v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
SOL 7 Podpeč->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M10
1.Val Jarc M10   16:27 (1) 16:27
2.Anze Obid M10   23:26 (2) 23:26 +06:59

M12
1.Anže Kölner M12   17:20 (1) 17:20
2.Drejc Malus M12   19:07 (2) 19:07 +01:47
3.Beno Bizjak M12   22:36 (3) 22:36 +05:16
4.Rok Sedej M12   23:05 (4) 23:05 +05:45
5.Lovro Kurtanjek M12   24:08 (5) 24:08 +06:48
6.Nejc Novak M12   25:14 (6) 25:14 +07:54
7.Jakob Kurinčič M12   28:31 (7) 28:31 +11:11
8.Enej Šuc M12   29:57 (8) 29:57 +12:37

M14
1.Rok Bogataj M14   23:46 (1) 23:46
2.David Sedej M14   26:28 (2) 26:28 +02:42
3.Božo Bizjak M14   28:19 (3) 28:19 +04:33
4.Jaka Seljak M14   28:26 (4) 28:26 +04:40
5.Jan Cokan M14   29:59 (5) 29:59 +06:13
6.Martin Ferenc M14   36:28 (6) 36:28 +12:42
7.Ožbej Malus M14   37:36 (7) 37:36 +13:50
8.Borut Gantar M14   40:16 (8) 40:16 +16:30
9.Oskar Foški M14   44:09 (9) 44:09 +20:23
10.Florijan Kremžar M14   57:22 (10) 57:22 +33:36

M16
1.Luka Seljak M16   49:44 (1) 49:44
2.Primož Gantar M16   55:41 (2) 55:41 +05:57
3.Nejc Turk M16   55:49 (3) 55:49 +06:05
4.Tilen Zupan M16   101:56 (4) 101:56 +52:12
Svit Koder M16   dnf disq

M18
1.Timotej Hribar M18   124:48 (1) 124:48
Martin Jevševar M18   mp disq

M21A
1.Tomaž Pirnat M21A   59:58 (1) 59:58
2.Valentin Eržen M21A   66:51 (2) 66:51 +06:53
3.Uroš Cankar M21A   69:07 (3) 69:07 +09:09
4.Tomaž Pust M21A   69:21 (4) 69:21 +09:23
5.Urban Žnidaršič M21A   72:23 (5) 72:23 +12:25
6.Marko Obid M21A   80:23 (6) 80:23 +20:25
7.Jure Kavčič M21A   107:47 (7) 107:47 +47:49

M21B
1.Timotej Šuc M21B   54:10 (1) 54:10
2.Franc Malus M21B   54:59 (2) 54:59 +00:49
3.Luka Anderluh M21B   68:55 (3) 68:55 +14:45
4.Borut Seljak M21B   69:33 (4) 69:33 +15:23
5.Aljaž Černe M21B   71:02 (5) 71:02 +16:52
6.Boštjan Bogataj M21B   81:51 (6) 81:51 +27:41
7.Kristjan Gantar M21B   95:47 (7) 95:47 +41:37
8.Andrej Korelc M21B   133:57 (8) 133:57 +79:47
9.Boštjan Bizjak M21B   137:31 (9) 137:31 +83:21
10.Aljoša Rebolj M21B   146:18 (10) 146:18 +92:08

M21E
1.Peter Tušar M21E   79:15 (1) 79:15
2.Matic Blaž M21E   84:49 (2) 84:49 +05:34
3.Gregor Hvala M21E   88:48 (3) 88:48 +09:33
4.Jure Zmrzlikar M21E   89:54 (4) 89:54 +10:39
5.Jernej Zorman M21E   104:04 (5) 104:04 +24:49
6.Vít Koštejn M21E   109:01 (6) 109:01 +29:46
7.Boris Eržen M21E   198:02 (7) 198:02 +118:47
8.Ales Ferenc M21E   216:07 (8) 216:07 +136:52
Simon Stanonik M21E   dns disq

M35
1.Blaž Kölner M35   66:27 (1) 66:27
2.Rajko Kračun M35   70:25 (2) 70:25 +03:58
3.Iztok Rojc M35   74:49 (3) 74:49 +08:22
4.Bojan Jevševar M35   74:54 (4) 74:54 +08:27
5.Tomaž Kremžar M35   99:09 (5) 99:09 +32:42
6.Leon Kropivšek M35   99:57 (6) 99:57 +33:30
7.Sergey Churkin M35   102:01 (7) 102:01 +35:34
8.Bojan Lebar M35   138:44 (8) 138:44 +72:17

M45
1.Gregor Zupan M45   56:37 (1) 56:37
2.Aleš Poljanšek M45   65:25 (2) 65:25 +08:48
3.Marko Dudic M45   66:50 (3) 66:50 +10:13
4.Primož Savinšek M45   68:26 (4) 68:26 +11:49
5.Andrej Cimerman M45   71:27 (5) 71:27 +14:50
6.Valter Foški M45   86:40 (6) 86:40 +30:03
7.Davor Pobega M45   89:24 (7) 89:24 +32:47
8.Igor Bončina M45   103:01 (8) 103:01 +46:24
9.Robert Benko M45   124:46 (9) 124:46 +68:09

M55
1.Silvo Babič M55   67:01 (1) 67:01
2.Ivo Kete M55   82:16 (2) 82:16 +15:15
3.Stanko Čufer M55   86:01 (3) 86:01 +19:00
4.Marijan Leban M55   135:50 (4) 135:50 +68:49

M65
1.Zdenko Pavlič M65   62:40 (1) 62:40
2.Janko Lapajne M65   68:50 (2) 68:50 +06:10
3.Vlado Sedej M65   70:27 (3) 70:27 +07:47

OTR
Žiga Sedej OTR   dns disq
Izabela Eržen OTR   dns disq
Neža Jarc OTR   dns disq

REK
1.Andraž Ravnikar REK   60:30 (1) 60:30
2.Goran Nagy REK   78:37 (2) 78:37 +18:07
3.Luka Kurtanjek REK   132:28 (3) 132:28 +71:58
4.Mateja Svet REK   154:39 (4) 154:39 +94:09

Ž10
1.Julija Bizjak Ž10   15:13 (1) 15:13
2.Mija Jeraj Ž10   16:44 (2) 16:44 +01:31
3.Jerca Kurinčič Ž10   17:33 (3) 17:33 +02:20
4.Teja Šuc Ž10   19:33 (4) 19:33 +04:20
5.Katarina Kremžar Ž10   24:27 (5) 24:27 +09:14

Ž12
1.Nika Eržen Ž12   20:34 (1) 20:34
2.Ajda Jeraj Ž12   22:34 (2) 22:34 +02:00
3.Ajda Jarc Ž12   28:33 (3) 28:33 +07:59
4.Brina Gantar Ž12   34:01 (4) 34:01 +13:27
5.Frida Mezga Ž12   42:56 (5) 42:56 +22:22

Ž14
1.Neža Obid Ž14   26:55 (1) 26:55
2.Nea Eržen Ž14   27:58 (2) 27:58 +01:03
3.Brina Kölner Ž14   36:29 (3) 36:29 +09:34
4.Špela Majdič Ž14   41:02 (4) 41:02 +14:07
5.Jana Močnik Ž14   48:34 (5) 48:34 +21:39
6.Ana Maja Anderluh Ž14   75:15 (6) 75:15 +48:20
Nikolina Ugrin Ž14   mp disq

Ž16
1.Neža Gnezda Ž16   36:46 (1) 36:46
2.Vita Malus Ž16   43:53 (2) 43:53 +07:07

Ž18
1.Teja Tušar Ž18   53:03 (1) 53:03
2.Pia Bogataj Ž18   57:02 (2) 57:02 +03:59
3.Nika Ravnikar Ž18   62:53 (3) 62:53 +09:50
4.Lana Mohorič Ž18   78:40 (4) 78:40 +25:37
5.Manja Leban Ž18   82:05 (5) 82:05 +29:02
6.Anja Škarabot Ž18   94:43 (6) 94:43 +41:40
Karin Pust Ž18   mp disq

Ž21B
1.Julija Ferenc Ž21B   33:33 (1) 33:33
2.Ana Plavčak Ž21B   36:28 (2) 36:28 +02:55
3.Jedert Jevševar Ž21B   43:19 (3) 43:19 +09:46
4.Alenka Vuga Seljak Ž21B   45:48 (4) 45:48 +12:15
5.Neža Sluga Ž21B   55:24 (5) 55:24 +21:51
6.Maja Obid Ž21B   58:11 (6) 58:11 +24:38
7.Spela Bogataj Ž21B   61:04 (7) 61:04 +27:31
8.Katarina Eva Anderluh Ž21B   62:12 (8) 62:12 +28:39
9.Nataša Bogataj Ž21B   64:11 (9) 64:11 +30:38
10.Marta Malus Ž21B   66:22 (10) 66:22 +32:49
11.Maja Ugrin Ž21B   71:10 (11) 71:10 +37:37
12.Damjana Gantar Ž21B   73:53 (12) 73:53 +40:20
13.Katarina Sedej Ž21B   76:29 (13) 76:29 +42:56
Darja Gorjup Poženel Ž21B   dns disq
Maja Istenič Ž21B   dnf disq

Ž21E
1.Katja Babič Ž21E   66:28 (1) 66:28
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek Ž21E   69:59 (2) 69:59 +03:31
3.Polona Jezeršek Ž21E   80:06 (3) 80:06 +13:38
4.Nika Poljanšek Ž21E   89:21 (4) 89:21 +22:53
5.Ana Pia Pogačar Ž21E   94:06 (5) 94:06 +27:38
6.Ana Pribakovič Borštnik Ž21E   97:08 (6) 97:08 +30:40
7.Zala Serženta Seljak Ž21E   98:59 (7) 98:59 +32:31
Zala Zavrl Ž21E   mp disq
Eneja Osterman Ž21E   mp disq
Brina Foški Ž21E   dnf disq

Ž35
1.Anica Hribar Ž35   81:28 (1) 81:28
2.Mojca Foški Ž35   96:48 (2) 96:48 +15:20
3.Tina Močnik Ž35   104:28 (3) 104:28 +23:00
4.Irena Hacin Kölner Ž35   108:33 (4) 108:33 +27:05
5.Maja Blejec Ž35   122:52 (5) 122:52 +41:24
Petra Paradiž Ž35   dnf disq

Ž45
1.Tanja Mezga Ž45   60:38 (1) 60:38
2.Saša Žižek Ž45   62:16 (2) 62:16 +01:38
3.Marjanca Poljanšek Ž45   68:00 (3) 68:00 +07:22
4.Petra Stojan Ž45   76:11 (4) 76:11 +15:33
5.Alenka Škarabot Ž45   78:59 (5) 78:59 +18:21

ZAČ
1.Gregor Leskovšek ZAČ   35:31 (1) 35:31
Maša Kranjčević ZAČ   dnf disq
Brina Nagy ZAČ   dnf disq