v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
44. Memorijal Stipice Mesića ->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  32:36 (1) 32:36
2.Jure Rako M12 OK VihorCRO  36:34 (2) 36:34 +03:58
3.Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  37:00 (3) 37:00 +04:24
4.Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapetićCRO  40:03 (4) 40:03 +07:27
5.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  52:14 (5) 52:14 +19:38
6.Oliver Skočić M12 OK VihorCRO  53:17 (6) 53:17 +20:41
7.Fran Juriša M12 OK JapetićCRO  55:09 (7) 55:09 +22:33
8.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  59:01 (8) 59:01 +26:25
Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Lovro Berečki M12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  32:45 (1) 32:45
2.Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  46:15 (2) 46:15 +13:30
3.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  51:29 (3) 51:29 +18:44
4.Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  53:26 (4) 53:26 +20:41
5.Jakov Boban M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  58:56 (5) 58:56 +26:11
Janko Hodak M14 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

M16
1.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  39:47 (1) 39:47
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  46:51 (2) 46:51 +07:04
3.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  52:50 (3) 52:50 +13:03
4.Borna Kuzmanić M16 OK JapetićCRO  58:16 (4) 58:16 +18:29
5.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  58:31 (5) 58:31 +18:44
6.Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  61:46 (6) 61:46 +21:59
7.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  61:54 (7) 61:54 +22:07
8.Kaan Yelen M16 OK VihorCRO  101:01 (8) 101:01 +61:14

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  60:15 (1) 60:15
2.Jura Kukec M20 OK VihorCRO  70:43 (2) 70:43 +10:28
3.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  72:06 (3) 72:06 +11:51
4.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  84:50 (4) 84:50 +24:35
5.Filip Valjak M20 OK VihorCRO  137:42 (5) 137:42 +77:27

M21A
1.Matija Razum M21A OK JapetićCRO  75:25 (1) 75:25
2.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  88:07 (2) 88:07 +12:42
3.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  95:26 (3) 95:26 +20:01
4.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  98:54 (4) 98:54 +23:29
5.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  114:56 (5) 114:56 +39:31
6.Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  123:36 (6) 123:36 +48:11
7.Dražen Gadžić M21A OK KapelaCRO  143:42 (7) 143:42 +68:17
8.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  155:12 (8) 155:12 +79:47
Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M21B
1.Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  42:19 (1) 42:19
2.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  50:15 (2) 50:15 +07:56
3.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  50:43 (3) 50:43 +08:24
4.Andrija Golubić M21B OK MeđimurjeCRO  57:15 (4) 57:15 +14:56
5.Timo Vilim Gobec M21B OK VihorCRO  60:06 (5) 60:06 +17:47
6.Ales Ferenc M21B OK TivoliSLO  62:30 (6) 62:30 +20:11
7.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  63:06 (7) 63:06 +20:47
8.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  65:36 (8) 65:36 +23:17
9.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  67:21 (9) 67:21 +25:02
10.Tomislav Filipcic M21B OK BjelovarCRO  72:18 (10) 72:18 +29:59
11.Rafael Sandalj M21B OK JapetićCRO  73:45 (11) 73:45 +31:26
12.Tin Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  78:04 (12) 78:04 +35:45
13.Branko Ostajmer M21B OK VihorCRO  80:12 (13) 80:12 +37:53
14.Vid Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  83:29 (14) 83:29 +41:10
15.Ivan Šantek M21B OK VaraždinCRO  87:05 (15) 87:05 +44:46
16.Zlatan Kos M21B OK VihorCRO  88:16 (16) 88:16 +45:57
17.Zdravko Tonković M21B OK KapelaCRO  89:05 (17) 89:05 +46:46
18.Domagoj Novosel M21B OK JelenCRO  90:39 (18) 90:39 +48:20
19.Karlo Težak M21B OK VihorCRO  91:09 (19) 91:09 +48:50
20.Zoran Ćorić M21B OK VihorCRO  94:40 (20) 94:40 +52:21
Željko Valjak M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

M35
1.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  62:45 (1) 62:45
2.Miroslav Hainž M35 OK VaraždinCRO  84:37 (2) 84:37 +21:52
3.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  87:08 (3) 87:08 +24:23
4.Fausto Ferreira M35 OK KapelaCRO  87:29 (4) 87:29 +24:44
5.Duje Rako M35 OK VihorCRO  95:30 (5) 95:30 +32:45
6.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  96:07 (6) 96:07 +33:22
7.Nikola Tot M35 OK JapetićCRO  97:30 (7) 97:30 +34:45
8.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  99:25 (8) 99:25 +36:40
9.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  100:31 (9) 100:31 +37:46
10.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  104:52 (10) 104:52 +42:07
11.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M35 OK JelenCRO  117:09 (11) 117:09 +54:24
Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq
Daniel Fabijanić M35 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  mp disq

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  61:05 (1) 61:05
2.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MeđimurjeCRO  65:08 (2) 65:08 +04:03
3.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  68:59 (3) 68:59 +07:54
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  75:15 (4) 75:15 +14:10
5.Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  78:46 (5) 78:46 +17:41
5.Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  78:46 (5) 78:46 +17:41
7.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  80:08 (7) 80:08 +19:03
8.Ivan Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  84:27 (8) 84:27 +23:22
9.Domagoj Pavlin M45 OK VihorCRO  89:32 (9) 89:32 +28:27
10.Vlatko Tounec M45 OK KapelaCRO  92:25 (10) 92:25 +31:20
11.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  94:51 (11) 94:51 +33:46
12.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  107:25 (12) 107:25 +46:20
13.Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  122:03 (13) 122:03 +60:58
14.Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  131:17 (14) 131:17 +70:12
Igor Dorotić M45 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Ivo Tišljar M45 OK OrionCRO  dns disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  57:49 (1) 57:49
2.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  60:39 (2) 60:39 +02:50
3.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  71:04 (3) 71:04 +13:15
4.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  75:10 (4) 75:10 +17:21
5.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  79:38 (5) 79:38 +21:49
6.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  79:59 (6) 79:59 +22:10
7.Mile Boban M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  87:29 (7) 87:29 +29:40
8.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  92:53 (8) 92:53 +35:04
9.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  93:36 (9) 93:36 +35:47
10.Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  98:33 (10) 98:33 +40:44
11.Ivo Lukačić M55 IndividualnoCRO  107:45 (11) 107:45 +49:56
12.Nenad Mihaljević M55 OK VihorCRO  149:44 (12) 149:44 +91:55
Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  42:16 (1) 42:16
2.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  53:11 (2) 53:11 +10:55
3.Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  72:43 (3) 72:43 +30:27

M70
1.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  56:32 (1) 56:32
2.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  61:25 (2) 61:25 +04:53

OPEN
1.Tea Tot OPEN OK JapetićCRO  33:15 (1) 33:15
2.Barbara Arbanas OPEN OK KapelaCRO  34:49 (2) 34:49 +01:34
3.Ivan Juričić OPEN OK KapelaCRO  49:59 (3) 49:59 +16:44
4.Davor Matun OPEN OK VihorCRO  61:56 (4) 61:56 +28:41
5.Sonja Ostajmer OPEN OK VihorCRO  76:52 (5) 76:52 +43:37
6.Lidija Perić OPEN OK VihorCRO  79:42 (6) 79:42 +46:27
Selnur Yelen OPEN OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Karla Paulić OPEN OK JapetićCRO  dnf disq

W12
1.Sara Delić W12 OK JelenCRO  26:03 (1) 26:03
2.Gloria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  30:55 (2) 30:55 +04:52
3.Viktoria Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  31:58 (3) 31:58 +05:55
4.Luna Bajrektarević W12 OK VihorCRO  32:14 (4) 32:14 +06:11
5.Ana Budi W12 OK JapetićCRO  48:24 (5) 48:24 +22:21
6.Ines Ostajmer W12 OK VihorCRO  50:17 (6) 50:17 +24:14
7.Veronika Šantić W12 OK BjelovarCRO  54:09 (7) 54:09 +28:06
8.Eva Šantek W12 OK VaraždinCRO  57:27 (8) 57:27 +31:24

W14
1.Dora Delić W14 OK JelenCRO  33:13 (1) 33:13
2.Paola Rako W14 OK VihorCRO  35:00 (2) 35:00 +01:47
3.Monika Pavić W14 OK VihorCRO  40:02 (3) 40:02 +06:49
4.Lucija Hercigonja W14 OK KapelaCRO  55:29 (4) 55:29 +22:16

W16
1.Dora Vukelić W16 OK MaksimirCRO  41:16 (1) 41:16
2.Majda Vidaković W16 OK KapelaCRO  41:58 (2) 41:58 +00:42
3.Kimi Maria Gobec W16 OK VihorCRO  45:30 (3) 45:30 +04:14
4.Mirta Hodak W16 OK VihorCRO  47:26 (4) 47:26 +06:10
5.Lucija Marijela Štambuk W16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  64:24 (5) 64:24 +23:08
6.Marta Nikolić W16 OK VihorCRO  72:00 (6) 72:00 +30:44
7.Wanda Kovač W16 OK KapelaCRO  74:48 (7) 74:48 +33:32
8.Melissa Drobić W16 OK KapelaCRO  77:59 (8) 77:59 +36:43
9.Petra Dasović W16 OK KapelaCRO  103:01 (9) 103:01 +61:45

W20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  56:10 (1) 56:10
2.Paula Pavlin W20 OK VihorCRO  74:07 (2) 74:07 +17:57
3.Jelena Lesjak W20 OK JapetićCRO  167:57 (3) 167:57 +111:47
4.Ana Srebačić W20 OK VaraždinCRO  173:56 (4) 173:56 +117:46
Rea Boban W20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  dns disq

W21A
1.Iva Štambuk W21A OK MaksimirCRO  75:01 (1) 75:01
2.Vinka Vukmanović W21A OK KapelaCRO  75:17 (2) 75:17 +00:16
3.Olga Jerković Perić W21A OK KapelaCRO  84:59 (3) 84:59 +09:58
4.Antonija Orlić W21A OK BjelovarCRO  91:00 (4) 91:00 +15:59
5.Ana Beblek W21A OK JelenCRO  97:55 (5) 97:55 +22:54
6.Ines Kos W21A OK KapelaCRO  103:22 (6) 103:22 +28:21
7.Iva Lovrec W21A OK VihorCRO  106:11 (7) 106:11 +31:10
Mirja Pavić W21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21A Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  dns disq

W21B
1.Lovorka Čaja W21B OK VihorCRO  36:39 (1) 36:39
2.Ana-Marija Pavić W21B OK VihorCRO  45:24 (2) 45:24 +08:45
3.Petra Plevnik W21B OK BjelovarCRO  56:28 (3) 56:28 +19:49
4.Željka Ilijašev W21B OK KapelaCRO  58:18 (4) 58:18 +21:39
5.Ana Šiprak Stastny W21B OK KapelaCRO  61:55 (5) 61:55 +25:16
6.Lana Gerjević W21B OK KapelaCRO  62:21 (6) 62:21 +25:42
7.Aleksandra Miličević W21B OK VihorCRO  65:12 (7) 65:12 +28:33
8.Mia Lovrec W21B OK VihorCRO  66:03 (8) 66:03 +29:24
9.Ivana Žitnik W21B OK KapelaCRO  68:52 (9) 68:52 +32:13
10.Višnja Dukić W21B OK KapelaCRO  70:12 (10) 70:12 +33:33
11.Ana Kovačić W21B OK VihorCRO  73:07 (11) 73:07 +36:28
12.Helena Dukić W21B OK VihorCRO  80:21 (12) 80:21 +43:42
13.Ines Mance W21B OK VihorCRO  80:24 (13) 80:24 +43:45
14.Maja Blejec W21B OK TivoliSLO  81:28 (14) 81:28 +44:49
15.Tina Šojat W21B OK VihorCRO  93:08 (15) 93:08 +56:29
16.Nikolina Kranjec W21B OK VihorCRO  98:21 (16) 98:21 +61:42
17.Barbara Bjeliš W21B OK VihorCRO  99:05 (17) 99:05 +62:26
18.Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin W21B OK VihorCRO  109:26 (18) 109:26 +72:47
19.Petra Kos W21B OK VihorCRO  109:54 (19) 109:54 +73:15
20.Nataša Preis-Bedenik W21B OK KapelaCRO  125:09 (20) 125:09 +88:30
Nika Jurić W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Mihaela Marija Perković W21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Olga Pajnić W21B OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W35
1.Sonja Lesjak W35 OK JapetićCRO  63:43 (1) 63:43
2.Željka Fištrek W35 OK KapelaCRO  65:40 (2) 65:40 +01:57
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković W35 OK JelenCRO  66:18 (3) 66:18 +02:35
4.Sanda Berženji W35 OK KapelaCRO  69:14 (4) 69:14 +05:31
5.Nikolina Šantić W35 OK BjelovarCRO  83:55 (5) 83:55 +20:12
6.Sabina Rako W35 OK VihorCRO  92:24 (6) 92:24 +28:41
7.Sabina Seražin Korper W35 OK JelenCRO  95:51 (7) 95:51 +32:08
8.Ivana Horbec W35 OK VihorCRO  100:37 (8) 100:37 +36:54
9.Daniela Popović Budi W35 OK JapetićCRO  105:25 (9) 105:25 +41:42
10.Marijana Žgela Putniković W35 OK KapelaCRO  115:31 (10) 115:31 +51:48
11.Bernardica Stipić W35 OK VihorCRO  117:09 (11) 117:09 +53:26
12.Vlatka Stupalo W35 OK VihorCRO  120:01 (12) 120:01 +56:18
13.Maja Kušt W35 OK VihorCRO  137:13 (13) 137:13 +73:30
14.Sandra Bergant Vidaković W35 OK KapelaCRO  139:37 (14) 139:37 +75:54
15.Iva Tatić W35 OK VihorCRO  155:11 (15) 155:11 +91:28
16.Violeta Čalić W35 OK VihorCRO  169:48 (16) 169:48 +106:05
Antea Popović W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Irena Čorko Meštrović W35 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq

W45
1.Bojana Nikolić W45 OK VihorCRO  68:23 (1) 68:23
2.Marija Schubert W45 OK VaraždinCRO  69:00 (2) 69:00 +00:37
3.Ivana Kuzmanić W45 OK JapetićCRO  70:07 (3) 70:07 +01:44
4.Neda Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  74:20 (4) 74:20 +05:57
5.Srebrenka Vuk W45 OK KapelaCRO  74:30 (5) 74:30 +06:07
6.Gabrijela Baburek W45 OK JapetićCRO  75:22 (6) 75:22 +06:59
7.Željka Gajdek W45 OK JelenCRO  87:26 (7) 87:26 +19:03
8.Marija Jazvić Mioković W45 OK KapelaCRO  88:38 (8) 88:38 +20:15
8.Mirka Jakšić W45 OK MaksimirCRO  88:38 (8) 88:38 +20:15
10.Nataša Kolarek W45 OK VihorCRO  88:43 (10) 88:43 +20:20
11.Mirjana Horvat W45 OK MaksimirCRO  98:10 (11) 98:10 +29:47
12.Beata Adrianna Glinska W45 OK KapelaCRO  110:27 (12) 110:27 +42:04
13.Davorka Srebačić W45 OK VaraždinCRO  119:38 (13) 119:38 +51:15
14.Darinka Lovrec W45 OK VihorCRO  123:25 (14) 123:25 +55:02
15.Sanja Penc W45 OK VihorCRO  143:52 (15) 143:52 +75:29
Mirta Boban W45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Ivana Gobec W45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Marija Gradečak Galović W45 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Željka Miljković W45 OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

W55
1.Emilija Ebenspanger W55 OK KapelaCRO  62:32 (1) 62:32
2.Teodora Kučinac W55 OK VihorCRO  65:58 (2) 65:58 +03:26
3.Mladenka Čuljak Gross W55 OK KapelaCRO  73:59 (3) 73:59 +11:27
4.Branka Fabek W55 OK JapetićCRO  78:19 (4) 78:19 +15:47

W65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak W65 OK MaksimirCRO  51:37 (1) 51:37
2.Biserka Horvat-Nikšić W65 OK VihorCRO  69:39 (2) 69:39 +18:02
3.Vera Franc W65 OK KapelaCRO  81:09 (3) 81:09 +29:32