetar W21E Andy Murray's mum fan clubSUI  61:21 (3) 65:20 (4) 14:52 (6) mp 63:23 (3) disq

W35
1.Aleksandra Kondrateva W35 OC "Zeos"BLR  51:30 (1) 57:01 (1) 13:57 (1) 87:19 (2) 59:09 (1) 268:56
2.Moulière Marie-hélène W35 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  68:24 (3) 69:07 (4) 14:30 (2) 86:08 (1) 62:32 (2) 300:41 +31:45
3.Esther Stamer W35 MTK Bad HarzburgGER  67:16 (2) 67:44 (2) 15:22 (4) 96:31 (4) 73:54 (6) 320:47 +51:51
4.Bettina Bieri W35 OLT SLOCHSUI  69:51 (4) 69:06 (3) 16:42 (5) 102:17 (5) 64:03 (3) 321:59 +53:03
5.Anka Kuzmin W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  78:57 (5) 74:04 (5) 17:20 (6) 116:57 (6) 73:52 (5) 361:10 +92:14
6.Barbara Gindu-Ferrari W35 LAUFKLUB KOMPASS INNSBRUCKAUT  87:19 (6) 101:41 (7) 15:14 (3) 90:44 (3) 71:50 (4) 366:48 +97:52
Marirosa Hechich W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns dns disq
Rasa Sirvyde W35 Telsiai OKLTU  121:15 (8) 148:52 (8) 23:43 (8) dns 122:09 (7) disq
Réka Blum W35 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  118:03 (7) 82:21 (6) 20:37 (7) dnf dns disq

W35 ULTIMATE
1.Ulrika Bornetun W35 ULTIMATE Skillingaryds FKSWE  70:09 (1) 67:59 (2) 12:28 (1) 88:42 (1) 62:02 (1) 301:20
2.Mouliere Camille W35 ULTIMATE VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  71:25 (2) 59:43 (1) 13:39 (2) 119:46 (2) 70:19 (2) 334:52 +33:32

W40
1.Nastya Skopinskaya W40 OMEGA RUSSIARUS  66:59 (2) 73:25 (5) 13:48 (3) 80:04 (2) 46:46 (1) 281:02
2.Marja Joutsen W40 Tampereen PyrintoFIN  64:19 (1) 72:15 (2) 17:01 (8) 76:37 (1) 55:12 (2) 285:24 +04:22
3.Irene Turakainen W40 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  68:04 (3) 72:54 (4) 18:41 (10) 80:57 (4) 62:23 (4) 302:59 +21:57
4.Susan Edwards W40 Orienteering Hutt ValleyNZL  74:50 (5) 70:22 (1) 14:58 (6) 93:48 (6) 60:44 (3) 314:42 +33:40
5.Eva Ocvirk W40 OK JapeticCRO  91:36 (9) 72:15 (2) 12:53 (1) 94:51 (7) 62:25 (5) 334:00 +52:58
6.Susanne Schmid W40 OL Regio WilSUI  82:03 (8) 85:12 (7) 14:37 (5) 92:48 (5) 67:08 (7) 341:48 +60:46
7.Stéphanie Varron W40 CSLG MELUNFRA  68:07 (4) 86:22 (8) 13:29 (2) 96:44 (8) 78:02 (8) 342:44 +61:42
8.Henriette Blum W40 Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SEHUN  127:35 (11) 108:33 (11) 19:30 (11) 154:20 (9) 97:52 (9) 507:50 +226:48
Muriel Le Cam W40 Club Rennais de COFRA  76:07 (6) 77:09 (6) 14:06 (4) disq
Ester Manfrin W40 Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ITA  79:32 (7) 99:05 (10) dns disq
Anica Hribar W40 OK BrežiceSLO  mp 88:24 (9) 15:03 (7) 80:26 (3) 62:53 (6) disq
Laurence Beauvir W40 Club Rennais de COFRA  119:01 (10) mp 18:02 (9) disq

W45
1.Ursina Mathys W45 zelgSUI  64:19 (1) 68:48 (1) 14:19 (2) 80:55 (1) 60:16 (3) 288:37
2.Veronique Makovicka W45 co colmarFRA  88:09 (5) 79:39 (5) 14:57 (4) 88:28 (2) 56:25 (2) 327:38 +39:01
3.Marianne Lynge Krogh W45 Kolding Orienterings KlubDEN  98:19 (7) 77:34 (3) 14:28 (3) 98:22 (4) 52:49 (1) 341:32 +52:55
4.Isabelle Villar W45 CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFRA  86:20 (3) 69:20 (2) 15:48 (7) 99:29 (5) 73:56 (4) 344:53 +56:16
5.Ivana Peckova W45 Ekonom PrahaCZE  79:48 (2) 78:15 (4) 18:10 (10) 97:50 (3) 74:30 (5) 348:33 +59:56
6.Svatava Hanzlova W45 SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  93:00 (6) 97:49 (7) 15:43 (6) 104:49 (6) 114:03 (8) 425:24 +136:47
7.Marianne Kirkegaard W45 Copenhagen OrienteeringDEN  101:45 (8) 104:04 (10) 17:29 (9) 127:25 (9) 81:40 (6) 432:23 +143:46
8.Kirsten Møller W45 Søllerød OKDEN  138:47 (13) 137:46 (12) 19:06 (11) 166:24 (10) 101:32 (7) 563:35 +274:58
Mette Edsen W45 Nordvest okDEN  14:05 (1) disq
Barbara Rancan W45 OLG PfäffikonSUI  134:26 (12) 99:02 (8) mp 170:07 (11) 138:05 (9) disq
An Verberne W45 hamokBEL  121:44 (10) 135:42 (11) 17:09 (8) dnf mp disq
Cristina Ruini W45 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  103:55 (9) dnf dns dns dns disq
Jana Jelinkova W45 SKOB ZlínCZE  87:53 (4) 82:07 (6) 15:36 (5) 116:28 (7) mp disq
Jana Kulova W45   124:03 (11) 99:35 (9) 20:14 (12) 122:56 (8) dns disq

W50
1.Monika Krejcikova W50 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  68:15 (1) 64:42 (2) 14:25 (5) 59:19 (3) 56:21 (1) 263:02
2.Cristina Turolla W50 polisportiva besaneseITA  82:44 (5) 61:30 (1) 12:44 (1) 62:36 (4) 60:05 (3) 279:39 +16:37
3.Eileen Breseman W50 CascadeUSA  91:05 (7) 74:56 (5) 13:25 (3) 51:29 (1) 57:14 (2) 288:09 +25:07
4.Anna Riva W50 polisportiva besaneseITA  93:55 (9) 80:11 (7) 13:06 (2) 52:12 (2) 65:02 (4) 304:26 +41:24
5.Marcela Šrůtová W50 Czech ARDF teamCZE  79:56 (3) 81:54 (9) 15:01 (7) 63:39 (5) 81:32 (8) 322:02 +59:00
6.Esther Diener W50 OLG BernSUI  94:47 (11) 68:49 (3) 14:31 (6) 68:46 (8) 80:27 (7) 327:20 +64:18
7.Hana Sochorova W50 SKOB HAVÍŘOVCZE  91:36 (8) 72:15 (4) 18:12 (12) 68:31 (7) 82:43 (9) 333:17 +70:15
8.Jen Vanreusel W50 SAS OrientatieBEL  88:49 (6) 92:23 (12) 16:19 (9) 69:15 (9) 79:34 (6) 346:20 +83:18
9.Silvia Pietsch W50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  94:01 (10) 103:24 (15) 16:31 (10) 78:51 (12) 99:46 (11) 392:33 +129:31
10.Lene Laier W50 OK SNABDEN  133:00 (17) 96:27 (14) 16:53 (11) 70:19 (11) 102:10 (12) 418:49 +155:47
11.Ruth Nativ W50 Modiin O clubISR  129:04 (16) 111:05 (16) 24:53 (15) 112:10 (15) 107:32 (13) 484:44 +221:42
Christine Tauzin-lamy W50 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  96:05 (12) 76:11 (6) 22:54 (14) 69:47 (10) mp disq
Anna Sedran W50 polisportiva besaneseITA  80:33 (4) dns dns dns dns disq
Zsuzsa Nagy W50 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  127:57 (15) mp 15:25 (8) 67:50 (6) 74:34 (5) disq
Loredana Crippa W50 polisportiva besaneseITA  137:54 (18) 83:59 (10) mp 125:44 (17) 90:31 (10) disq
Lotte Jensen W50 OK MELFARDEN  106:54 (13) 92:31 (13) mp 116:51 (16) mp disq
Larysa Bronikova W50 KarnikaUKR  115:55 (14) 87:39 (11) 21:27 (13) 94:46 (14) disq
Myriam Cordeiro-mendes W50 Pole Espoir FontainebleauFRA  78:34 (2) 81:52 (8) 13:58 (4) 80:47 (13) disq

W55
1.Viktoriia Fershalova W55 Baltiyskiy beregRUS  49:14 (1) 70:10 (2) 14:17 (2) 46:11 (2) 65:19 (3) 245:11
2.Iris Andres W55 OLG BONADUZSUI  62:12 (2) 70:59 (4) 15:34 (3) 56:15 (3) 47:28 (1) 252:28 +07:17
3.Jackie Hallett W55 Bristol orienteering klubGBR  67:44 (3) 56:49 (1) 13:53 (1) 44:06 (1) 74:38 (4) 257:10 +11:59
4.Hanne Møller Andersen W55 OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDEN  81:19 (6) 70:58 (3) 17:08 (4) 60:12 (4) 63:35 (2) 293:12 +48:01
5.Helena Jahnova W55 Wallachian Independent TeamCZE  70:25 (4) 96:51 (5) 19:17 (7) 64:51 (5) 79:26 (5) 330:50 +85:39
6.Margi Freemantle W55 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  72:30 (5) 105:55 (6) 18:21 (5) 75:07 (6) 93:14 (6) 365:07 +119:56
7.Daniela Frigerio W55 polisportiva besaneseITA  111:21 (7) 134:53 (7) 19:04 (6) 117:02 (9) 101:16 (7) 483:36 +238:25
Annariitta Kottonen W55 LynxFIN  mp mp 28:27 (9) 94:29 (8) 101:32 (8) disq
Anita Baerts W55 BorascaBEL  114:24 (8) mp 23:32 (8) 93:56 (7) 114:46 (9) disq
Paola Spinelli W55 SSD GAJAITA  dns disq

W60
1.Elizabeth Borchorst W60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  57:01 (2) 60:05 (1) 12:15 (2) 44:55 (2) 51:11 (1) 225:27
2.Jana Omová W60 Czech ARDF teamCZE  50:33 (1) 69:10 (2) 12:17 (3) 42:59 (1) 63:40 (3) 238:39 +13:12
3.Brigitte Kölla W60 OLG ZürichSUI  60:20 (4) 80:32 (4) 10:44 (1) 57:14 (3) 51:14 (2) 260:04 +34:37
4.Annelise MacLassen W60 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  101:56 (9) 69:27 (3) 14:59 (5) 77:38 (7) 71:07 (5) 335:07 +109:40
5.Franziska Fritschy W60 Swiss O ToursSUI  74:39 (6) 90:51 (6) 13:02 (4) 100:33 (9) 75:51 (7) 354:56 +129:29
6.Valentina Nistoreanu W60 CS UNEFS BucharestROM  84:59 (8) 119:33 (8) 18:00 (6) 102:17 (10) 92:19 (8) 417:08 +191:41
Ursula Wyss W60 OLregiooltenSUI  mp 72:29 (6) 68:30 (4) disq
Ilona Dobos W60 Stars Orienteering ClubCAN  57:52 (3) 89:30 (5) mp 83:28 (8) 74:33 (6) disq
Madlen Zwahlen W60 Zwahlens SeelandSUI  65:54 (5) 92:18 (7) mp 65:17 (4) 103:10 (9) disq
Martine Robert W60 Vesoul Haute-Saône OrientationFRA  77:39 (7) dnf 18:55 (7) 71:01 (5) mp disq

W65
1.Kathy Liley W65 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  64:33 (3) 83:49 (2) 13:44 (2) 71:33 (3) 63:57 (2) 297:36
2.Vilhelmine Berzupe W65 SeniorsLAT  77:25 (7) 85:09 (4) 19:52 (6) 93:48 (8) 74:48 (4) 351:02 +53:26
3.Libby Meeking W65 Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAUS  98:22 (8) 84:49 (3) 15:01 (4) 92:39 (7) 75:16 (5) 366:07 +68:31
4.Richard Nicole W65 VERVINS ORIENTATIONFRA  74:26 (6) 152:36 (9) 14:19 (3) 72:03 (4) 83:58 (6) 397:22 +99:46
5.Gerda Moosberger W65 OLV ZugSUI  112:08 (9) 132:49 (8) 17:35 (5) 99:38 (9) 96:04 (8) 458:14 +160:38
Ruth Bieri W65 OLT SLOCHSUI  59:10 (1) 78:58 (1) mp 84:03 (6) 60:26 (1) disq
Dietlinde Venhauer W65 OLC Union ViktringAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Ildi Komár W65 Herkules SE BalatonalmádiHUN  67:15 (4) 103:32 (6) 29:24 (9) mp 74:45 (3) disq
Rigmor Schou W65 Mariager Fjord OKDEN  69:04 (5) mp 12:20 (1) 66:46 (2) 95:21 (7) disq
Irma Liljeström W65 Helsingin SuunnistajatFIN  dnf 126:05 (7) 20:38 (7) 74:03 (5) dns disq
Paula Kyyrönen W65 Kouvolan SuunnistajatFIN  59:46 (2) 88:45 (5) 25:20 (8) 62:22 (1) mp disq