v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 6->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M10
1.Val Jarc M10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  14:16 (1) 14:16
2.Mihej Prezelj M10 OK AzimutSLO  18:06 (2) 18:06 +03:50

M12
1.Anže Kölner M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:11 (1) 24:11
2.Drejc Malus M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  27:18 (2) 27:18 +03:07
3.Jakob Kurinčič M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  30:57 (3) 30:57 +06:46
4.Rok Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  38:03 (4) 38:03 +13:52
5.Nejc Novak M12 OK AzimutSLO  41:55 (5) 41:55 +17:44
6.Andraž Miheljak M12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  58:46 (6) 58:46 +34:35
7.Vidjan Lenart M12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  61:15 (7) 61:15 +37:04
8.Enej Šuc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:41 (8) 65:41 +41:30
Lovro Kurtanjek M12 OK AzimutSLO  mp disq

M14
1.Aljaž Kerševan M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  40:35 (1) 40:35
2.Ožbej Malus M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:11 (2) 46:11 +05:36
3.Matej Bratož M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  46:44 (3) 46:44 +06:09
4.Jan Cokan M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:41 (4) 48:41 +08:06
5.Florijan Kremžar M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:06 (5) 52:06 +11:31
6.Tine Novak M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  64:36 (6) 64:36 +24:01
7.Matija Bovcon M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  67:03 (7) 67:03 +26:28
8.Staš Svetec M14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  75:09 (8) 75:09 +34:34
9.Jakob Pečenko M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  79:29 (9) 79:29 +38:54
Gal Nemeček M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Rok Cigoj M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq

M16
1.Luka Seljak M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  32:07 (1) 32:07
2.Nejc Turk M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  34:39 (2) 34:39 +02:32

M18
1.Otto Allwinger M18 Mariborski OKSLO  37:27 (1) 37:27
2.Martin Jevševar M18 OK BrežiceSLO  37:28 (2) 37:28 +00:01
3.Matevž Kunc M18 OK TivoliSLO  41:31 (3) 41:31 +04:04

M21A
1.Herwig Jr. Allwinger M21A Mariborski OKSLO  38:01 (1) 38:01
2.Uroš Cankar M21A Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  39:49 (2) 39:49 +01:48
3.Tomaž Pust M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:13 (3) 42:13 +04:12
4.Herwig Allwinger M21A Mariborski OKSLO  44:17 (4) 44:17 +06:16
5.Luka Ruter M21A Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  65:54 (5) 65:54 +27:53

M21B
1.Timotej Šuc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  29:54 (1) 29:54
2.Klemen Kenda M21B OK AzimutSLO  34:01 (2) 34:01 +04:07
3.Simon Kurinčič M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:38 (3) 35:38 +05:44
4.Franc Malus M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:39 (4) 36:39 +06:45
5.Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  46:04 (5) 46:04 +16:10
6.Gregor Leskovšek M21B OK TivoliSLO  78:22 (6) 78:22 +48:28
Andrej Jarc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq

M21E
1.Simon Stanonik M21E OK AzimutSLO  35:52 (1) 35:52
2.Matic Blaž M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  36:02 (2) 36:02 +00:10
3.Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  40:22 (3) 40:22 +04:30
4.Žan Ravnikar M21E OK AzimutSLO  43:07 (4) 43:07 +07:15
5.Vid Bogovič M21E OK BrežiceSLO  45:11 (5) 45:11 +09:19
6.Ales Ferenc M21E OK TivoliSLO  77:06 (6) 77:06 +41:14

M35
1.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  33:49 (1) 33:49
2.Igor Gavrilov M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:30 (2) 35:30 +01:41
3.Sergey Churkin M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:07 (3) 41:07 +07:18
4.Tomaž Kremžar M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  41:30 (4) 41:30 +07:41
5.Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  42:10 (5) 42:10 +08:21
6.Gregor Anderluh M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  49:04 (6) 49:04 +15:15
7.Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  50:42 (7) 50:42 +16:53

M45
1.Aleš Poljanšek M45 OK AzimutSLO  33:21 (1) 33:21
2.Edi Ocvirk M45 OK JapetićCRO  35:09 (2) 35:09 +01:48
3.Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  38:17 (3) 38:17 +04:56
4.Gregor Raj M45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  41:18 (4) 41:18 +07:57
5.Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  46:56 (5) 46:56 +13:35
6.Marko Dudic M45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  48:44 (6) 48:44 +15:23
7.Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  49:20 (7) 49:20 +15:59
8.Davor Pobega M45 OK TivoliSLO  50:04 (8) 50:04 +16:43
9.Gregor Zupan M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  50:14 (9) 50:14 +16:53
Igor Bončina M45 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  dns disq

M55
1.Stanko Čufer M55 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  34:15 (1) 34:15
2.Aleš Borštnik M55 OK TivoliSLO  39:54 (2) 39:54 +05:39
3.Dušan Smole M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  41:29 (3) 41:29 +07:14
4.Marijan Leban M55 OK AzimutSLO  50:46 (4) 50:46 +16:31

M65
1.Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  54:20 (1) 54:20

Ž10
1.Jerca Kurinčič Ž10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  20:21 (1) 20:21
2.Teja Šuc Ž10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:21 (2) 22:21 +02:00
3.Ida Antonija Raj Ž10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  26:12 (3) 26:12 +05:51
4.Inga Markovič Ž10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  28:54 (4) 28:54 +08:33

Ž12
Lili Ivana Raj Ž12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp disq
Ajda Jarc Ž12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Miša Andrejc Ž12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp disq

Ž14
1.Brina Kölner Ž14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:07 (1) 26:07
2.Nikolina Ugrin Ž14 OK TivoliSLO  50:11 (2) 50:11 +24:04
3.Ema Pika Raj Ž14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  65:46 (3) 65:46 +39:39

Ž16
1.Vita Malus Ž16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  42:27 (1) 42:27

Ž18
1.Nika Ravnikar Ž18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:35 (1) 46:35
2.Manja Leban Ž18 OK AzimutSLO  54:45 (2) 54:45 +08:10

Ž21B
1.Julija Ferenc Ž21B OK TivoliSLO  32:26 (1) 32:26
2.Jedert Jevševar Ž21B OK BrežiceSLO  37:04 (2) 37:04 +04:38
3.Lana Štrumbelj Ž21B Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  45:07 (3) 45:07 +12:41
4.Elena Gombač Šuc Ž21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  61:07 (4) 61:07 +28:41
5.Tanja Kmetec Ž21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  62:39 (5) 62:39 +30:13
6.Katarina Sedej Ž21B OK AzimutSLO  80:11 (6) 80:11 +47:45
7.Marta Malus Ž21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  102:49 (7) 102:49 +70:23
Maja Ugrin Ž21B OK TivoliSLO  dns disq

Ž21E
1.Eneja Osterman Ž21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  30:17 (1) 30:17
2.Ana Pia Pogačar Ž21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  35:59 (2) 35:59 +05:42
3.Deja Razpet Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  36:40 (3) 36:40 +06:23
4.Polona Jezeršek Ž21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:13 (4) 39:13 +08:56
5.Zala Zavrl Ž21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:08 (5) 40:08 +09:51
6.Ana Pribaković Borštnik Ž21E OK TivoliSLO  41:37 (6) 41:37 +11:20
7.Nika Poljanšek Ž21E OK AzimutSLO  43:52 (7) 43:52 +13:35
8.Barbara Kmetec Ž21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  51:45 (8) 51:45 +21:28
9.Ana Šalamun Ž21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  54:56 (9) 54:56 +24:39
10.Neža Sluga Ž21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  115:42 (10) 115:42 +85:25
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq

Ž35
1.Anica Hribar Ž35 OK BrežiceSLO  40:35 (1) 40:35
2.Petja Balažič Ž35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  45:24 (2) 45:24 +04:49
3.Tina Močnik Ž35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:43 (3) 46:43 +06:08
4.Nastja Raj Ž35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  50:38 (4) 50:38 +10:03
5.Irena Hacin Kölner Ž35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:45 (5) 51:45 +11:10
6.Petra Paradiž Ž35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  53:31 (6) 53:31 +12:56
Ana Plavčak Ž35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina Ž35 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Marjanca Poljanšek Ž45 OK AzimutSLO  51:34 (1) 51:34
2.Petra Stojan Ž45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:19 (2) 58:19 +06:45
3.Alenka Škarabot Ž45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  75:24 (3) 75:24 +23:50
4.Darja Vodlan Ž45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  93:31 (4) 93:31 +41:57

Začetniška
1.Jošt Paternoster Začetniška OK TivoliSLO  22:17 (1) 22:17
2.Timeja Prezelj Začetniška OK AzimutSLO  26:25 (2) 26:25 +04:08
3.Matic Bevcar Začetniška   60:02 (3) 60:02 +37:45