v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2022->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time2 Time3 Time4 Time

Beginners
1.Jil Rosewick Beginners OLV EifelBEL  16:42 (1) 80:05 (4) 37:58 (1) 22:03 (1) 156:48
Malte Enborg Beginners OC MünchenGER  18:57 (2) 23:42 (2) disq
Simone Chervatin Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  125:52 (5) disq
Wilma Enborg Beginners OC MünchenGER  22:31 (4) disq
Laura Vasselli Beginners Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  35:37 (6) 56:51 (2) dns dns disq
Matteo Seppi Beginners CUS BOLOGNAITA  37:28 (4) disq
Vito Pavlič Beginners SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  34:59 (5) 74:43 (3) disq
Sarah Sutter Beginners OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  20:05 (3) 46:19 (1) disq
Sophia Vassileva Beginners CO2ITA  dns mp dns 33:26 (3) disq

M10
1.Noel Mohn M10 OLC KapreoloSUI  12:23 (1) 17:02 (1) 17:21 (1) 23:31 (1) 70:17
2.Jure Rako M10 OK VihorCRO  24:10 (4) 24:42 (2) 22:17 (2) 26:23 (2) 97:32 +27:15
Noel Viler M10   22:29 (3) disq
Žiga Sedej M10 OK AzimutSLO  14:02 (2) 32:00 (3) disq

M12
Davide Milani M12 Orient-Express VeronaITA  88:17 (1) disq
Rok Sedej M12 OK AzimutSLO  12:52 (1) 22:48 (1) disq
Anze Obid M12 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq

M14
1.Loïc Fäh Sokoloff M14 OLC KapreoloSUI  13:32 (5) 38:27 (2) 45:39 (2) 41:39 (1) 139:17
David Sedej M14 OK AzimutSLO  13:11 (2) 44:15 (2) disq
Jorin Mohn M14 OLC KapreoloSUI  15:26 (6) mp 43:23 (1) 47:55 (3) disq
Martin Ferenc M14 OK TivoliSLO  41:12 (3) disq
Rado Kalc M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  13:12 (3) dnf disq
Andrin Baumberger M14 OLG ZürichSUI  24:00 (7) dnf 62:33 (3) 55:39 (4) disq
Jannis Riediker M14 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  11:33 (1) 34:52 (1) disq
Matej Ferluga M14 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  13:21 (4) 66:02 (4) disq

M16
1.Teo Mahović M16 OK JapetićCRO  11:50 (4) 49:10 (3) 68:05 (8) 48:02 (7) 177:07
2.Iusef Abdelbaki M16 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  17:12 (6) 69:44 (4) 83:36 (10) 52:29 (8) 223:01 +45:54
3.Šimon Jirásek M16 OK RoztokyCZE  17:40 (7) 80:34 (5) 81:42 (9) 91:59 (9) 271:55 +94:48
Lukas Gasser M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  36:43 (1) 28:15 (1) disq
Gian Rettich M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  64:37 (7) 34:30 (5) disq
Flurin Rettich M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  56:07 (6) mp disq
Jann Talbot M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  dns dns disq
Gratian Böhi M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  40:05 (2) 31:58 (4) disq
Andrin Wittenberg M16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  11:36 (3) mp disq
Jonas Ludwig M16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  10:52 (1) 39:07 (2) disq
Jonas Niedermann M16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  11:51 (5) mp disq
Joel Schweizer M16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  11:16 (2) 39:03 (1) disq
Stefan Zölly M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  46:30 (3) 29:58 (3) disq
Gabrijel Solenički M16 OK JelenCRO  94:12 (6) disq
Janis Kuhn M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  48:20 (5) 36:39 (6) disq
Nicolas Mohn M16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  48:05 (4) 29:36 (2) disq
Jan Erben M16 OK JelenCRO  101:40 (8) disq
Noa Kelc M16 OK JelenCRO  101:31 (7) disq

M18
1.Tihon Salopek M18 OK RisCRO  11:47 (1) 34:49 (1) 52:29 (2) 36:25 (3) 135:30
2.Jakov Lesjak M18 OK JapetićCRO  14:46 (4) 46:46 (3) 65:28 (7) 48:28 (5) 175:28 +39:58
Micha Ziegler M18 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  12:48 (2) 45:53 (2) disq
Jan Leisinger M18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  mp mp disq
Florin Ott M18 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  14:33 (3) 59:21 (4) disq
Manuel Baur M18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  61:26 (6) 45:07 (4) disq
Gabriel Šiljevinac M18 OK JelenCRO  77:32 (5) disq
Leander Wylenmann M18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  53:52 (4) 89:32 (8) disq
Rico Pünter M18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  54:16 (5) 35:02 (2) disq
David Baumberger M18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  51:58 (1) 33:22 (1) disq
Simon Wolfensberger M18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  52:48 (3) 48:31 (6) disq
Laurin Maurer M18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  67:31 (8) 58:45 (7) disq

M20
1.Natan Maj Poženel M20 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  16:59 (3) 50:15 (2) 75:34 (2) 47:44 (3) 190:32
2.Alessandro Rivetta M20 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  14:24 (1) 48:47 (1) 86:06 (4) 53:46 (5) 203:03 +12:31
3.Ruben Tic M20 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  17:05 (4) 54:04 (3) 101:52 (5) 52:59 (4) 226:00 +35:28
4.Matteo Mirolo M20 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  16:00 (2) 58:43 (4) 103:11 (6) 58:41 (6) 236:35 +46:03
Tantanini Janne M20 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  69:51 (1) 43:05 (2) disq
Tobias Schulthess M20 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  79:36 (3) 42:47 (1) disq

M21A
1.Fabio Birrer M21A OLG GalgenenSUI  12:24 (1) 39:53 (1) 64:13 (2) 36:26 (1) 152:56
2.Marco Birrer M21A OLG GalgenenSUI  13:14 (2) 43:23 (2) 59:25 (1) 42:33 (2) 158:35 +05:39
3.Andreas Gabriel M21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  15:45 (3) 50:21 (4) 80:30 (3) 47:34 (3) 194:10 +41:14
4.Stefan Traint M21A HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  15:53 (4) 47:10 (3) 80:32 (4) 54:47 (5) 198:22 +45:26
5.Johannes Iten M21A OLC WinterthurSUI  17:04 (5) 55:58 (5) 86:24 (5) 54:46 (4) 214:12 +61:16
Branimir Paškvan M21A   78:54 (6) disq
Marko Obid M21A OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq

M21B
1.Kryštof Jirásek M21B OK RoztokyCZE  13:17 (1) 40:58 (1) 54:11 (2) 36:06 (2) 144:32
2.Jonáš Felkel M21B OK RoztokyCZE  15:07 (2) 44:14 (2) 81:35 (3) 42:10 (3) 183:06 +38:34
3.Rolf Fäh M21B OLC KapreoloSUI  20:50 (3) 78:16 (4) 121:43 (5) 59:30 (5) 280:19 +135:47
Matteo Beretta M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  mp dns dns disq
Diego Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  60:34 (3) 105:02 (4) 48:50 (4) disq
Roberto Gelmini M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  78:55 (5) mp mp disq
Ivan Milani M21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  dnf dnf 74:45 (6) disq
Lukas Cotting M21B OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  44:07 (1) 26:43 (1) disq

M21E
1.Nitsan Yasur M21E Emek Yizrael YasurISR  14:03 (3) 40:27 (2) 65:24 (1) 43:30 (2) 163:24
2.Nazar Levytskyi M21E KSO "IF-Deaf"UKR  14:14 (4) 52:25 (11) 93:10 (5) 48:47 (4) 208:36 +45:12
3.Corentin Tonneau M21E OLV EifelBEL  14:28 (8) 45:12 (4) 102:16 (8) 48:21 (3) 210:17 +46:53
4.Jiri Martan M21E Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  16:37 (14) 52:52 (13) 101:21 (7) 53:34 (5) 224:24 +61:00
5.Björn Kramer M21E TSG CreidlitzGER  22:37 (17) 82:15 (17) 145:10 (9) 88:52 (11) 338:54 +175:30
Filip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  53:12 (14) 56:54 (6) disq
Matija Razum M21E OK JapetićCRO  13:36 (1) 43:42 (3) dns dns disq
Aleš Poljanšek M21E OK AzimutSLO  dns dns dns dns disq
Mattia Gründler M21E OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  dns dns disq
Michael Imhof M21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  14:00 (2) 45:17 (5) disq
Andrin Benz M21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  14:55 (9) 50:54 (10) disq
Marco Seppi M21E A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA  mp 61:31 (8) disq
Lukas Meier M21E OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  75:42 (3) mp disq
Corino Wyder M21E OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  66:37 (2) 38:52 (1) disq
Jonas Wepfer M21E OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  dns 68:01 (10) disq
Josip Vujanić M21E OK JapetićCRO  49:37 (9) 60:36 (7) disq
Matjaž Štanfel M21E OK AzimutSLO  39:55 (1) disq
Peter Tušar M21E OK AzimutSLO  14:14 (4) disq
Felix Haller M21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  14:24 (7) 49:33 (8) disq
Tobias Zbinden M21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  18:29 (15) 55:28 (15) disq
Tomáš Bořil M21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  15:29 (12) 48:26 (7) dns dns disq
Till Geiler M21E USV JenaGER  15:41 (13) disq
Ales Ferenc M21E OK TivoliSLO  27:20 (19) 107:35 (19) disq
David Stark M21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  14:58 (10) 47:31 (6) disq
Davor Pobega M21E OK TivoliSLO  19:47 (16) 107:28 (18) mp 90:29 (12) disq
Igor Gavrilov M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:40 (12) 92:44 (4) disq
Martin Ferenc M21E OK TivoliSLO  22:48 (18) disq
Elias Gemperli M21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  14:16 (6) 55:37 (16) disq
Sergey Churkin M21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  98:28 (6) 67:26 (9) disq
Andraž Hribar M21E OK BrežiceSLO  15:03 (11) disq

M35
1.Francois Hanzen M35 CO LiègeBEL  15:53 (2) 44:40 (1) 84:09 (2) 53:56 (1) 198:38
2.Georg Wittberger M35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  16:01 (3) 67:23 (7) 104:17 (4) 59:48 (2) 247:29 +48:51
3.Bernhard Koiser M35 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  17:27 (4) 59:56 (5) 114:57 (6) 78:15 (4) 270:35 +71:57
4.Maurizio Ficur M35 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  20:23 (7) 78:11 (9) 116:26 (7) 107:14 (7) 322:14 +123:36
5.Andrej Studen M35 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  20:06 (6) 76:00 (8) 151:20 (8) 79:56 (6) 327:22 +128:44
Bojan Jevševar M35 OK BrežiceSLO  dns 53:22 (2) dnf 61:34 (3) disq
William Tonneau M35 OLV EifelBEL  dns dns dns dns disq
Branimir Pongrac M35 OK JapetićCRO  61:17 (6) 96:29 (3) mp disq
Matej Sedej M35 OK AzimutSLO  18:32 (5) 79:24 (5) disq
Donatas Mickus M35 OSK SAKASLTU  14:41 (1) 56:05 (3) 77:40 (1) dns disq
Dražen Gadžić M35 OK KapelaCRO  59:32 (4) 104:24 (5) disq
Dalibor Stankovski M35 OK JelenCRO  83:32 (10) disq

M40
1.Markus Plohn M40 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  12:04 (1) 36:13 (1) 56:51 (1) 40:01 (1) 145:09
2.Andreas Enborg M40 OC MünchenGER  13:31 (2) 42:48 (2) 61:38 (2) 41:37 (2) 159:34 +14:25
3.Nikita Golovitsyn M40   14:43 (4) 50:13 (5) 94:00 (5) 60:23 (4) 219:19 +74:10
4.Edoardo Cortellazzi M40 A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA  16:08 (6) 56:16 (6) 97:47 (6) 56:19 (3) 226:30 +81:21
5.Duje Rako M40 OK VihorCRO  16:22 (8) 84:23 (9) 112:46 (8) 91:05 (5) 304:36 +159:27
Daniel Fabijanić M40 OK JelenCRO  72:56 (8) disq
Mantas Mendelevicius M40 OK DainavaLTU  15:19 (5) 43:24 (3) 66:59 (3) disq
Roberto Larotella M40 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  14:03 (3) 70:50 (7) 110:23 (7) mp disq
Mantas Pocevicius M40 OSK SAKASLTU  16:08 (6) 49:10 (4) 78:17 (4) dns disq
Mantas Gaupsas M40 OSK SAKASLTU  23:27 (9) 85:15 (10) mp dns disq

M45
1.Petr Kozák M45 OK RoztokyCZE  16:51 (3) 44:34 (4) 51:21 (1) 42:51 (1) 155:37
2.Michael Stockmayer M45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  13:29 (1) 31:09 (1) 58:43 (2) 55:10 (4) 158:31 +02:54
3.Tomas Zemla M45 OK KameniceCZE  17:33 (5) 39:38 (2) 66:26 (3) 47:42 (2) 171:19 +15:42
4.Stefan Birrer M45 OLG GalgenenSUI  14:28 (2) 54:38 (5) 83:39 (4) 48:54 (3) 201:39 +46:02
Beniamino Barenghi M45 VAOITA  68:23 (6) 110:24 (5) 76:30 (6) disq
Tihomir Salopek M45 OK RisCRO  17:11 (4) 43:51 (3) mp 60:34 (5) disq

M50
1.Stefano Maddalena M50 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  13:42 (1) 30:49 (1) 56:24 (1) 39:12 (1) 140:07
2.Peter Mohn M50 OLC KapreoloSUI  14:54 (4) 35:59 (3) 58:54 (2) 41:24 (2) 151:11 +11:04
3.Thomas Frei M50 OLG ZürichSUI  15:09 (6) 34:25 (2) 61:14 (3) 42:23 (3) 153:11 +13:04
4.Rolf Wüstenhagen M50 Gundelfinger TurnerschaftGER  13:59 (2) 40:56 (4) 68:51 (4) 49:51 (5) 173:37 +33:30
5.Remo Madella M50 Polisportiva G.MasiITA  14:44 (3) 47:24 (7) 71:41 (6) 48:29 (4) 182:18 +42:11
6.Nik Moser M50 ol.biel.seelandSUI  14:57 (5) 43:27 (5) 81:06 (8) 50:46 (6) 190:16 +50:09
7.Andrea Rivetta M50 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  15:52 (7) 50:32 (9) 80:23 (7) 56:02 (7) 202:49 +62:42
8.Pierantonio Pretto M50 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  16:50 (8) 61:02 (10) 97:51 (10) 72:26 (10) 248:09 +108:02
9.Christoph Baumberger M50 OLG ZürichSUI  21:28 (9) 88:24 (12) 104:09 (12) 63:49 (8) 277:50 +137:43
Miha Škarabot M50 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  50:06 (8) 89:16 (9) disq
Gabor Pataki M50   44:49 (6) 68:59 (5) disq
Igor Bončina M50 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  69:39 (9) disq
Jan Valenta M50 OK RoztokyCZE  mp 89:45 (13) 131:36 (13) 94:07 (11) disq
Jörg Hänsel M50 SV LengefeldGER  21:45 (10) 72:07 (11) 101:19 (11) dns disq

M55
1.Peter Gehriger M55 ol.biel.seelandSUI  13:59 (2) 29:21 (1) 53:30 (1) 35:06 (1) 131:56
2.Stefano Brambilla M55 CO2ITA  12:52 (1) 36:22 (2) 55:57 (2) 35:37 (2) 140:48 +08:52
3.Beat Jakob M55 Bucheggberger OLSUI  15:35 (3) 36:42 (3) 57:26 (3) 39:51 (4) 149:34 +17:38
4.Michael Steinauer M55 ol.biel.seelandSUI  16:36 (5) 44:31 (4) 74:15 (4) 36:22 (3) 171:44 +39:48
5.Georg Pregartner M55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  18:54 (6) 58:36 (5) 99:15 (5) 51:46 (5) 228:31 +96:35
Gregoire Schrago M55 CA RoséSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Harald Lipphart-kirchmeir M55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  15:56 (4) 64:01 (6) mp 55:25 (6) disq

M60
1.Thomas Dätwyler M60 OLG PfäffikonSUI  16:35 (1) 33:53 (1) 59:00 (2) 47:04 (5) 156:32
2.Cesare Tarabocchia M60 OK AzimutSLO  17:44 (3) 35:12 (2) 62:36 (3) 46:44 (4) 162:16 +05:44
3.Luca Battistoni M60 VAOITA  18:00 (4) 42:49 (4) 81:59 (4) 45:26 (3) 188:14 +31:42
4.Stefano Zonato M60 OLG RegensburgGER  17:24 (2) 45:14 (5) 86:23 (5) 42:40 (2) 191:41 +35:09
5.Valentin Pidner M60 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  20:40 (5) 72:05 (6) 130:59 (6) 56:41 (6) 280:25 +123:53
Rafael Sandalj M60 OK JapetićCRO  122:24 (7) mp 67:51 (7) disq
Christian Biland M60 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  mp 37:23 (3) 51:56 (1) 36:15 (1) disq

M70
1.Charles Nelson M70 OK AzimutSLO  30:02 (2) 52:52 (2) 58:45 (1) 54:03 (2) 195:42
2.Vlado Sedej M70 OK AzimutSLO  25:46 (1) 70:45 (3) 79:09 (2) 53:40 (1) 229:20 +33:38
Janko Lapajne M70 OK AzimutSLO  49:59 (1) 66:56 (3) disq

OPEN
Janez Pretnar OPEN Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  41:58 (1) 69:21 (1) disq
Gregor Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  13:55 (2) 56:14 (3) disq
Peter Ferluga OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  13:17 (1) 47:16 (2) disq
Gianfranco Siega OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  116:46 (3) 84:52 (2) disq
Chiara Sepin OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  14:19 (3) disq
Helmut Grassinger OPEN K. E. I. N. E. R.AUT  73:02 (4) 89:19 (2) 84:23 (1) disq
Reni Iten OPEN OLC WinterthurSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Alessio Rozzi OPEN   16:44 (4) disq
Margareta Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  20:15 (5) 109:14 (5) disq
Zdenko Pavlič OPEN SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  21:43 (6) 137:01 (6) mp 91:49 (3) disq

W10
Vianez Bončina W10 Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSLO  33:34 (2) disq
Malin Iten W10 OLC WinterthurSUI  dns 26:01 (1) 44:19 (1) 63:58 (3) disq
Livia Iten W10 OLC WinterthurSUI  dns dns 51:19 (2) 67:13 (4) disq
Beatrice Sessi W10 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  14:18 (1) 31:10 (1) disq

W12
1.Sara Delić W12 OK JapetićCRO  15:56 (1) 20:56 (1) 27:13 (1) 16:04 (1) 80:09
2.Leila Ema Poženel W12 Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  26:28 (3) 60:08 (2) 37:13 (2) 44:03 (3) 167:52 +87:43
Giorgia Sessi W12 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  16:11 (2) 28:33 (2) disq

W14
1.Dora Delić W14 OK JapetićCRO  13:53 (1) 24:24 (1) 41:10 (3) 36:13 (2) 115:40
2.Celeste Nike Pretto W14 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  14:20 (2) 38:20 (2) 48:05 (4) 53:13 (4) 153:58 +38:18
Gloria Celano W14 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  29:28 (4) disq
Alena Schuhmeierová W14 OK RoztokyCZE  17:38 (3) 64:19 (3) mp 48:01 (3) disq
Fiona Gasser W14 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  40:27 (2) mp disq
Mira Werder W14 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  31:27 (1) 27:37 (1) disq

W16
1.Dorja Salopek W16 OK RisCRO  11:49 (3) 25:01 (2) 29:49 (2) 26:25 (1) 93:04
2.Paola Rako W16 OK VihorCRO  15:18 (9) 37:26 (8) 38:34 (5) 41:30 (5) 132:48 +39:44
Neža Obid W16 OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Minna Senn W16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  35:52 (4) 31:35 (3) disq
Ladina Gasser W16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  28:40 (1) 34:51 (4) disq
Nikolina Ugrin W16 OK TivoliSLO  13:43 (8) 51:08 (9) 66:13 (6) disq
Sina Gasser W16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  12:39 (5) 33:36 (6) disq
Rahel Good W16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  13:22 (7) 34:27 (7) disq
Henriette Radzikowski W16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  29:58 (3) 27:31 (2) disq
Melina Riediker W16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  12:45 (6) 30:48 (4) disq
Coralie Waldner W16 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  dns dns disq
Nesa Schiller W16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  11:01 (1) 24:58 (1) disq
Malin Röhrl W16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  11:25 (2) 30:06 (3) disq
Lena Schweizer W16 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  12:09 (4) 32:41 (5) disq

W18
1.Manon Fäh Sokoloff W18 OLC KapreoloSUI  12:44 (2) 72:44 (5) 81:46 (5) 50:53 (5) 218:07
2.Lejla Cunja W18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  14:30 (6) 99:08 (6) 83:47 (6) 57:46 (7) 255:11 +37:04
Leonie Benz W18 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  11:48 (1) 37:53 (2) disq
Salome Haldimann W18 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  13:17 (3) mp disq
Paulina Radzikowski W18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  67:35 (4) 39:48 (2) disq
Leony Röhrl W18 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  13:41 (4) 36:32 (1) disq
Anna Gasser W18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  49:16 (2) 41:27 (4) disq
Seline Sannwald W18 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  45:58 (1) 35:03 (1) disq
Lisa Rivetta W18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  40:58 (3) disq
Nastja Ferluga W18 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  13:54 (5) 44:22 (3) 66:07 (3) mp disq
Klára Chobotová W18 OK RoztokyCZE  20:38 (8) mp 92:59 (7) 58:26 (8) disq
Eliška Šantorová W18 OK RoztokyCZE  14:44 (7) mp 97:39 (8) 59:40 (9) disq
Manja Leban W18 OK AzimutSLO  dns 64:23 (4) 123:41 (9) 55:42 (6) disq

W20
1.Stella Cignini W20 Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  13:46 (2) 46:41 (2) 76:35 (1) 50:34 (2) 187:36
2.Magdaléna Křístková W20 OK RoztokyCZE  18:16 (3) 77:01 (3) 141:12 (3) 91:30 (3) 327:59 +140:23
Patrizia Sieber W20 OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  87:48 (2) 44:29 (1) disq
Noemi Ott W20 OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  12:38 (1) 40:32 (1) disq

W21A
1.Nora Tommer W21A OLG WelsikonSUI  13:10 (1) 37:13 (1) 72:36 (3) 40:50 (1) 163:49
2.Mirjam Pfister W21A OLC KapreoloSUI  14:12 (3) 37:59 (2) 67:00 (2) 53:35 (3) 172:46 +08:57
3.Ingrid Kurz W21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  13:23 (2) 49:18 (3) 74:46 (4) 54:17 (4) 191:44 +27:55
4.Sandra Gehriger W21A ol.biel.seelandSUI  16:10 (5) 72:29 (6) 76:53 (6) 64:35 (6) 230:07 +66:18
Annika Tschamper W21A OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  90:05 (7) 59:06 (5) disq
Noa Noiman W21A Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubISR  16:32 (6) 60:23 (4) mp 67:09 (7) disq
Kristina Mickuviene W21A OSK SAKASLTU  14:22 (4) 63:53 (5) 76:00 (5) dns disq
Ariane Bättig W21A OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  64:20 (1) 40:59 (2) disq

W21B
1.Kateřina Čermáková W21B OK RoztokyCZE  16:38 (1) 28:49 (1) 36:19 (1) 41:07 (1) 122:53
2.Magdaléna Klinkerová W21B OK RoztokyCZE  21:56 (5) 42:50 (3) 73:14 (4) 50:46 (2) 188:46 +65:53
3.Irma Pretnar W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  29:04 (9) 64:18 (8) 72:53 (3) 69:45 (4) 236:00 +113:07
4.Izabel Peternel W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  18:34 (2) 68:26 (10) 84:39 (6) 84:00 (9) 255:39 +132:46
5.Darja Gorjup Poženel W21B Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  24:19 (6) 55:47 (6) 98:42 (8) 85:49 (10) 264:37 +141:44
6.Cristiana Donaggio W21B Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  21:48 (4) 85:39 (12) 83:40 (5) 81:45 (7) 272:52 +149:59
7.Tanja Kmetec W21B Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  24:59 (7) 77:55 (11) 101:59 (9) 79:32 (5) 284:25 +161:32
Maja Obid W21B OK AzimutSLO  dns dns disq
Katarina Sedej W21B OK AzimutSLO  28:13 (8) 83:54 (8) disq
Maja Ugrin W21B OK TivoliSLO  66:24 (9) 90:33 (7) disq
Marjanca Poljanšek W21B OK AzimutSLO  20:36 (3) 60:50 (7) dns dns disq
Ivana Stankovski W21B OK KapelaCRO  53:17 (5) disq
Sara Bonfanti W21B Orient-Express VeronaITA  mp dns 81:44 (6) disq
Tereza Klinkerová W21B OK RoztokyCZE  dns dns dns dns disq
Urša Štanfel W21B OK AzimutSLO  39:00 (2) disq
Jedert Jevševar W21B OK BrežiceSLO  dns 47:31 (4) 44:47 (2) 60:50 (3) disq

W21E
1.Fabienne Jakob W21E Bucheggberger OLSUI  13:45 (1) 45:48 (2) 67:55 (2) 44:39 (1) 172:07
2.Mojca Flerin Drevenšek W21E Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  16:13 (8) 52:56 (7) 75:41 (5) 47:06 (3) 191:56 +19:49
3.Klára Bořilová W21E KOS Tesla BrnoCZE  16:15 (9) 47:29 (4) 80:39 (7) 49:34 (5) 193:57 +21:50
4.Sarka Jelinkova W21E SK PragaCZE  15:42 (4) 50:41 (5) 86:44 (8) 48:14 (4) 201:21 +29:14
5.Hanka Straube W21E SV LengefeldGER  15:56 (5) 54:11 (9) 80:02 (6) 68:51 (10) 219:00 +46:53
6.Zora Jelínková W21E SK PragaCZE  16:42 (10) 73:22 (13) 94:59 (9) 57:52 (7) 242:55 +70:48
7.Blandine Ehrl W21E OL ForsternGER  16:05 (7) 65:31 (12) 108:35 (10) 58:30 (8) 248:41 +76:34
Zala Zavrl W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  56:09 (10) disq
Polona Jezeršek W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  52:40 (6) disq
Katja Babič W21E Orientacijski klub KomendaSLO  46:37 (3) disq
Arianna Patini W21E Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaITA  14:44 (3) dns dns disq
Joelle Meister W21E OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  74:00 (4) 56:37 (6) disq
Lisa Schubnell W21E OL Nachwuchskader Zürich/SchaffhausenSUI  71:07 (3) 46:44 (2) disq
Genovefa Šnitovec W21E OK AzimutSLO  mp 63:51 (9) disq
Nika Poljanšek W21E OK AzimutSLO  15:57 (6) 63:49 (11) 116:37 (11) dns disq
Barbara Schönenberger W21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  16:49 (11) 53:49 (8) disq
Sandra Pauzaite W21E OK DainavaLTU  14:32 (2) 43:46 (1) 67:30 (1) disq
Neza Sluga W21E Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  122:39 (11) disq
Valerie Widmer W21E OL-Nachwuchskader NordostschweizSUI  dns dns disq

W35
1.Anna Enborg W35 OC MünchenGER  14:23 (1) 44:03 (1) 61:01 (2) 44:33 (2) 164:00
2.Barbara Giuganino W35 CO2ITA  14:35 (2) 66:00 (5) 76:18 (3) 59:58 (4) 216:51 +52:51
3.Barbara Kmetec W35 Kamniški orientacijski klubSLO  19:20 (3) 58:05 (3) 80:52 (4) 79:47 (5) 238:04 +74:04
Michela Guizzardi W35 CUS BOLOGNAITA  53:52 (1) 40:13 (1) disq
Anica Hribar W35 OK BrežiceSLO  dns 50:13 (2) dns 50:09 (3) disq
Edita Cortelazzi W35 A.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroITA  32:01 (5) disq
Sabina Rako W35 OK VihorCRO  20:01 (4) 61:30 (4) mp 127:06 (6) disq

W45
1.Caia Maddalena W45 O-92 Piano di MagadinoSUI  15:40 (2) 36:36 (1) 58:04 (2) 36:13 (1) 146:33
2.Tzvetanka Vassileva W45 A.S.D. Arco di cartaITA  21:10 (14) 39:05 (2) 66:42 (5) 43:37 (3) 170:34 +24:01
3.Marianne Mohn-Lagler W45 OLC KapreoloSUI  14:41 (1) 46:59 (6) 64:22 (3) 49:35 (8) 175:37 +29:04
4.Ursina Mathys W45 ZèlgSUI  17:24 (7) 44:39 (3) 68:33 (6) 48:22 (5) 178:58 +32:25
5.Eva Zemlova W45 OK KameniceCZE  16:47 (4) 44:39 (3) 75:54 (7) 51:05 (9) 188:25 +41:52
6.Nadia van Buuren W45 SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringITA  17:21 (6) 49:38 (8) 82:48 (10) 49:00 (7) 198:47 +52:14
7.Beatrice Birrer W45 OLG GalgenenSUI  16:31 (3) 58:34 (10) 83:02 (11) 42:16 (2) 200:23 +53:50
8.Regula Jakob W45 Bucheggberger OLSUI  18:37 (8) 48:44 (7) 54:48 (1) 79:58 (15) 202:07 +55:34
9.Lena Wey W45 OLG ZürichSUI  18:39 (9) 58:38 (11) 79:19 (9) 48:23 (6) 204:59 +58:26
10.Angelika Aschacher W45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  20:24 (12) 54:39 (9) 77:34 (8) 65:36 (12) 218:13 +71:40
11.Katiuscia Sibiglia W45 Asd Park World Tour ItaliaITA  19:32 (11) 62:40 (12) 90:43 (12) 84:14 (16) 257:09 +110:36
12.Daniela Martanova W45 Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCZE  19:29 (10) 80:14 (13) 99:04 (13) 59:22 (11) 258:09 +111:36
Alenka Škarabot W45 Orientacijski Klub PolarisSLO  169:52 (15) disq
Maria Elena Simonelli W45 Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoITA  20:38 (13) 89:10 (15) dns 56:49 (10) disq
Susanne Geiler W45 USV JenaGER  24:36 (16) disq
Sonja Jantar W45 OK JapetićCRO  46:16 (5) 66:11 (4) 47:23 (4) disq
Sandra Dornstauder W45 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  dns dns dns dns disq
Marta Marson W45 VAOITA  84:34 (14) 145:04 (14) 73:33 (14) disq
Marina Lovisotto W45 Friuli MTB & OrienteeringITA  16:59 (5) dns dns dns disq
Barbara Baumberger W45 OLG ZürichSUI  21:55 (15) 129:01 (16) dnf 72:28 (13) disq

W55
1.Johanna Purrer W55 OLG CORDOBA BASELSUI  13:57 (1) 37:27 (1) 54:33 (2) 42:14 (1) 148:11
2.Jitka Klinkerova W55 OK RoztokyCZE  18:12 (3) 45:36 (2) 64:55 (4) 53:11 (2) 181:54 +33:43
3.Jaana Eronen W55 PihkaniskatFIN  19:45 (5) 49:25 (3) 57:54 (3) 56:26 (3) 183:30 +35:19
4.Elisabeth Kirchmeir W55 HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT  17:57 (2) 56:05 (4) 53:45 (1) 62:17 (4) 190:04 +41:53
5.Cristina Ruini W55 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  19:02 (4) 60:52 (5) 104:38 (5) 73:01 (5) 257:33 +109:22
6.Brigitte Maget W55 OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAUT  20:54 (6) 76:59 (6) 114:25 (6) 108:49 (6) 321:07 +172:56

W60
1.Daniela Putzu W60 VAOITA  19:08 (1) 52:37 (1) 77:42 (1) 64:41 (1) 214:08
Marie-Anne Jungo W60 ol.biel.seelandSUI  dns dns dns dns disq
Franca Crevatin W60 Punto K Orienteering ASDITA  25:51 (2) mp 113:58 (2) 71:35 (2) disq