v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Juniper Open Autumn 2018 - Boróka Kupa 2018. ősz->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 182)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Gym accom. in Bócsa

Individuals/No club
1.Sedlacek Jaroslav53827M50Individuals/No club no

"NSA-SIVEN"
1.Bogya Yana2013499W21A"NSA-SIVEN" Bulgaria no

ATU Košice
1.Janšo Jakub Karol2051421M12CATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
2. Sláma Richard2008508M16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
3.Roháč Martin1408128M16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
4.Mušinský Tomáš920667M21AATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
5.Roháč Zdenko2051301M40ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
6.Pollák Jozef920651M50ATU KošiceSlovakia no
7.Janšo Karol2051437M50ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
8.Kuchta Ján2051335M60ATU KošiceSlovakia no
9.Velgosová Miroslava2051329W16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
10.Filipová Petronela307352W16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
11.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
12.Roháčová Viktória1403139W18ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
13.Velgosová Michaela2051450W18ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
14.Sádecká Judita307378W50ATU KošiceSlovakia no
15.Belicová Elena307259W50ATU KošiceSlovakia no
16.Malarova Angela307389W60ATU KošiceSlovakia no

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
2.Kunz Martin553435M35BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
3.Fiala Jan8636192M40BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
4.Patočka Petr553436M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
5.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
6.Ptáček Ladislav2113090M60BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
2.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
3.Buda Marcel2115083M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
4.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
5.Ardelean Teodor2114525M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
6.Suciu Cosmin2115087OPENClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no

COV - Club de Orientación Valladolid
1.Frontela Mucientes Ángel7999666M21BRCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain no
2.Pérez Fernández Marta8291209M21BRCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain no
3.Delgado Francisco893829M21BRCOV - Club de Orientación ValladolidSpain no

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Tamas Bogya8651673M21ACS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania no

Göteborg-Majorna OK
1.Melin Hans9620325M50Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden no
2.Strandhagen Mats550401M60Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden no
3.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W50Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden no
4.Melin Jane7600927W50Göteborg-Majorna OKSweden no

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Jankó Tamás8300958M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary no

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Fedorova Zofia46281CPKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia no
2.Fedorova Eliska416725CPKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia no
3.Jančík Filip2120014M14KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 1 person
4.Fedor Tibor8445533M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 2 persons
5.Šimo Matúš2088725M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 1 person
6.Fedorova Katarina9817W40KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia no

KOB Usti nad Orlici
1.Mutinský Viktor51752M50KOB Usti nad OrliciCzech Republic no
2.Mutinska Zdenka51751W50KOB Usti nad OrliciCzech Republic no

KOS Tesla Brno
1.Chromy Filip896975CPKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
2.Pekarek David2121129M10DKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
3.Novosad Pavel7209289M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
4.Pekarek Tobias2070831M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
5.Vanek Borek2113077M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
6.Dousek Tomas7207618M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
7.Ehl Ondrej8654918M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
8.Milan Jakub8651737M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
9.Gryc Ondrej888648M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
10.Licka Adam7202856M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
11.Rajnoha David7204496M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
12.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
13.Kligl Radim8655419M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
14.Sedlar Jan7201210M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
15.Hlavac Jiri515497M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
16.Chromý Adam8008841M21AKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
17.Pekarek Evzen7848441M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
18.Korpas Jaroslav1409878M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
19.Douskova Hana2083392W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
20.Hlavacova Lucie232732W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
21.Mulickova Marketa8656699W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
22.Korpasova Lucie8655372W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
23.Stefkova Klara7204506W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
24.Hlavacova Anezka8656742W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
25.Špringlová Kamila8662300W20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
26.Grycova Veronika8656725W20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
27.Korpasova Tereza8656527W20KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
28.Chroma Adela8008870W21BRKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
29.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
30.Korpasová Ivana1409879W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
31.Pekarkova Eva7752223W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
32.Douskova Vlasta2067215W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
33.Hlavacova Sarka49656W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no
34.Grycova Jana49412W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic no

LZ OMAHA
1.Kalcher Robert1061069M50LZ OMAHAAustria no
2.Kasper Reinhard410315M50LZ OMAHAAustria no
3.Benedek Robert7190M70LZ OMAHAAustria no
4.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70LZ OMAHAAustria no
5.Ziermann Paul7154M70LZ OMAHAAustria no
6.Graf Josef7102M70LZ OMAHAAustria no

Moravskoslezský kraj
1.Krupa Jakub8655414M14Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic no
2.Kovařík Tomáš7200590M14Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic no
3.Haltof Marek9101677M16Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic no
4.Tuharský Erik7202876M18Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic no
5.Kovařík Martin7200589M18Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic no
6.Štětínská Tereza436421W12CMoravskoslezský krajCzech Republic no
7.Haltofová Romana7209779W14Moravskoslezský krajCzech Republic no

Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-Team
1.Kastner Nicolas7788887M21ANaturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria no
2.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria no
3.Kroupa Günther8180471M40Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria no

OB Vizovice
1.Veselý Jonáš2073737M14OB VizoviceCzech Republic no
2.Veselý Jonáš2073737M16OB VizoviceCzech Republic no
3.Lejsek Tadeáš51675M21BOB VizoviceCzech Republic no
4.Šebesta Petr425422M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic no
5.Měrka Roman9102886M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic no
6.Jurčák Tomáš425421M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic no
7.Sláčík Tomáš2116475M21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic no
8.Kršák Karel1006613M35BROB VizoviceCzech Republic no
9.Kršáková Olga2045226OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic no
10.Šebesta Petr425422OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic no
11.Lejsková Barbora51689OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic no
12.Jurčák Tomáš425421OPENOB VizoviceCzech Republic no
13.Kršáková Veronika53889W21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic no
14.Kršáková Marie53887W21BROB VizoviceCzech Republic no

OK Jasenica
1.Markovic Marko233290M12COK JasenicaSerbia no
2.Talijan Nikola435110M16OK JasenicaSerbia no
3.Nikodijevic Aleksa233328M18OK JasenicaSerbia no
4.Markovic Radovan1600010M50OK JasenicaSerbia no
5.Radisavljevic Miodrag2015222M70OK JasenicaSerbia no
6.Bukumirić Ivan2015230OPENOK JasenicaSerbia no
7.Marinkovic Emilija233386W12COK JasenicaSerbia no
8.Markovic Miljana348532W14OK JasenicaSerbia no
9.Lazic Angelina348527W14OK JasenicaSerbia no
10.Talijan Jovana2015215W18OK JasenicaSerbia no
11.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana1413998W35BROK JasenicaSerbia no

OK Paracin
1.Milojković Aleksandar8637583M35BROK ParacinSerbia no
2.Krstić Dragan1413995M35BROK ParacinSerbia no

OK Strazilovo
1.Petrović David2070984M10DOK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
2.Bauer Stefan2070981M12COK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
3.Živkov Janko2095317M12COK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
4.Husag David2095320M12COK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
5.Popović Srđan2070981M14OK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
6.Vuleta Jovan2095313M14OK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
7.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
8.Saric Petar2070983M21BOK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
9.Šimunović Ana2077041W12DOK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person
10.Popović Mirjana2070986W12DOK StrazilovoSerbia 1 person

OK Variopintos ZG
1.Salgado Jorge2045653M21COK Variopintos ZGSpain no

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Damjanovic AndrejM14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
2.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
3.Najdanovic Milan2077049M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
4.Vujanovic IvanM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
5.Avramovic Dejan2046159M21BROrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
6.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
7.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
8.Najdanovic Nevena8080603W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no

Palatul Copiilor Arad
1.Suciu Dragos406320M12DPalatul Copiilor AradRomania no

První brněnská
1.Robotka Libor7209359M60První brněnskáCzech Republic no

PSK Pobeda
1.Markovic Dušan2077070M18PSK PobedaSerbia no
2.Mimic Miljan1395256M21APSK PobedaSerbia no
3.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia no
4.Ilic Tamara2077051W21BPSK PobedaSerbia no
5.Sivački Đurđa9100483W35BRPSK PobedaSerbia no

Saku Korvpalliklubi
1.Tarlap Lauri8123030M40Saku KorvpalliklubiEstonia no

Sävedalens AIK
1.Björklund Anders344914M60Sävedalens AIKSweden no

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Marek Vojtech9201067M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
2.Odehnal Tomas2053552M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
3.Zridkavesely Adam8660411M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
4.Jezek Filip8660425M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
5.Urbanek Adam8660426M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
6.Coufal Jachym8660432M16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
7.Finstrle Luděk8660402M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
8.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
9.Zhanal Jan8660422M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
10.Patek Richard8007609M21BRSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
11.Hruska Tomas49393M50SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
12.Finstrlova Julie8660424W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
13.Ondrová Anna8660428W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
14.Jezkova Ivana8660445W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
15.Chroustová Michaela8660407W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
16.Rotkova Marketa2103673W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
17.Zhanalova Barbora8644886W21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no
18.Hruskova Lenka49398W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic no

SKOB Zlín
1.Podmolík Tomáš1400443M40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic no
2.Jelínek Petr7300470M60SKOB ZlínCzech Republic no
3.Jelinkova Jana416155OPENSKOB ZlínCzech Republic no
4.Luňáková Andrea7209281OPENSKOB ZlínCzech Republic no
5.Batani Hana8100202W40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic no
6.Podmolíková Dagmar1400448W40SKOB ZlínCzech Republic no

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia no
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35BRŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia no

VSK Mendelu Brno
1.Chmelik Ales2085633M60VSK Mendelu BrnoCzech Republic no

Vujketove veverice
1.Žagar Vujadin233100M35BRVujketove vevericeSerbia 1 person
2.Žagar Milica1413328W14Vujketove vevericeSerbia 1 person
3.Žagar Ana Marija1413326W14Vujketove vevericeSerbia 1 person