v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Campionatul National pe Echipe si etapa a III-a de Sprint Urban->Entries by name  (number of entries: 45)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Anca Deac8033140F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
2.Bartha Dorottya1301763F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Biro Alexandru8668798M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
4.Biro Laurentiu2061603M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
5.Bogya Yana2013499F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Böjte Sára2037712F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Carla Maiker2069206F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
8.Catana Marius2069204M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
9.Ciocian Rebeca8033147F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
10.Creciun Alexandra8033141F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
11.Cristian Lenard2061631M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
12.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Görög Gyöngyi2144200F14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.György Szabolcs1006647M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Hreniuc David8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
17.Ilyes Kinga2037703OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Ivasuc Karina2069208F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
19.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter8033158M21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Kotai Alexandro8033142M16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
22.Luca Lenard2061636M12Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
23.Man Antonia8033144F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
24.Manu Andreea8668794F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
25.Manu Cristian 8033149M14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
26.Mutter Ingrid2037704F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Peles Stefania 7205526F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
28.Pop Lucia2069201F55Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
29.Roman Alexandra8668797F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
30.Rus Dora7205535F21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
31.Sabou Codruta8033145F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
32.Sabou Tania8033146F16Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
33.Sebestyen Carla7205521F14Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
34.Simon Benjámin1398624M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Simon Vince1398625M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Szikszai Balázs8033153M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Szikszai Balázs8033153M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Tőkés Árpád8670436M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.Vadean Catalin8668796M21Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
41.Vardai Antonia2069203F18Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia MareRomania
42.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
43.Vígh Loránd8033157M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Virág Tímea8670437F21C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
45.Vörös Ádám8670435M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania