v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Kup Oriona 2021->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M12
1.Lovro Pinjušić M12 OK JapetićCRO  32:53 (1) 32:53
2.Teo Mance M12 OK VihorCRO  39:14 (2) 39:14 +06:21
3.Mario Lah M12 OK VaraždinCRO  48:02 (3) 48:02 +15:09
4.Ivan Petravić M12 OK JapetićCRO  49:20 (4) 49:20 +16:27
5.Marin Tanković M12 OK JelenCRO  52:33 (5) 52:33 +19:40
6.Lovro Berečki M12 OK JapetićCRO  58:23 (6) 58:23 +25:30
7.Filip Anadolac M12 OK VaraždinCRO  71:30 (7) 71:30 +38:37
8.Viktor Ignjat Ivezić M12 OK VihorCRO  80:28 (8) 80:28 +47:35
Dorijan Tubin M12 OK JelenCRO  dns disq

M14
1.Martin Meštrović M14 OK KapelaCRO  23:47 (1) 23:47
2.Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  24:26 (2) 24:26 +00:39
3.Luka Gojmerac M14 OK Ivan MerzCRO  26:20 (3) 26:20 +02:33
4.Matko Nikolić M14 OK VihorCRO  29:46 (4) 29:46 +05:59
5.Teo Mahović M14 OK JapetićCRO  30:43 (5) 30:43 +06:56
6.Gabrijel Solenički M14 OK JelenCRO  32:44 (6) 32:44 +08:57
7.Luka Sučić M14 OK VihorCRO  72:03 (7) 72:03 +48:16
8.Adam Anadolac M14 OK VaraždinCRO  74:22 (8) 74:22 +50:35

M16
1.Patrick Milković M16 OK JapetićCRO  36:45 (1) 36:45
2.Vibor Strmečki M16 OK MaksimirCRO  40:45 (2) 40:45 +04:00
3.Jakov Lesjak M16 OK JapetićCRO  43:12 (3) 43:12 +06:27
4.Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  44:50 (4) 44:50 +08:05
5.Petar Jurač M16 OK VihorCRO  81:20 (5) 81:20 +44:35
Juraj Vukelić M16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

M20
1.Jan Gobec M20 OK VihorCRO  29:52 (1) 29:52
2.Marko Jurač M20 OK VihorCRO  33:59 (2) 33:59 +04:07
3.Noa Kolarek M20 OK VihorCRO  37:54 (3) 37:54 +08:02
4.Gabriel Šiljevinac M20 OK JelenCRO  62:44 (4) 62:44 +32:52

M21A
1.Lobel Horvat M21A OK MaksimirCRO  48:47 (1) 48:47
2.Luka Filetin M21A OK KapelaCRO  54:50 (2) 54:50 +06:03
3.Josip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  56:48 (3) 56:48 +08:01
4.Miran Košćica M21A OK JelenCRO  57:10 (4) 57:10 +08:23
5.Tomislav Varnica M21A OK VihorCRO  70:41 (5) 70:41 +21:54
6.Filip Vujanić M21A OK JapetićCRO  72:46 (6) 72:46 +23:59
7.Ivor Majnaric M21A OK JapetićCRO  74:32 (7) 74:32 +25:45
8.Domagoj Delimar M21A OK KapelaCRO  110:27 (8) 110:27 +61:40
Damir Miljković M21A OK JelenCRO  mp disq

M21B
1.Ivor Jelić M21B OK KapelaCRO  31:22 (1) 31:22
2.Dominik Klasić M21B OK MaksimirCRO  32:56 (2) 32:56 +01:34
3.Matija Kučinac M21B OK VihorCRO  34:51 (3) 34:51 +03:29
4.Branimir Putniković M21B OK KapelaCRO  41:00 (4) 41:00 +09:38
5.Andrija Golubić M21B OK MedjimurjeCRO  42:50 (5) 42:50 +11:28
6.Ante Balić M21B OK KapelaCRO  46:14 (6) 46:14 +14:52
7.Timo Vilim Gobec M21B OK VihorCRO  53:00 (7) 53:00 +21:38
8.Kristijan Verović M21B OK JapetićCRO  53:34 (8) 53:34 +22:12
9.Tomislav Filipcic M21B OK BjelovarCRO  53:48 (9) 53:48 +22:26
10.Dario Vodopija M21B OK KapelaCRO  58:44 (10) 58:44 +27:22
11.Tomislav Jurač M21B OK VihorCRO  60:03 (11) 60:03 +28:41
12.Zdravko Tonković M21B OK KapelaCRO  67:28 (12) 67:28 +36:06
13.Bernard Ivezić M21B OK VihorCRO  74:25 (13) 74:25 +43:03
14.Zoran Ćorić M21B OK VihorCRO  88:00 (14) 88:00 +56:38
15.Alen Vodopijevec M21B OK VihorCRO  90:28 (15) 90:28 +59:06
16.Dario Malović M21B OK VihorCRO  100:07 (16) 100:07 +68:45
17.Valter Sučić M21B OK VihorCRO  114:23 (17) 114:23 +83:01
18.Rafael Sandalj M21B OK JapetićCRO  155:01 (18) 155:01 +123:39
Emil Anadolac M21B OK VaraždinCRO  dns disq
Branko Ostajmer M21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Vid Kodba M21B OK VihorCRO  disq disq

M35
1.Lino Legac M35 OK JapetićCRO  33:58 (1) 33:58
2.Petar Delić M35 OK MaksimirCRO  37:51 (2) 37:51 +03:53
3.Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  40:02 (3) 40:02 +06:04
4.Franjo Budi M35 OK JapetićCRO  44:02 (4) 44:02 +10:04
5.Goran Vodopija M35 OK KapelaCRO  44:58 (5) 44:58 +11:00
6.Ivan Bublić M35 OK KapelaCRO  58:05 (6) 58:05 +24:07
7.Tomislav Vuk M35 OK VihorCRO  58:42 (7) 58:42 +24:44
8.Tomislav Meštrović M35 OK KapelaCRO  67:11 (8) 67:11 +33:13
9.Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  68:04 (9) 68:04 +34:06
10.Zdravko Novosel M35 OK JelenCRO  68:10 (10) 68:10 +34:12
11.Ivan Gverić M35 OK KapelaCRO  68:48 (11) 68:48 +34:50
12.Luka Kosić M35 OK JapetićCRO  70:09 (12) 70:09 +36:11
13.Damir Tubin M35 OK JelenCRO  71:43 (13) 71:43 +37:45

M45
1.Damir Gobec M45 OK VihorCRO  35:16 (1) 35:16
2.Predrag Markulinčić M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  43:42 (2) 43:42 +08:26
3.Zdenko Horjan M45 OK VihorCRO  44:19 (3) 44:19 +09:03
4.Vladimir Trivunović M45 OK KapelaCRO  45:23 (4) 45:23 +10:07
5.Mladen Vukmanović M45 OK KapelaCRO  49:21 (5) 49:21 +14:05
6.Ivan Ivo Penić M45 OK KapelaCRO  52:16 (6) 52:16 +17:00
7.Milivoj Uroić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  55:47 (7) 55:47 +20:31
8.Mario Nimac M45 OK KapelaCRO  60:31 (8) 60:31 +25:15
9.Hrvoje Dasović M45 OK KapelaCRO  64:06 (9) 64:06 +28:50
10.Domagoj Šantić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  66:32 (10) 66:32 +31:16
11.Siniša Mareković M45 OK VihorCRO  77:19 (11) 77:19 +42:03
12.Aljoša Parotat M45 OK KapelaCRO  106:41 (12) 106:41 +71:25
13.Damir Hercigonja M45 OK KapelaCRO  110:37 (13) 110:37 +75:21
Bojan Vukelić M45 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Marijan Bogović M45 OK JelenCRO  dns disq
Vladimir Tkalec M45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Tomislav Gojmerac M45 OK Ivan MerzCRO  mp disq
Zdravko Šaflin M45 OK JelenCRO  dnf disq

M55
1.Dario Štambuk M55 OK Ivan MerzCRO  31:07 (1) 31:07
2.Saša Horvat M55 OK MaksimirCRO  34:01 (2) 34:01 +02:54
3.Darko Merunka M55 OK MaksimirCRO  38:02 (3) 38:02 +06:55
4.Gerrit Riet, van de M55 OK MaksimirCRO  41:35 (4) 41:35 +10:28
5.Krešo Špoljar M55 OK KapelaCRO  41:37 (5) 41:37 +10:30
6.Mile Mioković M55 OK KapelaCRO  42:24 (6) 42:24 +11:17
7.Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  47:28 (7) 47:28 +16:21
8.Nenad Lovrec M55 OK VihorCRO  49:59 (8) 49:59 +18:52
9.Petar Strmečki M55 OK MaksimirCRO  51:49 (9) 51:49 +20:42
10.Milan Radočaj M55 OK BjelovarCRO  61:56 (10) 61:56 +30:49
11.Predrag Labaš M55 OK VaraždinCRO  66:13 (11) 66:13 +35:06
12.Mladen Jelić M55 OK KapelaCRO  77:34 (12) 77:34 +46:27
13.Damir Ćurić M55 OK KapelaCRO  78:48 (13) 78:48 +47:41
14.Josip Matijašić M55 OK VihorCRO  79:11 (14) 79:11 +48:04
15.Ivo Lukačić M55   88:28 (15) 88:28 +57:21
Darko Raškaj M55 OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Zdravko Crnković M55 OK VihorCRO  disq disq

M65
1.Ivan Pongrac M65 OK JapetićCRO  36:21 (1) 36:21
2.Tomislav Pavić M65 OK VihorCRO  65:13 (2) 65:13 +28:52
3.Ivica Mesić M65 OK VihorCRO  69:17 (3) 69:17 +32:56

M70
1.Željko Belaj M70 OK BjelovarCRO  26:38 (1) 26:38
2.Milan Turkalj M70 OK VaraždinCRO  38:48 (2) 38:48 +12:10
3.Željko Ulip M70 OK MaksimirCRO  40:45 (3) 40:45 +14:07

Otvorena
1.Luka Tot Otvorena OK JapetićCRO  66:44 (1) 66:44
2.Erik Tot Otvorena OK JapetićCRO  70:45 (2) 70:45 +04:01
3.Ivan Škoko Gavranović Otvorena   77:59 (3) 77:59 +11:15
4.Martin Krešan Otvorena   87:50 (4) 87:50 +21:06
5.Tina Šojat Otvorena OK VihorCRO  88:05 (5) 88:05 +21:21
6.Vjeko Vrkić Otvorena   89:48 (6) 89:48 +23:04
7.Anja Soldić Otvorena   91:55 (7) 91:55 +25:11
Leona Biki Otvorena   dnf disq
Josip Stipeljković Otvorena OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Mirjana Jurić Otvorena OK VihorCRO  dnf disq
Frane Marković Otvorena OK JapetićCRO  dnf disq

Početnici
1.Jakov Bijelić Početnici OK BjelovarCRO  23:16 (1) 23:16
2.Leon Itty Početnici   34:13 (2) 34:13 +10:57
3.Ana Dasović Početnici OK KapelaCRO  34:15 (3) 34:15 +10:59
4.Nika Juričan Početnici OK VaraždinCRO  46:41 (4) 46:41 +23:25
Martin Vukmanović Početnici OK KapelaCRO  dns disq
Sonja Ostajmer Početnici OK VihorCRO  dns disq

Ž12
1.Dora Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  15:10 (1) 15:10
2.Ema Juričan Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  19:12 (2) 19:12 +04:02
3.Luna Bajrektarević Ž12 OK VihorCRO  20:29 (3) 20:29 +05:19
4.Eva Šantek Ž12 OK VaraždinCRO  23:00 (4) 23:00 +07:50
5.Sara Delić Ž12 OK JelenCRO  23:27 (5) 23:27 +08:17
6.Gloria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  25:00 (6) 25:00 +09:50
7.Veronika Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  29:19 (7) 29:19 +14:09
8.Viktoria Šantić Ž12 OK BjelovarCRO  35:22 (8) 35:22 +20:12
9.Ines Ostajmer Ž12 OK VihorCRO  38:33 (9) 38:33 +23:23
10.Ema Jurač Ž12 OK VihorCRO  57:58 (10) 57:58 +42:48
Beatrice Velimirović Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Ana Budi Ž12 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Vittoria Velimirović Ž12 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž14
1.Monika Pavić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  26:18 (1) 26:18
2.Petra Jurić Ž14 OK VihorCRO  45:38 (2) 45:38 +19:20
3.Lucija Hercigonja Ž14 OK KapelaCRO  57:28 (3) 57:28 +31:10

Ž16
1.Kimi Maria Gobec Ž16 OK VihorCRO  43:09 (1) 43:09
2.Majda Vidaković Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  43:21 (2) 43:21 +00:12
3.Ema Potrebica Ž16 OK VaraždinCRO  45:28 (3) 45:28 +02:19
4.Ira Mareković Ž16 OK VihorCRO  47:11 (4) 47:11 +04:02
5.Jana Cvjetko Ž16 OK JapetićCRO  53:25 (5) 53:25 +10:16
6.Wanda Kovač Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  55:42 (6) 55:42 +12:33
7.Marta Nikolić Ž16 OK VihorCRO  75:09 (7) 75:09 +32:00
8.Petra Dasović Ž16 OK KapelaCRO  79:11 (8) 79:11 +36:02
Mirta Hodak Ž16 OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Dora Vukelić Ž16 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž20
1.Zdenka Petra Štambuk Ž20 OK Ivan MerzCRO  27:18 (1) 27:18
2.Paula Pavlin Ž20 OK VihorCRO  35:09 (2) 35:09 +07:51

Ž21A
1.Vinka Vukmanović Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  48:41 (1) 48:41
2.Lea Katarina Gobec Ž21A OK VihorCRO  64:56 (2) 64:56 +16:15
3.Kristina Markovic Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  105:53 (3) 105:53 +57:12
4.Ines Kos Ž21A OK KapelaCRO  106:19 (4) 106:19 +57:38
Antonija Orlić Ž21A OK BjelovarCRO  dnf disq
Mirja Pavić Ž21A OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Iva Štambuk Ž21A OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq

Ž21B
1.Lovorka Čaja Ž21B OK VihorCRO  40:04 (1) 40:04
2.Ines Jurač Ž21B OK VihorCRO  40:57 (2) 40:57 +00:53
3.Lana Gerjević Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  42:10 (3) 42:10 +02:06
4.Ines Mance Ž21B OK VihorCRO  43:39 (4) 43:39 +03:35
5.Suzana Stanić Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  45:32 (5) 45:32 +05:28
6.Mia Lovrec Ž21B OK VihorCRO  47:38 (6) 47:38 +07:34
7.Ana Kovačić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  57:17 (7) 57:17 +17:13
8.Andrea Hribar Ž21B OK VihorCRO  62:51 (8) 62:51 +22:47
9.Aleksandra Brezovečki Biđin Ž21B OK VihorCRO  64:00 (9) 64:00 +23:56
10.Petra Plevnik Ž21B OK BjelovarCRO  65:33 (10) 65:33 +25:29
11.Željka Ilijašev Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  65:49 (11) 65:49 +25:45
12.Ana Šiprak Stastny Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  68:21 (12) 68:21 +28:17
13.Iva Žulić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  81:58 (13) 81:58 +41:54
14.Ivana Žitnik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  97:52 (14) 97:52 +57:48
15.Melita Sučić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  111:50 (15) 111:50 +71:46
Nataša Preis-Bedenik Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Ivana Stankovski Ž21B OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Iva Stipeljković Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dns disq
Nika Jurić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  mp disq
Ana-Marija Pavić Ž21B OK VihorCRO  dnf disq

Ž35
1.Dunja Riet, van de Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  31:10 (1) 31:10
2.Sonja Lesjak Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  33:03 (2) 33:03 +01:53
3.Martina Bedeković Tanković Ž35 OK JelenCRO  35:32 (3) 35:32 +04:22
4.Željka Fištrek Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  36:28 (4) 36:28 +05:18
5.Nikolina Šantić Ž35 OK BjelovarCRO  39:20 (5) 39:20 +08:10
6.Irena Čorko Meštrović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  42:16 (6) 42:16 +11:06
7.Sabina Seražin Korper Ž35 OK JelenCRO  42:41 (7) 42:41 +11:31
8.Fabiana Cini Ž35 OK MaksimirCRO  43:12 (8) 43:12 +12:02
9.Sanda Berženji Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  45:09 (9) 45:09 +13:59
10.Sandra Bergant Vidaković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  45:53 (10) 45:53 +14:43
11.Ivana Horbec Ž35 OK VihorCRO  48:47 (11) 48:47 +17:37
12.Antea Popović Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  54:20 (12) 54:20 +23:10
13.Bernardica Stipić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  58:10 (13) 58:10 +27:00
14.Maja Kušt Ž35 OK VihorCRO  61:55 (14) 61:55 +30:45
15.Sanja Krš Ž35 OK VihorCRO  65:57 (15) 65:57 +34:47
16.Iva Tatić Ž35 OK VihorCRO  70:44 (16) 70:44 +39:34
17.Marijana Žgela Putniković Ž35 OK KapelaCRO  71:21 (17) 71:21 +40:11
Tanja Potrebica Ž35 OK VaraždinCRO  dnf disq
Daniela Popović Budi Ž35 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq

Ž45
1.Željka Miljković Ž45 OK VihorCRO  36:38 (1) 36:38
2.Mirjana Horvat Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  46:41 (2) 46:41 +10:03
3.Jasminka Cindrić Perković Ž45 OK MedjimurjeCRO  49:51 (3) 49:51 +13:13
4.Srebrenka Vuk Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  50:10 (4) 50:10 +13:32
5.Ivana Gobec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  54:55 (5) 54:55 +18:17
6.Nataša Kolarek Ž45 OK VihorCRO  57:12 (6) 57:12 +20:34
7.Marija Jazvić Mioković Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  58:55 (7) 58:55 +22:17
8.Sandra Perica Cvjetko Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  60:06 (8) 60:06 +23:28
9.Željka Gajdek Ž45 OK JelenCRO  62:49 (9) 62:49 +26:11
10.Bojana Nikolić Ž45 OK VihorCRO  64:43 (10) 64:43 +28:05
11.Beata Adrianna Glinska Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  70:35 (11) 70:35 +33:57
12.Mirka Jakšić Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  77:29 (12) 77:29 +40:51
13.Evelyn Kraintz Ž45 OK MaksimirCRO  81:33 (13) 81:33 +44:55
Marija Gradečak Galović Ž45 OK KapelaCRO  mp disq
Gabrijela Baburek Ž45 OK JapetićCRO  dns disq
Marija Schubert Ž45 OK VaraždinCRO  mp disq
Darinka Lovrec Ž45 OK VihorCRO  mp disq

Ž55
1.Maja Cvitković Ž55 OK VihorCRO  36:10 (1) 36:10
2.Mladenka Čuljak Gross Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  39:53 (2) 39:53 +03:43
3.Branka Fabek Ž55 OK JapetićCRO  41:47 (3) 41:47 +05:37
4.Sanja Radočaj Ž55 OK BjelovarCRO  46:00 (4) 46:00 +09:50
5.Teodora Kučinac Ž55 OK VihorCRO  53:13 (5) 53:13 +17:03
6.Emilija Ebenspanger Ž55 OK KapelaCRO  64:28 (6) 64:28 +28:18

Ž65
1.Željka Vendler Čepelak Ž65 OK MaksimirCRO  45:52 (1) 45:52
Biserka Horvat-Nikšić Ž65 OK VihorCRO  dns disq