v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bakken HaraldM70Frol ILNorway
2.Blabla Zdeněk8660458M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
3.Bolton Faye2105221W21BDST O United Kingdom
4.Bunkum Caitlyn2105218W21BDST O United Kingdom
5.Calland Sally8643405W45Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
6.Calvet Christine8020470W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
7.Compere Laurent1007510M55Orientation caennaiseFrance
8.Cruz Nuno8328641M35Clube Praças ArmadaPortugal
9.Dalon Gelica8031994W45Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgium
10.Davey Joss2105220M21BDST O United Kingdom
11.Devaney Reece2105216M21BDST O United Kingdom
12.Edmond Nathan2105219M21BDST O United Kingdom
13.Else Lee2105217M21BDST O United Kingdom
14.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
15.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustria
16.Gawel Jiri8666873M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
17.Göschl Erich8100566M55Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
18.Holik Marek515455M55KOS Tesla BrnoCzech Republic
19.Ivanauskaite Rasa8300084W35AzuolasLithuania
20.Jadenkus Evaldas8055585M35AzuolasLithuania
21.John Vladimir8185555M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
22.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
23.Kalcher Bernadette5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
24.Kalcher Robert8335334M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
25.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
26.Kastner Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustria
27.Lefrançois Gérard8469502M70A C Beauchamp France
28.Lelong Chloris8150582W35Raid Orientation ParisFrance
29.Lucas Dale2105212M35DST O United Kingdom
30.Markovnin Pavel2212474M35ORIENTACTIONCyprus
31.Marsh David2105215M21BDST O United Kingdom
32.Mccreadie Vicky8643401W35Royal Signals Orienteering ClubUnited KingdomYES
33.Menard Kevin8371399M35Raid Orientation ParisFrance
34.Minnis Chris2105213M21BDST O United Kingdom
35.Mishli Lisa2071083W65Modiin O clubIsrael
36.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsrael
37.Myhre ØivindM55Kongsberg O-lagNorway
38.Olexa Zdeněk682624M35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
39.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 2056180W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungary
40.Rausin BriceM21AOLV EifelBelgium
41.Rauw Magali7001077W21AOLV EifelBelgium
42.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W45OK MaksimirCroatia
43.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M65OK MaksimirCroatia
44.Ritchie David8121928M55MoravianUnited KingdomYES
45.Rosewick Jil8031992W21BOLV EifelBelgium
46.Sandstad Fritjof2061273M65Frol ILNorway
47.Sladič Roman442575OPENŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
48.Smirthwaite Penelope8064344W55MoravianUnited Kingdom
49.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
50.Storløkken Hilde9101428W55Kongsberg O-lagNorway
51.Šunda Marek7210926M21BUSK PrahaCzech Republic
52.Tonneau Corentin7121188M21AOLV EifelBelgium
53.Tonneau William7110985M35OLV EifelBelgiumYES
54.Vassenden Arild881312M65Frol ILNorway
55.Vyziblová Viktorie8226352W14Sportcentrum JicinCzech Republic
56.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
57.Zlámalová Nikola8107998W21ASportcentrum JicinCzech Republic