v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2022->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time5 Time

Beginners
1.Gyorgyi Dalos Beginners Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  42:09 (8) 29:25 (2) 25:26 (1) 24:07 (1) 60:26 (2) 181:33
2.Agnieszka Bystrzynska-Niessner Beginners WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  49:50 (11) 39:44 (10) 37:04 (4) 47:51 (3) 69:01 (3) 243:30 +61:57
Tina Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  74:56 (18) 49:39 (18) disq
Theo Torggler Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  53:24 (12) 48:11 (16) disq
Mija Marjanovič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Marja Nagy Beginners DROTSLO  46:45 (14) disq
Renate Hauser Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  53:24 (12) dns disq
Jonathan Matti Beginners HSV OL VillachAUT  dns disq
Viktoria Gigler Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Kate Matti Beginners HSV OL VillachAUT  dns disq
Catherine Mayer Beginners SCOM MendrisioSUI  49:29 (17) 45:12 (5) disq
Helga Primig Beginners HSV OL VillachAUT  32:50 (2) 38:39 (9) disq
Pika Kovač Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  72:44 (16) 54:28 (20) 73:38 (5) disq
Davide Bavcar Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  disq
Gloria Celano Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  58:57 (22) disq
Yana Bogya Beginners C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  47:16 (15) 34:10 (3) disq
Ivan Novosel Beginners OK JapetićCRO  25:21 (1) disq
Simone Chervatin Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  85:16 (24) disq
Laura Vasselli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  64:56 (15) 74:33 (23) disq
Anej Kovač Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  72:44 (16) 54:12 (19) 73:28 (4) disq
Samuel Dardi Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp disq
Catrin Birke Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  33:42 (3) disq
Neža Jarc Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:29 (13) disq
Romana Zupan Beginners Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  49:42 (10) 33:14 (2) 53:06 (1) disq
Thomas Kasper Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  43:22 (9) 41:24 (11) disq
Johann Tandl Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  126:50 (21) 57:56 (21) disq
Luisa Grangl Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  42:02 (6) 29:42 (5) disq
Philipp Kerschhofer Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Valentin Marx Beginners SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp disq
Markus Matzhold Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  79:40 (19) 43:26 (12) disq
Marie Kohlhofer Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Hannah Reiserer Beginners Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  29:02 (1) disq
Sandi & Luka Beginners   106:41 (20) disq
Marcell Gyalog Beginners MOM BudapestHUN  29:39 (2) disq
Jonah Hudax Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Vera Waschnig Beginners Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Sebastian Neuhauser Beginners Sportclub MeranITA  37:40 (4) 32:26 (6) disq
Lukas Kasper Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  57:03 (14) mp disq
Pia Houdek Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  42:01 (5) 29:41 (4) disq
Anna Hackl Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  42:04 (7) 29:35 (3) disq
Filip Jerkič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  33:05 (8) disq
Sofija Jerkič Beginners Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  33:01 (7) disq
Jakob Oberkofler Beginners OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq

M10
1.Milan Urban M10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  38:10 (3) 24:03 (1) 20:47 (1) 23:55 (1) 25:47 (1) 132:42
Dorottya Makovinyi M10 Paksi SportegyesületHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Jure Rako M10 OK VihorCRO  30:34 (2) 52:26 (5) disq
Štěpán Stachoň M10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  73:04 (6) 28:16 (2) disq
Lorenz Holzer M10 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Lan Kurtanjek M10 OK AzimutSLO  92:52 (7) 52:41 (6) disq
Pietro Bavcar M10 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns disq
Aljoša Bačnar Tušar M10 OK AzimutSLO  23:53 (1) disq
Žiga Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  47:30 (5) 33:02 (3) disq
Mateo Veitsberger M10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:45 (4) 35:11 (4) disq

M12
1.Antoni Pachnik M12 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  17:25 (1) 19:42 (5) 12:07 (1) 12:57 (1) 22:48 (1) 84:59
2.Berci Biro M12 BimahevHUN  25:24 (8) 18:52 (4) 18:20 (2) 15:39 (2) 25:30 (2) 103:45 +18:46
3.Mihej Prezelj M12 OK AzimutSLO  49:53 (19) 20:37 (7) 19:20 (3) 18:55 (3) 25:36 (3) 134:21 +49:22
4.Jan Urban Jr. M12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  24:42 (7) 22:47 (8) 36:16 (5) 25:23 (5) 45:59 (4) 155:07 +70:08
Valentin Rodman M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  41:13 (17) 32:09 (15) mp 24:47 (4) dns disq
Jan Specht M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  114:19 (24) 69:45 (24) 91:36 (6) dns mp disq
Miha Marjanovič M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Filip Cerovsky M12 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  34:32 (14) 23:51 (9) disq
Vít Štábl M12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  21:29 (5) 20:11 (6) disq
Vojtěch Hájek M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  dnf 18:02 (2) disq
Lovro Nagy M12 DROTSLO  26:37 (10) disq
Adam Mátl M12 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  27:52 (10) 51:57 (21) disq
Robi Mlakar M12 OK AzimutSLO  35:59 (15) 28:47 (11) disq
Matic Kerševan M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  58:53 (20) 32:29 (16) disq
Mark Serjun M12 OK AzimutSLO  28:23 (11) 48:42 (20) disq
Matija Kerševan M12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  90:27 (22) 60:43 (23) disq
Jannis Hauser M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns disq
Anton Greiner M12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  46:46 (18) 31:45 (14) disq
Kevin Kerčmar M12 OK AzimutSLO  25:49 (9) disq
Anze Obid M12 OK AzimutSLO  28:50 (12) 30:58 (12) disq
Patrik Kuban M12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  105:01 (23) 39:02 (19) disq
Rok Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  22:18 (6) 31:28 (13) disq
František Daněk M12 Expres Czech TeamCZE  34:16 (13) 38:37 (18) 35:30 (4) disq
Gabriele Giudici M12 ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  19:15 (2) 18:03 (3) disq
Drejc Malus M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  59:06 (21) disq
Martin Hikl M12 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  20:02 (3) 16:34 (1) disq
Val Jarc M12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  20:12 (4) 37:55 (17) disq
Lenart Andrejc M12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  36:34 (16) 53:19 (22) disq

M14
1.Matous Skripnik M14 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  34:50 (1) 26:47 (1) 19:10 (2) 30:03 (1) 23:11 (1) 134:01
2.Marek Škorpil M14 Jiskra GoriceCZE  44:13 (7) 31:28 (3) 18:46 (1) 36:33 (2) 30:01 (4) 161:01 +27:00
3.Artur Biro M14 BimahevHUN  39:12 (3) 34:28 (6) 35:29 (9) 45:33 (6) 27:45 (2) 182:27 +48:26
4.Štěpán Holas M14 OBOCZE  42:41 (6) 44:22 (14) 34:25 (7) 37:21 (3) 28:15 (3) 187:04 +53:03
5.Martin Ferenc M14 OK TivoliSLO  59:18 (13) 48:20 (18) 35:59 (10) 42:22 (4) 38:12 (6) 224:11 +90:10
6.Matej Bratož M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  66:20 (18) 56:03 (26) 28:00 (3) 61:53 (8) 35:58 (5) 248:14 +114:13
7.Zsolt Gárdonyi M14 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  89:50 (29) 45:45 (17) 44:05 (12) 46:47 (7) 45:15 (8) 271:42 +137:41
8.Enej Šuc M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  78:38 (26) 66:55 (36) 32:02 (6) 65:03 (9) 46:23 (9) 289:01 +155:00
9.Rok Cigoj M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  117:41 (38) 45:11 (16) 30:11 (5) 65:54 (10) 41:51 (7) 300:48 +166:47
10.Matija Bovcon M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  102:57 (32) 61:46 (32) 37:04 (11) 91:42 (13) 65:24 (10) 358:53 +224:52
11.Florijan Kremžar M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  109:52 (34) 62:02 (33) 35:07 (8) 83:15 (11) 74:17 (12) 364:33 +230:32
Paul Gollinger M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  100:37 (31) 59:24 (29) disq
Maximilian Fuchs M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  90:33 (30) 53:09 (24) disq
Jáchym Mátl M14 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  110:23 (35) 61:12 (30) disq
Maj Klančič M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  141:08 (40) disq
Martin Zridkavesely M14 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  63:24 (14) 38:50 (9) disq
Matthias Schmalhardt M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Lorinc Biro M14 BimahevHUN  82:40 (28) 49:43 (21) 29:00 (4) 43:51 (5) dns disq
Laurenz Konrad M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  74:28 (23) 58:29 (28) disq
Oliver Schnepf M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  68:23 (20) 44:49 (15) disq
Ožbej Malus M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  76:41 (25) disq
Peo Adenstedt M14 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  64:30 (16) 43:40 (13) disq
Julian Begh M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:19 (11) 56:35 (27) disq
Rado Kalc M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:58 (8) 39:36 (10) disq
Mark Keber M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Matěj Růžička M14 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  mp 98:23 (39) disq
Lauri Urbanek M14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  69:13 (21) 52:39 (23) disq
Felix Houdek M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  76:26 (24) 64:56 (35) disq
Jakub Navratil M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  41:53 (5) 35:55 (7) disq
Vilem Dousek M14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  58:34 (12) 33:28 (4) disq
Lukas Scheuer M14 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Anže Kölner M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  40:29 (4) 29:06 (2) disq
Karlo Lesjak M14 OK JapetićCRO  109:11 (33) 49:37 (20) disq
Lovro Kurtanjek M14 OK AzimutSLO  52:15 (10) 49:29 (19) disq
Matej Ferluga M14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns 40:54 (12) disq
Maximilian Oswald M14 HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp 62:26 (34) disq
Oskar Foški M14 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  70:39 (22) 52:03 (22) disq
Felix Klingenberg M14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  79:59 (27) 114:11 (40) 52:38 (13) mp 70:17 (11) disq
Linus Dobler M14 MTV-HernalsAUT  67:00 (19) 69:05 (37) disq
Moser Alessandro M14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  111:05 (36) 53:30 (25) disq
David Sedej M14 OK AzimutSLO  63:44 (15) 38:16 (8) disq
Beno Bizjak M14 OK AzimutSLO  65:11 (17) 40:15 (11) disq
Gašper Curk M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
František Dohnal M14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  52:08 (9) 61:26 (31) disq
Filip Šavli M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Martin Bulička M14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  38:40 (2) 33:56 (5) disq
Gal Nemeček M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  117:04 (37) 69:12 (38) dns 85:11 (12) mp disq
Enej Mislej M14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  123:04 (39) disq

M16
1.Jędrzej Pachnik M16 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  46:07 (1) 27:05 (1) 16:13 (1) 41:48 (1) 27:30 (1) 158:43
2.Eduard Vojvodik M16 SKOB OstravaCZE  51:41 (5) 31:43 (5) 19:47 (2) 64:48 (7) 31:32 (5) 199:31 +40:48
3.Rok Bogataj M16 OK AzimutSLO  59:36 (11) 37:01 (8) 19:51 (3) 52:52 (4) 31:04 (4) 200:24 +41:41
4.Ervin Vígh M16 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  59:21 (9) 37:34 (11) 20:21 (4) 53:15 (5) 30:30 (3) 201:01 +42:18
5.Nikola Skripnik M16 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  58:06 (8) 40:25 (14) 22:01 (5) 51:44 (3) 29:48 (2) 202:04 +43:21
6.Božo Bizjak M16 OK AzimutSLO  61:01 (13) 37:46 (12) 24:13 (7) 55:16 (6) 33:41 (6) 211:57 +53:14
7.Ivo Sobotka M16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  82:53 (20) 40:50 (16) 28:22 (9) 49:32 (2) 36:21 (8) 237:58 +79:15
8.Aljaž Kerševan M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  74:28 (16) 55:44 (24) 35:06 (12) 74:58 (9) 53:55 (12) 294:11 +135:28
9.Jakub Strnad M16 Expres Czech TeamCZE  76:29 (17) 55:27 (23) 37:55 (14) 83:26 (11) 63:18 (14) 316:35 +157:52
10.Klaus Scheidl M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  87:30 (24) 72:21 (27) 36:27 (13) 72:49 (8) 50:17 (10) 319:24 +160:41
11.Jaka Seljak M16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  85:39 (22) 66:13 (25) 30:39 (10) 101:58 (13) 44:32 (9) 329:01 +170:18
12.Lukas Hofer M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  85:30 (21) 77:40 (28) 39:17 (15) 106:16 (14) 62:27 (13) 371:10 +212:27
Moritz Greiner M16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  78:34 (18) 40:55 (17) 33:49 (11) mp 50:45 (11) disq
Niklas Ochenbauer M16 HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  89:24 (25) 40:27 (15) disq
Jonas Leo Sölva M16 Sportclub MeranITA  109:00 (29) 31:17 (4) disq
Alexandr Jordán M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  60:02 (12) 37:03 (9) 27:21 (8) disq
Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  44:14 (19) 44:06 (17) 76:48 (10) 35:47 (7) disq
Patrik Štábl M16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  53:43 (6) 37:08 (10) 22:31 (6) disq
Jonatan Svirak M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  85:39 (22) 48:41 (21) disq
Jonas Ptacek M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  46:34 (2) 28:30 (2) disq
Theo Dobler M16 MTV-HernalsAUT  55:03 (7) 34:29 (7) disq
Iusef Abdelbaky M16 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  67:01 (15) 40:00 (13) disq
Denis Orsingher M16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  61:41 (14) mp disq
Jan Urvalek M16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  51:29 (4) 31:15 (3) disq
Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  130:34 (32) 48:05 (20) disq
Borut Gantar M16 OK AzimutSLO  95:34 (26) 51:00 (22) disq
Jakub Komenda M16 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  59:24 (10) 43:39 (18) disq
Josef Puntschuh M16 MTV-HernalsAUT  106:55 (28) 101:04 (29) disq
Jonah Aus Der Schmitten M16 LZ OMAHAAUT  98:44 (27) mp disq
Ondrej Brosch M16 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  49:18 (3) 32:18 (6) disq
Tine Novak M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  114:53 (30) 70:35 (26) 39:50 (16) 89:40 (12) dns disq
Patrik Beltram M16 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Luka Pivk M16 OK AzimutSLO  120:35 (31) disq
Luka Gojmerac M16 OK Ivan MerzCRO  82:34 (19) disq
Medo Feder M16 DROTSLO  40:25 disq

M18
1.Antonín Černý M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  66:47 (10) 34:46 (11) 19:25 (4) 50:26 (1) 29:38 (1) 201:02
2.Matouš Černý M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  67:03 (11) 34:01 (8) 19:39 (5) 57:07 (6) 31:10 (2) 209:00 +07:58
3.Jan Melišík M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  69:29 (12) 31:41 (3) 18:13 (2) 56:36 (5) 36:49 (9) 212:48 +11:46
4.Jindřich Beneš M18 OBOCZE  76:10 (18) 34:19 (9) 20:58 (9) 51:36 (2) 31:40 (3) 214:43 +13:41
5.Luka Seljak M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  71:33 (15) 37:36 (15) 20:41 (7) 56:24 (3) 35:59 (8) 222:13 +21:11
6.Gustav Greiner M18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  71:09 (14) 39:52 (19) 21:19 (10) 57:59 (7) 35:34 (7) 225:53 +24:51
7.Nejc Turk M18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  73:12 (17) 42:10 (21) 25:00 (15) 59:27 (8) 37:35 (10) 237:24 +36:22
8.Adam Trepáč M18 OBOCZE  88:48 (23) 42:11 (23) 20:49 (8) 56:30 (4) 33:42 (4) 242:00 +40:58
9.Endre Jancsik M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  83:27 (21) 39:01 (17) 23:23 (13) 70:00 (11) 33:46 (5) 249:37 +48:35
10.Jakub Smolka M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  64:41 (7) 38:38 (16) 36:27 (20) 81:53 (14) 34:06 (6) 255:45 +54:43
11.Jan Štorek M18 OBOCZE  111:17 (30) 43:27 (25) 23:12 (12) 67:17 (10) 39:22 (11) 284:35 +83:33
12.Marian Petr Zadrapa M18 SKOB OstravaCZE  101:40 (26) 46:24 (27) 36:33 (21) 79:51 (13) 43:05 (13) 307:33 +106:31
13.Vojtěch Velát M18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  116:33 (31) 49:59 (31) 26:16 (16) 86:42 (15) 50:21 (14) 329:51 +128:49
Jan Strycek M18 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  55:18 (1) 31:49 (4) disq
Adam Zridkavesely M18 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  61:34 (4) 32:21 (5) disq
Tomas Odehnal M18 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  mp 39:49 (18) disq
Primož Gantar M18 OK AzimutSLO  91:38 (24) 44:00 (26) disq
Matevž Kunc M18 OK TivoliSLO  103:28 (27) disq
Paul Aus Der Schmitten M18 LZ OMAHAAUT  125:33 (32) 48:35 (30) disq
Alessandro Rivetta M18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  84:33 (22) 47:15 (29) 24:31 (14) dns dns disq
Oliver Calvet M18 Naturfreunde WienAUT  72:08 (16) 35:17 (13) disq
Joel Prutsch M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
David Rapotz M18 Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Jacopo Stöcher M18 WATAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tihon Salopek M18 OK RisCRO  59:04 (2) 30:19 (1) 17:52 (1) disq
Mattia Corona M18 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  65:35 (8) 35:07 (12) disq
Tomas Kasza M18 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  78:56 (19) 34:42 (10) disq
Martin Jevševar M18 OK BrežiceSLO  mp 56:40 (34) dns dns dns disq
Elias Monsberger M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:59 (3) 30:45 (2) disq
Anton Buschek M18 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq
Adam Bláha M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  97:24 (25) 40:35 (20) 20:21 (6) disq
Jakov Lesjak M18 OK JapetićCRO  54:34 (33) 27:28 (17) 67:16 (9) mp disq
Lukáš Tomanek M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  108:16 (29) 52:19 (32) 31:32 (18) disq
Thomas Michelin M18 A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  dns dns disq
Jan Šperlich M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  103:41 (28) 46:52 (28) 23:09 (11) disq
Filip Bukovac M18 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  63:27 (5) 32:27 (6) disq
Elia Oleotto M18 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  81:23 (20) 36:19 (14) disq
Adam Štábl M18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  64:27 (6) 33:36 (7) 18:29 (3) disq
Ioan Iacob M18 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  mp 42:10 (21) 36:46 (22) 75:02 (12) 39:45 (12) disq
Lukas Wieser M18 HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns disq
Pietro Sergas M18 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  35:26 (19) dns dns disq
Vilem Bednarik M18 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  66:39 (9) 42:52 (24) disq
Thomas Maier M18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  69:43 (13) dns disq
Simon Tobler M18 HSV PinkafeldAUT  dns dns disq

M20
1.Natan Maj Poženel M20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  108:17 (3) 43:16 (2) 27:51 (1) 85:30 (1) 57:04 (1) 321:58
2.Jonas Friebe M20 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  153:15 (4) 67:42 (3) 40:53 (2) 114:20 (2) 76:05 (2) 452:15 +130:17
Jakob Zrim M20 OC FürstenfeldAUT  88:18 (1) dns disq
Ruben Tič M20 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  98:55 (2) 43:10 (1) disq

M21A
1.Wojciech Pachnik M21A UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  69:42 (3) 33:16 (2) 20:10 (2) 50:48 (1) 36:49 (2) 210:45
2.Michal Henek M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  75:07 (8) 34:48 (3) 21:08 (3) 51:38 (2) 41:25 (7) 224:06 +13:21
3.Adam Hajek M21A OK KameniceCZE  75:45 (9) 38:34 (5) 19:57 (1) 57:01 (3) 37:05 (3) 228:22 +17:37
4.Soma Gárdonyi M21A MOM BudapestHUN  84:44 (15) 39:10 (8) 21:22 (4) 57:16 (4) 39:43 (4) 242:15 +31:30
5.Martin Brantner M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  74:28 (7) 41:11 (12) 28:01 (17) 58:54 (5) 40:43 (6) 243:17 +32:32
6.Tomas Holas M21A OBOCZE  86:56 (18) 41:11 (12) 22:57 (8) 63:38 (7) 39:43 (4) 254:25 +43:40
7.Péter Györgyi M21A MOM BudapestHUN  83:25 (14) 43:18 (16) 24:18 (11) 61:44 (6) 47:45 (12) 260:30 +49:45
8.Jakub Vlášek M21A Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  80:08 (12) 42:41 (15) 23:17 (9) 67:54 (12) 47:55 (13) 261:55 +51:10
9.Martin Černy M21A Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  98:38 (27) 39:00 (6) 25:12 (13) 67:58 (13) 43:02 (9) 273:50 +63:05
10.Tobias Teichmann M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  99:34 (28) 45:26 (19) 25:57 (14) 66:40 (10) 46:52 (10) 284:29 +73:44
11.Thomas Obermüller M21A nflinz1AUT  94:06 (21) 45:44 (21) 28:19 (18) 66:07 (9) 59:15 (19) 293:31 +82:46
12.Jan Jurica M21A Team HrabnyCZE  86:44 (17) 44:57 (18) 23:44 (10) 86:34 (17) 60:00 (20) 301:59 +91:14
13.Jan Semerád M21A Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE  95:48 (22) 49:43 (24) 33:48 (23) 84:21 (16) 52:21 (15) 316:01 +105:16
14.Jan Němeček M21A Team HrabnyCZE  110:03 (32) 63:19 (32) 27:35 (16) 70:20 (14) 49:25 (14) 320:42 +109:57
15.Josef Procházka M21A Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE  96:35 (24) 49:16 (22) 31:34 (20) 97:41 (20) 55:33 (16) 330:39 +119:54
16.Jiří Rýdel M21A OK KameniceCZE  130:53 (37) 51:55 (26) 25:09 (12) 73:22 (15) 68:19 (22) 349:38 +138:53
17.Maurizio Ficur M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  107:12 (30) 59:03 (29) 35:19 (24) 97:21 (19) 57:16 (17) 356:11 +145:26
18.Jan Urban M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  114:22 (34) 63:05 (31) 36:47 (25) 88:06 (18) 69:34 (23) 371:54 +161:09
19.Markus Greiner M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  126:59 (36) 59:31 (30) 38:48 (26) 108:51 (22) 65:52 (21) 400:01 +189:16
20.Adam Kubánek M21A I. PSKN PRAHACZE  138:38 (39) 67:08 (35) 43:25 (27) 111:32 (23) 86:38 (25) 447:21 +236:36
Jakub Vaník M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  131:27 (38) 63:49 (33) 32:58 (21) disq
Luděk Finstrle M21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  73:39 (6) dns disq
Dominik Klasić M21A OK MaksimirCRO  63:53 (34) disq
František Hecl M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  73:32 (5) 41:00 (11) 26:22 (15) disq
Pavel Klaska M21A DROTSLO  39:05 (7) 21:47 (5) 65:47 (8) disq
Luca Iennaco M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  142:00 (40) 78:04 (37) disq
Filip Hulec M21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns disq
Branimir Paškvan M21A   99:57 (21) disq
Tomáš Hikl M21A SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns disq
Cesare Mattiroli M21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  69:49 (4) 40:14 (9) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev ml. M21A Mariborski OKSLO  76:40 (10) disq
Jure Kavčič M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  95:50 (23) disq
Marek Spilka M21A Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE  79:56 (11) 44:53 (17) mp 67:22 (11) 47:39 (11) disq
Nejc Lazar M21A OK AzimutSLO  91:58 (20) 49:33 (23) disq
Marko Obid M21A OK AzimutSLO  108:34 (31) 53:29 (27) disq
Vid Bogovič M21A OK BrežiceSLO  96:55 (25) 42:07 (14) 42:46 (8) disq
Ondřej Šrámek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  97:00 (26) 56:25 (28) 22:24 (7) disq
Nejc Močnik M21A OK AzimutSLO  101:19 (29) disq
Zdeněk Janů j. M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  81:04 (13) 40:40 (10) 21:57 (6) disq
Hannes Pacher M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Thomas Aigmueller M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  122:15 (35) 51:38 (25) disq
Petr Prikryl M21A TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  85:44 (16) 45:36 (20) disq
Žan Ravnikar M21A Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  36:02 (1) disq
Helmut Steiner M21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  165:35 (41) 71:46 (36) 53:35 (28) mp 73:08 (24) disq
Gregor Zupan M21A Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  91:03 (19) 33:17 (22) 57:48 (18) disq
Aljaž Luznar M21A OK AzimutSLO  113:35 (33) disq
Vojtěch Kovařovic M21A SK Olympia Praha SPSCZE  mp 121:21 (38) 61:14 (29) dns 107:49 (26) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21A OK AzimutSLO  65:08 (1) 30:17 (1) mp dns dns disq
Jakub Jílek M21A Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  68:14 (2) 37:39 (4) 31:10 (19) disq

M21B
1.Jan Skoupy M21B Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  61:02 (5) 29:51 (1) 18:40 (1) 63:54 (2) 37:45 (2) 211:12
2.Herwig Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  59:17 (3) 37:29 (8) 23:12 (3) 54:40 (1) 36:49 (1) 211:27 +00:15
3.Timotej Šuc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:19 (2) 38:16 (9) 23:08 (2) 77:07 (6) 45:30 (5) 242:20 +31:08
4.Márk Gárdonyi M21B Orvosegyetem SCHUN  70:37 (11) 39:21 (10) 24:32 (5) 68:07 (3) 46:03 (6) 248:40 +37:28
5.Jan Kolaja M21B Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  75:50 (12) 39:52 (11) 24:03 (4) 70:06 (5) 42:37 (3) 252:28 +41:16
6.Jan Zelinka M21B OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCZE  85:58 (18) 37:16 (7) 28:44 (6) 70:04 (4) 43:26 (4) 265:28 +54:16
7.Christopher Immervoll M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  86:00 (19) 52:24 (19) 34:23 (7) 101:15 (7) 55:45 (7) 329:47 +118:35
8.Rado Prezelj M21B OK AzimutSLO  153:04 (31) 80:34 (25) 62:21 (8) 187:05 (8) 108:38 (8) 591:42 +380:30
Jure Janković M21B   192:33 (32) 95:48 (26) disq
Roland Vogl M21B SV MietrachingGER  dns dns dns disq
Herwig Jun. Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  54:41 (1) 33:38 (2) disq
Luca Vascotto M21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  102:43 (28) disq
Tomaž Mlakar M21B OK AzimutSLO  120:57 (26) 97:11 (27) disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M21B OK JelenCRO  87:15 (20) disq
Boštjan Bizjak M21B OK AzimutSLO  114:26 (25) disq
Wolfgang Pregartner M21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  68:46 (9) 36:36 (5) disq
Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  79:03 (16) 47:47 (16) disq
Georg Holzer M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  144:57 (30) 68:41 (23) disq
David Andrejc M21B OK Slovenj GradecSLO  mp 56:41 (20) disq
Borut Seljak M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:00 (10) 51:08 (18) disq
Andrej Jarc M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  68:31 (8) 44:50 (13) disq
Tilen Zupan M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Gerald Pischinger M21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  94:16 (22) 60:41 (21) disq
Silvano Daves M21B AD Trento OrienteeringITA  60:59 (4) 34:09 (4) disq
Matej Vidič M21B OK AzimutSLO  110:52 (24) 47:33 (15) disq
Benjamin Jamšek M21B OK AzimutSLO  95:03 (23) disq
Matko Patekar M21B OK JapetićCRO  192:48 (33) dns disq
Otto Allwinger M21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  66:20 (7) 33:55 (3) disq
Gal Petkovšek M21B OK AzimutSLO  78:02 (15) disq
Nejc Rojc M21B OK AzimutSLO  122:11 (27) 71:09 (24) disq
Jakob Aus Der Schmitten M21B LZ OMAHAAUT  130:17 (29) 41:08 (12) disq
Luka Kurtanjek M21B OK AzimutSLO  89:02 (21) dns disq
Franc Malus M21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  84:28 (17) disq
Daniel Gotthardt M21B HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  63:47 (6) 37:06 (6) disq
Aljaž Černe M21B OK TivoliSLO  45:22 (14) disq
Jakob Valič M21B Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  129:47 (28) 66:22 (22) disq
Boštjan Bogataj M21B OK AzimutSLO  76:38 (13) 48:35 (17) disq
Klemen Kenda M21B OK AzimutSLO  76:44 (14) disq

M21E
1.Csaba Gösswein M21E Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  73:22 (2) 34:21 (3) 19:45 (4) 54:13 (5) 36:47 (2) 218:28
2.Benjamin Anciaux M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  76:28 (4) 34:45 (4) 20:32 (7) 51:46 (1) 38:23 (4) 221:54 +03:26
3.Adrien Fradet M21E French military teamFRA  77:53 (7) 36:51 (9) 18:16 (1) 52:01 (3) 37:04 (3) 222:05 +03:37
4.Filip Hadac M21E OBOCZE  82:08 (15) 36:56 (11) 19:58 (5) 51:57 (2) 36:17 (1) 227:16 +08:48
5.Jakub Chupek M21E Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  79:36 (10) 38:27 (14) 20:57 (10) 54:19 (6) 40:00 (6) 233:19 +14:51
6.Martin Jonáš M21E KOBRA BratislavaSVK  77:41 (6) 40:14 (21) 20:10 (6) 58:30 (12) 42:34 (12) 239:09 +20:41
7.Martin Melišík M21E Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  79:57 (11) 40:00 (20) 21:26 (19) 59:51 (16) 43:38 (15) 244:52 +26:24
8.Igor Daniel M21E French military teamFRA  83:59 (18) 42:04 (31) 20:35 (8) 54:49 (7) 43:42 (16) 245:09 +26:41
9.Adam Valík M21E OBOCZE  89:50 (30) 38:58 (16) 20:55 (9) 57:55 (11) 39:19 (5) 246:57 +28:29
10.Geert Simkens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  85:53 (22) 40:56 (26) 22:11 (24) 56:02 (8) 42:50 (13) 247:52 +29:24
11.Vojtěch Illner M21E Team HrabnyCZE  82:50 (17) 43:27 (35) 21:22 (16) 60:04 (17) 40:30 (7) 248:13 +29:45
12.Tamas Bogya M21E CS Unirea Alba IuliaROU  85:29 (21) 39:44 (18) 25:50 (36) 59:08 (14) 44:46 (17) 254:57 +36:29
13.Aapo Laiho M21E Vehkalahden VeikotFIN  85:27 (20) 43:38 (37) 23:08 (28) 64:20 (21) 42:58 (14) 259:31 +41:03
14.Thomas Buehrer M21E CA RoséSUI  88:48 (27) 41:48 (30) 22:02 (23) 62:43 (19) 46:01 (19) 261:22 +42:54
15.Martin Sklenář M21E OBOCZE  96:05 (37) 46:03 (41) 21:24 (18) 56:19 (9) 41:34 (9) 261:25 +42:57
16.Ákos Kisvölcsey M21E MOM BudapestHUN  95:46 (36) 40:38 (25) 23:16 (29) 60:16 (18) 46:15 (20) 266:11 +47:43
17.Tomy Janssens M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  97:40 (40) 36:31 (6) 21:32 (21) 71:12 (25) 42:27 (11) 269:22 +50:54
18.Karol Galicz M21E BKS Wataha WarszawaPOL  88:25 (26) 42:42 (32) 21:51 (22) 70:23 (24) 47:11 (21) 270:32 +52:04
19.Jarda Mielec M21E OBOCZE  99:10 (43) 49:37 (53) 21:06 (11) 58:35 (13) 51:42 (31) 280:10 +61:42
20.Remco Hereijgers M21E Military Orienteering Team NLNED  90:27 (32) 49:02 (51) 28:36 (43) 63:05 (20) 54:20 (34) 285:30 +67:02
21.Szabolcs György M21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  103:30 (49) 46:08 (42) 42:49 (50) 53:41 (4) 42:24 (10) 288:32 +70:04
22.Adrien Boudet M21E French military teamFRA  101:15 (46) 41:09 (27) 24:50 (33) 72:00 (26) 49:34 (26) 288:48 +70:20
23.Tihomir Despetovic M21E OC MünchenGER  96:29 (39) 56:00 (62) 23:29 (30) 67:59 (22) 47:25 (23) 291:22 +72:54
24.Mickael Molle M21E French military teamFRA  100:17 (44) 49:58 (54) 23:03 (27) 72:21 (27) 50:34 (29) 296:13 +77:45
25.Attila Szocs M21E C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  117:15 (59) 43:10 (34) 25:02 (34) 69:08 (23) 47:11 (21) 301:46 +83:18
26.Benjamin Bouillié M21E French military teamFRA  98:55 (42) 51:27 (58) 28:59 (45) 75:04 (30) 50:02 (28) 304:27 +85:59
27.Ondřej Měšťan M21E Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  100:37 (45) 43:47 (38) 26:24 (37) 82:15 (34) 51:46 (32) 304:49 +86:21
28.Ronny Natho M21E Das B-TeamGER  101:42 (47) 51:58 (59) 28:34 (42) 80:52 (33) 49:43 (27) 312:49 +94:21
29.Marc Kerckhofs M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  111:15 (56) 50:08 (55) 26:56 (39) 80:20 (32) 50:39 (30) 319:18 +100:50
30.Thomas Polster M21E HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  127:53 (64) 48:30 (49) 25:11 (35) 72:53 (29) 52:55 (33) 327:22 +108:54
31.Jasper Moreels M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  117:35 (60) 54:48 (61) 27:57 (40) 83:39 (35) 47:28 (24) 331:27 +112:59
32.Mihai Andrei Tintar M21E Universitatea CraiovaROU  119:52 (61) 65:36 (70) 24:17 (32) 78:15 (31) 45:37 (18) 333:37 +115:09
33.Peter Weinig M21E Das B-TeamGER  115:06 (58) 60:57 (65) 28:52 (44) 84:24 (36) 55:55 (36) 345:14 +126:46
34.Rajko Kračun M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  104:28 (52) 62:03 (67) 33:15 (47) 91:53 (37) 67:12 (41) 358:51 +140:23
35.Philip Van Hemelen M21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  127:43 (63) 58:52 (63) 28:14 (41) 93:30 (39) 55:37 (35) 363:56 +145:28
36.Tomaž Pirnat M21E OK Slovenj GradecSLO  135:27 (65) 87:39 (74) 36:08 (48) 92:40 (38) 59:32 (38) 411:26 +192:58
37.Uroš Cankar M21E Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  150:46 (69) 74:04 (72) 30:12 (46) 102:41 (40) 63:49 (39) 421:32 +203:04
38.Davor Pobega M21E OK TivoliSLO  137:07 (66) 70:40 (71) 36:21 (49) 132:40 (43) 66:59 (40) 443:47 +225:19
39.Ales Ferenc M21E OK TivoliSLO  176:36 (70) 81:21 (73) 44:11 (51) 123:11 (42) 77:42 (43) 503:01 +284:33
Josip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  106:54 (55) 49:20 (52) disq
Žan Ravnikar M21E OK AzimutSLO  mp 48:35 (50) 21:30 (20) dns dns disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  79:01 (8) 39:02 (17) disq
Filip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  103:42 (51) 46:31 (43) disq
Erik Nielsen M21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  105:03 (53) 48:27 (48) disq
Luigi Giuliani M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  89:15 (28) 41:33 (28) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK JapetićCRO  36:52 (10) 21:17 (12) 57:42 (10) 47:33 (25) disq
Erik Bonek M21E Naturfreunde WienAUT  77:03 (5) 36:22 (5) disq
Ondřej Jílek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  105:39 (54) 44:53 (39) 23:46 (31) disq
Maros Bukovac M21E TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  dnf dnf disq
Helmut Gremmel M21E HSV PinkafeldAUT  75:09 (3) 33:46 (2) disq
Jonáš Müller M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  86:03 (23) 41:43 (29) 19:29 (3) disq
Matic Blaž M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  84:23 (19) disq
Marton Mets M21E MOM BudapestHUN  43:30 (36) disq
Giacomo Guarda M21E   dns dns disq
Marco Anselmo Di Stefano M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  93:43 (35) mp disq
Leon Kropivšek M21E Mariborski OKSLO  dns dns disq
David Čufer M21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns 61:05 (66) disq
Fabio Ronzani M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  122:06 (62) 59:32 (64) disq
Aleš Zobavnik M21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  99:42 (75) disq
Matthias Poell M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  144:22 (67) 64:17 (69) disq
Stefan Kubelka M21E Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  96:13 (38) 43:08 (33) disq
Henrik Sulz M21E OLC WienerwaldAUT  91:31 (33) 45:25 (40) disq
Giacomo Guarda M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp 47:49 (45) disq
Luka Ruter M21E Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  222:10 (71) 100:09 (76) 44:12 (52) dns dns disq
Matteo Mandelli M21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  103:29 (48) 50:19 (56) disq
Oskar Malmberg M21E IFK UmeåSWE  40:16 (22) 21:23 (17) 59:10 (15) 41:08 (8) disq
Mark Bogataj M21E OK AzimutSLO  71:37 (1) 33:05 (1) disq
Michele Franco M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  92:17 (34) 47:54 (47) disq
Edoardo De Vallier M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  mp 51:10 (57) disq
Pietro Scalzotto M21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  146:31 (68) 63:07 (68) disq
Kuba Veselý M21E SK PragaCZE  87:24 (25) mp 21:17 (12) 72:40 (28) 57:21 (37) disq
Bravehearted Markić M21E DROTSLO  139:20 (44) disq
Dominik Gedeon M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  103:37 (50) 47:51 (46) 22:40 (26) disq
Gregor Hvala M21E OK AzimutSLO  89:50 (30) 38:29 (15) disq
Medo Feder M21E DROTSLO  37:17 (13) 19:11 (2) mp disq
Matthias Leonhardt M21E OC FürstenfeldAUT  80:54 (13) 36:57 (12) disq
Zdeněk Rajnošek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  82:40 (16) 39:57 (19) 21:21 (15) disq
Giacomo Zagonel M21E Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  dns disq
Máté Dalos M21E Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Daniel Tomanek M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  89:44 (29) 46:53 (44) 26:32 (38) disq
Vojtěch Vozda M21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  86:12 (24) 40:36 (24) 21:20 (14) disq
Tommaso Civera M21E A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA  98:19 (41) 54:33 (60) disq
Xander Berger M21E Der Berger-ClanAUT  79:27 (9) 36:47 (8) disq
Boris Eržen M21E Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  111:58 (41) 76:33 (42) disq
Michele Caraglio M21E A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA  80:23 (12) 36:40 (7) disq
Maurizio Todeschini M21E Nirvana VerdeITA  111:54 (57) disq
Simon Stanonik M21E OK AzimutSLO  81:05 (14) 40:33 (23) 22:15 (25) disq

M35
1.Tsvetan Todorov M35 Mont_OBUL  92:03 (7) 42:52 (4) 25:47 (2) 64:08 (3) 47:01 (3) 271:51
2.Blaž Kölner M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  91:28 (6) 47:34 (8) 25:25 (1) 62:47 (2) 45:43 (2) 272:57 +01:06
3.Aleš Poljanšek M35 OK AzimutSLO  89:13 (5) 43:33 (6) 26:52 (3) 77:05 (6) 49:32 (4) 286:15 +14:24
4.Tomaž Kremžar M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  109:25 (14) 45:37 (7) 30:11 (6) 66:16 (4) 52:56 (7) 304:25 +32:34
5.Thomas Hudax M35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  103:03 (12) 48:49 (9) 29:20 (5) 75:35 (5) 51:57 (6) 308:44 +36:53
6.Nayden Aleksov M35 Mont_OBUL  127:47 (19) 52:59 (11) 27:11 (4) 100:23 (7) 51:55 (5) 360:15 +88:24
Dušan Petrovič M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  95:27 (9) 56:38 (14) disq
Andrej Studen M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp 66:37 (18) disq
Andrea Cipriani M35 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  81:15 (2) 42:55 (5) disq
Igor Gavrilov M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  86:25 (4) 40:07 (3) dns 57:49 (1) 41:16 (1) disq
Sergey Churkin M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  92:55 (8) 49:03 (10) disq
Ivan Šeperić-Grdiša M35 OK JelenCRO  87:19 (19) disq
Kristjan Gantar M35 OK AzimutSLO  106:49 (13) 60:08 (16) disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  115:19 (17) 60:47 (17) disq
Janko Bačnar M35 OK AzimutSLO  100:32 (10) disq
Nikolaus Euler-Rolle M35 Naturfreunde WienAUT  101:08 (11) 53:13 (12) disq
Jiri Ehl M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  83:46 (3) 39:20 (2) disq
Radovan Cech M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  66:12 (1) 35:30 (1) disq
Ondřej Mulíček M35 KOB ALFA BrnoCZE  134:26 (20) dns disq
Andrea Migliore M35 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  111:37 (16) 56:34 (13) disq
Robert Dousek M35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  111:35 (15) 59:00 (15) disq
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  119:15 (18) dns dns dns dns disq

M40
1.Jozef Chupek M40 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  71:19 (1) 37:58 (2) 23:56 (2) 67:23 (4) 36:05 (1) 236:41
2.Ralph Körner M40 OLV LandshutGER  81:46 (4) 41:02 (3) 22:05 (1) 57:25 (1) 37:30 (2) 239:48 +03:07
3.Stefan Schwarzenberger M40 LG StettlenSUI  94:13 (6) 45:38 (7) 24:00 (3) 63:27 (3) 45:17 (3) 272:35 +35:54
4.Davy Heesakkers M40 Military Orienteering Team NLNED  97:01 (7) 42:38 (6) 28:42 (7) 61:31 (2) 54:59 (7) 284:51 +48:10
5.Valentin Eržen M40 OK AzimutSLO  101:56 (9) 51:32 (10) 30:57 (8) 73:50 (6) 49:28 (5) 307:43 +71:02
6.Martin Vojvodik M40 SKOB OstravaCZE  108:15 (10) 58:27 (11) 32:49 (9) 72:20 (5) 54:33 (6) 326:24 +89:43
7.Christian Friebe M40 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  159:40 (14) 77:17 (14) 55:59 (10) 127:58 (9) 79:28 (8) 500:22 +263:41
Pavel Dohnal M40 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  132:57 (12) 67:39 (13) disq
Petar Delić M40 OK MaksimirCRO  dns disq
Ingus Grasis M40 Auseklis IKLAT  dns dns disq
Zdeněk Stachoň M40 Expres Czech TeamCZE  79:48 (3) 41:55 (5) disq
Duje Rako M40 OK VihorCRO  137:22 (13) 64:30 (12) disq
Roberto Larotella M40 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  mp 48:28 (9) 25:32 (4) 81:10 (8) 49:23 (4) disq
Lukáš Růžička M40 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  110:31 (11) 78:47 (15) disq
Aron Biro M40 BimahevHUN  101:50 (8) 48:09 (8) 27:44 (6) 77:24 (7) dns disq
Roman Daněk M40 Expres Czech TeamCZE  72:17 (2) 37:20 (1) 26:14 (5) disq
Thomas Veitsberger M40 OC FürstenfeldAUT  83:40 (5) 41:30 (4) disq

M45
1.Tomáš Janovský M45 SK PragaCZE  61:41 (1) 33:24 (1) 20:18 (1) 62:07 (2) 33:49 (1) 211:19
2.Ondrej Skripnik M45 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  66:28 (3) 37:46 (5) 24:29 (7) 59:23 (1) 41:56 (6) 230:02 +18:43
3.Ivo Šafařík M45 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  74:12 (8) 38:16 (7) 23:32 (4) 67:54 (7) 36:25 (2) 240:19 +29:00
4.Serge Dusza M45 Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  78:47 (11) 37:45 (4) 22:43 (3) 64:37 (5) 41:21 (5) 245:13 +33:54
5.Michel Dongen, Van M45 Military Orienteering Team NLNED  82:52 (14) 43:20 (13) 22:05 (2) 64:04 (3) 39:41 (3) 252:02 +40:43
6.Herfried Trummer M45 OC FürstenfeldAUT  83:02 (15) 39:33 (9) 29:08 (14) 64:14 (4) 41:07 (4) 257:04 +45:45
7.Petr Blazek M45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  90:02 (19) 49:18 (18) 25:44 (10) 66:33 (6) 42:52 (8) 274:29 +63:10
8.Petr Sobotka M45 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  93:20 (22) 43:24 (14) 27:24 (12) 74:10 (10) 42:38 (7) 280:56 +69:37
9.Jiří Svoboda M45 Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  93:20 (22) 57:51 (21) 25:25 (9) 69:47 (8) 47:38 (10) 294:01 +82:42
10.Josef Velát M45 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  139:58 (30) 52:04 (19) 26:28 (11) 77:16 (11) 57:35 (13) 353:21 +142:02
11.Zdeněk Tesař M45 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  129:15 (28) 62:44 (22) 31:31 (15) 87:20 (13) 55:35 (12) 366:25 +155:06
David Matti M45 HSV OL VillachAUT  dns disq
Otto Hartvich M45 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  84:43 (16) mp 27:29 (13) 74:09 (9) 46:13 (9) disq
Peter Ferluga M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Robert Kunc M45 OK TivoliSLO  91:24 (21) disq
Klaus Degen M45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  73:09 (7) 35:10 (2) disq
Hannes Wenzel M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  75:12 (10) 44:18 (15) disq
Boris Eržen M45 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  90:29 (20) dns disq
Tomaž Pust M45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  81:15 (13) 57:00 (20) 25:17 (8) disq
Bernhard Venhauer M45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  65:11 (2) dns disq
Norbert Bozsó M45 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  74:23 (9) 35:55 (3) 24:16 (6) disq
Samo Cokan M45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dns dns disq
Valter Foški M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  97:05 (26) 44:57 (16) disq
Helmuth Sölva M45 Sportclub MeranITA  95:24 (25) mp disq
Gregor Raj M45 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  93:32 (24) 42:17 (12) disq
Tomislav Filipčić M45 OK BjelovarCRO  183:14 (31) 67:54 (24) disq
Jožko Jazbar M45 OK AzimutSLO  89:32 (18) disq
Miha Škarabot M45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  102:44 (27) 48:12 (17) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  79:24 (12) 41:00 (11) 23:47 (5) 52:50 (11) disq
Ingemar Neuhauser M45 Sportclub MeranITA  68:54 (6) 37:54 (6) disq
Edi Ocvirk M45 OK JapetićCRO  67:51 (4) 40:16 (10) disq
Gregor Pavlič M45 OK AzimutSLO  87:03 (17) 65:45 (23) 78:38 (12) disq
Martin Veitsberger M45 OLT TransdanubienAUT  68:52 (5) 39:08 (8) disq
Miroslav Beránek M45 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  137:12 (29) 89:52 (25) disq
Rok Sušnik M45 OK AzimutSLO  185:06 (32) 96:37 (26) 60:43 (16) disq

M50
1.Rolf Flückiger M50 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  75:44 (8) 40:29 (7) 22:31 (3) 59:34 (2) 40:54 (6) 239:12
2.Nicolas Greff M50 Jura Alpes OrientationFRA  76:57 (10) 46:00 (20) 23:32 (4) 56:18 (1) 40:23 (4) 243:10 +03:58
3.Dariusz Pachnik M50 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  85:33 (18) 39:23 (5) 21:31 (1) 63:36 (4) 35:53 (1) 245:56 +06:44
4.Attila Dalos M50 Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  77:22 (11) 46:33 (21) 24:33 (6) 69:42 (6) 41:06 (7) 259:16 +20:04
5.Lars Erik Gjein M50 Aller TravelNOR  89:59 (19) 43:40 (15) 23:43 (5) 62:01 (3) 39:59 (3) 259:22 +20:10
6.Alberto Grilli M50 Punto NordITA  96:38 (22) 51:32 (25) 26:04 (7) 63:53 (5) 40:29 (5) 278:36 +39:24
7.Uwe Röhner M50 OLV OstGER  83:10 (16) 43:01 (11) 29:08 (9) 83:20 (8) 45:24 (8) 284:03 +44:51
8.Stefan Röhl M50 OLV OstGER  90:55 (20) 52:38 (26) 31:22 (10) 83:14 (7) 47:36 (9) 305:45 +66:33
Guenther Kroupa M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  74:44 (6) 43:37 (14) disq
Josef Hilbert M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  92:02 (21) 48:18 (23) disq
Volker Aus Der Schmitten M50 LZ OMAHAAUT  106:21 (26) 45:32 (19) disq
Pavel Drac M50 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  159:09 (30) 98:55 (32) disq
Igor Bončina M50 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  102:52 (25) 54:55 (29) dns 49:46 (10) disq
Reinhard Kasper M50 LZ OMAHAAUT  114:08 (28) 76:39 (31) disq
Sergey Cherniavsky M50 OC MünchenGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Boris Kastner-jirka M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  77:31 (12) 45:01 (18) 22:04 (2) mp 37:59 (2) disq
Rudolf Lohnauer M50   182:40 (31) disq
Libor Zridkavesely M50 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  67:20 (3) 34:20 (2) disq
Roland Reisenberger M50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  98:52 (24) 44:19 (16) disq
Tomislav Kaniški M50 OK MaksimirCRO  50:50 (24) disq
Oleksandr Ievstafiev M50   dns dns disq
Darko Merunka M50 OK MaksimirCRO  53:08 (27) disq
Gregor Anderluh M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  78:01 (13) 42:48 (10) disq
Gábor Pavlovics M50 Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  65:16 (2) 34:35 (3) disq
Andrej Cimerman M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  97:14 (23) 44:55 (17) disq
Milivoj Uroić M50 OK MaksimirCRO  dns dns 54:57 (11) 118:19 (9) 69:24 (11) disq
Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  79:03 (14) 43:33 (13) disq
Helmut Lerchegger M50 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  dns dns disq
Pavel Mátl M50 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  79:41 (15) 41:41 (8) disq
Wolfgang Waldhäusl M50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  63:57 (1) 33:39 (1) disq
Stanislav Kustec M50 Mariborski OKSLO  106:27 (27) 53:31 (28) 27:23 (8) disq
Robert Kalcher M50 HSV PinkafeldAUT  84:58 (17) 43:21 (12) disq
Alberto Albarello M50 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  116:41 (29) 56:33 (30) disq
Hartmut Schneider M50 MTV-HernalsAUT  76:35 (9) 39:03 (4) disq
Georg Dobler M50 MTV-HernalsAUT  74:53 (7) 47:11 (22) disq
Gabor Pataki M50 Club Activesport TeamHUN  72:36 (4) 40:20 (6) disq
Ondrej Ptacek M50 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  73:30 (5) 42:09 (9) disq

M55
1.Peter Gehriger M55 ol.biel.seelandSUI  49:21 (4) 33:21 (7) 18:49 (4) 48:14 (1) 32:24 (3) 182:09
2.Siegfried Opetnik M55 HSV KLAGENFURTAUT  49:56 (6) 31:41 (4) 19:04 (5) 55:31 (5) 30:57 (1) 187:09 +05:00
3.Mirek Hadac M55 OBOCZE  50:31 (7) 32:49 (6) 18:26 (3) 55:16 (4) 32:00 (2) 189:02 +06:53
4.Stefano Brambilla M55 CO2ITA  49:32 (5) 32:21 (5) 17:47 (1) 51:30 (2) 39:39 (11) 190:49 +08:40
5.Ueli Stalder M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  48:39 (3) 31:18 (3) 18:15 (2) 54:27 (3) 40:29 (12) 193:08 +10:59
6.Stephan Bernhard M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  50:42 (8) 34:40 (9) 19:26 (6) 58:00 (6) 34:50 (5) 197:38 +15:29
7.Gottfried Zöbl M55 nflinz1AUT  53:52 (10) 35:47 (11) 19:40 (7) 59:49 (7) 35:46 (6) 204:54 +22:45
8.Martin Málek M55 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  57:08 (12) 41:28 (16) 20:24 (9) 59:49 (7) 37:56 (9) 216:45 +34:36
9.Marco Giovannini M55 OK TrzinSLO  60:13 (14) 36:59 (13) 21:18 (11) 67:09 (9) 37:31 (8) 223:10 +41:01
10.Piotr Niessner M55 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  61:20 (15) 38:50 (14) 20:04 (8) 67:20 (10) 46:14 (16) 233:48 +51:39
11.Werner Pietsch M55 NF WienAUT  64:41 (18) 39:22 (15) 22:31 (13) 77:53 (13) 34:33 (4) 239:00 +56:51
12.Miro Šalamun M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  69:54 (24) 42:36 (17) 20:31 (10) 69:30 (12) 36:58 (7) 239:29 +57:20
13.Veikko Baath M55 Das B-TeamGER  63:30 (16) 49:14 (23) 22:07 (12) 69:07 (11) 40:37 (13) 244:35 +62:26
14.Erich Göschl M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  64:17 (17) 45:21 (20) 24:12 (15) 78:42 (15) 41:27 (14) 253:59 +71:50
15.Vladimír Buřt M55 Expres Czech TeamCZE  96:39 (38) 53:21 (27) 24:25 (16) 87:34 (17) 54:13 (19) 316:12 +134:03
16.Massimo Mosca M55 Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  84:19 (35) 58:24 (33) 27:39 (19) 111:55 (19) 44:38 (15) 326:55 +144:46
17.Robert Benko M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  66:29 (21) 56:34 (31) 29:12 (20) 136:28 (21) 48:57 (17) 337:40 +155:31
18.Mátyás Paskuj M55 OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHUN  90:39 (36) 54:08 (28) 31:59 (22) 95:05 (18) 70:06 (20) 341:57 +159:48
19.Ronald Poulissen M55 Military Orienteering Team NLNED  110:29 (42) 64:58 (35) 36:24 (23) 118:25 (20) 51:32 (18) 381:48 +199:39
Georg Pregartner M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  83:21 (32) 67:30 (36) disq
Roberto Pradel M55 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  56:42 (11) 33:58 (8) disq
Andrej Korelc M55 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  97:47 (39) disq
Silvo Babič M55 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  65:02 (19) 47:42 (22) disq
Petr Skyva M55 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  52:14 (9) 34:56 (10) disq
Silvij Močnik M55 OK AzimutSLO  67:17 (22) disq
Aleš Zupan M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  78:43 (28) 50:33 (26) disq
Christian Gotthardt M55 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  75:33 (27) 44:04 (19) disq
Aleš Borštnik M55 OK TivoliSLO  74:39 (26) 55:57 (30) disq
Roman Volčič M55 OK TivoliSLO  109:02 (41) 75:04 (38) disq
Jurjen Blokzijl M55 Military Orienteering Team NLNED  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martin Gasser M55 Sportclub MeranITA  79:28 (29) mp disq
Rainer Eschlboeck M55 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  66:01 (20) 43:10 (18) 23:50 (14) mp 39:01 (10) disq
Dušan Smole M55 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  81:15 (30) disq
Paolo Dissette M55 Orienteering DolomitiITA  57:46 (32) 29:27 (21) dnf disq
Ferri Gassner M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  44:10 (1) 30:09 (2) disq
Karlo Gobec M55 OK VihorCRO  82:10 (31) 54:12 (29) disq
Peter Bonek M55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  44:33 (2) 29:58 (1) disq
Franz Chiusole M55 Sportclub MeranITA  101:30 (40) 46:13 (21) disq
Marco Brandolese M55 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  dns disq
Sven Ohrvik M55 Konnerud ILNOR  69:14 (23) 49:32 (24) 24:47 (17) 78:18 (14) mp disq
Ettore Zeni M55 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  84:05 (34) 81:31 (39) disq
Ivan Boyadzhiev M55 Mariborski OKSLO  90:42 (37) disq
Gottfried Scheikl M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:18 (13) 36:13 (12) disq
Martin Egger M55 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  72:25 (25) 50:20 (25) 26:04 (18) 82:57 (16) mp disq
Walter Brabek M55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Roland Berner M55 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  83:37 (33) 62:12 (34) disq
Rudolf Lohnauer M55 HSV OL VillachAUT  68:45 (37) disq

M60
1.Martin Sacher M60 kilroySUI  47:16 (1) 29:50 (2) 20:02 (2) 48:17 (2) 30:15 (1) 175:40
2.Josef Polster M60 HSV Spittal/DrauAUT  53:26 (5) 30:20 (3) 20:24 (3) 59:07 (8) 30:22 (2) 193:39 +17:59
3.Árpád Tőkés M60 C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  50:17 (3) 37:58 (11) 22:49 (4) 58:08 (5) 39:37 (8) 208:49 +33:09
4.Herwig Proske M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  56:55 (8) 37:01 (10) 24:59 (10) 57:36 (4) 37:30 (6) 214:01 +38:21
5.Ferenc Szlatényi M60 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  58:12 (9) 37:00 (9) 22:49 (4) 66:27 (10) 41:16 (10) 225:44 +50:04
6.Cesare Tarabocchia M60 OK AzimutSLO  80:57 (21) 35:46 (8) 23:06 (6) 58:49 (6) 39:40 (9) 238:18 +62:38
7.Mauro Clemente M60 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  78:34 (19) 34:11 (6) 25:31 (11) 74:37 (14) 36:17 (4) 249:10 +73:30
8.Arne Heikoop M60 HOC'93NED  82:02 (22) 49:43 (13) 26:55 (14) 62:36 (9) 44:37 (11) 265:53 +90:13
9.Erik Haugen M60 Aller TravelNOR  76:10 (17) 59:55 (17) 28:06 (15) 69:01 (12) 45:56 (12) 279:08 +103:28
10.Zdeněk Blabla M60 Expres Czech TeamCZE  72:54 (16) 51:09 (16) 26:05 (12) 73:58 (13) 55:19 (13) 279:25 +103:45
Joachim Friessnig M60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  58:47 (10) 34:56 (7) disq
Klaus Bütikofer M60 OL Regio BurgdorfSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Josef Zapletal M60 Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAUT  62:21 (11) 66:21 (19) disq
Knut Engen M60 Aller TravelNOR  70:23 (14) mp 24:15 (9) 58:53 (7) 38:04 (7) disq
Erik Slettum M60 Aller TravelNOR  70:45 (15) 47:16 (12) 26:24 (13) 67:49 (11) dns disq
Rafael Sandalj M60 OK JapetićCRO  135:51 (24) 84:58 (22) disq
József Varga M60 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  56:48 (7) 50:08 (14) mp 46:07 (1) 33:26 (3) disq
Roland Arbter M60 Naturfreunde WienAUT  48:35 (2) 29:12 (1) 19:54 (1) mp disq
Georg Billroth M60 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  65:11 (13) 60:40 (18) disq
Horst Mayer M60 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  76:54 (18) 50:34 (15) disq
Jaromír Šrámek M60 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  53:40 (6) 33:43 (5) 23:50 (8) disq
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen M60 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  50:41 (4) mp 23:09 (7) 49:41 (3) 36:27 (5) disq
Franz Bruckner M60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  147:01 (25) 102:08 (23) disq
Lino Orler M60 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  96:10 (23) 72:30 (20) disq
Jiří Urválek M60 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  62:41 (12) 31:37 (4) disq
Roman Sladič M60 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  78:16 (21) 44:28 (16) disq
Dario Štambuk M60 OK Ivan MerzCRO  80:13 (20) disq
Jens Kastensson M60 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  dns dns dns disq

M65
1.Bjørn Grinde M65 Aller TravelNOR  44:26 (1) 28:53 (1) 18:54 (1) 40:02 (2) 32:28 (1) 164:43
2.Ola Brox M65 Aller TravelNOR  45:19 (2) 30:59 (4) 22:22 (4) 45:13 (3) 34:52 (2) 178:45 +14:02
3.Christian Biland M65 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  47:00 (3) 29:13 (2) 19:58 (2) 46:59 (7) 35:55 (4) 179:05 +14:22
4.Martin Škorpil M65 Jiskra GoriceCZE  47:13 (4) 33:11 (10) 23:02 (10) 45:58 (5) 35:54 (3) 185:18 +20:35
5.Are Eriksen M65 Aller TravelNOR  53:15 (11) 32:48 (8) 22:22 (4) 39:31 (1) 37:27 (7) 185:23 +20:40
6.Dénes Kerényi M65 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  52:33 (10) 30:53 (3) 21:46 (3) 45:57 (4) 37:02 (5) 188:11 +23:28
7.Bernard Peissard M65 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  47:22 (5) 31:17 (6) 26:04 (15) 47:17 (9) 40:26 (9) 192:26 +27:43
8.Arnfinn Pedersen M65 Aller TravelNOR  50:25 (7) 32:09 (7) 25:40 (12) 47:01 (8) 37:14 (6) 192:29 +27:46
9.Pavel Behoun M65 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  49:48 (6) 33:04 (9) 22:58 (9) 50:48 (11) 38:37 (8) 195:15 +30:32
10.Bernt Johansson M65 OC MünchenGER  51:55 (8) 33:51 (12) 22:53 (8) 46:44 (6) 47:57 (13) 203:20 +38:37
11.Gerrit Riet, van de M65 OK MaksimirCRO  58:24 (13) 33:33 (11) 22:24 (6) 49:05 (10) 46:11 (12) 209:37 +44:54
12.Stanko Čufer M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  52:27 (9) 34:13 (14) 22:49 (7) 56:35 (14) 60:07 (19) 226:11 +61:28
13.Vladimir John M65 Expres Czech TeamCZE  56:37 (12) 37:37 (17) 25:44 (14) 61:53 (17) 45:46 (11) 227:37 +62:54
14.Sjur Gjestvang M65 Aller TravelNOR  70:54 (22) 42:25 (19) 23:05 (11) 51:44 (12) 41:48 (10) 229:56 +65:13
15.Stefano Zonato M65 OLG RegensburgGER  64:01 (18) 34:01 (13) 25:41 (13) 58:48 (15) 52:24 (14) 234:55 +70:12
16.Kristian Leonhardt M65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  59:32 (14) 38:20 (18) 27:26 (16) 59:07 (16) 54:35 (16) 239:00 +74:17
17.Jan Ivansson M65 OC MünchenGER  69:21 (21) 37:10 (16) 30:01 (19) 54:52 (13) 55:51 (17) 247:15 +82:32
18.Robert Mayrhofer M65 ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAUT  64:43 (19) 61:33 (27) 29:14 (18) 68:09 (19) 58:04 (18) 281:43 +117:00
19.Jan Sveen M65 Aller TravelNOR  80:13 (27) 45:36 (21) 29:07 (17) 96:41 (21) 54:32 (15) 306:09 +141:26
20.Vlado Sedej M65 OK AzimutSLO  77:54 (25) 45:10 (20) 38:37 (20) 84:20 (20) 68:10 (20) 314:11 +149:28
Franz Hartinger M65 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  76:29 (24) 31:10 (5) disq
Jiri Gawel M65 Expres Czech TeamCZE  85:51 (28) 63:09 (28) disq
Mark Sylvester M65 UWC AdriaticITA  57:27 (26) disq
Eugen Kainrath M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  62:12 (17) dns disq
Franz Gremmel M65 HSV PinkafeldAUT  74:12 (23) 48:08 (22) disq
Ivo Kete M65 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  60:54 (15) 52:49 (24) dns dns dns disq
Roberto Cereatti M65 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  63:23 (29) disq
Zdenko Pavlič M65 OK AzimutSLO  91:10 (29) disq
Mauro Nardi M65   36:35 (15) disq
Janko Lapajne M65 OK AzimutSLO  79:20 (26) 70:05 (30) 76:31 (21) disq
Charles Nelson M65 OK AzimutSLO  69:01 (20) 49:51 (23) 38:42 (21) 67:49 (18) disq
Ralf Olander M65 Kimito SFFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Tor Solbergseter M65 Aller TravelNOR  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Frederic Genevois M65 Naturfreunde WienAUT  62:01 (16) 53:10 (25) disq
Marten Lindors M65 Kimito SFFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Franz Mages M65 SSV Hallein-NeualmAUT  93:19 (30) 70:05 (30) disq

M70
1.Mikko Sani M70 Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN  43:33 (1) 30:05 (1) 22:05 (4) 33:04 (1) 39:19 (1) 168:06
2.Franz Wyss M70 OLregiooltenSUI  48:28 (4) 31:46 (3) 21:38 (2) 39:56 (2) 45:05 (3) 186:53 +18:47
3.Giorgio Bernasconi M70 SCOM MendrisioSUI  49:59 (5) 34:40 (4) 22:59 (5) 47:21 (4) 46:35 (4) 201:34 +33:28
4.Wolfgang Germ M70 Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAUT  51:01 (6) 36:33 (6) 35:17 (8) 50:01 (5) 51:11 (7) 224:03 +55:57
5.Ludwig Genderjahn M70 OLV OstGER  57:31 (9) 38:33 (7) 28:08 (6) 53:34 (6) 49:36 (6) 227:22 +59:16
6.Helge Revhaug M70 Aller TravelNOR  48:10 (3) 45:00 (10) 21:50 (3) 68:15 (9) 48:13 (5) 231:28 +63:22
7.Günther Prommer M70 NF BrücklAUT  72:19 (14) 62:29 (17) 29:56 (7) 57:12 (7) 54:01 (9) 275:57 +107:51
8.Michael Frenzel M70 OLV OstGER  64:44 (11) 45:39 (12) 45:17 (11) 78:11 (10) 53:40 (8) 287:31 +119:25
9.Giuliano Michelotti M70 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  113:59 (19) 64:43 (18) 37:33 (9) 132:13 (14) 78:29 (10) 426:57 +258:51
Paul Ziermann M70 HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp 66:52 (19) disq
Srečo Pirman M70 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Leif Billingsø M70 Aller TravelNOR  53:00 (8) 39:03 (8) mp 58:52 (8) 40:40 (2) disq
Robert Benedek M70 LZ OMAHAAUT  72:49 (15) 58:24 (16) disq
Max Moosberger M70 OLregiooltenSUI  dns dns dns disq
Josef Graf M70 LZ OMAHAAUT  67:22 (12) 44:29 (9) disq
Otto Venhauer M70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  51:10 (7) 36:27 (5) disq
Corrado Miniotti M70 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIITA  86:09 (16) 53:32 (14) 63:53 (12) 105:33 (13) dns disq
Jaroslav Havlík M70 Sportcentrum JicinCZE  87:58 (17) 66:52 (19) mp 100:54 (12) 80:49 (11) disq
Georgy MacSwan M70 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Wilhelm Grabenhofer M70 LZ OMAHAAUT  109:32 (18) 45:42 (13) disq
Jenő Tóth M70 PVM PécsHUN  45:24 (2) 31:04 (2) 21:26 (1) 43:07 (3) mp disq
István Fluck M70 PVM PécsHUN  68:18 (13) 54:49 (15) disq
Kurt Huber M70 SPOBOSUI  62:28 (10) 45:05 (11) 43:10 (10) 88:55 (11) dns disq
Goran Eriksson M70 Kimito SFFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq

OPEN
1.Korinna Tóth OPEN Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  69:09 (2) 53:35 (11) 25:53 (4) 77:53 (4) 41:15 (3) 267:45
2.Sara Gaion OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  89:02 (7) 57:31 (15) 28:35 (5) 98:27 (6) 46:22 (5) 319:57 +52:12
3.Réka Dalos OPEN Tipo Orienteering ClubHUN  92:40 (8) 57:01 (14) 32:06 (7) 95:07 (5) 54:13 (7) 331:07 +63:22
4.Helmut Grassinger OPEN K. E. I. N. E. R.AUT  103:23 (12) 62:56 (19) 33:57 (8) 102:26 (7) 71:33 (9) 374:15 +106:30
Alex Ćetojević OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  67:25 (21) disq
Piero Giudici OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dnf 80:52 (27) disq
Ian Grant Bright OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Jakob Myrbakk OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  67:27 (22) disq
Mercedes Obeng OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  107:21 (36) disq
Marina Delise OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Elisabetta Tadina OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Sondre Ranum OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  107:16 (35) disq
Max Zimmermann OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  67:13 (20) disq
Yousef A. Y. Abualatta OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dns disq
Teo Sega Sumić OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  mp disq
Maria Fernanda Velàsquez Rolleri OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  107:36 (38) disq
Maria Luiza Da Silva Matos OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  107:33 (37) disq
Ivan Novosel OPEN OK JapetićCRO  87:58 (31) disq
Mátyás Pavlovics OPEN Pécsi Vasutas SKHUN  111:29 (16) 87:00 (30) disq
Enrico Sossi OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  108:51 (14) 69:21 (23) disq
Zsolt Weiler OPEN Tabani SpartacusHUN  68:10 (3) 47:21 (6) disq
Giuseppe Specogna OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Stefano Collodet OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  63:27 (1) 40:25 (3) disq
Marta Canal OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  96:03 (10) 54:15 (12) disq
Denis Mitri OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  53:21 (10) disq
Maurizio Marussig OPEN Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  87:03 (6) 51:28 (9) disq
Stefano Sossi OPEN Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ITA  106:44 (13) 74:33 (25) disq
Bejamin Palme OPEN Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  46:36 (4) disq
Tina Šojat OPEN OK VihorCRO  159:46 (41) disq
Sofia Börjeskog OPEN Orienteringsklubben TorSWE  35:37 (1) 19:31 (1) 54:26 (1) 32:40 (1) disq
Sebastian Palme OPEN Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  49:00 (8) disq
Marlies Berger OPEN Der Berger-ClanAUT  131:48 (19) 59:11 (16) disq
Roland Roch OPEN OC FürstenfeldAUT  85:22 (5) 46:53 (6) disq
Janez Šumečki OPEN OK TivoliSLO  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Anthony Igboabuchi OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  dns disq
Anna Machova OPEN UWC AdriaticITA  62:09 (18) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  102:05 (11) 73:39 (24) disq
Hana Konečna OPEN BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  dnf disq
Christina Teichmann OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 106:11 (34) disq
Pavel Ptaček OPEN BETA URSUS RosiceCZE  22:10 (2) disq
Dragan Krivičić OPEN OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  mp disq
Inessa Cherniavsky OPEN OC MünchenGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Gianfranco Siega OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  130:09 (18) 85:19 (29) mp 119:45 (8) 59:46 (8) disq
Peter Ferluga OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  29:47 (6) 65:38 (2) 40:09 (2) disq
Edoardo Tona OPEN Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  46:52 (5) disq
Marco Dorigo OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns dns dns 46:20 (4) disq
Valerio Bonaccorso OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  74:48 (10) disq
Chiara Sanzovo OPEN Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  112:37 (39) disq
Julian Torggler OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp mp disq
Martin Teichmann OPEN SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 106:09 (33) disq
Luca Fontanot OPEN Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  94:40 (9) disq
Klara Douskova OPEN KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  109:02 (15) 61:13 (17) disq
Alessio Rozzi OPEN   81:39 (28) 44:41 (9) disq
Jan Dressler OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Kateřina Tylová OPEN Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  mp 148:50 (40) 79:43 (13) disq
Paolo Jerman OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Elena Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  mp mp disq
Manuela Margiore OPEN ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ITA  dns disq
Zdeněk Olexa OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  115:52 (17) 76:52 (26) disq
Veronika Daňková OPEN Expres Czech TeamCZE  78:07 (4) 48:36 (7) 24:11 (3) disq
Zdenko Pavlič OPEN OK AzimutSLO  96:14 (32) 47:25 (10) 138:47 (9) 83:57 (11) disq
Boško Krivičič OPEN OK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSLO  dnf disq
Hans Jörg Berr OPEN Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  162:54 (22) mp disq
Remo Madella OPEN Polisportiva G.MasiITA  39:15 (2) disq
Conci Alessandro OPEN Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ITA  75:49 (3) 56:29 (13) dns dns dns disq
Jan Falta OPEN Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  157:04 (21) dns 70:10 (12) disq
Barbora Večeřová OPEN Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  151:30 (20) dns 48:11 (11) disq

W10
1.Timeja Prezelj W10 OK AzimutSLO  30:01 (4) 28:10 (5) 20:48 (3) 19:36 (1) 15:18 (1) 113:53
2.Katarina Kremžar W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  22:27 (1) 47:36 (9) 16:11 (1) 21:09 (2) 17:55 (2) 125:18 +11:25
Gaia Cipriani W10 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  68:08 (9) 37:33 (7) disq
Urša Rojc W10 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  25:11 (3) disq
Inga Markovič W10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  55:12 (7) mp disq
Ida Antonija Raj W10 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  dnf 66:28 (12) disq
Izabela Eržen W10 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  54:39 (10) disq
Beatrice Sessi W10 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  dns disq
Mira Veitsberger W10 OC FürstenfeldAUT  46:48 (6) 35:10 (6) disq
Manca Pahor W10 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  58:44 (8) disq
Daniela Douskova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  117:17 (10) 58:56 (11) disq
Lucie Ptackova W10 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  35:41 (5) 23:58 (2) disq
Špela Mlakar W10 OK AzimutSLO  dnf 26:52 (4) disq
Viktorie Daňková W10 Expres Czech TeamCZE  25:07 (2) 39:03 (8) 19:05 (2) disq
Zuzana Růžičková W10 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  25:23 (3) 22:32 (1) disq

W12
1.Viktorie Eliášová W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  22:17 (4) 26:40 (6) 19:50 (2) 13:10 (1) 37:25 (3) 119:22
2.Teja Šuc W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  28:23 (8) 40:57 (13) 20:00 (3) 25:44 (4) 54:10 (4) 169:14 +49:52
3.Emma Marx W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  103:07 (19) 82:57 (18) 85:23 (6) 55:46 (5) 108:57 (5) 436:10 +316:48
Thea Coufalová W12 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  28:34 (9) 27:24 (7) disq
Klára Janíková W12 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  23:13 (5) 20:34 (3) disq
Anna Tomaskova W12 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  22:11 (3) 23:27 (4) disq
Annina Urbanek W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  40:20 (15) 27:46 (8) disq
Matilda Buschek W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns disq
Nika Eržen W12 OK AzimutSLO  19:48 (2) mp 22:42 (4) 19:52 (3) 31:41 (1) disq
Mia Feltrin W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  dns disq
Brina Gantar W12 OK AzimutSLO  51:18 (16) 28:03 (9) disq
Anna Skern W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  27:14 (7) 29:30 (10) disq
Alvina Venhauer W12 OLC Union ViktringAUT  37:03 (13) dns disq
Cleo Machold W12 Naturfreunde WienAUT  34:15 (12) 38:24 (12) disq
Julija Bizjak W12 OK AzimutSLO  33:15 (11) 23:28 (5) disq
Sara Delić W12 OK JapetićCRO  42:00 (14) 19:03 (1) 18:41 (2) 35:30 (2) disq
Žana Rojc W12 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  63:38 (17) disq
Kamila Beránková W12 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  19:17 (1) 18:07 (1) disq
Giorgia Sessi W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns disq
Leila Ema Poženel W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  39:12 (14) 88:35 (19) disq
Giorgia Sessi W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  dns disq
Sofija Jerkič W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  93:06 (18) disq
Mija Marjanovič W12 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  77:09 (17) disq
Anna Urválková W12 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  30:49 (10) 33:45 (11) disq
Lilly Prügger W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 132:14 (20) 61:26 (5) dns dns disq
Nora Tandl W12 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  124:55 (20) 60:26 (16) disq
Tinkara Cankar W12 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  dnf 46:38 (15) disq
Lili Ivana Raj W12 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  26:21 (6) 18:29 (2) disq

W14
1.Sara Szakal-biro W14 BimahevHUN  39:24 (3) 31:36 (6) 19:27 (1) 23:38 (1) 25:59 (2) 140:04
2.Oliwia Hetnar W14 UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  47:48 (9) 45:10 (12) 22:09 (2) 29:56 (4) 31:03 (3) 176:06 +36:02
3.Elena Bartonova W14 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  51:32 (12) 53:04 (15) 27:32 (3) 28:52 (3) 32:30 (4) 193:30 +53:26
4.Eva Monsberger W14 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  53:02 (13) 44:36 (11) 30:21 (6) 53:28 (7) 33:47 (5) 215:14 +75:10
5.Klara Mahkovec W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  75:20 (16) 57:34 (16) 32:29 (7) 35:18 (5) 43:59 (6) 244:40 +104:36
6.Lada Sobotková W14 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  72:20 (15) 62:36 (18) 28:54 (4) 49:58 (6) 44:00 (7) 257:48 +117:44
7.Sara Kerševan W14 Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSLO  90:28 (18) 65:20 (19) 52:35 (8) 59:11 (8) 51:57 (8) 319:31 +179:27
Katja Berger W14 Der Berger-ClanAUT  106:42 (19) 46:25 (13) disq
Julie Ptackova W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  39:52 (5) 25:23 (1) disq
Johana Čechová W14 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  33:55 (2) 26:22 (2) disq
Alessia D'Incau W14 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  48:21 (10) 47:55 (14) disq
Sona Asenbauer W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  50:56 (11) 43:58 (10) disq
Mika Asenbauer W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  46:46 (7) 34:19 (8) disq
Ema Pika Raj W14 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  39:50 (4) 33:03 (7) disq
Ajda Jarc W14 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  47:23 (8) 38:06 (9) disq
Eva Marková W14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  30:08 (1) 27:56 (3) disq
Maria Beck W14 Naturfreunde WienAUT  84:37 (17) 71:06 (20) disq
Rea Coufalová W14 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  64:49 (14) 62:17 (17) disq
Barbora Stryckova W14 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  40:46 (6) 29:05 (4) disq
Dora Delić W14 OK JapetićCRO  31:06 (5) 29:20 (5) 26:56 (2) 25:45 (1) disq

W16
1.Neža Obid W16 OK AzimutSLO  38:30 (4) 29:26 (2) 26:54 (5) 33:02 (2) 22:22 (1) 150:14
2.Nea Eržen W16 OK AzimutSLO  38:13 (3) 31:51 (8) 23:06 (3) 37:17 (6) 24:30 (3) 154:57 +04:43
3.Karolína Rychlá W16 OBOCZE  39:33 (5) 31:29 (6) 28:03 (7) 34:19 (3) 23:51 (2) 157:15 +07:01
4.Camilla Aigmueller W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  40:21 (6) 30:25 (4) 24:34 (4) 44:15 (9) 31:20 (10) 170:55 +20:41
5.Pola Niessner W16 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  42:27 (8) 37:04 (14) 28:44 (8) 37:38 (7) 31:09 (8) 177:02 +26:48
6.Barbora Stara W16 Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.CZE  47:22 (12) 38:17 (15) 29:20 (9) 40:08 (8) 30:43 (7) 185:50 +35:36
7.Tereza Měšťanová W16 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  52:25 (17) 31:37 (7) 32:31 (10) 46:58 (12) 35:46 (11) 199:17 +49:03
8.Jana Močnik W16 OK AzimutSLO  51:45 (16) 46:14 (21) 27:09 (6) 48:32 (13) 31:15 (9) 204:55 +54:41
9.Špela Majdič W16 OK AzimutSLO  51:11 (14) 43:36 (19) 34:30 (11) 44:48 (11) 36:02 (12) 210:07 +59:53
Mojca Kunc W16 OK TivoliSLO  107:53 (28) disq
Silvia Di Stefano W16 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  34:02 (1) 28:54 (1) disq
Tinka Ferenc W16 OK TivoliSLO  59:53 (22) 47:43 (23) disq
Lenka Jílková W16 OBOCZE  42:13 (7) 33:56 (11) mp 44:15 (9) 27:55 (5) disq
Paola Rako W16 OK VihorCRO  51:39 (15) 38:39 (16) disq
Karolína Stryková W16 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  81:02 (26) mp 36:11 (12) disq
Jaka Piltaver W16 DROTSLO  30:51 (1) disq
Lisa Rivetta W16 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  dns 38:52 (17) 21:35 (2) 35:47 (5) 28:32 (6) disq
Fiorella Oleotto W16 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  51:25 (26) disq
Maddalena Gaio W16 Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  70:07 (24) 46:21 (22) disq
Doubravka Prochazkova W16 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  34:50 (2) 30:45 (5) disq
Tereza Kendrova W16 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  42:49 (10) 31:54 (9) disq
Dorja Salopek W16 OK RisCRO  29:55 (3) 18:08 (1) disq
Charlotte Brischnik W16 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  68:40 (23) 53:16 (27) mp 53:19 (14) mp disq
Laura Venhauer W16 OLC Union ViktringAUT  42:35 (9) 35:01 (12) disq
Istok Rojc W16 DROTSLO  34:55 (4) disq
Helena Burdova W16 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  43:07 (11) 36:40 (13) disq
Barbora Dracova W16 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  52:51 (18) 47:50 (24) disq
Eva Friedl W16 HSV PinkafeldAUT  54:46 (19) 39:38 (18) disq
Marie Sanakova W16 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  dns dns disq
Tereza Kubanova W16 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  57:30 (21) 45:35 (20) disq
Brina Kölner W16 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  48:19 (13) 33:03 (10) 27:21 (4) disq
Katharina Meizer W16 Naturfreunde WienAUT  84:28 (27) 58:37 (28) disq
Kája Cetlová W16 OBOCZE  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nikolina Ugrin W16 OK TivoliSLO  55:05 (20) 49:01 (25) disq
Eva Hiklová W16 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  76:58 (25) 60:35 (29) disq

W18
1.Janka Mikes W18 MOM BudapestHUN  47:28 (1) 30:15 (2) 17:34 (1) 42:43 (1) 30:46 (2) 168:46
2.Bodza Gerzsényi W18 MOM BudapestHUN  50:21 (2) 30:06 (1) 19:43 (3) 45:21 (2) 37:03 (3) 182:34 +13:48
3.Barbora Holasová W18 OBOCZE  58:42 (6) 30:28 (3) 18:59 (2) 47:42 (3) 29:49 (1) 185:40 +16:54
4.Nastja Ferluga W18 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  56:57 (5) 32:12 (6) 21:19 (4) 56:03 (4) 37:57 (5) 204:28 +35:42
5.Klára Počtová W18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  66:27 (9) 38:36 (10) 30:26 (11) 63:32 (6) 42:41 (6) 241:42 +72:56
6.Majda Cetlová W18 OBOCZE  68:38 (10) 41:31 (12) 36:27 (13) 59:29 (5) 37:18 (4) 243:23 +74:37
7.Karolína Klechová W18 OBOCZE  77:46 (15) 51:47 (17) 30:10 (10) 74:03 (8) 43:11 (7) 276:57 +108:11
8.Hanna Pułczyńska W18 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  79:47 (17) 49:27 (15) 27:12 (6) 81:26 (9) 46:45 (8) 284:37 +115:51
9.Verca Blazkova W18 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  93:55 (21) 37:52 (7) 25:03 (5) 73:19 (7) 54:44 (11) 284:53 +116:07
10.Jana Pazderníková W18 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  76:52 (14) 60:04 (19) 27:38 (7) 92:09 (11) 49:48 (9) 306:31 +137:45
Helene Scheikl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  62:09 (8) 40:00 (11) disq
Iris Aurora Pecorari W18 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  51:41 (3) 30:48 (5) disq
Ira Mareković W18 OK VihorCRO  140:11 (22) 91:20 (23) disq
Kimi Maria Gobec W18 OK VihorCRO  175:17 (24) 49:36 (16) disq
Marta Nikolić W18 OK VihorCRO  160:15 (23) dnf disq
Neža Gnezda W18 OK AzimutSLO  87:10 (20) 52:59 (18) 38:12 (14) disq
Stella Cignini W18 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dnf mp disq
Marie Müllerová W18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  86:43 (19) 60:58 (20) 44:24 (16) disq
Julie Šánová W18 Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  80:47 (18) 47:33 (14) 28:53 (9) disq
Lenka Miková W18 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  69:01 (11) 37:53 (8) disq
Theresa Monsberger W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  dns 72:00 (22) 38:18 (15) 95:39 (12) 64:16 (12) disq
Lana Mohorič W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns disq
Anja Studen W18 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  dns mp disq
Zdenka Petra Štambuk W18 OK Ivan MerzCRO  61:03 (7) disq
Anna Venusová W18 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  77:47 (16) 65:23 (21) disq
Karin Pust W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  75:11 (13) 42:58 (13) 30:32 (12) disq
Manja Leban W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns 27:38 (7) 83:32 (10) 53:44 (10) disq
Flora Aigmueller W18 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  52:30 (4) 30:29 (4) dns dns dns disq
Katharina Perl W18 OC FürstenfeldAUT  71:28 (12) 38:24 (9) disq
Vita Malus W18 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  mp disq

W20
1.Katka Blazkova W20 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  79:10 (2) 36:54 (1) 22:00 (1) 57:15 (1) 44:50 (4) 240:09
2.Fruzsina Mag W20 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  107:36 (6) 37:38 (2) 28:43 (2) 58:32 (2) 35:19 (1) 267:48 +27:39
3.Lucie Šafaříková W20 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  103:07 (5) 48:33 (7) 29:45 (4) 70:02 (3) 42:06 (3) 293:33 +53:24
4.Bára Pachmannová W20 OBOCZE  108:36 (7) 44:51 (4) 29:32 (3) 70:41 (4) 40:05 (2) 293:45 +53:36
5.Szilvia Nagy W20 Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  84:13 (3) 48:04 (6) 35:59 (5) 83:01 (6) 45:39 (5) 296:56 +56:47
Judit Kézdy W20 MOM BudapestHUN  111:48 (8) dns 45:15 (6) 71:47 (5) 58:17 (6) disq
Karolina Hovorakova W20 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  91:45 (4) 47:25 (5) disq
Emma Bednarikova W20 TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCZE  76:50 (1) 39:37 (3) disq

W21A
1.Nikola Zlámalová W21A Sportcentrum JicinCZE  85:52 (4) 35:14 (1) 22:13 (2) 64:30 (4) 40:33 (3) 248:22
2.Kateřina Janovská W21A SK PragaCZE  85:40 (3) 39:43 (4) 24:21 (4) 63:05 (3) 36:53 (2) 249:42 +01:20
3.Soňa Beržinská W21A Expres Czech TeamCZE  92:01 (8) 47:35 (8) 25:54 (5) 69:50 (6) 47:13 (6) 282:33 +34:11
4.Jana Kolaja Ehlerová W21A Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  96:45 (10) 48:33 (10) 35:30 (8) 73:23 (7) 47:11 (5) 301:22 +53:00
5.Linda Engen W21A Aller TravelNOR  103:28 (13) 53:53 (13) 28:37 (6) 67:39 (5) 51:05 (8) 304:42 +56:20
6.Stine Austad W21A Aller TravelNOR  128:31 (18) 71:42 (22) 54:12 (10) 87:10 (10) 56:57 (9) 398:32 +150:10
Lada Peksova W21A   dnf 70:58 (21) 57:33 (11) disq
Csilla Gárdonyi W21A MOM BudapestHUN  67:41 (1) mp 19:11 (1) 50:48 (1) 33:46 (1) disq
Lenka Krizova W21A OOB TrebicCZE  122:15 (17) 53:26 (12) 77:45 (8) disq
Borbála Kézdy W21A MOM BudapestHUN  79:20 (2) 35:50 (2) 22:15 (3) 61:19 (2) disq
Lisa Pacher W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  87:55 (5) 45:30 (7) disq
Magdalena Standhartinger W21A SU Schöckl GrazAUT  119:40 (16) 55:14 (15) disq
Lena Stromberger W21A Der Berger-ClanAUT  88:26 (6) 42:21 (5) disq
Marta Scapin W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  111:55 (15) 59:19 (20) disq
Ingrid Mutter W21A C.S. TranSilva ClujROU  dnf 131:52 (23) 64:41 (12) 150:17 (12) 118:19 (10) disq
Melania Tinelli W21A A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiITA  dns dns disq
Alena Voltrova W21A Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.CZE  38:02 (9) 85:21 (9) 48:36 (7) disq
Anna Pangrácová W21A Český svaz neslyšících sportovcůCZE  132:42 (19) 50:25 (11) mp 99:49 (11) 40:58 (4) disq
Hannah Hoffmann W21A LZ OMAHAAUT  101:49 (12) 44:18 (6) disq
Hannah Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  100:28 (11) 54:01 (14) disq
Magdalena Kalcher W21A HSV PinkafeldAUT  mp 48:02 (9) disq
Nikola Kochova W21A DROTSLO  57:05 (17) 30:47 (7) disq
Alessandra Arrigoni W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  94:35 (9) 58:40 (19) disq
Ana Šalamun W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  mp dns disq
Brina Foški W21A Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  111:29 (14) 56:03 (16) disq
Agnes Scheikl W21A OC FürstenfeldAUT  91:35 (7) 38:48 (3) disq
Chiara Caglio W21A Polisportiva BesaneseITA  133:07 (20) 57:54 (18) disq

W21B
1.Zuzana Hrabánková W21B Team HrabnyCZE  39:07 (1) 35:35 (2) 19:25 (1) 29:00 (1) 29:20 (2) 152:27
2.Machteld Hoeven vd W21B Military Orienteering Team NLNED  49:54 (5) 40:40 (6) 24:09 (3) 30:18 (2) 28:30 (1) 173:31 +21:04
3.Urša Štanfel W21B OK AzimutSLO  51:06 (7) 41:12 (7) 24:29 (5) 30:28 (3) 40:23 (5) 187:38 +35:11
4.Victoria Obermüller W21B nflinz1AUT  55:07 (12) 38:47 (3) 22:59 (2) 45:20 (7) 34:34 (3) 196:47 +44:20
5.Anna Austad Sveen W21B Aller TravelNOR  58:54 (13) 44:40 (9) 24:10 (4) 41:22 (6) 37:24 (4) 206:30 +54:03
6.Elena Gombač Šuc W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  72:53 (16) 58:59 (23) 26:06 (7) 39:04 (5) 47:16 (6) 244:18 +91:51
7.Maja Ugrin W21B OK TivoliSLO  104:36 (29) 67:21 (27) 61:10 (11) 70:28 (9) 80:22 (9) 383:57 +231:30
8.Klavdija Prezelj W21B OK AzimutSLO  163:43 (34) 144:54 (35) 74:18 (12) 135:29 (11) 111:08 (10) 629:32 +477:05
Laura Sladek W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  73:48 (19) 57:58 (22) disq
Delilah Pregartner W21B OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  53:17 (9) 49:48 (14) disq
Abigael Vanessa Boncina W21B Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  83:01 (24) disq
Cristiana Donaggio W21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  117:07 (31) disq
Kerstin Holzer W21B SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 45:41 (10) disq
Tanja Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  69:32 (28) disq
Nataša Bogataj W21B OK AzimutSLO  106:20 (30) 57:33 (21) disq
Darja Gorjup Poženel W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  77:15 (22) 65:05 (25) 54:11 (8) 48:24 (7) disq
Ajda Lampe W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  51:46 (8) disq
Marta Malus W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  135:03 (32) disq
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  mp 60:54 (24) disq
Katarina Sedej W21B OK AzimutSLO  71:46 (15) 73:16 (29) disq
Izabel Peternel W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  102:02 (27) 80:42 (30) 29:52 (8) 36:55 (4) mp disq
Maja Istenič W21B OK AzimutSLO  74:35 (20) 48:32 (12) 34:09 (10) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W21B OK AzimutSLO  50:37 (16) disq
Barbara Čibej W21B OK AzimutSLO  54:46 (19) disq
Bernadette Kalcher W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  73:08 (18) 65:37 (26) disq
Jasmine Auer W21B Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  97:06 (25) 100:10 (33) disq
Tina Tušar W21B OK AzimutSLO  78:24 (23) disq
Jelena Lesjak W21B OK JapetićCRO  55:06 (11) 50:02 (15) disq
Helga Seeber W21B Sportclub MeranITA  73:05 (17) 55:34 (20) disq
Karin Vogl W21B SV MietrachingGER  59:25 (14) 48:57 (13) 30:09 (9) disq
Doris Wimmer W21B Der Berger-ClanAUT  45:24 (4) 51:11 (17) disq
Natalia Machold W21B Naturfreunde WienAUT  100:34 (26) 111:13 (34) disq
Marie Kalcher W21B HSV PinkafeldAUT  50:07 (6) 42:54 (8) disq
Benedetta Marmiroli W21B Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  86:13 (31) 90:04 (10) disq
Maria Zöbl W21B nflinz1AUT  75:25 (21) 48:25 (11) mp mp 65:37 (8) disq
Jedert Jevševar W21B OK BrežiceSLO  43:52 (3) 40:25 (5) dns dns dns disq
Nina Veitsberger W21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  102:57 (28) 52:00 (18) disq
Julija Ferenc W21B OK TivoliSLO  42:36 (2) 30:12 (1) disq
Tina Hudax W21B OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Aleksandra Miličević W21B OK VihorCRO  155:41 (33) 92:31 (32) disq
Radka Habigerová W21B Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  53:33 (10) 39:35 (4) 24:34 (6) disq

W21E
1.Viktória Mag W21E Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHUN  78:47 (4) 35:30 (1) 21:18 (1) 54:11 (1) 38:44 (1) 228:30
2.Katja Babič W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  70:53 (2) 40:06 (4) 23:06 (3) 56:29 (2) 40:14 (2) 230:48 +02:18
3.Barbora Smolková W21E Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  79:57 (5) 44:00 (12) 23:17 (4) 57:44 (3) 41:36 (3) 246:34 +18:04
4.Gabriela Šimůnková W21E Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  76:30 (3) 37:58 (3) 25:58 (9) 64:43 (6) 45:18 (8) 250:27 +21:57
5.Oleksandra Parkhomenko W21E OLV LandshutGER  86:12 (12) 41:51 (10) 25:13 (8) 65:56 (7) 41:48 (4) 261:00 +32:30
6.Ema Marková W21E OBOCZE  83:59 (8) 43:04 (11) 23:51 (6) 70:26 (10) 43:48 (5) 265:08 +36:38
7.Polona Jezeršek W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  83:21 (7) 47:33 (16) 30:55 (19) 66:22 (8) 52:19 (13) 280:30 +52:00
8.Aurelia Paris W21E French military teamFRA  91:08 (16) 48:50 (18) 31:05 (20) 64:27 (5) 48:05 (10) 283:35 +55:05
9.Susanna Tervo W21E Rajamäen RykmenttiFIN  89:47 (13) 53:57 (29) 23:50 (5) 76:34 (16) 44:34 (6) 288:42 +60:12
10.Ana Pia Pogačar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  89:53 (14) 52:25 (26) 26:52 (10) 69:13 (9) 57:00 (15) 295:23 +66:53
11.Aurélie Deschepper W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  105:20 (25) 44:23 (13) 28:57 (14) 70:41 (11) 52:35 (14) 301:56 +73:26
12.Nika Ravnikar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  104:25 (24) 50:14 (20) 30:36 (18) 73:38 (13) 57:07 (16) 316:00 +87:30
13.Patou Estelle W21E French military teamFRA  103:18 (22) 58:24 (31) 35:40 (22) 92:31 (19) 52:16 (12) 342:09 +113:39
14.Véronique De Briey W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  103:31 (23) 51:49 (23) 33:46 (21) 85:31 (17) 71:15 (18) 345:52 +117:22
15.Zala Serženta Seljak W21E OK AzimutSLO  113:54 (29) 52:48 (28) 29:49 (15) 92:00 (18) 66:25 (17) 354:56 +126:26
Liesbeth Van De Velde W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  85:40 (11) 40:51 (6) 25:07 (7) mp 46:33 (9) disq
Šárka Vaníková W21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  91:35 (17) 45:42 (15) 27:38 (11) disq
Arianna Patini W21E Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  93:38 (19) 49:08 (19) disq
Anna Pradel W21E Unione Sportiva PrimieroITA  84:44 (10) 44:26 (14) disq
Aneta Vozdová W21E Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCZE  82:48 (6) 40:16 (5) 22:58 (2) disq
Adéla Finstrlová W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  68:46 (1) 35:46 (2) disq
Lidija Benigar W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  131:26 (30) 71:01 (32) disq
Mira Scheir W21E Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  92:47 (18) mp 28:20 (13) 74:37 (14) 49:43 (11) disq
Natalia Hiklova W21E SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns disq
Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  mp 41:39 (9) 27:51 (12) 62:26 (4) 45:09 (7) disq
Maria Chiara Crippa W21E Polisportiva BesaneseITA  90:02 (15) 40:54 (8) disq
Maria Zebele W21E ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  149:53 (31) 56:24 (30) disq
Viktoria Knauder W21E SU Schöckl GrazAUT  mp 52:22 (25) disq
Maddalena De Biasi W21E Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ITA  101:49 (20) 50:18 (21) disq
Eneja Osterman W21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  84:21 (9) 40:52 (7) disq
Mirja Pavić W21E OK JapetićCRO  102:11 (21) 52:29 (27) disq
Lara Gantar W21E OK AzimutSLO  29:57 (16) disq
Monika Ravnikar W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns disq
Małgorzata Pachnik W21E UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPOL  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Teja Tušar W21E OK AzimutSLO  109:56 (27) 48:40 (17) 30:21 (17) 72:55 (12) dns disq
Deja Razpet W21E OK AzimutSLO  108:31 (26) 51:56 (24) 74:41 (15) disq
Blandine Ehrl W21E OC MünchenGER  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Nika Poljanšek W21E OK AzimutSLO  113:09 (28) 51:30 (22) disq

W35
1.Karin Leonhardt W35 OC FürstenfeldAUT  70:31 (7) 45:20 (7) 24:55 (2) 65:36 (1) 44:37 (2) 250:59
2.Andrea Müller W35 laufwerkSUI  71:17 (8) 48:49 (9) 25:25 (3) 66:28 (2) 39:38 (1) 251:37 +00:38
3.Alice Kozumplíková W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  79:04 (12) 44:23 (6) 21:12 (1) 71:46 (4) 47:32 (5) 263:57 +12:58
4.Clizia Zambiasi W35 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  69:26 (5) 48:30 (8) 27:47 (4) 82:17 (6) 46:51 (4) 274:51 +23:52
5.Barbara Giuganino W35 CO2ITA  88:48 (16) 48:50 (10) 30:12 (5) 70:17 (3) 46:31 (3) 284:38 +33:39
6.Barbara Kmetec W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  86:44 (14) 52:50 (13) 30:41 (6) 73:45 (5) 50:24 (6) 294:24 +43:25
7.Suzana Flerin Drevenšek W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  104:15 (20) 63:22 (17) 34:04 (7) 101:00 (8) 54:24 (7) 357:05 +106:06
8.Irena Hacin Kölner W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  96:40 (18) 78:21 (21) 46:07 (8) 103:11 (9) 57:23 (8) 381:42 +130:43
Nastja Raj W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  99:56 (19) 69:27 (19) disq
Ana Beblek W35 OK JelenCRO  78:00 (11) 52:18 (11) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  74:57 (9) 52:36 (12) dns dns dns disq
Ana Plavčak W35 Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSLO  85:59 (13) 67:47 (18) 89:01 (7) disq
Tina Zagorc W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  87:31 (15) 55:49 (14) disq
Veronika Ptackova W35 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  66:56 (3) 41:11 (3) disq
Eva Mulíčková W35 KOB ALFA BrnoCZE  65:08 (2) 42:09 (4) disq
Ana Pribaković Borštnik W35 OK TivoliSLO  67:58 (4) 43:52 (5) disq
Damjana Gantar W35 OK AzimutSLO  123:42 (22) 78:05 (20) disq
Nadia Montibeller W35 Panda Orienteering ValsuganaITA  107:39 (21) 94:34 (22) disq
Barbora Stachoňová W35 Expres Czech TeamCZE  69:27 (6) 40:34 (2) disq
Tina Močnik W35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  75:03 (10) 57:12 (15) disq
Christine Kirchlechner W35 Sportclub MeranITA  50:34 (1) 31:37 (1) disq
Petja Balažič W35 OK Slovenj GradecSLO  94:57 (17) 58:25 (16) disq

W40
1.Irene Greiner-Löschnigg W40 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  82:05 (2) 48:58 (1) 30:15 (1) 96:05 (2) 46:00 (1) 303:23
2.Nikolett Lada W40 BimahevHUN  82:50 (4) 58:21 (5) 41:34 (2) 90:41 (1) 59:56 (2) 333:22 +29:59
Mojca Foški W40 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  79:06 (1) 53:29 (2) disq
Květa Dohnalová W40 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  87:19 (6) 84:01 (8) disq
Maja Blejec W40   125:54 (7) 111:03 (10) disq
Nicole Ochenbauer W40 HSV Wiener NeustadtAUT  82:43 (3) 56:24 (4) disq
Francesca Terren W40 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  55:05 (3) disq
Sabina Rako W40 OK VihorCRO  86:26 (5) 65:50 (7) disq
Alena Finstrlová W40 SK Zabovresky BrnoCZE  dns dns disq
Federica Agostini W40 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  63:41 (6) disq
Lea Biasutti W40 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  mp 104:56 (9) mp disq

W45
1.Silvia Chupekova W45 Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK  60:45 (2) 45:07 (2) 25:06 (1) 100:15 (4) 33:14 (1) 264:27
2.Petra Janovská W45 SK PragaCZE  73:46 (6) 49:05 (7) 27:04 (2) 90:28 (3) 43:24 (2) 283:47 +19:20
3.Fruzsina Biro W45 BimahevHUN  87:26 (12) 54:40 (11) 30:42 (4) 83:11 (1) 49:46 (4) 305:45 +41:18
4.Tünde Allwinger W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  76:00 (7) 58:56 (12) 28:53 (3) 109:14 (5) 49:34 (3) 322:37 +58:10
5.Matyasne Erzsebet Paskuj W45 OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHUN  87:34 (13) 67:58 (15) 30:48 (5) 88:40 (2) 58:46 (5) 333:46 +69:19
6.Lenka Sobotková W45 Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)CZE  98:55 (18) 87:23 (19) 32:13 (6) 130:01 (7) 70:31 (7) 419:03 +154:36
7.Lenka Zajickova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  114:08 (23) 128:12 (21) 46:36 (7) 129:44 (6) 69:15 (6) 487:55 +223:28
8.Marketa Blazkova W45 SOS Jindřichův HradecCZE  126:19 (24) 76:11 (18) 54:22 (8) 143:20 (8) 89:01 (8) 489:13 +224:46
Darja Vodlan W45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  184:58 (27) disq
Alenka Vuga Seljak W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  89:08 (15) disq
Alenka Škarabot W45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  166:58 (26) 91:38 (20) disq
Judit Allwinger W45 Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAUT  67:50 (4) 51:40 (9) disq
Sonja Lesjak W45 OK JapetićCRO  66:59 (3) 47:32 (5) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W45 OK AzimutSLO  130:29 (25) disq
Saša Žižek W45 OK AzimutSLO  105:21 (22) disq
Susanne Friedl-Steiner W45 HSV PinkafeldAUT  85:30 (11) mp disq
Nadia van Buuren W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dns dns dns disq
Marina Skern W45 Naturfreunde WienAUT  60:41 (1) 36:53 (1) disq
Marcela Čechová W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  79:48 (9) 47:08 (4) disq
Silvia Schneider-Schiess W45 LG StettlenSUI  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Martina Aigmueller W45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  85:04 (10) 69:58 (17) disq
Sabina Seražin Korper W45 OK JelenCRO  92:55 (16) 52:52 (10) disq
Maja Prosen W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  dnf disq
Petra Stojan W45 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  99:11 (19) disq
Martina Bedeković Tanković W45 OK JelenCRO  77:17 (8) 48:23 (6) disq
Gertraud Holzer W45 SU Schöckl GrazAUT  101:54 (20) 60:37 (13) disq
Iva Miková W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  96:23 (17) 69:51 (16) disq
Jana Kubanova W45 KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  69:07 (5) 46:54 (3) disq
Andrea Rass - Venhauer W45 OLC Union ViktringAUT  88:11 (14) 63:25 (14) disq
Antonija Orlić W45 OK BjelovarCRO  104:55 (21) 51:38 (8) disq

W50
1.Judit Fuzy W50 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  77:47 (5) 51:34 (9) 33:02 (5) 73:07 (3) 51:28 (3) 286:58
2.Gudrun Eschlboeck W50 Naturfreunde LinzAUT  79:32 (6) 48:13 (8) 30:26 (4) 80:30 (5) 50:20 (2) 289:01 +02:03
3.Teresa Bugaj W50 WKS Wawel KrakówPOL  85:19 (8) 60:58 (12) 29:55 (3) 79:15 (4) 57:29 (4) 312:56 +25:58
4.Christine Calvet W50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  110:07 (14) 47:59 (7) 29:20 (2) 70:54 (2) 63:33 (5) 321:53 +34:55
5.Anne-Marie Delanghe W50 Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBEL  107:25 (13) 61:39 (13) 37:08 (7) 90:16 (6) 69:07 (6) 365:35 +78:37
Marija Anderluh W50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  81:09 (16) disq
Hana Burian W50 Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHUN  87:23 (10) 41:15 (3) 23:29 (1) 65:11 (1) disq
Neda Gobec W50 OK VihorCRO  105:24 (12) 51:35 (10) disq
Anne-grete Austad W50 Aller TravelNOR  101:38 (11) 54:19 (11) 34:05 (6) mp 48:05 (1) disq
Michaela Egarter W50 OC FürstenfeldAUT  dns dns disq
Ingrid Adenstedt W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  71:26 (4) 43:32 (5) disq
Monica Frappa W50 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  67:35 (15) disq
Kristyna Skyvova W50 Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCZE  69:09 (3) 43:46 (6) disq
Christiane Geiger W50 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  85:54 (9) 64:35 (14) 38:57 (8) disq
Hedi Berger W50 Der Berger-ClanAUT  62:16 (2) 33:54 (2) disq
Guni Palme W50 Orienteering KlosterneuburgAUT  83:04 (7) 41:58 (4) disq
Barbara Kastner W50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Claudia Bonek W50 Naturfreunde WienAUT  61:45 (1) 33:37 (1) disq

W55
1.Johanna Purrer W55 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  63:37 (1) 37:33 (1) 23:25 (1) 57:37 (2) 36:04 (1) 218:16
2.Dunja Riet, van de W55 OK MaksimirCRO  69:27 (3) 42:55 (5) 27:09 (5) 64:51 (4) 41:39 (3) 246:01 +27:45
3.Veslemøy Solberg W55 Konnerud ILNOR  74:04 (6) 46:02 (6) 25:54 (2) 61:18 (3) 39:07 (2) 246:25 +28:09
4.Trine Marit Justad Raaen W55 Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNOR  94:07 (8) 64:01 (9) 27:06 (4) 91:57 (6) 56:46 (4) 333:57 +115:41
Vera Arbter W55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  65:40 (2) 40:00 (2) 27:04 (3) 56:56 (1) disq
Cristina Ruini W55 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  dns 104:37 (11) 52:02 (6) dnf 73:00 (5) disq
Katja Gassner W55 Naturfreunde WienAUT  71:09 (4) 41:58 (4) disq
Gislind Berger W55 Der Berger-ClanAUT  72:14 (5) 40:53 (3) disq
Angelika Oswald W55 HSV PinkafeldAUT  103:02 (9) 56:32 (8) disq
Dóra Teo W55 Orvosegyetem SCHUN  162:42 (11) 112:38 (12) 59:12 (7) mp 77:10 (6) disq
Lill-Ann Torp W55 Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNOR  76:41 (7) 47:01 (7) mp 72:27 (5) 81:19 (7) disq
Eva Brabek W55 OC FürstenfeldAUT  126:32 (10) mp disq
Brigitte Maget W55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  172:19 (12) 67:19 (10) disq

W60
1.Kati Cejka W60 OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSUI  50:10 (1) 33:16 (1) 25:17 (1) 43:55 (1) 41:29 (1) 194:07
2.Tuula Sani W60 Hollolan Urheilijat -46FIN  58:51 (2) 39:36 (2) 26:22 (2) 59:25 (2) 49:35 (2) 233:49 +39:42
3.Silvia Seidl W60 OLA TSV DeggendorfGER  83:48 (5) 63:47 (9) 42:38 (5) 96:55 (5) 69:47 (3) 356:55 +162:48
4.Turid Ragna Giil W60 Aller TravelNOR  100:37 (7) 55:09 (5) 34:58 (3) 96:36 (4) 72:15 (4) 359:35 +165:28
Elisabeth Steinlechner W60 OC FürstenfeldAUT  108:50 (10) 73:09 (10) 47:51 (6) mp dns disq
Franca Crevatin W60 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  77:08 (11) 40:37 (4) 116:06 (6) 81:52 (5) disq
Sabine Hilbert W60 Naturfreunde WienAUT  100:50 (8) 58:03 (8) disq
Aletta Biró W60 BimahevHUN  102:16 (9) 56:48 (7) 51:07 (7) 92:09 (3) dns disq
Gertraud Von Leon W60 Sportclub MeranITA  96:45 (6) 48:45 (4) disq
Lotta Kastensson W60 Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFRA  dns dns dns disq
Francesca Guarato W60 ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaITA  77:22 (3) 46:06 (3) disq
Luise Oswald W60 HSV PinkafeldAUT  78:59 (4) 55:09 (5) disq

W65
1.Ágota Muzsnai W65 Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHUN  61:13 (3) 36:14 (1) 25:05 (1) 53:45 (2) 44:21 (2) 220:38
2.Jirina Behounova W65 OK99 Hradec KrálovéCZE  54:56 (2) 36:51 (2) 31:34 (6) 52:50 (1) 48:34 (5) 224:45 +04:07
3.Margrete Jørandli W65 Aller TravelNOR  50:44 (1) 54:34 (7) 26:36 (3) 57:32 (3) 43:30 (1) 232:56 +12:18
4.Anne Sørum W65 Aller TravelNOR  61:46 (4) 51:43 (6) 27:34 (4) 70:11 (5) 45:12 (3) 256:26 +35:48
5.Anne Lise Andreassen W65 Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNOR  86:58 (9) 50:22 (4) 29:48 (5) 79:16 (7) 58:12 (6) 304:36 +83:58
6.Gertraud Leonhardt W65 OC FürstenfeldAUT  79:44 (8) 44:58 (3) 34:55 (7) 82:50 (8) 63:51 (7) 306:18 +85:40
7.Bea Arn W65 SCOM MendrisioSUI  68:30 (6) 56:46 (8) 35:34 (8) 74:42 (6) 72:17 (8) 307:49 +87:11
Mona Bugge Haug W65 Aller TravelNOR  64:03 (5) mp 26:01 (2) 61:20 (4) 46:58 (4) disq
Éva Mező W65 PVM PécsHUN  79:06 (7) 51:09 (5) disq
Ursula Roslöf W65 Kimito SFFIN  dns dns dns dns dns disq
Esther Moosberger W65 OLregiooltenSUI  dns dns dns disq
Chiara Rajgelj W65 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  80:55 (9) 47:44 (9) dns disq

W70
1.Silvia Baumann W70 OL ZimmerbergSUI  78:06 (3) 46:30 (1) 29:59 (1) 67:20 (1) 68:23 (4) 290:18
2.Anne Brearley W70 UWC AdriaticITA  71:20 (2) 56:30 (3) 32:41 (2) 70:19 (2) 67:37 (3) 298:27 +08:09
3.Martha Prommer W70 NF BrücklAUT  67:47 (1) 53:37 (2) 39:29 (3) 97:27 (3) 72:31 (5) 330:51 +40:33
Licia Kalcich W70 Polisportiva BesaneseITA  mp 129:19 (6) 95:52 (5) mp mp disq
Ljubica Babić W70 DROTSLO  dnf disq
Rita Margaira W70 CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGITA  mp 87:16 (4) 81:02 (4) dns dns disq
Dietlinde Venhauer W70 OLC Union ViktringAUT  dnf 88:38 (5) disq
Če kej ne veš Mene vpraš W70 DROTSLO  36:04 (2) disq
Genovefa Šnitovčeva W70 DROTSLO  34:28 (1) disq