v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL4 - srednje->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 41)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717AIndividuals/No club
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Pretnar Janez1652011AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Kölner Anže8639680AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kölner Blaž8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kölner Brina8639681AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Gregor8072525AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Gavrilov Igor8681449AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Žnidaršič Urban1408998AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Škarabot Miha7841967AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
11.Smolè Dušan8639654AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Ravnikar Andraž8639672AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Obid Marko2107057AOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Obid Neža2107054AOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Arhar DomenARod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia
16.Slapničar Anja439134ARod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia

B
1.Pretnar Irma1398945BKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Zupan Romana8639686BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Uštar Jure2069813BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Babič Silvo1425109BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Korelc Andrej2069819BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Radovan Dalibor2107073BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Tadej2301500BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
10.Obid Anze2132996BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Eržen Nika8482566BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Eržen Valentin1000555BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Žižek Saša2141141BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Čadež DarjaBTabornikiSlovenia
16.Jereb RebekaBTabornikiSlovenia
17.Žakelj BorutBTabornikiSlovenia
18.Vojnovič Ana448924BRod Jezerski zmaj VelenjeSlovenia

C
1.Mali AjdaCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Fratina SofijaCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Mali PikaCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Bitenc Sara in MancaCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Bitenc Izidor in MetaCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zupan Lara1425103COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Ravnikar Tine232464COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia