v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Juniper Open Spring 2020 - Boróka Kupa 2020. tavasz->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 38)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Gym accommodation

ATU Košice
1.Novota Lukáš8017117M18ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
2.Roháč Martin8017132M18ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
3.Krajčík Michal8656741M21AATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
4.Mušinský Tomáš8656717M21AATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
5.Novota Mikuláš8017124M50ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
6.Filipová Petronela8017126W18ATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person
7.Krajčíková Kristína2020726W21AATU KošiceSlovakia 1 person

BETA URSUS Rosice
1.Kunz Martin8009153M35BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
2.Kunz Petr52344M35BRBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
3.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no
4.Opálková Martina7207019W20BETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic no

Clubul Sportiv Orientare Mădăras
1.Sturz Lazăr Felix7211390M40Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
2.Serban Adrian1421741M50Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
3.Buda Marcel2115083M60Clubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no
4.Ardelean Teodor2115087M60BRClubul Sportiv Orientare MădărasRomania no

Hegyisport Szentendre Egyesület
1.Jankó Tamás8300958M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungary no

KČT-OB Holešov
1.Sedláček Jaroslav53827M50KČT-OB HolešovCzech Republic no
2.Sedláčková Jana416084W40KČT-OB HolešovCzech Republic no

KOB Dobřichovice
1.Procházka Antonin1954721M50KOB DobřichoviceCzech Republic no
2.Prochazkova Miluse1955315W60KOB DobřichoviceCzech Republic no

OK Maksimir
1.Uroic Milivoj236866M50OK MaksimirCroatia no
2.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W50OK MaksimirCroatia no

OK Paracin
1.Strelic Strahinja1452994M21AOK ParacinSerbia no
2.Radovanović Marko1413994M21AOK ParacinSerbia no
3.Milojković Aleksandar8637583M35BROK ParacinSerbia no

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
2.Kostić Nikola2077073M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
3.Najdanovic Milan8090485M18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
4.Vujanovic Ivan1413997M18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
5.Avramovic Dejan2077059M21BROrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
6.Solaja Eva2077031W18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no
7.Najdanovic Nevena8080603W18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia no

Sdruzeni pro podporu mladych talentu orientacniho behu AR20, o.s.
1.Müller Robert553456M50Sdruzeni pro podporu mladych talentu orientacniho behu AR20, o.s.Czech Republic no
2.Müllerova Zorka7000809W50Sdruzeni pro podporu mladych talentu orientacniho behu AR20, o.s.Czech Republic no

Serbia
1.Vojnovic Rajko233250M60SerbiaSerbia 1 person

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Sladič Roman442575M60BRŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia no

Ukraine
1.Vaskovets SerhiiM21AUkraineUkraine no

Vujketove veverice
1.Žagar Vujadin233100M35BRVujketove vevericeSerbia 2 persons