v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Bubo cup 4 days->Entries by name  (number of entries: 123)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Albrizio Elisa2137085W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
2.Battistoni Luca8033333M65VAOItalyYES
3.Beltraminelli Marzia8041165W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Beltraminelli Paolo8200961M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
5.Bezzi Giuseppe8522559M45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
6.Bianchi Maya8090209W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
7.Bianchi Michela8250380W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
8.Bianchi Nathan8020407M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
9.Bianchi Nicola2072502M21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
10.Binsch Olaf8280169M55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
11.Cachard Christian8002348M65LE BREUIL COFrance
12.Calvo Segovia Nuria8202022W45Frontela-OSpain
13.Ceruti Valentina2302933W45G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
14.Chiodoni Andrea8030670M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
15.Chiodoni Giulio8050309M16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
16.Chiodoni Lorena2072511W21BASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
17.Del Don Caroline8210580W40ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
18.Del Don Ermanno8414075M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
19.Del Don Giaele8220815W10ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
20.Del Don Maila8230312W12ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
21.Del Don Pietro8240410M14ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
22.Dell'Andrino Zoe8643862W20ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
23.Deluigi Roberto8655294M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
24.Deluigi Sara2072501W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
25.Engström Karl-axel8510109M70OK OrionSwedenYES
26.Engström Per-Ivan2100390M65OK OrionSwedenYES
27.Etchen Céline2102268W45Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
28.Etchen Chloé2102269W14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
29.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
30.Etchen Daniel7005510M55Individuals/No club
31.Etchen Esteban8002346M18Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
32.Etchen Mathieu2102270M14Sud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
33.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENIndividuals/No club
34.Ewö Per-åke41590OPENOK OrionSwedenYES
35.Falk Stefan8118108M21ANaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
36.Farkas Lorant8499987M50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
37.Ghiggia Emma8270507W18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
38.Glatz Ewald8100007M55OLC GrazAustria
39.Glatz Sylvia307613W55OLC GrazAustria
40.Glatz Verena8345345W21AOLC GrazAustria
41.Groeneveld Mietta8030268W55The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
42.Groeneveld Odin8180107M18The Hague Orienteering RunnersGermanyYES
43.Haertelt Helmut8301951M70SSV Planeta RadebeulGermanyYES
44.Hässler David1324598M10Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
45.Hässler Hanna1877262W16Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
46.Hässler Hugo8484607M18Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
47.Hässler Ingmarie362372OPENSundsvalls OKSwedenYES
48.Hässler Martin8455378M45Sundsvalls OKSwedenYES
49.Hernández Fernández Antonio8051273M35Frontela-OSpain
50.Incerti Laura8522549W40G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
51.Jermini Gregorio1323206M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
52.Juhasz Katalin2107021W50Ostmarka OKNorwayYES
53.Jurcik Tomas7210250M20Individuals/No club
54.Kábrtová Iva8030630W60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
55.Kaltenböck Marion7070777W21BNaturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
56.Kirchmeir Elisabeth8030766W55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
57.Kocsis Toncsi8310359M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
58.Laccona Alessandro2153329M12G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
59.Laccona Giuseppe2302111M50G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
60.Laccona Leonardo2153328M10G.S. Monte Giner A.S.D.Italy
61.Lipphart-Kirchmeir Harald8120667M55HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
62.Martos Otero Carolina8307020W50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
63.Marveggio Marta8482613W16ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
64.Mattisson Thommy18541OPENOK OrionSwedenYES
65.Monseco López Irene8307001W18Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
66.Monseco Montes Roberto8003759M50Club O-Charlies Leganés SpainYES
67.Montemezzani Nives8140966W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
68.MOULIERE Camille8020723W50VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
69.Moulière Lola8020701W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
70.Moulière Louise8020706W18VERVINS ORIENTATIONFrance
71.Nagy Lovro210051M14DROTSlovenia
72.Nativ Ruth2071179W60Modiin O clubIsrael
73.Nešporová AlžbětaW21ESKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
74.Nešporová BarboraW45SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
75.Nešporová Viktorie AnnaW14SKOB ZlínCzech RepublicYES
76.Novokovich Maria8637588W35SRD SKEstoniaYES
77.Olsson Ingalill8022962W60OK OrionSwedenYES
78.Olsson Kent8022970M65OK OrionSwedenYES
79.Peel Jenny8030968W40South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
80.Peel Oscar8241108M16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
81.Pierson Blandine8002143W55LE BREUIL COFrance
82.Polli Mattias8200771M21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
83.Polli Morena8180575W21AASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
84.Putzu Daniela8009009W60VAOItalyYES
85.Quadri Kocsis Kella8120565W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
86.Renner Axel8335445M16OLC GrazAustria
87.Renner Wilfried8300400M55OLC GrazAustria
88.Rietze Christian8383338M45TV 1881 AltdorfGermany
89.Römer Daphne8662171W55ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
90.Salopek Dorja8445444W21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
91.Salopek Tihomir8077277M50OK Ris DelniceCroatia
92.Salopek Tihon8044022M21EOK Ris DelniceCroatia
93.Schrämmli Peter8500743M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
94.Schwank Rocco8150207M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
95.Seleznev AlexBeginnersSRD SKEstoniaYES
96.Seleznev Sergey8637590M21ASRD SKEstoniaYES
97.Soucat Cyril1271284M40Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
98.Soucat Elodie7774777W35Club Orientation AmbérieuFranceYES
99.Spišiak Marián8516751M40KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
100.Spišiaková MarianaBeginnersKOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
101.Stanyon Robyn8280366W55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
102.Stäuble Christoph1966415M55OLG GalgenenSwitzerlandYES
103.Strandhagen Elisabeth600115W60Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
104.Strandhagen Mats8010455M65Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES
105.Šantić Domagoj8508845M45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
106.Šantić Gloria8144166W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
107.Šantić Nikolina8512520W45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
108.Šantić Veronika8091386W12OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
109.Šantić Viktoria8414578W14OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
110.Todd Anna8210808W16South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
111.Todd David8024766M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
112.Tricarico Marco8070211M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
113.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
114.Tubin Damir8134426M40OK JelenCroatia
115.Turrini Tobia8100108M18ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
116.Unternäher Ferruccio8041864M60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
117.Vedoato Gaia2137077W12Punto K Orienteering ASDItaly
118.Vieito Anabela1210167W55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
119.Vieito Leonel900057M55COC - Clube Orientação do CentroPortugal
120.Vydra Pavel8051254M60OK RECO SPORTCzech RepublicYES
121.Yodfat Ofer2071017M65Modiin O clubIsrael
122.Zaydlar Michal8107753M50OB JizerkyCzech Republic
123.Zemp Campana Silvia8040961W60ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES