v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
FEDOCV - X Prueba LACV LLIRIA-El Soldado->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

Amarillo
1.Victor Santiago de Mena Amarillo   47:01 (1) 47:01
2.Ruben Tamarit Rebolloso Amarillo   53:36 (2) 53:36 +06:35
3.Elías González Brisa Amarillo   56:42 (3) 56:42 +09:41
4.Estela Miralles Piozza Amarillo   58:37 (4) 58:37 +11:36
5.David Santiago de Mena Amarillo   66:13 (5) 66:13 +19:12
6.Eduard Serra Reyes Amarillo   69:04 (6) 69:04 +22:03
7.Daniel Iranzo Egea Amarillo   73:11 (7) 73:11 +26:10
8.Sonia Plumed Soler Amarillo   79:29 (8) 79:29 +32:28
9.Lorena Soler Moll Amarillo   79:32 (9) 79:32 +32:31
10.Pablo Tamarit Mera Amarillo   86:32 (10) 86:32 +39:31
11.David Navarro Cardona Amarillo   117:54 (11) 117:54 +70:53
12.Gemma Navarro Cardona Amarillo   119:47 (12) 119:47 +72:46
13.Gema Fernandez Veracruz Amarillo   122:57 (13) 122:57 +75:56
Ramon Siurana Amarillo   disq disq
Esther Fernandez Rey Amarillo   disq disq
Lisa Sherred Amarillo   disq disq
Diego Sallar Amarillo   dns disq
Rubén Llodrá López Amarillo   mp disq
Cristina Asensi Amarillo   disq disq
Marta Gomez Sintes Amarillo   mp disq

D 35
1.Antonia Sánchez Martinez D 35   69:01 (1) 69:01
2.Natalia Isaba Aramendía D 35   73:50 (2) 73:50 +04:49
3.Nuria Caus Pertegas D 35   76:25 (3) 76:25 +07:24
4.Lidia Barea Castaño D 35   77:17 (4) 77:17 +08:16
5.Ana Moraga Gimenez D 35   94:40 (5) 94:40 +25:39
6.Beatriz Delgado Cecilia D 35   109:14 (6) 109:14 +40:13

D 45
1.Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo D 45   47:39 (1) 47:39
2.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz D 45   59:36 (2) 59:36 +11:57
3.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D 45   77:36 (3) 77:36 +29:57
4.Ada Gil Poveda D 45   106:33 (4) 106:33 +58:54
5.Montse Puigsech Garcia D 45   139:07 (5) 139:07 +91:28

D Élite
1.Alicia Gil Sánchez D Élite   53:57 (1) 53:57
2.Sara Asensi Bodí D Élite   71:51 (2) 71:51 +17:54
3.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan D Élite   75:41 (3) 75:41 +21:44
4.Sara Guerin Bonet D Élite   107:55 (4) 107:55 +53:58
5.Sandra Guaita Sarrión D Élite   118:29 (5) 118:29 +64:32
Julia Borisova D Élite   dns disq

D Sen A
1.Ana Camarasa Pérez D Sen A   76:08 (1) 76:08
2.Lidia Juan Suarez D Sen A   76:41 (2) 76:41 +00:33
3.Blanca Blazquez Navarro D Sen A   78:47 (3) 78:47 +02:39
4.Sara Sevillano Fernández-Freire D Sen A   90:58 (4) 90:58 +14:50
5.María Magdalena Roig Oliver D Sen A   102:55 (5) 102:55 +26:47
6.Ana Garcia Domene D Sen A   115:03 (6) 115:03 +38:55
7.Victoria Guillen Vidal D Sen A   115:05 (7) 115:05 +38:57
8.Marisa Martínez Valero D Sen A   117:10 (8) 117:10 +41:02
9.Laura Garcia Perdomo D Sen A   121:32 (9) 121:32 +45:24
10.Ildiko Simon D Sen A   126:06 (10) 126:06 +49:58
11.Carolina Carratala Sanchez D Sen A   144:11 (11) 144:11 +68:03
Carolina Flores Cervera D Sen A   mp disq

D Sen B
1.Dori Alfaro Garcia D Sen B   48:37 (1) 48:37
2.Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina D Sen B   61:42 (2) 61:42 +13:05
3.Cristina Vendrell D Sen B   69:10 (3) 69:10 +20:33
4.María Teresa Bellido Díaz D Sen B   74:09 (4) 74:09 +25:32
5.Maria Jose Vidal Fernandez D Sen B   76:38 (5) 76:38 +28:01
6.Sandra Cuesta Tolosa D Sen B   76:39 (6) 76:39 +28:02
7.Cristina Saez Pérez D Sen B   77:36 (7) 77:36 +28:59
8.Estefania Ruso Arques D Sen B   79:16 (8) 79:16 +30:39
9.María Pilar Gómez Tena D Sen B   81:50 (9) 81:50 +33:13
10.Veronika Zevallos Calizaya D Sen B   102:30 (10) 102:30 +53:53
Ines María Velasco Serna D Sen B   dns disq

D-Alevín
1.Alicia Claramunt Moraga D-Alevín   48:33 (1) 48:33
2.Alba Serra Reyes D-Alevín   48:34 (2) 48:34 +00:01
3.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-Alevín   54:56 (3) 54:56 +06:23
4.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-Alevín   62:16 (4) 62:16 +13:43
5.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell D-Alevín   65:20 (5) 65:20 +16:47

D-Infantil
1.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-Infantil   45:15 (1) 45:15
2.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-Infantil   46:49 (2) 46:49 +01:34
3.Irene García Bernabeu D-Infantil   52:27 (3) 52:27 +07:12
4.Chirin Khalaf Bouchrik D-Infantil   89:09 (4) 89:09 +43:54
5.Aida Handami Mañas D-Infantil   95:11 (5) 95:11 +49:56
Miriam Carrillo Bautista D-Infantil   dns disq

D-Junior
1.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-Junior   41:37 (1) 41:37
2.Pilar Bañon Hernandez D-Junior   43:45 (2) 43:45 +02:08
3.Maria Soriano Ramal D-Junior   44:04 (3) 44:04 +02:27

H 35
1.Alberto José García Calado H 35   65:59 (1) 65:59
2.Ventura Galera Uclés H 35   67:13 (2) 67:13 +01:14
3.Antonio Gil Poveda H 35   68:25 (3) 68:25 +02:26
4.Mario Romero Vivo H 35   69:03 (4) 69:03 +03:04
5.Antonio Falque Estevez H 35   69:05 (5) 69:05 +03:06
5.Juan Domene Marin H 35   69:05 (5) 69:05 +03:06
7.Victor Manuel Perez Lozano H 35   69:54 (7) 69:54 +03:55
8.Eloy Jesús Viudez De Haro H 35   70:52 (8) 70:52 +04:53
9.Jesus Gil Poveda H 35   72:18 (9) 72:18 +06:19
10.David Román Moltó H 35   75:11 (10) 75:11 +09:12
11.Agustin Falco Cabos H 35   75:31 (11) 75:31 +09:32
12.Alejandro Palacio González H 35   80:43 (12) 80:43 +14:44
13.Xavi Aguillo Palomar H 35   81:10 (13) 81:10 +15:11
14.Juan Clausell Pons H 35   88:44 (14) 88:44 +22:45
15.Francisco Miralles H 35   90:24 (15) 90:24 +24:25
16.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H 35   91:12 (16) 91:12 +25:13
17.Eduardo Morelló Tomás H 35   93:23 (17) 93:23 +27:24
18.Jose Ramon Rapallo Quesada H 35   101:12 (18) 101:12 +35:13
19.Dionisio Bernal Hernandez H 35   103:37 (19) 103:37 +37:38
Jose Luis Hernandez Palao H 35   mp disq
Javier Cortell Cascant H 35   mp disq
Jose Puche Madrid H 35   dns disq
Jose Barbera Verdugo H 35   mp disq

H 45
1.Fernando Blázquez Castelló H 45   49:52 (1) 49:52
2.Santiago Del Moral Durá H 45   55:24 (2) 55:24 +05:32
3.Pedro Sanchez Martinez H 45   62:25 (3) 62:25 +12:33
4.Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedron H 45   75:02 (4) 75:02 +25:10
5.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H 45   76:01 (5) 76:01 +26:09
6.Jose Bañon Azorin H 45   78:30 (6) 78:30 +28:38
7.Jose Ramal Gea H 45   97:16 (7) 97:16 +47:24
8.Antonio Peris Giner H 45   131:22 (8) 131:22 +81:30

H 55
1.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H 55   82:35 (1) 82:35

H Élite
1.Roger Casal H Élite   57:44 (1) 57:44
2.Antonio Martinez Perez H Élite   61:58 (2) 61:58 +04:14
3.Manuel Jurado Alonso H Élite   63:20 (3) 63:20 +05:36
4.Oscar Vila Sempere H Élite   67:04 (4) 67:04 +09:20
5.Hector Nebot Molmeneu H Élite   70:24 (5) 70:24 +12:40
6.Iván Ramal Barea H Élite   73:43 (6) 73:43 +15:59
7.Samuel Catalan Garcia H Élite   77:37 (7) 77:37 +19:53
8.Jose Julio Cavero Montaner H Élite   80:09 (8) 80:09 +22:25
9.Vicente Pascual Cases López H Élite   82:15 (9) 82:15 +24:31
10.David Cavero Montaner H Élite   84:07 (10) 84:07 +26:23
11.Sergio Merida Sanchis H Élite   85:40 (11) 85:40 +27:56
12.Jaime Flandez Moncholi H Élite   87:13 (12) 87:13 +29:29
13.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza H Élite   94:59 (13) 94:59 +37:15
14.David Delgado Lereu H Élite   106:18 (14) 106:18 +48:34
15.Antonio Torres Ferrer H Élite   110:55 (15) 110:55 +53:11
Jorge García Pardos H Élite   mp disq
Maxim Borisov H Élite   dns disq
Alejandro Belenguer H Élite   mp disq

H Sen B
1.Jose Sanchez Galvañ H Sen B   36:38 (1) 36:38
2.Josep Llobat Lahuerta H Sen B   44:43 (2) 44:43 +08:05
3.Jose Manuel Codina Torres H Sen B   48:12 (3) 48:12 +11:34
4.Juan Codina Torres H Sen B   48:40 (4) 48:40 +12:02
5.Paul Richard Mesa H Sen B   48:52 (5) 48:52 +12:14
6.Jaume Sarrió Yusa H Sen B   49:31 (6) 49:31 +12:53
7.Víctor Manuel Monleón García H Sen B   53:27 (7) 53:27 +16:49
8.Antonio Amor Peñalver H Sen B   53:38 (8) 53:38 +17:00
9.José Manuel Portolés Flaj H Sen B   58:19 (9) 58:19 +21:41
10.Ivan Gonzalez Bellés H Sen B   74:00 (10) 74:00 +37:22
11.Jose Antonio Espinosa Nogueroles H Sen B   87:24 (11) 87:24 +50:46
12.Santi Jorda Ferrero H Sen B   113:27 (12) 113:27 +76:49
13.Luis Enrique Boutureira Ferro H Sen B   122:49 (13) 122:49 +86:11
Jordi Madrid Costa H Sen B   dns disq
Felix Moreno Arranz H Sen B   dns disq
Javier Ortega Sánchez H Sen B   dns disq
Rafa Ferrero H Sen B   mp disq
Miguel Ángel López Beneyto H Sen B   disq disq

H SenA
1.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H SenA   53:59 (1) 53:59
2.Borja Vila Sempere H SenA   55:51 (2) 55:51 +01:52
3.Ismael Ramal Barea H SenA   73:54 (3) 73:54 +19:55
4.Daniel Vidal Soler H SenA   76:06 (4) 76:06 +22:07
5.Sergio Lopez Marco H SenA   76:16 (5) 76:16 +22:17
6.Javier Montiel Bonmati H SenA   85:55 (6) 85:55 +31:56
7.David Prieto López H SenA   92:42 (7) 92:42 +38:43
8.Israel Gimenez Babiloni H SenA   102:32 (8) 102:32 +48:33
9.Luis Enrique Díaz Martínez H SenA   105:43 (9) 105:43 +51:44
10.Hector Bautista Sala H SenA   106:49 (10) 106:49 +52:50
11.Gabriel Catalán Canfranc H SenA   121:59 (11) 121:59 +68:00
Javier Seoane Vazquez H SenA   dns disq
Jose Luis Adsuar Sanchez H SenA   mp disq
Juan Carlos Fernández Crujeiras H SenA   dns disq

H-Alevín
1.Javier Ureña Andreu H-Alevín   30:04 (1) 30:04
2.Alvaro García Bernabeu H-Alevín   30:40 (2) 30:40 +00:36
3.Oscar Cano Milvaques H-Alevín   35:34 (3) 35:34 +05:30
4.Leo Roman Vilaplana H-Alevín   48:22 (4) 48:22 +18:18
5.Marcos García Sevillano H-Alevín   53:40 (5) 53:40 +23:36
6.Adrian Tamarit Royo H-Alevín   59:07 (6) 59:07 +29:03
7.Alejandro Sanchez Mico H-Alevín   63:46 (7) 63:46 +33:42
8.Ivan Pons Martínez H-Alevín   78:48 (8) 78:48 +48:44
Makar Borisov H-Alevín   dns disq
Esteban Borisov H-Alevín   dns disq

H-Cadete
1.Sergi Guill Juan H-Cadete   42:53 (1) 42:53
2.Adrian Ferrando Martínez H-Cadete   73:35 (2) 73:35 +30:42
3.Jorge Sanchez Mico H-Cadete   81:34 (3) 81:34 +38:41
4.Pablo Tarín Zapater H-Cadete   95:44 (4) 95:44 +52:51
Abel Cano Milvaques H-Cadete   dns disq
Oscar Mirasol Carrión H-Cadete   dns disq

H-Infantil
1.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-Infantil   34:33 (1) 34:33
2.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-Infantil   34:48 (2) 34:48 +00:15
3.Alejandro Sánchez Juan H-Infantil   40:49 (3) 40:49 +06:16
4.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-Infantil   46:43 (4) 46:43 +12:10
5.Hur Garcia Faus H-Infantil   60:13 (5) 60:13 +25:40
6.Javier Tomas Mira H-Infantil   65:42 (6) 65:42 +31:09
7.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-Infantil   76:20 (7) 76:20 +41:47
Dani Guill Martín H-Infantil   dns disq
Daniel Guill Martin H-Infantil   dns disq
Hector Diaz Mirón H-Infantil   dns disq

H-Junior
1.Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-Junior   58:03 (1) 58:03
2.Alejandro Catalan Garcia H-Junior   61:08 (2) 61:08 +03:05
3.Andres Frances Parra H-Junior   70:21 (3) 70:21 +12:18
4.Luis Milvaques Casado H-Junior   79:16 (4) 79:16 +21:13

Naranja
1.Marta López Quero Naranja   54:39 (1) 54:39
2.Rafael Ferrando Martinez Naranja   55:31 (2) 55:31 +00:52
3.Ester Catalán Nebot Naranja   65:34 (3) 65:34 +10:55
4.Eduardo Vela Serra Naranja   70:59 (4) 70:59 +16:20
5.Lorena Von Koschitzky Naranja   76:46 (5) 76:46 +22:07
6.Lorena Tremps Bolsa Naranja   77:53 (6) 77:53 +23:14
7.Francisco Jose Goerlich Sanchis Naranja   77:55 (7) 77:55 +23:16
8.Dieter Von Koschitzky Naranja   81:42 (8) 81:42 +27:03
9.Marisol Rivero Casas Naranja   88:49 (9) 88:49 +34:10
10.Aarón Gonzalez Belles Naranja   93:40 (10) 93:40 +39:01
11.Laura Tanco Ballesteros Naranja   97:09 (11) 97:09 +42:30
12.Africa Devora Ortega Naranja   108:21 (12) 108:21 +53:42
13.Sergio Rodenas Gomez Naranja   115:10 (13) 115:10 +60:31
14.Marina Tamarit Villarroya Naranja   153:58 (14) 153:58 +99:19
Rafa Navarro Ceballos Naranja   dnf disq
Maria Jose Cardona Sanmartin Naranja   mp disq
Adriana Morilla Flores Naranja   disq disq
Roser Obrer Marco Naranja   mp disq
José Burguera Naranja   mp disq
Vicente Carrascosa Rodilla Naranja   dnf disq
Laura Barreda Marquez Naranja   dnf disq
Nuria Mateo Naranja   mp disq

Rojo
1.Lucilla Pazzaglia Rojo   47:42 (1) 47:42
2.Pedro Polo Badia Rojo   64:14 (2) 64:14 +16:32
3.Susana Peinado Rojo   71:24 (3) 71:24 +23:42
4.Francisco Javier Lledó Rojo   76:25 (4) 76:25 +28:43
5.Begoña Collado Boira Rojo   77:42 (5) 77:42 +30:00
6.Demetrio Gomez Blesa Rojo   79:44 (6) 79:44 +32:02
7.Ricardo Cano Cano Rojo   84:03 (7) 84:03 +36:21
8.Marcos Fontana Rodriguez Rojo   86:20 (8) 86:20 +38:38
9.Alex Martinez Puchades Rojo   87:50 (9) 87:50 +40:08
10.López Torrijos Rojo   89:25 (10) 89:25 +41:43
11.Cristian Diaz Rojo   96:47 (11) 96:47 +49:05
12.Maria Martin De La Fuente Rojo   102:40 (12) 102:40 +54:58
13.Maria Albiol Raga Rojo   105:21 (13) 105:21 +57:39
14.Rosa Vicenta Orero Benages Rojo   108:28 (14) 108:28 +60:46
15.Mario Cuenca Encarnación Rojo   110:00 (15) 110:00 +62:18
16.Ana Isabel Castellano Poveda Rojo   111:23 (16) 111:23 +63:41
17.Mariví Martínez Rojo   114:39 (17) 114:39 +66:57
18.Victor Baños Escriche Rojo   116:14 (18) 116:14 +68:32
19.Aitor Campos Aguirre Rojo   126:01 (19) 126:01 +78:19
20.Jose Aznar Mena Rojo   133:22 (20) 133:22 +85:40
21.Jose Luis Masia Pancorbo Rojo   136:54 (21) 136:54 +89:12
22.Carlos García Hernández Rojo   141:51 (22) 141:51 +94:09
Jose Ramon Torres Segarra Rojo   mp disq

X-12
1.Laura Sanchez Mico X-12   44:21 (1) 44:21
2.Jordi Esteve Silvestre X-12   74:19 (2) 74:19 +29:58
3.Salah khallaf X-12   76:07 (3) 76:07 +31:46
Manuel Vidal Mira X-12   disq disq
Rebeca Ramírez Salvador X-12   dns disq
Juan Antonio Domene Revert X-12   dns disq
Marta Codina Martinez X-12   dnf disq
German Galera Sola X-12   dns disq