v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Juniper Open Autumn 2017 (with Pigsticker Festival) - Boróka Kupa 2017. ősz->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 153)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

ATU Košice
1.Janšo Jakub Karol2051421M12CATU KošiceSlovakia
2. Sláma Richard2008508M14ATU KošiceSlovakia
3.Sláma Dušan7204978M20ATU KošiceSlovakia
4.Janšo Karol2051437M50ATU KošiceSlovakia
5.Pollák Jozef920651M50ATU KošiceSlovakia
6.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W16ATU KošiceSlovakia
7.Roháčová Viktória1403139W18ATU KošiceSlovakia
8.Vancáková Valentína2032187W18ATU KošiceSlovakia
9.Belicová Elena307259W50ATU KošiceSlovakia

Austrian junior team
1.Braun Emanuel800091M20Austrian junior teamAustria
2.Holper Leo1700404M20Austrian junior teamAustria
3.Bonek Janis700444M20Austrian junior teamAustria
4.Gröll Georg2029639M20Austrian junior teamAustria
5.Gremmel RichardM20Austrian junior teamAustria
6.Kastner Nicolas7788887M20Austrian junior teamAustria
7.Wolfram Clemens1500888M20Austrian junior teamAustria
8.Tiefenböck Tina1500999W18Austrian junior teamAustria
9.Zeiner ElenaW18Austrian junior teamAustria
10.Trummer Rosa1999812W18Austrian junior teamAustria

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
2.Kunz Martin553435M21BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
3.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
4.Robotka Libor52027M60BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
5.Opálková Martina7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic

BRIGHTNET
1.Simakov Maxim8630806M21ABRIGHTNETRussia

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Sturz Lazăr Felix2075001M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
2.Sellei Szilard211769M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
3.Buda Marcel406320M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania
4.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Liljeström Matias7346M12DHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
2.Liljeström Kimmo7202703M40Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
3.Turakainen Veera1406014W14Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland
4.Turakainen Venla1406012W18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

JUNIOR O-SPORT
1.Vystavel Ondrej1602633M20JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic
2.Vystavel Dusan52426M50JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic
3.Janosikova Tereza2059758W20JUNIOR O-SPORTCzech Republic

KOB ALFA Brno
1.Mokrý Ondrej886814M21AKOB ALFA BrnoCzech Republic
2.Novotný Ondřej7003038M21AKOB ALFA BrnoCzech Republic

Moravskoslezský kraj
1.Kovařík Martin7200589M16Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
2.Filipek Sebastian2060277M20Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
3.Poláková Lenka7204985W16Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic
4.Poláková Tereza2061783W18Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic

OAK Novi Sad
1.Žigić GoranM40OAK Novi SadSerbia
2.Vit Dragiša2077056M60OAK Novi SadSerbia

OB Vizovice
1.Jurčáková Martina53138CPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
2.Šebesta Petr425437CPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
3.Hlaváčková AničkaCPOB VizoviceCzech Republic
4.Kršák Karel100613M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
5.Slášík Tomáš425439M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
6.Pšenčík Radek425431M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
7.Ptáček Martin301112M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
8.Zukal Dominik425428M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic
9.Šebesta Petr425437OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
10.Kršáková Olga425440OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
11.Kršáková Marie53887OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
12.Jurčák Tomáš425423OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
13.Hlaváčková AničkaOPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
14.Jurčáková Martina53138OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
15.Výravský David425425OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic
16.Kršáková Veronika53889W21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic

OK Lokomotiva Pardubice
1.Mareček Šimon8000543M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
2.Pipek Ondrej7200907M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
3.Rusin Vojtěch2032387M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
4.Macek Ondrej2075644M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
5.Waněk Hubert7200595M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
6.Rusin Jan2032380M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
7.Čech Petr2075680M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
8.Roudný Martin7202872M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
9.Fencl Jonáš2070827M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
10.Křivda Tomáš9200535M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
11.Volák Ondřej2011790M20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
12.Rusin Jan2032383M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
13.Kaplan Jan7200596M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
14.Křivda Ivan9552M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
15.Fencl Jiří9653M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
16.Roudny Vaclav7209277M40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
17.Petrásová Hana2096143W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
18.Koberová Kateřina7203463W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
19.Pušová Barbora7208094W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
20.Karlová Anna2078470W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
21.Fejfarová Tereza7210100W16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
22.Foltýnová Eva7205966W18OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
23.Peterová Jana897364W20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
24.Čechová Tereza2058511W20OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic
25.Fenclová Markéta9650W40OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech Republic

OK Orion
1.Johansson Martin18530M40OK OrionSweden

OK Paracin
1.Radovanović Marko1395300M16OK ParacinSerbia

OK Perkmandeljc Trbovlje
1.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia

OK Strazilovo
1.Petrović David2070984M10DOK StrazilovoSerbia
2.Husag David2083678M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia
3.Živkov Janko2095317M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia
4.Bauer Stefan2095305M12DOK StrazilovoSerbia
5.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia
6.Bauer Dragisa1413991M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia
7.Stevanovic Borislav233357M60OK StrazilovoSerbia
8.Bauer Maša233165W10DOK StrazilovoSerbia

Orienteering Klosterneuburg
1.Reisenberger Roland1968045M40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
2.Palme Guni8024868W40Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Damnjanovic Anika2800962CPOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Damjanovic AntonioCPOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M12COrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Vujanovic IvanM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Najdanovic Milan2077049M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
7.Avramovic Dejan435111M21BROrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
8.Stuparevic Nina2077038OPENOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
9.Miljus Lea233243W12DOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
10.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12DOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
11.Krtinic Mia2077040W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
12.Najdanovic Nevena435104W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
13.Miljus Vanja2077065W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
14.Solaja Eva2077031W14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
15.Zdravkovic Nada233223W21AOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

POSK " PTT "Beograd
1.Radulović Lidija233020W21BPOSK " PTT "BeogradSerbia

PSK Pobeda
1.Markovic Dušan2077070M16PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Sivački Đurđa9100483W21BRPSK PobedaSerbia

Sign Sport
1.Enchev Stanimir2036477M21BSign SportBulgaria

SK MAGIC MAP
1.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M21BRSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
2.Radovanovic Slobodan1396144M40SK MAGIC MAPSerbia
3.Veljović Mirjana233226OPENSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
4.Veljović Anđela437230W12CSK MAGIC MAPSerbia
5.Petrovic Natasha1403182W21BRSK MAGIC MAPSerbia

SK Studenec
1.Chrast Tomas7203467M40SK StudenecCzech Republic

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Coufal Jachym1400432M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
2.Milán Tomáš7070007M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
3.Hlaváč Ondřej2059757M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
4.Kelbl Vladimir9201063M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
5.Hirs Otakar416029M20SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
6.Zridkavesely Libor101M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
7.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
8.Zhanal Jan1111187M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
9.Mokry Stanislav886812M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
10.Finstrle Luděk2067240M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
11.Stehlík Miroslav897391M21CSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
12.Hruska Tomas49393M50SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
13.Firesova Marketa897355W18SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
14.Koporova Petra7200316W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
15.Zhanalova Barbora1668661W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
16.Indráková Adéla897391W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
17.Kabathova Eva7200341W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
18.Hruskova Lenka49398W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

SKOB Ostrava
1.Petr Václav52980M50SKOB OstravaCzech Republic

SKOB Zlín
1.Podmolík Tomáš1400443M40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
2.Jelínek Petr7300470M60SKOB ZlínCzech Republic
3.Podmolíková Dagmar1400448W40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic

Universitatea Craiova
1.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M20Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Blejdea Alexandru8000404M21AUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Minoiu Emilian8000407M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Minoiu Veronica8000401OPENUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Anghel Andra8000410W21AUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

VSK MZLU Brno
1.Chmelik Ales2085633M60VSK MZLU BrnoCzech Republic

Vujketove veverice
1.Žagar Vujadin233100M21BRVujketove vevericeSerbia