v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Cerkno Cup 2022 (4 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 134)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Andrade Octávio544041M50.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal
2.Ballik Tom8055033M45WATAustriaYES
3.Baumgartner Lucia8190907W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
4.Bence Nagy8655948M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
5.Bertozzi Matteo8377777M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
6.Besomi Tommaso8151102M20Sele TISwitzerlandYES
7.Bonini Ambra8190907W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
8.Bonora Béatrice35606W55ALCO 69France
9.Bonora Laurent7300003M55ALCO 69France
10.Bonora Yoann7002009M20ALCO 69France
11.Cankar TinkaraW12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Cejka Kati1958516W55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
14.Chiodoni Gioele8113113M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
15.Chuang Peichi8662075W35Moxina OKTaiwanYES
16.Corsi Reto8066666M21ASele TISwitzerlandYES
17.Costa Tania2006621W21E.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal
18.Courson Hubert301811M55LUBOFranceYES
19.Courson Isabelle340314W55LUBOFranceYES
20.Courson Virgile340310M18Individuals/No clubYES
21.Cserna András8499988M50Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
22.Cserna Andras Mate8656996M18Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
23.Cserna Judit1396278BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
24.Cserna Levente8655950M16Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
25.Dalmases Alex8034542M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
26.Dalmases Masip Pau8071678M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
27.Elias Frederic8250672M50ASM COFranceYES
28.Elias Maria2038843W50ASM COFranceYES
29.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
30.Eržen Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
31.Fenech Louna1810537W10balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
32.Fenech Sandrine2015560W21Bbalise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
33.Fenech Sylvain2015554M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
34.Ficur Maurizio8011122M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
35.Foletti Nora8150108W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
36.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Gergely Bugár8111103M21BBÖFHungaryYES
38.Gil-Brotons Ampa7203689W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
39.Goin Cindy1950218W35Individuals/No club
40.Goin Cindy1950212W35Famille GOINFranceYES
41.Goin Guillaume7848511M35Famille GOINFranceYES
42.Goin Justine1950218W10 shadowedFamille GOINFranceYES
43.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Guglielmetti Daniela8099999W60GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
45.Guglielmetti Francesco8199999M65GOLD SavosaSwitzerlandYES
46.Guglielmetti Gianni8055555M35Sele TISwitzerlandYES
47.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Henry Axel337085M12CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
49.Henry Stephane8002105M50CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
50.Henry Stéphanie7002028OPEN SHORTCLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPEFrance
51.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
52.Huang Yiching8648704W21EMoxina OKTaiwanYES
53.Hvala Gregor1398955M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
54.Jenövári Gabriella8383380W65HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
55.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
56.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSlovenia
57.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSlovenia
58.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Jozsef Bugar8447500M65BÖFHungaryYES
60.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
61.Kocsis Emma8200504W18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
62.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Kölner Blaž8280028M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Komín David8116739M45Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
66.Komín Kryštof9767KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
67.Komín Matyáš2121871M14Dong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
68.Komínová Ester51628KIDSDong Feng TeamCzech RepublicYES
69.Konrad Rita1396230W45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
70.Krail Lilli8445443W35WATAustriaYES
71.Kurt Ralph7300334M50KOVZNetherlands
72.Kurt Sascha7212294M12KOVZNetherlands
73.Lapajne Janko406850M70OK AzimutSlovenia
74.Lavezzo Diego8308488M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
75.Lunghini Mattia8022222M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
76.Malnati Liam8240307M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
77.Margit Jenei4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
78.Marques Manuela2017030W45.COM-Clube de Orientação do MinhoPortugal
79.Masip Salut8071646W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
80.Molnár Gábor8044135M70HSE SzentendreHungaryYES
81.Nagy Eszter8655947BEGINNERSBudakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
82.Nagy Viktor8655949M45Budakalászi Sport KlubHungaryYES
83.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
84.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
85.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
86.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
88.Pawlowski Feliciano8471995M21ESele TISwitzerlandYES
89.Pečar Aljoša1399965M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
90.Peel David8645566M55South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
91.Peel Jenny8030968W50South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
92.Peel Nathan8251010M12South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
93.Peel Oscar8241108M14South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
94.Peissard Bernard1600001M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
95.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
96.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
97.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
98.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
101.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
102.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
103.Quadri Valentina8044369W18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
104.Ràfols Perramon Pol8090491M21EClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
105.Romagna Sebastiano8644523M18Sele TISwitzerlandYES
106.Rossetti Lorenza8110408W16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
107.Rossi Enea8484818M16Sele TISwitzerlandYES
108.Ruiz Céline1396412W40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
109.Ruiz Gaspard2020341M14balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
110.Ruiz Léo242798M12balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
111.Ruiz Ludovic1390909M40balise orientation albigeoiseFranceYES
112.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatia
113.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatia
114.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatia
115.Serra Sala Laura8031187W21AClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
116.Sliksjanis Matiss8062195M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
117.Stamer Esther8197595W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
118.Stamer Joachim8124720M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
119.Stamer Sania62410W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
120.Suntila Juha8441912M21ATurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
121.Sušnik Rok435614M35OK AzimutSlovenia
122.Titomers Endijs D800200M21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
123.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
124.Tsai Yachen1131777M21AMoxina OKTaiwanYES
125.Ubeira Roi8161080M40Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
126.Ubeira Ventura Brais7203792M10 shadowedClub Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
127.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSlovenia
128.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSlovenia
129.Ventura Gemma8130483W35Club Orientació BerguedàSpainYES
130.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermany
131.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerland
132.Wittke Jens8670874M35SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
133.Wittke Kerstin8202040W40SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
134.Wittke Ria2024199W12SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany