v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2021->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

K3
1.Peter Bohuš K3 ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  35:13 (1) 27:23 (1) 62:36
2.Miloš Paulo K3 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  54:04 (4) 39:35 (2) 93:39 +31:03
3.Milan Trenčan K3 ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  57:53 (5) 45:37 (3) 103:30 +40:54
4.Zuzana Miklošová K3 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  64:47 (6) 54:38 (5) 119:25 +56:49
5.Michal Tomašovič K3 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  67:41 (7) 54:57 (6) 122:38 +60:02
6.Lenka Paulová K3 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  77:34 (12) 53:46 (4) 131:20 +68:44
7.Lenka Jančíková K3 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  70:03 (8) 67:02 (9) 137:05 +74:29
8.Jakub Forgáč K3 ViatorisSVK  76:38 (11) 68:19 (10) 144:57 +82:21
9.Dana Šuníková K3 Športový klub SandbergSVK  90:32 (13) 72:01 (12) 162:33 +99:57
10.Barbora Chorvátová K3 Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  99:38 (17) 69:57 (11) 169:35 +106:59
11.Ondrej Pařízek K3 Neregistrovaní SKSVK  118:33 (19) 118:03 (13) 236:36 +174:00
Pavol Klein K3 Neregistrovaní SKSVK  57:53 (7) disq
Lea Simaichlová K3 Neregistrovaní SKSVK  disq
Žofia Gáliková K3 Neregistrovaní SKSVK  dnf disq
Adam Navrátil K3 ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  60:34 (8) disq
Ján Buršík K3 Neregistrovaní SKSVK  73:33 (9) disq
Annamária Brijaková K3 Športový klub SandbergSVK  disq
Peter Porubský K3 ŠK Triturus NitraSVK  disq
Radka Repáčová K3 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  104:09 (18) disq
Juraj Šiandor K3 Klub OB AŠK PezinokSVK  39:23 (2) disq
Marek Račev K3 Športový klub SandbergSVK  98:53 (16) disq
Anna Borets K3 Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  95:42 (14) disq
Július Gálik K3 Neregistrovaní SKSVK  96:43 (15) disq
Adriana Repáčová K3 TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  73:46 (10) disq
Andrej Heriban K3 Klub OB AŠK PezinokSVK  43:33 (3) disq

M-10C
1.Viktor Ježík M-10C Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  18:30 (1) 16:52 (1) 35:22
Adrian Ferianc M-10C Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  104:36 (2) disq

M-12A
1.Michal Paulus M-12A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  19:07 (1) 28:32 (1) 47:39
2.Daniel Szabó M-12A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:19 (2) 34:22 (3) 54:41 +07:02
3.Michal Marko M-12A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  20:27 (3) 34:19 (2) 54:46 +07:07
4.Boris Kocúr M-12A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  21:45 (5) 35:21 (4) 57:06 +09:27
5.Andrej Havlík M-12A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:51 (4) 40:52 (8) 61:43 +14:04
6.Lukáš Bukovác M-12A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  32:02 (8) 38:32 (6) 70:34 +22:55
7.Matej Trenčan M-12A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  25:01 (7) 53:15 (9) 78:16 +30:37
8.Miroslav Steiner M-12A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  22:03 (6) 69:39 (10) 91:42 +44:03
Maximilián Slatinský M-12A Neregistrovaní SKSVK  49:01 (10) disq
Peter Kotuliak M-12A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  mp 40:12 (7) disq
Daniel Jozef Nemček M-12A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  mp 35:52 (5) disq
Alexander Slatinský M-12A Neregistrovaní SKSVK  46:57 (9) disq

M-14A
1.Dávid Cisár M-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  27:14 (2) 42:16 (1) 69:30
2.Michal Dolný M-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  27:47 (3) 46:38 (2) 74:25 +04:55
3.Matej Balogh M-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  28:36 (4) 50:18 (5) 78:54 +09:24
4.Eli Valach M-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  34:32 (5) 47:26 (3) 81:58 +12:28
5.Maksym Volkov M-14A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  36:44 (6) 54:27 (7) 91:11 +21:41
6.Matúš Mikloš M-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  39:24 (7) 55:37 (8) 95:01 +25:31
7.Tomáš Babík M-14A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  45:31 (10) 53:33 (6) 99:04 +29:34
8.Jakub Brňák M-14A Športový klub SandbergSVK  52:08 (12) 49:48 (4) 101:56 +32:26
9.Martin Babík M-14A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  41:02 (8) 67:20 (10) 108:22 +38:52
10.Samuel Michač M-14A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  42:53 (9) 68:18 (11) 111:11 +41:41
11.Jakub Lanátor M-14A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  47:40 (11) 65:20 (9) 113:00 +43:30
12.Daniel Ondovčík M-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  52:16 (13) 87:02 (14) 139:18 +69:48
13.Patrik Prutkay M-14A Športový klub SandbergSVK  59:59 (14) 82:23 (13) 142:22 +72:52
14.Peter Juhas M-14A Klub OB MartinSVK  62:21 (15) 129:30 (16) 191:51 +122:21
15.Samuel Polónyi M-14A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  83:00 (16) 113:16 (15) 196:16 +126:46
Damián Dojčar M-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  disq
Mátyás Hujduš M-14A Klub OB KysakSVK  disq
Daniel Šmelík M-14A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  26:48 (1) disq
Samuel Šebo M-14A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  mp 79:18 (12) disq
Milan Trenčan M-14A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  mp disq
Matúš Vaňo M-14A Športový klub SandbergSVK  mp disq

M-16A
1.Filip Jančík M-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  27:42 (1) 53:02 (1) 80:44
2.Adam Trepáč M-16A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  31:53 (2) 60:03 (2) 91:56 +11:12
3.Tomáš Kasza M-16A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  34:28 (3) 60:14 (3) 94:42 +13:58
4.Miroslav Pajger M-16A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  36:16 (4) 85:31 (5) 121:47 +41:03
5.Jakub Berčík M-16A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  48:50 (6) 75:50 (4) 124:40 +43:56
6.Maroš Dudra M-16A Klub OB KysakSVK  38:46 (5) 94:04 (6) 132:50 +52:06
7.Juraj Steiner M-16A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  85:03 (8) 111:39 (8) 196:42 +115:58
Ján Koman M-16A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  mp 95:02 (7) disq
Andrej Zelník M-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dnf 181:22 (9) disq
Ján Kuchárik M-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  disq
Tomáš Syrový M-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  disq
Tomáš Kováč M-16A Športový klub SandbergSVK  disq
Samuel Hostačný M-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  73:18 (7) mp disq
Adam Roháč M-16A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  mp mp disq

M-18A
1.Lukáš Mário Novota M-18A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  38:28 (1) 69:30 (1) 107:58
2.Richard Sláma M-18A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  44:54 (4) 77:04 (3) 121:58 +14:00
3.Marek Dolný M-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:53 (7) 76:20 (2) 124:13 +16:15
4.Šimon Šipoš M-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  40:45 (2) 84:40 (7) 125:25 +17:27
5.Šimon Kukurugya M-18A Športový klub SandbergSVK  44:35 (3) 82:03 (5) 126:38 +18:40
6.Oliver Lago M-18A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  47:03 (6) 81:06 (4) 128:09 +20:11
7.Matej Demovič M-18A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  46:33 (5) 82:23 (6) 128:56 +20:58
8.Nicholas Ditri M-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  48:42 (8) 89:51 (8) 138:33 +30:35
9.Jakub Hummel M-18A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  72:29 (10) 115:33 (10) 188:02 +80:04
10.Michal Urban M-18A Športový klub SandbergSVK  78:52 (11) 111:42 (9) 190:34 +82:36
Tomáš Jurčík M-18A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  disq
Filip Prutkay M-18A Športový klub SandbergSVK  89:04 (12) disq
Adam Paško M-18A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  100:57 (13) disq
Samuel Dokupil M-18A Športový klub SandbergSVK  57:23 (9) disq

M-20A
1.Matej Urban M-20A Športový klub SandbergSVK  54:53 (2) 97:32 (1) 152:25
2.Martin Polyácsko M-20A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  52:56 (1) 110:14 (3) 163:10 +10:45
3.Radoslav Kuník M-20A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  63:58 (4) 102:45 (2) 166:43 +14:18
4.Michal Schenk M-20A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:54 (3) 124:36 (4) 180:30 +28:05
5.Matúš Balogh M-20A Športový klub SandbergSVK  73:35 (6) 124:43 (5) 198:18 +45:53
6.Adam Havlík M-20A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  64:40 (5) 154:56 (6) 219:36 +67:11

M21-B
1.Peter Mižúr M21-B ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  40:08 (1) 76:45 (1) 116:53
2.Dávid Franko M21-B Klub OB KysakSVK  41:33 (2) 78:15 (2) 119:48 +02:55
3.Michal Pavlík M21-B KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  45:54 (3) 92:25 (5) 138:19 +21:26
4.Miroslav Kollár M21-B Klub OB KysakSVK  52:46 (5) 86:30 (3) 139:16 +22:23
5.Matúš Šimo M21-B Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  50:46 (4) 90:34 (4) 141:20 +24:27
6.Dominic Ditri M21-B Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  56:26 (8) 94:12 (6) 150:38 +33:45
7.Šimon Mižúr M21-B ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  53:10 (6) 103:15 (7) 156:25 +39:32
8.Branislav Kuník M21-B Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  56:49 (9) 105:37 (8) 162:26 +45:33
9.Peter Vričan M21-B Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  59:28 (10) 110:54 (9) 170:22 +53:29
10.Peter Šimko M21-B OSC KasselGER  65:38 (12) 116:51 (10) 182:29 +65:36
Ondřej Stejskal M21-B Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCZE  120:24 (15) mp disq
Andrej Dubovský M21-B Klub OB AŠK PezinokSVK  53:44 (7) disq
Phillip Štubňa M21-B TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  116:49 (14) disq
Viktor Tomkovič M21-B Neregistrovaní SKSVK  95:10 (13) disq
Michal Kurák M21-B Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  61:40 (11) mp disq
Michal Paško M21-B TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  150:31 (17) disq
Adam Navrátil M21-B ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  123:07 (16) disq

M21-E
1.Erik Simkovics M21-E OLC WienerwaldAUT  47:06 (2) 98:47 (2) 145:53
2.Maroš Bukovac M21-E ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  47:40 (3) 101:19 (4) 148:59 +03:06
3.Filip Kubina M21-E Športový klub SandbergSVK  53:06 (5) 97:46 (1) 150:52 +04:59
4.Pavol Bukovac M21-E ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  45:18 (1) 107:25 (6) 152:43 +06:50
5.Matej Müller M21-E ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  56:00 (6) 103:32 (5) 159:32 +13:39
6.Lukáš Simočko M21-E Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  64:13 (7) 123:17 (7) 187:30 +41:37
7.Miroslav Papuga M21-E Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  50:14 (4) 155:10 (8) 205:24 +59:31
8.Matej Kukurugya M21-E Športový klub SandbergSVK  64:41 (8) 156:40 (9) 221:21 +75:28
9.Mikuláš Novota M21-E Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  72:35 (10) 162:38 (10) 235:13 +89:20
Tomáš Mušinský M21-E Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  mp 99:39 (3) disq
Adam Tysz M21-E Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  97:04 (11) disq
Jozef Chupek M21-E Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  mp disq
Martin Majláth M21-E TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  69:53 (9) disq

M35-A
1.Tomáš Drenčák M35-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  46:24 (1) 71:58 (1) 118:22
2.Marián Mikluš M35-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:22 (2) 81:02 (4) 129:24 +11:02
3.Miroslav Lago M35-A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  52:37 (6) 76:52 (2) 129:29 +11:07
4.Július Porubský M35-A ŠK Triturus NitraSVK  50:40 (4) 80:02 (3) 130:42 +12:20
5.Július Macháček M35-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  51:49 (5) 82:45 (5) 134:34 +16:12
6.Dušan Furucz M35-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  50:06 (3) 86:17 (6) 136:23 +18:01
7.Matej Ďuriš M35-A ViatorisSVK  71:06 (9) 100:39 (7) 171:45 +53:23
8.Andrej Patráš M35-A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  63:45 (8) 112:13 (8) 175:58 +57:36
9.Miroslav Hríbik M35-A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  75:04 (10) 139:50 (9) 214:54 +96:32
Michael Auer M35-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  57:45 (7) disq
Ján Mazák M35-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  106:35 (11) disq

M40-A
1.Alexander Volkov M40-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  46:05 (1) 64:25 (2) 110:30
2.Dušan Hrnčiar M40-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  48:08 (2) 68:57 (4) 117:05 +06:35
3.Marek Urban M40-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  57:20 (6) 73:04 (5) 130:24 +19:54
4.Tibor Lanátor M40-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  53:05 (5) 90:46 (9) 143:51 +33:21
5.Marek Koman M40-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  63:48 (7) 88:49 (8) 152:37 +42:07
6.Martin Borský M40-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  72:51 (9) 80:43 (6) 153:34 +43:04
7.Peter Krnáč M40-A ViatorisSVK  69:01 (8) 86:00 (7) 155:01 +44:31
8.Radoslav Kováč M40-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  90:58 (11) 97:09 (10) 188:07 +77:37
9.Ivan Syrový M40-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  74:30 (10) 114:41 (12) 189:11 +78:41
10.Ivan Kotuliak M40-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  94:08 (12) 101:29 (11) 195:37 +85:07
Igor Patráš M40-A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  52:15 (4) dnf disq
Marek Vaňo M40-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  116:52 (13) disq
Michal Ševček M40-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  dnf disq
Peter Vandlíček M40-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  68:38 (3) disq
Jozef Chupek M40-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  57:21 (1) disq
Michal Pavelek M40-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  disq
Peter Viskup M40-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  49:52 (3) disq

M45-A
1.Milan Dudra M45-A Klub OB KysakSVK  38:41 (1) 56:04 (2) 94:45
2.Radoslav Jonáš M45-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  41:45 (2) 54:51 (1) 96:36 +01:51
3.Marian Spišiak M45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  43:10 (3) 62:30 (4) 105:40 +10:55
4.Tomáš Jančík M45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  46:58 (6) 60:53 (3) 107:51 +13:06
5.Ľuboš Michač M45-A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  45:11 (5) 67:47 (6) 112:58 +18:13
6.Pekka Lauri M45-A Keravan UrheiljatFIN  44:24 (4) 69:33 (8) 113:57 +19:12
7.Martin Velgos M45-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  47:24 (7) 67:08 (5) 114:32 +19:47
8.Milan Šimoník M45-A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  50:07 (9) 68:39 (7) 118:46 +24:01
9.Medard Féder M45-A Klub OB AŠK PezinokSVK  49:47 (8) 89:31 (10) 139:18 +44:33
10.Peter Vorlíček M45-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  73:22 (16) 70:44 (9) 144:06 +49:21
11.Andrej Mikloš M45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:27 (12) 90:09 (11) 148:36 +53:51
12.Štefan Brňák M45-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  68:12 (14) 95:28 (12) 163:40 +68:55
13.Martin Hujduš M45-A Klub OB KysakSVK  64:48 (13) 114:05 (13) 178:53 +84:08
14.Ladislav Kasza M45-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  70:36 (15) 116:53 (14) 187:29 +92:44
15.Vladimír Bobovský M45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  82:49 (17) 143:45 (16) 226:34 +131:49
Rastislav Dokupil M45-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  56:23 (11) disq
Rudolf Brídzik M45-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  56:20 (10) disq
Michal Zelník M45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dnf 139:14 (15) disq

M50-A
1.Jozef Pollák M50-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  34:22 (1) 47:54 (1) 82:16
2.Juraj Šmelík M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  36:56 (2) 49:04 (2) 86:00 +03:44
3.Pavol Šoltés M50-A KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  42:06 (3) 53:24 (3) 95:30 +13:14
4.Rostislav Navrátil M50-A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  43:10 (4) 60:32 (4) 103:42 +21:26
5.Milan Kurák M50-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  48:56 (6) 65:12 (5) 114:08 +31:52
6.František Šoltés M50-A KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  48:50 (5) 70:00 (6) 118:50 +36:34
7.Richard Balogh M50-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  64:53 (7) 89:48 (8) 154:41 +72:25
8.Róbert Schenk M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  73:33 (9) 88:36 (7) 162:09 +79:53
9.Milo Kosterec M50-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  100:08 (10) 124:04 (9) 224:12 +141:56
Peter Jurčík M50-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  disq
Marko Paško M50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  70:53 (8) disq

M55-A
1.György Filö M55-A Klub OB KysakSVK  37:31 (1) 58:17 (2) 95:48
2.Peter Mlynárik M55-A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  39:37 (2) 59:42 (4) 99:19 +03:31
3.Valér Franko M55-A Klub OB KysakSVK  44:17 (3) 57:59 (1) 102:16 +06:28
4.Peter Sláma M55-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  53:07 (5) 71:34 (5) 124:41 +28:53
5.Ladislav Pompura M55-A ŠK Terezka Banská BystricaSVK  50:49 (4) 83:04 (10) 133:53 +38:05
6.Milan Mazúr M55-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  59:24 (7) 77:49 (7) 137:13 +41:25
7.Roman Ščehovič M55-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  56:33 (6) 81:35 (9) 138:08 +42:20
8.Milan Beleš M55-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  74:29 (9) 72:15 (6) 146:44 +50:56
9.Dušan Rybár M55-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  69:30 (8) 107:33 (11) 177:03 +81:15
Csaba Takács M55-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  59:13 (3) disq
Anton Kniebügl M55-A KOBRA BratislavaSVK  49:52 68:36 disq
Peter Čulen M55-A KOBRA BratislavaSVK  47:26 62:54 disq
Vladimír Tysz M55-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  mp 80:54 (8) disq
Eduard Apfel M55-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  disq

M60-A
1.Jaroslav Piják M60-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  36:51 (1) 54:14 (2) 91:05
2.Jozef Fedor M60-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  43:03 (3) 49:30 (1) 92:33 +01:28
3.Miroslav Palička M60-A KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  40:51 (2) 57:11 (3) 98:02 +06:57
4.Ján Kuchta M60-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  46:12 (4) 67:59 (5) 114:11 +23:06
5.Jozef Fekiač M60-A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  52:53 (6) 76:38 (8) 129:31 +38:26
6.Jaroslav Kollár M60-A Klub OB KysakSVK  56:22 (7) 73:51 (7) 130:13 +39:08
7.Dušan Formanko M60-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  60:17 (8) 71:51 (6) 132:08 +41:03
8.Ján Štubňa M60-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  61:12 (9) 88:29 (9) 149:41 +58:36
Milan Petrinec M60-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  52:24 (5) mp disq
Juraj Nemec M60-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  65:15 (4) disq

M65-A
1.Ján Mižúr M65-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  39:56 (1) 58:45 (2) 98:41
2.Peter Polakovič M65-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  48:01 (4) 54:44 (1) 102:45 +04:04
3.Slávko Žilinčík M65-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  44:38 (3) 69:22 (3) 114:00 +15:19
4.Ivan Oravec M65-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  42:14 (2) 75:52 (5) 118:06 +19:25
5.Anton Onder M65-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  60:24 (6) 72:44 (4) 133:08 +34:27
6.Michal Simočko M65-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  59:54 (5) 81:34 (6) 141:28 +42:47
7.Viktor Mikluš M65-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  72:07 (9) 83:59 (7) 156:06 +57:25
8.Pavol Poláček M65-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  67:47 (8) 92:10 (8) 159:57 +61:16
9.Ivan Zacharovský M65-A Klub OB MartinSVK  62:14 (7) 121:43 (9) 183:57 +85:16
Jozef Brtáň M65-A Slovan ModraSVK  disq

M70-A
1.Viktor Vávra M70-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  51:17 (2) 45:57 (1) 97:14
2.Igor Roháč M70-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  47:09 (1) 60:45 (3) 107:54 +10:40
3.Stanislav Nosál M70-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  59:52 (3) 65:12 (4) 125:04 +27:50
4.Milan Meriač M70-A Klub OB MartinSVK  108:12 (5) 99:45 (5) 207:57 +110:43
Medard Féder M70-A Klub OB AŠK PezinokSVK  disq
Pavel Kříž M70-A SKP Unitop Žďár nad SázavouCZE  52:02 (2) disq
Ján Nebeský M70-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  96:06 (4) disq

MW-R
1.Jakub Dolný MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  11:37 (2) 13:14 (4) 24:51
2.Lukáš Dávidík MW-R KOBRA BratislavaSVK  17:55 (5) 12:11 (1) 30:06 +05:15
3.Šimon Patráš MW-R ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  15:30 (3) 16:50 (6) 32:20 +07:29
4.Barbora Kocúrová MW-R ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  19:39 (7) 15:57 (5) 35:36 +10:45
5.Nela Bobovská MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  21:43 (9) 17:13 (7) 38:56 +14:05
6.Anička Syrová MW-R Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  19:27 (6) 29:31 (8) 48:58 +24:07
7.Zuzana Máčajová MW-R Športový klub SandbergSVK  38:18 (11) 52:34 (9) 90:52 +66:01
Anna Mazáková MW-R Športový klub SandbergSVK  31:36 (10) disq
Emma Viskupová MW-R Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  20:24 (8) disq
Nela Drenčáková MW-R Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  12:11 (1) disq
MIchaela Ševčeková MW-R Neregistrovaní SKSVK  17:48 (4) disq
Ninka Madunická MW-R Neregistrovaní SKSVK  11:25 (1) disq
Zuzana Drenčáková MW-R Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  12:19 (3) disq

N
1.Edita Máčajová N Športový klub SandbergSVK  27:06 (3) 37:40 (2) 64:46
2.Andrea Porubská N ŠK Triturus NitraSVK  33:02 (5) 34:47 (1) 67:49 +03:03
3.Miroslava Babíková N Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  26:56 (2) 40:54 (3) 67:50 +03:04
4.Michal Vymazal N Neregistrovaní CZCZE  31:46 (4) 58:46 (6) 90:32 +25:46
5.Júlia Macháčková N Športový klub SandbergSVK  61:43 (6) 72:15 (7) 133:58 +69:12
Jana Sýkorová N TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:12 (5) disq
Maroš Balogh N Neregistrovaní SKSVK  22:57 (1) disq
Martin Kříž N SKP Unitop Žďár nad SázavouCZE  42:42 (4) disq
Monika Babiaková N Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  71:25 (7) mp disq

W-10C
1.Hana Máčajová W-10C Športový klub SandbergSVK  17:59 (2) 19:46 (1) 37:45
2.Gréta Brázdovičová W-10C Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  16:50 (1) 20:57 (2) 37:47 +00:02
3.Sofia Marko W-10C Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  22:14 (4) 23:50 (3) 46:04 +08:19
4.Katarína Schwarzová W-10C TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  20:14 (3) 31:39 (5) 51:53 +14:08
5.Anna Macháčková W-10C Športový klub SandbergSVK  24:10 (5) 33:30 (6) 57:40 +19:55
6.Nela Urbanczyková W-10C ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  47:35 (6) 29:41 (4) 77:16 +39:31

W-12A
1.Diana Brňáková W-12A Športový klub SandbergSVK  21:21 (2) 31:16 (1) 52:37
2.Lucia Syrová W-12A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  24:18 (3) 31:56 (2) 56:14 +03:37
3.Lenka Feriancová W-12A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  20:38 (1) 45:34 (5) 66:12 +13:35
4.Soňa Tužinská W-12A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  32:07 (6) 38:57 (3) 71:04 +18:27
5.Martina Schwarzová W-12A TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  26:53 (4) 50:46 (7) 77:39 +25:02
6.Veronika Bobovská W-12A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  35:48 (7) 46:11 (6) 81:59 +29:22
7.Zina Máčajová W-12A Športový klub SandbergSVK  29:34 (5) 53:34 (8) 83:08 +30:31
8.Paulína Šoltésová W-12A KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  52:04 (9) 40:46 (4) 92:50 +40:13
9.Lucia Lanátorová W-12A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  50:03 (8) 57:44 (9) 107:47 +55:10
Ema Jonášová W-12A Športový klub SandbergSVK  disq
Allex Chudá W-12A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  disq

W-14A
1.Ella Michaela Patrašová W-14A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  32:57 (1) 38:38 (1) 71:35
2.Lea Kotuliaková W-14A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  38:54 (5) 40:35 (2) 79:29 +07:54
3.Lucia Vorlíčková W-14A Športový klub SandbergSVK  34:35 (3) 48:14 (3) 82:49 +11:14
4.Hana Šipošová W-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  35:25 (4) 48:14 (3) 83:39 +12:04
5.Maja Volkova W-14A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  34:06 (2) 50:08 (5) 84:14 +12:39
6.Adela Marková W-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  45:08 (7) 56:39 (6) 101:47 +30:12
7.Zora Baloghová W-14A Športový klub SandbergSVK  44:43 (6) 58:52 (7) 103:35 +32:00
8.Ivana Kováčová W-14A Športový klub SandbergSVK  47:17 (8) 77:51 (8) 125:08 +53:33
9.Viktoriya Valyavka W-14A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  68:10 (9) 90:36 (9) 158:46 +87:11
Klára Brázdovičová W-14A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  dnf 103:11 (10) disq

W-16A
1.Kamila Pompurová W-16A ŠK Terezka Banská BystricaSVK  23:49 (1) 44:47 (1) 68:36
2.Rebecca Herna W-16A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  25:40 (2) 45:33 (2) 71:13 +02:37
3.Tereza Kendrová W-16A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  26:11 (3) 46:25 (3) 72:36 +04:00
4.Simona Mihaličová W-16A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  26:18 (4) 49:11 (5) 75:29 +06:53
5.Ema Michačová W-16A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  30:00 (5) 47:49 (4) 77:49 +09:13
6.Lucia Šipošová W-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  32:43 (7) 55:27 (7) 88:10 +19:34
7.Elena Lago W-16A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  38:00 (8) 63:34 (8) 101:34 +32:58
8.Alžbeta Baloghová W-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  49:21 (9) 54:39 (6) 104:00 +35:24
9.Gabriela Ježíková W-16A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  32:37 (6) 88:34 (10) 121:11 +52:35
10.Anamária Šutková W-16A Športový klub SandbergSVK  59:44 (10) 67:14 (9) 126:58 +58:22
Nina Jurčíková W-16A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  disq

W-18A
1.Gabriela Trepáčová W-18A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  34:56 (2) 60:27 (1) 95:23
2.Natália Ježíková W-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  34:42 (1) 63:51 (2) 98:33 +03:10
3.Lenka Porubská W-18A ŠK Triturus NitraSVK  36:41 (3) 66:16 (3) 102:57 +07:34
4.Klára Fedorová W-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  47:01 (6) 67:01 (4) 114:02 +18:39
5.Ivona Rohaľová W-18A Športový klub SandbergSVK  40:30 (4) 74:07 (5) 114:37 +19:14
6.Eva Ondovčíková W-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  43:25 (5) 74:49 (6) 118:14 +22:51
7.Sofia Sekaninová W-18A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  51:10 (7) 79:42 (7) 130:52 +35:29
8.Barbora Zelníková W-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  63:35 (11) 82:35 (8) 146:10 +50:47
9.Ema Havlíková W-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:15 (8) 95:01 (10) 148:16 +52:53
10.Miroslava Velgosová W-18A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  62:02 (10) 89:17 (9) 151:19 +55:56
11.Martina Dorozlová W-18A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  59:10 (9) 99:10 (11) 158:20 +62:57

W-20A
1.Zuzana Kováčová W-20A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  34:34 (1) 58:00 (1) 92:34
2.Ela Vojtková W-20A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  48:20 (4) 68:39 (3) 116:59 +24:25
3.Michaela Patassiová W-20A Športový klub SandbergSVK  40:26 (2) 91:37 (5) 132:03 +39:29
4.Michaela Velgosová W-20A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  50:34 (5) 84:45 (4) 135:19 +42:45
5.Khrystyna Myhovych W-20A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  52:34 (6) 101:19 (6) 153:53 +61:19
Sandra Ivanková W-20A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  mp 63:44 (2) disq
Adéla Navrátilová W-20A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  41:54 (3) mp disq

W21-B
1.Lenka Jablonovská W21-B Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  43:24 (1) 69:05 (1) 112:29
2.Andrea Papugová W21-B Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  52:39 (2) 73:42 (3) 126:21 +13:52
3.Terézia Pompurová W21-B ŠK Terezka Banská BystricaSVK  55:21 (3) 73:33 (2) 128:54 +16:25
4.Jana Vríčanová W21-B Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  57:10 (4) 82:00 (4) 139:10 +26:41
5.Terézia Knorová W21-B Klub OB MartinSVK  58:45 (6) 89:02 (5) 147:47 +35:18
6.Viktória Roháčová W21-B Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  59:13 (7) 90:02 (6) 149:15 +36:46
7.Simone Skrúcaná W21-B ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  71:34 (8) 95:10 (7) 166:44 +54:15
8.Vladimíra Kutajová W21-B Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  96:46 (10) 120:52 (8) 217:38 +105:09
Zuzana Sleziaková W21-B ViatorisSVK  74:26 (9) mp disq
Barbora Pavliková W21-B Klub OB KysakSVK  57:17 (5) disq

W21-E
1.Katarína Lamiová W21-E Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  44:10 (1) 76:28 (1) 120:38
2.Anna Simkovics W21-E OLC WienerwaldAUT  47:51 (2) 82:12 (2) 130:03 +09:25
3.Barbora Pijáková W21-E Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  51:26 (3) 84:00 (3) 135:26 +14:48
4.Silvia Chupeková W21-E Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  55:54 (4) 91:45 (4) 147:39 +27:01
5.Katarína Kubinová W21-E Športový klub SandbergSVK  68:50 (7) 94:46 (5) 163:36 +42:58
6.Tereza Miklušová W21-E TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  59:24 (6) 104:13 (7) 163:37 +42:59
7.Katarína Papugová W21-E Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  58:45 (5) 107:58 (8) 166:43 +46:05
8.Lucia Ondovčíková W21-E Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  93:50 (8) 98:30 (6) 192:20 +71:42
Ela Sedileková W21-E ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  mp disq

W35-A
1.Anita Seeböck W35-A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  39:57 (1) 65:21 (1) 105:18
2.Jela Furuczová W35-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  55:06 (5) 70:42 (2) 125:48 +20:30
3.Alena Bukovacová W35-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  53:37 (4) 72:21 (3) 125:58 +20:40
4.Valéria Marko W35-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  51:03 (2) 81:11 (5) 132:14 +26:56
5.Monika Urbanová W35-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  60:34 (6) 78:41 (4) 139:15 +33:57
6.Ľubomíra Ježíková W35-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  53:11 (3) 91:59 (6) 145:10 +39:52
7.Andrea Hríbiková W35-A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  65:15 (7) 92:14 (7) 157:29 +52:11
Eva Marková W35-A KOBRA BratislavaSVK  89:40 disq
Jana Dienová W35-A Neregistrovaní SKSVK  disq

W40-A
1.Katarína Fedorová W40-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  34:33 (1) 51:24 (1) 85:57
2.Renáta Barcíková W40-A BK SliačSVK  40:17 (2) 57:16 (2) 97:33 +11:36
3.Daniela Ondovčíková W40-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  49:18 (4) 71:57 (3) 121:15 +35:18
4.Katarína Lanátorová W40-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  51:18 (5) 80:14 (6) 131:32 +45:35
5.Kristína Komanová W40-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  62:34 (7) 75:22 (4) 137:56 +51:59
6.Veronika Prutkayová W40-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  59:09 (6) 80:02 (5) 139:11 +53:14
7.Petra Kotuliaková W40-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  63:25 (8) 86:52 (7) 150:17 +64:20
8.Martina Brňáková W40-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  87:56 (11) 103:03 (9) 190:59 +105:02
9.Iveta Bobovská W40-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  77:36 (9) 121:44 (10) 199:20 +113:23
10.Lucia Steinerová W40-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  126:47 (12) 92:10 (8) 218:57 +133:00
Dagmar Vršková W40-A SK Žabovřesky BrnoCZE  79:17 (10) dnf disq
Alena Ďurčová W40-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  46:58 (3) disq

W45-A
1.Hana Šmelíková W45-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  48:26 (1) 59:51 (2) 108:17
2.Martina Bialeková W45-A TJ Slávia Ekonóm UMB Banská BystricaSVK  52:44 (2) 59:31 (1) 112:15 +03:58
3.Barbora Vorlíčková W45-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  53:21 (4) 65:46 (5) 119:07 +10:50
4.Martina Breinerová W45-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  59:13 (7) 65:28 (3) 124:41 +16:24
5.Katarína Schenková W45-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  55:27 (5) 69:22 (6) 124:49 +16:32
6.Oksana Velgosová W45-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  73:38 (10) 65:41 (4) 139:19 +31:02
7.Zuzana Šipošová W45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  68:46 (9) 71:37 (7) 140:23 +32:06
8.Alena Barillová W45-A KOB Čingov Spišská Nová VesSVK  64:09 (8) 76:41 (8) 140:50 +32:33
9.Oľga Lago W45-A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  80:20 (11) 82:01 (9) 162:21 +54:04
10.Ingrid Kuníková W45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  105:48 (14) 126:44 (10) 232:32 +124:15
Svelana Puls W45-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  111:59 (15) disq
Soňa Ondrejková W45-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  57:57 (6) disq
Jana Slámová W45-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  53:09 (3) disq
Ľubica Slatinská W45-A Neregistrovaní SKSVK  86:24 (12) disq
Silvia Kutišová W45-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  97:56 (13) disq

W50-A
1.Zuzana Poštulková W50-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  39:03 (2) 54:33 (1) 93:36
2.Barbora Šmelíková W50-A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  37:38 (1) 64:22 (3) 102:00 +08:24
3.Táňa Časnochová W50-A ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK  43:06 (4) 61:33 (2) 104:39 +11:03
4.Martina Brém Knorová W50-A Klub OB MartinSVK  48:25 (5) 67:17 (4) 115:42 +22:06
5.Valéria Kuráková W50-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  41:00 (3) 78:38 (6) 119:38 +26:02
6.Eva Trepáčová W50-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  48:34 (6) 80:55 (7) 129:29 +35:53
7.Martina Pánková W50-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  62:36 (8) 74:33 (5) 137:09 +43:33
8.Marta Jonášová W50-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  61:23 (7) 92:42 (8) 154:05 +60:29
9.Vlasta Kostercová W50-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  91:22 (9) 160:03 (9) 251:25 +157:49

W55-A
1.Tamara Denysenko W55-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  33:43 (1) 45:22 (1) 79:05
2.Eva Mušinská W55-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  35:41 (2) 51:09 (2) 86:50 +07:45
3.Judita Sádecká W55-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  47:54 (4) 51:42 (3) 99:36 +20:31
4.Jana Franková W55-A Klub OB KysakSVK  47:24 (3) 53:48 (4) 101:12 +22:07
5.Soňa Mazúrová W55-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  54:48 (5) 76:57 (5) 131:45 +52:40
6.Jana Mižúrová W55-A ŠK Farmaceut BratislavaSVK  55:07 (6) 76:59 (6) 132:06 +53:01
7.Hana Baloghová W55-A Športový klub SandbergSVK  70:55 (7) 92:47 (8) 163:42 +84:37
Ema Jurašková W55-A Klub OB ATU KošiceSVK  dnf 84:05 (7) disq

W60-A
1.Jana Davi W60-A Klub OB MartinSVK  35:07 (1) 40:12 (1) 75:19
2.Elena Polakovičová W60-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  52:42 (2) 51:42 (2) 104:24 +29:05
3.Darina Poláčková W60-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:38 (3) 54:35 (3) 113:13 +37:54
4.Mária Fekiačová W60-A ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK  77:35 (4) 70:28 (4) 148:03 +72:44

W65-A
1.Viola Juhasová W65-A Klub OB MartinSVK  56:54 (2) 53:16 (1) 110:10
2.Beata Vávrová W65-A TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK  56:20 (1) 54:10 (2) 110:30 +00:20
3.Marta Brzová W65-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  60:43 (3) 72:57 (4) 133:40 +23:30
Gunnel Nilsson W65-A OLC WienerwaldAUT  mp 59:08 (3) disq

W70-A
1.Darina Polónyiová W70-A Slávia Žilinská univerzitaSVK  53:00 (1) 52:14 (2) 105:14
2.Soňa Kavecká W70-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  58:59 (2) 49:34 (1) 108:33 +03:19
3.Marie Fraňová W70-A Klub OB Sokol PezinokSVK  73:54 (3) 77:33 (3) 151:27 +46:13