v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Juniper Open Spring 2019 - Boróka Kupa 2019. tavasz->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 68)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Gym accom. in Csengőd

ATU Košice
1.Janšo Jakub Karol2051421M14ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
2.Novota Lukáš2025333M16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
3.Roháč Martin1408128M16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
4.Sláma Richard2008508M16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
5.Krajčík Michal8656741M21AATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
6.Mušinský Tomáš8656717M21AATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
7.Tysz Adam2020702M21AATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
8.Papuga František307290M50ATU KošiceSlovakia no
9.Pollák Jozef920651M50ATU KošiceSlovakia no
10.Janšo Karol2051437M50ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
11.Jerguš Martin232217M50ATU KošiceSlovakia no
12.Novota Mikuláš2025332M50ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
13.Kuchta Ján2051335M60ATU KošiceSlovakia no
14.Žilinčík Slavko307265M60ATU KošiceSlovakia no
15.Filipová Petronela307352W16ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
16.Weissová Ľuboslava2032149W18ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
17.Velgosová Michaela2051450W18ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
18.Belicová Elena307259W50ATU KošiceSlovakia no
19.Jergušová Annamária232109W50ATU KošiceSlovakia no

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Kunz Martin553435M35BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
2.Kunz Petr52344M35BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
3.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no

BK Sliač
1.Barcik Peter8656700M50BK SliačSlovakia no
2.Barcíková Renáta8656574W50BK SliačSlovakia no

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.György Szabolcs1006647M21AC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania no
2.Bogya Yana2013499W21AC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania no

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
2.Băetanu Dumitru2115085M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
3.Ardelean Teodor2114525M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
4.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
5.Barkász Dániel7210425M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
6.Marinca Loredana2114523OPENClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
7.Fisogni Anna2114524W14Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Bogya Tamas8651673M21ACS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania no
2.Anghel Marius8668800M21BRCS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania no

Expres Czech Team
1.Gawel Jiri8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic no

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Jankó Tamás8300958M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary no

KČT-OB Holešov
1.Sedlacek Jaroslav53827M50KČT-OB HolešovCzech Republic no

KOB Dobřichovice
1.Procházka Antonin1955315M50KOB DobřichoviceCzech Republic no
2.Prochazkova Miluse1954721W60KOB DobřichoviceCzech Republic no

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Šipoš Tomáš2120011M16KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 1 person
2.Šimo Matúš2088725M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 1 person
3.Havlík Adam1407834M18KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 1 person
4.Karch Peter416749M21BKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia no
5.Jablonovská Lenka2008513W21AKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia 2 persons

KOBRA Bratislava
1.Jonáš Adam7209670M18KOBRA BratislavaSlovakia no
2.Jonáš Martin8667535M21AKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia no

OAK Novi Sad
1.Žagar Vujadin233100M50OAK Novi SadSerbia 1 person

OK Paracin
1.Radovanovic Marko1413994M18OK ParacinSerbia no
2.Lazic Sava505581M21AOK ParacinSerbia no
3.Krstić Dragan233045M35BROK ParacinSerbia no
4.Milojković Aleksandar8637583M35BROK ParacinSerbia no

PSK Pobeda
1.Markovic Dušan2077070M18PSK PobedaSerbia no
2.Krstić Predrag9998889M40PSK PobedaSerbia no
3.Markovic Srdjan Djidji2077069M50PSK PobedaSerbia no
4.Sivački Đurđa9100483W35BRPSK PobedaSerbia no

SK Praga
1.Kozina Stepan8656580M16SK PragaCzech Republic no
2.Janovský Tomáš8636798M18SK PragaCzech Republic no
3.Braveny Vit8660450M21ASK PragaCzech Republic no
4.Janovský Tomáš8632139M50SK PragaCzech Republic no
5.Kozina Petr8670455M50SK PragaCzech Republic no
6.Kozinova Zuzana7003042W21ASK PragaCzech Republic no
7.Janovská Petra8654900W40SK PragaCzech Republic no

SOF
1.Tasic Zivota2041755M60SOFSerbia no

ŠK Sandberg
1.Jonáš Radoslav7209462M40ŠK SandbergSlovakia 3 persons

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M35BRŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia no

TJ Rapid Bratislava
1.Mikluš Marián8000029M21ATJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia no
2.Miklušová Tamara8434822W18TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakia no