v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Sylvester 5 days 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 117)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bäßler Anne8006370SDSV Bad DübenGermany
2.BELLE Pascal7000267H55Individuals/No clubYES
3.Bengtsson Peo502218H85Pan-KristianstadSweden
4.Bonde Annette8667751D60Ballerup OKDenmark
5.Bosisio Kristian761015H45OK BovecSlovenia
6.Bousser Philippe8050169H50Tout Azimut FameckFrance
7.Bousser Thomas8131097H21Tout Azimut FameckFrance
8.Boven van Guus8519725H65OLifantNetherlandsYES
9.Chatagny Bertrand1399862H70CA RoséSwitzerland
10.Chatagny Eliane8076605D65CA RoséSwitzerland
11.Coffe Daniel8095002H60A C Beauchamp FranceYES
12.Coffe Marie-pierre8095001D55A C Beauchamp FranceYES
13.Conrad Helmut8501901H75USV TU DresdenGermanyYES
14.Conway Adam8121935H-20Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom
15.Conway Keiko2059634D60Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom
16.Conway Phil2059633H55Guildford OrienteersUnited Kingdom
17.Deijgers Luc410662H60OmegaBelgiumYES
18.Denysenko Tamara8012045D60CardinalSlovakiaYES
19.Doetsch Julian8303081H-14OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
20.Doetsch Simeon8445665H21OLV SteinbergGermanyYES
21.Engelby Ulla540609D65Pan-KristianstadSweden
22.Fischer Janni8070771D50Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmark
23.Godina Ieva8208888D40B3Latvia
24.Godins Martins8005353H45B3Latvia
25.Götte Heinrich2068667H70OLF MainzGermany
26.Guenzi Georgia1590045SDTous Azimuts DouaiFrance
27.Guszlev Antal7180718SDolv MINORNetherlands
28.Hanselmann Daniel8236923H55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES
29.Harms Christian8300467SDWOLF HalternGermanyYES
30.Harms Lisa8072004D-18WOLF HalternGermanyYES
31.Hay Jack8102007H-18OC MünchenGermany
32.Hay Sylvia1967296D55OC MünchenGermany
33.Heesakkers Davy8200377H40OLifantNetherlands
34.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412HEHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland
35.Heinfeldner Michael1981037H40Hansa SimmerathGermany
36.Heinfeldner Stephanie1983069D35Hansa SimmerathGermany
37.Heinonen JukkaSEHeiMoFinlandYES
38.Helbling Thomas8070861H55biel.seeland/bernSwitzerland
39.Hofer Margrith8101954D65OLG BreitseeSwitzerland
40.Hollmann Inga9070199DEBielefelder TGGermany
41.Jorgensen Gregers8620940H65Ballerup OKDenmark
42.Keller Heinz8665933H80biel.seeland/bernSwitzerland
43.Knoll Anton8040604H-18Bielefelder TGGermanyYES
44.Koch Jannis9981709HEBielefelder TGGermany
45.Kohler Hansruedi8210654H65OLG DachsenSwitzerland
46.Kohler Käthi8020459D60OLG DachsenSwitzerland
47.Koiser Bernhard8400087H21HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
48.Korff Ulrike1981963D55SC AchmerGermanyYES
49.Kristensen Arne213996H60Herlufsholm Denmark
50.Kuipers Marcel7139119H55KOVZNetherlandsYES
51.Kuipers Maud7139135D-18KOVZNetherlandsYES
52.Kuipers Nils7139108H-16KOVZNetherlandsYES
53.Lindqvist Kalle8052013H70Växjö OKSwedenYES
54.Maas NicolasLDIndividuals/No club
55.Mackenzie Alastair8329791H50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
56.Mackenzie Caroline8329792D55Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
57.Mahieu Pierre8259007LDTous Azimuts DouaiFrance
58.Mård Hans700430SDIndividuals/No club
59.Mensink Marco1403444H50ArgusNetherlandsYES
60.Mercier Agnes8035907LDTous Azimuts DouaiFrance
61.Moilanen Ulla8010292D55HeiMoFinlandYES
62.Mourits Hanne2052072D-16ArgusNetherlandsYES
63.Mourits Kristine345600D45ArgusNetherlandsYES
64.Mourits Nora438298D-18ArgusNetherlandsYES
65.Muller Eelco5763H50KOVZNetherlandsYES
66.Nieminen Jyrki1201068H50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinlandYES
67.Nilsen Espen Fyhn8657105H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway
68.Owesson Roy1413026H75Helsingborgs SOKSweden
69.Pedersen Jørgen8160458H60Akademisk SkytteforeningDenmark
70.Pfromm Chiara1522004D-18WOLF HalternGermanyYES
71.Pittet Errol8124946H75OLG BreitseeSwitzerland
72.Plohn Markus8232328H21HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
73.Pogu Paulette2008707D65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
74.Pogu Philippe1007521H60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFrance
75.Potvin Anja7209343D50co colmarFranceYES
76.Riet, van de Dunja8220267D55OLifantNetherlandsYES
77.Savilahti Petri9202034H55LynxFinlandYES
78.Schaffner Martin8630850H55OLK Piz HasiSwitzerland
79.Schipper EvaD50Individuals/No clubYES
80.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084D50LG StettlenSwitzerland
81.Schrader Linda8654990LDOLifantNetherlands
82.Schrago Gregoire1393022H35CA RoséSwitzerland
83.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466H50LG StettlenSwitzerland
84.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606H65OLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
85.Segondy Agnes8226466D50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
86.Sellgren Anders1449535H75Sigtuna OKSweden
87.Sellgren Marianne902980D70Sigtuna OKSweden
88.Sengstschmid Georg8005505H21HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
89.Späth Felix621134HEOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
90.Strooper FabianH21Individuals/No clubYES
91.Sulzer Fritz2003743H70OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
92.Sulzer Maria1082057D65OLG SkandiaSwitzerlandYES
93.Tiitola-Savilahti Annamari8010461D50LynxFinlandYES
94.Tirez Guy8369081H55co colmarFranceYES
95.Traint Stefan8070989H21HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
96.Udovic Metka781126D40OK BovecSlovenia
97.Valentin Denis8280172H50BROSFrance
98.Valentin Emmanuelle8110374D45BROSFrance
99.Valyavka Viktoriya8071292D-14CardinalSlovakiaYES
100.Van Der Hulst Robert8080659H60olv MINORNetherlandsYES
101.Vanel Elise8088035DETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
102.Vercauteren Antoine9000955H21VERCAUTEREN FranceYES
103.Vercauteren Clémence1060001D-20VERCAUTEREN FranceYES
104.Vercauteren François7600013H55VERCAUTEREN FranceYES
105.Vercauteren Marie-claude7600012D50VERCAUTEREN FranceYES
106.Virta Marko1201044H55Turun SuunnistajatFinlandYES
107.Visser Timo1200355H40olv MINORNetherlandsYES
108.Volkov Alexander8071296H40Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
109.Volkov Maksym8071316H-16Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
110.Volkova Maja8071304D-14Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakia
111.Wanner Alexandra7000325D60OLG SiegerlandGermany
112.Wanner Nikolaj222260H60OLG SiegerlandGermany
113.Weinig Peter8255255H45OC MünchenGermany
114.Wollgarten Helmut2777H65Hansa SimmerathGermany
115.Wollgarten Hermann780150H65Hansa SimmerathGermany
116.Wyss Franz8636070H70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
117.Yliluikki Matti9201793H55Suomusjärven SisuFinland