v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
ZL7 - score->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 57)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717AIndividuals/No club
2.Skripko Aleksei744680AIndividuals/No club
3.Šelih OskarAIndividuals/No club
4.Seljak Luka8011033AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Turk Nejc1425107AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Churkin Sergey8150477AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Gregor7210497AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Blaž8280028AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Gavrilov Igor8681449AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ficur Maurizio8011122AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pust Tomaž2088287AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Cankar Uroš8072561AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Smolè Dušan8639654AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Žnidaršič Urban8639703AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Osterman Natan1398927AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
16.Ravnikar Andraž8639672AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
17.Razpet Deja2077602AOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Sečko Aljaž863972AOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Eržen Nika8482566AOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Eržen Valentin1000555AOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Sedej David8639743AOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Obid Marko2107057AOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Obid Neža2107054AOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Dudić Marko8639710AOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

B
1.Vodnik MihaBIndividuals/No club
2.Vodnik MihaBIndividuals/No club
3.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Korelc Andrej2069819BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zupan Romana1425101BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Babič Silvo1425109BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Jarc Ajda2034095BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Uštar Jure2069813BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kalan Uštar Katja2124874BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Jarc Tina2070918BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Jarc Val2069801BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Guštin Katja232464BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Sedej Katarina1100102BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Sedej Matej8639741BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Sedej Rok8639740BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Sedej Vlado1398546BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Mikuž Denis8639728BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Mikuž Erik8639722BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Obid Anze2132996BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Obid Maja2127797BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Žižek Saša8639733BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Andrejc David232473BOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
25.Skočić Oliver2301979BOK VihorCroatia
26.Jereb RebekaBTabornikiSlovenia
27.Žakelj BorutBTabornikiSlovenia

C
1.Vodnik ŽigaCIndividuals/No club
2.Vrtnik OskarCOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Jarc Neža235870COrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Osterman Kona232448COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
5.Ravnikar Tine2301500COrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
6.Sedej Žiga8639742COK AzimutSlovenia