v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
VI TROFEO VILLA DE IBI - 1ª PRUEBA LACV->Results
Stage:
v

Pos.NameClass ClubCountry Time1 Time

AMARILLO
1.Alberto García Gea AMARILLO   29:47 (1) 29:47
2.Mónica De Miguel Armisen AMARILLO   30:52 (2) 30:52 +01:05
3.Guillermo Albors García AMARILLO   31:05 (3) 31:05 +01:18
4.Marc Segui Navarro AMARILLO   33:46 (4) 33:46 +03:59
5.Rebeca Ramirez Salvador AMARILLO   34:10 (5) 34:10 +04:23
6.Mario Granero Cedron AMARILLO   35:36 (6) 35:36 +05:49
7.Jorge De Miguel Armisen AMARILLO   36:38 (7) 36:38 +06:51
8.Laura Sanchez Mico AMARILLO   36:40 (8) 36:40 +06:53
9.Mario Hernandez Flor AMARILLO   36:56 (9) 36:56 +07:09
10.Natalia Sanchis AMARILLO   37:18 (10) 37:18 +07:31
11.Ignacio Francés Pérez AMARILLO   38:37 (11) 38:37 +08:50
12.Carlos Ibañez AMARILLO   38:49 (12) 38:49 +09:02
13.Ismael Pérez Bertomeu AMARILLO   39:31 (13) 39:31 +09:44
14.Ainhoa Valero Gandia AMARILLO   39:36 (14) 39:36 +09:49
15.Marina Aparicio Garrigós AMARILLO   41:09 (15) 41:09 +11:22
16.Sol Quesada Rajo AMARILLO   41:28 (16) 41:28 +11:41
17.Elena Torre Navarro AMARILLO   41:30 (17) 41:30 +11:43
18.Marcos Balart Sanchis AMARILLO   41:51 (18) 41:51 +12:04
19.German Galera Sola AMARILLO   42:09 (19) 42:09 +12:22
20.Irene García García AMARILLO   43:20 (20) 43:20 +13:33
21.Aroa Llopis Bou AMARILLO   45:47 (21) 45:47 +16:00
22.Elena Company Doménech AMARILLO   46:36 (22) 46:36 +16:49
23.Luis Moreno Soriano AMARILLO   48:08 (23) 48:08 +18:21
24.Carla Trelis Molina AMARILLO   50:25 (24) 50:25 +20:38
25.Carlota Sempere Ureña AMARILLO   50:34 (25) 50:34 +20:47
26.Mar Torrecilla Lopez AMARILLO   53:08 (26) 53:08 +23:21
27.Carlos Diaz Calatayud AMARILLO   53:59 (27) 53:59 +24:12
28.Paula Puche Herrero AMARILLO   54:52 (28) 54:52 +25:05
29.Nahiara Villaplana Valin AMARILLO   54:54 (29) 54:54 +25:07
30.Jordi Perez Gimenez AMARILLO   54:57 (30) 54:57 +25:10
31.Cayetana Martos Pascual AMARILLO   54:59 (31) 54:59 +25:12
32.Pablo Botella Cortés AMARILLO   55:24 (32) 55:24 +25:37
33.Álex Fitor Segura AMARILLO   56:20 (33) 56:20 +26:33
34.Jordi Esteve Silvestre AMARILLO   56:52 (34) 56:52 +27:05
35.Nicolás Nebot Silvestre AMARILLO   58:42 (35) 58:42 +28:55
36.Elena Rodriguez Ibarguen AMARILLO   58:59 (36) 58:59 +29:12
37.Jesús Álvarez Cabaleiro AMARILLO   59:06 (37) 59:06 +29:19
38.Daniel Aracil Cervetto AMARILLO   60:57 (38) 60:57 +31:10
39.Joan Montes Peidro AMARILLO   60:58 (39) 60:58 +31:11
40.Eduard Serra Reyes AMARILLO   62:22 (40) 62:22 +32:35
41.Francsico Javier Verdú Masiá AMARILLO   64:10 (41) 64:10 +34:23
42.Llirios Garcia Marin AMARILLO   64:32 (42) 64:32 +34:45
43.Damián Oussa Vaño Fernández AMARILLO   65:18 (43) 65:18 +35:31
44.Aitana Calatayud Setó AMARILLO   65:41 (44) 65:41 +35:54
45.Mauro Gomez Valor AMARILLO   67:14 (45) 67:14 +37:27
46.Yaiza Ruiz Sanchez AMARILLO   68:30 (46) 68:30 +38:43
47.Hugo Estella Sabroso AMARILLO   71:24 (47) 71:24 +41:37
48.Jorge Cerezo Galant AMARILLO   73:02 (48) 73:02 +43:15
49.David Bellot Sevilla AMARILLO   75:43 (49) 75:43 +45:56
50.Carlos Tamarit Calvo AMARILLO   78:36 (50) 78:36 +48:49
Alicia Masiá García AMARILLO   dns disq
Olga Vargas Berenguer AMARILLO   dns disq
Oscar Terkelsen Garcia AMARILLO   mp disq
Carlos Abarca Ramon AMARILLO   mp disq
Luís Aparicio Garrigós AMARILLO   mp disq
Pau Ramon Moreno AMARILLO   mp disq
Ana Rodriguez Ibarguen AMARILLO   dns disq
Luna Sanchis Pont AMARILLO   mp disq
Candela Guitierrez Martinez AMARILLO   dns disq
Eric Bernabeu Carbonell AMARILLO   dns disq
Aitana Palao Peydro AMARILLO   dns disq
Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell AMARILLO   dns disq
Kenzo Galiana Tomás AMARILLO   dns disq
Daniel Armero Del Rio AMARILLO   dns disq
Nicolás Espi Martinez AMARILLO   mp disq
Miquel Selles Perez AMARILLO   mp disq
Carla Pascual Mota AMARILLO   dns disq
Aroa Abad Francés AMARILLO   dns disq
Altea De Mora Martí AMARILLO   dns disq

D-35
1.Nuria Caus Pertegas D-35   59:47 (1) 59:47
2.Lidia Barea Castaño D-35   63:28 (2) 63:28 +03:41
3.Mila Vila Descals D-35   67:10 (3) 67:10 +07:23
4.Beatriz Delgado Cecilia D-35   67:19 (4) 67:19 +07:32
5.Antonia Sánchez Martinez D-35   67:55 (5) 67:55 +08:08
6.Ana Moraga Gimenez D-35   77:44 (6) 77:44 +17:57

D-45
1.Claudia Greiner D-45   49:36 (1) 49:36
2.Piedad Pastor Sanchez D-45   59:06 (2) 59:06 +09:30
3.Conchi Cutillas Muñoz D-45   63:27 (3) 63:27 +13:51
4.Amparo Brotons Sanchis D-45   67:18 (4) 67:18 +17:42
5.Carmen Perona Morales D-45   71:38 (5) 71:38 +22:02
6.Rosa Casado Tarin D-45   74:25 (6) 74:25 +24:49
7.Marta Armisén Saenz de Cenzano D-45   94:02 (7) 94:02 +44:26
8.Paqui Camus Esteve D-45   94:57 (8) 94:57 +45:21
9.Ada Gil Poveda D-45   97:09 (9) 97:09 +47:33

D-55
1.Elise Jevanord D-55   81:34 (1) 81:34

D-ALEVIN
1.Alicia Claramunt Moraga D-ALEVIN   40:47 (1) 40:47
2.Sara Vidal Palacios D-ALEVIN   45:08 (2) 45:08 +04:21
3.Sheila Garcia Vendrell D-ALEVIN   49:35 (3) 49:35 +08:48
4.Ainoha Garcia Vendrell D-ALEVIN   51:44 (4) 51:44 +10:57
5.Eva Campos Gadea D-ALEVIN   54:30 (5) 54:30 +13:43
Ines Segui Navarro D-ALEVIN   mp disq
Gara Santana Rodriguez D-ALEVIN   dns disq

D-CADETE
1.Miriam Carrillo Bautista D-CADETE   59:53 (1) 59:53
2.Irene García Bernabeu D-CADETE   61:38 (2) 61:38 +01:45

D-ELITE
1.Alicia Gil Sánchez D-ELITE   63:32 (1) 63:32
2.Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan D-ELITE   67:13 (2) 67:13 +03:41
3.Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso D-ELITE   71:49 (3) 71:49 +08:17
Monica Rutea Lopez D-ELITE   dns disq

D-INFANTIL
1.Mariola Asensi Bodi D-INFANTIL   41:12 (1) 41:12
2.Raquel Berenguer Sanchis D-INFANTIL   50:27 (2) 50:27 +09:15
3.Alba Serra Reyes D-INFANTIL   90:16 (3) 90:16 +49:04
4.Paula Esteve Silvestre D-INFANTIL   91:47 (4) 91:47 +50:35

D-SENIOR A
1.Sofia Berenguer Sanchis D-SENIOR A   62:41 (1) 62:41
2.Pilar Bañon Hernandez D-SENIOR A   68:13 (2) 68:13 +05:32
3.Lidia Juan Suarez D-SENIOR A   71:54 (3) 71:54 +09:13
4.Blanca Blazquez Navarro D-SENIOR A   75:05 (4) 75:05 +12:24
5.Ana Camarasa Pérez D-SENIOR A   78:43 (5) 78:43 +16:02
6.Ainhoa Sánchez Oficialdegui D-SENIOR A   81:14 (6) 81:14 +18:33
7.Maria Soriano Ramal D-SENIOR A   83:38 (7) 83:38 +20:57
8.Sandra Guaita Sarrion D-SENIOR A   89:34 (8) 89:34 +26:53
9.Ildiko Simon D-SENIOR A   93:16 (9) 93:16 +30:35
10.Maria Magdalena Roig Oliver D-SENIOR A   94:16 (10) 94:16 +31:35
11.Sara Sevillano Fernández-Freire D-SENIOR A   94:30 (11) 94:30 +31:49
12.Cristina Saez Pérez D-SENIOR A   105:02 (12) 105:02 +42:21
13.Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina D-SENIOR A   114:39 (13) 114:39 +51:58

D-SENIOR B
1.Mª Teresa Haro Jodar D-SENIOR B   61:05 (1) 61:05
2.Inmaculada Burguera D-SENIOR B   62:45 (2) 62:45 +01:40
3.María Pilar Gómez Tena D-SENIOR B   66:06 (3) 66:06 +05:01
4.Begoña Garcia Pastor D-SENIOR B   68:00 (4) 68:00 +06:55
5.Mari Virtu Garcia Domene D-SENIOR B   69:03 (5) 69:03 +07:58
6.Cristina Vendrell D-SENIOR B   83:36 (6) 83:36 +22:31
7.Juana Ortuño Ubeda D-SENIOR B   88:04 (7) 88:04 +26:59
8.Ines María Velasco Serna D-SENIOR B   94:56 (8) 94:56 +33:51
9.Veronika Zevallos Calizaya D-SENIOR B   95:13 (9) 95:13 +34:08
10.Manuela Alonso Zorrilla D-SENIOR B   119:47 (10) 119:47 +58:42
Charo Tomás Rodriguez D-SENIOR B   dns disq
Ana Belen Perez Riera D-SENIOR B   mp disq
Ester Catalan Nebot D-SENIOR B   mp disq

H-35
1.Jose Luis Juan Casillas H-35   55:39 (1) 55:39
2.Antonio Gil Poveda H-35   61:17 (2) 61:17 +05:38
3.Chris Terkelsen H-35   62:16 (3) 62:16 +06:37
4.Jesus Gil Poveda H-35   65:54 (4) 65:54 +10:15
5.Juan Domene Marin H-35   73:59 (5) 73:59 +18:20
6.Paul Richard Mesa H-35   76:04 (6) 76:04 +20:25
7.Mario Romero Vivó H-35   77:05 (7) 77:05 +21:26
8.Jose Manuel Lopez Zamorano H-35   79:28 (8) 79:28 +23:49
9.David Román Moltó H-35   81:12 (9) 81:12 +25:33
10.Eduardo Morelló Tomás H-35   83:10 (10) 83:10 +27:31
11.Eloy Jesús Viudez De Haro H-35   84:29 (11) 84:29 +28:50
12.Patricio Fuentes Madrid H-35   85:49 (12) 85:49 +30:10
13.Francisco Galvez Ros H-35   87:10 (13) 87:10 +31:31
14.Jaime Masiá Vañó H-35   88:22 (14) 88:22 +32:43
15.Jose Francisco Roman Martinez H-35   91:33 (15) 91:33 +35:54
16.Jose Puche Madrid H-35   91:55 (16) 91:55 +36:16
17.Jose Luis Hernandez Palao H-35   97:02 (17) 97:02 +41:23
18.Fco. Gines Vera Barcelo H-35   98:54 (18) 98:54 +43:15
19.Francisco Javier Fernández López-Monis H-35   101:39 (19) 101:39 +46:00
20.Jose Antonio Cerdan Cerdan H-35   117:40 (20) 117:40 +62:01
21.Juan Codina Torres H-35   122:55 (21) 122:55 +67:16
Daniel Vidal Soler H-35   mp disq

H-45
1.Martin Greiner H-45   43:23 (1) 43:23
2.Fernando Blázquez Castelló H-45   44:41 (2) 44:41 +01:18
3.Santiago Del Moral Durá H-45   52:27 (3) 52:27 +09:04
4.Pedro Sanchez Martinez H-45   58:09 (4) 58:09 +14:46
5.Arturo Rodríguez Serrano H-45   58:56 (5) 58:56 +15:33
6.José Antonio Milvaques Antolí H-45   59:42 (6) 59:42 +16:19
7.Jose Barbera Verdugo H-45   63:00 (7) 63:00 +19:37
8.Julian Perez Garcia H-45   66:51 (8) 66:51 +23:28
9.Jose Font Garcia H-45   68:37 (9) 68:37 +25:14
10.Jose Ramon Sanchez Perez H-45   69:11 (10) 69:11 +25:48
11.Javier Gonzalvez Piñera H-45   69:13 (11) 69:13 +25:50
12.Emilio Gil Garcia H-45   70:34 (12) 70:34 +27:11
13.Juan Jose Tamarit Villaroya H-45   71:02 (13) 71:02 +27:39
14.Manuel Campello Oliver H-45   71:39 (14) 71:39 +28:16
15.Antonio Peris Giner H-45   72:54 (15) 72:54 +29:31
16.Jose Ramal Gea H-45   77:19 (16) 77:19 +33:56
17.Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedron H-45   83:00 (17) 83:00 +39:37
Jose Perez Garcia H-45   dns disq

H-55
1.Jørgen Münster-swendsen H-55   44:33 (1) 44:33
2.Hans Petter Jevanord H-55   53:28 (2) 53:28 +08:55
3.Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo H-55   63:13 (3) 63:13 +18:40
4.Clemente Santana Prieto H-55   65:49 (4) 65:49 +21:16
Cesar Sanmatias Grande H-55   dnf disq
Jesús De Miguel Rey H-55   dns disq

H-ALEVIN
1.Alejandro Sanchez Mico H-ALEVIN   26:55 (1) 26:55
2.David De Miguel Armisen H-ALEVIN   32:37 (2) 32:37 +05:42
3.Hector Sanchis Pont H-ALEVIN   33:08 (3) 33:08 +06:13
4.Miguel Angel Catalan Ortuño H-ALEVIN   34:29 (4) 34:29 +07:34
5.Arnau Barbera Cerda H-ALEVIN   37:21 (5) 37:21 +10:26
6.Sergi Campos Gadea H-ALEVIN   47:12 (6) 47:12 +20:17
7.Adrian Muñoz Espouy H-ALEVIN   51:07 (7) 51:07 +24:12
8.Aaron Pastor Segui H-ALEVIN   51:54 (8) 51:54 +24:59
Ismael Naranjo Martin H-ALEVIN   dns disq
Adrian Tamarit Royo H-ALEVIN   mp disq
Miguel Sánchez Albero H-ALEVIN   mp disq
Oscar Portero Sáez H-ALEVIN   dnf disq

H-CADETE
1.Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera H-CADETE   48:37 (1) 48:37
2.Andreu Espinosa Bajo H-CADETE   57:06 (2) 57:06 +08:29
3.Alejandro Sánchez Juan H-CADETE   58:24 (3) 58:24 +09:47
4.Jorge Sanchez Mico H-CADETE   65:53 (4) 65:53 +17:16
5.Hur Garcia Faus H-CADETE   71:50 (5) 71:50 +23:13
Raul Ferrandiz Mico H-CADETE   dns disq

H-ELITE
1.Emili Selles I Segui H-ELITE   65:07 (1) 65:07
2.Alex Tello Lacal H-ELITE   67:17 (2) 67:17 +02:10
3.Sergio Aranda Escriche H-ELITE   69:15 (3) 69:15 +04:08
4.Cristobal Camarasa Perez H-ELITE   72:01 (4) 72:01 +06:54
5.Oscar Vila Sempere H-ELITE   72:21 (5) 72:21 +07:14
6.Iván Ramal Barea H-ELITE   73:43 (6) 73:43 +08:36
7.Hector Esteve Ibañez H-ELITE   76:27 (7) 76:27 +11:20
8.Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza H-ELITE   77:41 (8) 77:41 +12:34
9.Sergio Merida Sanchis H-ELITE   84:48 (9) 84:48 +19:41
10.Toni Torres Ferrer H-ELITE   86:57 (10) 86:57 +21:50
11.Alberto José García Calado H-ELITE   109:52 (11) 109:52 +44:45
Antonio Martinez Perez H-ELITE   mp disq
Vicente Pascual Cases López H-ELITE   dns disq
Roberto Saura Anglés H-ELITE   mp disq

H-INFANTIL
1.Oscar Cano Milvaques H-INFANTIL   42:26 (1) 42:26
2.Sergio Lillo Cañizares H-INFANTIL   42:34 (2) 42:34 +00:08
3.Samuel Alvarez Alvarez H-INFANTIL   43:05 (3) 43:05 +00:39
4.Javier Ureña Andreu H-INFANTIL   43:12 (4) 43:12 +00:46
5.Alvaro García Bernabeu H-INFANTIL   44:15 (5) 44:15 +01:49
6.Javier Tomas Mira H-INFANTIL   51:18 (6) 51:18 +08:52
7.Ivan Pons Martínez H-INFANTIL   85:57 (7) 85:57 +43:31
8.Leo Roman Vilaplana H-INFANTIL   88:58 (8) 88:58 +46:32
Santiago Sanchez Albero H-INFANTIL   mp disq
Victor Mateo Linares H-INFANTIL   dns disq

H-JUNIOR
1.Sergi Guill Juan H-JUNIOR   67:41 (1) 67:41
2.Abel Cano Milvaques H-JUNIOR   77:26 (2) 77:26 +09:45
3.Pedro Hernandez Garcia H-JUNIOR   90:12 (3) 90:12 +22:31

H-SENIOR A
1.Elmar Montero Cárceles H-SENIOR A   51:49 (1) 51:49
2.Javier Montero Fernández H-SENIOR A   57:49 (2) 57:49 +06:00
3.Cristian Cutillas Muñoz H-SENIOR A   58:05 (3) 58:05 +06:16
4.Luis Milvaques Casado H-SENIOR A   60:13 (4) 60:13 +08:24
5.Alejandro Martínez Flor H-SENIOR A   61:08 (5) 61:08 +09:19
6.Ismael Ramal Barea H-SENIOR A   67:38 (6) 67:38 +15:49
7.Daniel Navarro Cutillas H-SENIOR A   69:19 (7) 69:19 +17:30
8.Borja Vila Sempere H-SENIOR A   71:09 (8) 71:09 +19:20
9.Sergio Lopez Marco H-SENIOR A   72:41 (9) 72:41 +20:52
10.José Manuel Portolés Flaj H-SENIOR A   74:29 (10) 74:29 +22:40
11.Andres Frances Parra H-SENIOR A   75:21 (11) 75:21 +23:32
12.Alejandro Catalan Garcia H-SENIOR A   83:21 (12) 83:21 +31:32
13.Hector Bautista Sala H-SENIOR A   96:53 (13) 96:53 +45:04
14.David Lopez Perez H-SENIOR A   104:33 (14) 104:33 +52:44
15.Jose Luis Adsuar Sanchez H-SENIOR A   120:16 (15) 120:16 +68:27
David Sanjuan Garcia H-SENIOR A   dns disq
Enrrique Poveda Sarábia H-SENIOR A   mp disq

H-SENIOR B
1.Miguel Angel Selles Canto H-SENIOR B   46:08 (1) 46:08
2.Juan Pablo García Teba H-SENIOR B   50:23 (2) 50:23 +04:15
3.José A Tamarit H-SENIOR B   52:42 (3) 52:42 +06:34
4.Carlos Garcia Hernandez H-SENIOR B   59:41 (4) 59:41 +13:33
5.Marcos Cidade Domínguez H-SENIOR B   59:58 (5) 59:58 +13:50
6.Ivan Gonzalez Bellés H-SENIOR B   63:40 (6) 63:40 +17:32
7.Josep Llobat Lahuerta H-SENIOR B   64:58 (7) 64:58 +18:50
8.Javier Seoane Vazquez H-SENIOR B   71:05 (8) 71:05 +24:57
9.Vicente Rodrigo Colomer H-SENIOR B   72:25 (9) 72:25 +26:17
10.Jose García Gomariz H-SENIOR B   86:27 (10) 86:27 +40:19
11.Jose Antonio Espinosa Nogueroles H-SENIOR B   96:28 (11) 96:28 +50:20
12.Jose Maria Manso Diaz H-SENIOR B   101:45 (12) 101:45 +55:37
13.David Mena Gomez H-SENIOR B   119:47 (13) 119:47 +73:39
14.Eduardo Serra Bartual H-SENIOR B   125:17 (14) 125:17 +79:09
Gustavo Rios Amoros H-SENIOR B   dns disq
Juan Jose Montesinos Azorin H-SENIOR B   dns disq

NARANJA
1.Jesus Feijoo Lopez NARANJA   35:12 (1) 35:12
2.Manuel Caro NARANJA   45:23 (2) 45:23 +10:11
3.Jordi Mira Perez NARANJA   45:44 (3) 45:44 +10:32
4.Enrique Velasco Serna NARANJA   46:50 (4) 46:50 +11:38
5.Juan Ramón Tur Calatayud NARANJA   47:12 (5) 47:12 +12:00
6.Aguites Villamedio NARANJA   53:44 (6) 53:44 +18:32
7.Sergio Vidal Burgos NARANJA   55:42 (7) 55:42 +20:30
8.Connie Wikman Jorgensen NARANJA   57:08 (8) 57:08 +21:56
9.Javier Díaz García NARANJA   58:11 (9) 58:11 +22:59
10.Eliana Marco Redondo NARANJA   58:22 (10) 58:22 +23:10
11.Aarón Gonzalez Belles NARANJA   58:25 (11) 58:25 +23:13
12.Francisco Minguez Angora NARANJA   59:01 (12) 59:01 +23:49
13.Francisco Garcia Mira NARANJA   59:40 (13) 59:40 +24:28
14.Gerry Cornelius NARANJA   59:50 (14) 59:50 +24:38
15.Sergio Valbuena Álvarez NARANJA   59:53 (15) 59:53 +24:41
16.Juan Perles Ribes NARANJA   60:03 (16) 60:03 +24:51
17.Aida Giner De Gracia NARANJA   60:49 (17) 60:49 +25:37
18.Ignasi Sols Balcells NARANJA   60:58 (18) 60:58 +25:46
19.Noemi Verde Paya NARANJA   62:55 (19) 62:55 +27:43
20.José Francisco Climent Carpio NARANJA   65:01 (20) 65:01 +29:49
21.Pilar Cola NARANJA   66:29 (21) 66:29 +31:17
22.Juan Esteve Galvañ NARANJA   66:45 (22) 66:45 +31:33
23.Juan Jose Sanchez Martinez NARANJA   73:59 (23) 73:59 +38:47
24.Juan Enrique Palao Carbonell NARANJA   77:10 (24) 77:10 +41:58
25.Marisol Rivero Casas NARANJA   81:03 (25) 81:03 +45:51
26.Núria Verdú Verdú NARANJA   82:50 (26) 82:50 +47:38
27.Tamara Pascual De Sousa NARANJA   83:17 (27) 83:17 +48:05
28.Gines Ignacio Irles Sempere NARANJA   86:08 (28) 86:08 +50:56
29.Pilar Santonja NARANJA   90:38 (29) 90:38 +55:26
30.Vanesa Sayago Navarro NARANJA   95:49 (30) 95:49 +60:37
Jose Enrique Velasco Mancheño NARANJA   dns disq
Pilar Soro García NARANJA   dns disq
Rafa Diaz García NARANJA   mp disq
Eliezer Albert Ortuño NARANJA   dns disq
Nuria Mateo Franquesa NARANJA   dns disq

ROJO
1.Ramon Parrilla Gregorio ROJO   39:28 (1) 39:28
2.Angel López Hernández ROJO   39:49 (2) 39:49 +00:21
3.Manuel Miró Navarro ROJO   54:01 (3) 54:01 +14:33
4.Jose Bañon Azorin ROJO   58:16 (4) 58:16 +18:48
5.Diego Juan Cifuentes Mira ROJO   61:37 (5) 61:37 +22:09
6.Bernardo Fernandez ROJO   69:15 (6) 69:15 +29:47
7.Andrés Ivars Morales ROJO   83:53 (7) 83:53 +44:25
8.Victoria López Torres ROJO   88:43 (8) 88:43 +49:15
9.Mayte Martinez Garcia ROJO   113:38 (9) 113:38 +74:10
10.Sergio Pelaez Cruz ROJO   125:11 (10) 125:11 +85:43
Eduardo Vela Serra ROJO   dns disq