v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. Međimurje Open - noćna->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

M16
1.Patrik Malnar M16   32:07 (1) 32:07
2.Luka Mihaljević M16   37:59 (2) 37:59 +05:52
3.Luka Ivković M16   46:04 (3) 46:04 +13:57
4.Nikola Tkalec M16   58:02 (4) 58:02 +25:55
5.Karlo Borisavljević M16   66:11 (5) 66:11 +34:04
6.Gregor Janžek M16   67:16 (6) 67:16 +35:09
Borna Kezele M16   mp disq
David Medanić M16   dns disq
Danilo Matijević M16   dns disq

M20
1.Toni Nikola M20   58:08 (1) 58:08
2.Ivan Polić M20   70:09 (2) 70:09 +12:01
3.Marko Matić M20   78:30 (3) 78:30 +20:22
4.Luka Bahun M20   90:15 (4) 90:15 +32:07
5.Josip Vrbić M20   110:28 (5) 110:28 +52:20
6.Tomislav Ugljarević M20   114:06 (6) 114:06 +55:58
7.Ivan Gazić M20   118:34 (7) 118:34 +60:26
Antonio Ramić M20   dnf disq
Lovro Janžek M20   dnf disq
Dino Thomas Vuzem M20   dnf disq
Tomislav Čamber M20   dnf disq
Ivan Rudec M20   dnf disq
Luka Bradičić M20   dnf disq
Matej Podboj M20   dnf disq
Matija Posavec M20   dnf disq

M21
1.Matjaž Štanfel M21   38:34 (1) 38:34
2.Lino Legac M21   45:33 (2) 45:33 +06:59
3.Edi Ocvirk M21   47:49 (3) 47:49 +09:15
4.Damir Gobec M21   51:48 (4) 51:48 +13:14
5.Vedran Bijelić M21   52:03 (5) 52:03 +13:29
6.Matija Razum M21   56:48 (6) 56:48 +18:14
7.Vedran Berković M21   57:53 (7) 57:53 +19:19
8.Edi Grbac M21   68:09 (8) 68:09 +29:35
9.Tomislav Varnica M21   69:15 (9) 69:15 +30:41
10.Ivan Janušić M21   79:55 (10) 79:55 +41:21
11.Andrej Šubat M21   82:37 (11) 82:37 +44:03
12.Anton Paravić M21   90:40 (12) 90:40 +52:06
13.Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21   132:51 (13) 132:51 +94:17
14.Nikola Anić M21   161:20 (14) 161:20 +122:46
Kristijan Kezele M21   dns disq
Robert Petranović M21   dns disq

M35
1.Robert Orehoci M35   60:30 (1) 60:30
2.Mladen Vukmanović M35   68:32 (2) 68:32 +08:02
3.Gonter Kradischnig M35   70:51 (3) 70:51 +10:21
4.Nenad Lovrec M35   73:19 (4) 73:19 +12:49
5.Vladimir Trivunović M35   81:04 (5) 81:04 +20:34
6.Dražen Janžek M35   89:18 (6) 89:18 +28:48
7.Dalibor Sovilj M35   93:47 (7) 93:47 +33:17
8.Josip Matijašić M35   142:29 (8) 142:29 +81:59
Tihomir Salopek M35   dns disq
Tomislav Paravić M35   dnf disq
Vladimir Vinko M35   dnf disq
Damir Jasprica M35   dnf disq
Božo Srpak M35   dnf disq
Branimir Vinko M35   dnf disq
Slavko Sopina M35   dns disq

OPEN
1.Robert Tkalec OPEN   39:33 (1) 39:33
2.Dominik Sakač OPEN   49:36 (2) 49:36 +10:03
3.Branko Polanec OPEN   49:58 (3) 49:58 +10:25
4.Lidija Levačić OPEN   53:59 (4) 53:59 +14:26
5.Patricija Urbanc OPEN   58:21 (5) 58:21 +18:48
6.Milan Božinović OPEN   80:20 (6) 80:20 +40:47
7.Stanislav Branović OPEN   82:31 (7) 82:31 +42:58
7.Milan Turkalj OPEN   82:31 (7) 82:31 +42:58
9.Branimir Luborić OPEN   85:14 (9) 85:14 +45:41
10.Kruno Petrićević OPEN   121:05 (10) 121:05 +81:32
Danijela Škrobar OPEN   dnf disq
Stjepan Jakopec OPEN   dns disq
Viktorija Pušar OPEN   dnf disq
Nikola Pajčin OPEN   dns disq

W16
1.Iva Lovrec W16   50:02 (1) 50:02
2.Mia Lovrec W16   62:01 (2) 62:01 +11:59

W20
Iva Lisica W20   dnf disq
Ana Iskra W20   dnf disq

W21
1.Ivana Gobec W21   49:24 (1) 49:24
2.Linda Štimac W21   71:30 (2) 71:30 +22:06
3.Antonija Orlić W21   75:28 (3) 75:28 +26:04
4.Barbara Petranović W21   79:19 (4) 79:19 +29:55
5.Monika Kovaljesko W21   85:23 (5) 85:23 +35:59
6.Kristina Krznar W21   85:26 (6) 85:26 +36:02
Sonja Lesjak W21   dns disq
Nina Štimac W21   dns disq

W35
1.Smiljana Janžek W35   69:33 (1) 69:33
2.Maja Cvitković W35   105:34 (2) 105:34 +36:01
Darinka Lovrec W35   dnf disq