v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Chalk Ridge Falls->Entries by name  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Anguiano EthanG-RecOtherUnited StatesYES
2.Black MichaelYM19+OtherUnited StatesYES
3.Blair Ian1421629OM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
4.Bleakley Alexander2046804GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
5.Bowers AlexaGF-18Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
6.Bowers Nancy886560GF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
7.Breaux AsaiahWM1415Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
8.Calder Johnny2046806YM-15The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
9.Chambers Howard1500536OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
10.Comperry ChrisYM19+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
11.Dornburg Veronika2154952GF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
12.Evan CorreaGM-18Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
13.Farag AmandaY-RecOtherUnited StatesYES
14.Forrister ErikOM1944OtherUnited StatesYES
15.Forrister LaurenOF1944OtherUnited StatesYES
16.Garrison DonY-RecOtherUnited StatesYES
17.Gregory DianaYF-15Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
18.Groton JoeyG-RecOtherUnited StatesYES
19.Guimaraes SarahO-RecOtherUnited StatesYES
20.Harker Kenneth9102215OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
21.Harris Aubrey2046812GF-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
22.Juno Joshua2046840GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
23.Kruzick MadelynOF-18Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
24.Madeley CatharineOF45+OtherUnited StatesYES
25.Marquardt David2801461OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
26.Mead PatrickY-RecOtherUnited StatesYES
27.Miller AmandaYF19+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
28.Miller DavidGM1944OtherUnited StatesYES
29.Mohler Lucas2046820GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
30.Niemann Nancy2129596GF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
31.Pearson Travis8174773OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
32.Pendelton AbagailWF1415Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
33.Phillipson Alexander7500350YM19+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
34.Record Elizabeth1497777GF1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
35.Rengifo Angie8511894OF1944HOCUnited StatesYES
36.Ronald Amaya2046821OF-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
37.Rueda Manuel2046825YM-15The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
38.Serov IliaGM1944OtherUnited StatesYES
39.Shapiro Micah2046828GM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
40.Sheverava Katsiaryna2120888OF45+OtherUnited StatesYES
41.Siller AdrianY-RecOtherUnited States
42.Siller MariselaY-RecOtherUnited States
43.Silvesan OscarYM1618Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
44.Silvesan ZaneYM1618Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
45.Stager Chuck1080348OM45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
46.Stager Laura1080327OF45+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
47.Stager Walter1500419GM1944Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
48.Stroud Andrew2046830YM1618The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
49.Sufan Alaeddin2046831OM-18The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States
50.Tejada AracelyYF1618Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
51.Tisinger Kristine400014GF1944NTOAUnited StatesYES
52.TITOVITCH ANASTASIAOF-18OtherUnited StatesYES
53.Titovitch EgorOM1944OtherUnited StatesYES
54.Toth JamesG-RecOtherUnited StatesYES
55.Van der Valk GarretWM1415Smithson Valley High SchoolUnited States
56.Wernimont Tom7028055YM19+Austin Orienteering ClubUnited StatesYES
57.Wilson Brayden2046836YM-15The Woodlands High School Air Force JROTCUnited States