v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
OOcup/2024 5 days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 1501)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1. Zankay Domonkos8000995M14PVSKHungary
2.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
3.Adam Laura8211293W21A LONGTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
4.Addiers Chris1019981M65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
5.Addiers Marieke4979W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
6.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
7.Agostinho Tânia8500969W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
8.Albin Cedric1019037M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
9.Albin Emma8031179W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
10.Albregue Jerome8200780M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
11.Alessandri Pierre7005501M60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
12.Alsius Vives Màrius8119477M35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
13.Alves Teresa208666W45COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
14.Amerijckx Cédric8182090M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
15.Amerijckx Christophe8009941M50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
16.Anana-saranen Joanne7208156W21BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
17.Anciaux Benjamin8638375M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
18.Andersen Hanne Møller778822W65OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
19.Andres Iris8055155W65OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
20.Andres Peter8001800M70OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
21.Andrieux Quentin8007305M21EECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
22.Andrieux Titouan8027305M16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
23.Andrieux Xavier8017305M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
24.ANGLADE Christian8029350M55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
25.ANGLADE Françoise8099172W55Club d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
26.Anne Brigitte2062401W70CO AmberieuFranceYES
27.Anne Roger1000709M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
28.Antoine Alain36636M75Individuals/No clubYES
29.Antoine Christine9190664W45Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
30.Antoine Juliette304533W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
31.Antoine Louise2036872W10-SHADOWEDL'EtabliFranceYES
32.Antoine Thomas770115OPEN AL'EtabliFranceYES
33.Årebäck Malin651201W55Lerums SOKSweden
34.Ariagno veronique1690638W55ALCO 69FranceYES
35.Arno Lucie8102199W21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
36.Arno Yves7208660M50H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
37.Aschwanden Stefan8638740M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
38.Assante Gerard7005910M80Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
39.Astrade Laurent8067305M55ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
40.Auneau Adèle8096806W16Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
41.Auneau Naoki8106806M14Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
42.Auneau Quentin8076806M18Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
43.Azevedo HenriqueM18Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugal
44.Bachel Thomas8270596M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
45.Backteman TorstenM65Individuals/No club
46.Backteman Torsten7590310M65Lerums SOKSweden
47.Backys Rolandas8638434M50 ULTIMATES-SportasLithuaniaYES
48.Bačkiene Rima8066770W50S-SportasLithuaniaYES
49.Badia Comas Meritxell8171277W45C.E.FARRA-OSpainYES
50.Baert Etienne9590910M60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
51.Baillet Anna8151801W10LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
52.Baillet Arnaud8304035M40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
53.Baillet Laetitia8221060W40LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
54.Baillet Léna8112202W14LAB'VENTURE OISE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
55.Balestrat Mathilde2049680W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
56.Balliot Yvan8074044M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
57.Bandixen Marianne8003002W65swissotours.chSwitzerland
58.Bandixen Sönke8003001M65swissotours.chSwitzerland
59.Baptiste Delorme8517482M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
60.Baptiste Ribo8099091M144705 NORD, Nerac, FranceFranceYES
61.Barlet Gaëlle7207666W35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
62.Barnier Mireille8231051W65Marseille Course OrientationFrance
63.Basset Isia8640390W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
64.Basset Juliette8088818W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
65.Basset Marian8022996M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
66.Basset Olivier35325M60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
67.Basset Sylvie8250163W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
68.Basset Tess8002147W18ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
69.Bastien-fath Nicole2114315BEGINNERSSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
70.Bastin Véronique8099053W45OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
71.Battista Clément8519743M21ESAGC CestasFrance
72.Battista Jean François8516143M65SAGC CestasFrance
73.Baumgartner Lucia8220807W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
74.Baumgartner Oliver8150412M12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
75.Baumgartner Pierre-andré8488120M75Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
76.Bayle Odile304193W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
77.Bazzocco Adriano8482618M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
78.Bazzocco Damiano8211009M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
79.Bazzocco Samuele8438686M14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
80.Beauvir Laurence3161997W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
81.Beauvir Yannick8061969M55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
82.Bedós Lluís8650851M35Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
83.Begu Aurore8150972W50CO AmberieuFranceYES
84.Béguinot Camille8510865M10Individuals/No club
85.Béguinot Camille8510865W21A SHORTco colmarFrance
86.Beltoise Vincent8270790M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
87.Benas Philippe1390582M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
88.Beranová Vlasta8111134W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
89.Berger Hedi8010368W55Der Berger-ClanAustria
90.Berger-capbern Valérie8506877W60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
91.Bernard Elisa8152517W16O'Team BesançonFranceYES
92.Bernard Mathilde1112517W12O'Team BesançonFranceYES
93.Bernard Yann1032517OPEN BO'Team BesançonFranceYES
94.Bernardo Jose8626673M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
95.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
96.Berrien Isabelle8002031W50Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
97.Berrien Olivier8002035M55Marseille Course OrientationFranceYES
98.Bertholom Cyril8418146M45Quimper orientationFranceYES
99.Bertholom Morgane8487428W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
100.Bertin Juliette2149161W21 ULTIMATESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
101.Bertozzi Elena8355555W50GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
102.Bertozzi Silvano8222244M21BGOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
103.Bestel Arnault8100299M21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
104.Bestel Florence9120670W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
105.Bestel Sandra9417435W21A LONGClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
106.Bestel Thierry8190571M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
107.Bialou Héloïse8058014W16NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
108.Bialou Julien8001968M40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
109.Bialou Nolan8058013M14NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
110.Bieri Ruth8230947W75OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
111.Bieri Walter8051143M80OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
112.Bindschädler Ursula8300457W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
113.Bisang Otti8198881M65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
114.Blasco Nicole1396346W753399FrancePartially
115.Blass Nadine34044W65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
116.Bocquet Pascale8246620W60Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
117.Body Jean-laurent8191920M50 ULTIMATEECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
118.Boeckx Jan7005066M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
119.Boeckx Witse1019978M12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
120.Boeckx Wout8006134M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
121.Boiani Tiziano8150371M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
122.Bolaño Guivernau Teresa8021574W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
123.Bolivar Beatriz8510243W21A LONGIndividuals/No club
124.Bolzer Marie8009927W21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
125.Bolzer Stephane34066M60Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
126.Bolzer Véronique7005010W55Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
127.Bonafini Marco8160351M70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
128.Bonafini Monika8101053W70SLOW BernSwitzerlandYES
129.Bondivenne Eric1064868M55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
130.Bondivenne Marie1064862W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFrancePartially
131.Bondivenne Perrine8169681W21A SHORTToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
132.Bonhomme Robert8622095M55Balise 63FranceYES
133.Bonnelle Adrien1502629M12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
134.Bonnelle Soline1502641BEGINNERSCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
135.Bonora Béatrice7002008W55ALCO 69FranceYES
136.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69FranceYES
137.Bonora Lise8510866W21 ULTIMATEALCO 69FranceYES
138.Bontron Guillaume2112633M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
139.Bontron Solen2112632W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
140.Bosmans Sofie8006148W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
141.Bottemer Christian35277M65CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
142.Bouche Nathalie2042740W60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
143.Bouché Sylvie2149627W65Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
144.Boucherie Achille8099048M16Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
145.Boucherie Caroline8099090W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
146.Boucherie Louis8099072M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
147.Boucherie Pascal8099080M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
148.Bouquillon Benjamin1620808M21A SHORTLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
149.Bouquillon Maxime8062811M21A LONGLa boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
150.Bourgeois Louis8002352M20H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
151.BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie8203020W40Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
152.Bourmault Vincent8090473M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
153.Bourseaux Philippe35634M70Licencié IndividuelFranceYES
154.Bousser Thomas8131097M21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
155.Bouteille Louise8512621W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
156.Boven van Eva901127W21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
157.Boyenga Ödlund Eowyn26286W10O'BugeyFranceYES
158.Bozzola Angelo8269152M60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
159.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2Italy
160.Brassart Elouan8002224M18Orientation caennaiseFrance
161.Brassart Eric8002218M50Orientation caennaiseFrance
162.Brassart Eryne213208W16Orientation caennaiseFrance
163.Brassart Sophie8364101W45Orientation caennaiseFrance
164.Brault-lignereux Marie-christine1064858W55CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
165.Brédo Jean8131051M70OLV EifelBelgiumYES
166.Brédo Thomas7092007M21EOLV EifelBelgium
167.Bregnac Aurore419285W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
168.Bregnac Olivier8074047M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
169.Brière Axelle1600520W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
170.Brière Xavier8051997M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
171.Brisebois Jean-pol1407650M55VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
172.Bristot Nathalie8033086W50SAGC CestasFranceYES
173.Brochot Remi8002209M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
174.Brochot Vincent8000186M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
175.Browne Eoin2068115M50GENIrelandYES
176.Browne Gerry2068120M18GENIrelandYES
177.Browne Niamh2068109W16GENIrelandYES
178.Brun Hugues9924231M40Individuals/No clubYES
179.Brurberg May Bente7120863W60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
180.Buckley Eve8217850W18Kerry OrienteersIreland
181.Buckley FionaW55Kerry OrienteersIreland
182.Buckley FionnM16Kerry OrienteersIreland
183.Buscart Piñot Montse8070571W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
184.Bustillo Ruiz Alfonso8506914M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
185.Bustillo Ruiz Pablo8080922M35 ULTIMATECLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
186.Cabon Hervé8412047M75Individuel 2999FranceYES
187.Calamand Sébastien8343200M50O'BugeyFranceYES
188.Calamand Théo8341999OPEN BO'BugeyFranceYES
189.Calandry Lucia8047404W55ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
190.Calandry Simon8310900M16ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
191.CALBO Frédéric 8171799M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France
192.Calmettes Fabien1223102M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
193.Calmettes Nahia8046100W18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
194.Cambier Marie2117845BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
195.Capbern Patrick8181258M65Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
196.Cardineau François1033706M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
197.Casey Brid8669951W50South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
198.Casey Eimear8200420W14South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
199.Casey John8222496M55South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
200.Casey Liam8669954M16South East Viking OrienteersIrelandYES
201.Casteels Lorick249059M10O'Team BesançonFranceYES
202.Casteels Marine49102KID'S COURSEC.O.LiègeBelgium
203.Castier Philippe8062830M65La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
204.Catalon Julie8120909W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
205.Catus Gregory7005507M60Individuals/No clubYES
206.Cavélius Sandrine34274W55ALCO 69FranceYES
207.Cech Radan8663178M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
208.Cech Radovan8044545M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
209.Cejka Kati8058516W65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
210.Céline Mazan1810409W50Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
211.Chabe Luca8620801M20La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
212.Chagnon Chloé1114444W18POPFranceYES
213.Chagnon Emilie1115555W45POPFranceYES
214.Chagnon Maïa2050009W14POPFranceYES
215.Chagnon Romain8414444M16POPFranceYES
216.CHAGNON Stéphane8404444M45POPFranceYES
217.Chalopin Catherine1189097W70ADOCFranceYES
218.Chalopin Mathieu8311197M40LUBOFranceYES
219.Chambon Philippe8516543M55SAGC CestasFranceYES
220.Champigny Hélène8002041W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
221.Champigny Laurence8211164W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
222.Champigny Laurent8081075M45ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
223.Champigny Olivier8002043M20ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
224.Chandezon Énimie1503190W10ADOCFranceYES
225.Chandezon Ernest1210572KID'S COURSEADOCFranceYES
226.Chandezon Jean-luc503274M45ADOCFranceYES
227.Chandezon Mélusine1210574W12ADOCFranceYES
228.Chappellaz Laure1810505W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
229.Chapsal Martin8002413M21ESALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
230.Chapsal Thibault8241300M35SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
231.Chardot Julia8088824W21 ULTIMATELoisir Orientation SancheyFranceYES
232.Chassignol Aimée1130217W10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
233.CHASSIGNOL Claude8310783OPEN ATeam Outdoor FranceYES
234.Chassignol EugèneM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
235.Chassignol Victoire1062009OPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
236.Chatagny Bertrand1399862OPEN CCA RoséSwitzerlandYES
237.Chatagny Eliane8076605W70CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
238.Chatelain Grégoire8094424M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
239.Chatelain Guy1048210M75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
240.Chatelon David8055561M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
241.Chatelon Louna8002223W18ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
242.Chatelon Lucile8055579W45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
243.Chatelon Mae8002217M16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
244.Chattlain Estelle49085W10OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
245.Chattlain Martin49093M10-SHADOWEDOLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
246.Chattlain Olivier8099071M50OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
247.Chattlain Thomas7031212M12OLG Sankt Vith ARDOCBelgiumYES
248.Chevalier Caroline7001978W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
249.Chevalier Cédric8290179M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
250.Chevalier Eden8002039W16BrivelimousincoFranceYES
251.Chevalier Matéo8059010M20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
252.Chevalier Satine8002051W18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
253.Chevrier Stephanie208287W45LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
254.Chifflet Albin8099038M18Raidlink's 07France
255.Chifflet Francois2004804M45Raidlink's 07France
256.Chouleur Arthur8512618M16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
257.Christiansen Kari889136W60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
258.Christophe Mazan1810408M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
259.Church Hamish2170599M16Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
260.Church Orla2170587W18Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
261.Church Richard2170570M55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
262.Clabaux Emma8620802W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
263.Clabaux Norah8620803W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
264.Clabaux Sylvain8062812M40La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
265.Clémence Mazan1802122W14Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
266.Clement Florie1210502W21A LONGADOCFranceYES
267.Clerc Caroline8625778W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
268.Clerc Gaston1210523M65ADOCFranceYES
269.Clerc Herve8142325M55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
270.Cloonan Mo2136453W45Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
271.CLOUZEAU Gilles8450119M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
272.CLOUZEAU VALERIE8105405W55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
273.Cochey Apolline8240209W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
274.Cochey Benoît8270728M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
275.Cochey Célestin8270910M14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
276.Colas Pascaline7112027W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
277.Cole Christian1001939M65ADOCFrance
278.Collienne Irma2136526W65OLV EifelBelgiumYES
279.Collioud Julien8090580M40O'BugeyFranceYES
280.Collioud Margot1434343W14O'BugeyFranceYES
281.Collioud Pauline7109109W45O'BugeyFranceYES
282.Collioud Zoé8109109W16O'BugeyFranceYES
283.Colom Pich Xavi8651390M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
284.Colombi Annunciata211459W65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
285.COMBET Annie1405621W60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
286.Compagnon Marie8232904W40Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
287.Corbet Frankie2039305M50Zigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
288.Corbet Noa2039292OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
289.Couliard Laurent8194154M50Boussole en ForezFranceYES
290.Coulon Annick1951044W70Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
291.COULON Thibaud1396392M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
292.Coupat Laure8260608W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
293.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFrance
294.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFrance
295.Courtin Stephane8009965M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
296.Courtin Balestrat Aloïs2027665M10-SHADOWEDBrivelimousincoFranceYES
297.Courtin Balestrat Jules8009968M12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
298.Courtin Balestrat Théo8009974M14BrivelimousincoFranceYES
299.Coyle Deirdre2068111W50GENIrelandYES
300.Crettels Leslie8120980W40Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
301.Creuse Léo308608M21A SHORTIndividuals/No clubYES
302.Crivelli Matteo8081201M16SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
303.Crivelli Raffaele8221055M65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
304.Cuche Camille8004887W65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
305.Curriu Badia Bruna1008359W10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
306.Curriu Badia Roger8110422M10Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
307.Curriu Giménez Pau8210185M35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
308.Cuvelier Sophie8100717W50patdusFranceYES
309.Čablis Mārtiņš8030070M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
310.Čechová Johana8180908W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
311.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
312.Da Silva Irène1770766W55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
313.Dache Julien8309294M21EPégase COBelgiumYES
314.Dakin Dom8501969M21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
315.Dalibard Léo7680400BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
316.Dalibard Mélanie8260203W21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
317.Dalibard Nicolas8290674M50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
318.Dalon Gelica8031994W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
319.Dayon Pierre8401209M70BROSFrance
320.De Cleene Bob8518919M18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
321.De Grande Angelique8000675W50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
322.De Kok MartijnM10Individuals/No club
323.de Longueville Béatrice8009940W50 ULTIMATETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
324.Debarge Gaetan2110231M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
325.Debarge Maxime8300627M10Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
326.Debehogne Jean-noël7590224M65VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
327.Dechavanne Elsa8270608W16ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
328.Dechavanne Margot8130311W14ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
329.Dechavanne Nathalie8035347W45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
330.Declercq Anne8179769W65Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
331.Deferm Jens8508022M10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
332.Deferm Kobe8508103M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
333.Deferm Sam8064406M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
334.Degee Sabrina38520BEGINNERSVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
335.Delatour Christiane8074045W60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
336.Delaveau Patrice8196299M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
337.Delebassee Julie1382888W45Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
338.Delhotal Christophe2800048M55BALISE04FranceYES
339.Delhotal Valérie2800068W55BALISE04FranceYES
340.Delorme Baptiste8517482M20OPA MONTIGNYFrance
341.Demond Fabienne2148682W55O'BugeyFranceYES
342.Denis Michèle1020554W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
343.Derlot Alix228368W12Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
344.Derlot Antoine8002207M21EOPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
345.Derlot Damien2420999M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
346.Derlot Stephanie2109546W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
347.Derobert-Mazure Jean-Charles7670121M55Balise 63FranceYES
348.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404W55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
349.Deveaux Gédéon8430704M18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
350.Deville Thibaut8009919M18ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
351.Dharreville Melanie8008859W21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
352.D'harréville Renaud1328809M21 ULTIMATETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
353.Dias Manuel8035554M70Lisboa OKPortugalYES
354.Diez Jean-philippe8011968M55Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance
355.Diez Nathalie8151202W16Club Auch Raids et OrientationFrance
356.Divay Maxime8140601M21A LONGVikazimFranceYES
357.DODIN Celine8260279W40ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
358.Domènech Amorós Jordi7201323M50ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'EsporlesSpainYES
359.Doulco Patrick8482025M65MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
360.Dousek Robert8232425M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
361.Douskova Daniela8445292W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
362.Douskova Katerina8123459W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
363.Driesen Marina7139190W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
364.DROGOUL Matthieu1620503M35Opale OrientationFrance
365.DROGOUL Matthieu8200345M45Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance
366.Drygalski Tom8002174M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
367.Držka Filip2102523M16OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
368.Držka Štěpán7209354M45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
369.Držková Markéta2073755W45OK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
370.Du Pasquier Clément8138133M21ESAGC CestasFrance
371.Dubois Bernard8099010M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
372.Dubois Jean-luc246803M65Raidlink's 07FranceYES
373.Dubovs Gustavs8667773M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
374.Dubroca Christèle1338006W45SAGC CestasFranceYES
375.Dubroca Jean Michel8099095M75SAGC CestasFranceYES
376.Dubroca Monique1000075W75SAGC CestasFranceYES
377.Ducret Philippe35611M50ALCO 69FranceYES
378.Dufour Ambre8260606W18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
379.Dufour Celestin8260607M18LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
380.Dufour Elise8260614W14LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
381.Dumalanede Félix505600OPEN AASM PauFranceYES
382.Dupont Christophe2112635M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
383.Dupuy Célestin8512622M18BrivelimousincoFranceYES
384.Dupuy Violette8002034W20BrivelimousincoFranceYES
385.Durand AmauryOPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
386.Durand Clemence2108999OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
387.Durand Corentin8025280M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
388.Durand Jérôme8060178M45Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
389.Durand Léane8447915W10-SHADOWEDNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
390.Durand Maël1063004M14Balise 63FranceYES
391.Durand Marion813061979W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
392.Durand Noé8160813M12Nantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
393.Durand Séverine8210779OPEN CNantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
394.Duray Elodie7001085W21BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
395.Durban Marine8502529W40Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
396.Durrmann Catherine1000943W60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
397.Durrmann Jean1000941M60Saint Brieuc OrientationFranceYES
398.Dusigne Patrick8622633M60patdusFranceYES
399.Duterage Catherine1960000W60Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
400.Duterage Christian8508821M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
401.Eggli Margrit2088815W75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
402.Eggli Roland8333363M75C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
403.Ehl Jiri8017701M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
404.Eijsink Vincent7110162M60Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorwayYES
405.Eikenaar Matéo1680477BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
406.Eikenaar Nathan1680476BEGINNERSco colmarFranceYES
407.Eininger Celine2128055W45Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
408.Elias Laurence7002151W55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
409.Elias Pierre8190567M55Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
410.Eliáš Vojtěch8100047M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
411.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
412.Elleouet Roger8008254M70Club d'Orientation LorientaisFrance
413.Elodie Duchêne7927224W40ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
414.Endress Pauline8281283W40Club Rennais de COFranceYES
415.Epnere Karlīna931505W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
416.Epnere Lūcija8142200W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
417.Epners Kristaps8000020M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
418.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
419.Eržen Izabela980592W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
420.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
421.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
422.Escudié Christian8105019M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
423.Estelle MAZAN8141601W18Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
424.Eudier Agnès8060892W60Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
425.Eudier Patrick8150116M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
426.Evans Janet8064339W60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
427.Evans Nick8463890M60West Cumberland Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
428.Ewart James8044692M14Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
429.Expert Elsa8210602W21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
430.Expert François9001981M65O'BugeyFranceYES
431.Expert Nicole1000966W55O'BugeyFranceYES
432.Fábera David8656641M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
433.Faillard Claire2009333OPEN CO'BugeyFranceYES
434.Faillard Maïté1101977W45O'BugeyFranceYES
435.Faillard Vincent8009963M21EO'BugeyFranceYES
436.Faivre Daniel8111954M70Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
437.Falque Dodin Charly8170520KID'S COURSEACA Aix ProvenceFrance
438.Farrell Jamy8133260M18Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
439.Farrell Jim8133201M55MOUGINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
440.Fath Jean-Marie8099022M70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
441.Fauvel Francis7651052M60Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
442.Fauvel Mireille1234886W12Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
443.Fauvet Chrystelle8044733W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
444.Favier Alphonsine8516991W18Chantelle Sport NatureFrance
445.Ferchaud Christian9051946M75Club d'Orientation Tout EspoirFrance
446.Ferretti Bernard35910M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
447.Figuiere Lucile1710997W21A SHORTGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
448.Figuiere Pascal1710966M55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
449.Figuiere Romain1710995M21EGIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
450.Figuiere Valérie1710967W55GIVRY SPORT ORIENTATIONFrance
451.Filhol Béatrice1603693W45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
452.Fiorucci Bruno1250669M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
453.Flamion Pascale7211781W60H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
454.Flandrin Gauthier8062832M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
455.Flandrin Sasha8620804W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
456.Flandrin Tom8062814M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
457.Fleurent Dominique8074049M60ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
458.Fomasi Julie8060119W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
459.Fontaine ValentinM21A LONGIndividuals/No club
460.Forestier Charlotte8251703W40O'Team BesançonFranceYES
461.Fouillet Celia8121106W45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
462.Fournel Sebastien2300221M45O'BugeyFranceYES
463.Fournier Antoine7420001M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
464.Francis Dupuy8240374M50BrivelimousincoFranceYES
465.Francis Terrin8040612M65Athlétic Club AurélienFranceYES
466.Franssen Desmond8050553M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
467.Franssen Jorik7207280KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
468.Franssen Tobias851221KID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
469.Franssen Winston8198512M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
470.Franssen Serrallonga StianKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
471.Frayssinet Laurent8081902M45Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
472.Frédérique Lapeyre1019020W55Corrèze COFrance
473.Freemantle Margi8643993BEGINNERSYarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
474.Freimane Ieva8080050W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
475.Freimane Madlēna8612211W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
476.Freimanis Henrijs8000181M70Auseklis IKLatviaYES
477.Frenoy Anatole8400677M18Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
478.Frenzel Michael8003213M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
479.Friedrich Winteler Andrea8657224W40ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
480.Friggeri Fabienne8456356W50OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
481.FUCHS Baptiste8310187M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
482.Gaffuri Anne-laure208106W45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
483.Gaffuri Julien8220011M45Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
484.Gaffuri Pauline1940408W12Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
485.Gaffuri Sophie2213386KID'S COURSETout Azimut FameckFrance
486.Garcia Catalan Ramón8196725M55ImperdibleSpainYES
487.Garde Jean-claude2130792M60ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
488.Garnier Robin8508817M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
489.Garray Julius7002242OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
490.garrido hens eva8661777W35 ULTIMATECOMCUSpain
491.Garros Olivier1955311M65ASCOPAFranceYES
492.Gastineau Coline2311121W10-SHADOWEDBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
493.Gastineau Guillaume814101981M40Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
494.Gastineau Lydie8100472W507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
495.Gastineau Tiago2141779M14Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
496.Gastineau Zoé2141801W10Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
497.Gaty Danièle8020455W65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
498.Gaude Théo8020735M14Boussole en ForezFranceYES
499.Gaudion Lucie8008404W18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
500.Gaudrillier Laurence2016322W45ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
501.Gavrilov Igor8681449M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
502.Gehin Christine2156472W50LUBOFranceYES
503.Gehin Noah40581M10-SHADOWEDLUBOFranceYES
504.GENTAS Gilles8080668M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
505.Gentas Hervé8144583M50Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
506.Gérard Laurie8275052W21BH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
507.Geypen Kim830413OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
508.GIL SILVEIRA Aurélie1940445OPEN CAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
509.GIL SILVEIRA Carlos8094046M50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
510.GIL SILVEIRA Louis8009912M18Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
511.GIL SILVEIRA Nathan1940446M10Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
512.Gilbert Floriane1999070W14OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
513.Gilbert Gabriel239684M12OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
514.Gillard Hugues8151224M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
515.Gilles Chantal7580221W60Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
516.Gills Mārtiņš8039999M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
517.Gills Oskars8055000M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
518.Gills Rūdolfs8088555M18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
519.Gindu-Ferrari Barbara8499399W45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
520.Gindu-Ferrari Wolfgang8001071M50ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
521.Gintzburger Colas8010498M21A SHORTSALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
522.Gintzburger François8021167M55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
523.Gintzburger Veronique8130269W55SALLANCHES ORIENTATION SPORTIVE GENEVOIS ORIENTATION FranceYES
524.Giovannini Marco8420948M55OK TrzinSlovenia
525.GIRARD Baptiste8623028M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance
526.Gire Camille8516490W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
527.Gire Sylvain31861M60ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
528.Gire Sylvain31861M60La buissiereFrance
529.Gleizes Tailleur Claire8190659W60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
530.Glikson Francois7740397M65Sports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
531.Godefroy René8515590M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
532.Godel Anne8492104W55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
533.Goire Veronique1000041W50Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
534.Gondcaille Laurent8200371M50Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
535.Gouriou Jean-dominique1398913OPEN CVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
536.Gouriou Maxime1590157M10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
537.Gouriou Yann1590604M10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
538.Gourrat Agathe1660656W21A LONGACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
539.Gouvernayre Louhane8230809W16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
540.Gracia Zafra Jara8664284W35 ULTIMATECLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
541.Grangé Philippe9002012M65NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
542.Gransart Renaud7969200M60Draguignan COFranceYES
543.Graumann Bernd8091061M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
544.Graumann Heidrun8201263W60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
545.Greiner Aurelie2108996OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
546.Greiner Bastian2108995OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
547.Greiner Erwan2108994OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
548.Greiner Julien2108993OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
549.Grimault Arthur8060500M16Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
550.Grimault Freddy2000209M45Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
551.Grimault Gaspar8010151M12Poitiers Course d'OrientationFrance
552.Gros Valérie1810526W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceOverpaid
553.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75CrapahutFrance
554.GROSJEAN Anne-Marie228677W75ALCO 69FranceYES
555.Grosjean Cathy7721701W50Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
556.GROSJEAN Pierre229137M80CrapahutFrance
557.Guenin Nathalie8002355W50Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
558.Guenin Olivier8002356M60Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
559.Gueraud Thierry8009997M55Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
560.Guerin Franck8008903M65YCONE SENSFranceYES
561.Guignard Cloé8509008W16Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
562.Guignard Karine363118OPEN CAssociation Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
563.Guignard Marie-christine8011058W657205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72France
564.Guignard Olivier7001915M45Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
565.Guilherme Marina2077079W50COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
566.Guillou Florence1603062W55Quimper orientationFrance
567.Guillou Yannick9461964M60Quimper orientationFrance
568.Gusev Ilya8638440M50Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
569.Guyon Bruno8021300M60balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
570.Gygax Martin8662199M55OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
571.Gysen JeffKID'S COURSEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
572.Gysen Kelly7001003W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
573.Haberkorn Bruno503272M50 ULTIMATEADOCFranceYES
574.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M21EADOCFranceYES
575.Haberkorn Valérie503280W50ADOCFranceYES
576.Hadjiangelis Sophie8512092W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
577.Haj Bohumil7210888M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
578.Hajek Ondrej53269M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
579.Hájek Štěpán8008044M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
580.Hájek Vojtěch8100051M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
581.Hájková Klíčová Kateřina2083409W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
582.Hájová Jana7210880W60Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
583.Haltz Louis8159018M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
584.Halvarsson Bodil8201151W40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
585.Hanselmann Daniel8236923M55OLV Baselland BuusSwitzerlandYES
586.Hanzen Francois8001086M40CO LiègeBelgiumYES
587.Hanzen Romain49113M10-SHADOWEDCO LiègeBelgiumYES
588.Hassett Deirbhile8063375W14Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
589.Hassett Fionn8120104M12Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
590.Hassett Sadhbh8072008W16Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
591.Hassett Sean8010367M55Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
592.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSweden
593.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSweden
594.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSweden
595.Hässler Ingmarie362372BEGINNERSSundsvalls OKSweden
596.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSweden
597.Hauerslev Jan1406103M60OK Pan Aarhus - HauerslevDenmarkYES
598.Havrdová Renata8113000W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
599.Havrdová Selina8071009W16Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
600.Havrdová Sheila8101007W18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
601.Hawkins Byron1426017M50 ULTIMATECRCOFranceYES
602.Hecq Philippe7211832M70H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
603.Hegi Kaja8062065W21A SHORTol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
604.Hegi Robert8180165M50 ULTIMATEol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
605.Heikkilä Ollipekka8657412M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
606.Hellstedt Oliver8659173M18LynxFinlandYES
607.Hellstedt Tony8659184M45LynxFinlandYES
608.Hendrickx Liset1019982W65Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
609.Hendrickx Tania7139178W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
610.Henry Océane240309W16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
611.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
612.Herault Baptiste8160106M18Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
613.Herault Céline8251978W45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
614.Herault Mathieu8081108M16Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
615.Herault Vincent7465700M45Figeac Nature OrientationFranceYES
616.Hergott Julien8120777M45Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
617.Hergott Robin8252008M16Jura Sports OrientationFranceYES
618.Herouard Thierry8130377M60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
619.Hertner Fabian8629561M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
620.Hertner Sara8629569W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
621.Herve-jousse Odile9191091OPEN BClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
622.Hirschmiller Rainer8180294M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
623.Hirschmiller Renate8101101W55Team Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
624.Hirter Camil64569M10-SHADOWEDOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
625.Hirter Dimitri8121532M12OLG BernSwitzerlandYES
626.Hirter Thomas1406374M35 ULTIMATEOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
627.Hlavac Jiri2059757M50 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
628.Hlavacova Sarka49656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
629.Hoekx Jeroen7002030M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
630.Holečková Petra8660572W21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
631.Houben Ellen9840801OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
632.Howald Florian8629579M21 ULTIMATEOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
633.Howald-Roos Elena8629580W21 ULTIMATEO-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES
634.Hoyois Christian8044629M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
635.Hoyois Eric8002017M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
636.Hoyois Odile8632154W60Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
637.Hribar Anica8639720W45OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
638.Hristov Asen8386788M50CO2Italy
639.Hubert Emeric8509001M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
640.Hubmann Fränzi8638715W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
641.Hubmann Jörg8638720M60OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
642.Hughes MichelleW60Individuals/No club
643.Humbert Cédric2003167M45TOULON SPORTS NATUREFranceYES
644.Husner Anton8160453M70OLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
645.Husner Eveline8150497W21 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
646.Husner Lily8110461W50 ULTIMATEOLK WIGGERTALSwitzerlandYES
647.Hütter Jakob8040794M21A LONGSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
648.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Buffalo Orienteering ClubUnited States
649.Iadkov Latchezar8255009M55Individuals/No club
650.Illien PierreM21BIndividuals/No club
651.Illien Pierre2158021M21A LONGBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
652.Imbert Adeline8260602W45LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
653.Imbrechts Christian7030115M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
654.Indeaux Catherine1690635OPEN CalcoFranceYES
655.Inman Hannah8130912W12Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
656.Inman Janine8669947W45Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
657.Inman Jason8669946M50 ULTIMATEForth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
658.Inman Matthew8270809M16Forth Valley OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
659.Jacobs Jerome8643367OPEN BC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
660.Jacques Lionel8080589M21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
661.Jagle Jean-marc7501282M75CO AmberieuFranceYES
662.Jahn Pavel7207870M65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
663.Jahnova Helena8113525W65Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
664.Janand Pierre-louis8097404M21EOrienteurs Francs ComtoisFranceYES
665.Janod François8002144M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
666.Janod Jéromine8077305W18ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
667.Janod Maëlle8201173W14ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
668.Janod Titouane8041008W16ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
669.Jansen Kim8000688M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
670.Jansen Nathan8310934M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
671.Jansen Thomas8003985M16Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
672.Jasiunas Andrius8001941M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
673.Jaudzems Viesturs8044642M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
674.Jaulin Lydie8099082W50Charente Maritime OrientationFrance
675.Jayet Alexis8062816M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
676.Jayet Alice8062833W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
677.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70ASUL Sports NatureFrance
678.Jean Francois Dechavanne8110951M70Club des Sports de Montagne de RillieuxFranceYES
679.Jean Paul Lassalle1011131M80CO AmberieuFranceYES
680.Jeannot Sabine2098420OPEN CSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
681.Jevševar Bojan8639721M35 ULTIMATEOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
682.Jevševar Jedert8639718W21A SHORTOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
683.Jevševar Martin8639717M20OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
684.Jiménez Marín Francisco Javier7207203M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
685.Johan Kurtz1040376M45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
686.Jörger Klemens8070709M50 ULTIMATETeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
687.Josse Théo7160396M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
688.Josserand Joseph1620842M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
689.Jourde Coralie1410769W45Balise 63FranceYES
690.Juan Alain8201053M70ANCOSwitzerlandYES
691.Julien Gardeur7005157M21A SHORTBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
692.Julien Patrick8300616M65balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
693.Jullien Luna2103110BEGINNERSORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
694.Jullien Oscar2103109M12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
695.JULLIEN Raphael2066331M21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
696.Jullien Solyne2230076W10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
697.Jurenikova Eva995854W21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
698.Jussian Sylvie1660652W60ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
699.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
700.Kaaloy Oskar889134M60Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
701.Kajak Stéphane35484M70CO AmberieuFranceYES
702.Karamucki Ariane227671W10-SHADOWEDVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
703.Karamucki Elsa8007299W21A LONGVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
704.Karamucki Isia1590155W10Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
705.Karlsson Jonny8512458M45OK DenselnSwedenYES
706.Karnavicius Jurgis8654950M65OK SauleLithuaniaYES
707.Karpyn Christian9925740M50 ULTIMATEAssociation Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
708.Kern-gillard Mathieu8029208M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
709.Kollenbach Louisa8111105W20Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
710.Kollenbach Peter8449448M55Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
711.Konieczny Vanessa8508810W45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
712.Konring Bo8009111M65Søllerød OKDenmark
713.Koponen Rasmus8508373M18LynxFinlandYES
714.Korzec Patricia8105175W50Balise77FranceYES
715.Kosák EliášM10Individuals/No club
716.Kotecká Marie Anna8008408W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
717.Kotecká Michaela8008402W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
718.Kotecký Jáchym8008400M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
719.Kotecký Jonáš8008401M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
720.Kotecký Ondřej8009929M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
721.Kouba OtakarM50Individuals/No clubYES
722.Krejcik Zbynek8071221M50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
723.Krejcikova Marie9416043W21 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
724.Krejcikova Monika8260628W50 ULTIMATEWallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
725.Krejčík Vít416043M10Wallachian Independent TeamCzech RepublicYES
726.Kremlacek Johannes440479M60ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
727.Kroniková Štěpánka8033223W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
728.Krüger Lianne Joséfine8112011W14ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
729.Krüger Louis Antoine8112009M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
730.Kruusmaa Holger8130301M12Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
731.Kruusmaa Kaie895351W40Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
732.Kruusmaa Thomas8290910M14Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
733.Kruusmaa Tõnis9111117M45Rakvere OrienteeringclubEstoniaYES
734.Kuban Patrik8119519M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
735.Kubanova Jana8007275W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
736.Kubanova Tereza8663207W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
737.Kurtz Enora1205807W18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
738.Kurtz Esteban1080291M16Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
739.Kurzen Christine8653194W50 ULTIMATEOrientierungslauf-Gruppe HuttwilSwitzerland
740.Kurzen Theo8653049OPEN CIndividuals/No club
741.Kutlvašr Ruda2017664M45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
742.Kutlvašr Vladimír8047122M14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
743.Kutlvašrová Marta2001908W10OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
744.Kutlvašrová Pavla8454047W16OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
745.Kutlvašrová Vladimíra8511567W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
746.Kyckling Katja8659168W45LynxFinlandYES
747.Lacis Janis8520077M35Ozons OKLatviaYES
748.Lacoste Bruno256249M60ALCO 69FranceYES
749.Laenen Wiet8001964M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
750.Lafarge Gaspard1099495M45O'BugeyFranceYES
751.Lagarto Pedro8268897M21EClube Lazer e Aventura e Competição Portugal
752.Lagrange Florence9877777W45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
753.Lapeyre Frédérique1019020W55BrivelimousincoFranceYES
754.Larcher Lisette228358OPEN COPA MONTIGNYFrance
755.Large Elisa2091292W21A SHORTASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
756.Larose Antoine8381008M16ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
757.Larose Eric8381021M45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
758.Larose Marlene8381011W45ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
759.Larsen Lars Stuland1918158M60Varegg FleridrettNorway
760.Lass Vladimirs8330990M40Briksnis SKLatviaYES
761.Laško Nico1000989M21 ULTIMATEBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
762.Ļašs Gustavs8025600M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
763.Lataste Jana8101966W50co colmarFranceYES
764.Lataste Lucie8062002W21Eco colmarFranceYES
765.Lataste Mathias8080504M21Eco colmarFranceYES
766.Lataste Pierre8041967M55co colmarFranceYES
767.Lathuiliere Bernard2086936M55ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
768.Lathuiliere Marielle2086932W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
769.Latil Camille2018801W16Marseille Course OrientationFrance
770.Latil Maïeul1130305M18Marseille Course OrientationFrance
771.Latil Sébastien1130346M45Marseille Course OrientationFrance
772.Laurent Audouin8081901M65Azimut Orientation CastresFranceYES
773.Lavezzo Diego8308488M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
774.Lavialle Florence35923OPEN BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
775.Lavigne Maud208288W10-SHADOWEDLUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
776.Lavigne Téo8405108M12LUBERON ORIENTATIONFranceYES
777.Le Cam Muriel8258970W50Club Rennais de COFranceYES
778.Le Cam Raphael8241267M55Club Rennais de COFranceYES
779.Le Helloco Allec8660063M20OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
780.Le Helloco Yann8488585M55OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
781.Lecoyer Annick1020706W70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
782.Lecoyer Régis1020721M70VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
783.Ledesma Piedra Abel8018471M45Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
784.Lefevre Céline2073512W35Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
785.Lefevre Odin2082455M14Toutes Orientations MeauxFrance
786.Lefèvre Magali1770423W45ADOCFranceYES
787.LEFIEUX Laurence8182075W45Noyon Course d'OrientationFranceYES
788.Legallais Jean-luc1680402M55co colmarFranceYES
789.Legrand Romain8308630M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
790.Legrand Sebastien1470710M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
791.Legrand Vivien8230239M16Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
792.Lehault André8140604M60VikazimFranceYES
793.Lehault Béatrice8140603W50VikazimFranceYES
794.Lehault Camille8149920OPEN CVikazimFrance
795.Lehault Mathilde8140602W21A SHORTVikazimFranceYES
796.lejeune Hedwige8251712W50 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
797.Leloup Philippe34754OPEN BIndividuals/No clubYES
798.Lemarchand Jules7148022M16VikazimFranceYES
799.Lemarchand Sandrine8270173W50VikazimFranceYES
800.Lemarchand Sébastien8108072M45VikazimFranceYES
801.Lemercier Céline2800182W50Tout Azimut FameckFrance
802.Lemercier Louis8099170M14Tout Azimut FameckFrance
803.Lemercier Tom8041957M16Tout Azimut FameckFrance
804.Léonard Rosemonde8643378W21 ULTIMATEC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
805.Léonardon Flore1030281W10-SHADOWEDORIENT'ALPFranceYES
806.Léonardon Joachim8030281M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
807.Léonardon Maxime8181013M12ORIENT'ALPFranceYES
808.Lepeu Florence2108998OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
809.Lepeu Matteo2039293OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
810.Lepeu Xavier2039300OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
811.Lepiksone Jana8400525W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
812.Lepiksons Alvis8200888M50Auseklis IKLatvia
813.Leplat Alix8111348W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
814.Lepoutre Benjamin8059011M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
815.Lepoutre Clemence1590799KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
816.Lepoutre Emile1590778M10Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
817.Lepoutre Ines1880900KID'S COURSETous Azimuts DouaiFrance
818.Lepreux Beatrice8201225W40BrivelimousincoFranceYES
819.Lepreux Emie2049684W12BrivelimousincoFranceYES
820.Lepreux Gabin2049675M10BrivelimousincoFranceYES
821.Lepreux Sébastien1780716M45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
822.Leterme Alexandre8281979M45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
823.Leterme Elise8111279W45ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
824.Leterme Philomene8100622W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
825.Leterme Rosalie8042012W12ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
826.Leung Charles8414831M40Youth Advance Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., ChinaYES
827.Lhomme Christine8220531W55balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
828.Libois Mathilde532517BEGINNERSH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
829.Lichti Aschwanden Nora8271959W60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
830.Lima Clara8047313W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
831.Lintanf François1000973M50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
832.Lintanf Isabelle1910508W50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
833.Lipnick Christian7820302M70Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
834.Livdane Daina8658367W55Alnis OKLatviaYES
835.Livdans Vilis2021155M60Alnis OKLatviaYES
836.LOCATELLI Yann8110478M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
837.Logé Jeanne7120199W21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
838.Logé Paul8020731M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
839.Logé Robert2020846M55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
840.Logé Sophie240308W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
841.Lopes Dinis8013490M20Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
842.Lorre Annie550118W65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
843.Louvet Eloïse7770783W40OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
844.Lubāne Alise8305555W12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
845.Lubāne Dace8501111W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
846.Lubans Edgars8018811M50 ULTIMATEAuseklis IKLatviaYES
847.Lubāns Toms8142191M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
848.Lucas Antoine2052655M21A SHORTClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
849.Luder Maria8210547W70ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
850.Luder Res8081947M75ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
851.Luescher Andreas8660944M60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
852.Lüscher Barbara8660933W60OLC KapreoloSwitzerlandYES
853.Lynam Ruth8645276W50 ULTIMATEIrish ROversIreland
854.Magons Janis8105244M40Individuals/No club
855.Mahler Georges8170962M60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
856.Maire Laurent1570305M50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
857.Maire Sandrine1570306W50Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
858.Malard Yaëlle8099037W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
859.Mandokhel Humael419162M16ALCO 69FranceYES
860.Marchal Patricia248873W60C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
861.Marchal Pierre8518932M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
862.Marchesin Sylvie8001950W60SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
863.MARI Olivier8061572M50Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
864.Marí Muriel1393245W14UES SabadellSpainYES
865.Marí Pau8045678M50UES SabadellSpainYES
866.Marie Didier8028019M60ESPADFrance
867.Marien Bert1458671M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
868.Marigliano Sylvie1307103W50ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
869.Marion Jean-claude8257651M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
870.Marques David8681430M14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
871.Martelat Anne1999061W55O'BugeyFranceYES
872.Marti Pekka8087811M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
873.Martin Laura8141108W16SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
874.Martin Pascal9003567M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
875.Martin Pascale8196000W60ASMBCOFranceYES
876.Martinez Mathieu8014794M35Raid Orientation ParisFranceYES
877.Martínez Ruiz José Manuel8655050M45ADOLSpainYES
878.Martinho Luis8061473M50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
879.Martos Sanchez Felipe7402610M65H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
880.Mascarell Henri35353M75ASUL Sports NatureFrance
881.Masci Lorella1011143W21A LONGORIENT'ALPFranceYES
882.Masevičiūtė Kristina501153W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
883.Massart Charles-edouard8020889OPEN AC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
884.Massias Sophie2005651W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
885.Masson Michel1210510M70ADOCFranceYES
886.Massot Bertrand8518878M50BALISE04FranceYES
887.Mathis Martin8506869M21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
888.Matias Antonio8183035M65Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
889.Mattart Eric8499466M50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
890.Mattart Louise8002228W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
891.Mauger Carine2018991OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
892.Mayeres Patrick8010779M45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
893.Mayeres Tom8110310M14Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
894.Mayeres Violette8171009W16Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
895.Mazard Jean-pierre1001919M65ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
896.Mazenc Cécile7495611W50Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
897.Mazenc Julie1001974W20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
898.Mazenc Marine1392522W16Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
899.Melis Luc1414471M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
900.Mena Louison8200304M20Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
901.Mena Sébastien2048344M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
902.Menez Gwenaelle2086938W50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
903.MENUT Jean-claude8105016M70balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
904.Merino Pierrick8665553M21EANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
905.Mette Tiesters8004996W18Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
906.Midena Circe8260621W16LOISIR ORIENTATION UNION PIERRELATTINEFranceYES
907.Mieth Matias8077688M60USV JenaGermanyYES
908.Mignot Elsa8120280W40O'BugeyFranceYES
909.Miķelsone Inese8142195W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
910.Miķelsone Madara8150555W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
911.Mikijanska Amanta8007778W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
912.Miková Iva8512656W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
913.Mikšys Eugenijus8644493M65RELithuania
914.Milbou Lise8150993W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
915.Mileo Julien8020979M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
916.Miléo Adèle8120825W12Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
917.Miléo Camille1399055M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
918.Millour Morgann8028016W50ESPADFranceYES
919.Minot Bernard304216M70ALCO 69FranceYES
920.Mira-Marques Luis Filipe8195584M65Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
921.Miszovits Andrea1770713W50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
922.Mohácsy Dr. Tamás8196409M60Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
923.Molinier Frederique1000979W60Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
924.Molinier Jean Luc1080289OPEN BBalise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
925.Møller Kirsten8033365W55Søllerød OKDenmark
926.Mols Greet1411915W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
927.Montagard Frédéric780832M50Guyancourt Orientation 78France
928.Monteiro Carlos8052755M65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
929.Monteiro Isabel8052737W65COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
930.Montilla Mathilde1080878W45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
931.Moreni Camilla8111276W21A SHORTSCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
932.Morey Etienne8110380M40Balise77FranceYES
933.Morey Louise8150112W12Balise77FranceYES
934.Motheron Ambre8062824W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
935.Motheron Nathan8620806M18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
936.Mottet Côme9190586M10Club Rennais de COFranceYES
937.Mottet Martin8190586M35Club Rennais de COFranceYES
938.Mottet Sabin7744240M10-SHADOWEDClub Rennais de COFranceYES
939.Mouchette Alain35866M70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
940.Mouchette Anne-Laure35865OPEN ATout Azimut FameckFranceYES
941.Mouchette Chloe34959W12Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
942.Mouchette Laurent8130776M45Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
943.Mouchette Lise229870W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
944.Mouchette Manon430781W21BCourse d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
945.Mouchette Régine355230W70Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
946.Mouchette Sabrina8210281W40Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
947.MOULIERE Camille9020723W50 ULTIMATEVERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
948.Mouliere Marie-hélène8099031W45VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
949.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
950.Moulière Louise8020703W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
951.Moulière-reiser Coline1020717W14VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
952.Mrowczynski Alice2230054OPEN CTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
953.Muller Joséphine8010787W21A LONGC.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
954.Nagy Ivan435640M35DROTSlovenia
955.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
956.Nagy Marja406879W12DROTSlovenia
957.Nanoux Françoise1396410W75VERVINS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
958.Nansenet Yasko2091051W35Course d'Orientation Buhl et FlorivalFranceYES
959.Natali Agnès31793W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
960.Natali Annie1396416W75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
961.NATALI Pierre1396417M75balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
962.Naudinot Nolwenn8058012W40NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58FranceYES
963.Nédélec Jean René8018144M60Quimper orientationFranceYES
964.Netuka Jan9126M50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
965.Netukova Anezka8660536W18OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
966.Netukova Hana219217W50OK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
967.Neukom Regina8200519W65OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
968.Nikolayenko Ruslan8501420M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
969.Noally David2230057M50ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
970.Noble Sandrine8221977W45BrivelimousincoFranceYES
971.Nogues Llevat Josep Ma502940M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
972.Nogues Vives Julia1111290KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
973.Nogues Vives Marta8291111W14Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
974.Norrbacka Salla8681442W21A LONGLynxFinlandYES
975.Norrbacka Sanni8005377W21ELynxFinlandYES
976.Novoa Silvia770121W40Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
977.Nummure Baiba8115500W45Auseklis IKLatviaYES
978.Oblette Lou8381428W14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
979.O'Brien Brendan8229955M55Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
980.O'Brien Dáire8420690M20Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
981.O'Brien Fiona8129914W50Kerry OrienteersIrelandYES
982.O'callaghan KevinM55Individuals/No club
983.Odermatt Alex8002077M50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
984.Odermatt Brian8200877M21 ULTIMATEC.O. MulhouseFranceYES
985.Odermatt Ursula7140663W50C.O. MulhouseFranceYES
986.Ödlund Erika1810902W40O'BugeyFranceYES
987.O'donnell Alan8137497M45Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
988.O'donnell Eoin8047323M18Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
989.O'donnell Kathleen8217704W14Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
990.O'donnell Liam8003923M16Fingal OrienteersIrelandYES
991.O'donovan Jim807060M75Cork Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
992.O'donovan Toni8002102W45Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
993.Oeyen Greet8202070W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
994.Ogier Nolan8005502M20ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
995.Ogier Thibaut1334849M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
996.Öhlund Erik8365563M40Ulricehamns OKSwedenYES
997.Öhlund Iris9800806W10-SHADOWEDUlricehamns OKSwedenYES
998.Ojapalo Anna7501045W35 ULTIMATELynxFinlandYES
999.Ojapalo Anneli8004295W65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
1000.Ojapalo Ilkka8004325M65Rajamäen RykmenttiFinlandYES
1001.Ojapalo Joona1396427M40LynxFinlandYES
1002.Ojapalo Odessia9101057W10LynxFinlandYES
1003.Ojapalo Olivia9101051W12LynxFinlandYES
1004.Oliveira Antonio8511665M16COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1005.Oliveira Jorge8151978M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1006.Oliveira Manuel8024738M21ECOC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1007.Oliveira Maria8511650W14COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugalYES
1008.OLIVIER sandra8009930W55Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1009.Orfila Fabrice1047089OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1010.O'sullivan Moire8170276W45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1011.Otero Cristina8061455W21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
1012.Ouvrard Karine8008405W45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
1013.Pailler Aurélie2103108W21BORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1014.Pannier Pascal8020970M50Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1015.Papillon Daniel1210949M70AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1016.Papillon Francoise1210948W65AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1017.Paravano Perrine1001011W40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1018.Parigot Antoine9012002M21A LONGAS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1019.Parigot Lilou9022004W18AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1020.Parigot Virginie8021975W45AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1021.Pasquasy Anna8098003W14O'Team BesançonFrance
1022.Pasquasy Baptiste7211899M10-SHADOWEDO'Team BesançonFrance
1023.Pasquasy Emile8099041M14O'Team BesançonFrance
1024.Pasquasy Fabien8220678M35O'Team BesançonFrance
1025.Patrick Hamon9001020M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1026.Payan Clément8002172M40Balise 04FranceYES
1027.Payet Robinson8022126M18O'BugeyFranceYES
1028.Pecheur Anne7209135OPEN CH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1029.Pedley Sarah8442442W21EDrongOUnited KingdomYES
1030.Pedrero Hartillo Carmen8668548W50ADOLSpain
1031.Pedro Ângela8005379W45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1032.Pedro Inês8171114W10Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1033.Pedro Juliana8268892W14Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1034.Pedro Nuno8269034M45Clube de Aventura e Orientação de SintraPortugalYES
1035.Peissard Bernard8681428M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
1036.Peker Valerie8455505W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1037.Peker Yves8519090M60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1038.Pelletier Genevieve8509031W60ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1039.Pelletier Grégory1001986M45Guyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1040.Pellissier Elisabeth1420187W50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1041.Pellissier Franck1420188M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1042.Pellissier Juliette8280409W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1043.Pellissier Justine8001896W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1044.Pellissier Lise8033024W20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1045.Peñaranda Marcos Tomas8071627M35CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1046.Peñaranda Pérez Hugo216360W10-SHADOWEDCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1047.Pera Christiane7501082W65TOULON SPORTS NATUREFrance
1048.Perarnau Joel8241281M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
1049.Père Catherine1210522W60ADOCFranceYES
1050.Perez Ramos Maica720028W40CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpainYES
1051.Perez Riofrio Ana8197411W50ImperdibleSpainYES
1052.Perichon Bernard1240347M75Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1053.Perler Linda8314607W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1054.Perny Hugo8054201M21A LONGSCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1055.Perret Noé2123985M16O'BugeyFranceYES
1056.Perrin Anahi8099173W16Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1057.Perrin Arthur8442010M20Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFrance
1058.Perrin ArthurM10Individuals/No club
1059.Perrin Clotilde8190158W50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1060.Perrin Garance8190157W14AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1061.Perrin Gilles804201M50Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1062.Perrin Jerome8190159M50AS QUETIGNYFranceYES
1063.Perrin Liv8230507W18Nature Orientation Saint EtienneFranceYES
1064.Petit Guyonne8010194W70ASMBCOFranceYES
1065.Petitjean Chloé2154277W12Quimper orientationFranceYES
1066.Petitjean Hervé8418160OPEN BQuimper orientationFranceYES
1067.Petitjean Mathys8170277M14Quimper orientationFranceYES
1068.Philippe Renaud8002357M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1069.Picard Charlie349348M14Individuals/No club
1070.Picard ClaireW45Individuals/No club
1071.Picard Colin8200607M18CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1072.Picard Frédéric8097221M50CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1073.Picard JanieW14Individuals/No club
1074.Picard Jean Pierre9001002M65Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1075.Picard Quentin8281209M16CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1076.Pichard Romain419148M21EASUL Sports NatureFrance
1077.Pichollet Francine9907404W50ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1078.Pierlot André8518935M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1079.PIERRE Anne-marie7590114W60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
1080.PIERRE Cyrille8120791M21A LONGNIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
1081.Pierre Elodie8252630W40Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1082.PIERRE Eric8005961M60NIEVRE ORIENTATION RAID DECOUVERTE 58France
1083.Pierre Grosjean229137M80ALCO 69FranceYES
1084.Pigeon Eric8191966M55VikazimFranceYES
1085.Pilloud Elisabeth8654141W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1086.Pinker Bob50999M75Cork Orienteering ClubIreland
1087.Pioger Manuela8009964W45O'BugeyFranceYES
1088.Plakhotnik Dmytro8420949M35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1089.Plavčak Ana2045587W40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
1090.Plumey Bruno8000996M40ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1091.Pluymers Helena9005175W40Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
1092.Pogu Paulette2008707W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1093.Pogu Philippe8052058M65SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1094.Poikāne Ruta8220005W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1095.Poikāns Kārlis8118110M12Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1096.Poivert Axelle8010201W21A SHORTCharente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1097.Poivert Jean-marc8290365M55Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1098.Poivert Stéphanie8140775W45Charente Orientation FeuilladeFranceYES
1099.Porkert Jan8663181M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1100.Poulain Joel8002407M65CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1101.Poulain Nicolas8517576M45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1102.Poulain Odile1396350W60CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1103.Poulain Stéphanie8516576W45Club Orientation Boucles de la SeineFranceYES
1104.Power Aran8130714M12Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1105.Power Cahal8030815M10-SHADOWEDLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1106.Pradeau Emmanuel8081208M16Balise 63FranceYES
1107.Prevost Pascale8516990W65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1108.Prevost Patrick1779002M70OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1109.Priedite Eleonora8280001W16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1110.Priedite Sandra8077088W40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1111.Priedīte Felicita8288008W10Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1112.Priedīte Henriete8033303W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1113.Prieditis Karlis8110099M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1114.Prins Adam8062818M14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1115.Prins Grégory8062819M45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1116.Prost Gisèle34937W75BALISE04FranceYES
1117.Provost Maurice8269357M65OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1118.Pruvost Emma8062829W14La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1119.Pruvost Stephane8062820M50La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1120.Ptacek Jonas8070717M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1121.Ptacek Ondrej8207120M35 ULTIMATEKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1122.Ptackova Julie8077877W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1123.Ptackova Lucie8001372W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1124.Ptackova Veronika8077374W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1125.Puech Matthieu600160M21 ULTIMATEACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1126.Pužulis Mārtiņš8050088M14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1127.Rabassa Bragulat Sandra8657338W50Xinoxano OrientacióSpainYES
1128.Räber Käthi8658439W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1129.Räber Res8641402M65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1130.Ragazzi Isabelle8220266W55Sport orientation LunévilleFranceYES
1131.Raituma Linda8522655W50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1132.Raituma Marta2021281W18Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1133.Raitums Valdis8003734M50Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1134.Ramos Román Jose Angel8655048M60ADOLSpainYES
1135.Ramos Serrano Isabel8008953W18ADOLSpainYES
1136.Ranoux Margot8030416W35Guyancourt Orientation 78France
1137.Ratti Enzo8002347M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1138.Ravenel Philippe8062608M60co colmarFranceYES
1139.Ravenel Véronique8072530W60co colmarFranceYES
1140.Rea NormaW50Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
1141.Regamey Michel7201316OPEN CCare-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1142.Regula Gygax8655266W50OLG Biberist SOSwitzerlandYES
1143.Rehn NelliM10Individuals/No club
1144.Rehn Ville9911906M21ELynxFinlandYES
1145.Remouet Marie8831964W60ACA Aix ProvenceFrance
1146.Renard Françoise8664168W60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1147.Renevey Christian8665518M21 ULTIMATECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1148.Renevey Roland7202695M65CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
1149.Repond Francine8643869W55Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1150.Repond Henri7140863M80Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1151.Reuter Robert7001082M55C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1152.Reynaud Bernard2004821M60viv'azimut07FranceYES
1153.Reynaud Cédric8050473M50ORIENT'ALPFrance
1154.Reynaud Elisabeth2004823W65viv'azimut07FranceYES
1155.Reynaud Renee1261991W65Balise 63FranceYES
1156.Ribier Emmanuel8098001M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1157.Ribier Gabriel7001998M21A SHORTORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1158.Richard Morgane1090572W167205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1159.Richard Yann8122570M507205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 72FranceYES
1160.RICHAUD ALAIN8081146M75Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFranceYES
1161.Riollet Marion8010325W21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1162.Riollet Yves7040866M55Balise 63FranceYES
1163.Rios Bolaño Jana1302767KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
1164.Rios Bolaño Ona1302765M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1165.Robbe Albane26959OPEN CIndividuals/No clubYES
1166.Robberecht Françoise49058W50Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1167.Robin Clément8092005M20O'BugeyFranceYES
1168.Robin Matéo8131203M21A LONGO'BugeyFranceYES
1169.Robin Yvan8091469M55O'BugeyFranceYES
1170.Robinson Colleen8041975W45Setanta OrienteersIrelandYES
1171.Roch Pierre8482021M60MONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1172.Roche Carine2108997OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1173.Roche Charlize252541KID'S COURSEBalise 63FranceYES
1174.Roche Guillaume7191015M35Balise 63FranceYES
1175.Roche Joel2039299OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1176.Roche Maiwann2109000OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1177.Roche Myrtille252531W10Balise 63FranceYES
1178.Roche Titouan2039291OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1179.Rodriguez Dominguez Maikel8655222M21EORIENTIJOTESpainYES
1180.Roger Lucile8077819W21EGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1181.Röhl Stefan8667613M50 ULTIMATEESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
1182.Röhner Uwe8662646M50ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
1183.Roiné Emmanuel2106350M50OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1184.Roller Camille8002060W21EOP AvignonFranceYES
1185.Roller Séverine8407970W50OP AvignonFranceYES
1186.Roncoroni Isabel8310313W12SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1187.Rooman Claudia201880W21A LONGBelgian Big Fat GuysBelgiumYES
1188.Roquier Lilie8002193W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1189.Rosich Eloi7497779M40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1190.Rosich Sanchez Èlia2145934KID'S COURSEMontsant OrientacióSpain
1191.Rosich Sanchez Nil2216294M10-SHADOWEDMontsant OrientacióSpainYES
1192.Rossi Cristina1222534W50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1193.Rossi Enea8484818M18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1194.Rossi Luca8010943M50SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1195.Rossy Anae1130302OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupe
1196.Rossy Elouan8090092OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupe
1197.Rossy Emmie1130318OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupe
1198.Rossy Lise1130368OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupe
1199.Rossy Xavier1130376OPEN BZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupe
1200.Rouiller Clement256035M10-SHADOWEDORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1201.Rouiller Jean-baptiste1980200M40ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1202.Rouiller Lise1403436W12ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1203.Rouiller Thomas8057813M45ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1204.Roulleaux Alain8171819M55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1205.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOrientationPassionAvignonFrance
1206.ROURE Faustin8193328M21EOP AvignonFranceYES
1207.Roussé Loriane7150186W35ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1208.Roussel Stephane2039294OPEN CZigwann Orientation Ultramarin KarukeraGuadeloupeYES
1209.Roux Corbic Arthur8377769M14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1210.Rowe Brian8217708M55GENIrelandYES
1211.Rowe Emily8217661W20GENIrelandYES
1212.Rowe Fionnuala8217709W16GENIrelandYES
1213.Rowe Martina8217706W50GENIrelandYES
1214.Rowe Oscar8217678M18GENIrelandYES
1215.Rožukalna Dārta8200288W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1216.Rožukalna Melānija8000501W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1217.Rožukalns Krīvs8225533M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1218.Ruat Nadine8048500W55CO AmberieuFranceYES
1219.Rudis Algimantas8622266M60OK SauleLithuaniaYES
1220.Rüedlinger Andreas8629565M21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
1221.Rüedlinger Rahel8629575W21 ULTIMATEOLC WinterthurSwitzerland
1222.RUFFIER Dominique31083W65ASCOFranceYES
1223.Ruiz Céline8105478W45balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1224.Ruiz Gaspard8105315M16balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1225.Ruiz Léo8105411M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1226.Ruiz Ludovic8105666M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
1227.Rul Adèle1603698W12Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1228.Rul Juliette1603697W16Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1229.Rul Stéphane418697M45Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1230.Sabatka Jan8136028M21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1231.Sabatka Zdenek8660923M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1232.Saboul Damien2033758M35Individuals/No clubYES
1233.Salniene Jone8003739W35 ULTIMATEFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1234.Salonen Heidi8657102W50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1235.Salonen Inka1201019W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1236.Salonen Mikko2046681M50Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1237.Salonen Venla442835W21BHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1238.Sanchez Marlène8062821W45La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1239.SANDEVOIR Benoit8251963M60Orientation caennaiseFranceYES
1240.Sandvik Aksel Johan20693OPEN CHalden SKNorwayYES
1241.Sandvik Lene1751208W45Halden SKNorwayYES
1242.Sandvik Sigurd Saxe8488589M21A LONGHalden SKNorwayYES
1243.Sandvik Sverre Karenus1031117M18Halden SKNorwayYES
1244.Sandvik Tore8120218M50Halden SKNorwayYES
1245.São João Maria8341849W70Clube Lazer e Aventura e Competição PortugalYES
1246.Saramago Sonia8034535W50Académico de Torres VedrasPortugalYES
1247.Saranen Aki7207732OPEN BPihkaniskatFinlandYES
1248.Saranen Mikael8502159M18Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
1249.Saranen Samuel9201534M12PihkaniskatFinlandYES
1250.Sauty Alain8418010M65Care-Vevey OrientationSwitzerlandYES
1251.Savart Titouan1358809M21A SHORTTout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1252.Schaal Heike997813BEGINNERSTeam Baden-WürttembergGermanyYES
1253.Schamberger Pierre8100288M35 ULTIMATEORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1254.Schiavo Gilles8519778M55BALISE04FranceYES
1255.Schimpf Géraldine2007828W45CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1256.Schimpf Laurent8002109M55CapOnord, Sports d'OrientationFranceYES
1257.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
1258.Scholz Christine340600W65Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1259.Scholz Jérémy2049125M35Sport Caussade OrientationFranceYES
1260.Schrago Gregoire1393022M55CA RoséSwitzerland
1261.Schwab David8007401M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1262.Schwab Filip8000710M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1263.Schwabova Barbora8042134W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1264.Schwabova Katerina8001411W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
1265.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50 ULTIMATELG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
1266.Seckler Daniel8647137M65Marseille Course OrientationFrance
1267.Sedat Eline8012009W16Course d'orientation des pierres doréesFranceYES
1268.Segondy Agnes8226466W55Tout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1269.Sellier Jean-marc8280770M50CO AmberieuFranceYES
1270.Sellier Mathis8210100M21 ULTIMATECO AmberieuFranceYES
1271.Sellier Valentine8030505W20CO AmberieuFranceYES
1272.Sence Marie-pierre1603773W45Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1273.Sence Romane8059009W18Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1274.Serge Blasco1396342M803399FrancePartially
1275.Serrallonga Arqués Anna8644889OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1276.Serrano Rico Isabel8655047W55ADOLSpainYES
1277.Serrière Romain2082461M14OPA MONTIGNYFrance
1278.Seward David2096999M55MalarrutaSpain
1279.Short Don8170700M65Irish ROversIreland
1280.Sillien Freddy8290147M75Pégase COBelgiumYES
1281.Sillien Marine8230100W21EAnimation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
1282.Sillien Nicolas8010105M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
1283.Simpson Andrew8488488M50Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1284.Simpson Ellen8031773W16Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1285.Simpson Eoin8000653M14Leicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1286.Sirejol Pascal8204646M21A LONGGuyancourt Orientation 78FranceYES
1287.Sklibova Veronika8659387W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1288.Skold Johan8025547M60Järfälla OKSwedenYES
1289.Skrastina Aija8646126W35Briksnis SKLatviaYES
1290.Smirnov Konstantin8181260M60Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1291.Smirnova Alexandra1181260W35Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole OrientationFranceYES
1292.Sogno Martin8026633M21EACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1293.Soulaine Cathy8418163W18Quimper orientationFranceYES
1294.Soulaine Chantal1403461W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
1295.Soulaine Emilie8418180W16Quimper orientationFranceYES
1296.Stebler Andrea1983111OPEN BOLG BernSwitzerlandYES
1297.Steinlin Nicole8070377W45ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
1298.Stepankova Katerina8149893W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1299.Streich Monica232588W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1300.Sugiyama Takashi8638252M65Sans SouciJapan
1301.Sundqvist Anna-karin8630840W60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1302.Sundqvist Mikael8630896M60Tullinge SKSwedenYES
1303.Sury Quentin8580706M35Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFrance
1304.Svoboda Ondřej8000235M21A SHORTOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1305.Sylla Amadou8220981M40Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1306.Sylla Ambre2103066W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1307.Sylla Anais1000942W10-SHADOWEDToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFranceYES
1308.Sylvestre Wilfrid1959287M65ASCOFranceYES
1309.Sylvie Eleonore8062825W16La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1310.Šalna Juozas1090080M21BFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1311.Šalna Matas8658395M12Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1312.Šalnaitė Eglė8520112W16Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1313.Ščerbavičius Edvardas8640974M40Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1314.Ščerbavičiūtė Mila1394119W10-SHADOWEDFortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1315.Šiltere Vija8670521W55Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1316.Šimek Roman8005432M55SOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
1317.Šimek Štěpán8655428M21A SHORTSOB OlomoucCzech RepublicYES
1318.Štěpánek Jan8660548M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1319.Štěpánek Ondřej8208112M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1320.Taelemans Philippe7805907M60Tous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1321.Taillandier Guy9001005M75OSCM CHARLEVILLE MEZIERESFranceYES
1322.Tailleur Robert8070758M60Association Montpellier Sport d'Orientation HéraultFranceYES
1323.Talloen Joost8308079M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1324.Talloen Luc7139201M75Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
1325.Talloen Mats4957M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1326.Talloen Noor7525W10Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1327.Talon Armand8160306M18Poitiers Course d'OrientationFranceYES
1328.Tanno Nathalie1161970W50ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1329.Tenedos Robert8406057M65Cent Vallées Orientation 12FranceYES
1330.Teoldi Ivan1050626M20SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1331.Terrin Patrick8001953M65ACA Aix ProvenceFranceYES
1332.Tettamanti Roberto8261265M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1333.Therry Gilles8087164M60Course d'orientation Montceau MorvanFranceYES
1334.Thevenart Johann7002035M50Sport orientation LunévilleFrance
1335.Thevenon Lydie2213309W60OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1336.Thiebaut Evelyne1981981W70SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1337.Thimonier Agnès1012441W45O'BugeyFranceYES
1338.THOMASSIN Jean-Luc7128965M55ALCO 69France
1339.Thouret Matthieu1030874M14ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1340.Thouvenin Lucas1395351M21A LONGCO'Orne AlençonFranceYES
1341.Thynova Nikola8656672W21A LONGOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1342.Tichý Radomír8670465M21EOK Slavia Hradec KraloveCzech RepublicYES
1343.Tiesters Hanne8004985W20Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1344.Tiesters Lotte8004976W21EDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1345.Tiesters Steven8004996M50Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1346.Tilkin Michel7208656M65C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
1347.Timmermans Julie7208658W45H.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1348.Todhunter Ben8145312M16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1349.Todhunter Ellie8145311W16South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1350.Todhunter James8008594M45South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1351.Todhunter Lucie8008587W40South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1352.Todhunter Maisie8145310W12South Ribble Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
1353.Tonneau Lucien2136552M80OLV EifelBelgiumYES
1354.Tonneau Samuel347878M45OLV EifelBelgiumYES
1355.Tonneau William8110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
1356.Totusaus Benet8246718M45Badalona OrientacióSpainYES
1357.Toulier François1061512M55ALCO 69FranceYES
1358.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle8190962W60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFranceYES
1359.Trabal Alsius Joana8059567W10-SHADOWEDAssociacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
1360.Trabal Garmon Alba8665054W35Associacio Esportiva Gastant KeksSpainYES
1361.Tribon Marie-line7820203OPEN CMONTAUBAN LOISIR ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1362.Trochut Melissa8002415W18Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1363.Trochut Nathael8211032M16Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1364.Trochut Severin1999026M45Course d'Orientation Coeur de SavoieFranceYES
1365.Trofimchik Marina7201330W45Tel Aviv OrienteeringIsraelYES
1366.Tulleneers Veerle8006150W50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1367.Tuomaala Eero8510944M21ESK UusiFinlandYES
1368.Tuomaala SaraW21A LONGSK UusiFinlandYES
1369.Tutton Anthony8205618M65Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1370.Tysvær Aasfrid1544898OPEN CVaregg FleridrettNorway
1371.Tysvær Sverre Stuland1172570M18Varegg FleridrettNorway
1372.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
1373.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10-SHADOWEDClub Orientació BerguedàSpain
1374.Ursin Antti8006043M21ELynxFinlandYES
1375.Urvalek Jan8100019M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1376.Urválek Jiří8509396M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1377.Urválková Anna2127877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1378.Utard Gaël8508814M45Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale ClubFrance
1379.Vaccaro Chiara8151106W18SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1380.Valaitė Indrė8642016W35Fortuna OSKLithuaniaYES
1381.VALETTE Isabelle35273W50ABCO DIJONFranceYES
1382.Valette Marion9000970W21A SHORTORIENT'ALPFranceYES
1383.Valiñas Picallo Monica7790823W40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
1384.Vallat Gérard1404077M65ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1385.Van Aerschot Aurélien8633668M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1386.Van Der Kleij Mats817217M10-SHADOWEDDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1387.Van Der Kleij Thomas850830M35Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1388.Van Der Meulen Nicolas1001945M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1389.Van Dyck Erik8321201M60TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1390.van Geldermalsen Ted8643994M70Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubAustraliaYES
1391.Van Oosterwijck Katja8004995W45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1392.Van Wetter RenaudM21 ULTIMATEIndividuals/No clubYES
1393.Vandeghinste Gregoire8050399M21EH.O.C. - Cercle d'Orientation du Hainaut BelgiumYES
1394.Vandermeulen Bruno8040953M65O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1395.Vandermeulen Séverine8664160W21EO'Team BesançonFranceYES
1396.Vandermeulen-De Groodt Bernadette8045417W70O'Team BesançonFranceYES
1397.Vanel Elise8088035W21ETout Azimut FameckFranceYES
1398.Vannier Fabrice8059404M45Balise 77 Fontainebleau AvonFranceYES
1399.Variot Antonin1704070M14Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
1400.Variot Benjamin1451541M45Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
1401.Variot Noemie1999110W40Club Orientation AmbérieuFrance
1402.Varron Stéphanie8094045W50Association Sportive de l'IGNFranceYES
1403.Vasiloi Nadejda2046911W45OPA MONTIGNYFranceYES
1404.Vassileva Sophia2029966W12CO2Italy
1405.Vassileva Tzvetanka8269180W55CO2Italy
1406.Vaysse Isabelle8040971W50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
1407.Velde Reda8641000W45RELithuania
1408.Venet Kathleen8401340W16ORIENTEXPRESS 42FranceYES
1409.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpain
1410.Verdenal Benoit8002399M55SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1411.Vergé Pierre-marie7005014M50 ULTIMATENantes Atlantique Orientation FranceYES
1412.Vergnaud Alexandre8120299M21EBrivelimousincoFranceYES
1413.Verite Laurent8150365M55viv'azimut07France
1414.Vermonden Annelies8290487OPEN ADreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1415.Verneau Anna8620808W18La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1416.Verneau Bruno8062822M60La boussole AudomaroiseFranceYES
1417.Verove Guilhem8055907M21ETous Azimuts DouaiFranceYES
1418.Vervoort Wim8630901M55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1419.Vidal Pilar1420073W45UES SabadellSpainYES
1420.Vigneron Ewan2114317M18SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1421.Vigneron Maeva2114313W21 ULTIMATESCAPA NANCY ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1422.Viguet-Poupelloz Ysaline2303882W14ALBERTVILLE NATURE ORIENTATIONFranceYES
1423.Villar Alix8171020W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1424.Villar Basile9051007OPEN BCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1425.VILLAR Christophe8011866M55CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1426.Villar Isabelle9071968W50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1427.Villar Zoé9670100W21ECLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFranceYES
1428.Vincent Alexandre7001922M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
1429.Vincent Michel8040755M65CLUB D'ORIENTATION D'OXYGENATION ET DE LOISIRSFranceYES
1430.Vinot Laurence2109938W60O'BugeyFranceYES
1431.Virgolini Maria Pia8275082W60CO2Italy
1432.Vis Iwan8190366M45Animation Sillery OrientationFranceYES
1433.Vis Stephan8240369M55CO LiègeBelgiumYES
1434.Vives Torrents Meritxell2006177W40Montsant OrientacióSpainYES
1435.Vivier AntoineOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
1436.VIVIER HugoM10-SHADOWEDTeam Outdoor FranceYES
1437.Vleugels Brent8200795M21 ULTIMATEDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1438.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
1439.Voirin OphélieOPEN CTeam Outdoor FranceYES
1440.Vuillaume Bertrand8509022M65Vallée de l'Ouche oRientationFranceYES
1441.Vuillemard Jeremy8270607M35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France
1442.Vuillemard Marie8050320W35 ULTIMATEO'ZONE 88France
1443.Vuitton Julien8002040M21EASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
1444.Wack Isabelle8001408W50 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
1445.Wack Xavier8060497M21 ULTIMATEco colmarFranceYES
1446.Wade Mariama8281010W14SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
1447.Wagenaar Marc7117118M21A LONGOLifantNetherlands
1448.Walch Hugo8421346M21ESports Orientation LunévilleFranceYES
1449.Wallaert Patrick8660040OPEN BDreamteam BelgiumBelgiumYES
1450.Wehrli Joli8636804W60swissotours.chSwitzerland
1451.Wenk Martin8200166M55ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1452.Wenk Susanne8151264W60ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1453.Wens Frans1421073M75TROL BelgiumBelgium
1454.Wenzel Anton8506864M18OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
1455.Wenzel Karl1842413M45OrientationPassionAvignonFranceYES
1456.Willems Pierre7211909M65ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
1457.Williams EllenW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1458.Williams JennaW21BWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1459.Williams Leah8002244W21EWight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1460.Williams Nina8235713W50Wight OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
1461.Winteler Anna-Lena8110814W10ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1462.Winteler Madlaina8680054W12ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1463.Winteler Renato8644559M45ThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1464.Winteler Tiemo8080218M10-SHADOWEDThurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
1465.Wittiber Arvid8082104M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
1466.Wittiber Finn8020900M21A LONGSkiclub BonnGermanyYES
1467.Wittiber Ole8042108M20Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
1468.Wittiber Ralf8090267M55Skiclub BonnGermanyYES
1469.Wodajo Netsi9102645W40TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES
1470.Wohanka Jakub8987M12OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1471.Wohanka Petr8087305M40OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1472.Wohanková Kateřina425552W45OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1473.Wohanková Michaela8047165W14OOS VrchlabiCzech RepublicYES
1474.Wolles Kristof8503557M45Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
1475.Wolles Ninthe8004991W12Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
1476.Wolles Thor8030075M14Dreamteam BelgiumBelgium
1477.Wymer Alyssia8230105W21EBalise 25FranceYES
1478.Wymer Eddie8250814M50 ULTIMATEBalise 25FranceYES
1479.Wymer Isabelle8250813W55Balise 25FranceYES
1480.Wymer Kylian8010410M21EBalise 25FranceYES
1481.Wyss Franz8636070M75OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1482.Zajickova Lenka8667996W50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1483.Zanatta Calypso2027013KID'S COURSECharente Maritime OrientationFrance
1484.Zanatta Clotaire8251229M45Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1485.Zanatta Zelie8002402W16Charente Maritime OrientationFranceYES
1486.Zankay Andras416701M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary
1487.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M65Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
1488.Zemla Tomas8090129M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1489.Zemlova Barbora8116775W18OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1490.Zemlova Eva8033217W45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1491.Zemlova Magdalena8116673W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
1492.Zenevre Jules8099013M14Terres d'OFrance
1493.Zenevre Manuel8099991M55Terres d'OFrance
1494.Zhang Félix2150416M16Balise77FranceYES
1495.Zhen Danni8890302W35YCONE SENSFranceYES
1496.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideGermanyYES
1497.Zimmermann Roger8653082M50 ULTIMATEANCOSwitzerlandYES
1498.Zoons Joke8006139W21A LONGDreamteam BelgiumBelgium
1499.Zueblin Reto8642072M45OLG ThunSwitzerland
1500.Žilinska Annija8507652W14Auseklis IKLatviaYES
1501.Žilinskis Jorens8019421M16Auseklis IKLatviaYES