v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
7. Međimurje Open - sprintevi->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time

M 12
1.Jan Gobec M 12 OK VihorCRO  21:38 (3) 16:13 (1) 37:51
2.Timo Vilim Gobec M 12 OK VihorCRO  18:28 (1) 23:22 (3) 41:50 +03:59
3.Vedran Tkalec M 12 OK MedjimurjeCRO  22:47 (4) 22:02 (2) 44:49 +06:58
4.Matej Jakopec M 12 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  21:08 (2) 26:24 (4) 47:32 +09:41
5.Petar Benjak M 12 Ivan MerzCRO  24:22 (5) 32:04 (5) 56:26 +18:35
Tino Žuvić M 12 Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Bruno Danjko M 12 Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq

M 16
1.Patrik Malnar M 16 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  24:05 (2) 11:26 (1) 35:31
2.Karlo Borisavljević M 16 OK VihorCRO  21:53 (1) 16:44 (7) 38:37 +03:06
3.Andro Vladimir Štambuk M 16 Ivan MerzCRO  25:02 (3) 13:41 (3) 38:43 +03:12
4.Luka Ivković M 16 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  25:45 (4) 13:02 (2) 38:47 +03:16
5.Luka Mihaljević M 16 OK VihorCRO  27:30 (5) 13:55 (5) 41:25 +05:54
6.Roko Puharić M 16 OK JapeticCRO  28:00 (6) 16:16 (6) 44:16 +08:45
7.Gregor Janžek M 16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  31:29 (7) 13:44 (4) 45:13 +09:42
8.Nikola Tkalec M 16 OK MedjimurjeCRO  35:26 (8) 19:58 (9) 55:24 +19:53
9.Borna Kezele M 16 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  44:48 (9) 19:45 (8) 64:33 +29:02
David Medanić M 16 OK TorpedoCRO  dns dns disq
Danilo Matijević M 16 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq

M 20
1.Mario Štambuk M 20 Ivan MerzCRO  30:50 (1) 13:28 (1) 44:18
2.Tomislav Ugljarević M 20 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  33:53 (2) 16:40 (2) 50:33 +06:15
3.Petar Perica M 20 OK BjelovarCRO  37:50 (4) 19:18 (3) 57:08 +12:50
4.Lovro Janžek M 20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  52:07 (5) 22:11 (4) 74:18 +30:00
5.Ivan Rudec M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  54:38 (6) 38:49 (8) 93:27 +49:09
6.Matija Posavec M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  83:51 (8) 26:06 (5) 109:57 +65:39
Dino Thomas Vuzem M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  96:05 (9) mp disq
Antonio Ramić M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns 31:57 (7) disq
Matej Štambuk M 20 Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Bahun Luka M 20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Tomislav Čamber M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Marko Matić M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  68:59 (7) dns disq
Matej Podboj M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dnf dns disq
Josip Vrbić M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dnf dns disq
Luka Bradičić M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Ivan Gazić M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns 28:19 (6) disq
Ivan Polić M 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  37:47 (3) mp disq

M 21
1.Matjaž Štanfel M 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  21:02 (1) 12:48 (1) 33:50
2.Vedran Bijelić M 21 OK BjelovarCRO  23:55 (2) 14:22 (2) 38:17 +04:27
3.Toni Nikola M 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  34:00 (6) 18:43 (4) 52:43 +18:53
4.Tomislav Varnica M 21 OK VihorCRO  33:58 (5) 19:03 (5) 53:01 +19:11
5.Gerrit Van De Riet M 21 OK MaksimirCRO  32:52 (4) 20:28 (7) 53:20 +19:30
6.Damir Gobec M 21 OK VihorCRO  36:35 (7) 17:28 (3) 54:03 +20:13
7.Andrej Šubat M 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  46:26 (8) 19:54 (6) 66:20 +32:30
8.Ivan Draušnik M 21 OK BjelovarCRO  49:29 (10) 20:38 (8) 70:07 +36:17
9.Kristijan Kezele M 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  54:57 (11) 31:15 (9) 86:12 +52:22
10.Nikola Anić M 21 OK TorpedoCRO  63:56 (12) 34:41 (10) 98:37 +64:47
Robert Petranović M 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  dns dns disq
Ivan Janušić M 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Anton Paravić M 21 OK TorpedoCRO  46:26 (8) dns disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M 21 Orijentacijski klub JelenCRO  dns dns disq
Matija Razum M 21 OK JapeticCRO  27:06 (3) dns disq
Edi Grbac M 21 OK TorpedoCRO  dns dns disq

M 35
1.Tihomir Salopek M 35 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  22:37 (1) 13:18 (1) 35:55
2.Robert Orehoci M 35 OK BjelovarCRO  29:33 (4) 15:50 (2) 45:23 +09:28
3.Nenad Lovrec M 35 OK VihorCRO  27:24 (2) 18:41 (4) 46:05 +10:10
4.Dario Štambuk M 35 Ivan MerzCRO  28:48 (3) 18:03 (3) 46:51 +10:56
5.Karlo Gobec M 35 OK VihorCRO  33:10 (5) 21:00 (8) 54:10 +18:15
6.Dražen Janžek M 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  37:40 (6) 22:39 (9) 60:19 +24:24
7.Damir Suban M 35 OK JapeticCRO  43:33 (8) 19:08 (5) 62:41 +26:46
8.Vladimir Trivunović M 35 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  45:44 (9) 19:27 (6) 65:11 +29:16
9.Marijan Bogović M 35 Orijentacijski klub JelenCRO  48:38 (10) 24:04 (10) 72:42 +36:47
10.Božo Srpak M 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  57:42 (12) 20:52 (7) 78:34 +42:39
11.Slobodan Sokolović M 35 OK BjelovarCRO  42:17 (7) 40:25 (13) 82:42 +46:47
12.Dalibor Sovilj M 35 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  55:49 (11) 39:24 (12) 95:13 +59:18
Robert Tkalec M 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  mp 24:45 (11) disq
Darko Duhovic M 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq

M 50
1.Gonter Kradischnig M 50 GrazAUT  19:35 (1) 12:57 (1) 32:32
2.Mladen Perica M 50 OK BjelovarCRO  25:12 (2) 18:44 (2) 43:56 +11:24
3.Ivan Pongrac M 50 OK JapeticCRO  27:09 (3) 20:52 (4) 48:01 +15:29
4.Vladimir Vinko M 50 OK MedjimurjeCRO  32:45 (4) 20:26 (3) 53:11 +20:39
5.Milan Turkalj M 50 Ivan MerzCRO  39:00 (5) 32:52 (6) 71:52 +39:20
6.Milan Božinović M 50 Ivan MerzCRO  68:49 (7) 50:38 (8) 119:27 +86:55
7.Stjepan Jakopec M 50 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  102:30 (8) 56:31 (9) 159:01 +126:29
8.Stanislav Branović M 50 Ivan MerzCRO  127:02 (9) 33:43 (7) 160:45 +128:13
Darko Raškaj M 50 OK VihorCRO  dns 58:03 (10) disq
Roman Sladič M 50 OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dns dns disq
Josip Matijašić M 50 OK VihorCRO  mp 31:41 (5) disq
Tomislav Paravić M 50 OK TorpedoCRO  dns dns disq
Damir Jasprica M 50 OK TorpedoCRO  40:43 (6) dns disq
Slavko Sopina M 50 Hrvatski DX klubCRO  dns dns disq
Branimir Vinko M 50 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Mladen Jelić M 50 OK KapelaCRO  dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Branko Polanec OPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  19:50 (1) 19:43 (3) 39:33
2.Branimir Luburić OPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  25:03 (3) 18:46 (2) 43:49 +04:16
3.Franjo Benjak OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  23:21 (2) 30:34 (4) 53:55 +14:22
4.Davorka Srebačić OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  30:22 (5) 36:50 (6) 67:12 +27:39
5.Viktorija Pušar OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  27:20 (4) 46:27 (8) 73:47 +34:14
6.Karmen Holenda OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  65:11 (6) 35:01 (5) 100:12 +60:39
7.Melanija Majer OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  74:51 (7) 42:22 (7) 117:13 +77:40
Marko Košturić OPEN Orijentacijski klub JelenCRO  mp 18:11 (1) disq
Biljana Melmajer OPEN Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Dominik Sakač OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Marija Magdalena Kočila OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Emilija Žuvić OPEN Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Marta Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq
Patricija Urbanc OPEN OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  dns dns disq
Jakov Tkalec OPEN OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns disq

W 12
1.Petra Kolarić W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  25:48 (1) 26:29 (3) 52:17
2.Lana Pajčin W 12 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  27:19 (2) 28:44 (4) 56:03 +03:46
3.Til Ocvirk W 12 OK JapeticCRO  51:22 (6) 20:28 (1) 71:50 +19:33
4.Iva Dolenc W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  43:42 (4) 35:49 (5) 79:31 +27:14
5.Lea Kršić W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  56:24 (8) 25:39 (2) 82:03 +29:46
Ana Srebačić W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  47:20 (5) dns disq
Iva Mađarić W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Hrvojka Lukac W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  53:27 (7) dns disq
Sara Ivković W 12 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq
Dora Kermek W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  31:54 (3) disq
Marija Bošnjak W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq
Antonija Bošnjak W 12 Ivan MerzCRO  dns dns disq

W 16
1.Roberta Orehoci W 16 OK BjelovarCRO  19:56 (3) 10:46 (1) 30:42
2.Iva Lovrec W 16 OK VihorCRO  19:11 (2) 11:51 (2) 31:02 +00:20
3.Pia Ocvirk W 16 OK JapeticCRO  16:37 (1) 15:04 (3) 31:41 +00:59
Mia Lovrec W 16 OK VihorCRO  mp 16:16 (5) disq
Lea Katarina Gobec W 16 OK VihorCRO  mp 15:36 (4) disq

W 20
1.Ana Iskra W 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  49:21 (1) 37:33 (1) 86:54
Žerjav Anita W 20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Bahun Anja W 20 OK MedjimurjeCRO  dns dns disq
Iva Lisica W 20 Orijentacijski klub SovaCRO  dns dns disq

W 21
1.Nikolina Stepan W 21 OK TorpedoCRO  30:45 (1) 14:04 (1) 44:49
2.Ivana Gobec W 21 OK VihorCRO  31:34 (2) 18:09 (4) 49:43 +04:54
3.Eva Ocvirk W 21 OK JapeticCRO  33:15 (3) 18:05 (3) 51:20 +06:31
4.Linda Štimac W 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  35:36 (4) 22:13 (6) 57:49 +13:00
5.Clarissa Kradischnig W 21 GrazAUT  40:04 (7) 17:48 (2) 57:52 +13:03
6.Barbara Petranović W 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  35:48 (5) 23:48 (7) 59:36 +14:47
7.Antonija Orlić W 21 OK BjelovarCRO  37:07 (6) 25:05 (8) 62:12 +17:23
8.Mihaela Kočila W 21 OK MedjimurjeCRO  44:59 (9) 18:41 (5) 63:40 +18:51
9.Kristina Krznar W 21 OK VihorCRO  55:40 (10) 28:52 (9) 84:32 +39:43
Iva Štambuk W 21 Ivan MerzCRO  43:00 (8) dns disq
Maja Kušt W 21 OK VihorCRO  mp 51:26 (11) disq
Vlatka Stupalo W 21 OK VihorCRO  mp 31:50 (10) disq
Nina Štimac W 21 OK "Ris" DelniceCRO  dns dns disq

W 35
1.Smiljana Janžek W 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  35:36 (1) 19:51 (2) 55:27
2.Neda Punek Gobec W 35 OK VihorCRO  36:26 (2) 19:48 (1) 56:14 +00:47
3.Darinka Lovrec W 35 OK VihorCRO  48:20 (4) 20:59 (3) 69:19 +13:52
4.Maja Cvitković W 35 OK VihorCRO  47:08 (3) 29:54 (5) 77:02 +21:35
5.Lidija Levačić W 35 OK MedjimurjeCRO  71:02 (5) 31:36 (7) 102:38 +47:11
6.Branka Fabek W 35 OK JapeticCRO  76:03 (6) 28:38 (4) 104:41 +49:14
Alida Sokolović W 35 OK BjelovarCRO  mp 30:17 (6) disq